RELAIS CATEGORIESdim. 14/08/2016 17:23
resultats : http://www.semaine-federale-co-2016.fr/
Résultats temps intermédiairescréé par: OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Vert (20)2,120 km 50 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
14022Johan CALANDRYVERT15:112:133:375:057:5410:3811:2812:1813:0413:4214:3915:11
27404RA ASO ASO VERT 12:131:241:282:492:440:500:500:460:380:570:32
24011Simon MOUGEOTVERT15:432:133:385:218:2810:3111:2912:2713:1313:5415:0615:43
29998OP Open Orientation Caennaise 52:131:251:433:072:030:580:580:460:411:120:37
34019Romane SENCEVERT19:332:444:276:099:5213:2614:3315:5316:4617:4019:0019:33
25906NO VALMO VALMO vert jeunes2:441:431:423:433:341:071:200:530:541:200:33
44029Fabien BELLENGIERVERT20:215:166:468:3511:3514:4616:0017:1017:5818:3719:4020:21
16208NO B.A Minis BA5:161:301:493:003:111:141:100:480:391:030:41
54028Zoé CZERNIAKVERT20:443:495:257:1711:0014:3215:3216:3817:4218:2820:0320:44
16205NO O² O2 43:491:361:523:433:321:001:061:040:461:350:41
64013Tess BASSETVERT21:033:305:217:0710:4814:1415:3317:4018:2619:0520:2521:03
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones3:301:511:463:413:261:192:070:460:391:200:38
74036Clémence BARREREVERT21:334:366:148:0112:0216:0216:5917:5718:5019:3220:5721:33
18105MP BOA Albi BOA VERT4:361:381:474:014:000:570:580:530:421:250:36
84005Albin CHIFFLETVERT21:358:069:3310:5315:1617:2018:0718:5219:3420:0721:0121:35
10705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 pom pom8:061:271:204:232:040:470:450:420:330:540:34
94020Emma JOLLY-JANSSONVERT23:283:345:347:2210:4615:0916:0818:1919:1120:2022:5023:28
17807IF GO78 GO78 - VERTA3:342:001:483:244:230:592:110:521:092:300:38
104014Romain CHAGNONVERT25:372:123:515:248:1114:0614:5322:4823:2124:0225:0525:3716:0017:52
22407AQ POP pop vert2:121:391:332:475:550:477:550:330:411:030:32*40*41
114037Marine GUERAUDVERT25:496:128:1110:1014:4818:2219:1921:2522:2623:3425:0725:49
11705PC CMO CMO D126:121:591:594:383:340:572:061:011:081:330:42
124035Flavie JEANPIERREVERT25:523:395:157:2013:1917:1518:3121:3222:2923:4225:1925:52
28809LO HVO HVO D103:391:362:055:593:561:163:010:571:131:370:33
134004Yann RAOULTVERT26:553:395:297:1910:4121:0222:0023:4424:3325:1626:1826:55
19998OP Open GO78 - VERTB3:391:501:503:2210:210:581:440:490:431:020:37
144038Claire TREMOULETVERT29:273:135:248:1813:5020:0021:1323:1825:0026:2728:4729:27
24601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D103:132:112:545:326:101:132:051:421:272:200:40
154003Agnes RUAUDVERT30:335:038:0310:4015:1220:0523:1925:2026:3627:4329:3230:33
22508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-115:033:002:374:324:533:142:011:161:071:491:01
164006Maelle DESBORDESVERT32:4611:4113:2315:0218:0822:1123:0925:4026:2130:5532:0832:46
28807LO LO Sanchey POME-LOS11:411:421:393:064:030:582:310:414:341:130:38
174027Agathe VANELVERT39:215:437:3310:3015:3924:0425:0332:1133:4436:0138:4639:21
25703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 15:431:502:575:098:250:597:081:332:172:450:35
184030Gatien MOUGEOLLEVERT44:165:086:478:2728:1536:1637:5138:4139:5341:0843:3644:1627:24
28807LO LO Sanchey PICO-LOS5:081:391:4019:488:011:350:501:121:152:280:40*35
 
4012Guilhem VEROVEVERTpm-----4:275:458:1110:4611:3712:2413:0313:3714:2714:593:24
15907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Vert4:271:182:262:350:510:470:390:340:500:32*32
4021Aubin VILLAR-THIERYVERTpm3:094:245:488:2911:1112:0512:5913:50-----15:1515:487:55
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon Villar3:091:151:242:412:420:540:540:511:250:33*35
 
 
 
Vert (18)2,120 km 50 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
14007Nicolas REGNIERVERT15:422:153:264:426:418:5111:2712:2413:3914:0815:0915:42
23308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC 2 adultes2:151:111:161:592:102:360:571:150:291:010:33
24033Clément COUCHOUDVERT17:094:185:537:249:4412:0713:1014:0614:4915:3116:3117:09
14203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 OPEN JE4:181:351:312:202:231:030:560:430:421:000:38
34032Annette COUPATVERT17:153:415:046:378:5911:4912:4214:0214:4215:2316:3917:15
12606RA LOUP Loup3:411:231:332:222:500:531:200:400:411:160:36
44017Lucie PERRINVERT17:163:375:086:328:5711:5112:4814:0314:4415:2416:4017:16
14201RA NOSE NOSE3:371:311:242:252:540:571:150:410:401:160:36
54039Guillaume LAVALVERT17:262:333:535:408:3511:2612:4213:3314:4115:2016:5517:26
28106MP Albi RESSORT les champions à ressort2:331:201:472:552:511:160:511:080:391:350:31
64034Camille DAGATTIVERT18:092:223:495:328:0812:1613:5614:5415:4316:3217:3518:09
21307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA HD102:221:271:432:364:081:400:580:490:491:030:34
74023EGLANTINE HERGOTTVERT19:213:005:037:0910:0213:4814:5216:1417:0017:5218:5219:21
23914FC JSO JSO 13:002:032:062:533:461:041:220:460:521:000:29
84009Antoine PANCHERIVERT19:435:337:138:5111:0014:4015:3616:4517:3918:1519:0619:43
10207PI VO VOHD105:331:401:382:093:400:561:090:540:360:510:37
94016Laura MARTINVERT21:514:015:507:3310:3214:5116:1017:3718:3119:2521:0421:51
15402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation4:011:491:432:594:191:191:270:540:541:390:47
104031Sarah BUDA VAUZELLEVERT22:435:057:039:5113:0016:3917:3218:4319:4520:2822:1222:43
28807LO LO Sanchey CYC-LOS5:051:582:483:093:390:531:111:020:431:440:31
114024Jeanne VACHERVERT23:043:315:317:4011:3515:0016:0717:2518:2919:1922:2623:04
19998OP Open ASO Sillery Jeunes3:312:002:093:553:251:071:181:040:503:070:38
124010ROBIN HERGOTTVERT23:113:155:017:0810:1014:0314:5716:3417:4618:4022:3223:11
23914FC JSO JSO 33:151:462:073:023:530:541:371:120:543:520:39
134026Emma BARRIEREVERT24:242:454:526:499:3315:3416:2819:0420:0821:2223:5024:24
23319AQ SMOG smog les jeunes2:452:071:572:446:010:542:361:041:142:280:34
144018Fanni MAZANVERT25:503:506:118:3913:0817:3418:4021:4922:3823:2625:0725:50
28104MP AOC Azimut Orientation Castr3:502:212:284:294:261:063:090:490:481:410:43
154015Emilie LHOMMEVERT26:487:429:3211:4214:4719:4820:5022:5123:4624:4026:0726:48
24504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 47:421:502:103:055:011:022:010:550:541:270:41
164002Marcelline RIMETZVERT47:1412:0414:4017:1926:3932:2034:0137:3639:1040:2146:0947:14
26208NO B.A BA VERT12:042:362:399:205:411:413:351:341:115:481:05
 
4025loïc VIDEIRAVERTpm3:034:567:1111:44-----15:1716:2817:5118:4619:5520:31
13914FC JSO JSO 23:031:532:154:333:331:111:230:551:090:36
4008Robin GUERINIVERTpm5:397:239:2512:3217:2818:26-----32:0142:4044:2049:41
17719IF ERCO ESPRIT RAID 15:391:442:023:074:560:5813:3510:391:405:21
 
 
 
Vert (17)2,120 km 50 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
14009Yaëlle MALARDVERT15:312:273:355:008:1010:3311:2112:2813:1713:5815:0215:31
20207PI VO VOHD102:271:081:253:102:230:481:070:490:411:040:29
24025Thibaut PASTEURVERT16:292:584:075:398:1810:3811:4413:1714:0914:5515:5716:29
23914FC JSO JSO 22:581:091:322:392:201:061:330:520:461:020:32
34039Philippe LAVALVERT17:013:154:256:069:1711:4212:3813:3914:3015:1716:2717:01
18106MP Albi RESSORT les champions à ressort3:151:101:413:112:250:561:010:510:471:100:34
44034Camille AUTEMVERT18:553:124:266:1110:2012:5313:4415:5716:3317:1218:2218:55
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA HD103:121:141:454:092:330:512:130:360:391:100:33
54026Arthur BARRIEREVERT19:003:434:536:3110:2012:5513:4815:5216:3217:1818:2119:008:54
13319AQ SMOG smog les jeunes3:431:101:383:492:350:532:040:400:461:030:39*35
64023Atea GANDELINVERT20:263:485:016:4210:1514:1015:2516:2717:4918:3619:4420:269:14
13914FC JSO JSO 13:481:131:413:333:551:151:021:220:471:080:42*35
74031Thomas LECLEREVERT20:594:546:298:3312:2815:0316:1317:1818:1218:5620:2020:59
18807LO LO Sanchey CYC-LOS4:541:352:043:552:351:101:050:540:441:240:39
84033Soren CHARBONNIERVERT21:534:175:347:5011:2315:4616:4218:3619:2420:0921:2121:53
24203RA OE42 ORIENTEXPRESS 42 OPEN JE4:171:172:163:334:230:561:540:480:451:120:32
94007Laurence SERRESVERT22:463:424:587:0211:0216:3817:3918:5919:4820:3721:5722:46
13308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC 2 adultes3:421:162:044:005:361:011:200:490:491:200:49
104002COLINE FUMERYVERT23:104:265:547:5411:4615:5216:5518:1619:0820:0022:2923:10
16208NO B.A BA VERT4:261:282:003:524:061:031:210:520:522:290:41
114008Alice GUERINIVERT30:184:025:347:4312:5817:2918:4524:4325:5527:1229:3830:18
27719IF ERCO ESPRIT RAID 14:021:322:095:154:311:165:581:121:172:260:40
124016Lilie PECHSTEINVERT30:404:316:339:2417:2921:4622:5025:5327:0227:5229:5930:40
25402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation4:312:022:518:054:171:043:031:090:502:070:41
134018Estelle MAZANVERT32:267:409:2712:1718:3723:3325:0026:4729:1930:0231:4132:26
18104MP AOC Azimut Orientation Castr7:401:472:506:204:561:271:472:320:431:390:45
144017Juliette PELLISSIERVERT35:475:269:5913:0619:3426:3529:1331:0432:1933:2934:5635:47
24201RA NOSE NOSE5:264:333:076:287:012:381:511:151:101:270:51
154024EVA LEGRANDVERT48:3614:1615:5818:0723:2937:1138:0744:4645:4546:4448:0248:36
29998OP Open ASO Sillery Jeunes14:161:422:095:2213:420:566:390:590:591:180:34
 
4010CAMILLE HERGOTTVERTpm3:455:027:2511:53-----15:1516:1817:4818:4119:5320:33
13914FC JSO JSO 33:451:172:234:283:221:031:300:531:120:40
4015Théo LEPRETREVERTpm6:117:269:1212:4117:5019:19-----26:2237:5544:2145:00
14504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 46:111:151:463:295:091:297:0311:336:260:39
 
 
 
Vert (20)2,120 km 50 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
14022Raphael CALANDRYVERT14:082:433:394:586:559:3910:2111:2012:0412:3913:3614:08
17404RA ASO ASO VERT 12:430:561:191:572:440:420:590:440:350:570:32
24011Elouan BRASSARTVERT15:073:184:205:477:5910:3611:3612:1513:0013:3314:3015:07
19998OP Open Orientation Caennaise 53:181:021:272:122:371:000:390:450:330:570:37
34012Mathilde GALLIEZVERT15:302:453:475:237:4810:3711:3612:3513:1714:0114:5915:30
25907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Vert2:451:021:362:252:490:590:590:420:440:580:31
44004Estéban SANTVERT17:503:064:075:598:4112:1113:1114:4215:2316:0717:1417:50
29998OP Open GO78 - VERTB3:061:011:522:423:301:001:310:410:441:070:36
54028Noah DELCUSEVERT19:003:234:427:009:5213:3214:2315:5916:4817:2818:3219:002:40
26205NO O² O2 43:231:192:182:523:400:511:360:490:401:040:28*31
64029NATHAN BODARTVERT19:343:114:327:3610:1613:5614:5816:2517:1118:0019:0419:34
26208NO B.A Minis BA3:111:213:042:403:401:021:270:460:491:040:30
74019Axel SENCEVERT19:494:115:407:3610:2614:4515:3916:4117:3418:1319:0819:49
15906NO VALMO VALMO vert jeunes4:111:291:562:504:190:541:020:530:390:550:41
84037Mahaut ZANATTAVERT20:245:056:238:0111:3015:0115:5117:1717:5718:3419:5320:24
21705PC CMO CMO D125:051:181:383:293:310:501:260:400:371:190:31
94038Gabriel PIVAUDRANVERT20:585:517:038:4511:2615:0115:5917:2318:2119:0120:2220:58
14601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D105:511:121:422:413:350:581:240:580:401:210:36
104020Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONVERT22:043:304:596:5610:1415:5816:5118:0019:2320:0521:2722:04
27807IF GO78 GO78 - VERTA3:301:291:573:185:440:531:091:230:421:220:37
114005Isabelle NEELVERT22:573:364:536:399:5412:5314:1515:5520:0820:5522:1222:57
20705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 pom pom3:361:171:463:152:591:221:404:130:471:170:45
124035Lilou BOISSONNETVERT25:577:338:5210:3813:4518:1919:1221:2522:2923:3725:0725:57
18809LO HVO HVO D107:331:191:463:074:340:532:131:041:081:300:50
134021Faustine VILLAR-THIERYVERT29:333:495:097:1811:1223:4624:4225:5027:0527:4029:0029:33
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon Villar3:491:202:093:5412:340:561:081:150:351:200:33
144036Gaspard RUIZVERT30:176:409:2711:1814:4421:5723:0225:5526:5828:0429:4330:17
28105MP BOA Albi BOA VERT6:402:471:513:267:131:052:531:031:061:390:34
154013Elsa DECHAVANNEVERT31:554:406:549:2714:0922:4325:2627:1528:2429:3031:0931:55
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones4:402:142:334:428:342:431:491:091:061:390:46
164006Blandine LECLEREVERT33:196:308:2410:4915:3421:4623:2527:1628:2929:5232:2033:19
18807LO LO Sanchey POME-LOS6:301:542:254:456:121:393:511:131:232:280:59
174027Clement VANELVERT51:225:4510:3912:1516:0643:4244:3345:3647:4149:2750:4651:22
15703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 15:454:541:363:5127:360:511:032:051:461:190:36
 
4014Evan AUZELOUXVERTpm3:274:356:048:25-----15:2816:0416:5017:2318:2320:23
12407AQ POP pop vert3:271:081:292:217:030:360:460:331:002:00
4003Camille PINARDVERTpm6:077:188:5211:1916:0018:1119:05-----20:2921:4922:55
12508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-116:071:111:342:274:412:110:541:241:201:06
4030Nicolas LECLERCVERTpm3:314:436:26-----20:4421:5723:0824:0124:4425:5826:39
18807LO LO Sanchey PICO-LOS3:311:121:4314:181:131:110:530:431:140:41
 
 
 
Jaune2 (12)2,750 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(56)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11051Martin CARONJAUNE 2R18:442:193:115:217:439:3912:4313:2814:1215:0117:1418:1918:44
26205NO O² O2 22:190:522:102:221:563:040:450:440:492:131:050:25
21013Cindy BECUJAUNE 2R26:193:204:267:1710:4313:0617:5118:5219:5220:5924:0425:3926:19
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon Jaune Adultes n° 23:201:062:513:262:234:451:011:001:073:051:350:40
31052Claude ROUSSINJAUNE 2R31:364:045:238:5913:2916:0620:4721:5123:0524:2729:3430:5031:36
13809RA USSE CO USSE CO4:041:193:364:302:374:411:041:141:225:071:160:46
41045Hippolyte AUTEMJAUNE 2R33:163:454:558:3512:3316:1221:3522:4123:5725:2830:4232:3233:16
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H14-13:451:103:403:583:395:231:061:161:315:141:500:44
51004Emilie CHAGNONJAUNE 2R33:334:436:1110:1214:2217:2322:3123:4725:1126:4531:0632:5533:33
12407AQ POP pop jaune4:431:284:014:103:015:081:161:241:344:211:490:38
61029Tim SANDSJAUNE 2R34:244:246:0210:0314:3117:5123:0924:2425:5527:1931:3633:3534:24
110109PO Pass'O BASOC Wanderers4:241:384:014:283:205:181:151:311:244:171:590:49
71046Zélie NEELJAUNE 2R36:424:366:059:3914:3518:0924:4225:2726:5628:4333:4536:1636:42
20705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 34:361:293:344:563:346:330:451:291:475:022:310:26
81020Daniel TESSIERJAUNE 2R37:184:347:0810:5516:0019:3225:2626:3228:0129:3133:2436:3237:18
19998OP Open ASMB CO34:342:343:475:053:325:541:061:291:303:533:080:46
91036Enzo JEHLJAUNE 2R41:556:417:5211:5320:3723:4129:3730:3632:1433:3639:3041:2141:55
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones6:411:114:018:443:045:560:591:381:225:541:510:34
101019Cyril MAIGREJAUNE 2R48:163:476:039:0514:1417:5022:5423:4825:0440:2845:1347:4748:16
24709AQ PSNO OPEN H553:472:163:025:093:365:040:541:1615:244:452:340:29
111014Mélys DA ROCHAJAUNE 2R54:579:0311:2617:2125:0333:1441:1042:0844:2447:4352:4554:2354:57
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon Jaune Adultes9:032:235:557:428:117:560:582:163:195:021:380:34
121003Alix CHARENTUSJAUNE 2R1:02:1810:1311:4517:3525:3730:3038:2539:1346:3247:5358:391:01:531:02:18
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Jaune10:131:325:508:024:537:550:487:191:2110:463:140:25
 
 
 
