Résultats – 3 jours de bourgogne E3

2016-03-28
C (1 / 3) Temps Après
1. DOTT Anathaël Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:16:32
  4:21 (4:21) 4:07 (8:28) 10:40 (19:08) 5:41 (24:49) 4:26 (29:15) 2:51 (32:06)
  4:02 (36:08) 4:49 (40:57) 5:49 (46:46) 5:10 (51:56) 3:18 (55:14) 1:20 (56:34)
  3:20 (59:54) 2:58 (1:02:52) 4:53 (1:07:45) 1:45 (1:09:30) 4:17 (1:13:47) 1:13 (1:15:00)
  0:43 (1:15:43) 0:49 (1:16:32)
F (0 / 9) Temps Après
  HUET Olivier CSAG METZ 2:36:11
G (0 / 1) Temps Après
  Roland RENEVEY CA Rosé 3:32:26
I (1 / 4) Temps Après
  SALINGUE Vincent Artois Rand'Orientation 62 Non partant
K (3 / 6) Temps Après
1. VÉLON Marie Jo Talant Sport Orientation 2:47:55
  10:33 (10:33) 4:17 (14:50) 6:26 (21:16) 11:17 (32:33) 17:51 (50:24) 14:58 (1:05:22)
  10:14 (1:15:36) 5:09 (1:20:45) 29:32 (1:50:17) 5:20 (1:55:37) 4:02 (1:59:39) 6:44 (2:06:23)
  2:17 (2:08:40) 9:16 (2:17:56) 15:16 (2:33:12) 12:13 (2:45:25) 1:22 (2:46:47) 1:08 (2:47:55)
  VAXELAIRE Karine Hautes-Vosges Orientation PM
  4:11 (4:11) 3:07 (7:18) 9:07 (16:25) 6:30 (22:55) 30:30 (53:25) 11:50 (1:05:15)
  3:39 (1:08:54) 3:59 (1:12:53) 21:42 (1:34:35) 3:09 (1:37:44) 2:14 (1:39:58) 5:57 (1:45:55)
  2:02 (1:47:57) – (–) – (–) – (2:29:19) 1:07 (2:30:26) 1:17 (2:31:43)
  JUILLAN Martine dauphiné orientation Non partant
L (3 / 8) Temps Après
1. PRINS Sandrine La boussole Audomaroise 1:07:40
  5:27 (5:27) 3:02 (8:29) 4:52 (13:21) 3:14 (16:35) 3:06 (19:41) 4:07 (23:48)
  5:44 (29:32) 3:05 (32:37) 2:10 (34:47) 3:55 (38:42) 3:35 (42:17) 8:06 (50:23)
  12:57 (1:03:20) 1:45 (1:05:05) 1:22 (1:06:27) 1:13 (1:07:40)
  DINET Robert ABCO DIJON Non partant
  JAGLE Helene Club Orientation Ambérieu Non partant
M (5 / 6) Temps Après
1. PACTON Montaine ASUL Sports Nature 1:13:18
  14:27 (14:27) 15:17 (29:44) 1:36 (31:20) 4:29 (35:49) 2:34 (38:23) 9:23 (47:46)
  2:19 (50:05) 3:14 (53:19) 12:10 (1:05:29) 5:28 (1:10:57) 1:36 (1:12:33) 0:45 (1:13:18)
2. HUET Cléa CSAG METZ 1:19:18 +6:00
  10:11 (10:11) 17:35 (27:46) 1:48 (29:34) 4:22 (33:56) 2:47 (36:43) 10:44 (47:27)
  1:27 (48:54) 3:46 (52:40) 16:40 (1:09:20) 7:33 (1:16:53) 1:09 (1:18:02) 1:16 (1:19:18)
3. POLIDORE Véronique ASUL Sports Nature 1:25:06 +11:48
  22:54 (22:54) 10:48 (33:42) 1:31 (35:13) 4:32 (39:45) 2:56 (42:41) 10:38 (53:19)
  1:28 (54:47) 3:49 (58:36) 16:42 (1:15:18) 7:33 (1:22:51) 1:09 (1:24:00) 1:06 (1:25:06)
4. JEANNOT Sabine SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 2:39:28 +86:10
  6:49 (6:49) 37:04 (43:53) 7:16 (51:09) 10:58 (1:02:07) 37:52 (1:39:59) 18:11 (1:58:10)
  3:33 (2:01:43) 10:47 (2:12:30) 19:21 (2:31:51) 4:01 (2:35:52) 2:08 (2:38:00) 1:28 (2:39:28)
  DELLACHERIE Edith SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:21:06) 2:22 (2:23:28)
N (4 / 9) Temps Après
1. MARSOT Antonin SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 23:38
  2:06 (2:06) 5:23 (7:29) 0:56 (8:25) 6:20 (14:45) 3:32 (18:17) 2:48 (21:05)
  0:46 (21:51) 0:57 (22:48) 0:50 (23:38)
2. PACTON Emeline ASUL Sports Nature 24:15 +0:37
  1:58 (1:58) 5:51 (7:49) 1:14 (9:03) 6:10 (15:13) 2:28 (17:41) 3:04 (20:45)
  1:09 (21:54) 1:25 (23:19) 0:56 (24:15)
3. SIMONSSON Botvid Sundbybergs IK 32:27 +8:49
  4:16 (4:16) 5:21 (9:37) 3:03 (12:40) 7:54 (20:34) 5:02 (25:36) 3:13 (28:49)
  1:37 (30:26) 1:09 (31:35) 0:52 (32:27)
4. PRUVOST Theo La boussole Audomaroise 39:46 +16:08
  4:00 (4:00) 8:50 (12:50) 1:24 (14:14) 7:25 (21:39) 8:55 (30:34) 5:17 (35:51)
  1:36 (37:27) 1:24 (38:51) 0:55 (39:46)
JALONN (30 / 43) Temps Après
1. SCHNEIDER Nathan CO Lausanne-Jorat 19:19
  2:48 (2:48) 1:46 (4:34) 3:26 (8:00) 1:05 (9:05) 3:44 (12:49) 1:53 (14:42)
  1:53 (16:35) 0:53 (17:28) 0:57 (18:25) 0:54 (19:19)
2. HAMEL Jules ANCO 23:08 +3:49
  1:55 (1:55) 2:34 (4:29) 5:05 (9:34) 1:11 (10:45) 4:29 (15:14) 2:23 (17:37)
  2:31 (20:08) 1:03 (21:11) 1:05 (22:16) 0:52 (23:08)
3. DEGAND Théo Boussole en Forez 24:08 +4:49
  2:13 (2:13) 1:52 (4:05) 4:55 (9:00) 1:26 (10:26) 6:37 (17:03) 2:14 (19:17)
  1:49 (21:06) 0:59 (22:05) 0:56 (23:01) 1:07 (24:08)
4. BEGUINOT Guillaume Club Orientation Ambérieu 25:56 +6:37
  2:08 (2:08) 2:14 (4:22) 4:15 (8:37) 2:01 (10:38) 6:58 (17:36) 2:04 (19:40)
  2:50 (22:30) 1:11 (23:41) 1:16 (24:57) 0:59 (25:56)
5. BAYONNE Loréa OPALE ORIENTATION 28:13 +8:54
  3:15 (3:15) 2:38 (5:53) 4:59 (10:52) 2:24 (13:16) 5:28 (18:44) 2:36 (21:20)
  2:59 (24:19) 1:24 (25:43) 1:22 (27:05) 1:08 (28:13)
6. MOHN Lilianne OLC Kapreolo 28:25 +9:06
  2:32 (2:32) 5:31 (8:03) 4:13 (12:16) 1:45 (14:01) 5:12 (19:13) 3:16 (22:29)
  2:35 (25:04) 0:53 (25:57) 1:24 (27:21) 1:04 (28:25)
7. CHRISTOPHE Thiméo SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 32:31 +13:12
  4:40 (4:40) 3:14 (7:54) 4:24 (12:18) 1:25 (13:43) 8:41 (22:24) 3:34 (25:58)
  2:47 (28:45) 1:07 (29:52) 1:24 (31:16) 1:15 (32:31)
8. HUET Loris CSAG METZ 32:47 +13:28
  2:55 (2:55) 2:53 (5:48) 4:27 (10:15) 3:19 (13:34) 7:37 (21:11) 3:34 (24:45)
  3:47 (28:32) 1:19 (29:51) 1:44 (31:35) 1:12 (32:47)
9. ECHILLEY Jules Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 32:52 +13:33
  4:29 (4:29) 2:29 (6:58) 5:36 (12:34) 2:00 (14:34) 5:33 (20:07) 3:53 (24:00)
  3:41 (27:41) 1:32 (29:13) 2:13 (31:26) 1:26 (32:52)
10. FAHRER Helena Individuals/No club 34:27 +15:08
  2:24 (2:24) 4:14 (6:38) 4:34 (11:12) 3:21 (14:33) 7:41 (22:14) 3:15 (25:29)
  3:34 (29:03) 2:37 (31:40) 1:34 (33:14) 1:13 (34:27)
11. DIEZI Nathan CO Lausanne-Jorat 35:32 +16:13
  2:38 (2:38) 3:04 (5:42) 5:38 (11:20) 3:57 (15:17) 8:16 (23:33) 3:41 (27:14)
  3:19 (30:33) 1:57 (32:30) 2:04 (34:34) 0:58 (35:32)
12. FAHRER Benjamin Individuals/No club 35:36 +16:17
  2:26 (2:26) 4:16 (6:42) 5:58 (12:40) 1:55 (14:35) 8:00 (22:35) 3:32 (26:07)
  4:40 (30:47) 2:00 (32:47) 1:36 (34:23) 1:13 (35:36)
13. TURRIAN Nicolas CO Lausanne-Jorat 36:59 +17:40
  3:20 (3:20) 4:29 (7:49) 6:00 (13:49) 3:18 (17:07) 10:35 (27:42) 2:33 (30:15)
  2:49 (33:04) 1:28 (34:32) 1:23 (35:55) 1:04 (36:59)
14. BALLOT Gauthier Individuals/No club 37:05 +17:46
  4:02 (4:02) 4:07 (8:09) 6:46 (14:55) 3:39 (18:34) 7:20 (25:54) 2:58 (28:52)
  3:09 (32:01) 1:33 (33:34) 2:21 (35:55) 1:10 (37:05)
15. DEBON Cléo Individuals/No club 37:36 +18:17
  4:16 (4:16) 3:15 (7:31) 6:41 (14:12) 2:47 (16:59) 6:31 (23:30) 4:43 (28:13)
  4:15 (32:28) 1:44 (34:12) 2:11 (36:23) 1:13 (37:36)
16. GERBER Bastien ANCO Jeunes 38:08 +18:49
  7:33 (7:33) 1:47 (9:20) 5:29 (14:49) 3:25 (18:14) 5:57 (24:11) 2:54 (27:05)
  5:16 (32:21) 3:00 (35:21) 1:36 (36:57) 1:11 (38:08)
17. COCHEY Celestin ORIENTALP 38:12 +18:53
  4:44 (4:44) 3:59 (8:43) 6:43 (15:26) 1:40 (17:06) 7:54 (25:00) 3:30 (28:30)
  4:48 (33:18) 1:43 (35:01) 1:55 (36:56) 1:16 (38:12)
18. COCHEY Apolline ORIENTALP 38:19 +19:00
  4:37 (4:37) 3:38 (8:15) 6:43 (14:58) 2:11 (17:09) 7:45 (24:54) 4:04 (28:58)
  4:40 (33:38) 1:36 (35:14) 1:57 (37:11) 1:08 (38:19)
19. GOUVERNAYRE Louhane Individuals/No club 38:23 +19:04
  4:56 (4:56) 3:48 (8:44) 6:59 (15:43) 2:08 (17:51) 7:32 (25:23) 3:49 (29:12)
  4:33 (33:45) 1:35 (35:20) 1:52 (37:12) 1:11 (38:23)
20. PECHSTEIN Tristan SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 41:53 +22:34
  3:28 (3:28) 3:24 (6:52) 5:55 (12:47) 2:12 (14:59) 13:37 (28:36) 4:05 (32:41)
  4:21 (37:02) 1:58 (39:00) 1:31 (40:31) 1:22 (41:53)
21. Elias LEGRAND Individuals/No club 44:14 +24:55
  6:47 (6:47) 4:44 (11:31) 6:47 (18:18) 3:00 (21:18) 7:46 (29:04) 5:07 (34:11)
  4:58 (39:09) 1:24 (40:33) 2:15 (42:48) 1:26 (44:14)
22. PRINS Margot La boussole Audomaroise 44:30 +25:11
  2:58 (2:58) 3:55 (6:53) 8:33 (15:26) 2:37 (18:03) 10:13 (28:16) 5:41 (33:57)
  4:48 (38:45) 2:34 (41:19) 2:09 (43:28) 1:02 (44:30)
23. Jonna MOHN OLC Kapreolo 44:36 +25:17
  4:43 (4:43) 3:12 (7:55) 7:56 (15:51) 2:41 (18:32) 9:48 (28:20) 5:46 (34:06)
  4:11 (38:17) 2:01 (40:18) 3:09 (43:27) 1:09 (44:36)
24. Hippolyte BOBIN O'Jura 45:07 +25:48
  4:08 (4:08) 5:26 (9:34) 8:58 (18:32) 3:18 (21:50) 8:05 (29:55) 5:06 (35:01)
  5:28 (40:29) 1:17 (41:46) 2:03 (43:49) 1:18 (45:07)
25. PRUVOST Emma La boussole Audomaroise 46:23 +27:04
  4:25 (4:25) 3:49 (8:14) 8:17 (16:31) 2:12 (18:43) 10:56 (29:39) 5:16 (34:55)
  4:39 (39:34) 2:52 (42:26) 2:41 (45:07) 1:16 (46:23)
26. DEVILLE Valentine Individuals/No club 50:15 +30:56
  5:19 (5:19) 3:43 (9:02) 8:52 (17:54) 2:53 (20:47) 10:29 (31:16) 7:01 (38:17)
  5:20 (43:37) 2:05 (45:42) 2:49 (48:31) 1:44 (50:15)
27. LABLAN-JOTTERAND Hamza CO Lausanne-Jorat 56:14 +36:55
  3:49 (3:49) 3:57 (7:46) 7:47 (15:33) 5:29 (21:02) 12:06 (33:08) 6:57 (40:05)
  6:54 (46:59) 3:14 (50:13) 3:20 (53:33) 2:41 (56:14)
28. PRINS Adam La boussole Audomaroise 59:48 +40:29
  5:13 (5:13) 5:04 (10:17) 9:57 (20:14) 4:28 (24:42) 14:20 (39:02) 5:17 (44:19)
  7:40 (51:59) 3:17 (55:16) 3:09 (58:25) 1:23 (59:48)
29. PIRET Francoise Club D'Orientation Militaire B 1:07:55 +48:36
  6:32 (6:32) 6:48 (13:20) 10:07 (23:27) 4:08 (27:35) 18:34 (46:09) 7:07 (53:16)
  5:45 (59:01) 2:59 (1:02:00) 3:23 (1:05:23) 2:32 (1:07:55)
  GANDELIN Emie Jura Sports Orientation PM
  3:55 (3:55) – (–) – (14:42) 2:21 (17:03) 6:48 (23:51) 4:18 (28:09)
  4:49 (32:58) 1:39 (34:37) 2:22 (36:59) 1:14 (38:13)
H12 (13 / 15) Temps Après
1. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo Toutes Orientations Meaux 26:40
  2:12 (2:12) 2:51 (5:03) 0:29 (5:32) 1:41 (7:13) 2:03 (9:16) 4:49 (14:05)
  0:43 (14:48) 2:29 (17:17) 4:41 (21:58) 2:51 (24:49) 0:59 (25:48) 0:52 (26:40)
2. VAYSSAT Mathieu Noyon Course d'Orientation 30:10 +3:30
  2:37 (2:37) 2:12 (4:49) 0:52 (5:41) 1:45 (7:26) 2:47 (10:13) 5:18 (15:31)
  0:46 (16:17) 3:53 (20:10) 5:34 (25:44) 2:21 (28:05) 1:16 (29:21) 0:49 (30:10)
3. BEGUINOT Marc Club Orientation Ambérieu 32:15 +5:35
  2:36 (2:36) 3:10 (5:46) 0:52 (6:38) 2:30 (9:08) 1:39 (10:47) 6:18 (17:05)
  0:54 (17:59) 2:15 (20:14) 7:57 (28:11) 2:20 (30:31) 0:48 (31:19) 0:56 (32:15)
4. LATASTE Mathias SKI CLUB BARR 33:33 +6:53
  2:52 (2:52) 3:14 (6:06) 1:08 (7:14) 3:02 (10:16) 1:55 (12:11) 5:49 (18:00)
  0:56 (18:56) 2:45 (21:41) 6:24 (28:05) 3:50 (31:55) 0:50 (32:45) 0:48 (33:33)
5. CHAMPIGNY Olivier ACA 34:42 +8:02
  3:29 (3:29) 4:10 (7:39) 1:01 (8:40) 3:11 (11:51) 1:59 (13:50) 6:28 (20:18)
  0:44 (21:02) 3:36 (24:38) 5:58 (30:36) 2:15 (32:51) 0:58 (33:49) 0:53 (34:42)
6. FÉLIX Etienne CO Lausanne-Jorat 37:55 +11:15
  3:35 (3:35) 4:20 (7:55) 0:55 (8:50) 2:52 (11:42) 1:59 (13:41) 7:50 (21:31)
  1:12 (22:43) 3:34 (26:17) 6:56 (33:13) 2:48 (36:01) 1:00 (37:01) 0:54 (37:55)
7. LAUENSTEIN Jan ANCO Jeunes 38:08 +11:28
  7:49 (7:49) 3:54 (11:43) 0:53 (12:36) 2:32 (15:08) 1:37 (16:45) 6:18 (23:03)
  0:54 (23:57) 2:19 (26:16) 7:52 (34:08) 2:22 (36:30) 0:47 (37:17) 0:51 (38:08)
8. VUILLEMARD Noe O'ZONE 88 40:57 +14:17
  2:58 (2:58) 5:03 (8:01) 1:08 (9:09) 3:46 (12:55) 2:06 (15:01) 9:44 (24:45)
  1:00 (25:45) 3:18 (29:03) 7:12 (36:15) 2:58 (39:13) 0:52 (40:05) 0:52 (40:57)
9. MOUGEOT Simon CO Colmar 42:53 +16:13
  4:29 (4:29) 4:28 (8:57) 1:18 (10:15) 3:44 (13:59) 3:18 (17:17) 7:49 (25:06)
  1:11 (26:17) 3:30 (29:47) 7:29 (37:16) 3:28 (40:44) 1:10 (41:54) 0:59 (42:53)
10. BAYONNE Kilian OPALE ORIENTATION 44:33 +17:53
  8:26 (8:26) 9:16 (17:42) 0:59 (18:41) 3:12 (21:53) 1:58 (23:51) 6:31 (30:22)
  0:45 (31:07) 3:35 (34:42) 5:58 (40:40) 2:14 (42:54) 0:53 (43:47) 0:46 (44:33)
11. MONTAGARD Grégoire Guyancourt Orientation 78 53:11 +26:31
  3:07 (3:07) 2:56 (6:03) 1:17 (7:20) 4:11 (11:31) 2:45 (14:16) 22:17 (36:33)
  1:04 (37:37) 3:33 (41:10) 7:10 (48:20) 2:46 (51:06) 0:59 (52:05) 1:06 (53:11)
12. PINARD Aurélien BALISE 25 BESANCON 53:36 +26:56
  7:52 (7:52) 11:21 (19:13) 0:46 (19:59) 3:13 (23:12) 2:46 (25:58) 8:18 (34:16)
  1:10 (35:26) 4:57 (40:23) 8:23 (48:46) 2:35 (51:21) 1:08 (52:29) 1:07 (53:36)
13. VOS Louis CO Liège 1:16:44 +50:04
  5:54 (5:54) 6:02 (11:56) 3:29 (15:25) 5:58 (21:23) 6:35 (27:58) 12:34 (40:32)
  3:23 (43:55) 12:00 (55:55) 13:16 (1:09:11) 5:24 (1:14:35) 1:14 (1:15:49) 0:55 (1:16:44)
D12 (24 / 27) Temps Après
1. RADZIKOVSKI Paulina O-Motion 27:49
  2:30 (2:30) 3:18 (5:48) 1:00 (6:48) 1:35 (8:23) 1:47 (10:10) 5:08 (15:18)
  0:49 (16:07) 2:21 (18:28) 5:17 (23:45) 2:17 (26:02) 0:54 (26:56) 0:53 (27:49)
2. GHIBAUDO Sarah OE42 31:03 +3:14
  2:23 (2:23) 2:27 (4:50) 0:48 (5:38) 1:56 (7:34) 1:37 (9:11) 5:52 (15:03)
  1:07 (16:10) 2:09 (18:19) 8:25 (26:44) 2:17 (29:01) 1:08 (30:09) 0:54 (31:03)
3. GASSER Anna O-Motion 31:17 +3:28
  2:59 (2:59) 2:59 (5:58) 1:19 (7:17) 2:03 (9:20) 2:38 (11:58) 6:45 (18:43)
  0:54 (19:37) 2:32 (22:09) 5:09 (27:18) 2:17 (29:35) 0:49 (30:24) 0:53 (31:17)
4. HAMEL Justine ANCO Jeunes 31:46 +3:57
  2:37 (2:37) 3:34 (6:11) 1:02 (7:13) 1:38 (8:51) 2:09 (11:00) 7:32 (18:32)
  0:49 (19:21) 3:06 (22:27) 5:32 (27:59) 2:22 (30:21) 0:38 (30:59) 0:47 (31:46)
5. WIRZ Annika Swiss O Tours 33:27 +5:38
  3:10 (3:10) 2:28 (5:38) 0:56 (6:34) 2:40 (9:14) 2:07 (11:21) 6:12 (17:33)
  0:54 (18:27) 2:44 (21:11) 6:47 (27:58) 3:27 (31:25) 1:02 (32:27) 1:00 (33:27)
6. FAUQUANT Maiwenn Guyancourt Orientation 78 37:43 +9:54
  2:59 (2:59) 2:43 (5:42) 1:03 (6:45) 3:34 (10:19) 2:34 (12:53) 8:15 (21:08)
  0:58 (22:06) 3:35 (25:41) 6:40 (32:21) 2:42 (35:03) 1:31 (36:34) 1:09 (37:43)
7. MERAT Alice Orientation Haut-Jura 40:27 +12:38
  3:12 (3:12) 4:51 (8:03) 0:53 (8:56) 3:20 (12:16) 1:56 (14:12) 8:16 (22:28)
  1:13 (23:41) 5:13 (28:54) 7:15 (36:09) 2:27 (38:36) 0:54 (39:30) 0:57 (40:27)
8. BOUYGUES Marie SAGC Cestas 40:57 +13:08
  4:11 (4:11) 4:38 (8:49) 1:07 (9:56) 3:01 (12:57) 2:53 (15:50) 8:43 (24:33)
  1:09 (25:42) 1:58 (27:40) 7:40 (35:20) 3:10 (38:30) 1:12 (39:42) 1:15 (40:57)
9. PANNIER Lucile Guyancourt Orientation 78 41:00 +13:11
  3:21 (3:21) 5:49 (9:10) 1:16 (10:26) 2:36 (13:02) 2:40 (15:42) 9:09 (24:51)
  0:57 (25:48) 2:30 (28:18) 8:19 (36:37) 2:37 (39:14) 0:52 (40:06) 0:54 (41:00)
10. JAKOB Jana OLG Norskbuch 41:39 +13:50
  2:55 (2:55) 3:41 (6:36) 0:57 (7:33) 3:08 (10:41) 2:19 (13:00) 15:38 (28:38)
  1:00 (29:38) 2:27 (32:05) 5:23 (37:28) 2:15 (39:43) 0:51 (40:34) 1:05 (41:39)
11. KERCKHOFS Feike OMEGA 46:16 +18:27
  2:47 (2:47) 5:55 (8:42) 1:06 (9:48) 3:49 (13:37) 2:20 (15:57) 10:48 (26:45)
  0:54 (27:39) 8:47 (36:26) 5:38 (42:04) 2:23 (44:27) 0:48 (45:15) 1:01 (46:16)
12. NAGY Anastasia CO Lausanne-Jorat 48:28 +20:39
  8:56 (8:56) 7:12 (16:08) 1:05 (17:13) 3:17 (20:30) 2:37 (23:07) 8:40 (31:47)
  1:12 (32:59) 2:36 (35:35) 8:44 (44:19) 2:21 (46:40) 0:52 (47:32) 0:56 (48:28)
13. SCHAFER Fiona CA Rosé 51:36 +23:47
  3:38 (3:38) 6:03 (9:41) 1:22 (11:03) 3:12 (14:15) 2:24 (16:39) 8:23 (25:02)
  1:02 (26:04) 5:23 (31:27) 13:30 (44:57) 4:44 (49:41) 0:50 (50:31) 1:05 (51:36)
14. MORARD Leïla Orientation Passion Avignon 54:47 +26:58
  3:55 (3:55) 4:04 (7:59) 1:24 (9:23) 4:15 (13:38) 3:40 (17:18) 17:17 (34:35)
  1:18 (35:53) 3:13 (39:06) 8:49 (47:55) 3:25 (51:20) 1:30 (52:50) 1:57 (54:47)
15. Hoel JOMAAS Helene Fossum IF 55:09 +27:20
  4:15 (4:15) 6:24 (10:39) 1:13 (11:52) 3:57 (15:49) 2:28 (18:17) 10:46 (29:03)
  1:23 (30:26) 10:36 (41:02) 8:28 (49:30) 3:19 (52:49) 1:25 (54:14) 0:55 (55:09)
16. DEVILLE Margaux CSAG METZ 1:01:44 +33:55
  3:51 (3:51) 9:00 (12:51) 2:55 (15:46) 6:48 (22:34) 2:41 (25:15) 11:20 (36:35)
  1:34 (38:09) 3:49 (41:58) 14:04 (56:02) 3:25 (59:27) 1:13 (1:00:40) 1:04 (1:01:44)
17. GILLET Marie CO Liège 1:11:53 +44:04
  5:01 (5:01) 5:20 (10:21) 0:54 (11:15) 1:43 (12:58) 2:36 (15:34) 11:56 (27:30)
  1:04 (28:34) 4:49 (33:23) 29:08 (1:02:31) 7:39 (1:10:10) 0:49 (1:10:59) 0:54 (1:11:53)
18. MOUGEOT Coline CO Colmar 1:13:20 +45:31
  2:44 (2:44) 3:09 (5:53) 0:43 (6:36) 33:15 (39:51) 4:16 (44:07) 9:49 (53:56)
  1:12 (55:08) 3:47 (58:55) 9:22 (1:08:17) 2:59 (1:11:16) 0:45 (1:12:01) 1:19 (1:13:20)
19. SELLIER Valentine ASSAP CO 1:22:27 +54:38
  20:27 (20:27) 5:34 (26:01) 2:48 (28:49) 7:49 (36:38) 6:31 (43:09) 13:06 (56:15)
  1:48 (58:03) 5:51 (1:03:54) 12:22 (1:16:16) 3:48 (1:20:04) 1:11 (1:21:15) 1:12 (1:22:27)
20. CUDRÉ-MAUROUX Laurine CA Rosé 1:35:51 +68:02
  7:52 (7:52) 7:20 (15:12) 1:15 (16:27) 2:58 (19:25) 20:03 (39:28) 12:35 (52:03)
  1:16 (53:19) 4:27 (57:46) 28:47 (1:26:33) 7:35 (1:34:08) 0:54 (1:35:02) 0:49 (1:35:51)
  PECHSTEIN Lilie SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION PM
  7:56 (7:56) 51:41 (59:37) 3:32 (1:03:09) 23:31 (1:26:40) 33:19 (1:59:59) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:31:58) 2:51 (2:34:49)
  VACHER Jeanne Animation Sillery Orientation PM
  6:54 (6:54) 54:35 (1:01:29) 3:37 (1:05:06) 23:30 (1:28:36) 33:17 (2:01:53) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:33:39) 1:05 (2:34:44)
  LÜTHI Malin OLG Biberist/SO Non partant
  WYMER Alyssia BALISE 25 BESANCON Non partant
D14 (22 / 24) Temps Après
1. KASTNER Maya Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 31:55
  3:19 (3:19) 1:42 (5:01) 1:23 (6:24) 1:06 (7:30) 2:47 (10:17) 1:24 (11:41)
  1:01 (12:42) 2:22 (15:04) 5:25 (20:29) 2:06 (22:35) 3:22 (25:57) 4:17 (30:14)
  0:57 (31:11) 0:44 (31:55)
2. MOSER Vera OLG Norskbuch 32:01 +0:06
  2:55 (2:55) 1:54 (4:49) 1:36 (6:25) 1:19 (7:44) 2:48 (10:32) 1:29 (12:01)
  1:09 (13:10) 2:32 (15:42) 4:23 (20:05) 2:06 (22:11) 3:13 (25:24) 4:55 (30:19)
  0:55 (31:14) 0:47 (32:01)
3. RADZIKOVSKI Amélie O-Motion 34:19 +2:24
  3:18 (3:18) 2:02 (5:20) 1:33 (6:53) 1:13 (8:06) 2:57 (11:03) 1:22 (12:25)
  1:20 (13:45) 2:05 (15:50) 6:36 (22:26) 1:59 (24:25) 2:50 (27:15) 5:11 (32:26)
  0:58 (33:24) 0:55 (34:19)
4. VILLAR Alix CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 34:56 +3:01
  3:11 (3:11) 1:57 (5:08) 1:46 (6:54) 1:18 (8:12) 3:07 (11:19) 1:21 (12:40)
  1:11 (13:51) 2:06 (15:57) 4:58 (20:55) 2:27 (23:22) 3:01 (26:23) 6:28 (32:51)
  1:02 (33:53) 1:03 (34:56)
5. BERGER Inès ANCO Jeunes 35:20 +3:25
  2:57 (2:57) 1:43 (4:40) 1:27 (6:07) 1:43 (7:50) 2:33 (10:23) 0:57 (11:20)
  1:11 (12:31) 1:47 (14:18) 4:39 (18:57) 8:03 (27:00) 2:25 (29:25) 4:09 (33:34)
  0:57 (34:31) 0:49 (35:20)
6. MOULET Tifenn O'Team Besançon 35:35 +3:40
  3:18 (3:18) 1:33 (4:51) 1:29 (6:20) 1:16 (7:36) 2:59 (10:35) 1:27 (12:02)
  1:23 (13:25) 2:18 (15:43) 7:18 (23:01) 1:40 (24:41) 3:12 (27:53) 5:28 (33:21)
  1:25 (34:46) 0:49 (35:35)
7. ANDRIEUX Marion ECHO73 CHAMBERY 36:12 +4:17
  4:18 (4:18) 2:17 (6:35) 1:25 (8:00) 1:21 (9:21) 2:57 (12:18) 1:11 (13:29)
  1:21 (14:50) 2:11 (17:01) 5:33 (22:34) 2:39 (25:13) 3:28 (28:41) 5:42 (34:23)
  1:02 (35:25) 0:47 (36:12)
8. PROBST Nina Swiss O Tours 37:03 +5:08
  3:26 (3:26) 2:30 (5:56) 2:52 (8:48) 2:22 (11:10) 2:59 (14:09) 1:19 (15:28)
  1:23 (16:51) 2:02 (18:53) 6:38 (25:31) 1:59 (27:30) 2:49 (30:19) 5:02 (35:21)
  0:54 (36:15) 0:48 (37:03)
9. WÄLTI Julie ANCO Jeunes 38:06 +6:11
  3:55 (3:55) 2:28 (6:23) 1:47 (8:10) 1:38 (9:48) 4:02 (13:50) 1:41 (15:31)
  1:25 (16:56) 2:12 (19:08) 5:53 (25:01) 2:42 (27:43) 3:10 (30:53) 5:24 (36:17)
  0:52 (37:09) 0:57 (38:06)
10. GINTZBURGER Lucine SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 41:14 +9:19
  3:24 (3:24) 2:13 (5:37) 1:49 (7:26) 1:32 (8:58) 4:48 (13:46) 2:14 (16:00)
  1:17 (17:17) 2:13 (19:30) 9:42 (29:12) 1:44 (30:56) 3:33 (34:29) 4:51 (39:20)
  1:10 (40:30) 0:44 (41:14)
11. MERAT Isabelle Orientation Haut-Jura 42:43 +10:48
  4:15 (4:15) 2:22 (6:37) 2:10 (8:47) 1:58 (10:45) 3:27 (14:12) 1:57 (16:09)
  1:42 (17:51) 3:42 (21:33) 7:17 (28:50) 2:29 (31:19) 2:35 (33:54) 6:52 (40:46)
