Départementale de POLIGNY (CHAMP 77 LD) 01/06/2008 |
Circuit A (43) 8500m 26postes 165m |
1 |
ARCHER Duncan |
GB |
|
H21 |
56:02:00 |
2 |
GIRSCH Nicolas |
5116CA |
ASO Sillery |
H21 |
58:55:00 |
3 |
VANNIER Fabrice |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H21 |
58:59:00 |
4 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H40 |
01:08:28 |
5 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H35 |
01:08:31 |
6 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H21 |
01:10:41 |
7 |
MITHOUARD Patrick |
9105IF |
COLE |
H40 |
01:13:24 |
8 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H21 |
01:13:49 |
9 |
LECLERC Benjamin |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
H16 |
01:19:25 |
10 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
COLE |
H21 |
01:20:00 |
11 |
PLAGNE Sylvain |
4204RA |
bof |
H21 |
01:20:02 |
12 |
BLUM Simon |
5116CA |
ASO Sillery |
H20 |
01:21:47 |
13 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COLE |
H35 |
01:21:51 |
14 |
SCHWEITZER Arnaud |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H35 |
01:23:14 |
15 |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
ACB |
H21 |
01:24:58 |
16 |
FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H35 |
01:28:02 |
17 |
BERARD Jean Philippe |
9105IF |
COLE |
H21 |
01:29:45 |
18 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H14 |
01:29:55 |
19 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H35 |
01:33:00 |
20 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
COLE |
H40 |
01:35:02 |
21 |
CATALON Sebastien |
2109BO |
ASQ |
H21 |
01:35:10 |
22 |
JOURDAT Olivier |
4201RA |
NOSE |
H21 |
01:38:18 |
23 |
MACLE Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H21 |
01:40:06 |
24 |
EL HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H21 |
01:43:09 |
25 |
MANIERE Louis |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
H16 |
01:43:13 |
26 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H35 |
01:47:38 |
27 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MSO |
H50 |
01:53:47 |
28 |
POUZET Stephane |
8903BO |
YCONE |
H21 |
01:58:00 |
29 |
MERMET Damien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
02:00:34 |
30 |
DEVILLERS Christophe |
NL |
PASS O |
H40 |
02:04:08 |
31 |
BODINO Franck |
NL |
PASS O |
H35 |
02:10:20 |
32 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
COLE |
H21 |
02:12:22 |
33 |
JESTIN Eric |
NL |
PASS O |
H40 |
02:17:13 |
34 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H35 |
02:24:41 |
NC |
MERMET Damien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
pm |
NC |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LOA |
H21 |
pm |
NC |
CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H45 |
pm |
NC |
ROINE Emmanuel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H35 |
pm |
NC |
LE MOUR Pierre |
NL |
PASS O |
H40 |
pm |
NC |
SILVAIN Frédéric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H35 |
pm |
NC |
DUCHENE David |
9105IF |
COLE |
H21 |
pm |
NC |
GAIGNON Richard |
9105IF |
COLE |
H40 |
pm |
NC |
ADRIEN Christophe |
9108IF |
LOA |
H35 |
pm |
Circuit B (33) 7000m 21postes 150m |
1 |
LECLERC Thomas |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
H21 |
01:00:22 |
2 |
COX Anthony |
9105IF |
COLE |
H45 |
01:00:26 |
3 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H40 |
01:01:09 |
4 |
L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe |
9202IF |
Garde Rép. |
H40 |
01:01:13 |
5 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H40 |
01:01:31 |
6 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
01:03:22 |
7 |
GOUYER Robyn |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H18 |
01:04:53 |
8 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
01:07:17 |
9 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H45 |
01:09:44 |
10 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H50 |
01:10:58 |
11 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MSO |
H35 |
01:14:18 |
12 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H45 |
01:21:33 |
13 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H45 |
01:22:54 |
14 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H45 |
01:23:57 |
15 |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
COLE |
H45 |
01:28:32 |
16 |
LOUBEYRE Franck |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H40 |
01:31:18 |
17 |
LACASSIN Robin |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
01:32:35 |
18 |
BONNARD Stephane |
7717IF |
JSFG CO |
H21 |
01:33:13 |
19 |
MOREL Olivier |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H21 |
01:34:18 |
20 |
CARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H40 |
01:37:01 |
21 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
H40 |
01:38:40 |
22 |
LHUISSIER Paul |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
H50 |
01:46:35 |
23 |
MACAIRE Paul |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H45 |