Jaune2 (10)2,770 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11044Arthur MOURGUESJAUNE 2R29:013:154:216:5310:4813:0717:4418:3319:4622:3526:2228:3029:01
18404PZ OPA OPA 2_8404PZ3:151:062:323:552:194:370:491:132:493:472:080:31
21043Titouan PAULYJAUNE 2R29:313:454:598:0611:5014:3719:3520:3521:5024:2927:2929:0129:31
21705PC CMO CMO open jaune B3:451:143:073:442:474:581:001:152:393:001:320:30
31038Mathis PALLIERJAUNE 2R32:064:115:579:5214:1617:3322:3623:2824:5627:4030:1231:3632:06
22906BR BO Brest Orientation 24:111:463:554:243:175:030:521:282:442:321:240:30
41053David VINCENTJAUNE 2R32:153:555:208:4813:1915:4221:2222:1823:5126:4829:1631:4332:15
110113PO Pass'O Vincent Warren3:551:253:284:312:235:400:561:332:572:282:270:32
51027Philippe CASTIERJAUNE 2R36:364:065:179:3313:1015:2021:1222:0423:0832:0034:5136:0036:36
26208NO B.A BA 554:061:114:163:372:105:520:521:048:522:511:090:36
61028Jill SMITHJAUNE 2R39:074:165:409:2813:3516:0928:2429:3130:4133:3836:3738:2539:07
110095PO Pass'O Ebor14:161:243:484:072:3412:151:071:102:572:591:480:42
71012J-Luc VILLEDIEUJAUNE 2R46:166:288:3112:4617:3920:5231:4533:1135:3238:3443:1545:2746:16
14201RA NOSE NOSE6:282:034:154:533:1310:531:262:213:024:412:120:49
81022Ariane TESSIERJAUNE 2R51:086:038:5113:5521:3426:0834:3636:1738:1143:2947:5250:1151:08
27709IF USM/CO USM CO16:032:485:047:394:348:281:411:545:184:232:190:57
91011Yanick DAOUDALJAUNE 2R53:124:306:1313:0717:5721:2830:5131:5233:2445:1850:3952:2753:12
24902PL ANGERS NATURE O ANO4:301:436:544:503:319:231:011:3211:545:211:480:45
 
1037Victor LHOMMEJAUNE 2Rpm3:224:347:3310:4513:1118:1018:55-----23:3026:0327:1027:42
14504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 33:221:122:593:122:264:590:454:352:331:070:32
 
 
 
Jaune2 (9)2,790 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(56)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11008Liv COUPATJAUNE 2R30:493:354:328:3812:2415:2822:5823:4824:3826:0228:3330:2230:49
12606RA LOUP loup3:350:574:063:463:047:300:500:501:242:311:490:27
21040Lisa LECONTELLECJAUNE 2R31:223:294:468:1412:2916:3020:5521:5122:5324:0528:4730:5131:22
19998OP Open Brest Orientation3:291:173:284:154:014:250:561:021:124:422:040:31
31023Bruno BEAUVISAGEJAUNE 2R32:093:244:3410:0714:3018:1522:4023:4325:1526:4630:1531:3332:09
22704NM COBS COBS 553:241:105:334:233:454:251:031:321:313:291:180:36
41042Léane BAILLETJAUNE 2R34:073:344:589:0713:1216:5622:3523:3325:1527:0031:2133:2834:07
22904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 13:341:244:094:053:445:390:581:421:454:212:070:39
51007Sandrine AMROUCHEJAUNE 2R35:494:336:1810:1215:0019:2624:4625:5127:2529:2133:3235:0735:49
20615PZ VSAO VSAO 3 Open4:331:453:544:484:265:201:051:341:564:111:350:42
61039Nolann MAUDIREJAUNE 2R35:564:475:4810:5114:0918:0926:0526:5628:0929:1834:0735:2535:56
22906BR BO Brest Orientation 34:471:015:033:184:007:560:511:131:094:491:180:31
71026Alain ANTOINEJAUNE 2R38:574:015:279:4215:2219:2724:4425:5527:1032:0836:3738:2438:57
22605RA VSO VSOopen4:011:264:155:404:055:171:111:154:584:291:470:33
81010Nicolas MOULETJAUNE 2R42:063:395:0612:0515:5924:0331:0532:1934:0035:4439:2641:2742:06
22517FC OTB OTB 83:391:276:593:548:047:021:141:411:443:422:010:39
91009Aline CORBINJAUNE 2R55:483:354:408:5113:1219:2125:3326:2528:0544:4453:2955:0955:48
12604RA CROCO CROCO 13:351:054:114:216:096:120:521:4016:398:451:400:39
 
 
 
Jaune2 (13)2,800 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11018John EmbreyJAUNE 2R23:303:104:076:269:0411:5115:2416:1417:0919:2321:4023:0023:30
210007PO Pass'O DEE LIVERPOOL 13:100:572:192:382:473:330:500:552:142:171:200:30
21049Mathis DELCUSEJAUNE 2R25:013:033:586:179:3212:3416:4417:2819:0621:0222:5724:2725:01
16205NO O² O2 33:030:552:193:153:024:100:441:381:561:551:300:34
31047Eliot BRIEREJAUNE 2R28:403:124:287:4411:3815:3219:5320:4421:4524:0926:5928:1128:40
22704NM COBS COBS 163:121:163:163:543:544:210:511:012:242:501:120:29
41033Julien BERLANDJAUNE 2R29:323:134:096:5810:0314:3719:4420:3121:3224:0627:1529:0129:32
13809RA USSE CO USSE-Djeuns3:130:562:493:054:345:070:471:012:343:091:460:31
51034Claire CORNAILLEJAUNE 2R30:115:156:289:3212:5916:3720:4721:3522:4124:3627:5429:4630:11
29998OP Open BROS BONO5:151:133:043:273:384:100:481:061:553:181:520:25
61017Ray CollinsJAUNE 2R30:193:505:098:0611:4815:1520:3921:3822:4825:1027:5529:4130:19
110007PO Pass'O DEE LIVERPOOL 23:501:192:573:423:275:240:591:102:222:451:460:38
71000Ana HEURTAUXJAUNE 2R30:533:194:388:2112:1815:2720:4121:2922:3425:3828:1430:2430:53
11408NM VIK'AZIM Vik'Azelle3:191:193:433:573:095:140:481:053:042:362:100:29
81050Lisa MOURLEAUJAUNE 2R31:264:016:009:4613:3217:4822:1323:0724:2626:5329:2030:3331:26
24709AQ PSNO OPEN PSNO D204:011:593:463:464:164:250:541:192:272:271:130:53
91001Pierrick PASTEURJAUNE 2R32:573:474:427:0515:0818:0021:2922:2023:1728:0030:4732:2732:57
13914FC JSO JSO 83:470:552:238:032:523:290:510:574:432:471:400:30
101016Christele DUBROCAJAUNE 2R34:224:145:498:5513:4817:2121:4722:4624:0226:4732:1733:4034:22
13308AQ SAGC CESTAS sagc 14:141:353:064:533:334:260:591:162:455:301:230:42
111015Christophe ROSSARDJAUNE 2R41:033:596:3110:3017:3321:5727:4828:4430:2933:3938:4940:2641:03
22407AQ POP popains de seg3:592:323:597:034:245:510:561:453:105:101:370:37
121048Theophile TREMOULETJAUNE 2R46:045:226:2910:1918:2827:3434:0035:0736:4640:0643:3145:3546:04
14601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D145:221:073:508:099:066:261:071:393:203:252:040:29
131002Francine SERREJAUNE 2R1:04:245:529:1915:3922:3728:3738:2639:5741:5346:5957:521:03:331:04:24
25907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Jaune par 35:523:276:206:586:009:491:311:565:0610:535:410:51
 
 
 
Jaune2 (13)2,730 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(56)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11049Mathis PRUVOSTJAUNE 2R24:191:453:366:139:3211:4615:5016:4417:4018:5122:5423:5324:19
26205NO O² O2 31:451:512:373:192:144:040:540:561:114:030:590:26
21050Nicolas MOURLEAUJAUNE 2R25:063:345:257:209:5011:4516:5217:4118:3319:3523:0224:3225:06
14709AQ PSNO OPEN PSNO D203:341:511:552:301:555:070:490:521:023:271:300:34
31034Logan LABARBEJAUNE 2R29:332:123:486:3210:4613:0417:3018:2519:2924:1727:3728:5229:33
19998OP Open BROS BONO2:121:362:444:142:184:260:551:044:483:201:150:41
41016Laurent LASSEIGNEJAUNE 2R37:242:556:3910:2914:5218:4726:1827:2929:2330:4735:0536:5237:24
23308AQ SAGC CESTAS sagc 12:553:443:504:233:557:311:111:541:244:181:470:32
51017Christine CollinsJAUNE 2R40:453:036:089:2715:4819:0026:1227:1329:1931:2238:1340:0040:45
210007PO Pass'O DEE LIVERPOOL 23:033:053:196:213:127:121:012:062:036:511:470:45
61047Mathilde PEUVOTJAUNE 2R41:452:535:509:3214:1917:4323:1724:1425:2927:1339:4441:1241:45
12704NM COBS COBS 162:532:573:424:473:245:340:571:151:4412:311:280:33
71002Julian COEURDASSIERJAUNE 2R43:082:506:1310:1017:4721:4429:3230:2032:0834:1140:2842:3543:08
15907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Jaune par 32:503:233:577:373:577:480:481:482:036:172:070:33
81001Laurence PASTEURJAUNE 2R45:224:096:2612:1018:3922:0126:4027:3430:1831:4643:2644:4445:22
23914FC JSO JSO 84:092:175:446:293:224:390:542:441:2811:401:180:38
91048Guillaume PIVAUDRANJAUNE 2R46:233:438:5214:3520:5724:5832:1933:1535:2338:3043:5345:5346:23
24601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D143:435:095:436:224:017:210:562:083:075:232:000:30
101015Stéphanie ROSSARDJAUNE 2R49:444:2310:3117:3725:1229:0035:4636:5438:4240:3546:4949:0149:44
12407AQ POP popains de seg4:236:087:067:353:486:461:081:481:536:142:120:43
111000Isabelle COCOJAUNE 2R53:183:116:0013:3218:4022:1129:4830:5635:2845:2850:1852:3453:18
21408NM VIK'AZIM Vik'Azelle3:112:497:325:083:317:371:084:3210:004:502:160:44
121033Marion CHAUDOUARDJAUNE 2R54:452:556:3110:5226:5234:0442:3043:2744:4646:4152:3654:1654:45
23809RA USSE CO USSE-Djeuns2:553:364:2116:007:128:260:571:191:555:551:400:29
131018Jacky EmbreyJAUNE 2R59:573:428:2613:1318:3121:5028:4030:0631:2740:3157:3259:1059:57
110007PO Pass'O DEE LIVERPOOL 13:424:444:475:183:196:501:261:219:0417:011:380:47
 
 
 
Jaune2 (9)2,740 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11040Jozef LECONTELLECJAUNE 2R21:581:443:376:439:2111:1915:1315:5916:4618:3320:3621:3021:58
29998OP Open Brest Orientation1:441:533:062:381:583:540:460:471:472:030:540:28
21010Korentin LANNEZVALJAUNE 2R28:032:364:287:0210:2212:5917:2018:1319:1423:2626:0227:1128:03
12517FC OTB OTB 82:361:522:343:202:374:210:531:014:122:361:090:52
31008Elisabeth COUPATJAUNE 2R28:252:465:088:2212:3414:5319:0319:4621:0123:1426:4128:0228:25
22606RA LOUP loup2:462:223:144:122:194:100:431:152:133:271:210:23
41039Kévin LE GALLJAUNE 2R29:212:116:329:1114:1216:3920:5421:4123:0225:0827:2528:4829:21
12906BR BO Brest Orientation 32:114:212:395:012:274:150:471:212:062:171:230:33
51026Olivier LEROYJAUNE 2R30:572:516:099:0212:4515:0819:4820:4322:1725:1928:3830:2830:57
12605RA VSO VSOopen2:513:182:533:432:234:400:551:343:023:191:500:29
61042Maëlle BRUGNONJAUNE 2R31:332:204:188:2512:1615:1320:1221:1822:4425:2328:4030:5231:3324:13
12904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 12:201:584:073:512:574:591:061:262:393:172:120:41*56
71023Valérie BEAUVISAGEJAUNE 2R39:192:488:1914:2618:2323:1628:3429:3831:0533:4836:3338:4039:19
12704NM COBS COBS 552:485:316:073:574:535:181:041:272:432:452:070:39
81007Romain AMROUCHEJAUNE 2R56:072:074:046:1836:2138:1742:5443:3645:5148:0353:1255:2556:07
10615PZ VSAO VSAO 3 Open2:071:572:1430:031:564:370:422:152:125:092:130:42
91009Cécile CORBINJAUNE 2R1:13:016:4412:4220:5133:2038:4354:2155:3558:311:01:471:08:401:12:221:13:01
22604RA CROCO CROCO 16:445:588:0912:295:2315:381:142:563:166:533:420:39
 
 
 
Jaune2 (10)2,760 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(56)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11028Graham CAPPERJAUNE 2R31:063:146:229:5513:2916:4621:5022:5223:5825:1328:2630:3131:06
210095PO Pass'O Ebor13:143:083:333:343:175:041:021:061:153:132:050:35
21043Florian GUERAUDJAUNE 2R31:072:224:538:0111:3215:5322:3423:2024:2926:0029:2130:3631:07
11705PC CMO CMO open jaune B2:222:313:083:314:216:410:461:091:313:211:150:31
31011Alain LAPLACEJAUNE 2R31:262:546:179:4313:2217:1821:5322:5624:0425:1428:5330:4831:26
14902PL ANGERS NATURE O ANO2:543:233:263:393:564:351:031:081:103:391:550:38
41053Julian WARRENJAUNE 2R33:113:436:3410:5414:5118:2223:1724:1925:2826:5130:5332:3633:11
210113PO Pass'O Vincent Warren3:432:514:203:573:314:551:021:091:234:021:430:35
51037Dimitri COSNEJAUNE 2R34:032:065:4512:1315:1419:1024:0724:5025:5727:1431:1033:3834:03
24504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 32:063:396:283:013:564:570:431:071:173:562:280:25
61022Arlette CLETJAUNE 2R34:073:286:2410:1514:2618:1523:0724:1126:1027:2931:3833:3134:07
17709IF USM/CO USM CO13:282:563:514:113:494:521:041:591:194:091:530:36
71027Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIJAUNE 2R41:282:389:3214:3118:1625:1029:3230:3431:3932:5939:2440:4741:28
16208NO B.A BA 552:386:544:593:456:544:221:021:051:206:251:230:41
81038Elijah MANREDJOJAUNE 2R41:312:153:526:149:4412:3616:4617:3819:0931:3639:4240:5841:31
12906BR BO Brest Orientation 22:151:372:223:302:524:100:521:3112:278:061:160:33
91044Leïla MORARDJAUNE 2R46:333:036:5910:5115:3621:2731:3532:4334:5036:2544:0545:5446:33
28404PZ OPA OPA 2_8404PZ3:033:563:524:455:5110:081:082:071:357:401:490:39
 
1012Franck PELLISSIERJAUNE 2Rpm3:355:5110:2715:1420:3230:2031:08-----48:4355:2056:2856:58
24201RA NOSE NOSE3:352:164:364:475:189:480:4817:356:371:080:30
 
 
 
Jaune2 (12)2,780 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
11046Mathis REBOULJAUNE 2R25:032:143:496:069:3412:2216:4817:3718:4820:5823:0024:3325:0323:45
10705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 32:141:352:173:282:484:260:491:112:102:021:330:30*57
21045Mathias BARROS-VALLETJAUNE 2R33:193:125:268:3512:3117:0922:4223:2924:2827:5331:3232:5133:1915:36
21307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H14-13:122:143:093:564:385:330:470:593:253:391:190:28*90
20:36
*91
31051Luc WATRELOTJAUNE 2R36:582:417:3311:1016:5121:5026:2927:3128:4931:1234:5336:2436:58
16205NO O² O2 22:414:523:375:414:594:391:021:182:233:411:310:34
41014Jean Raymond PASCUALJAUNE 2R37:093:025:559:4713:3917:1521:5523:3625:0730:0934:2636:3337:09
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon Jaune Adultes3:022:533:523:523:364:401:411:315:024:172:070:36
51003J-Pierre MAZARDJAUNE 2R39:513:596:4010:2314:4218:5224:3125:5428:4331:3636:2138:5439:51
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Jaune3:592:413:434:194:105:391:232:492:534:452:330:57
61020Philippe LELOUPJAUNE 2R40:465:117:5212:1416:2721:4329:1630:3031:5234:3438:1940:1640:46
29998OP Open ASMB CO35:112:414:224:135:167:331:141:222:423:451:570:30
71019J-Christophe LAFUTJAUNE 2R42:243:166:199:4021:2625:0829:5030:4732:1936:5539:4141:3642:24
14709AQ PSNO OPEN H553:163:033:2111:463:424:420:571:324:362:461:550:48
81029Carol SANDSJAUNE 2R42:333:288:0512:5018:2722:5129:1730:3732:3735:2939:5241:4442:33
210109PO Pass'O BASOC Wanderers3:284:374:455:374:246:261:202:002:524:231:520:49
91052Carmen ROIGJAUNE 2R44:183:557:2611:5717:0021:1131:4032:5734:3137:2941:5443:3944:18
23809RA USSE CO USSE CO3:553:314:315:034:1110:291:171:342:584:251:450:39
101004Théo AUZELOUXJAUNE 2R46:053:478:0114:4319:5725:3933:2334:1435:4239:0843:5345:3746:05
22407AQ POP pop jaune3:474:146:425:145:427:440:511:283:264:451:440:28
111013Ludivine FIRMINJAUNE 2R50:013:067:1012:4917:2022:0427:3528:4431:1844:0847:2349:2250:01
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon Jaune Adultes n° 23:064:045:394:314:445:311:092:3412:503:151:590:39
121036Simon DECHAVANNEJAUNE 2R1:17:1316:4528:1539:3845:4752:211:01:521:02:431:05:471:09:491:13:511:16:421:17:13
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones16:4511:3011:236:096:349:310:513:044:024:022:510:31
 
 
 
Jaune3 (5)2,830 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12006Lou LENOBLEJAUNE 3R27:462:093:536:1013:0015:0219:3320:2721:1923:1026:0427:1227:46
16208NO B.A BA JAUNE2:091:442:176:502:024:310:540:521:512:541:080:34
22019Faustine FLAMENTJAUNE 3R37:543:576:5710:5217:4620:1226:4927:4329:3132:3535:5137:2437:54
24504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 23:573:003:556:542:266:370:541:483:043:161:330:30
32025Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONJAUNE 3R54:344:098:3212:5221:2024:0831:3232:2933:5746:4652:1654:0154:34
27807IF GO78 GO78 - JAUNE4:094:234:208:282:487:240:571:2812:495:301:450:33
42012Iris GEYERJAUNE 3R54:563:266:3810:3017:4823:2032:1234:1536:0739:2352:3554:1854:56
12407AQ POP POICAROTTES3:263:123:527:185:328:522:031:523:1613:121:430:38
52016Sarah BOUINJAUNE 3R1:14:054:2712:5322:5332:0042:2953:5555:1256:591:01:521:07:411:13:221:14:05
32208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO Open4:278:2610:009:0710:2911:261:171:474:535:495:410:43
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,800 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12002Guillaume GASTONJAUNE 3R26:073:335:447:5911:5413:2116:5317:4118:3121:1923:5625:4126:07
24705AQ N.O.R.D. NORD Jaune Open3:332:112:153:551:273:320:480:502:482:371:450:26
22004Sophie VincentJAUNE 3R44:033:355:398:4215:5118:1527:2728:2230:2039:0141:5243:3244:0323:30
310079PO Pass'O Caught Red-Headbanded3:352:043:037:092:249:120:551:588:412:511:400:31*91
26:12
*255
32018Philippe BASTIENJAUNE 3R1:06:544:4711:5122:4036:2639:0846:3747:3852:051:00:141:04:541:06:161:06:54
15907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Jaune par 24:477:0410:4913:462:427:291:014:278:094:401:220:38
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,870 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12013Hugo PISZCZOROWICZJAUNE 3R29:522:313:418:0913:1314:5020:4621:3222:4625:1128:0729:2229:52
17720IF TOM MEAUX TOM PISZCZO2:311:104:285:041:375:560:461:142:252:561:150:30
22005Nathalie SAINT-SIMONJAUNE 3R57:595:308:1513:5723:4229:1941:3942:5645:0949:2354:4357:1857:59
25407LO SO Luneville SOL Open5:302:455:429:455:3712:201:172:134:145:202:350:41
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,780 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12028Arthur DEFROMONTJAUNE 3R34:402:354:4210:3717:1019:0124:0925:0726:3729:1132:4733:5534:40
25906NO VALMO VALMO42:352:075:556:331:515:080:581:302:343:361:080:45
22023Agnès COURTOISJAUNE 3R43:075:057:2911:0117:3423:2131:5332:5934:4637:0241:3042:3243:0730:44
18807LO LO Sanchey ECO-LOS5:052:243:326:335:478:321:061:472:164:281:020:35*255
32027LUDOVIC BILLOTJAUNE 3R49:233:236:3213:5123:2627:0333:3735:1536:5841:5247:1948:4549:23
38106MP Albi RESSORT on a encore du ressort3:233:097:199:353:376:341:381:434:545:271:260:38
 
