Championnat LIFCO MDmer. 22/03/2017 16:45
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Départ   Nom                                        Puce      Circuit         Cat.     


2108     2108BF Talant SO       Fra 

11:12:00 Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI                   1531986        A            H21      



2109     2109BF A.S.Quetigny    Fra 

11:02:00 François MANGIONE                         425328        H            H55      



2517     2517BF OTB             Fra 

10:35:00 Johann TINCHANT                          7002517        C            H35      
10:49:00 Quentin MOULET                           1102517        E            H18      
10:18:00 Tifenn MOULET                             522517       Mbis          D16      
10:06:00 Nicolas MOULET                            771119        G            H45      
10:07:00 Thomas GINET                              572517        N            H14      



3105     3105OC TOAC Orientatio Fra 

9:58:00  Loreline FOL                             1404075        D            D20      



3502     3502BR CRCO            Fra 

9:56:00  Louise GRALL                             1935071        D            D20      



4403     4403PL NAO             FR  

11:16:00 Téo VALENTIN                             1770321        A            H21      
11:08:00 Valentin CHAREYRE                        7500007        A            H21      



4705     4705NA N.O.R.D.        FR  

11:10:00 Sylvain JOURDANA                         9000500        A            H21      
11:06:00 Guillaume GASTON                         9170887        A            H21      



5906     5906HF VALMO           Fra 

10:16:00 Charlotte SOLTYSIAK                      1590040       Mbis          D16      



7509     7509IF POS             Fra 

9:57:00  MANUEL LE MOINE                          1007311        E            H40      



7512     7512IF RO'Paris        FR  

10:20:00 Marc WHITING                             7703000        G            H45      
10:05:00 Guillaume GASTINEAU                      1396426        C            H35      
10:38:00 Nicolas BEYLS                            7807001        A            H21      
11:28:00 Pascale MARTIN                           8196000        K            D55      
10:37:00 Héloïse CAVALIER                         1396429        B            D21      
10:11:00 Mickaël MOLLE                            1220976        E            H40      



7701     7701IF CSA CNSD        FR  

10:02:00 Laurent LAINE                             35485         G            H45      
9:36:00  Camille SENTAGNE                          503811        F            D18      
10:56:00 Romain PACHER                            7060683        A            H21      
9:52:00  Philippe BARDES                           408241        H            H60      
10:10:00 Francois SENTAGNE                         503808        G            H45      
9:44:00  Alain GUILLON                             31090         I            H65      



7703     7703IF CSLG MELUN      FR  

10:45:00 Tristan WISNIEWSKI                        333361        O            H12      
10:21:00 Louise BERNIER                            333369        P            D10      
10:29:00 Ange BERNIER                              333368        P            D10      
10:42:00 Véronique BERNIER                         333367        F            D40      
10:54:00 Thierry HEROUARD                         7001907        G            H50      
10:49:00 Rudi HEROUARD                            7001992        O            H12      
10:59:00 Maël BERNIER                              264777        O            H12      
11:02:00 Juste RAIMBAULT                          1201192        A            H21      
10:17:00 Gaëlle TELLO                              430780        B            D21      
11:03:00 Tom TOUSSAINT                            1770313        C            H20      
10:14:00 Perrine TOUSSAINT                        7733321       Mbis          D16      
10:17:00 Alona VANNIER                             333363        P            D10      
10:09:00 Fabrice VANNIER                          1770320        E            H40      
10:06:00 Emie VANNIER                             2048340       Mbis          D16      
10:41:00 Ilian VANNIER                            1001965        O            H12      
10:48:00 Valerie VANNIER                          1770311        F            D40      
9:58:00  Marie WERKOFF                             228326       Mbis          D16      
10:57:00 Cyprien WERKOFF                          1770323        E            H18      
9:40:00  Marielle GARCIA                          1001972        F            D18      
9:34:00  Stéphane TOUSSAINT                       1770314        G            H45      
11:40:00 Bernard VANNIER                          1770318        I            H70+     
10:25:00 Olyne VANNIER                             333362        P            D10      
11:01:00 Clément AUDEFROY                         1001983        E            H18      
9:46:00  Elsa AUDEFROY                            1001973        F            D18      
10:53:00 Corentin ROUX                             31452         C            H20      