  1:00 (41:46) 0:57 (42:43)
12. VERCAUTEREN Clémence Noyon Course d'Orientation 42:52 +10:57
  3:53 (3:53) 3:11 (7:04) 1:53 (8:57) 1:35 (10:32) 3:53 (14:25) 1:27 (15:52)
  3:05 (18:57) 3:00 (21:57) 6:23 (28:20) 3:09 (31:29) 3:25 (34:54) 6:00 (40:54)
  1:00 (41:54) 0:58 (42:52)
13. HEURTAUX Ana Vikazim 43:29 +11:34
  3:54 (3:54) 2:03 (5:57) 4:27 (10:24) 1:56 (12:20) 4:10 (16:30) 1:44 (18:14)
  1:12 (19:26) 2:15 (21:41) 6:48 (28:29) 2:45 (31:14) 4:35 (35:49) 5:50 (41:39)
  0:57 (42:36) 0:53 (43:29)
14. BEGUINOT Camille Club Orientation Ambérieu 49:05 +17:10
  8:09 (8:09) 2:55 (11:04) 2:02 (13:06) 2:46 (15:52) 3:37 (19:29) 1:49 (21:18)
  1:23 (22:41) 3:26 (26:07) 8:46 (34:53) 4:26 (39:19) 3:02 (42:21) 5:00 (47:21)
  1:00 (48:21) 0:44 (49:05)
15. BORNARD Anais ECHO73 CHAMBERY 52:24 +20:29
  4:32 (4:32) 3:12 (7:44) 2:08 (9:52) 1:35 (11:27) 5:03 (16:30) 2:05 (18:35)
  2:07 (20:42) 4:50 (25:32) 9:54 (35:26) 1:58 (37:24) 3:48 (41:12) 8:43 (49:55)
  1:20 (51:15) 1:09 (52:24)
16. BOISSONNET Léa Hautes-Vosges Orientation 53:08 +21:13
  4:33 (4:33) 3:11 (7:44) 3:23 (11:07) 3:57 (15:04) 5:16 (20:20) 1:41 (22:01)
  1:46 (23:47) 2:59 (26:46) 9:55 (36:41) 4:07 (40:48) 3:53 (44:41) 6:37 (51:18)
  0:59 (52:17) 0:51 (53:08)
17. SCHMIED Liliana CO Lausanne-Jorat 54:13 +22:18
  5:07 (5:07) 2:46 (7:53) 3:03 (10:56) 1:33 (12:29) 3:53 (16:22) 8:57 (25:19)
  1:50 (27:09) 3:33 (30:42) 6:51 (37:33) 2:55 (40:28) 5:22 (45:50) 6:17 (52:07)
  1:08 (53:15) 0:58 (54:13)
18. SIMONIN Zoé ANCO Jeunes 55:06 +23:11
  4:20 (4:20) 13:14 (17:34) 1:50 (19:24) 2:26 (21:50) 3:43 (25:33) 1:38 (27:11)
  1:28 (28:39) 3:45 (32:24) 8:47 (41:11) 4:05 (45:16) 3:14 (48:30) 4:50 (53:20)
  0:58 (54:18) 0:48 (55:06)
19. DIEZI Maëlle CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:01:28 +29:33
  5:31 (5:31) 3:29 (9:00) 3:57 (12:57) 9:59 (22:56) 5:08 (28:04) 2:42 (30:46)
  1:46 (32:32) 3:53 (36:25) 6:32 (42:57) 3:20 (46:17) 4:06 (50:23) 9:00 (59:23)
  1:08 (1:00:31) 0:57 (1:01:28)
20. BUNTER Renata OLG Bern 1:07:54 +35:59
  12:27 (12:27) 2:57 (15:24) 3:08 (18:32) 6:25 (24:57) 5:05 (30:02) 2:46 (32:48)
  1:59 (34:47) 4:22 (39:09) 9:17 (48:26) 5:27 (53:53) 4:04 (57:57) 7:54 (1:05:51)
  1:06 (1:06:57) 0:57 (1:07:54)
21. CHOPIN Juliette Artois Rand'Orientation 62 2:14:35 +102:40
  10:36 (10:36) 5:09 (15:45) 6:57 (22:42) 5:57 (28:39) 9:03 (37:42) 4:23 (42:05)
  2:58 (45:03) 42:18 (1:27:21) 17:03 (1:44:24) 4:41 (1:49:05) 8:15 (1:57:20) 12:46 (2:10:06)
  2:02 (2:12:08) 2:27 (2:14:35)
  BOUYGUES Lucie SAGC Cestas PM
  4:47 (4:47) 3:50 (8:37) 3:40 (12:17) 12:51 (25:08) 19:21 (44:29) 1:55 (46:24)
  1:32 (47:56) 3:44 (51:40) 6:57 (58:37) – (–) – (–) – (1:21:12)
  1:54 (1:23:06) 2:14 (1:25:20)
H14 (29 / 32) Temps Après
1. WEY Benjamin OLG Zürich 29:11
  2:40 (2:40) 1:51 (4:31) 2:11 (6:42) 1:23 (8:05) 1:10 (9:15) 1:54 (11:09)
  2:33 (13:42) 0:55 (14:37) 1:05 (15:42) 1:44 (17:26) 2:00 (19:26) 2:10 (21:36)
  4:58 (26:34) 1:02 (27:36) 0:51 (28:27) 0:44 (29:11)
2. KÖHLE Martin O-Motion 29:26 +0:15
  2:32 (2:32) 1:36 (4:08) 2:18 (6:26) 1:32 (7:58) 1:14 (9:12) 1:14 (10:26)
  2:21 (12:47) 0:58 (13:45) 1:19 (15:04) 1:55 (16:59) 1:48 (18:47) 2:03 (20:50)
  5:54 (26:44) 1:06 (27:50) 0:46 (28:36) 0:50 (29:26)
3. MATHIS Gaspard SOLunéville 30:02 +0:51
  2:55 (2:55) 1:41 (4:36) 2:38 (7:14) 2:04 (9:18) 1:22 (10:40) 1:14 (11:54)
  2:34 (14:28) 1:08 (15:36) 1:05 (16:41) 1:46 (18:27) 2:03 (20:30) 1:51 (22:21)
  5:10 (27:31) 1:01 (28:32) 0:42 (29:14) 0:48 (30:02)
4. MOYON Benjamin GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 32:36 +3:25
  3:03 (3:03) 1:55 (4:58) 2:30 (7:28) 1:53 (9:21) 1:45 (11:06) 1:31 (12:37)
  3:24 (16:01) 0:53 (16:54) 1:12 (18:06) 2:05 (20:11) 1:52 (22:03) 1:52 (23:55)
  5:51 (29:46) 1:05 (30:51) 0:50 (31:41) 0:55 (32:36)
5. HAMEL Simon ANCO Jeunes 33:04 +3:53
  2:30 (2:30) 1:44 (4:14) 7:06 (11:20) 1:27 (12:47) 1:08 (13:55) 1:00 (14:55)
  2:19 (17:14) 0:57 (18:11) 1:04 (19:15) 1:38 (20:53) 1:50 (22:43) 3:16 (25:59)
  4:42 (30:41) 1:05 (31:46) 0:37 (32:23) 0:41 (33:04)
6. MOUGEOT Jacques CO Colmar 33:26 +4:15
  3:04 (3:04) 1:58 (5:02) 3:12 (8:14) 1:37 (9:51) 1:22 (11:13) 1:03 (12:16)
  2:44 (15:00) 1:05 (16:05) 1:10 (17:15) 3:13 (20:28) 2:15 (22:43) 2:31 (25:14)
  5:23 (30:37) 1:06 (31:43) 0:43 (32:26) 1:00 (33:26)
7. AMERIJCKX Gaël Tous Azimuts Douai 35:28 +6:17
  3:10 (3:10) 1:58 (5:08) 2:33 (7:41) 3:10 (10:51) 1:36 (12:27) 3:49 (16:16)
  2:59 (19:15) 0:58 (20:13) 1:19 (21:32) 1:46 (23:18) 1:56 (25:14) 2:03 (27:17)
  5:29 (32:46) 1:13 (33:59) 0:46 (34:45) 0:43 (35:28)
8. KUZNETSOV Victor CO Lausanne-Jorat 36:51 +7:40
  4:33 (4:33) 1:50 (6:23) 2:42 (9:05) 1:45 (10:50) 1:52 (12:42) 1:23 (14:05)
  2:49 (16:54) 1:31 (18:25) 1:07 (19:32) 2:48 (22:20) 2:17 (24:37) 3:10 (27:47)
  6:21 (34:08) 1:11 (35:19) 0:50 (36:09) 0:42 (36:51)
9. PERRIN Simon NOSE 4201RA 36:54 +7:43
  2:34 (2:34) 1:34 (4:08) 2:32 (6:40) 1:43 (8:23) 1:19 (9:42) 7:40 (17:22)
  2:31 (19:53) 1:08 (21:01) 1:02 (22:03) 1:50 (23:53) 2:05 (25:58) 1:59 (27:57)
  6:20 (34:17) 1:08 (35:25) 0:41 (36:06) 0:48 (36:54)
10. WEBER Quentin SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 37:24 +8:13
  3:21 (3:21) 2:04 (5:25) 5:52 (11:17) 1:32 (12:49) 1:27 (14:16) 1:05 (15:21)
  2:45 (18:06) 1:09 (19:15) 1:18 (20:33) 2:54 (23:27) 2:25 (25:52) 2:26 (28:18)
  5:42 (34:00) 1:21 (35:21) 0:59 (36:20) 1:04 (37:24)
11. STUDER Jan OLG Murten 37:36 +8:25
  3:04 (3:04) 2:07 (5:11) 2:45 (7:56) 2:18 (10:14) 1:59 (12:13) 1:32 (13:45)
  3:15 (17:00) 1:12 (18:12) 1:19 (19:31) 2:17 (21:48) 2:28 (24:16) 2:48 (27:04)
  7:32 (34:36) 1:21 (35:57) 0:47 (36:44) 0:52 (37:36)
12. VUILLEMARD Tom O'ZONE 88 38:48 +9:37
  2:56 (2:56) 1:58 (4:54) 3:14 (8:08) 2:14 (10:22) 1:23 (11:45) 1:51 (13:36)
  3:00 (16:36) 1:28 (18:04) 1:50 (19:54) 2:56 (22:50) 3:16 (26:06) 2:18 (28:24)
  7:40 (36:04) 1:15 (37:19) 0:39 (37:58) 0:50 (38:48)
13. SELLIER Mathis ASSAP CO 39:32 +10:21
  2:52 (2:52) 2:05 (4:57) 3:29 (8:26) 2:23 (10:49) 1:40 (12:29) 1:43 (14:12)
  3:59 (18:11) 1:29 (19:40) 1:09 (20:49) 2:22 (23:11) 2:44 (25:55) 3:13 (29:08)
  7:34 (36:42) 1:12 (37:54) 0:46 (38:40) 0:52 (39:32)
14. BACONNET Alexandre C.S.PERTUIS 40:08 +10:57
  2:39 (2:39) 1:58 (4:37) 2:58 (7:35) 1:54 (9:29) 1:25 (10:54) 1:21 (12:15)
  7:53 (20:08) 1:11 (21:19) 1:28 (22:47) 2:38 (25:25) 2:32 (27:57) 2:25 (30:22)
  6:36 (36:58) 1:06 (38:04) 1:11 (39:15) 0:53 (40:08)
15. BONORA Yoann ALCO 69 40:12 +11:01
  3:37 (3:37) 2:46 (6:23) 2:56 (9:19) 2:19 (11:38) 1:36 (13:14) 1:37 (14:51)
  3:30 (18:21) 1:13 (19:34) 1:31 (21:05) 2:27 (23:32) 2:23 (25:55) 2:44 (28:39)
  7:50 (36:29) 1:25 (37:54) 1:01 (38:55) 1:17 (40:12)
16. GILLET Justin CO Liège 41:15 +12:04
  2:55 (2:55) 1:58 (4:53) 2:56 (7:49) 1:30 (9:19) 1:15 (10:34) 7:56 (18:30)
  2:37 (21:07) 1:04 (22:11) 0:59 (23:10) 2:05 (25:15) 3:22 (28:37) 2:01 (30:38)
  7:55 (38:33) 1:11 (39:44) 0:48 (40:32) 0:43 (41:15)
17. BAUD Loïc CO Lausanne-Jorat 41:38 +12:27
  3:18 (3:18) 2:00 (5:18) 3:37 (8:55) 2:40 (11:35) 2:06 (13:41) 1:31 (15:12)
  4:08 (19:20) 1:43 (21:03) 1:15 (22:18) 2:14 (24:32) 3:24 (27:56) 2:36 (30:32)
  8:11 (38:43) 1:18 (40:01) 0:53 (40:54) 0:44 (41:38)
18. MAGAT Léandre SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 44:06 +14:55
  4:39 (4:39) 1:49 (6:28) 9:07 (15:35) 2:10 (17:45) 2:08 (19:53) 1:25 (21:18)
  3:17 (24:35) 1:23 (25:58) 1:23 (27:21) 2:09 (29:30) 2:11 (31:41) 1:56 (33:37)
  7:28 (41:05) 1:20 (42:25) 0:50 (43:15) 0:51 (44:06)
19. DOTT Malo Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 44:15 +15:04
  4:14 (4:14) 2:06 (6:20) 6:05 (12:25) 2:09 (14:34) 1:36 (16:10) 1:14 (17:24)
  3:49 (21:13) 1:33 (22:46) 1:06 (23:52) 2:37 (26:29) 2:56 (29:25) 3:40 (33:05)
  7:40 (40:45) 1:23 (42:08) 0:58 (43:06) 1:09 (44:15)
20. TISSOT Paul ANCO Jeunes 47:14 +18:03
  4:03 (4:03) 5:38 (9:41) 5:40 (15:21) 2:13 (17:34) 2:48 (20:22) 3:14 (23:36)
  3:49 (27:25) 1:15 (28:40) 1:28 (30:08) 2:13 (32:21) 2:22 (34:43) 2:33 (37:16)
  7:09 (44:25) 1:14 (45:39) 0:45 (46:24) 0:50 (47:14)
21. AUBORT Rémy CA Rosé 47:23 +18:12
  3:17 (3:17) 2:25 (5:42) 5:03 (10:45) 2:57 (13:42) 2:02 (15:44) 2:01 (17:45)
  3:34 (21:19) 1:58 (23:17) 1:54 (25:11) 2:33 (27:44) 3:54 (31:38) 3:32 (35:10)
  9:08 (44:18) 1:18 (45:36) 1:02 (46:38) 0:45 (47:23)
22. DANNECKER Elliot Orientation Haut-Jura 47:26 +18:15
  4:15 (4:15) 2:23 (6:38) 3:42 (10:20) 2:56 (13:16) 2:13 (15:29) 1:33 (17:02)
  3:30 (20:32) 2:03 (22:35) 1:55 (24:30) 3:01 (27:31) 3:59 (31:30) 2:35 (34:05)
  9:56 (44:01) 1:53 (45:54) 0:46 (46:40) 0:46 (47:26)
23. BOISSONNET Tom Hautes-Vosges Orientation 47:55 +18:44
  3:28 (3:28) 2:07 (5:35) 3:23 (8:58) 3:09 (12:07) 2:10 (14:17) 2:40 (16:57)
  3:56 (20:53) 1:17 (22:10) 2:01 (24:11) 3:36 (27:47) 3:42 (31:29) 2:47 (34:16)
  10:24 (44:40) 1:21 (46:01) 0:55 (46:56) 0:59 (47:55)
24. ROCHE Aubin O'Team Besançon 48:34 +19:23
  3:31 (3:31) 2:29 (6:00) 3:08 (9:08) 2:29 (11:37) 2:37 (14:14) 1:16 (15:30)
  3:39 (19:09) 1:09 (20:18) 1:42 (22:00) 2:51 (24:51) 7:28 (32:19) 3:15 (35:34)
  10:04 (45:38) 1:10 (46:48) 0:49 (47:37) 0:57 (48:34)
25. LABOUREY Stewen ANCO Jeunes 56:29 +27:18
  2:57 (2:57) 1:51 (4:48) 2:34 (7:22) 1:55 (9:17) 1:27 (10:44) 9:11 (19:55)
  13:50 (33:45) 0:58 (34:43) 1:19 (36:02) 2:17 (38:19) 2:42 (41:01) 3:30 (44:31)
  8:13 (52:44) 2:18 (55:02) 0:45 (55:47) 0:42 (56:29)
26. URVOY Ewan Artois Rand'Orientation 62 1:05:57 +36:46
  5:41 (5:41) 2:33 (8:14) 5:22 (13:36) 3:23 (16:59) 3:12 (20:11) 8:14 (28:25)
  5:41 (34:06) 2:34 (36:40) 1:39 (38:19) 3:40 (41:59) 4:55 (46:54) 3:56 (50:50)
  11:34 (1:02:24) 1:38 (1:04:02) 0:56 (1:04:58) 0:59 (1:05:57)
27. BERTHOLD Noah OLG Murten 1:06:40 +37:29
  4:36 (4:36) 2:47 (7:23) 3:45 (11:08) 3:18 (14:26) 10:18 (24:44) 2:00 (26:44)
  5:04 (31:48) 1:36 (33:24) 9:50 (43:14) 4:42 (47:56) 3:49 (51:45) 3:43 (55:28)
  7:36 (1:03:04) 1:36 (1:04:40) 1:05 (1:05:45) 0:55 (1:06:40)
28. DELHOTAL Gatien MUC Orientation 1:10:23 +41:12
  5:33 (5:33) 2:25 (7:58) 3:12 (11:10) 2:37 (13:47) 1:54 (15:41) 10:20 (26:01)
  7:07 (33:08) 1:25 (34:33) 1:47 (36:20) 4:04 (40:24) 9:41 (50:05) 3:12 (53:17)
  13:46 (1:07:03) 1:33 (1:08:36) 1:06 (1:09:42) 0:41 (1:10:23)
  THONIER Titouan Guyancourt Orientation 78 Non partant
D16 (29 / 32) Temps Après
1. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie BALISE 25 BESANCON 54:34
  2:58 (2:58) 1:45 (4:43) 2:18 (7:01) 3:03 (10:04) 5:20 (15:24) 3:48 (19:12)
  2:05 (21:17) 2:40 (23:57) 6:21 (30:18) 2:10 (32:28) 1:21 (33:49) 1:30 (35:19)
  1:03 (36:22) 4:32 (40:54) 7:36 (48:30) 4:26 (52:56) 0:49 (53:45) 0:49 (54:34)
2. WEY Hanna OLG Zürich 55:16 +0:42
  2:33 (2:33) 1:58 (4:31) 2:13 (6:44) 2:58 (9:42) 5:35 (15:17) 3:38 (18:55)
  2:40 (21:35) 2:14 (23:49) 7:02 (30:51) 2:01 (32:52) 1:16 (34:08) 2:16 (36:24)
  1:03 (37:27) 3:43 (41:10) 7:04 (48:14) 5:19 (53:33) 0:53 (54:26) 0:50 (55:16)
3. PROBST Anja Swiss O Tours 55:32 +0:58
  2:43 (2:43) 1:38 (4:21) 2:10 (6:31) 3:07 (9:38) 6:28 (16:06) 4:45 (20:51)
  2:45 (23:36) 2:10 (25:46) 7:20 (33:06) 1:50 (34:56) 1:15 (36:11) 1:37 (37:48)
  1:07 (38:55) 3:26 (42:21) 6:02 (48:23) 5:25 (53:48) 0:57 (54:45) 0:47 (55:32)
4. PALCAU Alina AS QUETIGNY 55:50 +1:16
  2:44 (2:44) 1:58 (4:42) 1:46 (6:28) 3:11 (9:39) 5:49 (15:28) 3:58 (19:26)
  2:11 (21:37) 2:34 (24:11) 6:56 (31:07) 2:03 (33:10) 1:17 (34:27) 1:22 (35:49)
  0:58 (36:47) 4:49 (41:36) 7:12 (48:48) 5:14 (54:02) 0:59 (55:01) 0:49 (55:50)
5. VILLAR Zoé CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 56:42 +2:08
  3:06 (3:06) 2:27 (5:33) 2:07 (7:40) 3:16 (10:56) 6:28 (17:24) 4:17 (21:41)
  3:02 (24:43) 2:39 (27:22) 6:24 (33:46) 1:57 (35:43) 1:23 (37:06) 1:24 (38:30)
  1:13 (39:43) 4:17 (44:00) 6:16 (50:16) 4:38 (54:54) 0:48 (55:42) 1:00 (56:42)
6. JAKOB Fabienne OLG Norskbuch 57:19 +2:45
  2:45 (2:45) 1:45 (4:30) 2:16 (6:46) 3:29 (10:15) 6:37 (16:52) 5:25 (22:17)
  2:21 (24:38) 2:36 (27:14) 6:54 (34:08) 2:28 (36:36) 1:29 (38:05) 1:21 (39:26)
  1:03 (40:29) 3:58 (44:27) 6:39 (51:06) 4:36 (55:42) 0:54 (56:36) 0:43 (57:19)
7. MEUNIER Inès ADOC 57:50 +3:16
  2:53 (2:53) 1:59 (4:52) 2:24 (7:16) 2:54 (10:10) 6:40 (16:50) 3:36 (20:26)
  2:48 (23:14) 2:50 (26:04) 6:52 (32:56) 2:39 (35:35) 1:32 (37:07) 1:26 (38:33)
  1:03 (39:36) 4:56 (44:32) 6:47 (51:19) 4:43 (56:02) 0:51 (56:53) 0:57 (57:50)
8. TOUSSAINT Perrine CSLG Melun 58:28 +3:54
  2:33 (2:33) 1:58 (4:31) 2:15 (6:46) 3:39 (10:25) 9:04 (19:29) 4:16 (23:45)
  3:03 (26:48) 2:23 (29:11) 5:53 (35:04) 2:19 (37:23) 1:38 (39:01) 1:39 (40:40)
  1:14 (41:54) 4:12 (46:06) 6:09 (52:15) 4:35 (56:50) 0:52 (57:42) 0:46 (58:28)
9. SEGUIN Hanna ADOC 59:27 +4:53
  3:00 (3:00) 1:43 (4:43) 2:04 (6:47) 3:08 (9:55) 6:06 (16:01) 4:28 (20:29)
  2:45 (23:14) 2:53 (26:07) 9:00 (35:07) 2:02 (37:09) 1:25 (38:34) 1:30 (40:04)
  1:14 (41:18) 4:00 (45:18) 8:09 (53:27) 4:20 (57:47) 0:54 (58:41) 0:46 (59:27)
10. SENN Siana O-Motion 1:00:30 +5:56
  2:38 (2:38) 1:43 (4:21) 8:55 (13:16) 3:12 (16:28) 7:21 (23:49) 4:17 (28:06)
  2:40 (30:46) 2:29 (33:15) 6:24 (39:39) 2:02 (41:41) 1:18 (42:59) 1:27 (44:26)
  1:01 (45:27) 3:30 (48:57) 5:55 (54:52) 4:06 (58:58) 0:46 (59:44) 0:46 (1:00:30)
11. CHAMPIGNY Hélène ACA 1:01:32 +6:58
  2:41 (2:41) 2:02 (4:43) 1:54 (6:37) 3:14 (9:51) 7:56 (17:47) 4:00 (21:47)
  2:19 (24:06) 2:25 (26:31) 6:39 (33:10) 2:13 (35:23) 1:25 (36:48) 1:51 (38:39)
  1:01 (39:40) 4:04 (43:44) 10:29 (54:13) 5:30 (59:43) 0:59 (1:00:42) 0:50 (1:01:32)
12. DUDOIGNON Marine ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 1:01:34 +7:00
  2:37 (2:37) 1:59 (4:36) 2:20 (6:56) 3:12 (10:08) 5:42 (15:50) 4:33 (20:23)
  6:43 (27:06) 2:02 (29:08) 11:20 (40:28) 1:47 (42:15) 1:28 (43:43) 1:30 (45:13)
  1:11 (46:24) 3:50 (50:14) 5:51 (56:05) 3:52 (59:57) 0:53 (1:00:50) 0:44 (1:01:34)
13. THONIER Fanny Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:02:27 +7:53
  3:04 (3:04) 2:02 (5:06) 2:48 (7:54) 6:15 (14:09) 5:19 (19:28) 3:55 (23:23)
  2:00 (25:23) 2:29 (27:52) 6:17 (34:09) 2:18 (36:27) 1:25 (37:52) 1:32 (39:24)
  1:04 (40:28) 4:12 (44:40) 11:38 (56:18) 4:21 (1:00:39) 1:01 (1:01:40) 0:47 (1:02:27)
14. MARTINIEN Manon ADOC 1:09:01 +14:27
  3:11 (3:11) 2:07 (5:18) 3:34 (8:52) 3:31 (12:23) 7:24 (19:47) 4:30 (24:17)
  4:07 (28:24) 2:25 (30:49) 7:51 (38:40) 2:41 (41:21) 1:39 (43:00) 1:49 (44:49)
  1:25 (46:14) 4:22 (50:36) 11:45 (1:02:21) 4:58 (1:07:19) 0:52 (1:08:11) 0:50 (1:09:01)
15. DELHOTAL Chloé MUC Orientation 1:09:18 +14:44
  3:36 (3:36) 2:20 (5:56) 3:10 (9:06) 3:56 (13:02) 7:00 (20:02) 4:56 (24:58)
  2:55 (27:53) 3:04 (30:57) 8:27 (39:24) 2:23 (41:47) 1:38 (43:25) 1:25 (44:50)
  1:08 (45:58) 4:45 (50:43) 10:56 (1:01:39) 5:31 (1:07:10) 1:03 (1:08:13) 1:05 (1:09:18)
16. LERF Rosa Swiss O Tours 1:10:02 +15:28
  3:04 (3:04) 2:25 (5:29) 3:08 (8:37) 3:37 (12:14) 6:47 (19:01) 5:05 (24:06)
  2:36 (26:42) 2:54 (29:36) 8:51 (38:27) 2:51 (41:18) 1:50 (43:08) 1:46 (44:54)
  1:28 (46:22) 5:25 (51:47) 11:15 (1:03:02) 5:03 (1:08:05) 1:01 (1:09:06) 0:56 (1:10:02)
17. DOTT Leane Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:12:28 +17:54
  3:46 (3:46) 1:59 (5:45) 2:28 (8:13) 4:17 (12:30) 9:42 (22:12) 5:14 (27:26)
  3:10 (30:36) 3:30 (34:06) 8:23 (42:29) 2:23 (44:52) 2:14 (47:06) 1:52 (48:58)
  1:31 (50:29) 4:42 (55:11) 8:58 (1:04:09) 6:15 (1:10:24) 1:03 (1:11:27) 1:01 (1:12:28)
18. MARSOT Jordane SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:13:35 +19:01
  3:15 (3:15) 2:32 (5:47) 4:03 (9:50) 5:02 (14:52) 7:57 (22:49) 4:33 (27:22)
  3:58 (31:20) 2:24 (33:44) 8:43 (42:27) 2:42 (45:09) 1:59 (47:08) 1:51 (48:59)
  1:34 (50:33) 5:07 (55:40) 9:00 (1:04:40) 7:16 (1:11:56) 0:49 (1:12:45) 0:50 (1:13:35)
19. SANCHEZ Jade Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:19:02 +24:28
  2:59 (2:59) 2:13 (5:12) 3:23 (8:35) 4:41 (13:16) 8:20 (21:36) 5:24 (27:00)
  8:21 (35:21) 3:09 (38:30) 7:48 (46:18) 2:40 (48:58) 1:59 (50:57) 2:21 (53:18)
  1:36 (54:54) 5:11 (1:00:05) 10:13 (1:10:18) 6:49 (1:17:07) 1:04 (1:18:11) 0:51 (1:19:02)
20. PELLETIER Juliette ADOC 1:21:06 +26:32
  3:54 (3:54) 2:29 (6:23) 13:04 (19:27) 4:24 (23:51) 8:00 (31:51) 4:59 (36:50)
  3:36 (40:26) 2:37 (43:03) 10:33 (53:36) 2:37 (56:13) 1:42 (57:55) 1:50 (59:45)
  1:15 (1:01:00) 5:08 (1:06:08) 7:25 (1:13:33) 5:42 (1:19:15) 0:56 (1:20:11) 0:55 (1:21:06)
21. PEETERS Nore OMEGA 1:25:25 +30:51
  3:28 (3:28) 2:37 (6:05) 2:54 (8:59) 4:14 (13:13) 8:42 (21:55) 6:04 (27:59)
  3:01 (31:00) 4:08 (35:08) 16:21 (51:29) 3:01 (54:30) 2:07 (56:37) 4:05 (1:00:42)
  1:37 (1:02:19) 5:14 (1:07:33) 9:33 (1:17:06) 6:34 (1:23:40) 0:53 (1:24:33) 0:52 (1:25:25)
22. DESCOURVIERES Valentine SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:26:36 +32:02
  4:08 (4:08) 2:34 (6:42) 2:42 (9:24) 4:01 (13:25) 11:18 (24:43) 6:53 (31:36)
  2:43 (34:19) 3:39 (37:58) 13:08 (51:06) 4:16 (55:22) 2:18 (57:40) 1:45 (59:25)
  1:29 (1:00:54) 6:02 (1:06:56) 11:26 (1:18:22) 6:10 (1:24:32) 1:03 (1:25:35) 1:01 (1:26:36)
23. EHRBAR Maude CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:29:27 +34:53
  3:31 (3:31) 2:45 (6:16) 2:50 (9:06) 4:50 (13:56) 12:53 (26:49) 4:47 (31:36)
  3:30 (35:06) 4:10 (39:16) 16:11 (55:27) 3:07 (58:34) 2:06 (1:00:40) 4:06 (1:04:46)
  1:30 (1:06:16) 5:16 (1:11:32) 9:32 (1:21:04) 6:37 (1:27:41) 0:50 (1:28:31) 0:56 (1:29:27)
24. Hoel JOMAAS Karen Fossum IF 1:30:52 +36:18
  2:57 (2:57) 1:46 (4:43) 13:41 (18:24) 4:33 (22:57) 8:36 (31:33) 3:53 (35:26)
  4:08 (39:34) 2:21 (41:55) 14:33 (56:28) 2:09 (58:37) 1:42 (1:00:19) 1:55 (1:02:14)
  1:15 (1:03:29) 4:22 (1:07:51) 16:07 (1:23:58) 5:17 (1:29:15) 0:44 (1:29:59) 0:53 (1:30:52)
25. HILL Isabel DEE Fernlea 1:36:44 +42:10
  4:32 (4:32) 3:23 (7:55) 4:41 (12:36) 6:14 (18:50) 10:40 (29:30) 7:21 (36:51)
  3:28 (40:19) 3:38 (43:57) 13:25 (57:22) 4:18 (1:01:40) 2:23 (1:04:03) 2:14 (1:06:17)
  1:44 (1:08:01) 6:52 (1:14:53) 10:23 (1:25:16) 9:18 (1:34:34) 1:07 (1:35:41) 1:03 (1:36:44)
26. LAVALLEE Ilona Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:37:41 +43:07
  4:37 (4:37) 2:43 (7:20) 13:15 (20:35) 4:10 (24:45) 11:15 (36:00) 4:49 (40:49)
  3:09 (43:58) 4:03 (48:01) 13:40 (1:01:41) 3:48 (1:05:29) 2:04 (1:07:33) 2:28 (1:10:01)
  1:33 (1:11:34) 6:20 (1:17:54) 10:20 (1:28:14) 7:00 (1:35:14) 1:05 (1:36:19) 1:22 (1:37:41)
27. FRERE Isabelle CO Liège 2:09:45 +75:11
  4:37 (4:37) 2:40 (7:17) 4:15 (11:32) 8:51 (20:23) 13:43 (34:06) 15:41 (49:47)
  5:24 (55:11) 2:48 (57:59) 17:53 (1:15:52) 3:40 (1:19:32) 2:17 (1:21:49) 2:59 (1:24:48)
  2:28 (1:27:16) 6:00 (1:33:16) 22:43 (1:55:59) 11:35 (2:07:34) 1:10 (2:08:44) 1:01 (2:09:45)
  KASTNER Ylvi Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team PM
  3:09 (3:09) 2:12 (5:21) 5:18 (10:39) 5:10 (15:49) 13:08 (28:57) 5:41 (34:38)
  2:56 (37:34) 3:17 (40:51) 8:00 (48:51) 2:41 (51:32) 2:18 (53:50) 2:03 (55:53)
  2:09 (58:02) – (–) – (–) – (1:21:20) 1:32 (1:22:52) 2:32 (1:25:24)
  ZÜLLIG Sarina OLV Baselland Non partant
H16 (28 / 31) Temps Après
1. HABERKORN Guilhem ADOC 46:28
  4:15 (4:15) 3:51 (8:06) 2:47 (10:53) 2:59 (13:52) 1:38 (15:30) 2:25 (17:55)
  3:48 (21:43) 1:42 (23:25) 7:13 (30:38) 1:21 (31:59) 0:49 (32:48) 2:17 (35:05)
  3:04 (38:09) 3:24 (41:33) 3:29 (45:02) 0:41 (45:43) 0:45 (46:28)
2. ELIAS Guilhem ACA 48:10 +1:42