01:55:54 |
24 |
LECONTE Gilbert |
1104LR |
CORBIERES COORE |
H45 |
01:58:40 |
25 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LOA |
H50 |
02:28:52 |
NC |
NICOLAU Didier |
NL |
PASS O |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
MOUGEL Eric |
NL |
PASS O |
H21 |
pm |
NC |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LOA |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7717IF |
JSFG CO |
H35 |
pm |
NC |
PARGON Sylvain |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H18 |
pm |
NC |
CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
H45 |
pm |
NC |
TOMEK Nathalie |
NL |
PASS O |
D45 |
pm |
NC |
TOMEK Jeremy |
NL |
PASS O |
H20 |
pm |
Circuit C (25) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H50 |
01:01:49 |
2 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H45 |
01:09:33 |
3 |
HAMON Matthieu |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
H21 |
01:12:44 |
4 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H55 |
01:16:06 |
5 |
GUERIN Franck |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H50 |
01:18:19 |
6 |
BAROUX Samuel |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H21 |
01:19:33 |
7 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H45 |
01:20:50 |
8 |
GOFFRE J-Louis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H50 |
01:22:12 |
9 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H55 |
01:24:42 |
10 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H55 |
01:24:46 |
11 |
GOUYER Robert |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H50 |
01:29:11 |
12 |
ALARZA Luis |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H50 |
01:29:57 |
13 |
GARDEUR Julien |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H21 |
01:34:17 |
14 |
TREILLARD Dominique |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H21 |
01:34:44 |
15 |
BOY Christian |
NL |
PASS O |
H45 |
01:36:09 |
16 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
ACB |
H55 |
01:41:54 |
17 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
ACB |
H55 |
01:44:02 |
18 |
COMBAT Bruno |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H50 |
02:11:39 |
19 |
DUTERAGE Christian |
NL |
PASS O |
H40 |
02:13:45 |
NC |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
HAMON Patrick |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
H55 |
pm |
NC |
PAULET Serge |
7808IF |
MSO |
H55 |
pm |
NC |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
AUBERT Fabrice |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
H50 |
pm |
Circuit C Dame (10) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D21 |
01:01:10 |
2 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
D35 |
01:06:55 |
3 |
ANTOINE-DELAUME Soph |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D35 |
01:12:31 |
4 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D20 |
01:37:37 |
5 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D45 |
01:43:23 |
6 |
LOUVET Eloise |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D21 |
01:48:28 |
7 |
JOUBERT Gisele |
8903BO |
YCONE |
D50 |
01:54:04 |
8 |
BESTEL Florence |
9105IF |
COLE |
D35 |
02:04:29 |
9 |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
D21 |
02:21:53 |
NC |
SIWIK Aurelie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D21 |
pm |
Circuit D (12) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H60 |
43:44:00 |
2 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H60 |
46:25:00 |
3 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H16 |
56:03:00 |
4 |
SOL Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H60 |
01:07:00 |
5 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MSO |
H60 |
01:12:18 |
6 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
COLE |
Dhc |
01:21:40 |
7 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H60 |
01:22:13 |
8 |
TESSIER Daniel |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H60 |
01:24:38 |
9 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
H60 |
01:46:22 |
10 |
LAVOLLAY Marc |
9108IF |
LOA |
H45 |
02:34:04 |
NC |
WURTZ Jean Marie |
NL |
PASS O |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
GARCIA Guillaume |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H21 |
pm |
Circuit D Dame (20) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GO78 |
D40 |
47:37:00 |
2 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
D40 |
51:01:00 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COLE |
D12 |
55:13:00 |
4 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COLE |
D14 |
55:26:00 |
5 |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D45 |
57:56:00 |
6 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D40 |
01:04:33 |
7 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D18 |
01:08:20 |
8 |
MAINE Roxane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D16 |
01:15:31 |
9 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