7707     7707IF OPA MONTIGNY    FR  

11:01:00 Mathis LEGRAND                           8630382        C            H20      
10:53:00 Mathieu DECOBERT                         2042796        E            H18      
10:44:00 nc Andrea MISZOVITS                      1770713        F            D40      
11:33:00 nc Valérie PEKER                         2027629        J            D50      
10:58:00 Yves PEKER                                424045        G            H50      
11:05:00 Vincent PEKER                             424044        E            H18      
9:38:00  Céline PEKER                              304348        F            D18      
10:12:00 Pascale PREVOST                          1779001        K            D60      
9:50:00  Maurice PROVOST                           34721         H            H60      
11:32:00 Laurence ROUMY                            34851         K            D55      
10:27:00 Cécile SOUAN                             2043624        B            D21      
10:55:00 Antoine TROTTIER                         2043621        C            H20      
9:51:00  Jules LE MOIGNE                          2049194        N            H14      
9:32:00  Emma TEDOLDI                             2049200        F            D18      
10:51:00 Téo TEDOLDI                              2027635        C            H20      
9:54:00  Laura DURST                              8630380        D            D20      
10:01:00 Corenthin BUFFARD                        2065829        N            H14      
10:47:00 Timéo SCHMITT                             31352         O            H12      
9:41:00  Alcide PICOT                             2042798        N            H14      
11:22:00 Guives RICHARD                           2065825        M            H16      
11:28:00 Lou DUROCHER                             2027626        M            H16      
11:13:00 Alexia PHILIPPE                          1779006        O            D12      
11:29:00 Nawel TORCHIO                            2065828       Nbis          D14      
11:44:00 Bernard PERICHON                         1240347        I            H70+     



7709     7709IF USM/CO          FR  

10:36:00 Bruno COMBAT                              34984         H            H55      
11:04:00 J-Luc ESTIVAL                            7779777        H            H55      
10:54:00 Maurice GIESI                             34999         H            H55      
10:16:00 Sylvie DUBOIS                            1396459        K            D60      
9:50:00  Daniel TESSIER                           1415160        I            H65      
10:20:00 Ariane TESSIER                           1515150        K            D60      
11:00:00 Philippe DUBOIS                          9000978        H            H55      
9:44:00  Luis ALARZA                               228367        H            H60      



7716     7716IF BALISE 77       FR  

10:07:00 Aelig BEDOUET                            2091213        P            H10      
9:44:00  Laurent COIFFIER                         2800059        G            H45      
9:30:00  Morgane COIFFIER                         2800183        F            D18      
10:13:00 Ehoarn BEDOUET                           2091212        P            H10      
10:35:00 maxime TONDU                             2109547        O            H12      
9:51:00  Sandra OLIVIER                           7000978        J            D45      
10:00:00 Earine BEDOUET                           2026174       Mbis          D16      
10:09:00 Julien GARDEUR                            35005         C            H35      
9:47:00  Lucas GILLARD                            1000716        N            H14      
10:16:00 Dmitri ANTIPEROVITCH                     2037865        G            H45      
11:03:00 Valentin ANTIPEROVITCH                   2037866        E            H18      
9:52:00  Patrick HAMON                             34926         I            H65      
10:51:00 Romain JESTIN                             229153        E            H18      
9:42:00  J-Luc MOLINIER                            31277         H            H60      
11:36:00 Frederique MOLINIER                      1000979        K            D55      
10:31:00 Vincent CHASTEL                          2026170        C            H35      
11:18:00 Dennis ANTIPEROVITCH                     2037870        M            H16      
10:28:00 Eric JESTIN                              2073525        G            H50      
11:08:00 Maxime MERCIER                           2073501        M            H16      
10:34:00 Laetitia BEDOUET                         2026173        F            D40      
10:15:00 Blandine BLAQUIERE                       2091211        B            D21      