  4:11 (4:11) 4:23 (8:34) 2:51 (11:25) 3:11 (14:36) 2:20 (16:56) 2:44 (19:40)
  4:00 (23:40) 1:44 (25:24) 6:45 (32:09) 1:41 (33:50) 0:58 (34:48) 2:09 (36:57)
  3:33 (40:30) 3:15 (43:45) 3:08 (46:53) 0:39 (47:32) 0:38 (48:10)
3. PANNIER Axel Guyancourt Orientation 78 53:08 +6:40
  5:01 (5:01) 6:21 (11:22) 3:12 (14:34) 3:23 (17:57) 2:15 (20:12) 2:37 (22:49)
  4:18 (27:07) 1:55 (29:02) 7:19 (36:21) 1:48 (38:09) 0:48 (38:57) 2:17 (41:14)
  3:27 (44:41) 3:14 (47:55) 3:51 (51:46) 0:39 (52:25) 0:43 (53:08)
4. VUITTON Julien ASUL Sports Nature 54:23 +7:55
  4:47 (4:47) 4:30 (9:17) 3:06 (12:23) 3:33 (15:56) 1:46 (17:42) 2:29 (20:11)
  4:23 (24:34) 2:13 (26:47) 8:35 (35:22) 1:50 (37:12) 0:51 (38:03) 2:28 (40:31)
  4:09 (44:40) 4:06 (48:46) 4:14 (53:00) 0:46 (53:46) 0:37 (54:23)
5. WYMER Kylian BALISE 25 BESANCON 54:27 +7:59
  4:30 (4:30) 4:06 (8:36) 3:05 (11:41) 3:23 (15:04) 4:00 (19:04) 3:26 (22:30)
  4:01 (26:31) 2:11 (28:42) 8:31 (37:13) 1:39 (38:52) 0:53 (39:45) 2:55 (42:40)
  3:30 (46:10) 3:48 (49:58) 3:11 (53:09) 0:39 (53:48) 0:39 (54:27)
6. ANDRIEUX Quentin ECHO73 CHAMBERY 55:44 +9:16
  4:36 (4:36) 4:25 (9:01) 3:24 (12:25) 3:34 (15:59) 1:46 (17:45) 2:47 (20:32)
  5:35 (26:07) 2:29 (28:36) 9:11 (37:47) 1:41 (39:28) 0:49 (40:17) 2:48 (43:05)
  3:36 (46:41) 3:44 (50:25) 3:53 (54:18) 0:43 (55:01) 0:43 (55:44)
7. CHEVRIER Thomas SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 57:12 +10:44
  5:25 (5:25) 5:16 (10:41) 3:01 (13:42) 3:35 (17:17) 2:03 (19:20) 5:07 (24:27)
  4:55 (29:22) 2:11 (31:33) 8:57 (40:30) 1:38 (42:08) 0:50 (42:58) 2:18 (45:16)
  3:28 (48:44) 3:16 (52:00) 3:51 (55:51) 0:38 (56:29) 0:43 (57:12)
8. GENNARO Mathis ORIENTALP 58:17 +11:49
  5:28 (5:28) 3:53 (9:21) 3:18 (12:39) 3:17 (15:56) 2:17 (18:13) 6:33 (24:46)
  4:41 (29:27) 1:31 (30:58) 8:14 (39:12) 1:47 (40:59) 1:02 (42:01) 2:10 (44:11)
  3:18 (47:29) 3:39 (51:08) 5:38 (56:46) 0:44 (57:30) 0:47 (58:17)
9. MOULET Quentin O'Team Besançon 1:01:30 +15:02
  5:08 (5:08) 4:38 (9:46) 4:08 (13:54) 3:57 (17:51) 3:33 (21:24) 2:54 (24:18)
  4:12 (28:30) 4:20 (32:50) 8:25 (41:15) 1:55 (43:10) 0:52 (44:02) 2:40 (46:42)
  4:37 (51:19) 4:05 (55:24) 4:30 (59:54) 0:42 (1:00:36) 0:54 (1:01:30)
10. GUINOT Thibaut Talant Sport Orientation 1:01:33 +15:05
  5:54 (5:54) 6:35 (12:29) 3:58 (16:27) 4:25 (20:52) 2:19 (23:11) 2:48 (25:59)
  4:15 (30:14) 2:44 (32:58) 8:53 (41:51) 1:34 (43:25) 0:52 (44:17) 3:16 (47:33)
  4:14 (51:47) 4:03 (55:50) 4:04 (59:54) 0:48 (1:00:42) 0:51 (1:01:33)
11. VOLLET Lenny ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:02:17 +15:49
  6:38 (6:38) 4:07 (10:45) 3:09 (13:54) 3:22 (17:16) 3:57 (21:13) 3:26 (24:39)
  4:04 (28:43) 1:57 (30:40) 11:22 (42:02) 2:07 (44:09) 1:04 (45:13) 2:59 (48:12)
  4:13 (52:25) 4:31 (56:56) 3:50 (1:00:46) 0:50 (1:01:36) 0:41 (1:02:17)
12. FEIGNIER Eric Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:04:46 +18:18
  6:33 (6:33) 6:12 (12:45) 3:18 (16:03) 3:34 (19:37) 1:58 (21:35) 2:58 (24:33)
  5:53 (30:26) 2:20 (32:46) 11:18 (44:04) 1:59 (46:03) 1:10 (47:13) 3:04 (50:17)
  4:12 (54:29) 4:29 (58:58) 3:59 (1:02:57) 0:53 (1:03:50) 0:56 (1:04:46)
13. DERIAZ Roméo ADOC 1:04:54 +18:26
  5:50 (5:50) 5:17 (11:07) 4:12 (15:19) 4:11 (19:30) 2:00 (21:30) 3:40 (25:10)
  5:21 (30:31) 2:35 (33:06) 9:46 (42:52) 2:30 (45:22) 1:03 (46:25) 2:38 (49:03)
  4:23 (53:26) 4:35 (58:01) 5:14 (1:03:15) 0:54 (1:04:09) 0:45 (1:04:54)
14. AMERIJCKX Cédric Tous Azimuts Douai 1:05:45 +19:17
  5:13 (5:13) 5:40 (10:53) 4:25 (15:18) 4:29 (19:47) 3:10 (22:57) 3:36 (26:33)
  4:39 (31:12) 2:24 (33:36) 10:14 (43:50) 2:58 (46:48) 0:55 (47:43) 2:38 (50:21)
  4:05 (54:26) 5:47 (1:00:13) 4:05 (1:04:18) 0:41 (1:04:59) 0:46 (1:05:45)
15. ARNO Simon Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:08:33 +22:05
  5:45 (5:45) 9:49 (15:34) 3:52 (19:26) 3:34 (23:00) 4:08 (27:08) 3:27 (30:35)
  4:09 (34:44) 1:51 (36:35) 11:24 (47:59) 2:12 (50:11) 1:02 (51:13) 2:54 (54:07)
  4:16 (58:23) 4:32 (1:02:55) 3:54 (1:06:49) 0:57 (1:07:46) 0:47 (1:08:33)
16. BOEHRINGER Arthur CO Colmar 1:11:32 +25:04
  5:23 (5:23) 6:22 (11:45) 4:35 (16:20) 3:54 (20:14) 2:29 (22:43) 4:06 (26:49)
  9:39 (36:28) 2:12 (38:40) 11:38 (50:18) 1:58 (52:16) 1:01 (53:17) 2:42 (55:59)
  4:12 (1:00:11) 4:45 (1:04:56) 5:13 (1:10:09) 0:38 (1:10:47) 0:45 (1:11:32)
17. PIGEON Thomas Vikazim 1:16:43 +30:15
  4:32 (4:32) 6:18 (10:50) 3:15 (14:05) 5:11 (19:16) 1:53 (21:09) 3:54 (25:03)
  5:25 (30:28) 1:42 (32:10) 13:25 (45:35) 2:04 (47:39) 1:33 (49:12) 7:11 (56:23)
  4:49 (1:01:12) 8:30 (1:09:42) 5:29 (1:15:11) 0:48 (1:15:59) 0:44 (1:16:43)
18. LAVALLEE Sylvan Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:25:36 +39:08
  5:52 (5:52) 6:16 (12:08) 3:29 (15:37) 3:53 (19:30) 12:39 (32:09) 4:36 (36:45)
  6:45 (43:30) 2:36 (46:06) 10:24 (56:30) 3:35 (1:00:05) 1:17 (1:01:22) 3:43 (1:05:05)
  5:10 (1:10:15) 8:31 (1:18:46) 5:02 (1:23:48) 1:02 (1:24:50) 0:46 (1:25:36)
19. WICHOUD Jérémie CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:28:49 +42:21
  7:55 (7:55) 8:55 (16:50) 5:35 (22:25) 5:13 (27:38) 4:23 (32:01) 5:06 (37:07)
  7:54 (45:01) 4:23 (49:24) 15:07 (1:04:31) 2:19 (1:06:50) 1:01 (1:07:51) 3:57 (1:11:48)
  5:47 (1:17:35) 5:20 (1:22:55) 4:11 (1:27:06) 0:51 (1:27:57) 0:52 (1:28:49)
20. ODERMATT Thierry C.O. Mulhouse 1:37:16 +50:48
  7:20 (7:20) 8:53 (16:13) 6:53 (23:06) 7:01 (30:07) 4:53 (35:00) 5:49 (40:49)
  8:14 (49:03) 2:57 (52:00) 13:32 (1:05:32) 3:12 (1:08:44) 1:37 (1:10:21) 4:29 (1:14:50)
  6:05 (1:20:55) 6:36 (1:27:31) 7:45 (1:35:16) 0:59 (1:36:15) 1:01 (1:37:16)
21. MERAT Francois Orientation Haut-Jura 1:52:13 +65:45
  9:00 (9:00) 9:18 (18:18) 7:36 (25:54) 8:03 (33:57) 3:28 (37:25) 4:01 (41:26)
  7:43 (49:09) 5:25 (54:34) 20:56 (1:15:30) 4:09 (1:19:39) 1:13 (1:20:52) 6:03 (1:26:55)
  7:46 (1:34:41) 9:46 (1:44:27) 5:57 (1:50:24) 0:49 (1:51:13) 1:00 (1:52:13)
22. AUDIN Charles SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 2:03:05 +76:37
  8:12 (8:12) 8:54 (17:06) 9:09 (26:15) 12:03 (38:18) 2:25 (40:43) 4:55 (45:38)
  11:53 (57:31) 4:53 (1:02:24) 24:00 (1:26:24) 3:25 (1:29:49) 1:43 (1:31:32) 3:48 (1:35:20)
  6:39 (1:41:59) 13:10 (1:55:09) 6:17 (2:01:26) 0:51 (2:02:17) 0:48 (2:03:05)
23. HEJDA Nicolas CA Rosé 2:05:19 +78:51
  7:42 (7:42) 6:15 (13:57) 5:45 (19:42) 7:24 (27:06) 15:04 (42:10) 7:06 (49:16)
  23:24 (1:12:40) 3:30 (1:16:10) 13:35 (1:29:45) 4:16 (1:34:01) 3:17 (1:37:18) 4:34 (1:41:52)
  6:43 (1:48:35) 7:59 (1:56:34) 6:45 (2:03:19) 1:17 (2:04:36) 0:43 (2:05:19)
24. PISZCZOROWICZ Théo Toutes Orientations Meaux 2:13:00 +86:32
  8:10 (8:10) 8:39 (16:49) 8:38 (25:27) 11:30 (36:57) 5:11 (42:08) 10:11 (52:19)
  15:14 (1:07:33) 5:46 (1:13:19) 23:16 (1:36:35) 5:04 (1:41:39) 4:07 (1:45:46) 5:31 (1:51:17)
  5:52 (1:57:09) 7:52 (2:05:01) 6:15 (2:11:16) 0:53 (2:12:09) 0:51 (2:13:00)
25. LE LAY Tristan Toutes Orientations Meaux 2:38:58 +112:30
  9:56 (9:56) 12:19 (22:15) 13:18 (35:33) 11:21 (46:54) 5:11 (52:05) 10:31 (1:02:36)
  15:00 (1:17:36) 5:41 (1:23:17) 23:21 (1:46:38) 8:52 (1:55:30) 1:36 (1:57:06) 6:34 (2:03:40)
  10:32 (2:14:12) 12:12 (2:26:24) 10:23 (2:36:47) 1:18 (2:38:05) 0:53 (2:38:58)
  DANNECKER Victor Orientation Haut-Jura PM
  6:50 (6:50) 5:07 (11:57) 5:43 (17:40) 6:24 (24:04) 7:00 (31:04) 4:28 (35:32)
  6:51 (42:23) 2:41 (45:04) 15:49 (1:00:53) 2:37 (1:03:30) – (–) – (1:08:06)
  6:36 (1:14:42) 6:04 (1:20:46) 5:42 (1:26:28) 0:44 (1:27:12) 0:46 (1:27:58)
  GUILLOT Emile Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation PM
  9:43 (9:43) 12:16 (21:59) 9:37 (31:36) – (–) – (48:05) 5:14 (53:19)
  12:48 (1:06:07) 3:16 (1:09:23) 16:21 (1:25:44) 4:20 (1:30:04) 1:25 (1:31:29) 4:49 (1:36:18)
  7:49 (1:44:07) 7:45 (1:51:52) 6:49 (1:58:41) 0:54 (1:59:35) 0:47 (2:00:22)
  CAGLI Matthieu CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
H18 (21 / 31) Temps Après
1. ERBLAND Pierre Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 55:24
  3:35 (3:35) 4:03 (7:38) 8:50 (16:28) 4:13 (20:41) 2:08 (22:49) 2:37 (25:26)
  1:06 (26:32) 4:17 (30:49) 3:51 (34:40) 3:40 (38:20) 1:30 (39:50) 0:50 (40:40)
  1:53 (42:33) 2:19 (44:52) 3:50 (48:42) 1:07 (49:49) 3:32 (53:21) 0:52 (54:13)
  0:34 (54:47) 0:37 (55:24)
2. ROCHE Maxime ORIENTALP 1:00:18 +4:54
  3:49 (3:49) 3:43 (7:32) 9:42 (17:14) 4:31 (21:45) 2:21 (24:06) 3:26 (27:32)
  1:04 (28:36) 4:10 (32:46) 4:21 (37:07) 3:45 (40:52) 1:37 (42:29) 1:12 (43:41)
  2:25 (46:06) 2:31 (48:37) 4:15 (52:52) 1:28 (54:20) 3:40 (58:00) 0:58 (58:58)
  0:37 (59:35) 0:43 (1:00:18)
3. ERBLAND Thomas Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:02:08 +6:44
  3:50 (3:50) 4:37 (8:27) 10:26 (18:53) 4:38 (23:31) 2:18 (25:49) 3:00 (28:49)
  1:12 (30:01) 4:30 (34:31) 5:05 (39:36) 3:27 (43:03) 1:24 (44:27) 0:56 (45:23)
  2:21 (47:44) 2:53 (50:37) 4:13 (54:50) 1:20 (56:10) 3:37 (59:47) 1:01 (1:00:48)
  0:44 (1:01:32) 0:36 (1:02:08)
4. SAHRAOUI Adel O'Team Besançon 1:02:44 +7:20
  3:35 (3:35) 4:38 (8:13) 9:46 (17:59) 4:04 (22:03) 2:07 (24:10) 2:36 (26:46)
  1:04 (27:50) 4:48 (32:38) 5:59 (38:37) 3:53 (42:30) 1:44 (44:14) 0:58 (45:12)
  1:58 (47:10) 2:25 (49:35) 3:47 (53:22) 3:46 (57:08) 3:27 (1:00:35) 0:54 (1:01:29)
  0:35 (1:02:04) 0:40 (1:02:44)
5. KASTNER Nicolas ALCO 69 1:03:02 +7:38
  3:59 (3:59) 3:18 (7:17) 12:46 (20:03) 4:38 (24:41) 2:08 (26:49) 2:41 (29:30)
  1:15 (30:45) 4:27 (35:12) 4:35 (39:47) 3:26 (43:13) 1:38 (44:51) 0:57 (45:48)
  2:22 (48:10) 2:56 (51:06) 3:50 (54:56) 2:13 (57:09) 3:25 (1:00:34) 0:55 (1:01:29)
  0:49 (1:02:18) 0:44 (1:03:02)
6. HEURTAUX Ewen Vikazim 1:04:10 +8:46
  4:11 (4:11) 5:57 (10:08) 10:49 (20:57) 4:39 (25:36) 2:19 (27:55) 2:58 (30:53)
  1:10 (32:03) 4:32 (36:35) 4:24 (40:59) 3:32 (44:31) 1:53 (46:24) 0:59 (47:23)
  2:08 (49:31) 2:43 (52:14) 4:30 (56:44) 1:20 (58:04) 3:51 (1:01:55) 0:57 (1:02:52)
  0:40 (1:03:32) 0:38 (1:04:10)
7. WEY Andrin OLG Zürich 1:05:21 +9:57
  3:51 (3:51) 6:11 (10:02) 10:00 (20:02) 4:41 (24:43) 2:01 (26:44) 2:40 (29:24)
  1:11 (30:35) 4:32 (35:07) 5:36 (40:43) 4:29 (45:12) 1:44 (46:56) 0:58 (47:54)
  2:43 (50:37) 2:51 (53:28) 4:32 (58:00) 1:17 (59:17) 3:46 (1:03:03) 0:55 (1:03:58)
  0:41 (1:04:39) 0:42 (1:05:21)
8. MOSER Florian OLG Norskbuch 1:05:32 +10:08
  3:49 (3:49) 4:23 (8:12) 9:09 (17:21) 4:30 (21:51) 3:57 (25:48) 3:09 (28:57)
  1:11 (30:08) 5:09 (35:17) 5:28 (40:45) 4:27 (45:12) 2:02 (47:14) 1:06 (48:20)
  2:27 (50:47) 2:29 (53:16) 4:19 (57:35) 1:39 (59:14) 4:00 (1:03:14) 0:55 (1:04:09)
  0:44 (1:04:53) 0:39 (1:05:32)
9. LEGRAND Mathis OPA Montigny 1:06:40 +11:16
  4:22 (4:22) 5:21 (9:43) 9:36 (19:19) 4:19 (23:38) 2:10 (25:48) 3:38 (29:26)
  1:13 (30:39) 4:11 (34:50) 7:12 (42:02) 3:58 (46:00) 2:27 (48:27) 1:06 (49:33)
  2:31 (52:04) 2:44 (54:48) 4:15 (59:03) 1:12 (1:00:15) 3:49 (1:04:04) 0:59 (1:05:03)
  0:49 (1:05:52) 0:48 (1:06:40)
10. TOUSSAINT Tom CSLG Melun 1:09:37 +14:13
  4:18 (4:18) 4:37 (8:55) 11:08 (20:03) 4:21 (24:24) 3:31 (27:55) 3:35 (31:30)
  1:23 (32:53) 5:35 (38:28) 5:05 (43:33) 3:32 (47:05) 1:20 (48:25) 0:53 (49:18)
  2:05 (51:23) 6:47 (58:10) 3:44 (1:01:54) 1:30 (1:03:24) 3:53 (1:07:17) 0:56 (1:08:13)
  0:45 (1:08:58) 0:39 (1:09:37)
11. GHIBAUDO Simon OE42 1:14:26 +19:02
  4:08 (4:08) 4:03 (8:11) 10:16 (18:27) 4:31 (22:58) 2:26 (25:24) 3:18 (28:42)
  1:10 (29:52) 5:26 (35:18) 6:37 (41:55) 4:25 (46:20) 2:19 (48:39) 0:58 (49:37)
  2:44 (52:21) 2:49 (55:10) 4:06 (59:16) 9:13 (1:08:29) 3:41 (1:12:10) 0:52 (1:13:02)
  0:39 (1:13:41) 0:45 (1:14:26)
12. CREFCOEUR Liévin Tous Azimuts Douai 1:15:49 +20:25
  4:13 (4:13) 6:33 (10:46) 12:51 (23:37) 4:40 (28:17) 2:39 (30:56) 2:32 (33:28)
  1:21 (34:49) 6:01 (40:50) 5:16 (46:06) 5:22 (51:28) 2:22 (53:50) 0:59 (54:49)
  2:20 (57:09) 3:21 (1:00:30) 5:24 (1:05:54) 2:52 (1:08:46) 4:23 (1:13:09) 1:00 (1:14:09)
  0:54 (1:15:03) 0:46 (1:15:49)
13. GINTZBURGER Colas SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:20:21 +24:57
  4:39 (4:39) 5:36 (10:15) 14:27 (24:42) 6:02 (30:44) 2:48 (33:32) 4:51 (38:23)
  1:33 (39:56) 5:26 (45:22) 6:38 (52:00) 4:28 (56:28) 1:46 (58:14) 1:22 (59:36)
  2:52 (1:02:28) 3:17 (1:05:45) 5:38 (1:11:23) 1:52 (1:13:15) 4:26 (1:17:41) 1:05 (1:18:46)
  0:50 (1:19:36) 0:45 (1:20:21)
14. BEAUDEUX Théo CSA EMB BOURGES 1:21:44 +26:20
  4:22 (4:22) 6:36 (10:58) 10:19 (21:17) 4:37 (25:54) 4:35 (30:29) 8:35 (39:04)
  1:18 (40:22) 5:05 (45:27) 6:52 (52:19) 4:24 (56:43) 2:30 (59:13) 1:11 (1:00:24)
  2:42 (1:03:06) 3:31 (1:06:37) 4:48 (1:11:25) 1:46 (1:13:11) 5:22 (1:18:33) 1:07 (1:19:40)
  1:06 (1:20:46) 0:58 (1:21:44)
15. VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire ADOC 1:29:45 +34:21
  5:04 (5:04) 5:44 (10:48) 12:36 (23:24) 5:32 (28:56) 3:30 (32:26) 7:32 (39:58)
  1:38 (41:36) 11:38 (53:14) 6:46 (1:00:00) 5:38 (1:05:38) 2:18 (1:07:56) 1:05 (1:09:01)
  2:53 (1:11:54) 3:24 (1:15:18) 5:10 (1:20:28) 1:58 (1:22:26) 4:33 (1:26:59) 1:06 (1:28:05)
  0:52 (1:28:57) 0:48 (1:29:45)
16. ORTIGER Matthieu BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:33:14 +37:50
  5:24 (5:24) 7:19 (12:43) 13:08 (25:51) 6:07 (31:58) 3:58 (35:56) 3:47 (39:43)
  1:45 (41:28) 9:36 (51:04) 5:42 (56:46) 5:39 (1:02:25) 2:08 (1:04:33) 1:30 (1:06:03)
  4:30 (1:10:33) 4:13 (1:14:46) 6:39 (1:21:25) 2:38 (1:24:03) 6:20 (1:30:23) 1:06 (1:31:29)
  0:50 (1:32:19) 0:55 (1:33:14)
17. STUDER Dominic OLG Murten 1:33:41 +38:17
  5:51 (5:51) 6:19 (12:10) 17:20 (29:30) 5:59 (35:29) 3:08 (38:37) 6:24 (45:01)
  1:25 (46:26) 6:30 (52:56) 8:00 (1:00:56) 5:46 (1:06:42) 2:37 (1:09:19) 1:15 (1:10:34)
  3:00 (1:13:34) 3:42 (1:17:16) 5:40 (1:22:56) 2:23 (1:25:19) 5:29 (1:30:48) 1:15 (1:32:03)
  0:48 (1:32:51) 0:50 (1:33:41)
18. GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott ADOC 1:46:49 +51:25
  5:15 (5:15) 5:31 (10:46) 15:55 (26:41) 6:15 (32:56) 10:21 (43:17) 3:59 (47:16)
  1:25 (48:41) 8:55 (57:36) 10:14 (1:07:50) 8:05 (1:15:55) 3:31 (1:19:26) 1:46 (1:21:12)
  3:27 (1:24:39) 4:59 (1:29:38) 6:05 (1:35:43) 1:59 (1:37:42) 6:18 (1:44:00) 1:12 (1:45:12)
  0:50 (1:46:02) 0:47 (1:46:49)
19. PÉCOUD Benoit CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:57:41 +62:17
  5:31 (5:31) 6:08 (11:39) 12:07 (23:46) 8:06 (31:52) 6:43 (38:35) 5:07 (43:42)
  2:07 (45:49) 8:18 (54:07) 18:24 (1:12:31) 7:49 (1:20:20) 6:05 (1:26:25) 1:52 (1:28:17)
  4:21 (1:32:38) 4:56 (1:37:34) 7:27 (1:45:01) 2:19 (1:47:20) 7:32 (1:54:52) 1:13 (1:56:05)
  0:44 (1:56:49) 0:52 (1:57:41)
20. WEBER Romain SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 2:14:34 +79:10
  6:11 (6:11) 6:03 (12:14) 16:49 (29:03) 9:47 (38:50) 4:56 (43:46) 16:20 (1:00:06)
  2:10 (1:02:16) 8:38 (1:10:54) 12:19 (1:23:13) 16:52 (1:40:05) 2:34 (1:42:39) 2:13 (1:44:52)
  3:29 (1:48:21) 3:35 (1:51:56) 7:24 (1:59:20) 3:57 (2:03:17) 7:23 (2:10:40) 1:27 (2:12:07)
  1:12 (2:13:19) 1:15 (2:14:34)
  BORNARD Nicolas ECHO73 CHAMBERY PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (28:25) 6:32 (34:57) 2:35 (37:32) 1:25 (38:57)
  3:08 (42:05) 2:49 (44:54) 6:04 (50:58) 1:43 (52:41) 4:16 (56:57) 1:11 (58:08)
  0:44 (58:52) 0:53 (59:45)
D18 (17 / 22) Temps Après
1. HAGROT Emma Täby Orientering 1:02:16
  6:14 (6:14) 6:00 (12:14) 3:40 (15:54) 3:57 (19:51) 1:55 (21:46) 3:17 (25:03)
  2:43 (27:46) 3:06 (30:52) 3:44 (34:36) 6:57 (41:33) 2:54 (44:27) 0:59 (45:26)
  3:57 (49:23) 4:37 (54:00) 5:56 (59:56) 0:37 (1:00:33) 0:50 (1:01:23) 0:53 (1:02:16)
2. LE GLAND Louise ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:08:24 +6:08
  5:51 (5:51) 5:48 (11:39) 4:07 (15:46) 4:43 (20:29) 2:20 (22:49) 3:34 (26:23)
  3:00 (29:23) 4:52 (34:15) 4:12 (38:27) 8:31 (46:58) 2:49 (49:47) 1:14 (51:01)
  4:06 (55:07) 5:08 (1:00:15) 5:50 (1:06:05) 0:38 (1:06:43) 0:54 (1:07:37) 0:47 (1:08:24)
3. JAKOB Nadia OLG Norskbuch 1:11:09 +8:53
  6:33 (6:33) 5:14 (11:47) 4:30 (16:17) 5:24 (21:41) 3:52 (25:33) 4:34 (30:07)
  3:26 (33:33) 4:25 (37:58) 4:07 (42:05) 7:42 (49:47) 3:17 (53:04) 1:02 (54:06)
  4:07 (58:13) 4:39 (1:02:52) 6:03 (1:08:55) 0:34 (1:09:29) 0:54 (1:10:23) 0:46 (1:11:09)
4. JORDI Riina CA Rosé 1:16:00 +13:44
  6:33 (6:33) 5:27 (12:00) 6:00 (18:00) 6:02 (24:02) 2:40 (26:42) 5:19 (32:01)
  3:05 (35:06) 4:05 (39:11) 5:01 (44:12) 9:06 (53:18) 3:01 (56:19) 1:10 (57:29)
  4:07 (1:01:36) 5:23 (1:06:59) 6:27 (1:13:26) 0:37 (1:14:03) 1:03 (1:15:06) 0:54 (1:16:00)
5. WILHELM Sina OLregioolten 1:23:10 +20:54
  6:58 (6:58) 6:06 (13:04) 4:31 (17:35) 5:21 (22:56) 3:28 (26:24) 5:25 (31:49)
  3:33 (35:22) 5:20 (40:42) 3:54 (44:36) 7:47 (52:23) 3:33 (55:56) 1:25 (57:21)
  4:19 (1:01:40) 12:40 (1:14:20) 6:16 (1:20:36) 0:37 (1:21:13) 1:01 (1:22:14) 0:56 (1:23:10)
6. BONORA Lise ALCO 69 1:24:31 +22:15
  7:03 (7:03) 13:11 (20:14) 5:51 (26:05) 5:18 (31:23) 2:29 (33:52) 3:20 (37:12)
  2:37 (39:49) 3:58 (43:47) 4:32 (48:19) 10:13 (58:32) 3:21 (1:01:53) 1:17 (1:03:10)
  5:17 (1:08:27) 6:02 (1:14:29) 7:31 (1:22:00) 0:47 (1:22:47) 0:51 (1:23:38) 0:53 (1:24:31)
7. DEFRAIGNE Sandrine ASUB Orientation 1:24:51 +22:35
  7:28 (7:28) 5:50 (13:18) 4:53 (18:11) 4:53 (23:04) 4:14 (27:18) 6:31 (33:49)
  5:03 (38:52) 4:33 (43:25) 4:36 (48:01) 9:39 (57:40) 4:06 (1:01:46) 1:32 (1:03:18)
  4:33 (1:07:51) 6:10 (1:14:01) 8:20 (1:22:21) 0:36 (1:22:57) 0:56 (1:23:53) 0:58 (1:24:51)
8. ARNO Lucie Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:28:28 +26:12
  8:11 (8:11) 6:46 (14:57) 4:23 (19:20) 5:38 (24:58) 3:54 (28:52) 6:21 (35:13)
  5:42 (40:55) 4:53 (45:48) 5:45 (51:33) 9:39 (1:01:12) 3:47 (1:04:59) 1:24 (1:06:23)
  5:47 (1:12:10) 6:28 (1:18:38) 7:26 (1:26:04) 0:40 (1:26:44) 0:53 (1:27:37) 0:51 (1:28:28)
9. SIMONSSON Astrid Sundbybergs IK 1:28:34 +26:18
  6:27 (6:27) 6:15 (12:42) 6:06 (18:48) 5:48 (24:36) 2:48 (27:24) 5:32 (32:56)
  3:49 (36:45) 5:04 (41:49) 6:39 (48:28) 9:46 (58:14) 3:55 (1:02:09) 1:29 (1:03:38)
  4:55 (1:08:33) 6:38 (1:15:11) 10:05 (1:25:16) 0:58 (1:26:14) 1:13 (1:27:27) 1:07 (1:28:34)
10. FEIGNIER Nathalie Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:37:34 +35:18
  9:00 (9:00) 7:03 (16:03) 7:19 (23:22) 6:32 (29:54) 3:48 (33:42) 7:06 (40:48)
  6:48 (47:36) 4:58 (52:34) 5:21 (57:55) 10:40 (1:08:35) 3:56 (1:12:31) 1:23 (1:13:54)
  5:37 (1:19:31) 6:54 (1:26:25) 8:10 (1:34:35) 0:47 (1:35:22) 1:05 (1:36:27) 1:07 (1:37:34)
11. GROSJEAN Capucine BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:40:45 +38:29
  12:21 (12:21) 8:05 (20:26) 5:25 (25:51) 8:30 (34:21) 2:30 (36:51) 6:37 (43:28)
  6:34 (50:02) 4:50 (54:52) 5:05 (59:57) 10:15 (1:10:12) 4:30 (1:14:42) 1:18 (1:16:00)
  6:01 (1:22:01) 6:42 (1:28:43) 9:03 (1:37:46) 0:46 (1:38:32) 1:11 (1:39:43) 1:02 (1:40:45)
12. DUDOUT Loane Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:44:42 +42:26
  7:38 (7:38) 9:28 (17:06) 5:12 (22:18) 7:45 (30:03) 6:23 (36:26) 6:07 (42:33)
  4:45 (47:18) 5:56 (53:14) 5:53 (59:07) 13:18 (1:12:25) 4:49 (1:17:14) 1:44 (1:18:58)
  6:06 (1:25:04) 8:21 (1:33:25) 8:22 (1:41:47) 0:53 (1:42:40) 1:04 (1:43:44) 0:58 (1:44:42)
13. COLLIS Julie SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:53:21 +51:05
  7:33 (7:33) 16:29 (24:02) 4:50 (28:52) 12:49 (41:41) 8:14 (49:55) 4:49 (54:44)
  4:57 (59:41) 8:24 (1:08:05) 4:26 (1:12:31) 12:32 (1:25:03) 3:21 (1:28:24) 1:19 (1:29:43)
  5:07 (1:34:50) 5:33 (1:40:23) 10:07 (1:50:30) 0:58 (1:51:28) 0:59 (1:52:27) 0:54 (1:53:21)
14. KHAMPANYA Thatsani CA Rosé 1:57:25 +55:09