2009Isabelle BAVOILLOTJAUNE 3Rpm15:3924:4332:551:03:061:07:441:25:54-------------------------
33308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC15:399:048:1230:114:3818:10
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,820 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12026Paulin DELCAMBREJAUNE 3R40:373:304:437:3813:4417:3323:3724:1825:4128:1738:4640:0440:37
21905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O3:301:132:556:063:496:040:411:232:3610:291:180:33
22022Dominique ETIENNEJAUNE 3R49:063:094:559:2325:0129:0034:5135:5038:0840:5344:0348:3049:06
38807LO LO Sanchey STY-LOS3:091:464:2815:383:595:510:592:182:453:104:270:36
32011Vincent FIORUCCIJAUNE 3R1:10:528:4310:5016:5827:1532:5145:5746:5948:3453:391:08:141:10:221:10:52
35402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation8:432:076:0810:175:3613:061:021:355:0514:352:080:30
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,890 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12025Enzo LEMAIREJAUNE 3R29:502:253:459:2114:1817:3421:3122:2223:2225:0228:0229:2029:50
17807IF GO78 GO78 - JAUNE2:251:205:364:573:163:570:511:001:403:001:180:30
22010Virginie STEINJAUNE 3R38:462:585:129:0614:4817:5825:3826:4128:4731:5036:1938:0538:46
15703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 82:582:143:545:423:107:401:032:063:034:291:460:41
32017Stéphanie POIVERTJAUNE 3R51:104:257:2613:1021:4426:5735:5737:0739:0142:5848:2150:2951:10
22407AQ POP BAUPOI4:253:015:448:345:139:001:101:543:575:232:080:41
42024Elisabeth GOURVILJAUNE 3R1:04:358:1212:5320:5831:3936:5144:1845:2649:5353:0659:521:03:561:04:35
39998OP Open OPEN D458:124:418:0510:415:127:271:084:273:136:464:040:39
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,800 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12008Marion HARNISTJAUNE 3R32:313:025:018:2814:2317:3921:5122:4823:5627:1531:0631:5832:31
16803AL COM COM O23:021:593:275:553:164:120:571:083:193:510:520:33
22001Debby WarrenJAUNE 3R43:162:527:1411:5921:2125:2531:0532:0433:3436:0640:1142:4143:16
310061PO Pass'O NorthernNavies2:524:224:459:224:045:400:591:302:324:052:300:35
32012Axelle POIVERTJAUNE 3R54:0110:1512:4416:1124:4629:5138:4839:5041:5545:5252:0853:2154:01
22407AQ POP POICAROTTES10:152:293:278:355:058:571:022:053:576:161:130:40
42000MAELLE LE ROUZICJAUNE 3R1:11:047:0513:0418:4032:1637:2854:1655:3257:031:05:001:09:331:10:301:11:04
210043PO Pass'O PIF PAF POF7:055:595:3613:365:1216:481:161:317:574:330:570:34
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,840 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12015Florian JAULINJAUNE 3R29:162:273:437:4812:2914:5020:5121:4422:5124:5027:3428:4429:16
11705PC CMO CMO open jaune A2:271:164:054:412:216:010:531:071:592:441:100:32
22007Ewen BLAISEJAUNE 3R47:544:2710:0313:2619:3621:4737:4138:2939:5641:3045:0247:2847:54
23502BR CRCO CRCO4:275:363:236:102:1115:540:481:271:343:322:260:26
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,910 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12006Marlene SANCHEZJAUNE 3R33:052:464:478:1813:3015:5821:3522:3523:5126:2130:1532:2833:05
36208NO B.A BA JAUNE2:462:013:315:122:285:371:001:162:303:542:130:37
22021Françoise NANOUX-CHATELAINJAUNE 3R54:424:198:2613:5124:0528:0536:5838:2840:4845:1651:1053:5154:42
25703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 74:194:075:2510:144:008:531:302:204:285:542:410:51
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,830 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12016Emilien DUSSEUXJAUNE 3R43:273:596:5311:1217:1119:4124:4225:3726:4638:0242:0842:5543:27
22208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO Open3:592:544:195:592:305:010:551:0911:164:060:470:32
22020Veronique RAVENELJAUNE 3R45:343:446:0010:3218:2221:5631:5433:1135:1338:5743:1944:5445:34
16804AL COColmar COColmar - Jaune3:442:164:327:503:349:581:172:023:444:221:350:40
32019Marie LHOMMEJAUNE 3R1:09:565:5218:4328:4337:3741:3152:1853:2755:3559:301:04:561:09:211:09:56
34504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 25:5212:5110:008:543:5410:471:092:083:555:264:250:35
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,850 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12010Nicolas STEINJAUNE 3R31:213:184:408:0112:4714:3421:0021:5023:5426:1728:4330:5631:21
35703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 83:181:223:214:461:476:260:502:042:232:262:130:25
22000ANNE BERREHARJAUNE 3R34:184:195:469:1415:0317:0522:0223:0524:2026:3930:4033:4734:18
110043PO Pass'O PIF PAF POF4:191:273:285:492:024:571:031:152:194:013:070:31
32024Laure VALENTINJAUNE 3R34:473:274:528:4215:0517:0222:3123:3224:4628:3432:2934:0734:47
19998OP Open OPEN D453:271:253:506:231:575:291:011:143:483:551:380:40
42008Juliette HARNISTJAUNE 3R55:594:436:209:4315:0918:0224:1325:2327:0549:4953:1955:1155:59
26803AL COM COM O24:431:373:235:262:536:111:101:4222:443:301:520:48
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,900 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12001Barnaby WarrenJAUNE 3R30:522:444:587:4613:0915:0919:4320:3421:4324:2628:4630:2130:52
110061PO Pass'O NorthernNavies2:442:142:485:232:004:340:511:092:434:201:350:31
22026Alexandra LOUVETJAUNE 3R47:424:389:1711:5427:2229:0534:5935:5237:0840:4144:4347:1447:42
31905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O4:384:392:3715:281:435:540:531:163:334:022:310:28
32007Claire BLAISEJAUNE 3R1:04:423:519:5214:4923:0238:0346:5948:2150:5655:381:01:161:03:461:04:42
13502BR CRCO CRCO3:516:014:578:1315:018:561:222:354:425:382:300:56
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,920 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12020M-Paule THIEBAULTJAUNE 3R1:18:518:0117:4425:4536:3241:5252:1353:4557:131:07:041:14:471:17:561:18:51
36804AL COColmar COColmar - Jaune8:019:438:0110:475:2010:211:323:289:517:433:090:55
22011Nicole BASTIEN-FATHJAUNE 3R1:20:417:0018:3125:1836:3042:5854:3656:401:00:181:05:381:15:341:19:191:20:41
25402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation7:0011:316:4711:126:2811:382:043:385:209:563:451:22
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,840 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12015Emilie JAULINJAUNE 3R37:174:236:1710:0616:2819:0725:1426:2327:4631:2335:3236:4437:17
31705PC CMO CMO open jaune A4:231:543:496:222:396:071:091:233:374:091:120:33
22022Laurent LECLERCJAUNE 3R58:365:177:2920:1036:4339:2344:3945:4048:1452:2456:1557:1058:36
28807LO LO Sanchey STY-LOS5:172:1212:4116:332:405:161:012:344:103:510:551:26
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,880 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12021Jean Luc DUBOISJAUNE 3R39:174:276:049:5615:5920:3328:3129:3431:2034:0837:0438:3439:17
15703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 74:271:373:526:034:347:581:031:462:482:561:300:43
22028Marie-Pierre SENCEJAUNE 3R50:186:318:3913:1121:1127:4235:0236:1639:0243:0747:3249:3950:1849:43
35906NO VALMO VALMO46:312:084:328:006:317:201:142:464:054:252:070:39*255
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,940 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12019Melanie REINENJAUNE 3R38:193:595:178:4217:3221:2125:5926:5929:2832:0936:0037:4238:19
14504CE ASCO ORLEANS ASCO 23:591:183:258:503:494:381:002:292:413:511:420:37
22016Goulwen DUSSEUXJAUNE 3R38:314:526:069:5915:5319:2824:1925:0826:2929:0236:2338:0338:31
12208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR SBO Open4:521:143:535:543:354:510:491:212:337:211:400:28
32004Emma VincentJAUNE 3R39:104:305:589:5216:0419:5326:0827:1728:4631:4836:0938:3239:10
110079PO Pass'O Caught Red-Headbanded4:301:283:546:123:496:151:091:293:024:212:230:38
42023Bernadette ETIENNEJAUNE 3R1:09:036:308:5918:1331:4136:3644:3345:5348:0753:101:05:411:08:131:09:03
28807LO LO Sanchey ECO-LOS6:302:299:1413:284:557:571:202:145:0312:312:320:50
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,860 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12006ZOE DUQUENEJAUNE 3R50:354:095:5212:3618:3832:0338:2139:2441:5645:1048:5549:5650:35
26208NO B.A BA JAUNE4:091:436:446:0213:256:181:032:323:143:451:010:39
22007Cécile LUCASJAUNE 3R54:034:507:1112:4420:0625:1736:4538:0239:3247:0152:1453:2654:03
33502BR CRCO CRCO4:502:215:337:225:1111:281:171:307:295:131:120:37
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,900 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12001Saskia WarrenJAUNE 3R34:283:214:379:0114:3417:2023:0523:5725:1827:4432:1033:4734:28
210061PO Pass'O NorthernNavies3:211:164:245:332:465:450:521:212:264:261:370:41
22013Sophie PISZCZOROWICZJAUNE 3R34:513:515:339:2614:0516:1322:5624:0125:1629:3033:0734:1834:51
27720IF TOM MEAUX TOM PISZCZO3:511:423:534:392:086:431:051:154:143:371:110:33
32009Baptiste TALONJAUNE 3R37:224:015:349:3616:5020:0727:0327:4929:1032:0435:0336:4837:22
13308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC4:011:334:027:143:176:560:461:212:542:591:450:34
42017Isabelle BAURYJAUNE 3R1:13:376:289:4416:2323:5839:1848:2452:3756:0759:571:05:231:12:511:13:37
32407AQ POP BAUPOI6:283:166:397:3515:209:064:133:303:505:267:280:46
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,970 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12012Jean-Marc POIVERTJAUNE 3R37:172:574:108:1314:5617:0521:5722:4823:5026:3635:3736:4537:17
32407AQ POP POICAROTTES2:571:134:036:432:094:520:511:022:469:011:080:32
22002Baptiste SCHIAVOJAUNE 3R48:485:097:0112:3119:2224:0830:1531:1432:3440:5046:0048:2148:48
34705AQ N.O.R.D. NORD Jaune Open5:091:525:306:514:466:070:591:208:165:102:210:27
 
2027Jean-François BONNETJAUNE 3R1:44:061:45:471:55:062:02:152:06:142:15:042:16:152:17:542:21:332:29:452:31:532:32:36
28106MP Albi RESSORT on a encore du ressort1:44:061:419:197:093:598:501:111:393:398:122:080:43
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,880 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12005Arthur SILVESTREJAUNE 3R34:513:114:126:3413:3615:4620:4321:2422:4725:0133:1834:1734:51
15407LO SO Luneville SOL Open3:111:012:227:022:104:570:411:232:148:170:590:34
22018Alexis DELINSELLEJAUNE 3R36:195:547:4511:0417:1019:2626:0427:0028:2030:5835:0035:4436:19
25907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Jaune par 25:541:513:196:062:166:380:561:202:384:020:440:35
32026Jules PEYCLITJAUNE 3R37:354:005:188:3217:0119:3025:4426:4129:1831:5235:4436:5937:35
11905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O4:001:183:148:292:296:140:572:372:343:521:150:36
42025Lauryne RAOULTJAUNE 3R56:235:0918:5922:5030:3633:1341:4842:4046:3250:0254:5455:5456:23
37807IF GO78 GO78 - JAUNE5:0913:503:517:462:378:350:523:523:304:521:000:29
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,810 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(90)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12021Annunciata COLOMBIJAUNE 3R47:224:248:3313:4321:5625:2833:1034:4936:4540:1245:0746:2947:22
35703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 74:244:095:108:133:327:421:391:563:274:551:220:53
22017Marie BARRIEREJAUNE 3R57:554:138:5013:1836:4239:1645:3046:3548:4851:4955:3657:1957:55
12407AQ POP BAUPOI4:134:374:2823:242:346:141:052:133:013:471:430:36
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,850 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12020J-Philippe THIEBAULTJAUNE 3R45:053:136:209:4117:0621:0028:4130:0332:0338:3442:1144:2245:05
26804AL COColmar COColmar - Jaune3:133:073:217:253:547:411:222:006:313:372:110:43
22005Isabelle RAGAZZIJAUNE 3R46:323:216:5812:1819:1923:1531:2432:4234:2440:1244:0845:4646:32
35407LO SO Luneville SOL Open3:213:375:207:013:568:091:181:425:483:561:380:46
 
2027Véronique BILLOTJAUNE 3Rpm3:489:3515:5441:1447:17------------------------------
18106MP Albi RESSORT on a encore du ressort3:485:476:1925:206:03
 
 
 
Jaune3 (3)2,920 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12009Julien TALONJAUNE 3R32:282:134:156:4210:4913:2618:4719:4420:5723:1330:2531:5932:28
23308AQ SAGC CESTAS SAGC2:132:022:274:072:375:210:571:132:167:121:340:29
22015Lydie JAULINJAUNE 3R50:273:498:1713:0222:0625:5132:0433:0834:3239:1847:3849:5150:27
21705PC CMO CMO open jaune A3:494:284:459:043:456:131:041:244:468:202:130:36
32018Virginie HAGARDJAUNE 3R55:475:548:3318:0022:4727:5934:2735:1636:0543:3352:3555:1855:47
35907NO T.A.D. TAD Open Jaune par 25:542:399:274:475:126:280:490:497:289:022:430:29
 
 
 
Jaune3 (2)2,830 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12013Théo PISZCZOROWICZJAUNE 3R36:522:024:157:1311:5814:4319:4220:3321:4429:2135:4636:2536:5223:25
37720IF TOM MEAUX TOM PISZCZO2:022:132:584:452:454:590:511:117:376:250:390:27*65
22002Regis SCHIAVOJAUNE 3R1:00:073:016:0810:0624:1028:1734:2935:4237:1454:0558:0659:261:00:07
14705AQ N.O.R.D. NORD Jaune Open3:013:073:5814:044:076:121:131:3216:514:011:200:41
 
 
 
Jaune3 (1)2,870 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(91)11(255)Arr
 
12023Julien DESBORDESJAUNE 3R55:044:089:4314:5421:5628:0641:4542:5045:0747:5051:4554:3055:04
38807LO LO Sanchey ECO-LOS4:085:355:117:026:1013:391:052:172:433:552:450:34
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,940 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
12028Charlotte SOLTYSIAKJAUNE 3R39:132:555:459:3716:1019:2427:0727:5729:2132:3137:0838:3839:13
15906NO VALMO VALMO42:552:503:526:333:147:430:501:243:104:371:300:35
22008Mauricette JOLYJAUNE 3R56:545:099:4516:1125:1629:0438:0739:2941:4445:4953:5756:0956:54
36803AL COM COM O25:094:366:269:053:489:031:222:154:058:082:120:45
32022Johan BLOTJAUNE 3R1:09:202:578:2411:5717:1519:5030:5832:0736:4454:111:05:411:07:191:09:20
18807LO LO Sanchey STY-LOS2:575:273:335:182:3511:081:094:3717:2711:301:382:01
 
2000GWENAEL LE ROUZICJAUNE 3Rpm2:555:359:5017:3420:34------------------------------
310043PO Pass'O PIF PAF POF2:552:404:157:443:00
 
 
 