7719     7719IF ERCO            FR  

10:38:00 Sandrine AUGUSTE-SAGET                    771914        F            D40      
10:51:00 Paul FAVEREAU                             771916        O            H12      
11:15:00 Chloé THYS                                771915        O            D12      
11:23:00 Léa SCHWAB                                771913       Nbis          D14      
10:43:00 Max SNELLMAN                              197917        O            H12      
11:24:00 Jason BEDRY                              1840409        M            H16      
11:19:00 Alice GUERINI                            1508341        O            D12      
11:16:00 Jose RORA                                9771900        H            H55      
11:46:00 Madeleine TIRBOIS                         999799        D            D35      
11:00:00 Jean Marc TOMASSI                        1603769        G            H50      
11:25:00 Uli VILLAME                              1603764        J            D50      
10:25:00 Miguel TIRBOIS                            999899        C            H35      
10:03:00 Tom TIRBOIS                               771919        P            H10      
10:46:00 Sylvain BEDRY                            1840430        G            H50      
11:05:00 Robin GUERINI                            1018613        O            H12      
11:06:00 Arthur CROIZE                             771922        M            H16      
11:10:00 Simon CATANESE                            771918        M            H16      
11:40:00 Carole RINTJEMA                          1017719        D            D35      
10:36:00 Alain CROIZE                              771927        G            H50      



7720     7720IF TOM MEAUX       FR  

9:45:00  Nathalie MARIN                            31250         J            D45      
10:03:00 Etienne NEDELEC                          1772000        C            H35      
10:33:00 Sébastien CATALON                        1396334        C            H35      
11:24:00 Celine EUDIER                            2009403        K            D55      
11:44:00 Noémie VARIOT                            1772002        D            D35      
11:00:00 Denis SEIMBILLE                          7757792        A            H21      
11:21:00 Françoise CHAMPION                       1772003        J            D50      
10:42:00 Grégoire L'HOTE                          1000937        A            H21      
10:54:00 Cyril SOUCAT                             1975000        A            H21      
10:23:00 Benjamin VARIOT                          1451541        C            H35      
10:46:00 Simon LE DEVEHAT                         1000982        A            H21      
10:57:00 Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ                       2057189        O            H12      
11:26:00 Théo PISZCZOROWICZ                       7001914        M            H16      
11:20:00 Paco SENOTIER                            1001024        M            H16      
10:19:00 Marine BOUILLARD                          31353         B            D21      



7722     7722IF ASSAP 77        FR  

10:55:00 Alexis DELAVEAU                          1999624        E            H18      
9:47:00  Sébastien PONSODA                         932764        E            H40      
9:48:00  Jacques DUPRE                             590152        I            H65      
9:54:00  Yvan MUGICA                               691397        G            H45      
11:12:00 Patrice DELAVEAU                         1962992        H            H55      



7723     7723IF ANSA            FR  

11:11:00 Lydie LIJOUR                             1420121        J            D50      
9:34:00  Jean-Marc ROBBE                          7753434        H            H60      