  12:12 (12:12) 13:15 (25:27) 9:33 (35:00) 10:45 (45:45) 8:15 (54:00) 4:51 (58:51)
  4:34 (1:03:25) 8:45 (1:12:10) 5:59 (1:18:09) 11:16 (1:29:25) 3:13 (1:32:38) 1:03 (1:33:41)
  4:42 (1:38:23) 6:27 (1:44:50) 9:44 (1:54:34) 0:49 (1:55:23) 1:05 (1:56:28) 0:57 (1:57:25)
15. GAUDILLAT Maëlle O'Team Besançon 1:59:22 +57:06
  8:49 (8:49) 7:51 (16:40) 9:46 (26:26) 9:40 (36:06) 5:38 (41:44) 8:58 (50:42)
  5:50 (56:32) 6:24 (1:02:56) 6:48 (1:09:44) 14:24 (1:24:08) 4:45 (1:28:53) 1:44 (1:30:37)
  5:48 (1:36:25) 7:55 (1:44:20) 12:33 (1:56:53) 0:47 (1:57:40) 0:47 (1:58:27) 0:55 (1:59:22)
16. SENTAGNE Camille CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 2:36:23 +94:07
  8:58 (8:58) 18:24 (27:22) 8:09 (35:31) 28:16 (1:03:47) 12:50 (1:16:37) 8:48 (1:25:25)
  6:52 (1:32:17) 7:08 (1:39:25) 6:40 (1:46:05) 15:06 (2:01:11) 4:54 (2:06:05) 1:46 (2:07:51)
  5:35 (2:13:26) 8:28 (2:21:54) 11:46 (2:33:40) 0:44 (2:34:24) 0:56 (2:35:20) 1:03 (2:36:23)
  DELENNE Joanna ACA PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (19:03) 8:02 (27:05) 2:52 (29:57)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:02:24) 1:29 (1:03:53) 2:04 (1:05:57) 1:50 (1:07:47)
D20E (9 / 10) Temps Après
1. HABERKORN Chloé ADOC 1:03:58
  3:13 (3:13) 4:08 (7:21) 1:13 (8:34) 9:53 (18:27) 4:43 (23:10) 3:58 (27:08)
  3:33 (30:41) 1:48 (32:29) 2:07 (34:36) 4:08 (38:44) 2:45 (41:29) 2:07 (43:36)
  1:27 (45:03) 2:51 (47:54) 3:52 (51:46) 3:45 (55:31) 5:44 (1:01:15) 1:07 (1:02:22)
  0:47 (1:03:09) 0:49 (1:03:58)
2. BASSET Juliette ASUL Sports Nature 1:09:07 +5:09
  3:35 (3:35) 4:11 (7:46) 1:14 (9:00) 11:29 (20:29) 4:56 (25:25) 4:42 (30:07)
  3:31 (33:38) 1:55 (35:33) 2:21 (37:54) 4:21 (42:15) 3:52 (46:07) 1:56 (48:03)
  1:09 (49:12) 3:04 (52:16) 4:18 (56:34) 4:08 (1:00:42) 5:48 (1:06:30) 1:05 (1:07:35)
  0:41 (1:08:16) 0:51 (1:09:07)
3. DUDOIGNON Chloé Valence Sport Orientation 1:09:15 +5:17
  3:30 (3:30) 3:46 (7:16) 1:19 (8:35) 13:17 (21:52) 4:48 (26:40) 4:27 (31:07)
  4:29 (35:36) 1:49 (37:25) 2:19 (39:44) 4:07 (43:51) 2:49 (46:40) 1:52 (48:32)
  1:06 (49:38) 3:13 (52:51) 4:10 (57:01) 3:29 (1:00:30) 6:00 (1:06:30) 1:05 (1:07:35)
  0:46 (1:08:21) 0:54 (1:09:15)
4. DELENNE Camilla ACA 1:09:20 +5:22
  3:53 (3:53) 4:42 (8:35) 1:05 (9:40) 11:11 (20:51) 5:01 (25:52) 4:15 (30:07)
  3:33 (33:40) 1:47 (35:27) 3:02 (38:29) 5:23 (43:52) 2:51 (46:43) 1:51 (48:34)
  1:12 (49:46) 2:42 (52:28) 3:46 (56:14) 4:04 (1:00:18) 5:57 (1:06:15) 1:06 (1:07:21)
  0:56 (1:08:17) 1:03 (1:09:20)
5. HANAUER Florence Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:10:22 +6:24
  3:48 (3:48) 4:41 (8:29) 1:40 (10:09) 10:18 (20:27) 4:59 (25:26) 4:07 (29:33)
  4:01 (33:34) 1:53 (35:27) 1:59 (37:26) 5:11 (42:37) 3:24 (46:01) 2:01 (48:02)
  1:19 (49:21) 3:31 (52:52) 4:15 (57:07) 3:47 (1:00:54) 6:22 (1:07:16) 1:15 (1:08:31)
  0:52 (1:09:23) 0:59 (1:10:22)
6. VUITTON Marie ASUL Sports Nature 1:11:15 +7:17
  4:03 (4:03) 4:16 (8:19) 1:33 (9:52) 11:28 (21:20) 5:25 (26:45) 4:37 (31:22)
  4:04 (35:26) 2:08 (37:34) 2:13 (39:47) 4:38 (44:25) 2:59 (47:24) 2:16 (49:40)
  1:22 (51:02) 3:21 (54:23) 4:00 (58:23) 3:52 (1:02:15) 6:13 (1:08:28) 1:12 (1:09:40)
  0:43 (1:10:23) 0:52 (1:11:15)
7. BORNARD Julie NOSE 4201RA 1:12:39 +8:41
  4:00 (4:00) 4:18 (8:18) 1:16 (9:34) 11:08 (20:42) 5:46 (26:28) 4:33 (31:01)
  4:11 (35:12) 2:26 (37:38) 2:32 (40:10) 4:22 (44:32) 2:41 (47:13) 2:15 (49:28)
  1:24 (50:52) 3:44 (54:36) 4:28 (59:04) 4:13 (1:03:17) 6:18 (1:09:35) 1:23 (1:10:58)
  0:46 (1:11:44) 0:55 (1:12:39)
8. KÖHLE Barbara OLG Stäfa 1:19:41 +15:43
  3:54 (3:54) 6:56 (10:50) 1:12 (12:02) 10:46 (22:48) 5:56 (28:44) 5:34 (34:18)
  4:31 (38:49) 2:14 (41:03) 2:55 (43:58) 6:45 (50:43) 3:46 (54:29) 2:15 (56:44)
  1:21 (58:05) 3:45 (1:01:50) 4:18 (1:06:08) 4:18 (1:10:26) 6:37 (1:17:03) 1:08 (1:18:11)
  0:45 (1:18:56) 0:45 (1:19:41)
9. ELIAS Pauline ACA 1:32:19 +28:21
  4:07 (4:07) 4:33 (8:40) 2:06 (10:46) 11:44 (22:30) 5:34 (28:04) 4:54 (32:58)
  4:40 (37:38) 2:53 (40:31) 4:33 (45:04) 7:09 (52:13) 8:43 (1:00:56) 3:36 (1:04:32)
  2:03 (1:06:35) 4:17 (1:10:52) 5:00 (1:15:52) 5:42 (1:21:34) 7:27 (1:29:01) 1:17 (1:30:18)
  0:54 (1:31:12) 1:07 (1:32:19)
H20E (14 / 14) Temps Après
1. MATHIS Martin SOLunéville 1:04:05
  2:30 (2:30) 2:54 (5:24) 8:32 (13:56) 2:18 (16:14) 4:53 (21:07) 1:17 (22:24)
  1:48 (24:12) 1:54 (26:06) 7:18 (33:24) 1:02 (34:26) 2:02 (36:28) 1:43 (38:11)
  3:35 (41:46) 1:38 (43:24) 2:27 (45:51) 3:14 (49:05) 1:54 (50:59) 1:35 (52:34)
  1:09 (53:43) 1:32 (55:15) 3:02 (58:17) 3:33 (1:01:50) 0:50 (1:02:40) 0:44 (1:03:24)
  0:41 (1:04:05)
2. PERRIN Mathieu NOSE 4201RA 1:04:24 +0:19
  2:26 (2:26) 2:54 (5:20) 9:01 (14:21) 1:50 (16:11) 5:06 (21:17) 1:20 (22:37)
  1:46 (24:23) 2:09 (26:32) 7:04 (33:36) 1:00 (34:36) 2:03 (36:39) 1:25 (38:04)
  3:36 (41:40) 1:41 (43:21) 2:40 (46:01) 3:16 (49:17) 1:51 (51:08) 2:06 (53:14)
  1:00 (54:14) 1:36 (55:50) 2:59 (58:49) 3:25 (1:02:14) 0:51 (1:03:05) 0:34 (1:03:39)
  0:45 (1:04:24)
3. HALTZ Louis Tous Azimuts Douai 1:09:20 +5:15
  2:31 (2:31) 3:02 (5:33) 9:09 (14:42) 1:57 (16:39) 5:04 (21:43) 1:22 (23:05)
  2:08 (25:13) 2:18 (27:31) 7:52 (35:23) 1:06 (36:29) 2:12 (38:41) 1:32 (40:13)
  3:40 (43:53) 2:11 (46:04) 2:51 (48:55) 4:04 (52:59) 2:15 (55:14) 1:59 (57:13)
  0:58 (58:11) 1:52 (1:00:03) 3:21 (1:03:24) 3:52 (1:07:16) 0:53 (1:08:09) 0:36 (1:08:45)
  0:35 (1:09:20)
4. Raphaël MASLIAH LOV 1:09:41 +5:36
  2:32 (2:32) 3:02 (5:34) 9:33 (15:07) 2:08 (17:15) 5:29 (22:44) 1:12 (23:56)
  1:42 (25:38) 2:20 (27:58) 7:33 (35:31) 1:01 (36:32) 2:13 (38:45) 1:34 (40:19)
  3:48 (44:07) 2:55 (47:02) 3:06 (50:08) 3:39 (53:47) 2:14 (56:01) 1:52 (57:53)
  0:54 (58:47) 1:52 (1:00:39) 3:05 (1:03:44) 3:44 (1:07:28) 0:53 (1:08:21) 0:40 (1:09:01)
  0:40 (1:09:41)
5. VAXELAIRE Hugo Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:10:34 +6:29
  2:22 (2:22) 2:59 (5:21) 9:14 (14:35) 2:25 (17:00) 5:37 (22:37) 1:18 (23:55)
  1:46 (25:41) 2:33 (28:14) 7:36 (35:50) 1:01 (36:51) 2:27 (39:18) 1:29 (40:47)
  4:53 (45:40) 2:39 (48:19) 2:44 (51:03) 4:21 (55:24) 1:49 (57:13) 2:05 (59:18)
  0:49 (1:00:07) 1:32 (1:01:39) 2:57 (1:04:36) 3:47 (1:08:23) 0:56 (1:09:19) 0:35 (1:09:54)
  0:40 (1:10:34)
6. WOLZ Aymeric BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:12:46 +8:41
  2:30 (2:30) 3:25 (5:55) 10:48 (16:43) 2:16 (18:59) 6:08 (25:07) 1:15 (26:22)
  2:23 (28:45) 2:11 (30:56) 7:38 (38:34) 1:10 (39:44) 2:23 (42:07) 1:32 (43:39)
  4:09 (47:48) 1:49 (49:37) 3:51 (53:28) 4:19 (57:47) 1:53 (59:40) 1:58 (1:01:38)
  0:52 (1:02:30) 1:21 (1:03:51) 2:58 (1:06:49) 3:40 (1:10:29) 0:59 (1:11:28) 0:40 (1:12:08)
  0:38 (1:12:46)
7. BERGUERRE Damien SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:15:01 +10:56
  2:41 (2:41) 3:12 (5:53) 9:29 (15:22) 2:26 (17:48) 5:30 (23:18) 1:27 (24:45)
  1:55 (26:40) 2:11 (28:51) 8:56 (37:47) 1:12 (38:59) 2:44 (41:43) 1:58 (43:41)
  4:40 (48:21) 2:14 (50:35) 3:18 (53:53) 5:08 (59:01) 2:03 (1:01:04) 2:19 (1:03:23)
  0:50 (1:04:13) 1:34 (1:05:47) 3:02 (1:08:49) 3:54 (1:12:43) 0:56 (1:13:39) 0:38 (1:14:17)
  0:44 (1:15:01)
8. LEGRAND Timothee OPA Montigny 1:17:21 +13:16
  3:53 (3:53) 3:38 (7:31) 9:19 (16:50) 3:52 (20:42) 5:28 (26:10) 1:24 (27:34)
  2:19 (29:53) 2:25 (32:18) 8:50 (41:08) 1:03 (42:11) 2:28 (44:39) 1:38 (46:17)
  3:54 (50:11) 2:36 (52:47) 3:36 (56:23) 4:27 (1:00:50) 2:02 (1:02:52) 2:23 (1:05:15)
  0:55 (1:06:10) 1:28 (1:07:38) 3:01 (1:10:39) 4:14 (1:14:53) 0:58 (1:15:51) 0:47 (1:16:38)
  0:43 (1:17:21)
9. BOUCHAN Jérôme O'Team Besançon 1:17:30 +13:25
  2:24 (2:24) 3:14 (5:38) 8:50 (14:28) 2:10 (16:38) 6:39 (23:17) 1:03 (24:20)
  1:49 (26:09) 2:19 (28:28) 6:51 (35:19) 8:04 (43:23) 1:57 (45:20) 1:37 (46:57)
  4:02 (50:59) 1:59 (52:58) 3:34 (56:32) 4:37 (1:01:09) 1:38 (1:02:47) 2:21 (1:05:08)
  1:06 (1:06:14) 2:00 (1:08:14) 3:33 (1:11:47) 3:31 (1:15:18) 0:59 (1:16:17) 0:38 (1:16:55)
  0:35 (1:17:30)
10. DERIAZ Samson ADOC 1:18:33 +14:28
  2:35 (2:35) 3:00 (5:35) 10:46 (16:21) 2:54 (19:15) 5:55 (25:10) 1:19 (26:29)
  2:18 (28:47) 2:30 (31:17) 8:05 (39:22) 1:13 (40:35) 2:35 (43:10) 2:31 (45:41)
  4:48 (50:29) 1:58 (52:27) 3:27 (55:54) 5:51 (1:01:45) 2:12 (1:03:57) 2:25 (1:06:22)
  0:55 (1:07:17) 1:38 (1:08:55) 3:10 (1:12:05) 4:06 (1:16:11) 0:59 (1:17:10) 0:41 (1:17:51)
  0:42 (1:18:33)
11. JANAND Pierre-Louis BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:20:36 +16:31
  2:31 (2:31) 3:22 (5:53) 10:20 (16:13) 3:07 (19:20) 5:03 (24:23) 1:15 (25:38)
  1:41 (27:19) 2:15 (29:34) 7:49 (37:23) 1:05 (38:28) 2:33 (41:01) 1:45 (42:46)
  4:36 (47:22) 5:37 (52:59) 3:24 (56:23) 5:14 (1:01:37) 2:14 (1:03:51) 2:37 (1:06:28)
  1:03 (1:07:31) 2:07 (1:09:38) 3:48 (1:13:26) 4:21 (1:17:47) 1:04 (1:18:51) 0:50 (1:19:41)
  0:55 (1:20:36)
12. POULAIN Gael CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation 1:23:44 +19:39
  2:51 (2:51) 3:47 (6:38) 11:05 (17:43) 3:29 (21:12) 6:54 (28:06) 1:33 (29:39)
  2:02 (31:41) 3:05 (34:46) 9:08 (43:54) 1:11 (45:05) 2:40 (47:45) 1:51 (49:36)
  4:48 (54:24) 3:04 (57:28) 3:59 (1:01:27) 4:24 (1:05:51) 2:24 (1:08:15) 2:09 (1:10:24)
  0:58 (1:11:22) 1:46 (1:13:08) 3:33 (1:16:41) 4:41 (1:21:22) 0:58 (1:22:20) 0:38 (1:22:58)
  0:46 (1:23:44)
  GUENIN Antoine Animation Sillery Orientation Non partant
  POURRE Jérémi BALISE 25 BESANCON Non partant
D20A (4 / 5) Temps Après
1. GUINOT Marion Talant Sport Orientation 1:34:07
  4:15 (4:15) 3:52 (8:07) 11:21 (19:28) 10:35 (30:03) 7:20 (37:23) 1:51 (39:14)
  3:53 (43:07) 7:39 (50:46) 2:41 (53:27) 4:57 (58:24) 6:46 (1:05:10) 3:25 (1:08:35)
  2:42 (1:11:17) 1:49 (1:13:06) 9:37 (1:22:43) 4:16 (1:26:59) 3:54 (1:30:53) 1:23 (1:32:16)
  0:52 (1:33:08) 0:59 (1:34:07)
2. Bourgeois-Republique Mathlide O'Team Besançon 1:41:42 +7:35
  7:10 (7:10) 5:24 (12:34) 11:04 (23:38) 8:02 (31:40) 6:52 (38:32) 1:43 (40:15)
  3:59 (44:14) 6:49 (51:03) 2:27 (53:30) 7:29 (1:00:59) 10:24 (1:11:23) 3:11 (1:14:34)
  4:14 (1:18:48) 1:39 (1:20:27) 8:38 (1:29:05) 4:45 (1:33:50) 4:38 (1:38:28) 1:18 (1:39:46)
  0:50 (1:40:36) 1:06 (1:41:42)
3. DURST Laura OPA Montigny 1:57:09 +23:02
  3:42 (3:42) 4:07 (7:49) 13:29 (21:18) 14:58 (36:16) 20:30 (56:46) 1:38 (58:24)
  3:24 (1:01:48) 7:45 (1:09:33) 2:59 (1:12:32) 6:11 (1:18:43) 9:00 (1:27:43) 3:07 (1:30:50)
  3:25 (1:34:15) 1:29 (1:35:44) 8:38 (1:44:22) 4:10 (1:48:32) 5:35 (1:54:07) 1:12 (1:55:19)
  0:55 (1:56:14) 0:55 (1:57:09)
4. CHARDOT Marion Guyancourt Orientation 78 2:15:00 +40:53
  6:24 (6:24) 5:08 (11:32) 12:24 (23:56) 23:19 (47:15) 8:21 (55:36) 1:55 (57:31)
  4:35 (1:02:06) 8:19 (1:10:25) 3:31 (1:13:56) 9:58 (1:23:54) 12:20 (1:36:14) 4:18 (1:40:32)
  3:54 (1:44:26) 1:53 (1:46:19) 10:19 (1:56:38) 6:42 (2:03:20) 7:22 (2:10:42) 1:56 (2:12:38)
  1:12 (2:13:50) 1:10 (2:15:00)
H20A (8 / 10) Temps Après
1. VUITTON Gaetan ASUL Sports Nature 1:14:09
  4:43 (4:43) 2:36 (7:19) 1:06 (8:25) 9:46 (18:11) 5:37 (23:48) 1:15 (25:03)
  5:55 (30:58) 3:56 (34:54) 7:35 (42:29) 1:54 (44:23) 4:24 (48:47) 2:09 (50:56)
  2:00 (52:56) 1:25 (54:21) 3:12 (57:33) 3:34 (1:01:07) 3:37 (1:04:44) 4:04 (1:08:48)
  0:21 (1:09:09) 3:29 (1:12:38) 0:44 (1:13:22) 0:47 (1:14:09)
2. ODERMATT Brian C.O. Mulhouse 1:14:37 +0:28
  6:01 (6:01) 2:43 (8:44) 1:03 (9:47) 10:25 (20:12) 5:25 (25:37) 1:40 (27:17)
  6:16 (33:33) 3:17 (36:50) 1:49 (38:39) 2:08 (40:47) 4:50 (45:37) 2:56 (48:33)
  1:52 (50:25) 1:14 (51:39) 2:50 (54:29) 4:15 (58:44) 3:50 (1:02:34) 5:56 (1:08:30)
  0:34 (1:09:04) 3:52 (1:12:56) 0:51 (1:13:47) 0:50 (1:14:37)
3. EXPERT Julian ASUL Sports Nature 1:16:05 +1:56
  4:09 (4:09) 3:18 (7:27) 1:01 (8:28) 12:36 (21:04) 4:43 (25:47) 1:16 (27:03)
  8:07 (35:10) 3:22 (38:32) 1:43 (40:15) 2:45 (43:00) 4:33 (47:33) 2:39 (50:12)
  1:40 (51:52) 1:23 (53:15) 3:05 (56:20) 4:43 (1:01:03) 3:20 (1:04:23) 4:00 (1:08:23)
  2:04 (1:10:27) 4:12 (1:14:39) 0:41 (1:15:20) 0:45 (1:16:05)
4. BOUSSER Thomas Tout Azimut Fameck 1:17:36 +3:27
  5:14 (5:14) 3:29 (8:43) 1:38 (10:21) 11:38 (21:59) 5:56 (27:55) 1:43 (29:38)
  7:29 (37:07) 3:37 (40:44) 1:59 (42:43) 2:10 (44:53) 4:47 (49:40) 2:35 (52:15)
  2:06 (54:21) 1:21 (55:42) 3:05 (58:47) 4:39 (1:03:26) 4:16 (1:07:42) 3:29 (1:11:11)
  0:38 (1:11:49) 4:07 (1:15:56) 0:48 (1:16:44) 0:52 (1:17:36)
5. TROTTIER Antoine OPA Montigny 1:22:23 +8:14
  4:37 (4:37) 3:01 (7:38) 1:10 (8:48) 10:09 (18:57) 5:37 (24:34) 1:14 (25:48)
  6:52 (32:40) 5:25 (38:05) 2:29 (40:34) 1:58 (42:32) 6:38 (49:10) 4:22 (53:32)
  4:11 (57:43) 2:08 (59:51) 3:05 (1:02:56) 4:01 (1:06:57) 3:40 (1:10:37) 4:53 (1:15:30)
  0:27 (1:15:57) 4:25 (1:20:22) 1:17 (1:21:39) 0:44 (1:22:23)
6. SOEUR Romain CO Colmar 1:28:16 +14:07
  5:41 (5:41) 4:11 (9:52) 1:51 (11:43) 12:33 (24:16) 6:47 (31:03) 1:35 (32:38)
  5:54 (38:32) 4:29 (43:01) 2:10 (45:11) 2:12 (47:23) 7:22 (54:45) 3:57 (58:42)
  2:33 (1:01:15) 1:30 (1:02:45) 3:57 (1:06:42) 4:21 (1:11:03) 4:35 (1:15:38) 5:01 (1:20:39)
  0:40 (1:21:19) 5:01 (1:26:20) 1:01 (1:27:21) 0:55 (1:28:16)
7. GODEFROY Simon OPA Montigny 1:51:14 +37:05
  6:00 (6:00) 5:30 (11:30) 2:11 (13:41) 14:52 (28:33) 9:18 (37:51) 2:01 (39:52)
  8:46 (48:38) 4:46 (53:24) 3:10 (56:34) 3:07 (59:41) 8:33 (1:08:14) 4:49 (1:13:03)
  3:48 (1:16:51) 2:15 (1:19:06) 4:54 (1:24:00) 6:08 (1:30:08) 6:30 (1:36:38) 5:02 (1:41:40)
  0:54 (1:42:34) 6:03 (1:48:37) 1:22 (1:49:59) 1:15 (1:51:14)
8. ROCHE Jonathan ORIENTALP 2:10:16 +56:07
  4:48 (4:48) 3:59 (8:47) 1:37 (10:24) 12:46 (23:10) 30:37 (53:47) 1:58 (55:45)
  13:24 (1:09:09) 5:27 (1:14:36) 3:09 (1:17:45) 3:00 (1:20:45) 6:28 (1:27:13) 4:37 (1:31:50)
  3:45 (1:35:35) 1:55 (1:37:30) 4:59 (1:42:29) 4:28 (1:46:57) 5:26 (1:52:23) 4:45 (1:57:08)
  2:21 (1:59:29) 8:55 (2:08:24) 0:55 (2:09:19) 0:57 (2:10:16)
D21E (16 / 21) Temps Après
1. BRUNNER Anina Bussola OK 1:05:00
  4:22 (4:22) 2:17 (6:39) 0:59 (7:38) 8:41 (16:19) 4:35 (20:54) 1:17 (22:11)
  4:44 (26:55) 3:50 (30:45) 1:35 (32:20) 1:52 (34:12) 4:46 (38:58) 2:23 (41:21)
  1:42 (43:03) 1:18 (44:21) 3:04 (47:25) 3:31 (50:56) 3:04 (54:00) 4:27 (58:27)
  0:22 (58:49) 4:33 (1:03:22) 0:50 (1:04:12) 0:48 (1:05:00)
2. ROGGO Andrea OLG Kakowa 1:05:53 +0:53
  4:24 (4:24) 2:54 (7:18) 1:08 (8:26) 8:47 (17:13) 4:32 (21:45) 1:15 (23:00)
  4:54 (27:54) 3:20 (31:14) 2:59 (34:13) 2:00 (36:13) 4:23 (40:36) 2:20 (42:56)
  1:56 (44:52) 1:02 (45:54) 2:57 (48:51) 3:22 (52:13) 3:03 (55:16) 4:27 (59:43)
  0:26 (1:00:09) 4:10 (1:04:19) 0:42 (1:05:01) 0:52 (1:05:53)
3. TRITSCHLER Sophie OLG Zürich 1:09:21 +4:21
  4:52 (4:52) 2:39 (7:31) 1:11 (8:42) 10:29 (19:11) 5:16 (24:27) 1:31 (25:58)
  5:43 (31:41) 3:17 (34:58) 1:42 (36:40) 2:05 (38:45) 4:40 (43:25) 2:07 (45:32)
  1:54 (47:26) 1:56 (49:22) 2:43 (52:05) 3:57 (56:02) 3:38 (59:40) 3:39 (1:03:19)
  0:30 (1:03:49) 3:44 (1:07:33) 0:52 (1:08:25) 0:56 (1:09:21)
4. RUPPENTHAL Véronique OLG Chur 1:09:29 +4:29
  5:17 (5:17) 3:15 (8:32) 1:09 (9:41) 9:59 (19:40) 5:01 (24:41) 1:24 (26:05)
  4:52 (30:57) 3:21 (34:18) 3:19 (37:37) 1:50 (39:27) 4:17 (43:44) 2:16 (46:00)
  1:58 (47:58) 1:00 (48:58) 2:41 (51:39) 3:55 (55:34) 3:37 (59:11) 4:13 (1:03:24)
  0:23 (1:03:47) 4:00 (1:07:47) 0:44 (1:08:31) 0:58 (1:09:29)
5. BRUNNER Rahela O'Team Besançon 1:10:41 +5:41
  4:41 (4:41) 2:36 (7:17) 1:05 (8:22) 10:16 (18:38) 5:31 (24:09) 1:30 (25:39)
  5:51 (31:30) 3:55 (35:25) 1:52 (37:17) 2:02 (39:19) 4:22 (43:41) 2:39 (46:20)
  2:14 (48:34) 1:14 (49:48) 3:07 (52:55) 3:55 (56:50) 3:59 (1:00:49) 3:25 (1:04:14)
  0:25 (1:04:39) 4:07 (1:08:46) 1:01 (1:09:47) 0:54 (1:10:41)
6. VAN DE VELDE Liesbeth OMEGA 1:13:26 +8:26
  5:18 (5:18) 2:47 (8:05) 1:25 (9:30) 9:13 (18:43) 5:20 (24:03) 1:17 (25:20)
  5:27 (30:47) 3:24 (34:11) 2:15 (36:26) 2:08 (38:34) 5:42 (44:16) 3:32 (47:48)
  2:11 (49:59) 1:20 (51:19) 3:14 (54:33) 4:00 (58:33) 3:49 (1:02:22) 3:40 (1:06:02)
  0:31 (1:06:33) 5:12 (1:11:45) 0:59 (1:12:44) 0:42 (1:13:26)
7. Schubnell Lisa OC Winterthur 1:15:28 +10:28
  4:27 (4:27) 2:42 (7:09) 1:28 (8:37) 8:56 (17:33) 8:34 (26:07) 3:36 (29:43)
  8:29 (38:12) 3:27 (41:39) 1:36 (43:15) 1:51 (45:06) 5:26 (50:32) 2:20 (52:52)
  1:49 (54:41) 1:00 (55:41) 2:43 (58:24) 3:39 (1:02:03) 3:29 (1:05:32) 3:17 (1:08:49)
  0:29 (1:09:18) 4:26 (1:13:44) 0:51 (1:14:35) 0:53 (1:15:28)
8. VANDERMEULEN Séverine CO Liège 1:16:50 +11:50
  5:51 (5:51) 3:35 (9:26) 1:27 (10:53) 9:39 (20:32) 5:25 (25:57) 1:24 (27:21)
  5:34 (32:55) 3:26 (36:21) 2:21 (38:42) 3:35 (42:17) 6:03 (48:20) 3:04 (51:24)
  2:11 (53:35) 1:14 (54:49) 3:07 (57:56) 3:53 (1:01:49) 3:48 (1:05:37) 4:42 (1:10:19)
  0:31 (1:10:50) 4:03 (1:14:53) 1:00 (1:15:53) 0:57 (1:16:50)
9. CATTIN Anaïs OLV Baselland / ANCO 1:16:57 +11:57
  5:02 (5:02) 3:15 (8:17) 1:45 (10:02) 10:49 (20:51) 5:51 (26:42) 1:32 (28:14)
  6:21 (34:35) 3:57 (38:32) 1:53 (40:25) 2:10 (42:35) 5:32 (48:07) 3:02 (51:09)
  2:09 (53:18) 1:14 (54:32) 3:06 (57:38) 4:24 (1:02:02) 3:59 (1:06:01) 4:01 (1:10:02)
  0:29 (1:10:31) 4:37 (1:15:08) 0:54 (1:16:02) 0:55 (1:16:57)
10. CHASLES Aurélie ASCO 1:17:40 +12:40
  4:56 (4:56) 3:51 (8:47) 1:16 (10:03) 10:37 (20:40) 7:47 (28:27) 1:36 (30:03)
  5:19 (35:22) 3:53 (39:15) 2:17 (41:32) 1:55 (43:27) 6:17 (49:44) 2:50 (52:34)
  2:10 (54:44) 1:23 (56:07) 2:57 (59:04) 3:58 (1:03:02) 3:35 (1:06:37) 3:37 (1:10:14)
  0:37 (1:10:51) 4:47 (1:15:38) 1:05 (1:16:43) 0:57 (1:17:40)
11. BLANC Chloé ANCO Jeunes 1:19:21 +14:21
  4:43 (4:43) 3:21 (8:04) 1:16 (9:20) 9:41 (19:01) 5:28 (24:29) 1:32 (26:01)
  5:51 (31:52) 4:09 (36:01) 2:14 (38:15) 2:29 (40:44) 5:13 (45:57) 3:51 (49:48)
  2:19 (52:07) 1:23 (53:30) 3:33 (57:03) 4:09 (1:01:12) 4:23 (1:05:35) 7:18 (1:12:53)
  0:33 (1:13:26) 4:06 (1:17:32) 0:54 (1:18:26) 0:55 (1:19:21)
12. SPALINGER Lena CO Vidycamper 1:26:20 +21:20
  5:38 (5:38) 4:30 (10:08) 1:31 (11:39) 10:52 (22:31) 6:17 (28:48) 1:34 (30:22)
  6:32 (36:54) 4:32 (41:26) 2:26 (43:52) 2:21 (46:13) 5:16 (51:29) 2:53 (54:22)
  2:31 (56:53) 1:13 (58:06) 3:49 (1:01:55) 4:48 (1:06:43) 4:08 (1:10:51) 7:33 (1:18:24)
  0:41 (1:19:05) 5:14 (1:24:19) 1:00 (1:25:19) 1:01 (1:26:20)
13. PATOU Estelle Rambo 1:27:22 +22:22
  5:30 (5:30) 3:26 (8:56) 1:30 (10:26) 9:55 (20:21) 6:26 (26:47) 1:35 (28:22)
  5:31 (33:53) 3:37 (37:30) 2:02 (39:32) 2:06 (41:38) 6:14 (47:52) 6:45 (54:37)
  2:22 (56:59) 1:17 (58:16) 3:32 (1:01:48) 4:06 (1:05:54) 4:06 (1:10:00) 9:08 (1:19:08)
  0:33 (1:19:41) 5:38 (1:25:19) 1:07 (1:26:26) 0:56 (1:27:22)
14. RIDELL Annika IF Thor Orientering 1:36:24 +31:24
  5:26 (5:26) 3:57 (9:23) 1:46 (11:09) 11:55 (23:04) 7:23 (30:27) 1:58 (32:25)
  6:43 (39:08) 4:50 (43:58) 2:19 (46:17) 2:25 (48:42) 10:26 (59:08) 4:13 (1:03:21)
  3:23 (1:06:44) 2:15 (1:08:59) 3:42 (1:12:41) 4:44 (1:17:25) 5:27 (1:22:52) 4:28 (1:27:20)
  0:42 (1:28:02) 6:02 (1:34:04) 1:11 (1:35:15) 1:09 (1:36:24)
15. MARCUZZI Cécile Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:55:46 +50:46
  5:42 (5:42) 4:43 (10:25) 1:53 (12:18) 11:41 (23:59) 7:43 (31:42) 1:44 (33:26)
  9:33 (42:59) 4:21 (47:20) 2:08 (49:28) 7:22 (56:50) 10:29 (1:07:19) 4:04 (1:11:23)
  2:14 (1:13:37) 1:31 (1:15:08) 3:39 (1:18:47) 4:54 (1:23:41) 4:30 (1:28:11) 20:17 (1:48:28)
  0:28 (1:48:56) 4:55 (1:53:51) 0:50 (1:54:41) 1:05 (1:55:46)
  TOPINKOVA Monika ANCO Jeunes PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (5:35) 1:46 (7:21) 4:41 (12:02) 5:41 (17:43) 5:30 (23:13) 4:13 (27:26)
  0:45 (28:11) 6:17 (34:28) 1:23 (35:51) 1:20 (37:11)