Jaune3 (4)2,860 km 75 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(86)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
12004Samantha VincentJAUNE 3R39:163:135:529:4416:3020:0228:1129:1230:2733:4337:2638:3839:16
210079PO Pass'O Caught Red-Headbanded3:132:393:526:463:328:091:011:153:163:431:120:38
22024Rose Marie MAIGREJAUNE 3R47:394:026:3810:3217:0723:0130:0931:2632:4841:3745:5546:5647:3938:48
29998OP Open OPEN D454:022:363:546:355:547:081:171:228:494:181:010:43*87
32010Raphael STEINJAUNE 3R51:284:448:1711:3617:4624:3431:0531:5934:1845:2149:1450:5651:28
25703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 84:443:333:196:106:486:310:542:1911:033:531:420:32
42011Alice PECHSTEINJAUNE 3R1:03:393:309:0713:5323:5927:2050:0551:1253:1756:311:01:291:02:551:03:39
15402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation3:305:374:4610:063:2122:451:072:053:144:581:260:44
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (12)3,100 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(56)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13032Clément ULMSCHNEIDERORAVIO31:182:546:449:1515:2519:0319:5322:1023:5725:5129:0130:5131:18
26803AL COM COM O12:543:502:316:103:380:502:171:471:543:101:500:27
23010J-Michel BETTINGERORAVIO36:153:027:4510:2118:3022:1523:0324:5726:5528:5032:1333:3436:15
17004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO 23:024:432:368:093:450:481:541:581:553:231:212:41
33005Thomas BOUSSERORAVIO38:272:507:4810:5319:4624:3925:3227:5429:4732:4636:0338:0038:27
15703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 32:504:583:058:534:530:532:221:532:593:171:570:27
43008Jérome CZERNIAKORAVIO38:413:138:1011:5420:3224:2325:3028:0829:5132:3336:2637:5738:41
36205NO O² O² 63:134:573:448:383:511:072:381:432:423:531:310:44
53031Michel MARTYORAVIO41:552:459:4212:5822:4025:4626:4128:4433:5035:5840:1341:2841:55
34601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D16+2:456:573:169:423:060:552:035:062:084:151:150:27
63012Marie PICAZOORAVIO45:113:1510:3814:2323:4727:4428:4730:5932:3438:4943:1244:3245:11
29998OP Open ACA D213:157:233:459:243:571:032:121:356:154:231:200:39
73040Marti NOGUE ULLASTREORAVIO45:203:0814:0718:3825:4629:4130:2932:5634:1838:5343:4944:5045:20
14403PL NAO NAO Jeunes3:0810:594:317:083:550:482:271:224:354:561:010:30
83018Julie CorbinORAVIO46:123:4811:5815:0025:0730:0731:0035:2737:0339:3743:4645:4146:12
21403NM O. CAENNAISE Orientation Caennaise 13:488:103:0210:075:000:534:271:362:344:091:550:31
93004Fabien MERIGUETORAVIO49:383:1813:0818:2727:1732:2933:4537:1339:1442:0046:4748:4549:38
17807IF GO78 GO78 - ORANGE3:189:505:198:505:121:163:282:012:464:471:580:53
103038Louise GRALLORAVIO52:543:059:0512:3622:5826:4027:3540:4242:3347:3851:0352:2552:54
23502BR CRCO CRCO3:056:003:3110:223:420:5513:071:515:053:251:220:29
113013Carmen PEDRERO HARTILLOORAVIO1:17:0910:1824:2229:4842:1549:3050:5554:5557:431:01:321:12:561:16:121:17:09
310013PO Pass'O ADOL AC110:1814:045:2612:277:151:254:002:483:4911:243:160:57
123042Rachel AGNOLYORAVIO1:52:3816:3142:3950:211:05:341:16:431:17:571:29:381:34:201:43:491:49:371:52:061:52:38
34601MP FiNO46 FINO D4516:3126:087:4215:1311:091:1411:414:429:295:482:290:32
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (14)3,100 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(55)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13014Jean-Charles LALEVEEORAVIO28:293:437:269:3115:3118:2919:1521:0623:0724:3526:4727:5428:29
19998OP Open VOR3:433:432:056:002:580:461:512:011:282:121:070:35
23025Rémi GUINOTORAVIO28:312:546:408:5015:2618:3419:2521:1923:0624:1326:3427:5128:31
12108BO Talant SO Talant SO2:543:462:106:363:080:511:541:471:072:211:170:40
33021DAMIEN CLOUZEAUORAVIO34:423:089:2312:1020:1123:5424:4626:3628:3530:0232:3834:1134:42
31601PC COF Charente O F13:086:152:478:013:430:521:501:591:272:361:330:31
43035Ronan MAZIERORAVIO39:402:466:178:5215:4119:0719:5721:5529:1231:4737:4439:0839:40
15604BR COL COL 42:463:312:356:493:260:501:587:172:355:571:240:32
53033Quentin JUVENORAVIO41:473:318:5411:5723:0727:5628:5231:0033:3134:4439:3041:0641:47
22604RA CROCO CROCO 53:315:233:0311:104:490:562:082:311:134:461:360:41
63027Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUORAVIO45:582:597:5211:4719:4925:1626:0227:5435:1036:2643:5145:2845:58
29404IF AS IGN AS IGN Hommes2:594:533:558:025:270:461:527:161:167:251:370:30
73000Myriam WERKOFFORAVIO48:194:039:5113:4323:5928:3829:5032:4635:4737:1445:2147:3348:19
17703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 24:035:483:5210:164:391:122:563:011:278:072:120:46
83041Isabelle WACKORAVIO48:565:1011:3215:0824:3229:4530:4834:0237:1638:4845:5648:1448:56
16804AL COColmar COColmar - Violet5:106:223:369:245:131:033:143:141:327:082:180:42
93026Nine GOURRIER-VARRONORAVIO50:453:2210:1214:3024:4129:2230:1733:4936:5843:3548:2750:1650:45
39404IF AS IGN AS IGN Dames3:226:504:1810:114:410:553:323:096:374:521:490:29
103034Yaé NICOLE DESMAUORAVIO53:243:2110:1815:4929:3133:4834:3937:5142:5144:4650:5152:5653:24
36806AL COBuhl.Florival COBF-orange violet 23:216:575:3113:424:170:513:125:001:556:052:050:28
113007Annie NOELORAVIO54:285:0713:4818:1030:1536:2937:3141:1944:5346:0851:4953:4854:28
26205NO O² O² 55:078:414:2212:056:141:023:483:341:155:411:590:40
123044Marion GARDIESORAVIO1:12:492:3644:5550:0657:261:01:211:02:101:03:521:06:341:08:001:10:591:12:221:12:49
36906RA ALCO ALCO2:3642:195:117:203:550:491:422:421:262:591:230:27
133022Isabelle LINTANFORAVIO1:15:405:3118:2424:2840:1747:3648:5455:191:02:241:04:031:12:321:14:481:15:40
29105IF COLE COLE 55:3112:536:0415:497:191:186:257:051:398:292:160:52
 
3020Angel LABARBEORAVIOpm3:419:0911:5119:0222:2823:2026:1528:2329:48-----35:1635:4434:37
14012AQ B.R.O.S BROS3:415:282:427:113:260:522:552:081:255:280:28*57
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (16)3,120 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(87)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13039Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDORAVIO35:042:466:589:4015:5519:4420:2725:0030:2030:5533:3534:4035:04
32606RA LOUP Loup2:464:122:426:153:490:434:335:200:352:401:050:24
23030Ruben NEELORAVIO35:443:4810:5513:2420:4724:1524:5826:2730:2731:0834:0935:1835:44
10705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 43:487:072:297:233:280:431:294:000:413:011:090:26
33016Adela ILLAMOLAORAVIO36:022:587:299:2415:5218:4119:2826:2030:0730:4334:2435:3536:02
310100PO Pass'O UEVIC_H352:584:311:556:282:490:476:523:470:363:411:110:27
43002Nadine PEREIRAORAVIO43:453:319:0512:1321:4726:0727:1529:3535:5136:4940:4543:0743:45
29998OP Open BONO - VO 123:315:343:089:344:201:082:206:160:583:562:220:38
53036Romain VERGNESORAVIO45:153:449:1911:4720:0424:1425:0328:2736:5337:3243:2344:4945:15
18105MP BOA Albi BOA OPEN3:445:352:288:174:100:493:248:260:395:511:260:26
63009Magali LEFEVREORAVIO45:223:5411:2314:5925:0329:3830:4132:5736:3639:3643:3844:4845:22
18404PZ OPA OPA 1_8404PZ3:547:293:3610:044:351:032:163:393:004:021:100:34
73029Maxime GUILLOTORAVIO47:383:1517:2122:1430:2934:2635:1537:3741:5743:1445:4847:1247:38
37004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO3:1514:064:538:153:570:492:224:201:172:341:240:26
83015JACKY ROUXORAVIO49:464:3213:2518:5526:3531:4032:3434:5041:3842:1447:3849:0749:46
14201RA NOSE NOSE 44:328:535:307:405:050:542:166:480:365:241:290:39
83019J-Luc ESTIVALORAVIO49:466:1512:2815:0223:2028:1829:2335:4441:4242:2547:4749:1049:46
17709IF USM/CO USM-CO-26:156:132:348:184:581:056:215:580:435:221:230:36
103017Anna AGUILAR RUIZ-RUANOORAVIO49:473:5310:2918:4329:4133:4334:3236:4140:2241:0147:0849:1149:4745:12
210113PO Pass'O UEVIC_DE3:536:368:1410:584:020:492:093:410:396:072:030:36*57
113037Catherine PEREORAVIO53:134:3615:0619:4331:0936:5037:5340:2746:0946:5950:4052:3353:13
22105BO ADOChenôve ADOC4:3610:304:3711:265:411:032:345:420:503:411:530:40
123028Elise VANELORAVIO53:423:599:5814:3726:1632:2833:3540:2446:0647:1851:2453:0753:42
25703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 23:595:594:3911:396:121:076:495:421:124:061:430:35
133043Caroline CLERCORAVIO55:013:4215:3119:2629:4534:3235:3839:1745:0045:4553:0654:2655:01
27305RA ECHO 73 ECHO And3:4211:493:5510:194:471:063:395:430:457:211:200:35
143023Claire LABROCHEORAVIO1:05:344:0614:4023:0438:1042:2543:2145:5354:4155:341:03:091:04:491:05:34
20207PI VO VervinsOSénior4:0610:348:2415:064:150:562:328:480:537:351:400:45
153006Patrice WOLZORAVIO1:29:474:0419:4027:2942:3953:4755:071:06:371:15:471:20:531:26:421:29:131:29:47
32508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-104:0415:367:4915:1011:081:2011:309:105:065:492:310:34
163024J-Paul BAUDOINORAVIO1:46:355:3114:1752:041:04:171:11:151:12:461:19:031:27:511:29:081:43:111:45:551:46:35
30615PZ VSAO VSAO 4 Open5:318:4637:4712:136:581:316:178:481:1714:032:440:40
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (16)3,090 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(56)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13015Julien MERLEORAVIO30:302:576:128:4515:4218:5819:5622:0123:2425:2828:3929:5430:30
24201RA NOSE NOSE 42:573:152:336:573:160:582:051:232:043:111:150:36
23037Adrien FRASCOLLAORAVIO31:372:446:338:4916:3520:0921:0123:0724:3826:1929:0231:1331:37
32105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:443:492:167:463:340:522:061:311:412:432:110:24
33019Thierry ESTIVALORAVIO33:022:557:1110:3218:1721:4122:2724:1726:0528:0430:4832:3533:02
37709IF USM/CO USM-CO-22:554:163:217:453:240:461:501:481:592:441:470:27
43000Valerie VANNIERORAVIO35:433:267:3310:2119:4923:2324:2726:3328:3030:3533:3434:5635:43
27703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 23:264:072:489:283:341:042:061:572:052:591:220:47
53029Gaëtan POIRSONORAVIO36:393:257:299:5418:2221:0121:5627:2429:0630:5134:1536:0636:39
27004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO3:254:042:258:282:390:555:281:421:453:241:510:33
63016Vicenç CLARENAORAVIO38:105:2212:0514:4522:4026:3727:2529:1930:5232:4535:5137:3538:10
110100PO Pass'O UEVIC_H355:226:432:407:553:570:481:541:331:533:061:440:35
73003Michel DICKBURTORAVIO38:163:378:2611:2520:5925:0226:0728:4130:2432:2535:4637:3838:16
25906NO VALMO VALMO orange violet3:374:492:599:344:031:052:341:432:013:211:520:38
83014Bertrand VUILLAUMEORAVIO39:413:338:2611:4720:1023:4924:5728:3730:5633:3237:4039:0439:41
39998OP Open VOR3:334:533:218:233:391:083:402:192:364:081:240:37
93024Didier AMROUCHEORAVIO47:474:2710:4414:2126:0130:2631:3134:0435:4538:3344:4747:1147:47
20615PZ VSAO VSAO 4 Open4:276:173:3711:404:251:052:331:412:486:142:240:36
103030Alex PONSORAVIO47:524:568:2011:4920:1024:3225:1629:1231:2534:2545:4547:2747:52
30705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 44:563:243:298:214:220:443:562:133:0011:201:420:25
113011Damien BAILLONORAVIO49:475:4710:1113:4125:4530:5131:4235:1937:3640:1147:4649:1249:47
18809LO HVO HVO Homme5:474:243:3012:045:060:513:372:172:357:351:260:35
123023Marc GALLOISORAVIO50:183:417:5313:5522:1226:5328:0030:1031:4339:3147:5249:3550:1833:36
10207PI VO VervinsOSénior3:414:126:028:174:411:072:101:337:488:211:430:43*70
133044Beatrice BONORAORAVIO57:194:2710:0716:0528:4833:2934:5137:4640:2247:3654:4256:3557:19
26906RA ALCO ALCO4:275:405:5812:434:411:222:552:367:147:061:530:44
143033Victor MOURIERORAVIO57:424:2319:0221:5928:2535:5436:4539:4542:1445:0655:1857:1157:42
12604RA CROCO CROCO 54:2314:392:576:267:290:513:002:292:5210:121:530:31
153028Agnes SEGONDYORAVIO1:07:375:3919:1522:3135:3441:2542:3545:3448:4951:391:04:511:06:531:07:37
15703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 25:3913:363:1613:035:511:102:593:152:5013:122:020:44
 
3041Philippe RAVENELORAVIOpm4:319:1613:0521:3627:4928:4130:46----------43:4245:0445:38
26804AL COColmar COColmar - Violet4:314:453:498:316:130:522:0512:561:220:34
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (13)3,090 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(55)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13039Olivier COUPATORAVIO23:593:316:278:1613:3016:0316:4318:0119:2620:1622:2623:2823:59
22606RA LOUP Loup3:312:561:495:142:330:401:181:250:502:101:020:31
23043Quentin ANDRIEUXORAVIO26:312:346:047:5614:2817:3418:2219:5121:3822:2924:4126:0226:31
17305RA ECHO 73 ECHO And2:343:301:526:323:060:481:291:470:512:121:210:29
33009Jean Luc CHANDEZONORAVIO28:412:455:427:4816:0319:0919:5821:3723:2524:2026:5028:1728:41
38404PZ OPA OPA 1_8404PZ2:452:572:068:153:060:491:391:480:552:301:270:24
43032Leslie MERCIERORAVIO35:583:497:2210:5619:5322:5623:5725:5628:1030:3834:0235:2935:58
36803AL COM COM O13:493:333:348:573:031:011:592:142:283:241:270:29
53036Cyril PILATOORAVIO38:012:567:3410:0317:5423:0823:5628:5231:0532:2036:2537:3138:01
28105MP BOA Albi BOA OPEN2:564:382:297:515:140:484:562:131:154:051:060:30
63018Gilles DESLANDESORAVIO38:574:049:1411:5721:0025:2826:3728:4131:3833:0236:4838:2138:57
11403NM O. CAENNAISE Orientation Caennaise 14:045:102:439:034:281:092:042:571:243:461:330:36
73031Jeanne TREMOULETORAVIO39:084:1812:2114:5523:1226:3427:2929:4031:5432:5836:5238:2539:08
14601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D16+4:188:032:348:173:220:552:112:141:043:541:330:43
83013José Angel RAMOS ROMANORAVIO40:593:367:4311:2120:0423:5624:5431:2533:3734:4438:4240:2440:59
210013PO Pass'O ADOL AC13:364:073:388:433:520:586:312:121:073:581:420:35
93002Isabelle ANDREORAVIO44:105:299:5513:2722:3329:3630:5033:3636:2037:3641:5143:3244:1028:11
19998OP Open BONO - VO 125:294:263:329:067:031:142:462:441:164:151:410:38*255
103017Alba SERRATORAVIO54:044:4110:2415:4529:0934:2035:3239:1143:5346:1451:0153:2754:04
310113PO Pass'O UEVIC_DE4:415:435:2113:245:111:123:394:422:214:472:260:37
113040Théo MANNIORAVIO56:144:4610:4016:3926:0731:0431:5335:4246:4349:4954:1355:4956:1432:58
34403PL NAO NAO Jeunes4:465:545:599:284:570:493:4911:013:064:241:360:25*39
48:22
*87
123006Marie-Josephe BERIONORAVIO1:49:5611:5522:0429:1059:111:07:481:09:201:13:211:19:451:26:371:46:331:49:001:49:56
12508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-1011:5510:097:0630:018:371:324:016:246:5219:562:270:56
 
3010Sylvie GUILLOTORAVIOpm5:1814:1718:0233:4840:1541:3144:3348:11-----53:5757:1157:5246:33
27004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO 25:188:593:4515:466:271:163:023:385:463:140:41*56
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (15)3,110 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(87)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13012Fréderic ELIASORAVIO36:443:026:469:2317:2421:4722:3924:3530:0230:3835:0036:1536:44
39998OP Open ACA D213:023:442:378:014:230:521:565:270:364:221:150:29
23026Stephanie VARRONORAVIO37:035:219:4812:1419:3322:5423:4526:0929:3930:3134:5836:2937:03
19404IF AS IGN AS IGN Dames5:214:272:267:193:210:512:243:300:524:271:310:34
33025Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIORAVIO40:443:238:1111:2320:5725:1326:1029:2334:0135:0138:2140:0740:44
22108BO Talant SO Talant SO3:234:483:129:344:160:573:134:381:003:201:460:37
43021KEVIN MARIEZORAVIO43:453:177:089:5416:5121:3522:2024:0933:0934:0041:5343:0643:45
11601PC COF Charente O F13:173:512:466:574:440:451:499:000:517:531:130:39
53034Vital NICOLE DESMAUORAVIO43:494:339:1413:2022:0527:1127:5830:2535:5136:5342:0043:2443:49
26806AL COBuhl.Florival COBF-orange violet 24:334:414:068:455:060:472:275:261:025:071:240:25
63020Sabine MARQUESORAVIO48:444:2312:4217:3228:0731:5432:5235:2740:4941:2946:3048:0848:44
24012AQ B.R.O.S BROS4:238:194:5010:353:470:582:355:220:405:011:380:36
73038Rodolphe BOUTIERORAVIO51:234:3610:4213:3522:0126:5327:4429:5240:5041:5048:3750:3551:234:12:41
13502BR CRCO CRCO4:366:062:538:264:520:512:0810:581:006:471:580:48*190
4:22:264:23:524:38:454:57:105:01:335:18:515:23:085:27:216:01:366:06:046:10:156:13:406:15:50
*192*200*198*181*177*180*220*183*209*212*170*171*255
83042Carole TREMOULETORAVIO51:565:2612:1915:0025:3030:1031:1533:4438:5939:4249:3051:1951:56
14601MP FiNO46 FINO D455:266:532:4110:304:401:052:295:150:439:481:490:37
93022François LINTANFORAVIO55:134:269:3815:3226:0931:3132:3136:3542:0242:5453:1354:4155:1341:11
39105IF COLE COLE 54:265:125:5410:375:221:004:045:270:5210:191:280:32*96
103027Frederic LHERMITTEORAVIO58:213:2119:4622:3234:5040:1641:2043:2848:1749:2455:4957:4758:21
39404IF AS IGN AS IGN Hommes3:2116:252:4612:185:261:042:084:491:076:251:580:34
113008Patricia DELCUSEORAVIO1:06:236:2217:2826:1537:5044:3645:4849:2556:0457:291:03:311:05:461:06:23
26205NO O² O² 66:2211:068:4711:356:461:123:376:391:256:022:150:37
123035Léane ANGLADEORAVIO1:06:484:4318:0621:0333:3539:1940:2243:0857:4058:361:03:461:06:171:06:48
35604BR COL COL 44:4313:232:5712:325:441:032:4614:320:565:102:310:31
133007Vincent DELCUSEORAVIO1:07:264:1130:4533:2742:2646:2247:2451:3655:171:00:561:05:131:06:431:07:26
16205NO O² O² 54:1126:342:428:593:561:024:123:415:394:171:300:43
143004Christine CHAUVINEAUORAVIO1:28:2415:2826:4231:1047:5053:2054:341:00:061:06:081:07:271:24:231:27:361:28:24
37807IF GO78 GO78 - ORANGE15:2811:144:2816:405:301:145:326:021:1916:563:130:48
 
