Championnat
Régionale 03.12.2006 |
RAMBOUILLET |
HSe (30) 11400m 29postes 80m |
1 |
L'HERITIER J-Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:15:38 |
2 |
RICARD Gael |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:17:21 |
3 |
MYSCILE Ulrich |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:17:25 |
4 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HSe |
01:20:42 |
5 |
HEALY Yann |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:22:16 |
6 |
MARTEL Franck |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:22:53 |
7 |
BRAULT lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:24:13 |
8 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:24:21 |
9 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:24:45 |
10 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:26:45 |
11 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:26:47 |
12 |
DUBURQUOIS Herwan |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:27:04 |
13 |
FEUGEAS Nicolas |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:33:15 |
14 |
BRODZKI Ivan |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:34:08 |
15 |
TERRIEN Sebastien |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:34:25 |
16 |
MAURIES Benjamin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:37:06 |
17 |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:40:54 |
18 |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:41:19 |
19 |
PERISSAT Jean Louis |
7512IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV1 |
01:42:13 |
20 |
GRIMAULT Freddy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:43:19 |
21 |
VERDY Olivier |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:54:36 |
22 |
DELEIRIS Florian |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:56:39 |
23 |
LANGLOIS Denis |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
02:02:19 |
24 |
EZEN Mathias |
9209IF |
RAID UP |
HSe |
02:02:56 |
25 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
02:12:21 |
26 |
KENCARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
02:16:16 |
NC |
SENTAGNE Francois |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
PASTOR Philippe |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
PANNIER Pascal |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
pm |
HEs (2) 11400m 29postes 80m |
1 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
01:33:29 |
2 |
LEDUC Florient |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
02:23:37 |
HV1 (42) 8490m 24postes 60m |
1 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
00:55:03 |
2 |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HV1 |
00:59:25 |
3 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HV1 |
00:59:41 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:00:45 |
5 |
BELIN Vincent |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:06:10 |
6 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:09:29 |
7 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:12:05 |
8 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:12:37 |
9 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:12:55 |
10 |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
01:13:18 |
11 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:13:34 |
12 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:14:03 |
13 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:14:28 |
14 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:14:42 |
15 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:15:03 |
16 |
GUERIN Franck |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:17:43 |
17 |
BONNEAU Paul |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:18:42 |
18 |
CHATENET Philippe |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:20:40 |
19 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:23:58 |
20 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:24:58 |
21 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:26:24 |
22 |
RAIMBAULT Louis |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:27:46 |
23 |
TOXE Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
01:32:17 |
24 |
DROUARD Remi |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
01:34:53 |
25 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:39:53 |
26 |
NEVO Christian |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
01:39:57 |
27 |
MOLINIER J-Luc |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:42:21 |
28 |
FINAUD Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:42:44 |
29 |
MARTY Patrick |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:43:18 |
30 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:46:23 |
31 |
EVARD Fredic |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HV1 |
01:47:50 |
32 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:53:25 |
33 |
NERET Denis |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
HV1 |
01:56:59 |
34 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:57:01 |
NC |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
ROGER Vincent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
CLAUSS Didier |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
GLASSET J-Luc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
pm |
HJu (1) 8490m 24postes 60m |
1 |
SABATIER Alexandre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HJu |
01:24:12 |
DSe (13)
7080m 19postes 40m |
1 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
00:52:53 |
2 |
BAROUX Celine |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
00:53:23 |
3 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
DSe |
00:57:30 |
4 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
00:58:10 |
5 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
01:02:07 |
6 |
BORCHORST Clarissa |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DSe |
01:13:57 |
7 |
MACABIAU Emilia |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
DSe |
01:17:46 |
8 |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
01:23:08 |
9 |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
01:27:34 |
10 |
TCHENG Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:34:24 |
11 |
BARTHELEMY Maud |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
DSe |
01:46:36 |
12 |