H21E (19 / 23) Temps Après
1. ROLLIER Baptiste ANCO Jeunes 1:16:10
  2:12 (2:12) 2:43 (4:55) 8:00 (12:55) 1:56 (14:51) 9:51 (24:42) 3:04 (27:46)
  3:34 (31:20) 1:33 (32:53) 3:04 (35:57) 1:39 (37:36) 1:35 (39:11) 6:21 (45:32)
  0:59 (46:31) 2:10 (48:41) 1:21 (50:02) 3:48 (53:50) 1:36 (55:26) 2:41 (58:07)
  3:21 (1:01:28) 1:59 (1:03:27) 1:59 (1:05:26) 0:48 (1:06:14) 6:02 (1:12:16) 1:56 (1:14:12)
  0:47 (1:14:59) 0:33 (1:15:32) 0:38 (1:16:10)
2. ASCHWANDEN Sven OLG Goldau 1:21:41 +5:31
  2:16 (2:16) 2:44 (5:00) 12:27 (17:27) 1:41 (19:08) 6:12 (25:20) 3:39 (28:59)
  3:23 (32:22) 1:24 (33:46) 4:00 (37:46) 1:36 (39:22) 2:13 (41:35) 6:41 (48:16)
  1:06 (49:22) 2:01 (51:23) 1:25 (52:48) 4:03 (56:51) 2:21 (59:12) 3:57 (1:03:09)
  3:48 (1:06:57) 1:46 (1:08:43) 1:57 (1:10:40) 0:56 (1:11:36) 5:57 (1:17:33) 2:03 (1:19:36)
  0:52 (1:20:28) 0:35 (1:21:03) 0:38 (1:21:41)
3. GONON Francois O'Jura 1:22:13 +6:03
  2:24 (2:24) 3:24 (5:48) 8:49 (14:37) 2:21 (16:58) 8:03 (25:01) 3:56 (28:57)
  3:39 (32:36) 1:33 (34:09) 3:37 (37:46) 1:55 (39:41) 2:09 (41:50) 7:01 (48:51)
  1:01 (49:52) 2:12 (52:04) 2:23 (54:27) 3:44 (58:11) 2:13 (1:00:24) 2:34 (1:02:58)
  4:16 (1:07:14) 1:44 (1:08:58) 2:02 (1:11:00) 0:53 (1:11:53) 5:59 (1:17:52) 2:01 (1:19:53)
  0:49 (1:20:42) 0:45 (1:21:27) 0:46 (1:22:13)
4. PETIN Baptiste Talant Sport Orientation 1:22:16 +6:06
  2:41 (2:41) 3:05 (5:46) 8:41 (14:27) 2:16 (16:43) 7:35 (24:18) 3:39 (27:57)
  3:29 (31:26) 1:41 (33:07) 3:29 (36:36) 2:04 (38:40) 2:14 (40:54) 7:06 (48:00)
  0:57 (48:57) 2:10 (51:07) 2:24 (53:31) 3:42 (57:13) 2:07 (59:20) 2:39 (1:01:59)
  4:19 (1:06:18) 2:02 (1:08:20) 2:08 (1:10:28) 0:59 (1:11:27) 6:32 (1:17:59) 2:09 (1:20:08)
  0:48 (1:20:56) 0:40 (1:21:36) 0:40 (1:22:16)
5. WERREN Ueli Swiss O Tours 1:22:19 +6:09
  2:31 (2:31) 3:25 (5:56) 10:08 (16:04) 1:56 (18:00) 6:28 (24:28) 4:12 (28:40)
  3:27 (32:07) 1:29 (33:36) 3:07 (36:43) 1:56 (38:39) 2:23 (41:02) 7:19 (48:21)
  1:04 (49:25) 2:38 (52:03) 1:25 (53:28) 4:06 (57:34) 1:47 (59:21) 2:39 (1:02:00)
  3:52 (1:05:52) 2:11 (1:08:03) 1:50 (1:09:53) 1:49 (1:11:42) 6:17 (1:17:59) 2:13 (1:20:12)
  0:48 (1:21:00) 0:37 (1:21:37) 0:42 (1:22:19)
6. LOCATELLI Yann Course d'Orientation Coeur de 1:24:09 +7:59
  2:17 (2:17) 2:56 (5:13) 10:05 (15:18) 2:21 (17:39) 7:46 (25:25) 3:40 (29:05)
  3:51 (32:56) 1:29 (34:25) 3:37 (38:02) 1:51 (39:53) 1:56 (41:49) 7:40 (49:29)
  1:00 (50:29) 2:12 (52:41) 3:38 (56:19) 3:37 (59:56) 1:41 (1:01:37) 3:02 (1:04:39)
  4:06 (1:08:45) 1:55 (1:10:40) 2:09 (1:12:49) 0:52 (1:13:41) 6:23 (1:20:04) 1:58 (1:22:02)
  0:49 (1:22:51) 0:40 (1:23:31) 0:38 (1:24:09)
7. KERN-GILLARD Mathieu ASUL Sports Nature 1:24:22 +8:12
  2:19 (2:19) 2:58 (5:17) 10:31 (15:48) 2:36 (18:24) 6:51 (25:15) 4:09 (29:24)
  3:46 (33:10) 1:51 (35:01) 4:15 (39:16) 1:57 (41:13) 2:24 (43:37) 7:47 (51:24)
  1:05 (52:29) 2:13 (54:42) 1:28 (56:10) 3:40 (59:50) 1:48 (1:01:38) 2:35 (1:04:13)
  3:49 (1:08:02) 1:57 (1:09:59) 1:52 (1:11:51) 1:02 (1:12:53) 7:18 (1:20:11) 2:01 (1:22:12)
  0:49 (1:23:01) 0:39 (1:23:40) 0:42 (1:24:22)
8. ZINGG Luca Bussola OK 1:24:50 +8:40
  2:23 (2:23) 3:00 (5:23) 8:51 (14:14) 2:09 (16:23) 6:47 (23:10) 3:37 (26:47)
  4:06 (30:53) 1:36 (32:29) 3:57 (36:26) 1:46 (38:12) 2:02 (40:14) 7:48 (48:02)
  1:03 (49:05) 2:14 (51:19) 1:27 (52:46) 4:03 (56:49) 5:10 (1:01:59) 2:23 (1:04:22)
  4:22 (1:08:44) 2:19 (1:11:03) 2:04 (1:13:07) 0:53 (1:14:00) 6:36 (1:20:36) 2:03 (1:22:39)
  0:50 (1:23:29) 0:41 (1:24:10) 0:40 (1:24:50)
9. ASCHWANDEN Yves OLG Goldau 1:34:03 +17:53
  2:37 (2:37) 3:01 (5:38) 9:27 (15:05) 2:53 (17:58) 8:03 (26:01) 5:19 (31:20)
  4:20 (35:40) 2:36 (38:16) 4:00 (42:16) 2:01 (44:17) 2:26 (46:43) 8:48 (55:31)
  1:10 (56:41) 2:50 (59:31) 1:41 (1:01:12) 4:21 (1:05:33) 2:16 (1:07:49) 3:08 (1:10:57)
  4:18 (1:15:15) 2:15 (1:17:30) 2:21 (1:19:51) 1:26 (1:21:17) 7:23 (1:28:40) 3:05 (1:31:45)
  0:59 (1:32:44) 0:45 (1:33:29) 0:34 (1:34:03)
10. GIRARD Baptiste BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:36:11 +20:01
  2:39 (2:39) 3:22 (6:01) 11:42 (17:43) 2:46 (20:29) 8:04 (28:33) 4:09 (32:42)
  4:56 (37:38) 2:09 (39:47) 3:53 (43:40) 2:16 (45:56) 2:22 (48:18) 8:43 (57:01)
  1:08 (58:09) 2:54 (1:01:03) 1:45 (1:02:48) 4:49 (1:07:37) 2:06 (1:09:43) 3:43 (1:13:26)
  3:51 (1:17:17) 2:00 (1:19:17) 2:24 (1:21:41) 1:15 (1:22:56) 8:02 (1:30:58) 2:34 (1:33:32)
  1:01 (1:34:33) 0:53 (1:35:26) 0:45 (1:36:11)
11. VALENTIN Téo Nantes Atlantique Orientation 1:43:57 +27:47
  3:02 (3:02) 3:35 (6:37) 12:08 (18:45) 2:29 (21:14) 9:01 (30:15) 4:42 (34:57)
  5:00 (39:57) 2:10 (42:07) 4:13 (46:20) 2:25 (48:45) 2:48 (51:33) 9:05 (1:00:38)
  1:24 (1:02:02) 2:41 (1:04:43) 1:41 (1:06:24) 4:46 (1:11:10) 2:19 (1:13:29) 4:51 (1:18:20)
  5:25 (1:23:45) 2:26 (1:26:11) 2:41 (1:28:52) 1:08 (1:30:00) 8:38 (1:38:38) 2:46 (1:41:24)
  1:04 (1:42:28) 0:44 (1:43:12) 0:45 (1:43:57)
12. LUCAS Baptiste ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:44:26 +28:16
  3:19 (3:19) 3:26 (6:45) 9:55 (16:40) 2:41 (19:21) 7:07 (26:28) 4:19 (30:47)
  4:29 (35:16) 2:30 (37:46) 4:09 (41:55) 2:11 (44:06) 3:20 (47:26) 9:02 (56:28)
  3:26 (59:54) 4:15 (1:04:09) 2:30 (1:06:39) 5:22 (1:12:01) 2:35 (1:14:36) 4:45 (1:19:21)
  5:00 (1:24:21) 2:32 (1:26:53) 2:32 (1:29:25) 1:02 (1:30:27) 7:53 (1:38:20) 3:16 (1:41:36)
  1:06 (1:42:42) 0:54 (1:43:36) 0:50 (1:44:26)
13. DESREUMAUX Arthur Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:47:17 +31:07
  3:21 (3:21) 3:50 (7:11) 11:27 (18:38) 2:52 (21:30) 8:31 (30:01) 6:07 (36:08)
  4:35 (40:43) 1:56 (42:39) 4:16 (46:55) 2:35 (49:30) 3:14 (52:44) 10:06 (1:02:50)
  1:14 (1:04:04) 2:53 (1:06:57) 2:00 (1:08:57) 5:20 (1:14:17) 2:10 (1:16:27) 3:51 (1:20:18)
  5:41 (1:25:59) 2:32 (1:28:31) 2:15 (1:30:46) 1:24 (1:32:10) 9:27 (1:41:37) 3:01 (1:44:38)
  1:03 (1:45:41) 0:49 (1:46:30) 0:47 (1:47:17)
14. GUINOT Rémi Talant Sport Orientation 1:47:35 +31:25
  3:39 (3:39) 4:06 (7:45) 12:26 (20:11) 2:29 (22:40) 8:31 (31:11) 4:57 (36:08)
  5:10 (41:18) 2:00 (43:18) 4:36 (47:54) 1:54 (49:48) 2:43 (52:31) 10:51 (1:03:22)
  1:26 (1:04:48) 3:17 (1:08:05) 2:17 (1:10:22) 5:44 (1:16:06) 2:34 (1:18:40) 3:34 (1:22:14)
  4:22 (1:26:36) 2:50 (1:29:26) 2:51 (1:32:17) 1:20 (1:33:37) 8:47 (1:42:24) 2:32 (1:44:56)
  1:07 (1:46:03) 0:42 (1:46:45) 0:50 (1:47:35)
14. SCHRAGO Gregoire OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:47:35 +31:25
  3:17 (3:17) 3:51 (7:08) 10:51 (17:59) 2:48 (20:47) 8:15 (29:02) 5:10 (34:12)
  6:15 (40:27) 2:01 (42:28) 4:30 (46:58) 2:21 (49:19) 3:54 (53:13) 9:59 (1:03:12)
  1:35 (1:04:47) 3:07 (1:07:54) 1:58 (1:09:52) 4:49 (1:14:41) 2:12 (1:16:53) 4:12 (1:21:05)
  5:42 (1:26:47) 3:04 (1:29:51) 2:25 (1:32:16) 1:17 (1:33:33) 8:14 (1:41:47) 3:11 (1:44:58)
  1:03 (1:46:01) 0:45 (1:46:46) 0:49 (1:47:35)
16. GROTE Andreas OLC SKOG Fribourg 2:04:18 +48:08
  3:44 (3:44) 3:55 (7:39) 12:23 (20:02) 3:17 (23:19) 13:00 (36:19) 5:40 (41:59)
  7:23 (49:22) 2:08 (51:30) 4:47 (56:17) 2:13 (58:30) 2:38 (1:01:08) 11:50 (1:12:58)
  1:30 (1:14:28) 3:01 (1:17:29) 2:05 (1:19:34) 5:34 (1:25:08) 2:59 (1:28:07) 4:36 (1:32:43)
  5:57 (1:38:40) 3:05 (1:41:45) 2:46 (1:44:31) 1:39 (1:46:10) 10:37 (1:56:47) 3:57 (2:00:44)
  1:23 (2:02:07) 1:01 (2:03:08) 1:10 (2:04:18)
  HÄGLER Kaspar OLV Baselland / ANCO PM
  2:22 (2:22) 2:56 (5:18) 8:29 (13:47) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (24:50) 1:35 (26:25) 2:31 (28:56)
  3:34 (32:30) 2:05 (34:35) 1:56 (36:31) 0:59 (37:30) 9:28 (46:58) 4:44 (51:42)
  1:56 (53:38) – (–) – (57:00)
  TINCHANT Johann O'Team Besançon PM
  2:56 (2:56) 3:16 (6:12) 10:34 (16:46) 3:10 (19:56) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (27:28)
  1:10 (28:38) 2:32 (31:10) 1:42 (32:52) 4:41 (37:33) 1:55 (39:28) 3:57 (43:25)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:07:43) 1:14 (1:08:57)
  VAUCHER Jeremy Noyon Course d'Orientation Non partant
D21A (17 / 22) Temps Après
1. EVSINA Ekaterina AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:34:30
  3:46 (3:46) 4:48 (8:34) 9:11 (17:45) 7:20 (25:05) 8:01 (33:06) 1:30 (34:36)
  3:40 (38:16) 6:44 (45:00) 5:26 (50:26) 6:35 (57:01) 9:03 (1:06:04) 3:01 (1:09:05)
  3:32 (1:12:37) 1:24 (1:14:01) 7:01 (1:21:02) 5:59 (1:27:01) 4:30 (1:31:31) 1:12 (1:32:43)
  0:52 (1:33:35) 0:55 (1:34:30)
2. RAVENEL Fanny CO Colmar 1:40:52 +6:22
  3:49 (3:49) 4:23 (8:12) 10:38 (18:50) 14:33 (33:23) 7:23 (40:46) 1:32 (42:18)
  3:45 (46:03) 6:59 (53:02) 2:37 (55:39) 8:17 (1:03:56) 7:14 (1:11:10) 3:31 (1:14:41)
  3:55 (1:18:36) 1:34 (1:20:10) 7:59 (1:28:09) 4:12 (1:32:21) 4:55 (1:37:16) 1:28 (1:38:44)
  1:00 (1:39:44) 1:08 (1:40:52)
3. TEYSSEDRE Marie-emilie Tous Azimuts Douai 1:48:21 +13:51
  3:47 (3:47) 5:11 (8:58) 10:48 (19:46) 8:11 (27:57) 7:03 (35:00) 1:38 (36:38)
  6:05 (42:43) 7:29 (50:12) 2:54 (53:06) 7:38 (1:00:44) 13:17 (1:14:01) 4:18 (1:18:19)
  4:10 (1:22:29) 2:22 (1:24:51) 9:45 (1:34:36) 4:53 (1:39:29) 5:28 (1:44:57) 1:35 (1:46:32)
  0:57 (1:47:29) 0:52 (1:48:21)
4. LOUVET Eloïse OPA Montigny 1:49:25 +14:55
  4:10 (4:10) 4:55 (9:05) 12:31 (21:36) 12:20 (33:56) 7:43 (41:39) 1:50 (43:29)
  4:16 (47:45) 7:55 (55:40) 2:53 (58:33) 9:38 (1:08:11) 7:32 (1:15:43) 3:43 (1:19:26)
  3:40 (1:23:06) 1:39 (1:24:45) 9:08 (1:33:53) 4:50 (1:38:43) 6:24 (1:45:07) 1:47 (1:46:54)
  1:14 (1:48:08) 1:17 (1:49:25)
5. COLLINET Aurélie Rambo 1:52:39 +18:09
  4:22 (4:22) 3:46 (8:08) 11:19 (19:27) 11:33 (31:00) 7:50 (38:50) 1:55 (40:45)
  4:31 (45:16) 7:15 (52:31) 3:01 (55:32) 7:05 (1:02:37) 15:16 (1:17:53) 3:56 (1:21:49)
  4:38 (1:26:27) 1:56 (1:28:23) 9:35 (1:37:58) 5:49 (1:43:47) 5:25 (1:49:12) 1:39 (1:50:51)
  0:55 (1:51:46) 0:53 (1:52:39)
6. BEAUVISAGE Noémie Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:54:48 +20:18
  4:14 (4:14) 5:43 (9:57) 12:47 (22:44) 9:52 (32:36) 9:36 (42:12) 1:48 (44:00)
  4:25 (48:25) 8:43 (57:08) 4:45 (1:01:53) 7:16 (1:09:09) 12:38 (1:21:47) 3:27 (1:25:14)
  3:52 (1:29:06) 1:32 (1:30:38) 10:25 (1:41:03) 4:59 (1:46:02) 5:24 (1:51:26) 1:27 (1:52:53)
  0:53 (1:53:46) 1:02 (1:54:48)
7. CAMAS Mandye dauphiné orientation 2:10:43 +36:13
  4:30 (4:30) 6:39 (11:09) 12:46 (23:55) 11:53 (35:48) 8:17 (44:05) 2:06 (46:11)
  5:06 (51:17) 8:57 (1:00:14) 6:28 (1:06:42) 9:54 (1:16:36) 13:12 (1:29:48) 4:35 (1:34:23)
  5:03 (1:39:26) 1:56 (1:41:22) 10:08 (1:51:30) 8:48 (2:00:18) 6:33 (2:06:51) 1:53 (2:08:44)
  0:56 (2:09:40) 1:03 (2:10:43)
8. RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle Artois Rand'Orientation 62 2:21:32 +47:02
  4:33 (4:33) 5:36 (10:09) 22:45 (32:54) 10:09 (43:03) 9:12 (52:15) 1:59 (54:14)
  5:12 (59:26) 11:03 (1:10:29) 5:20 (1:15:49) 7:56 (1:23:45) 13:20 (1:37:05) 5:05 (1:42:10)
  3:47 (1:45:57) 2:14 (1:48:11) 13:46 (2:01:57) 7:10 (2:09:07) 8:16 (2:17:23) 1:59 (2:19:22)
  1:10 (2:20:32) 1:00 (2:21:32)
9. EXPERT Elsa O'Bugey 2:33:50 +59:20
  7:36 (7:36) 6:46 (14:22) 14:06 (28:28) 23:10 (51:38) 9:14 (1:00:52) 2:24 (1:03:16)
  4:55 (1:08:11) 8:23 (1:16:34) 3:20 (1:19:54) 10:50 (1:30:44) 15:07 (1:45:51) 4:46 (1:50:37)
  6:04 (1:56:41) 2:37 (1:59:18) 13:12 (2:12:30) 10:18 (2:22:48) 6:57 (2:29:45) 1:41 (2:31:26)
  1:23 (2:32:49) 1:01 (2:33:50)
10. DELVAL Florence dauphiné orientation 3:15:53 +101:23
  6:24 (6:24) 7:46 (14:10) 33:55 (48:05) 11:08 (59:13) 10:37 (1:09:50) 2:35 (1:12:25)
  5:40 (1:18:05) 11:34 (1:29:39) 6:38 (1:36:17) 11:05 (1:47:22) 15:35 (2:02:57) 9:33 (2:12:30)
  7:20 (2:19:50) 2:34 (2:22:24) 15:06 (2:37:30) 25:23 (3:02:53) 8:36 (3:11:29) 1:40 (3:13:09)
  1:29 (3:14:38) 1:15 (3:15:53)
  POURRE Marion BALISE 25 BESANCON PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (12:07) 4:42 (16:49)
  5:39 (22:28) 2:13 (24:41) 12:39 (37:20) 7:12 (44:32) 6:39 (51:11) 1:53 (53:04)
  1:12 (54:16) 1:13 (55:29)
  SCHWIND Katja OLG Ortenau PM
  9:47 (9:47) 12:35 (22:22) 15:56 (38:18) 10:51 (49:09) 10:22 (59:31) 1:42 (1:01:13)
  4:47 (1:06:00) 18:48 (1:24:48) 2:54 (1:27:42) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:54:02) 1:17 (1:55:19)
  DEJARDIN Emilie GUC-CO Non partant
  FONTAINE Helise Tous Azimuts Douai Non partant
  JIMÉNEZ Virginia Club Orientació Catalunya Non partant
  LYDIANE Vandel O'Jura Non partant
  WASSMER Stefanie CO Vidycamper Non partant
H21A (19 / 25) Temps Après
1. MOHN Christian OLC Kapreolo 1:11:31
  2:53 (2:53) 3:23 (6:16) 9:35 (15:51) 2:10 (18:01) 5:28 (23:29) 1:27 (24:56)
  2:01 (26:57) 2:19 (29:16) 8:21 (37:37) 1:07 (38:44) 2:56 (41:40) 1:44 (43:24)
  3:43 (47:07) 1:47 (48:54) 3:13 (52:07) 3:44 (55:51) 1:56 (57:47) 1:58 (59:45)
  0:58 (1:00:43) 1:39 (1:02:22) 3:14 (1:05:36) 3:37 (1:09:13) 0:56 (1:10:09) 0:39 (1:10:48)
  0:43 (1:11:31)
2. RENEVEY Christian CA Rosé 1:16:33 +5:02
  2:39 (2:39) 3:56 (6:35) 9:42 (16:17) 2:19 (18:36) 5:32 (24:08) 1:25 (25:33)
  1:52 (27:25) 2:43 (30:08) 8:00 (38:08) 1:07 (39:15) 2:30 (41:45) 2:46 (44:31)
  4:14 (48:45) 1:51 (50:36) 3:11 (53:47) 4:32 (58:19) 2:25 (1:00:44) 2:24 (1:03:08)
  0:59 (1:04:07) 1:49 (1:05:56) 3:37 (1:09:33) 4:24 (1:13:57) 0:55 (1:14:52) 0:47 (1:15:39)
  0:54 (1:16:33)
3. RENEVEY Stéphane CA Rosé 1:18:21 +6:50
  2:29 (2:29) 3:06 (5:35) 9:30 (15:05) 2:28 (17:33) 5:43 (23:16) 1:24 (24:40)
  1:57 (26:37) 3:43 (30:20) 8:43 (39:03) 1:16 (40:19) 2:35 (42:54) 2:03 (44:57)
  7:39 (52:36) 1:50 (54:26) 3:03 (57:29) 4:19 (1:01:48) 2:28 (1:04:16) 2:10 (1:06:26)
  1:01 (1:07:27) 1:34 (1:09:01) 3:04 (1:12:05) 4:01 (1:16:06) 0:56 (1:17:02) 0:40 (1:17:42)
  0:39 (1:18:21)
4. SOUCAT Cyril Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:19:12 +7:41
  2:47 (2:47) 3:19 (6:06) 9:38 (15:44) 3:13 (18:57) 5:38 (24:35) 2:22 (26:57)
  1:49 (28:46) 2:37 (31:23) 7:48 (39:11) 1:07 (40:18) 2:26 (42:44) 1:52 (44:36)
  5:43 (50:19) 4:13 (54:32) 3:35 (58:07) 4:33 (1:02:40) 2:18 (1:04:58) 2:08 (1:07:06)
  1:08 (1:08:14) 1:39 (1:09:53) 3:26 (1:13:19) 3:34 (1:16:53) 0:52 (1:17:45) 0:42 (1:18:27)
  0:45 (1:19:12)
5. HOFER Thomas CO Vidycamper 1:20:16 +8:45
  3:21 (3:21) 3:51 (7:12) 10:59 (18:11) 3:24 (21:35) 6:06 (27:41) 1:24 (29:05)
  1:57 (31:02) 2:25 (33:27) 8:12 (41:39) 1:15 (42:54) 2:40 (45:34) 1:42 (47:16)
  4:40 (51:56) 2:10 (54:06) 3:27 (57:33) 4:30 (1:02:03) 2:16 (1:04:19) 2:15 (1:06:34)
  1:02 (1:07:36) 1:49 (1:09:25) 3:40 (1:13:05) 4:26 (1:17:31) 1:03 (1:18:34) 0:50 (1:19:24)
  0:52 (1:20:16)
6. PONCET Clément O'Jura 1:21:12 +9:41
  2:36 (2:36) 3:40 (6:16) 10:45 (17:01) 3:09 (20:10) 7:24 (27:34) 1:32 (29:06)
  2:08 (31:14) 2:47 (34:01) 8:18 (42:19) 1:09 (43:28) 2:45 (46:13) 1:50 (48:03)
  4:46 (52:49) 1:55 (54:44) 2:54 (57:38) 4:11 (1:01:49) 2:24 (1:04:13) 2:12 (1:06:25)
  1:18 (1:07:43) 2:23 (1:10:06) 3:54 (1:14:00) 4:25 (1:18:25) 1:00 (1:19:25) 0:49 (1:20:14)
  0:58 (1:21:12)
7. FAVRE Jérôme ANCO 1:21:53 +10:22
  3:14 (3:14) 3:31 (6:45) 11:06 (17:51) 2:29 (20:20) 5:37 (25:57) 1:14 (27:11)
  2:00 (29:11) 2:11 (31:22) 9:00 (40:22) 1:04 (41:26) 2:39 (44:05) 2:38 (46:43)
  4:48 (51:31) 3:20 (54:51) 3:47 (58:38) 4:49 (1:03:27) 2:04 (1:05:31) 2:27 (1:07:58)
  1:12 (1:09:10) 1:52 (1:11:02) 3:34 (1:14:36) 4:46 (1:19:22) 1:02 (1:20:24) 0:44 (1:21:08)
  0:45 (1:21:53)
8. CARRARA Simon O'Jura 1:24:08 +12:37
  3:07 (3:07) 3:26 (6:33) 9:44 (16:17) 3:09 (19:26) 6:10 (25:36) 1:23 (26:59)
  2:57 (29:56) 2:17 (32:13) 12:03 (44:16) 1:22 (45:38) 2:48 (48:26) 2:00 (50:26)
  4:25 (54:51) 3:15 (58:06) 3:11 (1:01:17) 5:44 (1:07:01) 2:27 (1:09:28) 2:13 (1:11:41)
  0:57 (1:12:38) 1:43 (1:14:21) 3:34 (1:17:55) 4:00 (1:21:55) 0:56 (1:22:51) 0:36 (1:23:27)
  0:41 (1:24:08)
9. VIREFLEAU Kevin Brive Corrèze CO 1:24:31 +13:00
  3:06 (3:06) 3:39 (6:45) 11:19 (18:04) 3:04 (21:08) 6:35 (27:43) 1:44 (29:27)
  2:13 (31:40) 2:59 (34:39) 9:01 (43:40) 1:26 (45:06) 2:36 (47:42) 1:37 (49:19)
  4:55 (54:14) 2:02 (56:16) 3:38 (59:54) 5:04 (1:04:58) 2:36 (1:07:34) 2:48 (1:10:22)
  1:09 (1:11:31) 1:59 (1:13:30) 3:40 (1:17:10) 4:18 (1:21:28) 1:12 (1:22:40) 1:00 (1:23:40)
  0:51 (1:24:31)
10. ZAPPA Philipp CO Vidycamper 1:26:26 +14:55
  3:00 (3:00) 3:31 (6:31) 11:16 (17:47) 3:05 (20:52) 6:24 (27:16) 1:35 (28:51)
  2:01 (30:52) 3:15 (34:07) 9:17 (43:24) 1:17 (44:41) 2:57 (47:38) 1:52 (49:30)
  5:05 (54:35) 2:09 (56:44) 3:48 (1:00:32) 5:23 (1:05:55) 2:34 (1:08:29) 2:50 (1:11:19)
  1:20 (1:12:39) 2:06 (1:14:45) 4:01 (1:18:46) 4:50 (1:23:36) 1:11 (1:24:47) 0:47 (1:25:34)
  0:52 (1:26:26)
11. VOIVENEL Vincent Vikazim 1:33:05 +21:34
  3:36 (3:36) 4:22 (7:58) 10:30 (18:28) 3:32 (22:00) 6:42 (28:42) 1:20 (30:02)
  3:13 (33:15) 2:47 (36:02) 8:48 (44:50) 2:47 (47:37) 3:35 (51:12) 3:46 (54:58)
  5:14 (1:00:12) 2:36 (1:02:48) 4:28 (1:07:16) 5:40 (1:12:56) 2:31 (1:15:27) 3:09 (1:18:36)
  1:21 (1:19:57) 2:08 (1:22:05) 3:39 (1:25:44) 4:42 (1:30:26) 1:04 (1:31:30) 0:44 (1:32:14)
  0:51 (1:33:05)
12. ROBERT Matthieu BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:33:09 +21:38
  3:40 (3:40) 3:35 (7:15) 16:48 (24:03) 2:47 (26:50) 6:26 (33:16) 2:03 (35:19)
  2:51 (38:10) 3:32 (41:42) 9:09 (50:51) 1:17 (52:08) 3:07 (55:15) 2:12 (57:27)
  4:35 (1:02:02) 2:00 (1:04:02) 3:41 (1:07:43) 5:54 (1:13:37) 2:35 (1:16:12) 2:41 (1:18:53)
  1:01 (1:19:54) 1:38 (1:21:32) 4:19 (1:25:51) 4:19 (1:30:10) 1:13 (1:31:23) 0:58 (1:32:21)
  0:48 (1:33:09)
13. HOYOIS Jonas Care-Vevey Orientation 1:38:00 +26:29
  2:40 (2:40) 3:41 (6:21) 10:37 (16:58) 3:07 (20:05) 15:23 (35:28) 1:15 (36:43)
  2:51 (39:34) 2:19 (41:53) 8:29 (50:22) 3:11 (53:33) 3:00 (56:33) 1:46 (58:19)
  5:49 (1:04:08) 2:24 (1:06:32) 4:26 (1:10:58) 6:08 (1:17:06) 2:28 (1:19:34) 3:13 (1:22:47)
  1:25 (1:24:12) 1:54 (1:26:06) 3:47 (1:29:53) 5:19 (1:35:12) 1:31 (1:36:43) 0:40 (1:37:23)
  0:37 (1:38:00)
14. CUCHE Jonas Care-Vevey Orientation 1:38:58 +27:27
  3:07 (3:07) 3:56 (7:03) 12:23 (19:26) 3:12 (22:38) 7:36 (30:14) 1:29 (31:43)
  4:23 (36:06) 2:23 (38:29) 9:13 (47:42) 1:23 (49:05) 2:51 (51:56) 1:53 (53:49)
  5:34 (59:23) 2:44 (1:02:07) 4:14 (1:06:21) 5:39 (1:12:00) 2:41 (1:14:41) 2:48 (1:17:29)
  1:12 (1:18:41) 2:03 (1:20:44) 10:55 (1:31:39) 4:35 (1:36:14) 1:18 (1:37:32) 0:43 (1:38:15)
  0:43 (1:38:58)
15. FIGUIERE Romain GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:41:05 +29:34
  2:58 (2:58) 3:52 (6:50) 14:12 (21:02) 4:20 (25:22) 7:53 (33:15) 1:46 (35:01)
  2:48 (37:49) 3:47 (41:36) 11:53 (53:29) 1:14 (54:43) 3:02 (57:45) 1:55 (59:40)
  5:33 (1:05:13) 2:57 (1:08:10) 3:54 (1:12:04) 5:48 (1:17:52) 3:02 (1:20:54) 2:30 (1:23:24)
  1:28 (1:24:52) 2:38 (1:27:30) 5:27 (1:32:57) 5:22 (1:38:19) 1:11 (1:39:30) 0:42 (1:40:12)
  0:53 (1:41:05)
16. POEDRAS Gwendal Club d'Orientation Lorientais 1:45:12 +33:41
  3:25 (3:25) 4:55 (8:20) 12:01 (20:21) 3:09 (23:30) 9:40 (33:10) 1:34 (34:44)
  3:09 (37:53) 3:17 (41:10) 10:11 (51:21) 1:26 (52:47) 2:45 (55:32) 2:28 (58:00)
  14:11 (1:12:11) 3:04 (1:15:15) 3:29 (1:18:44) 5:50 (1:24:34) 2:24 (1:26:58) 2:48 (1:29:46)
  1:20 (1:31:06) 2:03 (1:33:09) 3:56 (1:37:05) 4:57 (1:42:02) 1:13 (1:43:15) 0:55 (1:44:10)
  1:02 (1:45:12)
17. HOYOIS Matthieu Care-Vevey Orientation 1:49:51 +38:20
  3:20 (3:20) 4:03 (7:23) 15:33 (22:56) 3:51 (26:47) 8:10 (34:57) 2:14 (37:11)
  2:18 (39:29) 3:21 (42:50) 10:18 (53:08) 1:23 (54:31) 3:24 (57:55) 3:11 (1:01:06)
  8:13 (1:09:19) 3:24 (1:12:43) 5:00 (1:17:43) 5:40 (1:23:23) 2:40 (1:26:03) 3:59 (1:30:02)
  1:14 (1:31:16) 2:54 (1:34:10) 4:47 (1:38:57) 8:08 (1:47:05) 1:03 (1:48:08) 1:03 (1:49:11)