7807     7807IF GO78            FR  

10:33:00 Paul PATRON                              2087924        O            H12      
10:15:00 Jules PATRON                              349742        P            H10      
11:19:00 Sandrine DESORBAIX                       2087927        J            D50      
10:04:00 Camille ROUX                             2090372       Mbis          D16      
9:57:00  Louisiane ROUX                           2090370     jalonné        Jalon     
10:34:00 Sébastien VOURC'H                        1077838        A            H21      
9:37:00  Alec LE HELLOCO                          2109624        N            H14      
10:30:00 Isabelle YVART                           2069031        F            D40      
11:16:00 Enzo LEMAIRE                             1077827        M            H16      
10:12:00 Jean-Marie FAUQUANT                      1780793        G            H45      
10:04:00 Yann LE HELLOCO                          2028261        G            H45      
9:56:00  Léa MEYJONADE                             349759       Mbis          D16      
10:05:00 Jean LE ROUX                              349757        P            H10      
10:01:00 Erwan LE ROUX                             338964        P            H10      
10:44:00 Pascal DOCQUINCOURT                      1780708        H            H55      
10:31:00 Julia CHARDOT                            1780784        B            D21      
9:45:00  Nicolas ROUX                             2087926        E            H40      
10:36:00 Mélanie ROUX                             2087921        F            D40      
9:48:00  Mathilde BEYLS                           1780799        F            D18      
10:18:00 François CARUEL                           229176        G            H45      
10:13:00 Marie CARUEL                              339478        B            D21      
9:49:00  Adriaan DAEM                             8001949        E            H40      
10:01:00 Alban GIRAUD                             1001036        C            H35      
11:10:00 Franck GUERIN                            1780728        H            H55      
9:49:00  Jon ICEAGA                               7002102        N            H14      
9:53:00  Jeanette JANSSON                         1780773        J            D45      
10:19:00 Emma JOLLY-JANSSON                       2098478        P            D10      
11:20:00 Bernard JOUVE                            1780733        H            H55      
10:08:00 Cléo LEMAIRE                             1077814       Mbis          D16      
10:17:00 Benjamin MAURIES                         1780752        C            H35      
10:58:00 Benoit RAUTURIER                         1780792        A            H21      
11:32:00 Anton ROGER                              1077836        M            H16      
10:12:00 Fanny THONIER                            7807296       Mbis          D16      
9:43:00  Cyprien URVOAS                           1060203        N            H14      
9:36:00  Bruno THONIER                            1780754        G            H45      
9:55:00  Titouan THONIER                          1396399        N            H14      
10:58:00 Thierry CHARDOT                          1780709        H            H55      
10:56:00 Vincent ROGER                            1780775        G            H50      
10:48:00 Arnaud DUMAS                             7002018        A            H21      
10:05:00 Anthony URVOAS                           7010576        E            H40      
10:43:00 Eric MOUGEL                              1077810        C            H35      
9:33:00  Jérôme YVART                             1077819        E            H40      
11:03:00 Raphaël YVART                            2080154        O            H12      
9:37:00  Olivier BEDELET                          1077828        E            H40      
10:07:00 Stéphane BUISSON                         1077823        C            H35      
11:21:00 Maïwenn FAUQUANT                         1130004       Nbis          D14      
11:22:00 Catherine DUTERAGE                       1960000        K            D55      
11:07:00 Ulrike CHARDOT                           1780712        J            D50      
11:12:00 Riwal FAUQUANT                           1001936        M            H16      
11:17:00 Lucile PANNIER                           1780798        O            D12      
9:50:00  Pascal PANNIER                           1780770        G            H45      
10:39:00 Camille RAUTURIER                        1780791        B            D21      
11:24:00 Jean-Luc GLASSET                         2087930        H            H55      
11:36:00 Axel PANNIER                             1077818        M            H16      
9:46:00  Antoine JOLLY                            1780772        G            H45      
11:31:00 Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON                    1780771       Nbis          D14      
11:29:00 Christine CHAUVINEAU                      31466         J            D50      
10:01:00 Mathieu POTTIER                          1077809        E            H40      
10:09:00 Erwan YVART                              2080156        P            H10      
11:13:00 Gabriel RIBIER                           2006594        E            H18      
10:37:00 Arthur COLLIN                            9000984        O            H12      
11:27:00 Léa PATRON                               2080157       Nbis          D14      
10:08:00 Joël ICEAGA                              1077833        G            H45      
11:07:00 Marie-Lou DESORBAIX                      2062416        O            D12      
10:22:00 Laurent GASNOT                            34997         G            H45      
9:39:00  Gwénaëlle DHERVE                         1780711        J            D45      
11:13:00 Nathalie RAUTURIER                        609660        J            D50      
10:40:00 Nadège URVOAS                            2062413        F            D40      
10:00:00 Frédéric MONTAGARD                        780832        G            H45      
11:38:00 Isabelle GLASSET                          339474        K            D55      
9:30:00  Georges SANCHEZ                          1077807        H            H60      
9:54:00  Eyal NOY                                  31247         H            H60      
11:23:00 Nathalie LEVREUX                          256237        J            D50      
9:41:00  Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE                    1780725        E            H40      
11:11:00 Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON                       213295        O            D12      
10:42:00 Christian DUTERAGE                       1780789        G            H50      
10:38:00 Luc FEUVRIER                             1780736        G            H50      
10:38:00 Marc BLANQUART                           2026020        H            H55      
10:13:00 Jimmy POTEAU                             1077812        C            H35      
10:21:00 Eric LE ROUX                             9783553        C            H35      
10:52:00 Antoine STEPHANY                         1780782        A            H21      
10:50:00 Fabien MERIGUET                          1780713        G            H50      
9:34:00  Emilie MERIGUET                          1077808        F            D18      
9:43:00  Valerie MERIGUET                          256229        J            D45      