9105IF |
COLE |
D45 |
01:22:15 |
10 |
DASILVA Irene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D40 |
01:23:29 |
11 |
TOUZAIN ÉPOUSE ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
COLE |
D45 |
01:29:48 |
12 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GO78 |
D40 |
01:29:56 |
13 |
VARRON Isabelle |
7717IF |
JSFG CO |
D40 |
01:32:55 |
14 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D55 |
01:36:37 |
15 |
PIERSON Blandine |
7808IF |
MSO |
D40 |
01:45:28 |
16 |
BODIN Elisabeth |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
D21 |
01:51:48 |
NC |
TREPTEL Anne |
9105IF |
COLE |
D45 |
pm |
NC |
LECONTE Sylvie |
1104LR |
CORBIERES COORE |
D45 |
pm |
NC |
GOURDIN Genevieve |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
D55 |
pm |
NC |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
D60 |
pm |
Circuit E (10) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
BEAUDENON Cedric |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H14 |
39:33:00 |
2 |
SIMONET Jean |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H65 |
43:37:00 |
3 |
TREPTEL Pierre |
9105IF |
COLE |
H14 |
45:36:00 |
4 |
FERRAGE Rene |
9105IF |
COLE |
H65 |
50:19:00 |
5 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7808IF |
MSO |
H14 |
51:30:00 |
6 |
LOTT Frederic |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H14 |
01:02:10 |
7 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H65 |
01:15:24 |
8 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H65 |
01:22:41 |
9 |
HALLAY Denis |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H14 |
02:05:16 |
10 |
GRANGE Julien |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H14 |
02:06:16 |
Circuit E Dame (22) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D50 |
34:17:00 |
2 |
MANIERE Marie |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
D16 |
37:10:00 |
3 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MSO |
D50 |
40:39:00 |
4 |
LE ROUEL Marie Paule |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
D50 |
45:20:00 |
5 |
TOUATI Lucienne |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D50 |
53:07:00 |
6 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D50 |
55:53:00 |
7 |
TREPTEL Solene |
9105IF |
COLE |
D14 |
57:17:00 |
8 |
WURTZ Regine |
NL |
PASS O |
D50 |
59:29:00 |
9 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Helene |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
D16 |
01:01:23 |
10 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D70 |
01:02:36 |
11 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GO78 |
D16 |
01:04:16 |
12 |
SCHAPPACHER Alice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D35 |
01:05:39 |
13 |
ALLA Muriel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D35 |
01:12:51 |
14 |
CLAUDOT Isabelle |
2109BO |
ASQ |
D21 |
01:20:17 |
15 |
GOFFRE Maryvonne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D50 |
01:21:18 |
16 |
VANNIER Victorine |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D60 |
01:27:22 |
17 |
CHOTARD Clementine |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D18 |
01:28:16 |
18 |
GILBERT Francine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D50 |
01:42:09 |
19 |
LEBIAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
ACB |
D60 |
01:52:20 |
20 |
MEY Milena |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
D21 |
02:26:28 |
NC |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GO78 |
D14 |
pm |
NC |
CORDEIRO MENDES Camille |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
D16 |
pm |
Circuit F (4) 2200m 8postes 50m |
1 |
SCHAPPACHER William |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H12 |
29:07:00 |
2 |
GODEFROY Simon |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H12 |
34:41:00 |
3 |
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H10 |
41:43:00 |
4 |
HEROUARD Yuri |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H10 |
47:31:00 |
Circuit F Dame (6) 2200m 8postes 50m |
1 |
CHAOUAT Léa |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D14 |
45:11:00 |
2 |
SCHWEITZER Virginie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D35 |
51:47:00 |
3 |
ALLA Maelle |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D10 |
56:37:00 |
4 |
BESTEL Sandra |
9105IF |
COLE |
D12 |
01:11:12 |
5 |
DUTERAGE Marie |
NL |
PASS O |
D12 |
01:19:31 |
NC |
DASILVA Auriane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D12 |
pm |
Circuit G (6) 2100m 6postes 50m |
1 |
BESTEL Arnault |
9105IF |
COLE |
H10 |
14:04 |
2 |
CARUEL Marie |
7807IF |
GO78 |
D10 |
23:21 |
3 |
CARUEL Rémi |
7807IF |
GO78 |
H10 |
23:26 |
4 |
DUPUIS Louyse |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D10 |
35:54:00 |
5 |
SELLIER Mathis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H10 |
45:33:00 |
6 |
WAMSTER Willy |
9502IF |
ACB |
H10 |
01:20:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|