3005Aline BOUSSERORAVIOpm5:4413:3319:4633:0339:2640:18--------------------59:061:00:11
25703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 35:447:496:1313:176:230:5218:481:05
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (16)3,090 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(98)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(56)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13039Sabin COUPATORAVIO26:123:265:287:2712:2914:5515:3717:3618:5222:1324:3825:4526:12
12606RA LOUP Loup3:262:021:595:022:260:421:591:163:212:251:070:27
23034Olivier SUTTERORAVIO26:563:175:407:3913:0715:4416:3518:1019:1521:4224:5926:2626:56
16806AL COBuhl.Florival COBF-orange violet 23:172:231:595:282:370:511:351:052:273:171:270:30
33027Malo DOURDOU-VARRONORAVIO28:153:276:008:1714:4017:4118:2920:0921:4523:2926:1527:4028:15
19404IF AS IGN AS IGN Hommes3:272:332:176:233:010:481:401:361:442:461:250:35
43025Thibaut GUINOTORAVIO30:313:446:389:0016:0219:0920:0222:1224:1126:1628:3930:0330:31
32108BO Talant SO Talant SO3:442:542:227:023:070:532:101:592:052:231:240:28
53043Xavier ANDRIEUXORAVIO33:404:036:408:4616:0122:1323:0425:3126:4728:3631:5633:0333:40
37305RA ECHO 73 ECHO And4:032:372:067:156:120:512:271:161:493:201:070:37
63021MICKAEL HUBERTORAVIO34:033:558:3311:2017:5521:3822:2724:1425:4327:3632:0533:2534:03
21601PC COF Charente O F13:554:382:476:353:430:491:471:291:534:291:200:38
73020Sébastien LOCHETORAVIO41:024:348:0811:1318:5125:1126:0431:4033:3235:3639:0440:2941:02
34012AQ B.R.O.S BROS4:343:343:057:386:200:535:361:522:043:281:250:33
83002Robert TENEDOSORAVIO42:295:5410:0313:2922:2427:0528:1030:3132:2534:5940:0041:5142:29
39998OP Open BONO - VO 125:544:093:268:554:411:052:211:542:345:011:510:38
93017David RODRIGUEZ PEREAORAVIO48:537:3412:1315:3325:5030:1131:2435:0337:2540:0245:3848:1248:53
110113PO Pass'O UEVIC_DE7:344:393:2010:174:211:133:392:222:375:362:340:41
103022Tristan PEUREYORAVIO49:486:0911:2915:4427:4232:2433:1836:5739:2441:3847:2249:1149:48
19105IF COLE COLE 56:095:204:1511:584:420:543:392:272:145:441:490:37
113035Karine MAESORAVIO50:425:4311:0917:1027:2435:3336:3939:0641:2343:4048:2050:1050:42
25604BR COL COL 45:435:266:0110:148:091:062:272:172:174:401:500:32
123009Maurice MATHIEUORAVIO54:129:1413:0817:3526:5130:4631:5735:0537:1941:0951:5153:3254:1249:22
28404PZ OPA OPA 1_8404PZ9:143:544:279:163:551:113:082:143:5010:421:410:40*94
133006Magalie PINARDORAVIO58:476:4515:3019:3130:4736:5137:5240:5743:1349:4856:3358:1358:47
22508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-106:458:454:0111:166:041:013:052:166:356:451:400:34
143036Pierre NATALIORAVIO1:02:076:5411:5720:0134:0540:2941:5244:5450:1154:1059:131:01:191:02:07
38105MP BOA Albi BOA OPEN6:545:038:0414:046:241:233:025:173:595:032:060:48
153026Isabelle VARRONORAVIO1:04:5413:0317:5226:4436:2640:4841:5044:2346:4449:011:02:531:04:171:04:54
29404IF AS IGN AS IGN Dames13:034:498:529:424:221:022:332:212:1713:521:240:37
163007Dominique BOUTINORAVIO1:18:0821:1625:1629:4140:3154:0755:181:01:221:03:421:06:141:15:441:17:301:18:08
36205NO O² O² 521:164:004:2510:5013:361:116:042:202:329:301:460:38
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (15)3,090 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(98)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(55)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13037Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEORAVIO28:134:186:398:5715:1418:1919:0921:0923:1124:1026:2527:4128:13
12105BO ADOChenôve ADOC4:182:212:186:173:050:502:002:020:592:151:160:32
23024Clément AMROUCHEORAVIO35:454:006:4510:5917:5623:0924:0526:1728:4429:5033:2835:1235:45
10615PZ VSAO VSAO 4 Open4:002:454:146:575:130:562:122:271:063:381:440:33
33012Diane HUEBERORAVIO35:464:159:3211:5220:4524:1325:0226:4829:0630:5533:3435:1335:46
19998OP Open ACA D214:155:172:208:533:280:491:462:181:492:391:390:33
43019Solene ESTIVALORAVIO38:384:348:3111:4022:0425:5026:5529:0531:5833:0236:1538:0238:38
27709IF USM/CO USM-CO-24:343:573:0910:243:461:052:102:531:043:131:470:36
53030Jolan NEELORAVIO41:564:528:1511:5021:4126:2827:3230:3434:0635:3039:2341:2041:56
20705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 44:523:233:359:514:471:043:023:321:243:531:570:36
63016Juli SERRATORAVIO42:307:1412:1415:2025:2729:1630:1332:5235:3036:3440:2341:5742:30
210100PO Pass'O UEVIC_H357:145:003:0610:073:490:572:392:381:043:491:340:33
73038Pauline ENDRESSORAVIO43:125:229:3012:4523:0228:5129:4932:0534:4736:1241:0842:3943:12
33502BR CRCO CRCO5:224:083:1510:175:490:582:162:421:254:561:310:33
83015Phil CONWAYORAVIO43:425:2013:4016:3124:3928:5929:5732:3236:3537:5141:2443:1243:42
34201RA NOSE NOSE 45:208:202:518:084:200:582:354:031:163:331:480:30
93004Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREORAVIO45:327:3411:3314:1424:4528:2929:2431:3234:0135:1543:1944:5445:32
27807IF GO78 GO78 - ORANGE7:343:592:4110:313:440:552:082:291:148:041:350:38
103008Pascal THOMASORAVIO47:005:027:4210:0216:0919:3720:3022:1726:5334:3544:5046:2347:00
16205NO O² O² 65:022:402:206:073:280:531:474:367:4210:151:330:37
113023M-Helene MOULIEREORAVIO49:3110:3015:3120:2529:3533:4734:5539:1042:0643:2147:1748:5849:31
30207PI VO VervinsOSénior10:305:014:549:104:121:084:152:561:153:561:410:33
123029Emile GUILLOTORAVIO55:3810:3914:3818:1028:1733:5934:5439:5443:2345:0052:2855:0355:38
17004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO10:393:593:3210:075:420:555:003:291:377:282:350:35
133005Elodie BOUSSERORAVIO1:02:065:5210:4418:2633:3240:2241:1445:0350:2552:5559:111:01:321:02:06
35703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 35:524:527:4215:066:500:523:495:222:306:162:210:34
143042Nathalie HUMILIEREORAVIO1:10:139:5215:5327:2840:4450:2651:4154:541:00:431:02:091:07:211:09:291:10:13
24601MP FiNO46 FINO D459:526:0111:3513:169:421:153:135:491:265:122:080:44
153028Luc VANELORAVIO1:33:5521:3627:0534:4349:4756:5557:471:03:361:08:071:10:311:31:431:33:221:33:55
35703LO T.A. FAMECK TAF Fameck 221:365:297:3815:047:080:525:494:312:2421:121:390:33
 
 
 
Orange/Violet (13)3,110 km 130 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(98)2(62)3(61)4(94)5(37)6(38)7(54)8(87)9(96)10(97)11(255)Arr
 
13013José Manuel MARTINEZ RUIZORAVIO32:087:209:4611:5917:4620:4921:3923:2526:4127:1930:2431:3132:0831:33
110013PO Pass'O ADOL AC17:202:262:135:473:030:501:463:160:383:051:070:37*255
23014Jean-David LALEVEEORAVIO35:124:487:4810:1417:4521:2022:1025:0029:0529:4533:2434:4135:12
29998OP Open VOR4:483:002:267:313:350:502:504:050:403:391:170:31
33003Stephane SENCEORAVIO37:134:547:3710:0516:0419:3520:2822:1126:4527:1835:1736:3837:13
15906NO VALMO VALMO orange violet4:542:432:285:593:310:531:434:340:337:591:210:35
43033Gil CORBINORAVIO39:494:268:5411:4417:5521:5022:4024:4729:5331:1438:0139:1939:49
32604RA CROCO CROCO 54:264:282:506:113:550:502:075:061:216:471:180:30
53000Lionel GRANIERORAVIO39:544:2810:0212:3820:5724:5625:4027:2931:4533:5437:3139:3139:54
37703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 24:285:342:368:193:590:441:494:162:093:372:000:23
63044Veronique ARIAGNOORAVIO48:095:3910:2313:3922:4327:2928:2831:1740:5941:5645:3147:3648:09
16906RA ALCO ALCO5:394:443:169:044:460:592:499:420:573:352:050:33
73032Aurélie HARNISTORAVIO48:148:3113:1920:2430:1534:0134:5737:0741:4442:2845:4247:3748:14
16803AL COM COM O18:314:487:059:513:460:562:104:370:443:141:550:37
83040Maxime PRUVOSTORAVIO49:405:339:4013:4827:3230:3331:2933:5440:1841:0747:3949:1749:40
24403PL NAO NAO Jeunes5:334:074:0813:443:010:562:256:240:496:321:380:23
93010Bruno GUILLOTORAVIO50:294:5117:0020:2128:5736:0737:0439:2543:3244:2348:1249:5950:29
37004FC V.H.S.O. VHSO 24:5112:093:218:367:100:572:214:070:513:491:470:30
103041Manon RAVENELORAVIO56:238:3613:1416:4329:4535:2836:4539:4747:5048:5152:5455:4156:23
36804AL COColmar COColmar - Violet8:364:383:2913:025:431:173:028:031:014:032:470:42
113018Laurent LIGOTORAVIO1:06:1510:4115:2318:4333:0536:2737:2451:0458:0059:051:03:471:05:441:06:15
31403NM O. CAENNAISE Orientation Caennaise 110:414:423:2014:223:220:5713:406:561:054:421:570:31
123011Yves DODINORAVIO1:09:067:4514:3219:5535:3941:5443:3246:5757:4859:231:05:341:08:101:09:06
28809LO HVO HVO Homme7:456:475:2315:446:151:383:2510:511:356:112:360:56
133031Marc PIVAUDRANORAVIO1:12:387:1612:1117:2831:4637:3238:3153:141:01:591:02:511:09:441:11:471:12:3842:24
24601MP FiNO46 FiNO Open H/D16+7:164:555:1714:185:460:5914:438:450:526:532:030:51*65
 
 
 
D12 (6)2,000 km 60 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(43)2(44)3(46)4(35)5(37)6(38)7(40)8(41)9(255)Arr
 
1150Sarah GHIBAUDOD1216:552:424:367:3510:2712:4413:2614:4815:2816:3016:55
24203RA OE42 Benjamines OE 422:421:542:592:522:170:421:220:401:020:25
2154Maïwenn FAUQUANTD1222:254:387:059:5713:0617:4318:4419:5620:3821:5022:25
27807IF GO78 GO78 - D124:382:272:523:094:371:011:120:421:120:35
3155Manon DESBORDESD1231:153:2816:2519:0522:1624:5925:5128:4529:3830:4131:1530:43
28807LO LO Sanchey LOS-ANGES3:2812:572:403:112:430:522:540:531:030:34*255
4153Justine PELLISSIERD1238:4515:5420:3124:4329:1533:1934:2336:1936:5538:0538:45
14201RA NOSE NOSE15:544:374:124:324:041:041:560:361:100:40
5151Gabrielle AUBERTD1241:5810:1216:2420:3431:0535:3336:3638:3739:4041:1741:58
25407LO SO Luneville SOL D1210:126:124:1010:314:281:032:011:031:370:41
6152Chloé CHAGNOND1243:3315:5820:3524:5530:4936:4437:3539:4941:0042:5443:33
12407AQ POP pop d1215:584:374:205:545:550:512:141:111:540:39
 
 
 
D12 (6)2,010 km 60 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(45)2(42)3(46)4(35)5(37)6(38)7(40)8(41)9(255)Arr
 
1154Lucile PANNIERD1221:133:368:0510:3213:2816:1617:1118:5019:3820:4321:13
17807IF GO78 GO78 - D123:364:292:272:562:480:551:390:481:050:30
2150Liv CHARBONNIERD1221:283:316:038:4712:4316:1717:1418:4419:5020:5221:28
14203RA OE42 Benjamines OE 423:312:322:443:563:340:571:301:061:020:36
3155Clara COLIND1224:314:227:0410:3513:3019:2520:2221:4222:1623:2124:31
18807LO LO Sanchey LOS-ANGES4:222:423:312:555:550:571:200:341:051:10
4153Lise PELLISSIERD1235:504:207:4317:2926:0229:3830:5333:2034:1135:1935:50
24201RA NOSE NOSE4:203:239:468:333:361:152:270:511:080:31
5151Axelle ROCHED1243:3212:4216:4625:2830:5036:3837:3439:4740:5842:5343:32
15407LO SO Luneville SOL D1212:424:048:425:225:480:562:131:111:550:39
6152Salomé AUZELOUXD1253:185:3714:5037:0641:3945:3546:1750:0650:5852:4953:18
22407AQ POP pop d125:379:1322:164:333:560:423:490:521:510:29
 
 
 
H12 (7)2,020 km 60 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(43)2(44)3(42)4(46)5(35)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
1109Mathieu VAYSSATH1216:253:075:015:497:4610:1112:4213:3214:3315:0715:5516:25
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon H123:071:540:481:572:252:310:501:010:340:480:30
2101Alyssia WYMERH1217:052:585:005:477:4410:2512:3513:3414:4015:1716:1817:05
12508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-12:582:020:471:572:412:100:591:060:371:010:47
3107Arthur PERRINH1218:493:095:105:567:5610:2712:5214:5116:4917:3218:2418:49
24201RA NOSE NOSE3:092:010:462:002:312:251:591:580:430:520:25
4108Manon LEROYH1222:193:546:097:069:4113:2316:4217:4819:5920:3721:4522:19
12605RA VSO VSO13:542:150:572:353:423:191:062:110:381:080:34
5110Margaux LECLERCH1223:382:525:196:158:4912:0014:5215:5017:5221:5423:0623:3817:02
28807LO LO Sanchey VE-LOS2:522:270:562:343:112:520:582:024:021:120:32*39
6102Pierre PANCHERIH1244:198:2712:2413:4419:5924:4728:2629:2030:4242:3243:5244:19
20207PI VO VervinsOH128:273:571:206:154:483:390:541:2211:501:200:27
 
100Ilian VANNIERH12pm-----4:595:517:4110:2012:4013:3014:3615:1016:0316:38
17703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 74:590:521:502:392:200:501:060:340:530:35
 
 
 
H12 (7)2,020 km 60 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(43)2(44)3(42)4(46)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
1105Bastien THENOZH1216:222:474:545:437:3410:2612:4313:3114:3015:0615:5216:22
13105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC 12:472:070:491:512:522:170:480:590:360:460:30
2104Hugo CODURIH1216:402:494:555:387:1010:2412:4213:3414:3915:1516:0816:40
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT Asul sports nature Gones2:492:060:431:323:142:180:521:050:360:530:32
3112Annabelle DELENNEH1217:213:005:035:527:5111:1913:0814:0215:0915:4416:4417:21
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA HD123:002:030:491:593:281:490:541:070:351:000:37
4113Thomas FLECKH1219:382:564:535:427:5811:3614:1215:0616:5017:4519:0319:38
12517FC OTB OTB 42:561:570:492:163:382:360:541:440:551:180:35
5106Mattéo RODRIGUEZH1220:133:237:268:0610:1913:3915:1516:0318:3018:5619:4620:1312:54
24709AQ PSNO PSNO H123:234:030:402:133:201:360:482:270:260:500:27*35
6111Theodore LECLEREH1227:253:577:078:0411:5416:1819:4120:4624:4525:2626:4927:25
28807LO LO Sanchey BUFFA-LOS3:573:100:573:504:243:231:053:590:411:230:36
 
103GUILHEM CHIFFLETH12pm-----4:445:217:35-----12:1513:0914:0514:3715:2215:462:5310:10
20705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 H124:440:372:144:400:540:560:320:450:24*45*35
 
 
 
H12 (7)2,020 km 60 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(45)2(44)3(42)4(46)5(35)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
1104Romain PICHARDH1215:502:434:495:277:3510:0812:1713:1014:0514:3815:2415:50
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT Asul sports nature Gones2:432:060:382:082:332:090:530:550:330:460:26
2106Raphaël GRABARSKIH1216:523:195:085:567:4310:1612:4813:3714:4215:2016:1916:52
14709AQ PSNO PSNO H123:191:490:481:472:332:320:491:050:380:590:33
3105Louison MENAH1219:543:035:146:058:4011:4014:2315:1617:3518:2619:2619:54
23105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC 13:032:110:512:353:002:430:532:190:511:000:28
4111Paul MOUGEOLLEH1220:163:145:065:537:5611:0714:2615:2217:1518:0719:4120:16
18807LO LO Sanchey BUFFA-LOS3:141:520:472:033:113:190:561:530:521:340:35
5112Olivier CHAMPIGNYH1221:462:418:068:4711:3414:1117:0718:1719:3820:2021:1521:46
21307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA HD122:415:250:412:472:372:561:101:210:420:550:31
6113Cassiane GAUDILLATH1231:553:518:209:5413:1920:2027:1128:0129:2330:0131:1831:55
22517FC OTB OTB 43:514:291:343:257:016:510:501:220:381:170:37
 
103Antoine LESQUERH12pm-----4:315:197:1410:0112:4513:3514:4115:1416:0716:432:46
10705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 H124:310:481:552:472:440:501:060:330:530:36*43
 
 
 
H12 (7)2,030 km 60 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(45)2(44)3(42)4(46)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(255)Arr
 
1110Timothy BLOTH1216:303:114:585:437:3810:5312:3113:2214:3815:1316:0116:3010:20
18807LO LO Sanchey VE-LOS3:111:470:451:553:151:380:511:160:350:480:29*35
2107Yann CHABANCEH1217:253:175:045:457:5411:1513:0514:0315:1015:4716:4917:25
14201RA NOSE NOSE3:171:470:412:093:211:500:581:070:371:020:36
3109Maxence DENOUALH1221:153:135:146:078:5913:2215:5616:4619:0319:3920:4821:15
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon H123:132:010:532:524:232:340:502:170:361:090:27
4101Aurélien PINARDH1224:333:168:018:5312:0516:0419:1520:0921:4822:3323:5924:33
22508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-13:164:450:523:123:593:110:541:390:451:260:34
5100Rudi HEROUARDH1226:333:1410:5711:5215:2219:2421:5022:4824:0624:4725:5726:33
27703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 73:147:430:553:304:022:260:581:180:411:100:36
6108Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOH1226:473:568:449:4413:0717:1220:2721:1823:4724:2426:1826:47
22605RA VSO VSO13:564:481:003:234:053:150:512:290:371:540:29
7102Pauline MACHELARTH1238:455:2610:2312:4820:3527:5031:5232:5934:5436:2938:0338:45
10207PI VO VervinsOH125:264:572:257:477:154:021:071:551:351:340:42
 
 
 
D16 (6)2,820 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(56)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1262Ines MEUNIERD1626:502:054:086:5710:3513:4118:3719:3521:3422:5625:4626:2526:50
22105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:052:032:493:383:064:560:581:591:222:500:390:25
2252Emie VANNIERD1627:052:554:447:1810:2113:1317:0017:5820:1921:5425:3826:2927:05
17703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 62:551:492:343:032:523:470:582:211:353:440:510:36
3251Perrine TOUSSAINTD1627:462:354:118:2211:4614:5018:3919:3221:2422:5326:1227:2027:46
27703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 52:351:364:113:243:043:490:531:521:293:191:080:26
4267Louise GARILLON-DUCLAD1635:332:164:328:4013:0616:5124:4925:4528:2730:2933:5735:0135:33
21905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O2:162:164:084:263:457:580:562:422:023:281:040:32
5268Emma VALENTIND1638:143:095:539:4316:5921:2526:3427:2530:0732:1435:5837:4038:14
14709AQ PSNO PSNO 1 D163:092:443:507:164:265:090:512:422:073:441:420:34
6261Axelle ECARNOTD1651:085:388:5612:3919:4024:0632:1233:0636:0238:0450:0050:3851:08
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones5:383:183:437:014:268:060:542:562:0211:560:380:30
 
 
 
D16 (6)2,870 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1270Zoe VILLARD1624:481:563:325:318:2311:1015:1616:1118:0820:0823:0524:2124:48
26701AL COSE COSE 21:561:361:592:522:474:060:551:572:002:571:160:27
2253Eloïse CHATELAIND1626:492:524:487:1010:1013:0317:0217:5320:1622:4825:3526:1726:49
12517FC OTB OTB 12:521:562:223:002:533:590:512:232:322:470:420:32
3254Elise FERRANDD1635:472:495:058:2812:3516:2222:4123:4326:2529:5734:1735:1635:47
24203RA OE42 CADETTES OE 422:492:163:234:073:476:191:022:423:324:200:590:31
4260Diane BODYD1637:284:427:1415:1618:2621:3026:5327:4429:4632:2435:5936:5737:28
17305RA ECHO 73 ECHO D144:422:328:023:103:045:230:512:022:383:350:580:31
5259Klara MORETD1647:274:388:4512:1320:0125:1330:1331:1434:3838:2045:4046:5647:27
25907NO T.A.D. TAD D164:384:073:287:485:125:001:013:243:427:201:160:31
6269Clarisse PELLETIERD1647:455:358:5412:4519:4525:2531:2132:1335:3039:3745:4847:1447:45
14709AQ PSNO PSNO 2 D165:353:193:517:005:405:560:523:174:076:111:260:31
 
