La 77 2021

19/12/2021
Organisateur : CD77
Responsable : José Rora
[#1] [#2]
#1 Circuit (D16,D18,D20,D21,D35,D40,D45,D50,D55,D60,NL_DAME): 77 Postes ; 15.400 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     4 Isia BASSET               9932      D21      02:21:33
 2.    20 Lucile CLOUARD            8551      D21      02:31:52 +10:19
 3.   120 Perrine  TOUSSAINT        18922     D21      02:37:49 +16:16
 4.    38 Violette DUPUY            22954     D16      02:43:45 +22:12
 5.   127 Alix VILLAR               18699     D20      02:44:22 +22:49
 6.    83 Tifenn MOULET             29850     D20      02:47:06 +25:33
 7.   125 Stéphanie VARRON         13244     D45      02:55:30 +33:57
 8.   144 Lucie RUDKIEWICZ          20152     D21      03:02:47 +41:14
 9.   123 Elise VANEL               28412     D21      03:03:04 +41:31
10.     1 Elsa AUDEFROY             31146     D21      03:04:57 +43:24
11.    56 Laurine HERMAN            36522     D20      03:11:33 +50:00
12.   131 Marie VUILLEMARD          14238     D40      03:15:42 +54:09
13.   130 Zoé VILLAR               14215     D21      03:17:06 +55:33
14.   163 Aurélie CHASLES          4504      D21      03:33:23 +71:50
15.    68 Coline LUTHRINGER         10091     D21      03:39:08 +77:35
16.    79 Agnès MERCIER            23079     D35      03:42:02 +80:29
17.   118 Madeleine TIRBOIS         15917     D40      03:43:36 +82:03
18.    93 Lilou PAULY               21041     D20      03:44:35 +83:02
19.   156 Estelle PATOU             NL        NL_DAME  03:53:21 +91:48
20.   122 Marion VALETTE            10430     D21      03:57:55 +96:22
21.    33 Aurélie  DESCHEPPER      35304     D21      03:58:35 +97:02
22.    60 LĂ©na KORCHAK             13637     D55      04:03:07 +101:34
23.    18 Anne-Sophie BRAY          34442     D40      04:27:38 +126:05
24.   115 Perrine THENOZ            30539     D45      04:32:27 +130:54
25.    25 Alice DAGICOUR            39866     D21      04:44:54 +143:21
26.   105 Emeline RISBEC            28456     D45      04:52:58 +151:25
      162 Ashley WISEMAN            NL        NL_DAME  DQ      
       89 Sandrine NOBLE            17634     D45      DQ      
       91 Romane OLIVIER            32070     D20      DQ      
      108 Eléonore ROBINSON        37061     D21      DQ      
      128 Isabelle VILLAR           14216     D50      DQ      
      153 Magali MELLON             NL        NL_DAME  DQ      
#2 Circuit (H16,H18,H20,H21,H35,H40,H45,H50,H55,H60,H65,NL_HOMME): 77 Postes ; 15.400 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    84 Quentin MOULET            29849     H21      01:45:17
 2.   103 Juste RAIMBAULT           8237      H21      01:52:45 +07:28
 3.    92 Axel PANNIER              19099     H20      01:56:02 +10:45
 4.   102 Thomas RADONDY            25199     H20      01:58:38 +13:21
 5.    95 Arnaud PERRIN             8975      H21      02:01:19 +16:02
 6.   135 Benjamin ANCIAUX          NL        NL_HOMME 02:05:38 +20:21
 7.    31 Antoine DERLOT            35404     H16      02:06:55 +21:38
 8.    55 Louis HALTZ               24070     H21      02:07:35 +22:18
 9.     5 Basile BASSET             23577     H20      02:08:59 +23:42
10.    96 Baptiste PETIN            26578     H21      02:09:12 +23:55
11.   117 Bastien THENOZ            26871     H18      02:09:41 +24:24
12.    73 Nathan MARCHAND           27735     H20      02:11:11 +25:54
13.   124 Fabrice VANNIER           2121      H45      02:12:17 +27:00