7808     7808IF ASMB-CO         FR  

10:45:00 Madeleine DIEUDONNE                      2800047        L            D70+     
9:48:00  Thierry WU                               7808000        G            H45      
9:32:00  Philippe LELOUP                          2066400        H            H60      
9:31:00  Marianne PASSELERGUE                      224267        J            D45      
10:03:00 Cédric WU                                 219900        N            H14      
11:46:00 Roland DIEUDONNE                         9200339        I            H70+     
9:35:00  Sandra ROUGIER                           2066398        J            D45      
9:30:00  Tristan HERTZOG                          7808300        G            H45      
10:22:00 Guyonne PETIT                            8010194        K            D60      
9:56:00  Christian CRENN                           35048         I            H65      
10:14:00 Odile HERVE-JOUSSE                       9191091        K            D60      
10:02:00 Amandine WU                               253876       Mbis          D16      



8404     8404PZ OPA             Fra 

10:07:00 Fabrice BALP                             1840434        E            H40      



8903     8903BF YCONE-Sens      Fra 

10:41:00 Danni ZHEN                                31394         B            D21      
9:37:00  Sandrine LENOBLE                          355234        J            D45      
9:49:00  Madeleine STEWARD                         424695        J            D45      
10:32:00 Elisabeth LEHUP                          7200110        F            D40      
10:03:00 Jérome LEHUP                             9000972        E            H40      
9:58:00  Pierre COLLIN                            1890304        G            H45      
10:46:00 Eric MAGNY                               1890308        H            H55      
10:11:00 Marie-Jo BRUNEL                          9520423        L            D65      
9:54:00  Aime LOUAT                               9090650        I            H65      



9105     9105IF COLE            FR  

9:35:00  Cyril TALVAS                             1341976        N             N       
10:25:00 Sandra BESTEL                            9417435        B            D21      
10:29:00 Noemie ROULLEAUX                         1355175        B            D21      
9:33:00  Florence BESTEL                          9120670        J            D45      
10:44:00 Bruno LEJEUNE                            1910505        G            H50      
11:01:00 Damien TALVAS                            1352005        O            H12      
11:42:00 JEAN FRANCOIS GELY                       7960219        M             M       
10:37:00 Yann HEALY                               9012379        C            H35      
9:35:00  Lionel BRAULT                            7890987        E            H40      
11:22:00 Thierry FARGANEL                         7704077        H            H55      
11:30:00 Hugo LINTANF                             1910518        M            H16      
11:14:00 Anthony COX                               903015        H            H55      
9:42:00  Thierry BESTEL                            710519        G            H45      
10:59:00 Thibault ERBLAND                         7972006        C            H20      
9:56:00  Emmanuel ERBLAND                         1248421        G            H45      
11:27:00 Judith ELVER                             2015879        J            D50      
10:05:00 Yohan GERMAIN                            2061527        N            H14      
11:18:00 Samuel LOISEL                            1910514        H            H55      
11:08:00 Francois SABATIER                         34895         H            H55      
11:07:00 Thomas ERBLAND                           7990122        E            H18      
11:34:00 Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX               1396400        K            D55      
11:11:00 Arnault BESTEL                           9100299        E            H18      
10:33:00 Julie ROULLEAUX                          1996045        B            D21      
9:52:00  François LINTANF                         1000973        G            H45      
9:41:00  Isabelle LINTANF                         1910508        J            D45      
9:57:00  Florian LINTANF                          1000951        N            H14      