 
 
D16 (4)2,890 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(56)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1256Alina PALCAUD1625:463:024:337:0811:0714:0117:3518:2520:1421:5024:0225:1625:46
12109BO A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 13:021:312:353:592:543:340:501:491:362:121:140:30
2255Alina NIGGLID1628:182:203:576:5910:5814:4520:1521:0422:3723:4627:1227:4928:18
23913FC O'JURA O'Jura2:201:373:023:593:475:300:491:331:093:260:370:29
3258Romane LESQUERD1631:202:014:327:2413:0416:1921:4522:3224:3026:3530:0630:5331:20
20705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 D162:012:312:525:403:155:260:471:582:053:310:470:27
4257Margo VIDEIRAD1643:154:567:1815:0320:5524:4131:1732:1435:2137:3641:4542:3943:15
13914FC JSO JSO 44:562:227:455:523:466:360:573:072:154:090:540:36
 
 
 
D16 (4)2,940 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1264Marine DENOUALD1626:533:124:527:2011:2513:5817:3818:3520:3422:5625:4026:2326:53
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon n° 1 D163:121:402:284:052:333:400:571:592:222:440:430:30
2266Mariane CORBIND1630:551:554:057:4112:5016:0621:0022:0324:2626:5129:3630:2530:5525:51
22604RA CROCO CROCO 21:552:103:365:093:164:541:032:232:252:450:490:30*56
3263Cléo LEMAIRED1638:015:577:5511:1917:2021:1827:3128:2230:4833:4136:4737:3338:01
27807IF GO78 GO78 - D165:571:583:246:013:586:130:512:262:533:060:460:28
4265Clémence VERCAUTEREND1642:003:155:179:3921:0024:0228:2629:2732:1835:1840:3541:2342:00
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon n°2 D163:152:024:2211:213:024:241:012:513:005:170:480:37
 
 
 
D16 (4)2,790 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(56)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1266Marine DUDOIGNOND1624:132:163:245:468:4611:3014:5015:4218:2019:5423:0623:4324:13
12604RA CROCO CROCO 22:161:082:223:002:443:200:522:381:343:120:370:30
2264Ilona LAVALLEED1627:485:026:338:3911:3814:4818:4619:5121:5923:2126:4827:2227:48
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon n° 1 D165:021:312:062:593:103:581:052:081:223:270:340:26
3263Emilie MERIGUETD1642:502:233:467:1411:2616:5028:5429:4932:5735:4541:1942:1542:50
17807IF GO78 GO78 - D162:231:233:284:125:2412:040:553:082:485:340:560:35
4265Léa DELAUTELD1649:084:227:0511:1616:3121:1930:5931:5436:4140:2347:4148:4249:08
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon n°2 D164:222:434:115:154:489:400:554:473:427:181:010:26
 
 
 
D16 (4)2,840 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(52)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1255Natalja NIGGLID1626:572:213:336:049:0413:0716:5717:5520:1322:5125:3326:2226:57
13913FC O'JURA O'Jura2:211:122:313:004:033:500:582:182:382:420:490:35
2258MELLE CHIFFLETD1631:042:193:306:1310:4114:1318:0319:0922:5725:5428:4429:3131:04
10705RA Raidlinks'07 Raidlinks 07 D162:191:112:434:283:323:501:063:482:572:500:471:33
3256Maribelle HENKYD1632:462:123:436:1212:3416:5021:2822:1924:2827:2631:0932:0932:46
22109BO A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 12:121:312:296:224:164:380:512:092:583:431:000:37
 
257julie VIDEIRAD16pm6:0410:4414:22----------32:4633:38---------------58:0558:4022:39
23914FC JSO JSO 46:044:403:3818:240:5224:270:35*51
26:2138:5044:1647:3656:31
*86*65*56*96*91
 
 
 
D16 (6)2,860 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(56)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1253Tifenn MOULETD1628:311:583:238:3813:3116:0219:4620:4423:1524:3827:2128:0128:31
22517FC OTB OTB 11:581:255:154:532:313:440:582:311:232:430:400:30
2270Alix VILLARD1629:522:203:325:5610:3614:0417:4518:4020:4525:0328:2829:1429:5212:48
16701AL COSE COSE 22:201:122:244:403:283:410:552:054:183:250:460:38*90
3260Marion ANDRIEUXD1635:509:4911:0714:1319:0721:5125:4226:3728:3931:3234:3435:2035:50
27305RA ECHO 73 ECHO D149:491:183:064:542:443:510:552:022:533:020:460:30
4259Apolline VEROVED1638:092:183:296:0911:1814:2719:1720:1630:1832:2336:2537:3838:0923:15
15907NO T.A.D. TAD D162:181:112:405:093:094:500:5910:022:054:021:130:31*65
5254Yona JACQUEMIND1640:002:303:477:2212:5217:1023:2924:1928:1030:2938:2339:2740:00
14203RA OE42 CADETTES OE 422:301:173:355:304:186:190:503:512:197:541:040:33
6269Marilou ROYD1647:072:595:549:5417:3921:3234:0435:1038:0941:0845:2646:2947:07
24709AQ PSNO PSNO 2 D162:592:554:007:453:5312:321:062:592:594:181:030:38
 
 
 
D16 (6)2,910 km 80 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(48)2(49)3(50)4(51)5(53)6(37)7(38)8(54)9(55)10(57)11(255)Arr
 
1251Elsa AUDEFROYD1626:463:364:507:1511:2113:5517:4718:4420:5222:5925:2726:1126:46
17703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 53:361:142:254:062:343:520:572:082:072:280:440:35
2262Manon MARTINIEND1627:512:544:467:2511:3614:0317:5218:4620:5023:1326:3127:1227:51
12105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:541:522:394:112:273:490:542:042:233:180:410:39
3267Marine DELCAMBRED1629:472:313:426:1911:2414:1718:3219:2621:4024:5828:2129:1229:47
11905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O2:311:112:375:052:534:150:542:143:183:230:510:35
4268Lisa BAUCHARTD1641:182:505:4912:1618:5822:5628:4629:4332:1235:5839:4940:5241:18
24709AQ PSNO PSNO 1 D162:502:596:276:423:585:500:572:293:463:511:030:26
5252Marie WERKOFFD1643:323:086:119:4017:2221:3729:1230:0933:4537:1741:4443:0043:32
27703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 63:083:033:297:424:157:350:573:363:324:271:160:32
6261Lola ECARNOTD1656:584:016:5411:4121:2026:1834:5135:4547:0651:3555:5456:3256:58
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones4:012:534:479:394:588:330:5411:214:294:190:380:26
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,660 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1204Matisse MALARDH1650:225:207:2410:5415:0623:3325:0827:1128:0233:0134:0536:3541:3244:3948:42
20207PI VO VervinsOH145:202:043:304:128:271:352:030:514:591:042:304:573:074:03
49:5550:22
1:130:27
2210Julien HEBERTH1657:583:517:5111:2114:5125:3727:4730:5131:4538:3240:0142:4046:1252:3854:53
25402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation3:514:003:303:3010:462:103:040:546:471:292:393:326:262:15
57:2057:58
2:270:38
 
 
 
H16 (5)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1216Dorian BENOITH1632:102:584:226:348:4314:5416:4119:0219:4722:4523:3124:5927:2029:2630:30
22605RA VSO VSO32:581:242:122:096:111:472:210:452:580:461:282:212:061:04
31:4332:10
1:130:27
2220Sylvan LAVALLEEH1638:053:204:477:219:3015:4318:2720:1821:1425:5327:0729:1531:4134:0836:26
16008PI NOYON CO Noyon H163:201:272:342:096:132:441:510:564:391:142:082:262:272:18
37:3538:05
1:090:30
3221Lucas PIERREH1646:463:064:427:2910:0319:1021:1823:2524:1528:0629:2832:3539:0342:4244:43
22508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-63:061:362:472:349:072:082:070:503:511:223:076:283:392:01
46:1746:46
1:340:29
4215Théo LEROYH161:26:226:4414:0922:1129:3943:4048:3352:0653:011:00:241:03:381:10:121:15:461:20:301:24:06
12605RA VSO VSO26:447:258:027:2814:014:533:330:557:233:146:345:344:443:36
1:25:481:26:22
1:420:34
 
203Jacques MOUGEOTH16pm3:104:457:3210:0919:1621:5124:4225:33-----36:4239:0041:5844:5947:00
16804AL COColmar COColmar - H163:101:352:472:379:072:352:510:5111:092:182:583:012:01
48:4149:1723:0929:13
1:410:36*255*69
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,700 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1222Paul Louis BUYENSH1644:173:386:199:4312:3621:4723:3825:4626:4231:0031:5534:0537:1341:0342:27
32904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 23:382:413:242:539:111:512:080:564:180:552:103:083:501:24
43:5044:17
1:230:27
2211Emilie DE MARCHIH161:23:266:5413:2318:2122:5738:4743:2547:2248:2655:3557:501:05:111:10:371:17:321:19:56
34709AQ PSNO PSNO H14 H166:546:294:584:3615:504:383:571:047:092:157:215:266:552:24
1:22:401:23:26
2:440:46
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(54)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1207Cyril DUBOISH1636:532:574:296:449:1015:4719:2621:1322:0025:4926:5128:3331:0832:2235:12
25907NO T.A.D. TAD H16 (1)2:571:322:152:266:373:391:470:473:491:021:422:351:142:50
36:2236:53
1:100:31
2206Edouard HAUBOISH1645:075:027:0010:4615:3223:2227:2829:2630:1434:1135:0836:3838:1039:2243:33
31408NM VIK'AZIM Vik'A_mioch5:021:583:464:467:504:061:580:483:570:571:301:321:124:11
44:3945:07
1:060:28
3208Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDEH1651:154:107:2010:0012:3420:3227:0129:4730:2534:3335:4038:1642:1044:2149:29
15907NO T.A.D. TAD H16 (2)4:103:102:402:347:586:292:460:384:081:072:363:542:115:08
50:4651:1528:40
1:170:29*255
 
 
 
H16 (4)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(91)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1223Tommy DELENNEH1633:303:154:467:059:2015:3917:1018:4919:3823:0723:5925:5928:0630:3931:54
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H163:151:312:192:156:191:311:390:493:290:522:002:072:331:15
33:0433:30
1:100:26
2205Aude SANDEVOIRH1658:124:467:0712:2020:3131:2834:5637:0537:5743:1044:2647:0949:5152:4256:04
21403NM O. CAENNAISE Orientation Caennaise 24:462:215:138:1110:573:282:090:525:131:162:432:422:513:22
57:3758:12
1:330:35
3201Tanguy VERNAYH161:12:044:189:4117:3524:5733:0839:2041:4542:3747:3251:2654:0959:481:04:301:10:09
34203RA OE42 CADETS 1. OE 424:185:237:547:228:116:122:250:524:553:542:435:394:425:39
1:11:411:12:04
1:320:23
4224Tom BOISSONNETH161:12:285:079:0615:1419:3033:5537:0239:5840:5148:0350:3854:1059:271:06:421:09:07
38809LO HVO HVO H165:073:596:084:1614:253:072:560:537:122:353:325:177:152:25
1:11:531:12:28
2:460:35
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(91)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1209Julien VUITTONH1630:152:203:355:497:5214:2415:3816:5317:4121:0922:0423:3625:0527:5728:47
36911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones2:201:152:142:036:321:141:150:483:280:551:321:292:520:50
29:5330:15
1:060:22
2210Thomas CHEVRIERH1633:593:134:246:528:5514:2815:4417:2318:1022:1323:0025:0527:5631:5032:28
15402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation3:131:112:282:035:331:161:390:474:030:472:052:513:540:38
33:3433:59
1:060:25
3202Sébastien DONETH1651:374:206:509:5112:5721:0324:0926:3427:1933:0738:5140:3643:5448:1249:26
22109BO A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 24:202:303:013:068:063:062:250:455:485:441:453:184:181:14
51:0651:37
1:400:31
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1219Axel PANNIERH1628:412:344:055:548:1013:5014:3516:3117:2219:5720:5622:2824:0426:0127:01
37807IF GO78 GO78 - H162:341:311:492:165:400:451:560:512:350:591:321:361:571:00
28:1528:41
1:140:26
2214Mael HERITIERH1638:333:116:359:1711:4118:3019:2521:4322:3325:4626:4130:5332:4335:5636:59
34201RA NOSE NOSE 23:113:242:422:246:490:552:180:503:130:554:121:503:131:03
38:0538:33
1:060:28
 
 
 
H16 (5)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1218Tom LE CAMH1634:493:084:216:508:5915:2016:2418:3619:3023:0024:0425:5627:5232:0432:41
13502BR CRCO CRCO3:081:132:292:096:211:042:120:543:301:041:521:564:120:37
34:1534:4931:11
1:340:34*70
2212Roméo DERIAZH1635:052:395:387:439:4716:2817:2420:0020:4523:3324:2726:1229:0132:3133:15
22105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:392:592:052:046:410:562:360:452:480:541:452:493:300:44
34:3435:05
1:190:31
3213Aurelien MEYERH1642:144:177:0610:2112:3820:3622:0024:4325:3429:2530:5032:5935:3739:2440:14
14201RA NOSE NOSE 14:172:493:152:177:581:242:430:513:511:252:092:383:470:50
41:4242:14
1:280:32
4200Marielle GARCIAH1645:233:257:0810:0713:2321:1822:3025:1426:1130:5132:1534:5237:2642:2543:14
27703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 43:253:432:593:167:551:122:440:574:401:242:372:344:590:49
44:5045:23
1:360:33
5217Rémi BELLENGIERH1645:272:497:2111:5915:1422:1823:2525:5526:3632:5134:4537:2439:1942:4143:45
26208NO B.A BA 162:494:324:383:157:041:072:300:416:151:542:391:553:221:04
45:0345:27
1:180:24
 
 
 
H16 (1)3,610 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(64)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(54)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1204Timothé LEGROSH1633:033:345:137:259:3616:1217:0019:1920:0623:3324:1725:5527:5729:2731:29
30207PI VO VervinsOH143:341:392:122:116:360:482:190:473:270:441:382:021:302:02
32:3833:03
1:090:25
 
 
 
H16 (1)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1209Basile BASSETH1639:423:274:016:498:5414:2120:3221:5322:3726:5129:2732:4434:5336:5737:58
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones3:270:342:482:055:276:111:210:444:142:363:172:092:041:01
39:0539:42
1:070:37
 
 
 
H16 (1)3,690 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1205Gaspar LIGOTH161:12:483:257:3614:1617:5327:4629:4332:0933:0338:4540:1043:3754:111:05:451:10:39
31403NM O. CAENNAISE Orientation Caennaise 23:254:116:403:379:531:572:260:545:421:253:2710:3411:344:54
1:12:231:12:48
1:440:25
 
 
 
H16 (7)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(54)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1212Guilhem HABERKORNH1626:502:453:185:136:5912:1813:3715:1516:0118:2519:0620:2722:0923:1225:19
32105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:450:331:551:465:191:191:380:462:240:411:211:421:032:07
26:2526:50
1:060:25
2219Cyprien URVOASH1643:214:124:527:5410:5219:2021:5923:5624:4528:2229:3531:5535:1038:2541:29
17807IF GO78 GO78 - H164:120:403:022:588:282:391:570:493:371:132:203:153:153:04
42:4843:21
1:190:33
3214Adam CONWAYH1643:283:344:137:229:3818:3421:2123:3024:2528:2029:4231:5835:1237:1141:10
14201RA NOSE NOSE 23:340:393:092:168:562:472:090:553:551:222:163:141:593:59
42:4743:28
1:370:41
4213ANTOINE FAUREH1651:245:436:289:1712:0018:4124:0626:2627:1134:3635:5138:0640:2247:1549:36
24201RA NOSE NOSE 15:430:452:492:436:415:252:200:457:251:152:152:166:532:21
50:5151:24
1:150:33
5217PIERRE JULIENH1657:315:327:0010:2014:4425:5027:4230:3231:2736:5138:2342:5946:0852:4455:06
36208NO B.A BA 165:321:283:204:2411:061:522:500:555:241:324:363:096:362:22
57:0157:31
1:550:30
6218Nicolas SERINETH161:12:177:119:2713:2117:0927:5031:4435:0235:4941:5948:5053:5558:231:05:501:09:57
23502BR CRCO CRCO7:112:163:543:4810:413:543:180:476:106:515:054:287:274:07
1:11:421:12:17
1:450:35
7201Louis FERRANDH161:20:177:328:5614:0020:3539:3544:5348:1649:1156:0458:241:02:111:06:401:11:391:16:54
24203RA OE42 CADETS 1. OE 427:321:245:046:3519:005:183:230:556:532:203:474:294:595:15
1:19:391:20:17
2:450:38
 
 
 
H16 (4)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(91)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1207Thomas RADONDYH1633:413:013:375:319:4515:5717:2218:4819:3923:2624:2226:1928:1830:5632:03
35907NO T.A.D. TAD H16 (1)3:010:361:544:146:121:251:260:513:470:561:571:592:381:07
33:1533:41
1:120:26
2200Cyprien WERKOFFH1641:413:334:127:079:2616:1020:2422:0122:5027:3029:0132:5434:5637:3739:46
17703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 43:330:392:552:196:444:141:370:494:401:313:532:022:412:09
41:1141:41
1:250:30
3222Aurelien SOSSONH1651:054:466:4711:0014:1825:0528:1330:3131:3436:0537:2040:3643:1646:4548:30
22904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 24:462:014:133:1810:473:082:181:034:311:153:162:403:291:45
50:3251:05
2:020:33
4211Romain MONESTESH161:04:127:298:3213:2818:1030:4934:4937:4438:4846:0447:2552:3555:3859:111:01:15
24709AQ PSNO PSNO H14 H167:291:034:564:4212:394:002:551:047:161:215:103:033:332:04
1:03:351:04:12
2:200:37
 
 
 
H16 (6)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(91)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1216Sami LASFARH1633:323:263:586:589:2215:5417:1418:4719:4023:1024:0825:5727:5430:5831:50
12605RA VSO VSO33:260:323:002:246:321:201:330:533:300:581:491:573:040:52
33:0233:32
1:120:30
2221Lucie RUDKIEWICZH1638:323:424:196:489:3616:4318:2420:1821:1425:1826:1528:4831:4435:3436:29
12508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-63:420:372:292:487:071:411:540:564:040:572:332:563:500:55
37:5338:32
1:240:39
3208Gaël AMERIJCKXH1647:036:268:0210:5215:0124:2326:2028:0228:4932:5133:5037:0640:1444:1645:04
25907NO T.A.D. TAD H16 (2)6:261:362:504:099:221:571:420:474:020:593:163:084:020:48
46:3547:03
1:310:28
4220Romain VAYSSATH1649:295:206:0510:0414:4524:3527:0728:4929:5034:0635:3838:2540:5945:5247:20
36008PI NOYON CO Noyon H165:200:453:594:419:502:321:421:014:161:322:472:344:531:28
49:0349:29
1:430:26
5204Paul LECOMPTEH1658:544:074:578:2412:0128:1429:5832:0432:5639:3441:3146:5050:5355:1156:40
10207PI VO VervinsOH144:070:503:273:3716:131:442:060:526:381:575:194:034:181:29
58:1158:54
1:310:43
6215Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOH161:58:068:3510:4423:3428:2652:2659:441:04:081:04:561:28:001:30:011:42:361:49:221:55:191:56:01
32605RA VSO VSO28:352:0912:504:5224:007:184:240:4823:042:0112:356:465:570:42
1:57:361:58:06
1:350:30
 