14.   126 Guilhem VEROVE            28495     H20      02:17:14 +31:57
15.    44 Adrien FRADET             26803     H21      02:17:19 +32:02
16.    54 Thibaut GUINOT            15019     H21      02:22:15 +36:58
17.     2 Thomas BACHEL             32319     H21      02:22:17 +37:00
18.     7 Christophe BERNARD        14526     H40      02:22:22 +37:05
19.    13 JĂ©rĂ´me BOUCHAN          26489     H21      02:27:03 +41:46
20.    29 Thibaut DERENNE           29515     H21      02:27:07 +41:50
21.    78 Benjamin MAURIES          17775     H40      02:29:15 +43:58
22.   119 Corentin TONNEAU          37300     H21      02:33:03 +47:46
23.    36 Arnaud DUMAS              28334     H21      02:33:08 +47:51
24.    45 Baptiste  FUCHS           24484     H21      02:35:41 +50:24
25.    88 Mathis NICOLE DESMAU      25458     H21      02:36:05 +50:48
26.    26 Igor DANIEL               12916     H35      02:37:26 +52:09
27.    39 Francis DUPUY             15708     H45      02:43:36 +58:19
28.    37 Stéphane DUMORTIER       2507      H50      02:43:48 +58:31
28.    37 Stéphane DUMORTIER       2507      H50      02:43:48 +58:31
30.    67 Hugo LINTANF              23716     H20      02:44:32 +59:15
31.   109 Pierre SCHAMBERGER        12759     H21      02:45:22 +60:05
32.   145 Florian PINSART           26567     H21      02:45:26 +60:09
33.   121 Stephane TOUSSAINT        2009      H50      02:46:16 +60:59
34.    23 Adriaan DAEM              19344     H45      02:47:11 +61:54
35.    81 Mickael MOLLE             33520     H40      02:47:19 +62:02
36.    65 RĂ©mi LEDEZ               33757     H21      02:47:43 +62:26
37.    53 RĂ©mi GUINOT              15016     H21      02:49:01 +63:44
38.   161 Brent VLEUGELS            NL        NL_HOMME 02:49:09 +63:52
39.    11 Grégory BLOT             18211     H35      02:49:30 +64:13
40.    12 Claude BORDENAVE          10889     H50      02:52:32 +67:15
41.   150 Maxime LAVAL              NL        NL_HOMME 02:53:38 +68:21
42.     8 Thierry BESTEL            9601      H50      02:54:50 +69:33
43.   101 Hervé QUINQUENEL         15176     H40      02:57:38 +72:21
44.     9 Arnault BESTEL            17308     H21      02:57:54 +72:37
45.    50 Florent GRATTEPANCHE      30350     H21      03:02:49 +77:32
46.    74 Maxime MARCHAND           27734     H21      03:04:25 +79:08
47.   136 Clément AUDEFROY         NL        NL_HOMME 03:04:43 +79:26
48.   148 Benjamin HOFMANS          NL        NL_HOMME 03:08:25 +83:08
49.    15 Benjamin BOUILLIE         29472     H21      03:08:37 +83:20
50.   129 Christophe VILLAR         13040     H55      03:08:58 +83:41
51.    21 Yoann COURTOIS            19017     H21      03:10:18 +85:01
52.    72 Stéphane MANCEL          33652     H50      03:13:36 +88:19
53.    71 Maxence MALAK             20648     H21      03:14:01 +88:44
54.    28 Guillaume DEGAND          29858     H40      03:14:57 +89:40
55.    62 Raphaël LE CAM           19390     H50      03:15:00 +89:43
56.   132 Jérémy VUILLEMARD       21183     H40      03:15:56 +90:39
57.    87 Thierry NAVILLE           18327     H50      03:17:14 +91:57
58.    76 Joël MARTIN              22116     H40      03:17:42 +92:25
59.   100 Mathieu POUVREAU          33568     H21      03:21:21 +96:04
60.    99 Nicolas POULAIN           13950     H45      03:24:58 +99:41
61.    10 Julien BIALOU             31865     H40      03:25:17 +100:00
62.    46 Jérémie GAUTIER         26044     H45      03:29:18 +104:01
63.    35 Malo DOURDOU-VARRON       14751     H21      03:29:46 +104:29