  0:40 (1:49:51)
18. FINANTZ Pierre dauphiné orientation 2:03:02 +51:31
  3:37 (3:37) 4:32 (8:09) 16:36 (24:45) 5:21 (30:06) 8:03 (38:09) 2:06 (40:15)
  3:34 (43:49) 7:02 (50:51) 10:34 (1:01:25) 1:28 (1:02:53) 3:28 (1:06:21) 2:12 (1:08:33)
  6:30 (1:15:03) 4:13 (1:19:16) 4:22 (1:23:38) 9:42 (1:33:20) 2:45 (1:36:05) 2:52 (1:38:57)
  1:37 (1:40:34) 3:00 (1:43:34) 10:16 (1:53:50) 6:13 (2:00:03) 1:26 (2:01:29) 0:42 (2:02:11)
  0:51 (2:03:02)
19. RICHARD Sylvain dauphiné orientation 2:20:40 +69:09
  5:01 (5:01) 6:24 (11:25) 15:16 (26:41) 5:25 (32:06) 9:55 (42:01) 2:36 (44:37)
  4:16 (48:53) 3:18 (52:11) 13:54 (1:06:05) 1:51 (1:07:56) 4:36 (1:12:32) 3:32 (1:16:04)
  9:56 (1:26:00) 4:02 (1:30:02) 7:54 (1:37:56) 10:06 (1:48:02) 3:58 (1:52:00) 3:47 (1:55:47)
  2:02 (1:57:49) 3:23 (2:01:12) 8:38 (2:09:50) 7:08 (2:16:58) 1:49 (2:18:47) 0:54 (2:19:41)
  0:59 (2:20:40)
D35 (21 / 28) Temps Après
1. ZWIKER Katja OLG Galgenen 1:19:17
  4:45 (4:45) 3:10 (7:55) 8:45 (16:40) 5:50 (22:30) 8:16 (30:46) 4:47 (35:33)
  2:59 (38:32) 5:12 (43:44) 1:55 (45:39) 4:40 (50:19) 6:05 (56:24) 2:31 (58:55)
  2:44 (1:01:39) 1:12 (1:02:51) 6:03 (1:08:54) 3:15 (1:12:09) 4:12 (1:16:21) 1:19 (1:17:40)
  0:50 (1:18:30) 0:47 (1:19:17)
2. TINCHANT Estelle O'Team Besançon 1:19:53 +0:36
  3:27 (3:27) 3:19 (6:46) 8:40 (15:26) 8:39 (24:05) 5:42 (29:47) 1:27 (31:14)
  3:13 (34:27) 5:59 (40:26) 2:20 (42:46) 4:35 (47:21) 7:32 (54:53) 2:45 (57:38)
  3:18 (1:00:56) 1:05 (1:02:01) 7:20 (1:09:21) 3:35 (1:12:56) 3:37 (1:16:33) 1:17 (1:17:50)
  1:00 (1:18:50) 1:03 (1:19:53)
3. OSWALD NUSSBAUMER Jeanine OLK Piz Hasi 1:27:26 +8:09
  3:17 (3:17) 3:37 (6:54) 9:34 (16:28) 8:31 (24:59) 6:31 (31:30) 1:19 (32:49)
  3:47 (36:36) 5:53 (42:29) 3:18 (45:47) 4:26 (50:13) 6:01 (56:14) 6:32 (1:02:46)
  3:13 (1:05:59) 1:10 (1:07:09) 6:40 (1:13:49) 6:55 (1:20:44) 3:29 (1:24:13) 1:10 (1:25:23)
  1:05 (1:26:28) 0:58 (1:27:26)
4. OSWALD Monika OLK Piz Hasi 1:31:04 +11:47
  3:57 (3:57) 3:31 (7:28) 11:07 (18:35) 8:05 (26:40) 6:55 (33:35) 1:32 (35:07)
  3:32 (38:39) 6:38 (45:17) 2:41 (47:58) 6:21 (54:19) 7:47 (1:02:06) 3:12 (1:05:18)
  3:08 (1:08:26) 1:28 (1:09:54) 8:49 (1:18:43) 4:51 (1:23:34) 3:53 (1:27:27) 1:23 (1:28:50)
  1:06 (1:29:56) 1:08 (1:31:04)
5. MOHN Monika OLC Kapreolo 1:33:50 +14:33
  4:48 (4:48) 3:39 (8:27) 10:44 (19:11) 7:53 (27:04) 7:35 (34:39) 1:48 (36:27)
  3:49 (40:16) 6:31 (46:47) 2:28 (49:15) 6:32 (55:47) 8:15 (1:04:02) 3:27 (1:07:29)
  3:23 (1:10:52) 1:37 (1:12:29) 7:47 (1:20:16) 5:17 (1:25:33) 4:40 (1:30:13) 1:21 (1:31:34)
  1:08 (1:32:42) 1:08 (1:33:50)
6. BOUYGUES Laetitia SAGC Cestas 1:34:57 +15:40
  4:29 (4:29) 3:06 (7:35) 13:50 (21:25) 8:32 (29:57) 5:52 (35:49) 1:24 (37:13)
  3:52 (41:05) 7:13 (48:18) 2:27 (50:45) 6:45 (57:30) 8:43 (1:06:13) 3:17 (1:09:30)
  3:40 (1:13:10) 1:25 (1:14:35) 6:53 (1:21:28) 5:08 (1:26:36) 5:09 (1:31:45) 1:11 (1:32:56)
  0:52 (1:33:48) 1:09 (1:34:57)
7. GROSPERRIN Marlène Jura Sports Orientation 1:34:58 +15:41
  3:47 (3:47) 5:57 (9:44) 10:27 (20:11) 8:59 (29:10) 6:30 (35:40) 1:27 (37:07)
  3:16 (40:23) 6:10 (46:33) 2:30 (49:03) 5:27 (54:30) 10:11 (1:04:41) 2:53 (1:07:34)
  4:45 (1:12:19) 1:26 (1:13:45) 7:01 (1:20:46) 5:20 (1:26:06) 5:45 (1:31:51) 1:18 (1:33:09)
  0:59 (1:34:08) 0:50 (1:34:58)
8. HAMEL Sophie ANCO 1:39:01 +19:44
  4:34 (4:34) 6:08 (10:42) 11:54 (22:36) 9:32 (32:08) 7:31 (39:39) 1:54 (41:33)
  4:13 (45:46) 8:02 (53:48) 2:24 (56:12) 5:51 (1:02:03) 7:48 (1:09:51) 3:32 (1:13:23)
  3:05 (1:16:28) 1:23 (1:17:51) 8:39 (1:26:30) 4:53 (1:31:23) 4:26 (1:35:49) 1:29 (1:37:18)
  0:52 (1:38:10) 0:51 (1:39:01)
9. MEYER Katharina Swiss O Tours 1:42:32 +23:15
  4:11 (4:11) 4:05 (8:16) 11:31 (19:47) 7:42 (27:29) 7:49 (35:18) 1:41 (36:59)
  5:19 (42:18) 9:10 (51:28) 4:21 (55:49) 5:35 (1:01:24) 7:23 (1:08:47) 3:52 (1:12:39)
  3:07 (1:15:46) 1:38 (1:17:24) 8:25 (1:25:49) 6:50 (1:32:39) 6:02 (1:38:41) 1:35 (1:40:16)
  1:01 (1:41:17) 1:15 (1:42:32)
10. RINTJEMA Carole Esprit Raid 1:43:46 +24:29
  4:04 (4:04) 4:15 (8:19) 15:25 (23:44) 9:26 (33:10) 7:10 (40:20) 1:43 (42:03)
  4:21 (46:24) 6:49 (53:13) 2:38 (55:51) 7:20 (1:03:11) 10:17 (1:13:28) 3:26 (1:16:54)
  3:36 (1:20:30) 1:36 (1:22:06) 8:31 (1:30:37) 5:00 (1:35:37) 4:32 (1:40:09) 1:45 (1:41:54)
  0:54 (1:42:48) 0:58 (1:43:46)
11. CRETTELS Leslie Hermathenae Orientation SPA 1:45:19 +26:02
  4:26 (4:26) 4:21 (8:47) 11:50 (20:37) 11:42 (32:19) 7:55 (40:14) 1:59 (42:13)
  4:15 (46:28) 7:20 (53:48) 2:33 (56:21) 6:23 (1:02:44) 8:45 (1:11:29) 3:48 (1:15:17)
  3:43 (1:19:00) 1:47 (1:20:47) 10:14 (1:31:01) 4:32 (1:35:33) 5:32 (1:41:05) 1:43 (1:42:48)
  1:17 (1:44:05) 1:14 (1:45:19)
12. BUCHACKER Kerstin CO Liège 1:45:24 +26:07
  4:23 (4:23) 3:34 (7:57) 19:24 (27:21) 8:48 (36:09) 7:08 (43:17) 3:04 (46:21)
  4:11 (50:32) 6:38 (57:10) 2:53 (1:00:03) 5:48 (1:05:51) 8:09 (1:14:00) 3:31 (1:17:31)
  3:50 (1:21:21) 1:50 (1:23:11) 8:53 (1:32:04) 4:48 (1:36:52) 4:37 (1:41:29) 1:45 (1:43:14)
  1:08 (1:44:22) 1:02 (1:45:24)
13. DEVILLE Stephanie CSAG METZ 1:54:13 +34:56
  4:02 (4:02) 4:55 (8:57) 12:21 (21:18) 9:29 (30:47) 7:38 (38:25) 1:43 (40:08)
  4:41 (44:49) 8:35 (53:24) 4:53 (58:17) 8:04 (1:06:21) 11:46 (1:18:07) 3:32 (1:21:39)
  3:37 (1:25:16) 1:27 (1:26:43) 8:52 (1:35:35) 6:54 (1:42:29) 7:57 (1:50:26) 1:27 (1:51:53)
  1:06 (1:52:59) 1:14 (1:54:13)
14. COINTEAU Carole O'Team Besançon 2:02:08 +42:51
  4:31 (4:31) 4:47 (9:18) 13:32 (22:50) 9:15 (32:05) 7:17 (39:22) 11:09 (50:31)
  4:10 (54:41) 7:03 (1:01:44) 2:44 (1:04:28) 6:50 (1:11:18) 14:24 (1:25:42) 4:03 (1:29:45)
  4:00 (1:33:45) 2:01 (1:35:46) 9:59 (1:45:45) 5:29 (1:51:14) 7:00 (1:58:14) 1:40 (1:59:54)
  1:10 (2:01:04) 1:04 (2:02:08)
15. RETION Alexandra Corrèze CO 2:03:52 +44:35
  4:29 (4:29) 5:16 (9:45) 12:14 (21:59) 10:10 (32:09) 8:33 (40:42) 2:06 (42:48)
  15:44 (58:32) 7:13 (1:05:45) 3:06 (1:08:51) 7:02 (1:15:53) 12:36 (1:28:29) 3:55 (1:32:24)
  5:42 (1:38:06) 1:41 (1:39:47) 8:56 (1:48:43) 5:40 (1:54:23) 6:20 (2:00:43) 1:16 (2:01:59)
  0:56 (2:02:55) 0:57 (2:03:52)
16. LEFÈVRE Magali Orientation Passion Avignon 2:04:50 +45:33
  28:21 (28:21) 3:27 (31:48) 9:29 (41:17) 10:29 (51:46) 7:37 (59:23) 2:07 (1:01:30)
  3:22 (1:04:52) 6:43 (1:11:35) 2:19 (1:13:54) 9:03 (1:22:57) 10:15 (1:33:12) 3:26 (1:36:38)
  3:46 (1:40:24) 1:21 (1:41:45) 9:17 (1:51:02) 3:54 (1:54:56) 6:21 (2:01:17) 1:23 (2:02:40)
  1:14 (2:03:54) 0:56 (2:04:50)
17. PINARD Magalie BALISE 25 BESANCON 2:35:54 +76:37
  4:35 (4:35) 5:59 (10:34) 14:47 (25:21) 12:26 (37:47) 9:30 (47:17) 2:26 (49:43)
  5:32 (55:15) 9:34 (1:04:49) 7:18 (1:12:07) 9:35 (1:21:42) 13:51 (1:35:33) 7:00 (1:42:33)
  4:05 (1:46:38) 2:08 (1:48:46) 21:54 (2:10:40) 12:43 (2:23:23) 7:58 (2:31:21) 2:02 (2:33:23)
  1:14 (2:34:37) 1:17 (2:35:54)
18. DEGAND Cécile Boussole en Forez 2:43:15 +83:58
  5:58 (5:58) 6:40 (12:38) 16:08 (28:46) 15:03 (43:49) 9:04 (52:53) 2:29 (55:22)
  6:40 (1:02:02) 12:01 (1:14:03) 4:05 (1:18:08) 11:25 (1:29:33) 17:45 (1:47:18) 7:41 (1:54:59)
  7:01 (2:02:00) 2:02 (2:04:02) 15:31 (2:19:33) 9:50 (2:29:23) 9:09 (2:38:32) 2:01 (2:40:33)
  1:18 (2:41:51) 1:24 (2:43:15)
  SHIRINYAN Olga AS Institut Geographique Natio PM
  14:29 (14:29) 12:44 (27:13) 15:54 (43:07) – (–) – (1:24:44) 2:18 (1:27:02)
  5:01 (1:32:03) 11:20 (1:43:23) 4:13 (1:47:36) 8:55 (1:56:31) 16:00 (2:12:31) 4:20 (2:16:51)
  4:20 (2:21:11) 1:56 (2:23:07) 13:22 (2:36:29) 9:16 (2:45:45) 8:35 (2:54:20) 2:05 (2:56:25)
  1:35 (2:58:00) 1:10 (2:59:10)
  VILLETTE Emeline Esprit Raid Aband.
  5:44 (5:44) 5:23 (11:07) 22:12 (33:19) 10:52 (44:11) 11:54 (56:05) 2:00 (58:05)
  5:11 (1:03:16) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  TIRBOIS Madeleine Esprit Raid Non partant
D40 (15 / 21) Temps Après
1. DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice Tous Azimuts Douai 1:05:33
  5:17 (5:17) 6:10 (11:27) 2:48 (14:15) 6:45 (21:00) 3:57 (24:57) 6:44 (31:41)
  5:59 (37:40) 2:17 (39:57) 2:48 (42:45) 1:29 (44:14) 4:10 (48:24) 4:29 (52:53)
  4:59 (57:52) 0:30 (58:22) 5:27 (1:03:49) 0:51 (1:04:40) 0:53 (1:05:33)
2. EGLIN Irene Bussola OK 1:10:01 +4:28
  6:02 (6:02) 7:31 (13:33) 3:10 (16:43) 7:57 (24:40) 5:14 (29:54) 4:27 (34:21)
  6:55 (41:16) 2:26 (43:42) 2:35 (46:17) 1:15 (47:32) 4:56 (52:28) 5:30 (57:58)
  5:15 (1:03:13) 0:38 (1:03:51) 4:20 (1:08:11) 0:53 (1:09:04) 0:57 (1:10:01)
3. HASLER Esther OLG Säuliamt 1:10:18 +4:45
  5:41 (5:41) 8:06 (13:47) 3:00 (16:47) 6:57 (23:44) 4:16 (28:00) 5:02 (33:02)
  7:58 (41:00) 2:28 (43:28) 2:53 (46:21) 1:38 (47:59) 4:34 (52:33) 5:17 (57:50)
  4:37 (1:02:27) 0:36 (1:03:03) 5:05 (1:08:08) 1:02 (1:09:10) 1:08 (1:10:18)
4. ERBLAND Christine Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:13:50 +8:17
  5:35 (5:35) 6:52 (12:27) 3:00 (15:27) 7:00 (22:27) 5:35 (28:02) 4:11 (32:13)
  8:40 (40:53) 2:50 (43:43) 3:35 (47:18) 1:21 (48:39) 4:46 (53:25) 6:12 (59:37)
  6:03 (1:05:40) 0:38 (1:06:18) 5:08 (1:11:26) 1:29 (1:12:55) 0:55 (1:13:50)
5. GODEL Anne CA Rosé 1:18:32 +12:59
  5:42 (5:42) 8:03 (13:45) 3:06 (16:51) 8:44 (25:35) 5:55 (31:30) 4:44 (36:14)
  9:58 (46:12) 2:34 (48:46) 3:05 (51:51) 1:27 (53:18) 4:31 (57:49) 6:07 (1:03:56)
  6:29 (1:10:25) 0:35 (1:11:00) 5:16 (1:16:16) 1:12 (1:17:28) 1:04 (1:18:32)
6. JAKOB Regula OLG Norskbuch 1:20:14 +14:41
  6:13 (6:13) 8:11 (14:24) 3:48 (18:12) 8:41 (26:53) 5:39 (32:32) 4:53 (37:25)
  10:08 (47:33) 2:20 (49:53) 3:06 (52:59) 1:28 (54:27) 4:37 (59:04) 5:58 (1:05:02)
  7:11 (1:12:13) 0:33 (1:12:46) 5:12 (1:17:58) 1:09 (1:19:07) 1:07 (1:20:14)
7. BERNASCONI Karin ASCO Lugano 1:21:23 +15:50
  5:00 (5:00) 6:29 (11:29) 2:43 (14:12) 11:35 (25:47) 14:01 (39:48) 4:43 (44:31)
  9:55 (54:26) 2:29 (56:55) 2:49 (59:44) 1:17 (1:01:01) 3:49 (1:04:50) 5:19 (1:10:09)
  3:03 (1:13:12) 0:32 (1:13:44) 5:45 (1:19:29) 1:06 (1:20:35) 0:48 (1:21:23)
8. CLERC Caroline ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:23:28 +17:55
  6:07 (6:07) 8:03 (14:10) 3:26 (17:36) 9:00 (26:36) 6:00 (32:36) 4:48 (37:24)
  11:20 (48:44) 2:40 (51:24) 3:09 (54:33) 1:37 (56:10) 4:54 (1:01:04) 7:22 (1:08:26)
  5:29 (1:13:55) 0:37 (1:14:32) 6:52 (1:21:24) 1:06 (1:22:30) 0:58 (1:23:28)
9. BOBIN Emmanuelle O'Jura 1:25:23 +19:50
  6:14 (6:14) 8:07 (14:21) 3:03 (17:24) 9:34 (26:58) 7:39 (34:37) 5:17 (39:54)
  10:32 (50:26) 2:57 (53:23) 4:38 (58:01) 2:06 (1:00:07) 4:49 (1:04:56) 5:49 (1:10:45)
  4:52 (1:15:37) 0:40 (1:16:17) 6:37 (1:22:54) 1:19 (1:24:13) 1:10 (1:25:23)
10. TASSIN Elodie Charente Maritime Orientation 1:26:59 +21:26
  6:28 (6:28) 14:55 (21:23) 2:59 (24:22) 10:56 (35:18) 4:35 (39:53) 5:00 (44:53)
  8:26 (53:19) 2:59 (56:18) 3:20 (59:38) 1:39 (1:01:17) 4:51 (1:06:08) 6:22 (1:12:30)
  4:59 (1:17:29) 0:32 (1:18:01) 6:38 (1:24:39) 1:12 (1:25:51) 1:08 (1:26:59)
11. DANNECKER Laurence Orientation Haut-Jura 1:42:08 +36:35
  8:04 (8:04) 10:15 (18:19) 5:11 (23:30) 12:15 (35:45) 8:18 (44:03) 7:30 (51:33)
  9:25 (1:00:58) 3:55 (1:04:53) 4:45 (1:09:38) 2:13 (1:11:51) 5:00 (1:16:51) 7:11 (1:24:02)
  6:25 (1:30:27) 0:37 (1:31:04) 7:35 (1:38:39) 1:56 (1:40:35) 1:33 (1:42:08)
12. BAUMGARTNER Sabine Swiss O Tours 1:42:35 +37:02
  7:27 (7:27) 10:45 (18:12) 3:48 (22:00) 12:30 (34:30) 7:42 (42:12) 7:08 (49:20)
  12:39 (1:01:59) 3:12 (1:05:11) 4:13 (1:09:24) 2:15 (1:11:39) 5:35 (1:17:14) 7:17 (1:24:31)
  6:12 (1:30:43) 0:55 (1:31:38) 8:21 (1:39:59) 1:22 (1:41:21) 1:14 (1:42:35)
13. TOOM Natalia Kaliningrad 1:46:39 +41:06
  10:02 (10:02) 11:30 (21:32) 6:17 (27:49) 17:21 (45:10) 6:34 (51:44) 6:34 (58:18)
  10:13 (1:08:31) 3:17 (1:11:48) 4:11 (1:15:59) 2:14 (1:18:13) 5:41 (1:23:54) 8:21 (1:32:15)
  4:23 (1:36:38) 1:00 (1:37:38) 6:31 (1:44:09) 1:15 (1:45:24) 1:15 (1:46:39)
14. LAGRANGE Florence Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 2:02:09 +56:36
  8:17 (8:17) 12:30 (20:47) 4:14 (25:01) 15:47 (40:48) 9:51 (50:39) 9:13 (59:52)
  12:05 (1:11:57) 4:59 (1:16:56) 6:39 (1:23:35) 2:04 (1:25:39) 6:48 (1:32:27) 10:30 (1:42:57)
  4:58 (1:47:55) 1:31 (1:49:26) 10:22 (1:59:48) 1:07 (2:00:55) 1:14 (2:02:09)
  AUSEKLE Inga Tout Azimut Fameck Non partant
D45 (45 / 46) Temps Après
1. MORLON Marie CSAG METZ 1:00:20
  5:14 (5:14) 6:01 (11:15) 2:21 (13:36) 7:18 (20:54) 4:21 (25:15) 3:59 (29:14)
  6:54 (36:08) 2:26 (38:34) 2:50 (41:24) 1:11 (42:35) 3:37 (46:12) 4:43 (50:55)
  2:46 (53:41) 0:28 (54:09) 4:24 (58:33) 0:56 (59:29) 0:51 (1:00:20)
2. CEJKA Kati OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:05:01 +4:41
  6:04 (6:04) 7:13 (13:17) 2:57 (16:14) 6:46 (23:00) 4:03 (27:03) 4:15 (31:18)
  7:33 (38:51) 2:10 (41:01) 2:46 (43:47) 1:15 (45:02) 4:09 (49:11) 5:45 (54:56)
  3:01 (57:57) 0:32 (58:29) 4:41 (1:03:10) 0:50 (1:04:00) 1:01 (1:05:01)
3. WYMER Isabelle BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:06:30 +6:10
  5:51 (5:51) 7:04 (12:55) 3:01 (15:56) 6:25 (22:21) 5:01 (27:22) 4:20 (31:42)
  8:31 (40:13) 2:20 (42:33) 2:38 (45:11) 1:22 (46:33) 4:30 (51:03) 5:31 (56:34)
  3:05 (59:39) 0:34 (1:00:13) 4:20 (1:04:33) 0:56 (1:05:29) 1:01 (1:06:30)
4. BERLINGER Nathalie Swiss O Tours 1:06:38 +6:18
  5:24 (5:24) 6:47 (12:11) 3:04 (15:15) 5:39 (20:54) 8:01 (28:55) 4:10 (33:05)
  7:06 (40:11) 2:24 (42:35) 2:46 (45:21) 1:21 (46:42) 3:58 (50:40) 5:11 (55:51)
  4:01 (59:52) 0:29 (1:00:21) 4:36 (1:04:57) 0:48 (1:05:45) 0:53 (1:06:38)
5. PERRIN Odile NOSE 4201RA 1:07:02 +6:42
  5:40 (5:40) 7:38 (13:18) 3:02 (16:20) 7:40 (24:00) 3:49 (27:49) 4:45 (32:34)
  6:44 (39:18) 3:52 (43:10) 2:32 (45:42) 1:12 (46:54) 4:03 (50:57) 5:32 (56:29)
  2:38 (59:07) 0:33 (59:40) 5:31 (1:05:11) 0:47 (1:05:58) 1:04 (1:07:02)
6. VILLAR Aurelie Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:08:10 +7:50
  5:16 (5:16) 7:12 (12:28) 2:46 (15:14) 9:22 (24:36) 4:59 (29:35) 4:38 (34:13)
  6:33 (40:46) 2:31 (43:17) 2:41 (45:58) 1:26 (47:24) 4:35 (51:59) 5:06 (57:05)
  3:47 (1:00:52) 0:41 (1:01:33) 5:03 (1:06:36) 0:47 (1:07:23) 0:47 (1:08:10)
7. VINNYTSKA Nina O-Motion 1:09:59 +9:39
  6:06 (6:06) 11:09 (17:15) 2:57 (20:12) 6:15 (26:27) 3:29 (29:56) 4:18 (34:14)
  7:08 (41:22) 2:34 (43:56) 2:19 (46:15) 1:08 (47:23) 4:44 (52:07) 5:51 (57:58)
  4:34 (1:02:32) 0:30 (1:03:02) 5:00 (1:08:02) 0:47 (1:08:49) 1:10 (1:09:59)
8. FREMONT Johanne SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:11:18 +10:58
  4:54 (4:54) 9:07 (14:01) 2:48 (16:49) 8:57 (25:46) 5:08 (30:54) 4:35 (35:29)
  8:35 (44:04) 2:29 (46:33) 2:31 (49:04) 1:22 (50:26) 3:43 (54:09) 5:41 (59:50)
  3:50 (1:03:40) 0:32 (1:04:12) 5:28 (1:09:40) 0:47 (1:10:27) 0:51 (1:11:18)
9. REPOND Francine Care-Vevey Orientation 1:11:30 +11:10
  5:29 (5:29) 7:19 (12:48) 3:15 (16:03) 8:01 (24:04) 5:59 (30:03) 5:28 (35:31)
  7:30 (43:01) 2:22 (45:23) 2:53 (48:16) 1:21 (49:37) 4:07 (53:44) 5:34 (59:18)
  4:00 (1:03:18) 0:37 (1:03:55) 5:27 (1:09:22) 1:07 (1:10:29) 1:01 (1:11:30)
10. OLIVIER Sandra Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:13:28 +13:08
  5:35 (5:35) 7:22 (12:57) 2:48 (15:45) 8:45 (24:30) 3:42 (28:12) 4:58 (33:10)
  9:14 (42:24) 2:36 (45:00) 2:54 (47:54) 1:21 (49:15) 4:34 (53:49) 5:55 (59:44)
  5:52 (1:05:36) 0:28 (1:06:04) 5:33 (1:11:37) 0:53 (1:12:30) 0:58 (1:13:28)
11. KASTNER Barbara Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 1:14:12 +13:52
  5:06 (5:06) 7:19 (12:25) 2:53 (15:18) 9:38 (24:56) 6:03 (30:59) 4:20 (35:19)
  9:28 (44:47) 2:24 (47:11) 3:17 (50:28) 1:33 (52:01) 4:10 (56:11) 6:05 (1:02:16)
  3:34 (1:05:50) 0:41 (1:06:31) 5:59 (1:12:30) 0:48 (1:13:18) 0:54 (1:14:12)
12. VILLAR Isabelle CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 1:19:00 +18:40
  6:04 (6:04) 12:00 (18:04) 2:57 (21:01) 8:36 (29:37) 5:13 (34:50) 5:05 (39:55)
  8:54 (48:49) 2:33 (51:22) 2:57 (54:19) 1:21 (55:40) 4:29 (1:00:09) 5:53 (1:06:02)
  4:48 (1:10:50) 1:45 (1:12:35) 4:24 (1:16:59) 0:57 (1:17:56) 1:04 (1:19:00)
13. PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:19:12 +18:52
  5:00 (5:00) 8:41 (13:41) 3:44 (17:25) 9:47 (27:12) 7:26 (34:38) 4:26 (39:04)
  7:29 (46:33) 5:39 (52:12) 3:13 (55:25) 1:28 (56:53) 4:48 (1:01:41) 6:00 (1:07:41)
  5:09 (1:12:50) 0:35 (1:13:25) 4:17 (1:17:42) 0:44 (1:18:26) 0:46 (1:19:12)
14. WEY Lena OLG Zürich 1:19:21 +19:01
  6:14 (6:14) 8:55 (15:09) 3:12 (18:21) 7:26 (25:47) 4:40 (30:27) 5:25 (35:52)
  10:13 (46:05) 2:18 (48:23) 2:55 (51:18) 1:24 (52:42) 4:44 (57:26) 9:36 (1:07:02)
  3:38 (1:10:40) 0:39 (1:11:19) 5:29 (1:16:48) 1:20 (1:18:08) 1:13 (1:19:21)
15. ODERMATT Ursula C.O. Mulhouse 1:19:32 +19:12
  6:03 (6:03) 11:02 (17:05) 2:59 (20:04) 8:42 (28:46) 6:03 (34:49) 5:16 (40:05)
  8:57 (49:02) 2:42 (51:44) 3:26 (55:10) 1:34 (56:44) 5:07 (1:01:51) 6:18 (1:08:09)
  3:21 (1:11:30) 0:36 (1:12:06) 5:23 (1:17:29) 0:54 (1:18:23) 1:09 (1:19:32)
16. DENIER Anne-Françoise GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:20:19 +19:59
  5:25 (5:25) 12:36 (18:01) 2:33 (20:34) 5:46 (26:20) 6:54 (33:14) 4:35 (37:49)
  7:02 (44:51) 2:37 (47:28) 2:59 (50:27) 1:11 (51:38) 3:54 (55:32) 5:31 (1:01:03)
  11:06 (1:12:09) 0:46 (1:12:55) 5:44 (1:18:39) 0:48 (1:19:27) 0:52 (1:20:19)
17. AUGHUET Valérie Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:22:17 +21:57
  7:16 (7:16) 8:16 (15:32) 2:46 (18:18) 10:32 (28:50) 6:15 (35:05) 6:08 (41:13)
  10:23 (51:36) 2:54 (54:30) 3:43 (58:13) 1:37 (59:50) 5:23 (1:05:13) 5:58 (1:11:11)
  3:46 (1:14:57) 0:35 (1:15:32) 4:46 (1:20:18) 1:01 (1:21:19) 0:58 (1:22:17)
18. BONORA Béatrice ALCO 69 1:24:02 +23:42
  6:54 (6:54) 9:19 (16:13) 3:41 (19:54) 9:48 (29:42) 4:49 (34:31) 5:39 (40:10)
  8:53 (49:03) 3:06 (52:09) 3:50 (55:59) 1:43 (57:42) 5:44 (1:03:26) 6:30 (1:09:56)
  4:15 (1:14:11) 0:47 (1:14:58) 6:30 (1:21:28) 1:07 (1:22:35) 1:27 (1:24:02)
19. GIRE Camille OPA Montigny 1:24:21 +24:01
  6:27 (6:27) 7:24 (13:51) 3:28 (17:19) 8:53 (26:12) 6:02 (32:14) 5:29 (37:43)
  9:43 (47:26) 2:57 (50:23) 3:27 (53:50) 1:36 (55:26) 5:00 (1:00:26) 6:43 (1:07:09)
  6:43 (1:13:52) 0:35 (1:14:27) 7:49 (1:22:16) 1:01 (1:23:17) 1:04 (1:24:21)
20. MOSER Annelies OLG Norskbuch 1:24:28 +24:08
  6:12 (6:12) 8:54 (15:06) 4:11 (19:17) 9:19 (28:36) 6:38 (35:14) 4:44 (39:58)
  9:24 (49:22) 2:16 (51:38) 2:59 (54:37) 1:18 (55:55) 4:40 (1:00:35) 12:46 (1:13:21)
  3:11 (1:16:32) 0:38 (1:17:10) 5:20 (1:22:30) 0:56 (1:23:26) 1:02 (1:24:28)
21. FIGUIERE Valérie GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:25:35 +25:15
  6:13 (6:13) 7:53 (14:06) 3:09 (17:15) 13:46 (31:01) 6:02 (37:03) 4:33 (41:36)
  8:58 (50:34) 2:53 (53:27) 3:35 (57:02) 1:38 (58:40) 5:28 (1:04:08) 6:20 (1:10:28)
  5:43 (1:16:11) 0:38 (1:16:49) 6:07 (1:22:56) 1:30 (1:24:26) 1:09 (1:25:35)
22. BASTIN Florence CO Liège 1:25:37 +25:17
  6:53 (6:53) 8:14 (15:07) 2:59 (18:06) 8:23 (26:29) 4:00 (30:29) 6:40 (37:09)
  12:33 (49:42) 2:56 (52:38) 4:54 (57:32) 1:25 (58:57) 5:50 (1:04:47) 9:03 (1:13:50)
  3:27 (1:17:17) 0:32 (1:17:49) 5:20 (1:23:09) 1:11 (1:24:20) 1:17 (1:25:37)
23. PROBST Irène Swiss O Tours 1:26:22 +26:02
  6:01 (6:01) 9:49 (15:50) 3:33 (19:23) 10:53 (30:16) 4:59 (35:15) 5:18 (40:33)
  13:32 (54:05) 2:46 (56:51) 3:21 (1:00:12) 1:38 (1:01:50) 4:27 (1:06:17) 6:55 (1:13:12)
  5:57 (1:19:09) 0:35 (1:19:44) 4:56 (1:24:40) 0:50 (1:25:30) 0:52 (1:26:22)
24. WIRZ Claudia Swiss O Tours 1:28:51 +28:31
  21:20 (21:20) 7:06 (28:26) 3:00 (31:26) 9:23 (40:49) 5:17 (46:06) 4:58 (51:04)