 
 
H16 (1)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1202Lucas HUBLARTH1655:556:067:0110:4815:4327:2529:0233:0933:5840:3043:5645:4048:3051:4353:59
32109BO A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 26:060:553:474:5511:421:374:070:496:323:261:442:503:132:16
55:2655:55
1:270:29
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1206Martin NICOLLEH1636:493:355:378:0410:2417:0718:3721:0022:0626:2627:2629:0931:1234:2135:10
21408NM VIK'AZIM Vik'A_mioch3:352:022:272:206:431:302:231:064:201:001:432:033:090:49
36:1836:49
1:080:31
2223Adrien LAVILLEH1637:294:135:037:229:4416:4317:5220:2721:1725:5227:0629:0631:4034:3735:44
21307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H164:130:502:192:226:591:092:350:504:351:142:002:342:571:07
37:0337:29
1:190:26
3224Lucas JEANPIERREH161:06:2310:5513:5817:3722:4032:4533:4938:1440:2746:3049:1352:5857:361:02:201:03:22
18809LO HVO HVO H1610:553:033:395:0310:051:044:252:136:032:433:454:384:441:02
1:05:491:06:23
2:270:34
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,610 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(59)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(54)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1205Miles WHITEH1643:233:254:057:199:3115:4716:3718:5219:4124:0425:2027:5331:4638:3641:33
11403NM O. CAENNAISE Orientation Caennaise 23:250:403:142:126:160:502:150:494:231:162:333:536:502:57
42:4743:23
1:140:36
2203Mélanie DALIBARDH1654:286:397:3611:4815:1426:5028:0431:0132:0137:0138:0241:3845:4148:0051:51
26804AL COColmar COColmar - H166:390:574:123:2611:361:142:571:005:001:013:364:032:193:51
53:5554:28
2:040:33
 
 
 
H16 (4)3,640 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(97)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(54)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1223Guilhem ELIASH1626:172:083:204:536:4411:3012:5714:1514:5517:1618:3719:5921:4822:5024:55
31307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H162:081:121:331:514:461:271:180:402:211:211:221:491:022:05
25:5126:17
0:560:26
2200Clément AUDEFROYH1636:493:054:417:4311:1718:3020:2522:1322:5926:0227:0329:3231:3332:5235:20
37703IF CSLG MELUN CSLGMelun équipe 43:051:363:023:347:131:551:480:463:031:012:292:011:192:28
36:2536:49
1:050:24
3202Antoine PARIGOTH1638:032:444:257:029:3916:3918:4020:3621:2925:2626:2028:5131:3933:3836:21
12109BO A.S.Quetigny ASQ'O 22:441:412:372:377:002:011:560:533:570:542:312:481:592:43
37:3138:03
1:100:32
4224Lea BOISSONNETH161:03:203:267:0510:5214:2726:2930:5534:4435:3542:0443:4747:4652:3455:531:00:12
28809LO HVO HVO H163:263:393:473:3512:024:263:490:516:291:433:594:483:194:19
1:02:491:03:20
2:370:31
 
 
 
H16 (5)3,630 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(91)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1212Virgile TALLANDIERH1632:402:213:506:478:5014:2015:3917:2118:0923:1324:0925:4327:3729:5430:58
12105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:211:292:572:035:301:191:420:485:040:561:341:542:171:04
32:0732:40
1:090:33
1217clement GUILLEMAINH1632:402:153:596:539:0115:2116:3618:1419:0023:1224:1225:4927:3829:4330:55
16208NO B.A BA 162:151:442:542:086:201:151:380:464:121:001:371:492:051:12
32:0532:40
1:100:35
3206Thomas PIGEONH1632:422:173:485:467:5514:3215:4617:2118:0921:0021:5023:5325:3428:5531:10
11408NM VIK'AZIM Vik'A_mioch2:171:311:582:096:371:141:350:482:510:502:031:413:212:15
32:1432:42
1:040:28
4213Clement FLORIH1640:092:154:196:308:4314:3016:2518:0118:4821:5622:5926:5929:2033:0937:49
34201RA NOSE NOSE 12:152:042:112:135:471:551:360:473:081:034:002:213:494:40
39:4440:09
1:550:25
5218Mael BLAISEH1641:563:054:578:2111:2619:0620:4822:4423:3427:4228:5032:2735:3738:3739:56
33502BR CRCO CRCO3:051:523:243:057:401:421:560:504:081:083:373:103:001:19
41:3141:56
1:350:25
 
 
 
H16 (3)3,660 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(91)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1219Anton ROGERH1640:183:035:037:4110:5018:2721:0523:1724:1028:5529:5431:4534:2437:3438:29
27807IF GO78 GO78 - H163:032:002:383:097:372:382:120:534:450:591:512:393:100:55
39:5140:18
1:220:27
2214Simon PERRINH1642:053:035:198:3410:4417:2219:3321:4622:2627:2328:1130:5932:4439:3140:23
24201RA NOSE NOSE 23:032:163:152:106:382:112:130:404:570:482:481:456:470:52
41:3642:0520:39
1:130:29*255
3203Jules POULAINH161:55:495:5613:0025:4732:4355:131:02:321:08:491:09:581:20:101:23:191:31:241:37:231:48:591:51:07
36804AL COColmar COColmar - H165:567:0412:476:5622:307:196:171:0910:123:098:055:5911:362:08
1:55:101:55:49
4:030:39
 
 
 
H16 (1)3,630 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1208Nils MORELH161:00:313:499:0612:1215:1827:2929:2231:5732:5342:1343:4247:1250:5054:5858:05
35907NO T.A.D. TAD H16 (2)3:495:173:063:0612:111:532:350:569:201:293:303:384:083:07
1:00:001:00:31
1:550:31
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,670 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1207Cédric AMERIJCKXH1633:542:243:556:518:5815:3216:2618:3219:1723:1124:1026:0428:0331:1932:13
15907NO T.A.D. TAD H16 (1)2:241:312:562:076:340:542:060:453:540:591:541:593:160:54
33:2733:54
1:140:27
2201Nathan ARONDEAUH161:00:316:3013:5317:3422:2732:0933:3336:5537:5044:0545:1848:4351:4156:1258:19
14203RA OE42 CADETS 1. OE 426:307:233:414:539:421:243:220:556:151:133:252:584:312:07
59:541:00:31
1:350:37
 
 
 
H16 (7)3,610 km 150 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(58)2(60)3(62)4(61)5(94)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(54)14(70)
15(255)Arr
 
1221Kylian WYMERH1629:122:103:465:417:3713:0713:5616:0616:4919:2020:0821:3923:2024:4527:40
32508FC BALISE 25 Balise 25-62:101:361:551:565:300:492:100:432:310:481:311:411:252:55
28:5029:12
1:100:22
2216Roman PLAGNOLH1632:162:143:425:508:1114:5815:5418:0518:5421:5922:5524:5126:4828:1430:29
32605RA VSO VSO32:141:282:082:216:470:562:110:493:050:561:561:571:262:15
31:4932:16
1:200:27
3209Teotim COLLEONIH1642:504:086:118:4911:2821:0922:4425:3726:2630:3031:2534:3136:4538:0740:49
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones4:082:032:382:399:411:352:530:494:040:553:062:141:222:42
42:2242:50
1:330:28
4220Corto PASCUALH1648:004:006:4410:2213:3023:1324:3327:5628:4134:0335:4738:2341:2243:0945:58
26008PI NOYON CO Noyon H164:002:443:383:089:431:203:230:455:221:442:362:591:472:49
47:3048:0026:48
1:320:30*255
5222Mattéo PECOURTH1650:042:554:598:1211:3820:0321:5924:4725:3030:2631:3533:4937:4839:5547:49
12904BR Quimper 29 QUIMPER 22:552:043:133:268:251:562:480:434:561:092:143:592:077:54
49:3650:04
1:470:28
6211Lucas RODRIGUEZH1652:392:274:116:559:2325:5226:4329:1229:5336:0037:2239:5943:1147:3150:39
14709AQ PSNO PSNO H14 H162:271:442:442:2816:290:512:290:416:071:222:373:124:203:08
52:1152:39
1:320:28
7215Mahaut PLAGNOLH161:01:563:366:4012:0215:4826:3227:5630:5631:5240:2742:0845:2348:4454:2959:18
22605RA VSO VSO23:363:045:223:4610:441:243:000:568:351:413:153:215:454:49
1:01:191:01:5650:57
2:010:37*65
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,140 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1363Maria LABARRED2042:512:578:3211:3715:5419:3621:3524:2625:1727:4930:0034:1536:2838:5141:26
26205NO O² O² 12:575:353:054:173:421:592:510:512:322:114:152:132:232:35
42:2242:51
0:560:29
2364Lilou PAULYD2050:273:1710:4013:3818:4525:0927:0230:0230:5734:0936:2739:1041:5945:4648:58
11705PC CMO CMO D203:177:232:585:076:241:533:000:553:122:182:432:493:473:12
49:5150:27
0:530:36
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,210 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1360Louise LE GLANDD2043:204:038:3714:2218:2321:5023:5226:2427:1629:4331:4733:5736:3139:4542:11
27404RA ASO ASO D16/184:034:345:454:013:272:022:320:522:272:042:102:343:142:26
42:5143:20
0:400:29
2359Lise BONORAD2047:514:069:1512:3117:1021:5123:5727:0928:1830:5633:1735:4939:0543:0846:05
16906RA ALCO ALCOala4:065:093:164:394:412:063:121:092:382:212:323:164:032:57
46:5547:51
0:500:56
 
 
 
D20 (4)4,160 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1351Loane DUDOUTD2050:274:4010:3413:2918:3925:2627:3130:1131:1635:4736:4839:2642:0545:0348:16
12704NM COBS COBS 204:405:542:555:106:472:052:401:054:311:012:382:392:583:13
49:5350:27
1:370:34
2354Audrey DUQUENNED2051:074:369:1112:2518:2024:5526:3128:5329:5434:1637:5140:1643:0846:3349:28
15907NO T.A.D. TAD D20 (1) DUQDUC4:364:353:145:556:351:362:221:014:223:352:252:523:252:55
50:3051:07
1:020:37
3353Margaux GRIOCHED201:14:108:4413:4821:0328:0938:0341:1744:0344:5253:2854:4457:161:00:081:03:381:11:22
25907NO T.A.D. TAD D20 (2)8:445:047:157:069:543:142:460:498:361:162:322:523:307:44
1:13:441:14:10
2:220:26
 
352Clarisse GIRARDD20pm5:1911:3815:1822:1128:1731:1834:1235:1239:48-----48:3354:1858:541:02:59
22508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-25:196:193:406:536:063:012:541:004:368:455:454:364:05
1:04:371:05:13
1:380:36
 
 
 
D20 (4)4,200 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1367Eva CREUSATD2043:484:108:5411:4616:0920:2622:1824:5125:4628:5629:5432:3735:1538:4342:31
18809LO HVO HVO D204:104:442:524:234:171:522:330:553:100:582:432:383:283:48
43:1343:48
0:420:35
2370Jenny GUILBAUDD2053:184:4210:5814:5220:2525:5628:3331:5832:5836:5438:0740:5143:2347:2051:45
14709AQ PSNO PSNO 1 D184:426:163:545:335:312:373:251:003:561:132:442:323:574:25
52:3853:18
0:530:40
3369Salomé LEVESYD201:02:265:2112:4116:4123:1329:1632:0235:2736:3042:3343:5846:5650:5256:101:00:51
23810RA ORIENTALP Orient'Alp25:217:204:006:326:032:463:251:036:031:252:583:565:184:41
1:01:501:02:26
0:590:36
4368Audrey HUMILIERED201:16:307:4014:1519:1626:5732:3141:1244:3245:2450:2751:551:00:061:03:381:08:101:15:17
24601MP FiNO46 FiNO D207:406:355:017:415:348:413:200:525:031:288:113:324:327:07
1:16:011:16:30
0:440:29
 
 
 
D20 (3)4,210 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1365Camilla DELENNED2040:494:198:5512:3017:1820:1521:5524:0625:0427:2529:5432:0434:1436:3739:29
21307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA D20-14:194:363:354:482:571:402:110:582:212:292:102:102:232:52
40:1740:49
0:480:32
2366Hélène CHAMPIGNYD2047:054:288:5311:4016:5619:5921:5624:4925:4130:2433:0635:4638:4441:3245:41
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA D20-24:284:252:475:163:031:572:530:524:432:422:402:582:484:09
46:3047:0528:40
0:490:35*69
3371Juliette PELLETIERD2049:384:5210:3913:4521:0624:5826:3729:1130:0832:5135:5639:0842:0345:0148:18
12105BO ADOChenôve ADOC4:525:473:067:213:521:392:340:572:433:053:122:552:583:17
49:0649:38
0:480:32
 
 
 
D20 (3)4,250 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1355Marie VUITTOND2043:394:138:5311:4917:1020:2522:1224:5726:0229:0031:0533:1636:0939:3542:08
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gone4:134:402:565:213:151:472:451:052:582:052:112:533:262:33
42:5143:39
0:430:48
2356Jordane MARSOTD201:03:345:5915:2019:1928:2033:3637:1340:0340:5044:0847:3250:2953:5858:391:02:13
25402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation5:599:213:599:015:163:372:500:473:183:242:573:294:413:34
1:03:051:03:34
0:520:29
3350Célia GIGOUTD201:04:085:4211:4615:2422:2626:5632:3436:2938:1642:4646:5850:0253:5458:551:02:26
12517FC OTB OTB 25:426:043:387:024:305:383:551:474:304:123:043:525:013:31
1:03:281:04:08
1:020:40
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,200 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1357Solène DROIND2043:285:159:2912:1517:5022:0624:0026:2127:1030:2531:3334:3036:3839:2041:51
24201RA NOSE NOSE 15:154:142:465:354:161:542:210:493:151:082:572:082:422:31
42:5843:28
1:070:30
2358Camille VORWERKD201:00:064:4610:5214:2221:4927:1830:0033:5434:5344:1145:2148:4051:4454:5658:25
14201RA NOSE NOSE 24:466:063:307:275:292:423:540:599:181:103:193:043:123:29
59:251:00:06
1:000:41
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,250 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1363Joséphine DE BEAUPUISD2052:084:3210:4313:5420:2824:2926:2729:0230:1234:4135:3838:2442:0847:0350:33
16205NO O² O² 14:326:113:116:344:011:582:351:104:290:572:463:444:553:30
51:3652:08
1:030:32
2364Clémence GUILLOTD201:15:086:1515:0019:3832:2638:3042:0546:5847:5654:1956:0059:461:03:381:09:041:13:34
21705PC CMO CMO D206:158:454:3812:486:043:354:530:586:231:413:463:525:264:30
1:14:341:15:08
1:000:34
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,190 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1358Marine VORWERKD2056:574:4712:1516:2622:3727:3029:4432:3833:3336:0242:2945:5748:2452:4055:46
24201RA NOSE NOSE 24:477:284:116:114:532:142:540:552:296:273:282:274:163:06
56:2756:57
0:410:30
2357Anais FLORID201:09:563:028:3512:2117:1629:1631:2534:5635:5138:3654:2356:5159:591:04:381:08:19
14201RA NOSE NOSE 13:025:333:464:5512:002:093:310:552:4515:472:283:084:393:41
1:09:191:09:56
1:000:37
 
 
 
D20 (3)4,130 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1355Juliette BASSETD2041:012:368:0912:1616:3719:5521:4724:0525:0128:2029:2731:3034:0437:0339:43
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gone2:365:334:074:213:181:522:180:563:191:072:032:342:592:40
40:2741:01
0:440:34
2356Phoebe ZIMMERMANND201:00:013:4412:2916:3022:3428:0631:1234:2835:3340:3842:1545:0648:5452:3358:12
15402LO SCAPA NANCY Scapa Nancy Orientation3:448:454:016:045:323:063:161:055:051:372:513:483:395:39
59:221:00:01
1:100:39
3350Maëlle GAUDILLATD201:10:043:5915:0319:0126:3734:3142:0044:4045:2750:5152:2056:1359:291:02:371:08:14
22517FC OTB OTB 23:5911:043:587:367:547:292:400:475:241:293:533:163:085:37
1:09:391:10:04
1:250:25
 
 
 
D20 (3)4,180 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1371Chloé HABERKORND2039:152:548:1810:4815:0819:5021:3823:5724:4927:4128:3430:3232:5235:4438:01
22105BO ADOChenôve ADOC2:545:242:304:204:421:482:190:522:520:531:582:202:522:17
38:4539:15
0:440:30
2366Joanna DELENNED2048:023:3210:5213:4018:0822:3924:5327:3028:3533:2634:2836:5039:4743:4646:36
21307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA D20-23:327:202:484:284:312:142:371:054:511:022:222:573:592:50
47:2948:02
0:530:33
3365Pauline ELIASD2051:233:2210:3313:4718:3124:5126:2829:0730:0134:1937:4840:1943:0447:0449:56
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA D20-13:227:113:144:446:201:372:390:544:183:292:312:454:002:52
50:4551:23
0:490:38
 
 
 
D20 (4)4,180 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1367Coline LUTHRINGERD2043:532:358:0410:4416:4022:0423:5226:2227:1429:4032:4034:4936:4439:1442:41
28809LO HVO HVO D202:355:292:405:565:241:482:300:522:263:002:091:552:303:27
43:2243:53
0:410:31
2369Leslie GENNAROD2059:503:2111:3515:1722:1430:5533:3236:4337:3740:4744:5948:1052:0754:4658:27
13810RA ORIENTALP Orient'Alp23:218:143:426:578:412:373:110:543:104:123:113:572:393:41
59:2059:50
0:530:30
3370Estelle BOUCHEROND201:03:385:0014:0119:2528:3133:1436:5239:4940:4143:3046:3651:5155:0258:351:02:12
24709AQ PSNO PSNO 1 D185:009:015:249:064:433:382:570:522:493:065:153:113:333:37
1:03:111:03:38
0:590:27
4368Sarah TREMOULETD201:12:403:3810:3714:4523:4734:4737:4240:5241:5252:0956:2159:161:03:311:07:071:10:58
14601MP FiNO46 FiNO D203:386:594:089:0211:002:553:101:0010:174:122:554:153:363:51
1:11:521:12:40
0:540:48
 
 
 
D20 (4)4,230 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1353Léonie LABITD2047:083:058:5011:4317:1820:1322:1425:0326:0328:5632:3834:5538:3942:4845:35
15907NO T.A.D. TAD D20 (2)3:055:452:535:352:552:012:491:002:533:422:173:444:092:47
46:2847:08
0:530:40
2354Clarisse DUCATILLIOND2048:473:129:3012:4218:5222:4525:2128:0629:0531:4334:0337:0840:0644:3547:33
25907NO T.A.D. TAD D20 (1) DUQDUC3:126:183:126:103:532:362:450:592:382:203:052:584:292:58
48:1848:47
0:450:29
3351Lisa DUPONTD201:06:344:0612:2516:3926:3037:4040:0742:3643:3346:2849:3254:1557:311:01:561:05:27
22704NM COBS COBS 204:068:194:149:5111:102:272:290:572:553:044:433:164:253:31
1:06:071:06:34
0:400:27
 