64.    19 Frédéric CALBO          28424     H45      03:32:31 +107:14
65.     6 Pierre-Yves BAUCHET       9675      H45      03:33:24 +108:07
66.   159 Raphaël RAYMOND          NL        NL_HOMME 03:34:08 +108:51
67.    57 Thierry HEROUARD          7610      H55      03:34:12 +108:55
68.    64 Eric LE ROUX              23652     H35      03:34:14 +108:57
69.    24 Tom DAGICOUR              30003     H20      03:36:04 +110:47
70.    17 Thomas BOUSSER            12776     H21      03:38:20 +113:03
71.    97 Jean-Baptiste PIVERT      32409     H55      03:39:18 +114:01
72.    41 Jean-Luc ESTIVAL          3194      H60      03:43:20 +118:03
73.   140 Thibault DESMOULIN        NL        NL_HOMME 03:44:39 +119:22
74.    86 Pascal NAEL               2142      H55      03:45:57 +120:40
75.    43 Francis FAUVEL            38456     H60      03:46:05 +120:48
76.   112 Dominique SERGEANT        1433      H60      03:46:28 +121:11
77.     3 Arnaud BAILLET            15733     H35      03:46:30 +121:13
78.    47 Simon GODEFROY            13926     H21      03:50:10 +124:53
79.   160 Rychon VAN PUTTEN         NL        NL_HOMME 03:52:01 +126:44
80.   155 Philippe PASTOR           NL        NL_HOMME 03:53:38 +128:21
81.    22 Philippe CREFCOEUR        1233      H55      03:55:33 +130:16
82.   134 Manuel ZENEVRE            3724      H50      03:55:45 +130:28
83.    16 Nicolas BOUSSAC           32593     H40      03:57:36 +132:19
84.    27 Eric DAVID                34441     H40      04:01:50 +136:33
85.   154 Philippe MOTTU            NL        NL_HOMME 04:08:01 +142:44
86.    66 François LINTANF         23712     H50      04:10:47 +145:30
87.    32 Jean-Charles DEROBERT-... 11719     H50      04:16:48 +151:31
88.   114 CĂ©lian STEINER           33621     H21      04:19:44 +154:27
89.   110 Mathis SELLIER            18261     H20      04:22:00 +156:43
90.    49 Marc GRANCOIN             19674     H55      04:22:08 +156:51
91.    75 Didier MARIE              27279     H60      04:25:10 +159:53
92.   111 Jean-Marc SELLIER         8508      H50      04:41:42 +176:25
93.    63 Lilian LE GUEVELLOU       31819     H35      04:41:57 +176:40
94.    90 Regis OLIVIER             35043     H45      04:45:16 +179:59
95.   143 Hervé DUBOIS             NL        NL_HOMME 05:01:01 +195:44
       30 Damien DERLOT             35405     H45      DQ      
      113 Nacer SLIMANI             41445     H45      DQ      
       48 Pierrick GOFFRE           893       H40      DQ      
       69 François LUTHRINGER      3723      H55      DQ      
      107 Ludovic ROBERT            19676     H45      DQ      
       42 Patrick EUDIER            3384      H65      DQ      
       59 Thomas KLOCK              40856     H35      DQ      
      137 Arnaud CUISSON            NL        NL_HOMME DQ      
      152 Thomas LEGAL              NL        NL_HOMME DQ      
      149 Matthieu LANCRET          NL        NL_HOMME DQ      
       14 Adrien BOUDET             NL        H35      DQ      
      106 Jean-marc ROBBE           29825     H60      DQ      
       70 Pierre MAHIEU             6999      H35      DQ      
      116 Bertrand THENOZ           33244     H55      DQ      
      104 Yves RIOLLET              11163     H55      DQ      
      141 Eric DORVEAUX             NL        NL_HOMME DQ      
      142 Stéphane DROUET          NL        NL_HOMME DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19/12/2021 15:01:12 Comite de Seine et Marne de CO