MALASSIGNE Elfege |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
02:10:10 |
NC |
DHERVE Gwenaelle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
pm |
HV2 (13)
7080m 19postes 40m |
1 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
00:52:29 |
2 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
00:53:42 |
3 |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
01:02:02 |
4 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV2 |
01:04:09 |
5 |
VERBRUGGHE Alain |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:12:22 |
6 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HV2 |
01:23:01 |
7 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:24:24 |
8 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV2 |
01:27:21 |
9 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV2 |
01:30:45 |
10 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:34:34 |
11 |
NOY Eyal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV2 |
01:36:19 |
12 |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:38:55 |
NC |
LABROUSSE Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV2 |
pm |
DJu (23)
5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DJu |
00:47:35 |
2 |
DIDOU Sophie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DJu |
00:57:32 |
3 |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DJu |
00:57:34 |
DV1 (11) 5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
00:52:07 |
2 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
01:00:31 |
3 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
01:06:04 |
4 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:08:22 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:11:20 |
6 |
CLOUARD Florence |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:17:36 |
7 |
DARGERE Françoise |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:19:47 |
8 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DV1 |
01:19:48 |
9 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:25:54 |
10 |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DV1 |
02:12:54 |
NC |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Blandine |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
pm |
HCa (2)
5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HCa |
00:41:02 |
NC |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HCa |
pm |
HV3 (7)
5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV3 |
00:48:06 |
2 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV3 |
00:59:31 |
3 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:06:07 |
4 |
BARBIER Luc |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV3 |
01:12:47 |
5 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV3 |
01:17:44 |
6 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:34:26 |
NC |
SIMON Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
pm |
HV3 (1)
5560m 16postes 45m |
1 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
HV4 |
01:16:02 |
DV2 (5)
4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DV2 |
00:38:31 |
2 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
DV2 |
00:43:13 |
3 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
00:52:06 |
4 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
00:59:55 |
5 |
AILLOT Annie |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DV2 |
01:30:01 |
DV3 (2)
4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
TESTOUD Madeleine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV3 |
01:14:34 |
2 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DV3 |
01:29:57 |
DV4 (1)
4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
DV4 |
01:53:50 |
DCa (2)
4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DCa |
00:37:54 |
2 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DCa |
01:07:46 |
DMi (6)
4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
00:41:56 |
2 |
PERCHERON Marine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DMi |
00:55:52 |
3 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
00:56:39 |
4 |
BOURGUET Cecile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:16:14 |
5 |
MARTY Celia |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:18:18 |
6 |
CARUEL Vivanne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:36:51 |
HMi (8)
4060m 12postes 50m |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HMi |
00:38:55 |
2 |
VINCENT Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:44:06 |
3 |
LEJEUNE Florian |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:55:51 |
4 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HMi |
01:00:00 |
5 |
DUPUIS Theo |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HMi |
01:00:41 |
6 |
CELLIER Sylvain |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HMi |
01:01:45 |
7 |
BELIN Thibault |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
01:03:46 |
8 |
SABATIER Antoine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
01:08:59 |
DBe (8)
2930m 8postes 35m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:25:22 |
2 |
CLOUARD Lucile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:27:42 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:38:31 |
4 |
MOLINIER Caroline |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:41:07 |
5 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:42:17 |
6 |
BOURGUET Solene |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:46:03 |
7 |
NOY-GSELL Arielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:47:32 |
8 |
RAIMBAULT Aude |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DBe |
00:55:58 |
HBe (8)
2930m 8postes 35m |
1 |
ROGER Alexandre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:25:52 |
2 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:27:01 |
3 |
LACASSIN Milan |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HBe |
00:27:35 |
4 |
BEAUDENON Cedric |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HBe |
00:28:24 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:28:46 |
6 |
DUPUIS Simon |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HBe |
00:43:32 |
7 |
ROGER Aymeric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:46:15 |
8 |
MERIGUET Thomas |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:52:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|