  8:05 (59:09) 2:47 (1:01:56) 3:06 (1:05:02) 1:24 (1:06:26) 5:29 (1:11:55) 5:57 (1:17:52)
  3:10 (1:21:02) 0:29 (1:21:31) 5:32 (1:27:03) 0:55 (1:27:58) 0:53 (1:28:51)
25. GRENDEL Marie Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:29:06 +28:46
  6:28 (6:28) 18:34 (25:02) 4:09 (29:11) 8:00 (37:11) 5:48 (42:59) 5:01 (48:00)
  9:26 (57:26) 3:53 (1:01:19) 3:16 (1:04:35) 1:15 (1:05:50) 4:44 (1:10:34) 7:31 (1:18:05)
  3:27 (1:21:32) 0:38 (1:22:10) 5:14 (1:27:24) 0:40 (1:28:04) 1:02 (1:29:06)
26. GUENIN Nathalie Animation Sillery Orientation 1:33:03 +32:43
  7:01 (7:01) 9:17 (16:18) 3:21 (19:39) 7:48 (27:27) 17:05 (44:32) 5:41 (50:13)
  8:19 (58:32) 4:01 (1:02:33) 3:18 (1:05:51) 1:30 (1:07:21) 5:14 (1:12:35) 7:11 (1:19:46)
  4:12 (1:23:58) 0:39 (1:24:37) 6:19 (1:30:56) 1:00 (1:31:56) 1:07 (1:33:03)
27. VERCAUTEREN Marie-claude Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:35:17 +34:57
  5:22 (5:22) 20:13 (25:35) 3:28 (29:03) 11:52 (40:55) 4:22 (45:17) 5:12 (50:29)
  13:34 (1:04:03) 2:33 (1:06:36) 3:31 (1:10:07) 1:16 (1:11:23) 4:40 (1:16:03) 6:00 (1:22:03)
  4:48 (1:26:51) 1:11 (1:28:02) 5:27 (1:33:29) 0:52 (1:34:21) 0:56 (1:35:17)
28. PERDRIZET Anne ABCO DIJON 1:42:58 +42:38
  7:12 (7:12) 8:04 (15:16) 3:25 (18:41) 16:56 (35:37) 7:23 (43:00) 5:48 (48:48)
  12:41 (1:01:29) 3:37 (1:05:06) 4:14 (1:09:20) 1:55 (1:11:15) 6:12 (1:17:27) 6:58 (1:24:25)
  6:58 (1:31:23) 0:44 (1:32:07) 8:26 (1:40:33) 1:04 (1:41:37) 1:21 (1:42:58)
29. LE GLAND Emmanuelle ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:46:17 +45:57
  6:10 (6:10) 8:16 (14:26) 3:33 (17:59) 14:08 (32:07) 8:40 (40:47) 8:58 (49:45)
  15:16 (1:05:01) 3:04 (1:08:05) 4:30 (1:12:35) 2:00 (1:14:35) 7:26 (1:22:01) 8:47 (1:30:48)
  6:05 (1:36:53) 1:07 (1:38:00) 6:21 (1:44:21) 1:01 (1:45:22) 0:55 (1:46:17)
30. CAVELIUS Sandrine ALCO 69 1:46:55 +46:35
  6:41 (6:41) 8:51 (15:32) 4:20 (19:52) 13:34 (33:26) 7:56 (41:22) 5:59 (47:21)
  14:34 (1:01:55) 4:29 (1:06:24) 3:46 (1:10:10) 1:43 (1:11:53) 5:37 (1:17:30) 8:22 (1:25:52)
  8:20 (1:34:12) 0:56 (1:35:08) 9:26 (1:44:34) 1:14 (1:45:48) 1:07 (1:46:55)
31. SENTI Brigitte OLG Welsikon 1:47:47 +47:27
  8:28 (8:28) 19:25 (27:53) 4:27 (32:20) 11:47 (44:07) 6:22 (50:29) 6:53 (57:22)
  10:18 (1:07:40) 3:11 (1:10:51) 4:13 (1:15:04) 1:53 (1:16:57) 5:28 (1:22:25) 7:56 (1:30:21)
  7:29 (1:37:50) 0:36 (1:38:26) 7:08 (1:45:34) 1:05 (1:46:39) 1:08 (1:47:47)
32. ROCHE Sandrine ORIENTALP 1:52:04 +51:44
  8:27 (8:27) 11:10 (19:37) 6:34 (26:11) 12:42 (38:53) 8:27 (47:20) 6:43 (54:03)
  13:14 (1:07:17) 3:37 (1:10:54) 4:35 (1:15:29) 2:09 (1:17:38) 6:30 (1:24:08) 8:54 (1:33:02)
  5:29 (1:38:31) 0:59 (1:39:30) 8:51 (1:48:21) 1:35 (1:49:56) 2:08 (1:52:04)
33. ROUBOT Nathalie AS QUETIGNY 1:58:37 +58:17
  15:48 (15:48) 8:56 (24:44) 5:17 (30:01) 25:46 (55:47) 4:52 (1:00:39) 8:25 (1:09:04)
  8:48 (1:17:52) 4:03 (1:21:55) 3:37 (1:25:32) 1:36 (1:27:08) 8:19 (1:35:27) 8:11 (1:43:38)
  5:48 (1:49:26) 0:37 (1:50:03) 6:14 (1:56:17) 1:11 (1:57:28) 1:09 (1:58:37)
34. GILLET Annabelle Animation Sillery Orientation 1:59:07 +58:47
  7:51 (7:51) 11:21 (19:12) 4:56 (24:08) 12:54 (37:02) 6:41 (43:43) 16:54 (1:00:37)
  19:10 (1:19:47) 3:39 (1:23:26) 5:42 (1:29:08) 1:43 (1:30:51) 5:44 (1:36:35) 8:23 (1:44:58)
  4:58 (1:49:56) 0:43 (1:50:39) 5:57 (1:56:36) 1:03 (1:57:39) 1:28 (1:59:07)
35. DHERVE Gwenaelle Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:59:45 +59:25
  8:25 (8:25) 17:36 (26:01) 4:10 (30:11) 12:26 (42:37) 8:36 (51:13) 6:19 (57:32)
  13:42 (1:11:14) 4:27 (1:15:41) 4:04 (1:19:45) 1:30 (1:21:15) 6:37 (1:27:52) 12:43 (1:40:35)
  8:24 (1:48:59) 0:50 (1:49:49) 7:03 (1:56:52) 1:44 (1:58:36) 1:09 (1:59:45)
36. BAYLE Odile ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 2:12:47 +72:27
  7:59 (7:59) 11:16 (19:15) 6:28 (25:43) 17:23 (43:06) 10:20 (53:26) 9:19 (1:02:45)
  12:59 (1:15:44) 3:53 (1:19:37) 6:17 (1:25:54) 1:58 (1:27:52) 6:25 (1:34:17) 18:20 (1:52:37)
  6:12 (1:58:49) 1:14 (2:00:03) 9:42 (2:09:45) 1:30 (2:11:15) 1:32 (2:12:47)
37. VASQUEZ Corinne Marseille Course Orientation 2:24:49 +84:29
  7:47 (7:47) 14:20 (22:07) 7:27 (29:34) 18:39 (48:13) 8:59 (57:12) 10:15 (1:07:27)
  13:47 (1:21:14) 15:44 (1:36:58) 6:08 (1:43:06) 3:11 (1:46:17) 6:26 (1:52:43) 11:27 (2:04:10)
  6:31 (2:10:41) 1:00 (2:11:41) 9:35 (2:21:16) 1:57 (2:23:13) 1:36 (2:24:49)
38. TAUZIN Laurence Poitiers Course d'Orientation 2:36:45 +96:25
  11:14 (11:14) 27:15 (38:29) 5:26 (43:55) 19:25 (1:03:20) 10:00 (1:13:20) 9:18 (1:22:38)
  15:02 (1:37:40) 4:34 (1:42:14) 6:55 (1:49:09) 3:00 (1:52:09) 10:51 (2:03:00) 10:12 (2:13:12)
  5:32 (2:18:44) 1:14 (2:19:58) 12:58 (2:32:56) 1:47 (2:34:43) 2:02 (2:36:45)
39. VAN BRUSSEL Cécile ASUB Orientation 2:49:00 +108:40
  11:19 (11:19) 21:14 (32:33) 4:36 (37:09) 31:46 (1:08:55) 8:29 (1:17:24) 10:10 (1:27:34)
  25:36 (1:53:10) 3:34 (1:56:44) 6:03 (2:02:47) 2:31 (2:05:18) 10:22 (2:15:40) 9:41 (2:25:21)
  5:31 (2:30:52) 1:09 (2:32:01) 13:13 (2:45:14) 1:38 (2:46:52) 2:08 (2:49:00)
  DELHOTAL Valerie MUC Orientation PM
  5:33 (5:33) 7:16 (12:49) 3:01 (15:50) 8:02 (23:52) 7:14 (31:06) 4:45 (35:51)
  6:58 (42:49) 2:10 (44:59) – (–) – (48:20) 4:58 (53:18) 5:05 (58:23)
  8:10 (1:06:33) 0:27 (1:07:00) 4:41 (1:11:41) 0:48 (1:12:29) 0:51 (1:13:20)
  POURRE Valérie BALISE 25 BESANCON PM
  9:27 (9:27) 10:23 (19:50) 3:39 (23:29) – (–) – (56:23) 7:14 (1:03:37)
  12:49 (1:16:26) 4:02 (1:20:28) 4:05 (1:24:33) 1:37 (1:26:10) 6:38 (1:32:48) 7:04 (1:39:52)
  10:37 (1:50:29) 0:53 (1:51:22) 7:06 (1:58:28) 1:07 (1:59:35) 1:07 (2:00:42)
  SCHWARTZ Anne Course d'Orientation Buhl et F PM
  6:49 (6:49) 31:34 (38:23) 4:32 (42:55) 31:35 (1:14:30) 8:13 (1:22:43) – (–)
  – (1:36:18) 3:54 (1:40:12) 6:12 (1:46:24) – (–) – (1:55:02) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:10:07) 1:13 (2:11:20)
  DELENNE Anne-Françoise ACA Aband.
  8:44 (8:44) 10:39 (19:23) 5:29 (24:52) 10:29 (35:21) 5:11 (40:32) 8:40 (49:12)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  COLLIS Valerie SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV Non partant
  DUDOIGNON Jocelyne ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION Non partant
D50 (31 / 33) Temps Après
1. KORCHAK Lena Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:04:43
  6:02 (6:02) 3:13 (9:15) 7:19 (16:34) 5:38 (22:12) 2:28 (24:40) 2:37 (27:17)
  8:52 (36:09) 2:50 (38:59) 2:34 (41:33) 1:24 (42:57) 4:54 (47:51) 4:32 (52:23)
  1:58 (54:21) 3:13 (57:34) 5:13 (1:02:47) 0:57 (1:03:44) 0:59 (1:04:43)
2. WEHRLI Joli Swiss O Tours 1:10:42 +5:59
  6:21 (6:21) 2:25 (8:46) 7:45 (16:31) 4:28 (20:59) 3:17 (24:16) 2:59 (27:15)
  9:18 (36:33) 2:46 (39:19) 2:30 (41:49) 1:26 (43:15) 4:59 (48:14) 4:00 (52:14)
  3:31 (55:45) 7:40 (1:03:25) 5:00 (1:08:25) 1:11 (1:09:36) 1:06 (1:10:42)
3. PAROLYA Lesya Silkeborg OK 1:13:55 +9:12
  6:58 (6:58) 3:09 (10:07) 9:14 (19:21) 5:49 (25:10) 3:23 (28:33) 3:25 (31:58)
  8:22 (40:20) 3:04 (43:24) 2:50 (46:14) 1:57 (48:11) 5:27 (53:38) 5:45 (59:23)
  2:29 (1:01:52) 3:05 (1:04:57) 6:34 (1:11:31) 1:13 (1:12:44) 1:11 (1:13:55)
4. HUCHON Patricia Talant Sport Orientation 1:17:23 +12:40
  7:36 (7:36) 2:36 (10:12) 9:26 (19:38) 6:01 (25:39) 2:46 (28:25) 3:24 (31:49)
  9:40 (41:29) 3:14 (44:43) 3:26 (48:09) 1:32 (49:41) 7:00 (56:41) 4:18 (1:00:59)
  2:48 (1:03:47) 5:20 (1:09:07) 6:07 (1:15:14) 1:00 (1:16:14) 1:09 (1:17:23)
5. ARM Annegret OLG Herzogenbuchsee 1:17:27 +12:44
  6:55 (6:55) 3:42 (10:37) 10:52 (21:29) 6:17 (27:46) 3:28 (31:14) 3:41 (34:55)
  8:30 (43:25) 2:47 (46:12) 3:08 (49:20) 1:40 (51:00) 7:44 (58:44) 4:49 (1:03:33)
  2:37 (1:06:10) 3:00 (1:09:10) 6:25 (1:15:35) 0:52 (1:16:27) 1:00 (1:17:27)
6. WACK Isabelle CO Colmar 1:18:38 +13:55
  8:48 (8:48) 2:51 (11:39) 7:42 (19:21) 6:45 (26:06) 2:53 (28:59) 3:12 (32:11)
  10:34 (42:45) 3:13 (45:58) 3:00 (48:58) 1:25 (50:23) 5:35 (55:58) 4:59 (1:00:57)
  3:32 (1:04:29) 3:18 (1:07:47) 8:35 (1:16:22) 1:05 (1:17:27) 1:11 (1:18:38)
7. LATASTE Jana SKI CLUB BARR 1:19:08 +14:25
  8:37 (8:37) 4:29 (13:06) 7:57 (21:03) 6:49 (27:52) 4:00 (31:52) 3:24 (35:16)
  9:32 (44:48) 2:50 (47:38) 3:16 (50:54) 1:19 (52:13) 8:11 (1:00:24) 5:24 (1:05:48)
  2:39 (1:08:27) 3:00 (1:11:27) 5:55 (1:17:22) 0:53 (1:18:15) 0:53 (1:19:08)
8. CHOUFFART Muriel CO Liège 1:23:40 +18:57
  7:51 (7:51) 4:03 (11:54) 10:58 (22:52) 9:12 (32:04) 3:51 (35:55) 3:24 (39:19)
  10:13 (49:32) 2:49 (52:21) 3:04 (55:25) 1:39 (57:04) 7:29 (1:04:33) 4:59 (1:09:32)
  2:48 (1:12:20) 3:03 (1:15:23) 6:17 (1:21:40) 0:53 (1:22:33) 1:07 (1:23:40)
9. WESTSTRÖM Cecilia Sundbybergs IK 1:23:49 +19:06
  7:35 (7:35) 2:53 (10:28) 11:00 (21:28) 6:36 (28:04) 2:51 (30:55) 2:57 (33:52)
  15:26 (49:18) 3:45 (53:03) 3:04 (56:07) 1:37 (57:44) 6:51 (1:04:35) 5:22 (1:09:57)
  3:27 (1:13:24) 3:02 (1:16:26) 5:37 (1:22:03) 0:56 (1:22:59) 0:50 (1:23:49)
10. TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:25:42 +20:59
  7:11 (7:11) 3:42 (10:53) 9:49 (20:42) 9:20 (30:02) 3:35 (33:37) 3:27 (37:04)
  9:41 (46:45) 3:02 (49:47) 7:49 (57:36) 1:36 (59:12) 7:13 (1:06:25) 5:06 (1:11:31)
  3:00 (1:14:31) 3:25 (1:17:56) 5:54 (1:23:50) 0:54 (1:24:44) 0:58 (1:25:42)
11. GUIGNON Sabine SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:28:24 +23:41
  8:03 (8:03) 3:36 (11:39) 6:39 (18:18) 10:48 (29:06) 3:31 (32:37) 4:01 (36:38)
  10:07 (46:45) 3:40 (50:25) 2:49 (53:14) 1:29 (54:43) 13:50 (1:08:33) 5:15 (1:13:48)
  2:09 (1:15:57) 3:17 (1:19:14) 6:49 (1:26:03) 1:12 (1:27:15) 1:09 (1:28:24)
12. MAKOVICKA Véronique CO Colmar 1:29:05 +24:22
  6:39 (6:39) 5:18 (11:57) 10:46 (22:43) 7:01 (29:44) 4:16 (34:00) 3:17 (37:17)
  9:42 (46:59) 3:27 (50:26) 3:53 (54:19) 2:10 (56:29) 8:51 (1:05:20) 5:29 (1:10:49)
  4:34 (1:15:23) 3:15 (1:18:38) 6:58 (1:25:36) 1:46 (1:27:22) 1:43 (1:29:05)
13. VILLAME Uli Esprit Raid 1:31:26 +26:43
  8:44 (8:44) 4:56 (13:40) 11:56 (25:36) 7:37 (33:13) 3:22 (36:35) 3:36 (40:11)
  10:15 (50:26) 3:09 (53:35) 3:48 (57:23) 1:49 (59:12) 8:31 (1:07:43) 7:14 (1:14:57)
  2:11 (1:17:08) 4:43 (1:21:51) 6:55 (1:28:46) 1:26 (1:30:12) 1:14 (1:31:26)
14. MAIBACH Susanne OL Norska 1:32:03 +27:20
  15:34 (15:34) 4:25 (19:59) 9:45 (29:44) 7:10 (36:54) 3:29 (40:23) 4:20 (44:43)
  9:46 (54:29) 3:12 (57:41) 3:23 (1:01:04) 1:53 (1:02:57) 6:25 (1:09:22) 7:34 (1:16:56)
  2:25 (1:19:21) 3:33 (1:22:54) 6:10 (1:29:04) 1:31 (1:30:35) 1:28 (1:32:03)
15. ELVER Judith Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:32:07 +27:24
  8:57 (8:57) 3:07 (12:04) 11:52 (23:56) 9:41 (33:37) 3:17 (36:54) 3:07 (40:01)
  8:28 (48:29) 2:51 (51:20) 4:03 (55:23) 1:53 (57:16) 14:23 (1:11:39) 6:06 (1:17:45)
  3:03 (1:20:48) 3:20 (1:24:08) 5:42 (1:29:50) 1:06 (1:30:56) 1:11 (1:32:07)
16. HILL Catherine DEE Fernlea 1:35:37 +30:54
  7:06 (7:06) 4:52 (11:58) 19:03 (31:01) 8:05 (39:06) 3:20 (42:26) 3:23 (45:49)
  10:46 (56:35) 2:52 (59:27) 3:41 (1:03:08) 2:24 (1:05:32) 10:25 (1:15:57) 4:56 (1:20:53)
  2:49 (1:23:42) 3:02 (1:26:44) 6:46 (1:33:30) 1:13 (1:34:43) 0:54 (1:35:37)
17. GRAZIANI Mirella OLregioolten 1:36:54 +32:11
  10:36 (10:36) 5:04 (15:40) 11:07 (26:47) 8:27 (35:14) 4:32 (39:46) 3:52 (43:38)
  12:37 (56:15) 3:38 (59:53) 4:05 (1:03:58) 2:08 (1:06:06) 7:42 (1:13:48) 6:25 (1:20:13)
  2:45 (1:22:58) 4:06 (1:27:04) 7:25 (1:34:29) 1:11 (1:35:40) 1:14 (1:36:54)
18. GUILLOT Sylvie Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:38:12 +33:29
  11:12 (11:12) 4:36 (15:48) 13:04 (28:52) 7:48 (36:40) 3:01 (39:41) 3:52 (43:33)
  16:22 (59:55) 3:22 (1:03:17) 3:42 (1:06:59) 2:18 (1:09:17) 6:13 (1:15:30) 5:29 (1:20:59)
  3:02 (1:24:01) 3:42 (1:27:43) 7:55 (1:35:38) 1:23 (1:37:01) 1:11 (1:38:12)
19. RAVENEL Véronique CO Colmar 1:43:34 +38:51
  9:45 (9:45) 4:46 (14:31) 11:32 (26:03) 8:21 (34:24) 3:59 (38:23) 4:28 (42:51)
  12:10 (55:01) 3:50 (58:51) 5:22 (1:04:13) 2:37 (1:06:50) 8:34 (1:15:24) 6:14 (1:21:38)
  5:03 (1:26:41) 5:30 (1:32:11) 7:32 (1:39:43) 2:27 (1:42:10) 1:24 (1:43:34)
20. LEVREUX Nathalie Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:44:00 +39:17
  8:29 (8:29) 5:01 (13:30) 15:15 (28:45) 8:09 (36:54) 4:55 (41:49) 4:01 (45:50)
  13:17 (59:07) 3:50 (1:02:57) 4:17 (1:07:14) 2:16 (1:09:30) 6:42 (1:16:12) 5:51 (1:22:03)
  6:25 (1:28:28) 4:39 (1:33:07) 8:03 (1:41:10) 1:37 (1:42:47) 1:13 (1:44:00)
21. DUVOISIN Elisabeth CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:44:38 +39:55
  10:34 (10:34) 3:40 (14:14) 11:52 (26:06) 8:16 (34:22) 11:11 (45:33) 3:38 (49:11)
  11:23 (1:00:34) 3:56 (1:04:30) 3:19 (1:07:49) 1:53 (1:09:42) 9:27 (1:19:09) 5:42 (1:24:51)
  2:45 (1:27:36) 7:28 (1:35:04) 6:54 (1:41:58) 1:21 (1:43:19) 1:19 (1:44:38)
22. FOUCHER Marie Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:49:04 +44:21
  7:26 (7:26) 17:30 (24:56) 8:28 (33:24) 9:52 (43:16) 5:13 (48:29) 4:32 (53:01)
  13:22 (1:06:23) 4:21 (1:10:44) 4:17 (1:15:01) 1:51 (1:16:52) 6:21 (1:23:13) 5:54 (1:29:07)
  4:10 (1:33:17) 4:12 (1:37:29) 9:19 (1:46:48) 1:16 (1:48:04) 1:00 (1:49:04)
23. SERVAIS Corinne ASUB Bruxelles 1:52:01 +47:18
  9:24 (9:24) 5:25 (14:49) 13:57 (28:46) 11:23 (40:09) 4:22 (44:31) 4:44 (49:15)
  14:56 (1:04:11) 4:47 (1:08:58) 3:53 (1:12:51) 2:11 (1:15:02) 11:57 (1:26:59) 7:07 (1:34:06)
  4:46 (1:38:52) 4:16 (1:43:08) 6:07 (1:49:15) 1:23 (1:50:38) 1:23 (1:52:01)
24. CHAMPIGNY Laurence ACA 1:52:58 +48:15
  10:23 (10:23) 6:34 (16:57) 10:48 (27:45) 8:45 (36:30) 4:36 (41:06) 4:33 (45:39)
  13:20 (58:59) 4:22 (1:03:21) 4:18 (1:07:39) 2:31 (1:10:10) 14:41 (1:24:51) 6:00 (1:30:51)
  3:07 (1:33:58) 4:39 (1:38:37) 10:56 (1:49:33) 1:34 (1:51:07) 1:51 (1:52:58)
25. NACEUR Najla CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:53:23 +48:40
  8:19 (8:19) 6:16 (14:35) 13:20 (27:55) 7:38 (35:33) 3:02 (38:35) 3:53 (42:28)
  18:47 (1:01:15) 3:46 (1:05:01) 5:25 (1:10:26) 2:52 (1:13:18) 15:47 (1:29:05) 6:06 (1:35:11)
  5:53 (1:41:04) 3:57 (1:45:01) 6:00 (1:51:01) 1:13 (1:52:14) 1:09 (1:53:23)
26. ROSSI Edith AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:57:11 +52:28
  13:46 (13:46) 6:39 (20:25) 14:00 (34:25) 11:40 (46:05) 4:12 (50:17) 3:59 (54:16)
  10:33 (1:04:49) 4:13 (1:09:02) 6:21 (1:15:23) 2:07 (1:17:30) 9:52 (1:27:22) 5:52 (1:33:14)
  7:58 (1:41:12) 4:30 (1:45:42) 9:12 (1:54:54) 1:02 (1:55:56) 1:15 (1:57:11)
27. CHARDOT Ulrike Guyancourt Orientation 78 2:01:39 +56:56
  9:53 (9:53) 5:27 (15:20) 12:24 (27:44) 14:54 (42:38) 3:54 (46:32) 3:59 (50:31)
  19:19 (1:09:50) 3:41 (1:13:31) 4:29 (1:18:00) 2:54 (1:20:54) 9:02 (1:29:56) 8:30 (1:38:26)
  2:56 (1:41:22) 6:40 (1:48:02) 10:53 (1:58:55) 1:26 (2:00:21) 1:18 (2:01:39)
28. CHAPEL Cécile Individuals/No club 2:07:59 +63:16
  10:33 (10:33) 4:40 (15:13) 20:49 (36:02) 9:53 (45:55) 3:38 (49:33) 4:51 (54:24)
  23:27 (1:17:51) 4:24 (1:22:15) 4:23 (1:26:38) 2:37 (1:29:15) 9:44 (1:38:59) 7:28 (1:46:27)
  3:53 (1:50:20) 4:55 (1:55:15) 9:25 (2:04:40) 1:51 (2:06:31) 1:28 (2:07:59)
29. EXPERT Nicole O'Bugey 2:10:37 +65:54
  9:40 (9:40) 4:29 (14:09) 13:41 (27:50) 9:26 (37:16) 11:15 (48:31) 4:07 (52:38)
  16:20 (1:08:58) 3:58 (1:12:56) 4:08 (1:17:04) 2:27 (1:19:31) 19:05 (1:38:36) 8:13 (1:46:49)
  4:10 (1:50:59) 6:02 (1:57:01) 10:53 (2:07:54) 1:22 (2:09:16) 1:21 (2:10:37)
  AEBISCHER Jacqueline OLC Omström Sense PM
  12:29 (12:29) 3:14 (15:43) 11:42 (27:25) 5:16 (32:41) – (–) – (36:51)
  8:09 (45:00) 3:36 (48:36) 6:11 (54:47) 1:21 (56:08) 12:31 (1:08:39) 6:04 (1:14:43)
  2:42 (1:17:25) 3:20 (1:20:45) 6:00 (1:26:45) 1:26 (1:28:11) 1:04 (1:29:15)
  BEAUVISAGE Valérie Club Orientation Boucles de la PM
  7:43 (7:43) 3:18 (11:01) 9:04 (20:05) 6:50 (26:55) 3:48 (30:43) 3:30 (34:13)
  9:45 (43:58) 2:47 (46:45) – (–) – (50:56) 8:25 (59:21) 5:36 (1:04:57)
  2:24 (1:07:21) 3:03 (1:10:24) 6:07 (1:16:31) 0:50 (1:17:21) 0:50 (1:18:11)
D55 (34 / 38) Temps Après
1. ZEMP CAMPANA Silvia ASCO Lugano 1:03:04
  6:16 (6:16) 2:29 (8:45) 6:20 (15:05) 4:38 (19:43) 2:27 (22:10) 2:53 (25:03)
  8:16 (33:19) 2:49 (36:08) 2:41 (38:49) 1:26 (40:15) 4:22 (44:37) 4:19 (48:56)
  2:04 (51:00) 3:03 (54:03) 6:53 (1:00:56) 1:01 (1:01:57) 1:07 (1:03:04)
2. MARCHESIN Sylvie CSAG METZ 1:03:12 +0:08
  5:26 (5:26) 2:37 (8:03) 7:30 (15:33) 6:56 (22:29) 3:39 (26:08) 2:33 (28:41)
  7:18 (35:59) 3:22 (39:21) 2:28 (41:49) 1:09 (42:58) 5:31 (48:29) 3:50 (52:19)
  1:46 (54:05) 2:39 (56:44) 4:44 (1:01:28) 0:52 (1:02:20) 0:52 (1:03:12)
3. DANIEL Edit Swiss O Tours 1:05:00 +1:56
  7:06 (7:06) 2:29 (9:35) 6:18 (15:53) 4:51 (20:44) 3:31 (24:15) 3:10 (27:25)
  7:46 (35:11) 2:56 (38:07) 2:50 (40:57) 1:46 (42:43) 4:58 (47:41) 4:27 (52:08)
  1:54 (54:02) 2:44 (56:46) 6:12 (1:02:58) 0:57 (1:03:55) 1:05 (1:05:00)
4. MOVKO Marina Kaliningrad 1:07:09 +4:05
  6:49 (6:49) 2:32 (9:21) 6:24 (15:45) 5:36 (21:21) 3:21 (24:42) 2:47 (27:29)
  8:32 (36:01) 2:59 (39:00) 2:36 (41:36) 1:31 (43:07) 5:32 (48:39) 3:55 (52:34)
  3:18 (55:52) 2:56 (58:48) 5:48 (1:04:36) 1:18 (1:05:54) 1:15 (1:07:09)
5. EGGER KELLER Barbara ol.biel.seeland 1:12:16 +9:12
  6:39 (6:39) 3:06 (9:45) 9:55 (19:40) 5:37 (25:17) 3:21 (28:38) 2:42 (31:20)
  10:03 (41:23) 3:26 (44:49) 2:45 (47:34) 1:30 (49:04) 5:09 (54:13) 4:43 (58:56)
  2:13 (1:01:09) 2:58 (1:04:07) 5:55 (1:10:02) 1:07 (1:11:09) 1:07 (1:12:16)
6. DELATOUR Christiane ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:18:19 +15:15
  6:45 (6:45) 4:01 (10:46) 8:08 (18:54) 5:39 (24:33) 6:33 (31:06) 3:56 (35:02)
  9:08 (44:10) 2:27 (46:37) 7:37 (54:14) 1:27 (55:41) 5:06 (1:00:47) 4:08 (1:04:55)
  2:18 (1:07:13) 3:01 (1:10:14) 5:55 (1:16:09) 0:56 (1:17:05) 1:14 (1:18:19)
7. SOLOVEVA Elena Kaliningrad 1:24:29 +21:25
  7:52 (7:52) 2:56 (10:48) 10:31 (21:19) 6:16 (27:35) 3:49 (31:24) 3:40 (35:04)
  14:16 (49:20) 3:38 (52:58) 3:04 (56:02) 1:18 (57:20) 6:53 (1:04:13) 4:57 (1:09:10)
  2:12 (1:11:22) 3:50 (1:15:12) 6:57 (1:22:09) 1:02 (1:23:11) 1:18 (1:24:29)
8. MIROCHNICHENKO Elena Kaliningrad 1:25:27 +22:23
  9:55 (9:55) 3:23 (13:18) 7:59 (21:17) 5:20 (26:37) 2:48 (29:25) 4:00 (33:25)
  12:08 (45:33) 3:29 (49:02) 3:31 (52:33) 2:17 (54:50) 6:07 (1:00:57) 4:47 (1:05:44)
  2:12 (1:07:56) 7:51 (1:15:47) 7:04 (1:22:51) 1:11 (1:24:02) 1:25 (1:25:27)
9. VANDERMEULEN Bernadette CO Liège 1:27:03 +23:59
  7:15 (7:15) 3:11 (10:26) 10:35 (21:01) 6:51 (27:52) 3:49 (31:41) 3:59 (35:40)
  11:07 (46:47) 5:33 (52:20) 4:26 (56:46) 1:52 (58:38) 5:56 (1:04:34) 6:46 (1:11:20)
  3:01 (1:14:21) 3:49 (1:18:10) 6:47 (1:24:57) 1:03 (1:26:00) 1:03 (1:27:03)
10. CUCHE Camille Care-Vevey Orientation 1:32:52 +29:48
  8:25 (8:25) 4:27 (12:52) 10:32 (23:24) 6:42 (30:06) 3:39 (33:45) 3:51 (37:36)
  10:34 (48:10) 4:05 (52:15) 3:34 (55:49) 2:19 (58:08) 11:16 (1:09:24) 5:51 (1:15:15)
  2:30 (1:17:45) 3:55 (1:21:40) 8:19 (1:29:59) 1:32 (1:31:31) 1:21 (1:32:52)
11. SULZER Maria OLG Skandia 1:36:55 +33:51
  7:36 (7:36) 3:32 (11:08) 8:52 (20:00) 9:11 (29:11) 4:31 (33:42) 3:20 (37:02)
  16:19 (53:21) 3:07 (56:28) 3:46 (1:00:14) 2:01 (1:02:15) 5:53 (1:08:08) 4:36 (1:12:44)
  3:55 (1:16:39) 9:50 (1:26:29) 7:51 (1:34:20) 1:20 (1:35:40) 1:15 (1:36:55)
12. TAUZIN-LAMY Christine Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:38:16 +35:12
  9:01 (9:01) 4:59 (14:00) 11:59 (25:59) 7:43 (33:42) 3:34 (37:16) 3:57 (41:13)
  12:20 (53:33) 4:15 (57:48) 3:18 (1:01:06) 2:06 (1:03:12) 9:45 (1:12:57) 5:42 (1:18:39)