352Capucine GROSJEAND20pm5:3621:4727:4240:50--------------------------------------------------
12508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-25:3616:115:5513:08
46:3250:03
5:423:31
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,180 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1360Cécile CALANDRYD2044:333:048:4111:3317:0720:0322:0524:4925:4230:2931:2233:2637:1140:0343:24
17404RA ASO ASO D16/183:045:372:525:342:562:022:440:534:470:532:043:452:523:21
44:0244:33
0:380:31
2359Marine BONORAD2048:062:468:5112:1920:0924:0126:1228:4229:3433:3234:3138:0040:3843:2646:01
26906RA ALCO ALCOala2:466:053:287:503:522:112:300:523:580:593:292:382:482:35
47:3348:06
1:320:33
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,230 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(71)2(73)3(75)4(58)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(66)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(55)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1361Lucile ANGLADED201:05:453:5112:0416:4226:0432:2734:5238:5640:0446:3248:2551:3655:001:00:031:04:06
15604BR COL COL 23:518:134:389:226:232:254:041:086:281:533:113:245:034:03
1:04:561:05:45
0:500:49
2362Adèle MOURIERD201:33:4039:1646:3950:4457:411:03:161:05:231:08:061:09:071:13:081:14:301:17:061:24:101:29:341:32:37
22604RA CROCO CROCO 339:167:234:056:575:352:072:431:014:011:222:367:045:243:03
1:33:111:33:40
0:340:29
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,160 km 155 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(72)2(73)3(75)4(64)5(48)6(63)7(37)8(38)9(65)10(67)11(68)12(69)13(56)14(57)
15(255)Arr
 
1362Emma CORBIND2050:354:3510:4513:5819:0524:5726:4829:5130:5033:5836:2439:1541:3945:5249:06
12604RA CROCO CROCO 34:356:103:135:075:521:513:030:593:082:262:512:244:133:14
50:0050:35
0:540:35
2361Margaux MAZIERD201:14:218:3917:0821:2531:0137:2140:2043:3844:4648:5555:1558:221:01:431:06:161:12:34
25604BR COL COL 28:398:294:179:366:202:593:181:084:096:203:073:214:336:18
1:13:431:14:21
1:090:38
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,250 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1319Julien LAVILLEH2050:174:357:169:1915:2316:4319:2220:5226:3730:1433:1235:2036:0837:4545:26
11307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H20-14:352:412:036:041:202:391:305:453:372:582:080:481:377:41
46:1148:3049:4150:1740:44
0:452:191:110:36*96
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,260 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1308Marian BASSETH2041:414:086:328:0813:2414:4117:5518:5924:2127:5030:5732:3733:2734:5237:28
36911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones4:082:241:365:161:173:141:045:223:293:071:400:501:252:36
38:0340:0741:1141:41
0:352:041:040:30
 
 
 
H20 (3)5,320 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1301Jeremi POURREH2047:434:317:349:1714:2915:3618:3019:5226:2029:3232:4435:0435:5838:2941:41
22508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-74:313:031:435:121:072:541:226:283:123:122:200:542:313:12
42:5545:5047:0647:43
1:142:551:160:37
2306Thomas ROUHH201:01:434:519:0012:0319:3021:1325:5427:5635:5039:5544:2847:3648:2750:5355:35
35907NO T.A.D. TAD H20 (2)4:514:093:037:271:434:412:027:544:054:333:080:512:264:42
56:3959:431:01:141:01:43
1:043:041:310:29
3307Lucien PICHARDH201:04:145:1510:2013:4521:4323:1927:3429:2437:1541:0245:0848:3149:2151:3956:05
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones5:155:053:257:581:364:151:507:513:474:063:230:502:184:26
58:241:02:231:03:511:04:14
2:193:591:280:23
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,230 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1305Nicolas NAPIERALAH2045:214:126:468:3413:4014:4617:4218:5125:3529:1732:3234:5535:4237:4639:46
15907NO T.A.D. TAD H20 (1)4:122:341:485:061:062:561:096:443:423:152:230:472:042:00
40:4243:2344:4445:2134:13
0:562:411:210:37*255
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,280 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1322Guives RICHARDH201:23:437:0811:2715:3926:1128:0531:5735:3447:5752:5758:581:02:551:03:441:10:551:15:43
27707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA37:084:194:1210:321:543:523:3712:235:006:013:570:497:114:48
1:16:571:21:421:23:111:23:43
1:144:451:290:32
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,260 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1315Fleury ROUXH2039:203:346:127:4712:2813:2315:4216:4222:1224:1628:3030:2431:0432:4734:52
14201RA NOSE NOSE3:342:381:354:410:552:191:005:302:044:141:540:401:432:05
35:4337:4738:5439:20
0:512:041:070:26
2309Thomas BRUASH2056:574:317:098:5817:4818:4921:3623:3132:4135:3038:4241:1842:0643:5545:55
12610RA L.O.V. LOV4:312:381:498:501:012:471:559:102:493:122:360:481:492:00
47:1654:1356:2456:57
1:216:572:110:33
 
 
 
H20 (5)5,350 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(80)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1317Mathis GENNAROH2044:544:106:318:1713:3916:0919:0620:2826:2529:4533:2035:3036:1537:4640:05
23810RA ORIENTALP Orient'Alp14:102:211:465:222:302:571:225:573:203:352:100:451:312:19
41:0343:1444:2344:54
0:582:111:090:31
2321Hugo VAXELAIREH2048:383:596:358:3615:2617:0019:2621:0126:4630:4535:3337:3138:1739:5143:16
38809LO HVO HVO H203:592:362:016:501:342:261:355:453:594:481:580:461:343:25
44:0047:0448:1048:38
0:443:041:060:28
3304Timothée LEGRANDH2052:044:146:438:2214:1315:3418:0920:0427:1831:3235:2037:2238:0839:3942:12
17707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA14:142:291:395:511:212:351:557:144:143:482:020:461:312:33
46:3450:0151:2252:0426:00
4:223:271:210:42*98
4310Hugo COLINH2055:424:397:3610:5218:1920:1124:2225:4032:5837:2741:0743:4644:3646:4649:33
15407LO SO Luneville SOL garçons4:392:573:167:271:524:111:187:184:293:402:390:502:102:47
51:0653:5255:1355:42
1:332:461:210:29
5323Sylvain HUMILIEREH201:00:314:487:4910:1316:0317:4820:5822:3830:1536:2240:0842:4643:3845:4053:35
24601MP FiNO46 FiNO H204:483:012:245:501:453:101:407:376:073:462:380:522:027:55
54:4158:311:00:011:00:31
1:063:501:300:30
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,310 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(80)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1300Simon GHIBAUDOH2050:423:546:408:2614:0515:4318:4319:5327:0229:3532:5935:2236:1037:5445:17
14203RA OE42 JUNIORS OE 423:542:461:465:391:383:001:107:092:333:242:230:481:447:23
46:0348:4050:0950:4240:58
0:462:371:290:33*96
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,290 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(80)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1302Arthur BOEHRINGERH2054:264:227:2510:1817:3619:4723:1424:4032:2835:0338:4041:5342:4445:3747:37
26804AL COColmar COColmar - H204:223:032:537:182:113:271:267:482:353:373:130:512:532:00
49:0452:3653:5454:26
1:273:321:180:32
2313Thibault RICARDH201:06:045:019:0011:5425:0626:4131:2432:3943:5246:5652:0754:3955:1657:0159:08
38104MP AOC Azimut Orientation Castr5:013:592:5413:121:354:431:1511:133:045:112:320:371:452:07
1:00:051:04:231:05:421:06:04
0:574:181:190:22
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,320 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
307Gaetan VUITTONH20pm12:5714:5417:2622:4428:4431:2332:3642:4846:3850:1152:3053:1255:2258:35
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones12:571:572:325:186:002:391:1310:123:503:332:190:422:103:13
59:40-----1:02:171:02:471:01:12
1:052:370:30*91
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,230 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1318Sébastien HANAUERH2042:294:046:458:5613:2615:0517:4919:2324:2628:0931:0433:0133:4535:4737:22
26806AL COBuhl.Florival COBF-H204:042:412:114:301:392:441:345:033:432:551:570:442:021:35
38:1740:4841:5942:29
0:552:311:110:30
2312Hugo LINTANFH201:07:106:2210:5715:0022:3324:3728:0529:5840:2446:3652:2855:1456:0858:131:00:56
29105IF COLE COLE 46:224:354:037:332:043:281:5310:266:125:522:460:542:052:43
1:01:541:05:161:06:341:07:1050:55
0:583:221:180:36*94
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,300 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1300Antonin FERRANDH2058:426:2910:0112:5019:1120:2524:0725:4234:2238:4142:2345:0445:5348:1950:46
24203RA OE42 JUNIORS OE 426:293:322:496:211:143:421:358:404:193:422:410:492:262:27
53:3156:4558:0658:42
2:453:141:210:36
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,310 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1315Mathieu PERRINH2042:155:157:249:0413:1114:1716:5418:0923:4726:5229:4031:2332:0833:2937:12
24201RA NOSE NOSE5:152:091:404:071:062:371:155:383:052:481:430:451:213:43
37:5040:1941:4142:15
0:382:291:220:34
2303Sidoine ANDREH201:35:3111:1514:4119:4938:4941:4047:1249:461:02:251:07:491:13:191:16:101:16:561:21:261:27:38
25116CA ASO Sillery ASO Sillery 511:153:265:0819:002:515:322:3412:395:245:302:510:464:306:12
1:28:441:33:221:35:021:35:31
1:064:381:400:29
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,380 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1302Arnaud WACKH2058:265:528:039:5318:1820:1224:2425:4134:1837:4441:0943:4144:3446:5651:59
16804AL COColmar COColmar - H205:522:111:508:251:544:121:178:373:263:252:320:532:225:03
53:0556:0957:4558:2632:55
1:063:041:360:41*59
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,290 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1304Antoine TROTTIERH2057:078:0511:3614:1220:0221:4525:0826:3233:5037:5141:2043:1644:1946:1948:32
37707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA18:053:312:365:501:433:231:247:184:013:291:561:032:002:13
49:3355:1756:3957:07
1:015:441:220:28
2322Yuri HEROUARDH201:20:598:4717:0520:4428:4830:2636:3738:4148:3657:511:02:591:05:541:06:441:08:591:11:59
37707IF OPA MONTIGNY OPA38:478:183:398:041:386:112:049:559:155:082:550:502:153:00
1:13:221:18:031:20:261:20:59
1:234:412:230:33
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,340 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1317Jonathan ROCHEH2052:296:4010:2512:4319:0320:2123:0024:4432:0534:5138:4640:5841:4243:2746:20
33810RA ORIENTALP Orient'Alp16:403:452:186:201:182:391:447:212:463:552:120:441:452:53
46:5949:4551:5952:29
0:392:462:140:30
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,330 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1314Vincent ROYH201:00:466:559:4712:0018:1819:3425:5527:2435:0438:5743:0345:2646:1248:2352:34
35906NO VALMO VALMO36:552:522:136:181:166:211:297:403:534:062:230:462:114:11
55:1258:411:00:211:00:46
2:383:291:400:25
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,390 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1312Thomas ERBLANDH2051:055:368:4211:1717:0918:1021:1822:4930:3034:0338:2040:2441:1642:5545:58
39105IF COLE COLE 45:363:062:355:521:013:081:317:413:334:172:040:521:393:03
47:0349:2650:4051:05
1:052:231:140:25
2313JULIEN MARCHANDH2054:245:287:399:3316:2718:0521:1023:0129:2233:5836:5539:0639:5941:4544:57
28104MP AOC Azimut Orientation Castr5:282:111:546:541:383:051:516:214:362:572:110:531:463:12
46:0352:5353:5454:24
1:066:501:010:30
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,310 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1323Martin RAMBLIEREH2044:415:508:009:5015:5116:4919:2820:2826:1429:3332:4935:0235:4537:3639:25
14601MP FiNO46 FiNO H205:502:101:506:010:582:391:005:463:193:162:130:431:511:49
40:2142:5444:1344:41
0:562:331:190:28
2311Thibault ERBLANDH2045:475:417:489:4515:3516:3319:3421:0627:2330:4933:5135:5936:4838:2640:20
19105IF COLE COLE 35:412:071:575:500:583:011:326:173:263:022:080:491:381:54
41:2243:5845:1345:47
1:022:361:150:34
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,350 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1310Valentin MICHELH201:13:378:4011:5114:2522:1524:2528:1830:5840:1243:2249:5652:3253:2158:061:04:26
25407LO SO Luneville SOL garçons8:403:112:347:502:103:532:409:143:106:342:360:494:456:20
1:05:221:11:341:13:051:13:37
0:566:121:310:32
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,330 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(83)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1321Nils CREUSATH2045:485:447:429:3815:0516:0118:2519:3126:3129:0632:0934:1635:0237:2739:19
18809LO HVO HVO H205:441:581:565:270:562:241:067:002:353:032:070:462:251:52
40:1743:5045:0845:48
0:583:331:180:40
 
 
 
H20 (3)5,430 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(80)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1316Alexandre VERGNAUDH2046:055:177:008:3216:5418:1320:4721:3826:3129:4832:2034:1434:5139:0241:33
11905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O5:171:431:328:221:192:340:514:533:172:321:540:374:112:31
42:3144:3545:3446:05
0:582:040:590:31
2305Louis HALTZH2048:295:047:078:5513:3115:0617:3118:5224:0527:2931:0233:0633:5035:5243:09
25907NO T.A.D. TAD H20 (1)5:042:031:484:361:352:251:215:133:243:332:040:442:027:17
44:1846:4948:0148:29
1:092:311:120:28
3309Victor GONETH2050:195:568:0010:0915:5418:1321:3222:4429:1433:1536:0838:2839:1341:5544:54
32610RA L.O.V. LOV5:562:042:095:452:193:191:126:304:012:532:200:452:422:59
45:5448:3249:5550:19
1:002:381:230:24
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,310 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1320Adel SAHRAOUIH2046:123:436:1011:1315:3716:5619:3020:3526:1630:4233:2835:2836:1138:4641:37
12517FC OTB OTB 73:432:275:034:241:192:341:055:414:262:462:000:432:352:51
42:3544:4145:4246:12
0:582:061:010:30
2314Alexis SOLTYSIAKH2049:584:276:558:3715:4417:2120:1221:2227:2831:5834:5537:1638:0040:0543:19
15906NO VALMO VALMO34:272:281:427:071:372:511:106:064:302:572:210:442:053:14
44:4248:1849:2349:58
1:233:361:050:35
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,380 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(80)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1306Florent GRATTEPANCHEH2049:375:087:249:2514:4616:3119:4521:0827:2229:2832:3034:5035:3237:4943:58
15907NO T.A.D. TAD H20 (2)5:082:162:015:211:453:141:236:142:063:022:200:422:176:09
44:4147:5449:0849:37
0:433:131:140:29
2318Mathis NICOLE DESMAUH2052:005:387:409:4614:4916:3519:2523:3330:0032:1635:2837:2938:1339:5246:04
16806AL COBuhl.Florival COBF-H205:382:022:065:031:462:504:086:272:163:122:010:441:396:12
46:4750:2251:3252:0044:13
0:433:351:100:28*55
 
 
 
H20 (4)5,360 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(77)2(76)3(74)4(80)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1319Adrien DELENNEH2037:124:376:238:1812:4114:0116:1717:0922:4124:3526:5828:3329:1630:3331:59
31307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV ACA H20-14:371:461:554:231:202:160:525:321:542:231:350:431:171:26
32:5335:1836:4437:12
0:542:251:260:28
2301Aymeric WOLZH2041:344:577:018:3013:0114:2717:0318:0624:4227:0630:0232:0132:4934:5336:21
32508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-74:572:041:294:311:262:361:036:362:242:561:590:482:041:28
37:2239:3641:0541:34
1:012:141:290:29
3320Jérôme BOUCHANH2042:295:467:509:4214:3515:5818:2319:3025:5528:2331:0833:0533:5135:2337:04
22517FC OTB OTB 75:462:041:524:531:232:251:076:252:282:451:570:461:321:41
38:0540:3742:0142:29
1:012:321:240:28
4308Julian EXPERTH2047:435:408:1210:4315:5119:0321:3022:3729:1931:4936:0638:0338:4840:2341:54
26911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones5:402:322:315:083:122:271:076:422:304:171:570:451:351:31
43:3346:0047:1247:43
1:392:271:120:31
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,250 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(95)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1301Pierre-Louis JANANDH2044:484:526:067:4512:0313:2415:3716:4422:4027:0330:2132:1933:0735:2638:07
12508FC BALISE 25 balise 25-74:521:141:394:181:212:131:075:564:233:181:580:482:192:41
40:2542:5744:1644:48
2:182:321:190:32
2313Kilian DYJACKH201:02:056:548:2611:0719:4620:5724:0825:3531:5636:5340:4143:0643:4746:1754:10
18104MP AOC Azimut Orientation Castr6:541:322:418:391:113:111:276:214:573:482:250:412:307:53
55:161:00:191:01:351:02:05
1:065:031:160:30
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,230 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(95)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(60)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1306Lievin CREFCOEURH2047:205:557:039:1013:4315:1718:1019:3525:4429:5933:1935:3436:1938:2341:31
25907NO T.A.D. TAD H20 (2)5:551:082:074:331:342:531:256:094:153:202:150:452:043:08
42:2545:3546:4947:20
0:543:101:140:31
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,240 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(95)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1309Raphaël MASLIAHH2038:574:546:118:0312:3613:4416:1117:1922:4125:5328:3330:1831:0332:2934:30
22610RA L.O.V. LOV4:541:171:524:331:082:271:085:223:122:401:450:451:262:01
35:0937:2838:2938:57
0:392:191:010:28
2321Titouan SAVARTH201:04:477:019:3018:2524:2226:1429:3231:2939:1643:4648:4151:1052:0554:1258:58
28809LO HVO HVO H207:012:298:555:571:523:181:577:474:304:552:290:552:074:46
59:311:02:451:04:111:04:47
0:333:141:260:36
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,310 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(95)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(88)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
308Fabien BONNAVEIRAH20pm4:546:047:3812:0013:2115:3516:4124:0227:1130:3232:2033:06-----37:14
16911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Nature Gones4:541:101:344:221:212:141:067:213:093:211:480:464:08
38:2241:1942:4843:1734:51
1:082:571:290:29*65
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,220 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(61)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1316Benjamin LEDUCH2035:513:175:266:5611:1312:1514:2215:2620:0922:3624:5626:3027:1228:3330:22
31905LI BriveCorrèzeCO Brive Correze C.O3:172:091:304:171:022:071:044:432:272:201:340:421:211:49
32:2834:3435:2335:51
2:062:060:490:28
 
 
 
H20 (1)5,220 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(95)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(98)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(55)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1310Martin MATHISH2038:454:596:137:5512:1913:2315:5316:5722:2325:0428:3330:1731:0132:3634:15
35407LO SO Luneville SOL garçons4:591:141:424:241:042:301:045:262:413:291:440:441:351:39
35:0637:1238:1838:45
0:512:061:060:27
 
 
 
H20 (2)5,270 km 210 m
PlDoss.NOMCatg.Temps
1(95)2(76)3(74)4(79)5(81)6(84)7(85)8(64)9(71)10(63)11(37)12(38)13(54)14(87)
15(96)16(97)17(255)Arr
 
1305Théo RADONDYH2038:344:455:497:1911:2912:5615:3316:3122:0124:2127:1028:5929:4031:0734:34
35907NO T.A.D. TAD H20 (1)4:451:041:304:101:272:370:585:302:202:491:490:411:273:27
35:0637:1538:0738:34
0:322:090:520:27
2323Félix BAILLYH2042:014:556:148:2813:3514:4817:1418:1424:3927:3530:5132:5133:37