Champ Classique |
LIFCO 2001 ISLE ADAM 17/06 |
Circuit A HSe |
1 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7709 |
HSe |
01:05:56 |
2 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202 |
HSe |
01:08:22 |
3 |
SPAETH Daniel |
7703 |
HSe |
01:14:54 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807 |
HSe |
01:15:48 |
5 |
BOULESTREAU Philippe |
7807 |
HSe |
01:19:22 |
6 |
CARBONI Cyril |
9307 |
HSe |
01:21:58 |
7 |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502 |
HSe |
01:23:34 |
8 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
7715 |
HSe |
01:23:51 |
9 |
PERENNE Jean-Fernand |
7715 |
HSe |
01:36:57 |
10 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307 |
HSe |
01:41:03 |
11 |
COCHET Olivier |
9307 |
HSe |
01:47:03 |
12 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7806 |
HSe |
01:48:50 |
13 |
DIDOLI Thierry |
9307 |
HSe |
01:51:30 |
NC |
GASNOT Laurent |
7709 |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit A HEs |
1 |
THIBAULT F-Xavier |
9307 |
HEs |
01:11:43 |
2 |
SIMON Olivier |
9307 |
HEs |
01:28:11 |
Circuit A Hors
Classement |
HC |
GEROMEY Jean-Pierre |
8809 |
HSe |
01:28:18 |
HC |
ESTELA Olivier |
6002 |
HSe |
01:37:12 |
HC |
PERISSAT Jean-Louis |
LJ |
HSe |
01:58:50 |
HC |
WAMSTER David |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit B HV1 |
1 |
|
7809 |
HV1 |
01:02:25 |
2 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7709 |
HV1 |
01:02:50 |
3 |
COS Anthony |
9105 |
HV1 |
01:09:26 |
4 |
ESTIVAL Jean-Luc |
7709 |
HV1 |
01:09:40 |
5 |
GOUYER Robert |
7703 |
HV1 |
01:11:55 |
6 |
RORA José |
7707 |
HV1 |
01:11:56 |
7 |
WIBART Helier |
9502 |
HV1 |
01:36:40 |
8 |
MOLINIER Jean-Luc |
9105 |
HV1 |
01:38:02 |
9 |
FISCHER Frédéric |
7709 |
HV1 |
01:45:55 |
10 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709 |
HV1 |
01:53:00 |
11 |
GORETH Eric |
9108 |
HV1 |
01:56:19 |
12 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7806 |
HV1 |
02:01:05 |
13 |
QUIDU Lionel |
7709 |
HV1 |
02:08:37 |
NC |
AUDOUIN Dominique |
7715 |
HV1 |
pm |
Circuit B HJu |
1 |
PATOUT Nicolas |
7701 |
HJu |
02:10:13 |
2 |
MATHIEU Julien |
7701 |
HJu |
02:12:12 |
NC |
NOUHET Gregory |
7709 |
HJu |
pm |
Circuit B Hors
Classement |
HC |
GARNIER Vincent |
7807 |
HSe |
01:30:23 |
HC |
TOXE Philippe |
7806 |
HSe |
01:32:31 |
HC |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7806 |
HSe |
01:52:20 |
HC |
TRAN Quan |
7806 |
HSe |
01:59:05 |
HC |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807 |
HSe |
02:01:33 |
HC |
HEUZE Géraldine |
LJ |
DSe |
02:19:44 |
HC |
HEUZE Loic |
LJ |
HSe |
02:18:47 |
NC |
GRANSART Renaud |
5402 |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
LARROQUE Louis |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
|
1 |
BERNHARDSSON Marie |
7703 |
DSe |
|
2 |
WIBART Martine |
9502 |
DSe |
01:09:07 |
3 |
JANSSEN Jeanette |
7806 |
DSe |
01:19:59 |
4 |
BARSENTI Patricia |
7501 |
DSe |
01:42:29 |
5 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707 |
DSe |
01:53:29 |
6 |
CHAPELLE Véronique |
9504 |
DSe |
03:15:26 |
|
1 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7709 |
HV2 |
00:56:23 |
2 |
POLOSSE Jean-Paul |
7703 |
HV2 |
00:59:48 |
3 |
DECAYEUX Gérard |
7703 |
HV2 |
01:11:55 |
4 |
DUBIEF Roger |
7709 |
HV2 |
01:25:34 |
5 |
KOWALCZYK Francis |
9105 |
HV2 |
01:28:24 |
6 |
TESSIER Daniel |
7709 |
HV2 |
01:50:46 |
7 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715 |
HV2 |
02:15:20 |
NC |
MICHAUX Clovis |
7703 |
HV2 |
pm |
Circuit C
Hors Classement | |
HC |
WERMEERSCH Thierry |
9502 |
HSe |
01:02:11 |
HC |