9109     9109IF COPS 91         Fra 

9:43:00  Nicolas CONSTANT                          363091        E            H40      



9199     9199IF INDIVIDUEL      Fra 

10:56:00 Patrick MIGNEAUX                         1250262        H            H55      



9202     9202IF Garde Rép.      FR  

10:24:00 Florian MILLIEN                          1011303        H             H       
10:30:00 Benjamin BOUILLIE                        7192094        A            H21      
10:23:00 Emilie DEJARDIN                          1040417        B            D21      
10:40:00 Didier GROSHENS                          9546664        H            H55      
10:15:00 Willy GUILLEMIN                          1011304        C            H35      
11:04:00 Nicolas GIRES                            1011312        A            H21      



9211     9211IF DSA             FR  

11:26:00 GWENOLA ALLARD                            31350         K            D55      
10:34:00 Vincent RIGO                              31351         G            H50      
9:40:00  Dominique DALBOSCO                       9945209        H            H60      
9:39:00  P-Yves BAUCHET                            261964        E            H40      



9404     9404IF AS IGN          FR  

10:47:00 Martine DENIS                            9997777        L            D70+     
10:36:00 Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI                     1940434        A            H21      
10:26:00 Fabien GRUSELLE                          8094418        G            H50      
10:40:00 Pascal NAEL                              9999777        G            H50      
10:21:00 Mylène DA SILVA                          1603718        B            D21      
9:53:00  Cedric ESNAULT                           8094422        E            H40      
10:11:00 Benoît SOL                               1940414        C            H35      
11:31:00 Isabelle VARRON                          1940436        J            D50      
10:30:00 Vincent PROST                             34720         G            H50      
10:41:00 Jérôme MOULIN                            1940428        C            H35      
10:32:00 Lionel KLING                             1940417        A            H21      
10:57:00 Malo DOURDOU-VARRON                      1940498        C            H20      
10:50:00 Dominique SERGEANT                       9977777        H            H55      
9:31:00  Herve QUINQUENEL                         1940477        E            H40      
9:47:00  Stephanie VARRON                         1940411        J            D45      
10:35:00 Ly TREI                                   999077        B            D21      
11:09:00 Edith ROSSI                              1940415        J            D50      
10:42:00 Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ                   971586        H            H55      



9502     9502IF ACBeauchamp     FR  

10:52:00 Daniel COFFE                             1950202        H            H55      
9:38:00  Claude COUTURIER                         1950211        H            H60      
10:40:00 Guillaume GOIN                           7848511        A            H21      
9:31:00  Cindy LE GORJU GOIN                      1950212        N             N       
11:17:00 Marie-Pierre COFFE                       1950201        J            D50      
9:51:00  Eric ALEXANDRE                           1403694        E            H40      
9:48:00  Eric BOUDY                               7616997        H            H60      
10:32:00 Bertrand PELLIN                           224411        G            H50      
9:46:00  Patrick SAINT-UPERY                      9001952        I            H65      
9:39:00  Lohann LEFRANCOIS                         240601        N            H14      
11:42:00 Gérard LEFRANÇOIS                        1950246        I            H70+     



90001    NL Pass'compétition    fr  

10:22:00 Adrien QUINIO                            1011309        H             H