LACASSIN Robin |
7807 |
HSe |
01:06:22 |
HC |
CLOUARD Frédéric |
7807 |
HSe |
01:09:49 |
HC |
BOSCH Pascal |
7807 |
HSe |
01:10:26 |
HC |
DAVOIGNOT Pierre |
9502 |
HSe |
01:14:04 |
HC |
POUYAT Frédéric |
7806 |
HSe |
01:15:04 |
HC |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
9502 |
HSe |
01:30:13 |
HC |
LEROUEIL Denis |
7703 |
HSe |
01:44:40 |
HC |
NEPI Bruno |
9502 |
HV1 |
02:01:28 |
NC |
BOURGEOIS Marc |
7709 |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
CHESNEAU Michelle |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
DEROME Gérard |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
GUERIN Franck |
LJ |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
ROGIER Yann |
7807 |
HSe |
pm |
|
1 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7806 |
DV1 |
|
2 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
7709 |
DV1 |
01:16:04 |
3 |
|
7709 |
DV1 |
01:31:13 |
4 |
|
7709 |
DV1 |
|
NC |
|
9105 |
DV1 |
pm |
|
1 |
KROPF Benoit |
7701 |
HCa |
00:41:58 |
2 |
RORA Sébastien |
7707 |
HCa |
00:44:10 |
3 |
LACROIX Jonathan |
7707 |
HCa |
00:50:40 |
Circuit D
Hors Classement | |
HC |
BOITEL Marc |
9502 |
HSe |
|
HC |
BOITEL Jean-Marc |
9502 |
HV1 |
00:53:06 |
HC |
BIARD Thierry |
9502 |
HV1 |
|
HC |
GERBAUT Fabrice |
4001 |
HV3 |
01:20:15 |
HC |
TURPIN Gilbert |
7707 |
HV2 |
01:25:55 |
HC |
ROUSSELOT Claire |
LJ |
DSe |
01:45:12 |
HC |
|
LJ |
HSe |
01:45:40 |
HC |
|
6008 |
HV1 |
02:07:15 |
HC |
PUCHEU Pierre |
9504 |
HSe |
02:12:00 |
HC |
LIATARD Robert |
LJ |
HSe |
02:23:30 |
HC |
|
LJ |
DSe |
|
NC |
AILLOT Annie |
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
|
9105 |
HV2 |
pm |
NC |
|
LJ |
DSe |
pm |
|
1 |
DUBIEF Marie-Luce |
7709 |
DV2 |
|
2 |
KOWALCZYK Corine |
9105 |
DV2 |
00:51:55 |
|
1 |
|
7703 |
DV3 |
00:48:25 |
|
1 |
KOWALCZYK Benjamin |
9105 |
HMi |
00:57:44 |
Circuit E
Hors Classement | |
HC |
NALON Daniel |
4203 |
HV3 |
|
HC |
NOY Eyal |
7807 |
HV1 |
00:45:10 |
HC |
GIRAULT Dimitri |
7703 |
HCa |
|
HC |
SINGH Aruna |
LJ |
DSe |
00:52:11 |
HC |
LE ROUEIL Marie Paule |
7703 |
DV1 |
01:01:05 |
HC |
WALLERSTEDT Karin |
LJ |
DSe |
01:18:33 |
HC |
GORIAUX Jacques |
LJ |
HSe |
01:55:58 |
|
1 |
MOLINIER Léa |
9105 |
DMi |
00:31:52 |
|
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807 |
DBe |
00:39:13 |
2 |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807 |
DBe |
00:44:27 |
3 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807 |
DBe |
01:13:42 |
|
1 |
RAIMBAULT-NALON Juste |
7715 |
HBe |
00:33:49 |
2 |
PELAYO Gaetan |
7703 |
HBe |
00:36:52 |
3 |
DUCHEMIN Pierre |
7703 |
HBe |
00:38:56 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
7807 |
HBe |
01:03:46 |
5 |
AWY Euy |
7703 |
HBe |
01:20:36 |
6 |
COCHET Bastien |
9307 |
HBe |
01:38:59 |
NC |
WIBART Patrick |
9502 |
HBe |
pm |
Circuit F
Hors Classement | |
HC |
DURQUETY Virginie |
LJ |
D |
|
HC |
UNANUE Govinda |
LJ |
H |
00:41:00 |
HC |
DAPPELO Thomas |
LJ |
H |
|
HC |
LONG France |
LJ |
D |
00:42:43 |
HC |
LEROUEIL Jaques |
7703 |
HV1 |
01:01:15 |
HC |
AUDOUIN Myriame |
7715 |
DV1 |
01:02:32 |
HC |
GOURDEAU Aurelie |
LJ |
D |
01:08:52 |
HC |
PRIME Gwenael |
LJ |
H |
01:09:49 |
HC |
GUERIN Marine |
LJ |
D |
01:44:38 |
|
1 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807 |
HBe |
00:22:29 |
2 |
MOLINIER Caroline |
9105 |
DBe |
00:28:25 |
3 |
JACKSON Nicolas |
9105 |
HBe |
00:30:43 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
7807 |
HBe |
00:33:54 |
NC |
WIBART Marc |
9502 |
HBe |
00:35:57 |
NC |
GARNIER Clara |
7709 |
DBe |
00:44:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|