  3:20 (1:21:59) 3:58 (1:25:57) 9:08 (1:35:05) 1:45 (1:36:50) 1:26 (1:38:16)
13. RENARD Christine ABCO DIJON 1:42:41 +39:37
  9:35 (9:35) 4:42 (14:17) 12:27 (26:44) 9:52 (36:36) 3:49 (40:25) 4:42 (45:07)
  13:42 (58:49) 4:36 (1:03:25) 4:36 (1:08:01) 2:15 (1:10:16) 6:00 (1:16:16) 5:42 (1:21:58)
  3:40 (1:25:38) 4:30 (1:30:08) 9:26 (1:39:34) 1:44 (1:41:18) 1:23 (1:42:41)
14. PONCET Catherine O'Jura 1:43:37 +40:33
  12:10 (12:10) 7:41 (19:51) 12:25 (32:16) 8:53 (41:09) 4:01 (45:10) 4:05 (49:15)
  13:01 (1:02:16) 3:32 (1:05:48) 4:05 (1:09:53) 2:01 (1:11:54) 8:44 (1:20:38) 5:23 (1:26:01)
  2:20 (1:28:21) 3:52 (1:32:13) 8:52 (1:41:05) 1:13 (1:42:18) 1:19 (1:43:37)
15. THIEBAUT Evelyne CSAG METZ 1:44:33 +41:29
  9:34 (9:34) 7:19 (16:53) 8:32 (25:25) 8:40 (34:05) 7:05 (41:10) 3:29 (44:39)
  15:08 (59:47) 3:37 (1:03:24) 4:36 (1:08:00) 1:53 (1:09:53) 10:45 (1:20:38) 8:12 (1:28:50)
  3:01 (1:31:51) 3:45 (1:35:36) 6:11 (1:41:47) 1:17 (1:43:04) 1:29 (1:44:33)
16. MOLINIER Frederique Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:45:54 +42:50
  8:09 (8:09) 3:15 (11:24) 15:57 (27:21) 8:58 (36:19) 6:41 (43:00) 3:37 (46:37)
  15:12 (1:01:49) 3:33 (1:05:22) 4:43 (1:10:05) 1:41 (1:11:46) 10:42 (1:22:28) 8:31 (1:30:59)
  2:46 (1:33:45) 3:44 (1:37:29) 6:01 (1:43:30) 1:13 (1:44:43) 1:11 (1:45:54)
17. DUPOIRIEUX Sophie Loisir Orientation Sanchey 1:47:46 +44:42
  6:58 (6:58) 7:47 (14:45) 29:10 (43:55) 5:37 (49:32) 6:33 (56:05) 3:36 (59:41)
  14:26 (1:14:07) 3:37 (1:17:44) 4:11 (1:21:55) 1:59 (1:23:54) 6:11 (1:30:05) 4:01 (1:34:06)
  2:17 (1:36:23) 3:07 (1:39:30) 6:09 (1:45:39) 1:01 (1:46:40) 1:06 (1:47:46)
18. DUCHENE Edith Loisir Orientation Sanchey 1:52:51 +49:47
  7:35 (7:35) 4:00 (11:35) 37:28 (49:03) 5:41 (54:44) 5:58 (1:00:42) 4:02 (1:04:44)
  14:15 (1:18:59) 3:57 (1:22:56) 4:05 (1:27:01) 1:58 (1:28:59) 6:10 (1:35:09) 4:05 (1:39:14)
  2:02 (1:41:16) 3:07 (1:44:23) 6:22 (1:50:45) 0:58 (1:51:43) 1:08 (1:52:51)
19. CAILLET Véronique AS QUETIGNY 1:58:40 +55:36
  8:33 (8:33) 3:40 (12:13) 11:54 (24:07) 9:03 (33:10) 3:53 (37:03) 4:06 (41:09)
  25:07 (1:06:16) 5:25 (1:11:41) 5:20 (1:17:01) 2:00 (1:19:01) 10:16 (1:29:17) 6:33 (1:35:50)
  7:03 (1:42:53) 4:18 (1:47:11) 8:21 (1:55:32) 1:37 (1:57:09) 1:31 (1:58:40)
20. PARKER Gail SLOW Luxembourg 2:00:52 +57:48
  9:51 (9:51) 8:15 (18:06) 12:25 (30:31) 12:04 (42:35) 4:13 (46:48) 4:33 (51:21)
  14:54 (1:06:15) 3:52 (1:10:07) 4:12 (1:14:19) 2:27 (1:16:46) 9:54 (1:26:40) 10:02 (1:36:42)
  3:01 (1:39:43) 4:17 (1:44:00) 13:20 (1:57:20) 1:58 (1:59:18) 1:34 (2:00:52)
21. BEAUDEUX Anny CSA EMB BOURGES 2:04:50 +61:46
  7:48 (7:48) 3:29 (11:17) 8:57 (20:14) 11:38 (31:52) 26:08 (58:00) 4:24 (1:02:24)
  15:42 (1:18:06) 6:27 (1:24:33) 6:40 (1:31:13) 1:50 (1:33:03) 7:58 (1:41:01) 5:28 (1:46:29)
  5:04 (1:51:33) 3:53 (1:55:26) 7:10 (2:02:36) 1:02 (2:03:38) 1:12 (2:04:50)
22. BAERTS Anita BORASCA 2:20:16 +77:12
  13:09 (13:09) 5:24 (18:33) 11:36 (30:09) 8:18 (38:27) 5:58 (44:25) 7:23 (51:48)
  17:40 (1:09:28) 5:11 (1:14:39) 18:49 (1:33:28) 2:52 (1:36:20) 10:02 (1:46:22) 6:56 (1:53:18)
  4:36 (1:57:54) 4:55 (2:02:49) 11:52 (2:14:41) 3:12 (2:17:53) 2:23 (2:20:16)
23. MONTJOIE Claire NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV 2:41:15 +98:11
  12:29 (12:29) 4:02 (16:31) 20:49 (37:20) 15:01 (52:21) 6:29 (58:50) 5:46 (1:04:36)
  32:10 (1:36:46) 8:12 (1:44:58) 7:28 (1:52:26) 4:15 (1:56:41) 9:56 (2:06:37) 7:50 (2:14:27)
  5:32 (2:19:59) 5:32 (2:25:31) 11:42 (2:37:13) 2:04 (2:39:17) 1:58 (2:41:15)
24. CHOPRIX Noëlle Altair CO 2:45:16 +102:12
  11:08 (11:08) 14:50 (25:58) 16:13 (42:11) 14:27 (56:38) 6:28 (1:03:06) 5:23 (1:08:29)
  32:23 (1:40:52) 8:24 (1:49:16) 8:07 (1:57:23) 3:59 (2:01:22) 9:49 (2:11:11) 7:30 (2:18:41)
  5:34 (2:24:15) 5:31 (2:29:46) 11:24 (2:41:10) 2:05 (2:43:15) 2:01 (2:45:16)
  HOYOIS Odile Care-Vevey Orientation PM
  7:53 (7:53) 4:24 (12:17) 10:04 (22:21) 8:52 (31:13) 3:52 (35:05) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (56:22) 5:57 (1:02:19) 5:20 (1:07:39)
  3:00 (1:10:39) 3:48 (1:14:27) 9:11 (1:23:38) 1:36 (1:25:14) 1:21 (1:26:35)
  POULAIN Odile CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (16:37) 9:58 (26:35) 5:46 (32:21) 12:04 (44:25) 9:26 (53:51)
  5:55 (59:46) 7:25 (1:07:11) 13:44 (1:20:55) 3:18 (1:24:13) 2:58 (1:27:11)
  SCHELCHER Ginette Course d'Orientation Buhl et F PM
  11:08 (11:08) 4:52 (16:00) 21:20 (37:20) 6:13 (43:33) 7:54 (51:27) 3:53 (55:20)
  25:34 (1:20:54) 4:39 (1:25:33) 4:04 (1:29:37) 1:47 (1:31:24) 8:47 (1:40:11) 9:37 (1:49:48)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:59:50) 1:23 (2:01:13)
  BOUCHAN Christine Rambo Non partant
  DORE Isabelle O'Team Besançon Non partant
  GREVET Claudie Course d'Orientation Buhl et F Non partant
  KOHLER Käthi OLG Dachsen Non partant
  PREVOST Pascale OPA Montigny Non partant
  RIGO Carole MUC Orientation Non partant
  ROACH Maggie SLOW Luxembourg Non partant
D60 (20 / 22) Temps Après
1. BONAFINI Monika Swiss O Tours 46:05
  3:26 (3:26) 2:27 (5:53) 3:51 (9:44) 3:24 (13:08) 4:17 (17:25) 2:10 (19:35)
  2:49 (22:24) 2:41 (25:05) 1:09 (26:14) 1:20 (27:34) 6:11 (33:45) 4:54 (38:39)
  0:36 (39:15) 2:36 (41:51) 2:12 (44:03) 0:59 (45:02) 1:03 (46:05)
2. HOFER Margrith OLG Breitsee 51:23 +5:18
  3:55 (3:55) 2:30 (6:25) 2:34 (8:59) 3:19 (12:18) 3:42 (16:00) 3:06 (19:06)
  2:14 (21:20) 3:26 (24:46) 1:33 (26:19) 1:48 (28:07) 9:25 (37:32) 6:02 (43:34)
  0:39 (44:13) 2:42 (46:55) 2:11 (49:06) 1:01 (50:07) 1:16 (51:23)
3. KÖLLA Brigitte OLG Zürich 51:43 +5:38
  4:11 (4:11) 2:35 (6:46) 3:01 (9:47) 3:17 (13:04) 3:39 (16:43) 3:19 (20:02)
  5:08 (25:10) 3:09 (28:19) 1:28 (29:47) 1:45 (31:32) 6:11 (37:43) 5:27 (43:10)
  0:50 (44:00) 3:17 (47:17) 2:13 (49:30) 1:05 (50:35) 1:08 (51:43)
4. VILLEDIEU Martine NOSE 4201RA 56:59 +10:54
  4:22 (4:22) 2:40 (7:02) 3:37 (10:39) 4:02 (14:41) 4:55 (19:36) 3:39 (23:15)
  2:23 (25:38) 4:19 (29:57) 2:04 (32:01) 1:48 (33:49) 7:09 (40:58) 6:30 (47:28)
  0:52 (48:20) 3:01 (51:21) 2:44 (54:05) 1:31 (55:36) 1:23 (56:59)
5. HERVE-JOUSSE Odile COPS91 58:33 +12:28
  4:23 (4:23) 2:28 (6:51) 2:56 (9:47) 3:48 (13:35) 3:50 (17:25) 2:11 (19:36)
  2:14 (21:50) 3:19 (25:09) 1:25 (26:34) 1:40 (28:14) 6:50 (35:04) 9:53 (44:57)
  0:41 (45:38) 7:55 (53:33) 2:33 (56:06) 1:14 (57:20) 1:13 (58:33)
6. SILVI Simonne Kempische Oriëntatielopers 1:02:04 +15:59
  4:16 (4:16) 3:06 (7:22) 3:13 (10:35) 8:28 (19:03) 3:48 (22:51) 2:17 (25:08)
  2:19 (27:27) 4:08 (31:35) 1:36 (33:11) 1:48 (34:59) 10:00 (44:59) 5:13 (50:12)
  0:41 (50:53) 5:48 (56:41) 2:45 (59:26) 1:11 (1:00:37) 1:27 (1:02:04)
7. BRAND Brigit Swiss O Tours 1:03:12 +17:07
  3:20 (3:20) 2:06 (5:26) 11:02 (16:28) 11:17 (27:45) 3:59 (31:44) 2:18 (34:02)
  1:50 (35:52) 3:06 (38:58) 1:31 (40:29) 1:17 (41:46) 6:17 (48:03) 5:25 (53:28)
  0:39 (54:07) 4:09 (58:16) 2:32 (1:00:48) 1:22 (1:02:10) 1:02 (1:03:12)
8. LAZAREVA Natalia Kaliningrad 1:07:08 +21:03
  5:19 (5:19) 3:44 (9:03) 3:42 (12:45) 4:41 (17:26) 4:56 (22:22) 3:48 (26:10)
  3:13 (29:23) 4:32 (33:55) 2:06 (36:01) 2:07 (38:08) 9:25 (47:33) 7:34 (55:07)
  0:47 (55:54) 5:04 (1:00:58) 3:15 (1:04:13) 1:25 (1:05:38) 1:30 (1:07:08)
9. GOLMARD Chantal ABCO DIJON 1:07:31 +21:26
  4:32 (4:32) 2:33 (7:05) 11:25 (18:30) 4:05 (22:35) 4:49 (27:24) 3:54 (31:18)
  3:46 (35:04) 3:57 (39:01) 2:03 (41:04) 1:27 (42:31) 7:58 (50:29) 5:49 (56:18)
  0:47 (57:05) 5:12 (1:02:17) 2:35 (1:04:52) 1:30 (1:06:22) 1:09 (1:07:31)
10. WÜEST Ruth Swiss O Tours 1:08:07 +22:02
  4:27 (4:27) 2:29 (6:56) 15:08 (22:04) 5:04 (27:08) 3:36 (30:44) 2:10 (32:54)
  2:07 (35:01) 3:21 (38:22) 1:24 (39:46) 1:40 (41:26) 6:43 (48:09) 9:46 (57:55)
  0:57 (58:52) 5:06 (1:03:58) 2:25 (1:06:23) 0:53 (1:07:16) 0:51 (1:08:07)
11. BLOMMEN Paulette OMEGA 1:11:07 +25:02
  4:48 (4:48) 3:23 (8:11) 3:16 (11:27) 3:54 (15:21) 4:47 (20:08) 3:36 (23:44)
  5:49 (29:33) 4:19 (33:52) 2:37 (36:29) 2:20 (38:49) 9:42 (48:31) 6:32 (55:03)
  1:07 (56:10) 8:33 (1:04:43) 3:24 (1:08:07) 1:29 (1:09:36) 1:31 (1:11:07)
12. LOISY Sylvie Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:15:15 +29:10
  6:09 (6:09) 2:57 (9:06) 4:32 (13:38) 4:18 (17:56) 6:20 (24:16) 4:32 (28:48)
  2:53 (31:41) 7:27 (39:08) 1:58 (41:06) 2:19 (43:25) 10:34 (53:59) 7:33 (1:01:32)
  0:49 (1:02:21) 5:19 (1:07:40) 5:03 (1:12:43) 1:10 (1:13:53) 1:22 (1:15:15)
13. PAPILLON Francoise AS QUETIGNY 1:16:49 +30:44
  4:42 (4:42) 3:26 (8:08) 4:18 (12:26) 5:32 (17:58) 7:00 (24:58) 4:00 (28:58)
  6:22 (35:20) 5:08 (40:28) 2:44 (43:12) 2:10 (45:22) 9:34 (54:56) 7:14 (1:02:10)
  1:03 (1:03:13) 7:03 (1:10:16) 3:33 (1:13:49) 1:37 (1:15:26) 1:23 (1:16:49)
14. COLE Lily-Anne Trol Belgium 1:20:32 +34:27
  5:33 (5:33) 3:17 (8:50) 6:01 (14:51) 4:48 (19:39) 6:59 (26:38) 4:16 (30:54)
  3:43 (34:37) 5:12 (39:49) 2:29 (42:18) 2:12 (44:30) 11:02 (55:32) 7:55 (1:03:27)
  1:02 (1:04:29) 9:18 (1:13:47) 3:31 (1:17:18) 1:37 (1:18:55) 1:37 (1:20:32)
15. COLOMBI Annunciata Tout Azimut Fameck 1:20:59 +34:54
  8:30 (8:30) 4:24 (12:54) 4:32 (17:26) 4:53 (22:19) 5:56 (28:15) 4:04 (32:19)
  3:05 (35:24) 5:34 (40:58) 2:32 (43:30) 2:12 (45:42) 9:30 (55:12) 10:23 (1:05:35)
  0:59 (1:06:34) 7:01 (1:13:35) 3:39 (1:17:14) 1:54 (1:19:08) 1:51 (1:20:59)
16. BÉRION Marie-josèphe BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:43:02 +56:57
  5:19 (5:19) 3:44 (9:03) 18:19 (27:22) 5:40 (33:02) 5:36 (38:38) 4:24 (43:02)
  6:38 (49:40) 4:30 (54:10) 2:41 (56:51) 2:22 (59:13) 10:30 (1:09:43) 8:26 (1:18:09)
  11:04 (1:29:13) 6:09 (1:35:22) 4:52 (1:40:14) 1:21 (1:41:35) 1:27 (1:43:02)
17. FOCKEDEY Nelly Altair CO 1:44:45 +58:40
  7:19 (7:19) 3:18 (10:37) 12:16 (22:53) 10:26 (33:19) 8:31 (41:50) 11:52 (53:42)
  3:16 (56:58) 5:02 (1:02:00) 2:47 (1:04:47) 3:55 (1:08:42) 13:08 (1:21:50) 9:35 (1:31:25)
  0:52 (1:32:17) 5:32 (1:37:49) 4:27 (1:42:16) 1:14 (1:43:30) 1:15 (1:44:45)
18. CAU Martine ASCO 1:58:27 +72:22
  6:34 (6:34) 4:30 (11:04) 5:55 (16:59) 9:04 (26:03) 8:13 (34:16) 12:56 (47:12)
  5:06 (52:18) 7:03 (59:21) 5:18 (1:04:39) 3:56 (1:08:35) 15:53 (1:24:28) 10:42 (1:35:10)
  1:20 (1:36:30) 11:59 (1:48:29) 5:13 (1:53:42) 2:48 (1:56:30) 1:57 (1:58:27)
19. RIMETZ Marceline La boussole Audomaroise 2:08:29 +82:24
  6:34 (6:34) 4:30 (11:04) 13:33 (24:37) 10:11 (34:48) 9:19 (44:07) 13:11 (57:18)
  4:55 (1:02:13) 8:15 (1:10:28) 5:57 (1:16:25) 3:25 (1:19:50) 13:04 (1:32:54) 12:14 (1:45:08)
  1:43 (1:46:51) 11:42 (1:58:33) 5:03 (2:03:36) 2:57 (2:06:33) 1:56 (2:08:29)
  BOURLAND Martine POP Non partant
D65 (19 / 19) Temps Après
1. OSWALD Brigit OLK Piz Hasi 45:29
  3:25 (3:25) 2:23 (5:48) 2:27 (8:15) 3:00 (11:15) 3:03 (14:18) 2:14 (16:32)
  2:09 (18:41) 3:08 (21:49) 1:29 (23:18) 1:45 (25:03) 5:57 (31:00) 4:54 (35:54)
  0:37 (36:31) 4:20 (40:51) 2:25 (43:16) 1:01 (44:17) 1:12 (45:29)
2. HASLER Lucia OLG Säuliamt 48:30 +3:01
  4:30 (4:30) 2:12 (6:42) 2:18 (9:00) 2:55 (11:55) 3:54 (15:49) 2:36 (18:25)
  5:24 (23:49) 2:50 (26:39) 1:25 (28:04) 1:25 (29:29) 5:36 (35:05) 4:41 (39:46)
  0:34 (40:20) 3:34 (43:54) 2:24 (46:18) 0:56 (47:14) 1:16 (48:30)
3. BRANDER Maria OL Regio Wil 48:58 +3:29
  3:27 (3:27) 2:24 (5:51) 3:07 (8:58) 2:53 (11:51) 3:58 (15:49) 2:05 (17:54)
  2:41 (20:35) 3:24 (23:59) 1:33 (25:32) 1:26 (26:58) 7:51 (34:49) 4:58 (39:47)
  0:42 (40:29) 4:16 (44:45) 2:22 (47:07) 0:54 (48:01) 0:57 (48:58)
4. ROBERT Martine Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 57:52 +12:23
  3:49 (3:49) 2:53 (6:42) 3:10 (9:52) 3:33 (13:25) 4:44 (18:09) 2:57 (21:06)
  2:48 (23:54) 3:56 (27:50) 1:56 (29:46) 1:46 (31:32) 7:09 (38:41) 7:16 (45:57)
  0:36 (46:33) 6:00 (52:33) 2:52 (55:25) 1:08 (56:33) 1:19 (57:52)
5. ANNE Brigitte Club Orientation Ambérieu 58:23 +12:54
  3:37 (3:37) 2:17 (5:54) 2:48 (8:42) 3:59 (12:41) 4:59 (17:40) 3:26 (21:06)
  2:38 (23:44) 4:30 (28:14) 2:01 (30:15) 1:45 (32:00) 8:19 (40:19) 8:30 (48:49)
  0:43 (49:32) 4:11 (53:43) 2:39 (56:22) 1:01 (57:23) 1:00 (58:23)
6. BAUMANN Rita corbus 1:03:09 +17:40
  4:28 (4:28) 2:37 (7:05) 3:24 (10:29) 3:53 (14:22) 5:40 (20:02) 3:00 (23:02)
  2:34 (25:36) 3:59 (29:35) 1:59 (31:34) 1:45 (33:19) 7:12 (40:31) 6:10 (46:41)
  0:41 (47:22) 10:13 (57:35) 2:51 (1:00:26) 1:14 (1:01:40) 1:29 (1:03:09)
7. DEVILLE Nelly SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:03:55 +18:26
  4:04 (4:04) 2:58 (7:02) 3:33 (10:35) 4:36 (15:11) 4:50 (20:01) 4:10 (24:11)
  2:21 (26:32) 4:36 (31:08) 2:07 (33:15) 1:37 (34:52) 10:11 (45:03) 6:38 (51:41)
  0:56 (52:37) 6:03 (58:40) 2:42 (1:01:22) 1:09 (1:02:31) 1:24 (1:03:55)
8. FINLAY Teresa Fermanagh Orienteers 1:04:35 +19:06
  3:57 (3:57) 3:12 (7:09) 9:39 (16:48) 4:03 (20:51) 5:01 (25:52) 2:50 (28:42)
  3:34 (32:16) 3:54 (36:10) 1:45 (37:55) 1:41 (39:36) 8:16 (47:52) 6:18 (54:10)
  1:00 (55:10) 4:34 (59:44) 2:37 (1:02:21) 1:04 (1:03:25) 1:10 (1:04:35)
9. VOGT Christiane SKI CLUB BARR 1:06:28 +20:59
  5:06 (5:06) 3:12 (8:18) 4:37 (12:55) 4:21 (17:16) 4:42 (21:58) 3:53 (25:51)
  2:46 (28:37) 4:16 (32:53) 1:53 (34:46) 2:17 (37:03) 9:58 (47:01) 6:26 (53:27)
  0:55 (54:22) 6:23 (1:00:45) 2:51 (1:03:36) 1:24 (1:05:00) 1:28 (1:06:28)
10. LECOYER Annick VERVINS ORIENTATION 1:17:50 +32:21
  4:58 (4:58) 3:20 (8:18) 4:32 (12:50) 5:15 (18:05) 5:43 (23:48) 3:58 (27:46)
  2:34 (30:20) 4:43 (35:03) 2:46 (37:49) 2:10 (39:59) 14:53 (54:52) 10:04 (1:04:56)
  1:22 (1:06:18) 5:26 (1:11:44) 3:23 (1:15:07) 1:23 (1:16:30) 1:20 (1:17:50)
11. BLUM Vreni Swiss O Tours 1:18:53 +33:24
  4:58 (4:58) 3:24 (8:22) 4:23 (12:45) 5:06 (17:51) 6:02 (23:53) 4:00 (27:53)
  3:10 (31:03) 4:58 (36:01) 2:32 (38:33) 2:43 (41:16) 9:52 (51:08) 12:08 (1:03:16)
  1:15 (1:04:31) 6:43 (1:11:14) 4:09 (1:15:23) 1:33 (1:16:56) 1:57 (1:18:53)
12. CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise Tout Azimut Fameck 1:20:11 +34:42
  4:57 (4:57) 3:24 (8:21) 4:01 (12:22) 4:47 (17:09) 5:17 (22:26) 4:13 (26:39)
  6:04 (32:43) 5:27 (38:10) 2:46 (40:56) 2:36 (43:32) 13:02 (56:34) 7:59 (1:04:33)
  1:09 (1:05:42) 6:42 (1:12:24) 4:19 (1:16:43) 1:45 (1:18:28) 1:43 (1:20:11)
13. POGU Paulette SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:52:00 +66:31
  5:44 (5:44) 3:45 (9:29) 6:17 (15:46) 6:19 (22:05) 7:39 (29:44) 16:23 (46:07)
  3:53 (50:00) 7:04 (57:04) 3:29 (1:00:33) 7:24 (1:07:57) 13:59 (1:21:56) 10:19 (1:32:15)
  1:32 (1:33:47) 6:59 (1:40:46) 6:25 (1:47:11) 2:59 (1:50:10) 1:50 (1:52:00)
  DODIN Geneviève Hautes-Vosges Orientation Non partant
  EGGLI Margrit C.O. Mulhouse Non partant
  ENARD Monique ABCO DIJON Non partant
  MUELLER Gerda SV Moerlenbach Non partant
  SAUGET Colette Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
  ZAUGG Yvette OLG Säuliamt Non partant
D70 + (7 / 7) Temps Après
1. Marie-Thérèse JEANPIERRE Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:09:10
  5:18 (5:18) 2:56 (8:14) 5:04 (13:18) 4:14 (17:32) 4:38 (22:10) 3:51 (26:01)
  3:24 (29:25) 4:15 (33:40) 2:02 (35:42) 2:08 (37:50) 10:04 (47:54) 7:05 (54:59)
  1:00 (55:59) 6:01 (1:02:00) 4:34 (1:06:34) 1:12 (1:07:46) 1:24 (1:09:10)
2. ABISSE Gisèle BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:10:31 +1:21
  5:48 (5:48) 3:10 (8:58) 5:23 (14:21) 4:09 (18:30) 4:42 (23:12) 3:45 (26:57)
  3:12 (30:09) 4:41 (34:50) 1:57 (36:47) 2:41 (39:28) 9:30 (48:58) 7:11 (56:09)
  0:47 (56:56) 6:02 (1:02:58) 4:37 (1:07:35) 1:24 (1:08:59) 1:32 (1:10:31)
3. BRAND Edith Swiss O Tours 1:12:39 +3:29
  6:22 (6:22) 2:44 (9:06) 3:39 (12:45) 4:51 (17:36) 6:10 (23:46) 3:57 (27:43)
  6:39 (34:22) 4:25 (38:47) 2:01 (40:48) 1:46 (42:34) 10:43 (53:17) 6:13 (59:30)
  0:54 (1:00:24) 6:28 (1:06:52) 2:54 (1:09:46) 1:22 (1:11:08) 1:31 (1:12:39)
4. EGLIN Annemarie corbus 1:13:44 +4:34
  5:46 (5:46) 3:49 (9:35) 3:57 (13:32) 4:09 (17:41) 6:06 (23:47) 3:49 (27:36)
  3:04 (30:40) 4:33 (35:13) 2:09 (37:22) 1:55 (39:17) 12:03 (51:20) 7:30 (58:50)
  0:44 (59:34) 6:28 (1:06:02) 4:29 (1:10:31) 1:24 (1:11:55) 1:49 (1:13:44)
5. ALTHAUS Theres Swiss O Tours 1:13:48 +4:38
  4:50 (4:50) 3:12 (8:02) 4:32 (12:34) 5:03 (17:37) 7:17 (24:54) 3:52 (28:46)
  2:56 (31:42) 4:42 (36:24) 2:02 (38:26) 1:54 (40:20) 11:58 (52:18) 7:43 (1:00:01)
  0:52 (1:00:53) 6:11 (1:07:04) 3:41 (1:10:45) 1:35 (1:12:20) 1:28 (1:13:48)
6. DENIS Martine AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:27:18 +18:08
  5:10 (5:10) 3:37 (8:47) 4:37 (13:24) 5:31 (18:55) 6:47 (25:42) 6:15 (31:57)
  3:33 (35:30) 13:04 (48:34) 3:07 (51:41) 2:10 (53:51) 11:03 (1:04:54) 9:44 (1:14:38)
  1:19 (1:15:57) 4:40 (1:20:37) 4:02 (1:24:39) 1:24 (1:26:03) 1:15 (1:27:18)
7. BASTIEN-FATH Nicole SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 2:09:29 +60:19
  6:30 (6:30) 4:42 (11:12) 4:53 (16:05) 7:47 (23:52) 8:39 (32:31) 6:54 (39:25)
  3:35 (43:00) 6:52 (49:52) 3:49 (53:41) 3:14 (56:55) 15:19 (1:12:14) 17:55 (1:30:09)
  1:13 (1:31:22) 23:23 (1:54:45) 9:55 (2:04:40) 2:18 (2:06:58) 2:31 (2:09:29)
H35 (24 / 30) Temps Après
1. BENACEK Philippe Course d'Orientation Coeur de 54:14
  3:52 (3:52) 2:13 (6:05) 0:55 (7:00) 7:59 (14:59) 4:21 (19:20) 1:06 (20:26)
  4:10 (24:36) 2:47 (27:23) 1:35 (28:58) 1:30 (30:28) 3:32 (34:00) 2:21 (36:21)
  1:44 (38:05) 0:59 (39:04) 2:04 (41:08) 3:05 (44:13) 2:45 (46:58) 2:45 (49:43)
  0:25 (50:08) 2:47 (52:55) 0:35 (53:30) 0:44 (54:14)
2. ZWIKER Daniel OLG Galgenen 58:28 +4:14
  4:02 (4:02) 2:32 (6:34) 0:58 (7:32) 8:31 (16:03) 4:43 (20:46) 1:12 (21:58)
  4:24 (26:22) 3:00 (29:22) 1:32 (30:54) 2:02 (32:56) 3:48 (36:44) 2:12 (38:56)
  1:26 (40:22) 0:56 (41:18) 2:15 (43:33) 3:17 (46:50) 3:06 (49:56) 3:50 (53:46)
  0:21 (54:07) 3:00 (57:07) 0:37 (57:44) 0:44 (58:28)
3. COCHEY Benoît ORIENTALP 59:52 +5:38
  4:10 (4:10) 2:23 (6:33) 0:58 (7:31) 8:42 (16:13) 4:19 (20:32) 1:13 (21:45)
  4:56 (26:41) 2:57 (29:38) 1:32 (31:10) 1:41 (32:51) 4:10 (37:01) 2:47 (39:48)
  1:42 (41:30) 1:01 (42:31) 2:31 (45:02) 3:21 (48:23) 2:55 (51:18) 3:17 (54:35)
  0:27 (55:02) 3:23 (58:25) 0:41 (59:06) 0:46 (59:52)
4. GUIOT Alexis ASCO 1:01:58 +7:44
  4:41 (4:41) 2:28 (7:09) 1:13 (8:22) 8:42 (17:04) 4:08 (21:12) 1:13 (22:25)
  4:26 (26:51) 3:16 (30:07) 1:33 (31:40) 1:53 (33:33) 4:36 (38:09) 2:32 (40:41)
  1:37 (42:18) 1:02 (43:20) 2:30 (45:50) 3:31 (49:21) 3:13 (52:34) 3:50 (56:24)
  0:22 (56:46) 3:51 (1:00:37) 0:37 (1:01:14) 0:44 (1:01:58)
5. MOUGEOT Pierre CO Colmar 1:04:57 +10:43
  4:55 (4:55) 3:06 (8:01) 1:04 (9:05) 10:09 (19:14) 4:49 (24:03) 1:24 (25:27)
  5:00 (30:27) 3:13 (33:40) 1:44 (35:24) 1:52 (37:16) 4:22 (41:38) 2:25 (44:03)
  1:38 (45:41) 1:07 (46:48) 2:46 (49:34) 3:38 (53:12) 3:17 (56:29) 3:08 (59:37)
  0:27 (1:00:04) 3:17 (1:03:21) 0:42 (1:04:03) 0:54 (1:04:57)
6. GAFFURI Julien AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:08:44 +14:30
  4:44 (4:44) 2:49 (7:33) 1:22 (8:55) 9:29 (18:24) 5:22 (23:46) 1:21 (25:07)
  5:06 (30:13) 4:45 (34:58) 2:09 (37:07) 1:38 (38:45) 5:06 (43:51) 2:37 (46:28)
  1:53 (48:21) 1:14 (49:35) 2:37 (52:12) 3:59 (56:11) 3:15 (59:26) 3:50 (1:03:16)
  0:23 (1:03:39) 3:31 (1:07:10) 0:44 (1:07:54) 0:50 (1:08:44)
7. KOENIG Thomas Swiss O Tours 1:09:56 +15:42
  4:32 (4:32) 3:26 (7:58) 0:58 (8:56) 9:43 (18:39) 5:34 (24:13) 1:25 (25:38)
  6:02 (31:40) 3:25 (35:05) 1:51 (36:56) 2:12 (39:08) 4:33 (43:41) 2:52 (46:33)
  1:57 (48:30) 1:14 (49:44) 2:50 (52:34) 3:45 (56:19) 3:31 (59:50) 4:55 (1:04:45)
  0:27 (1:05:12) 3:18 (1:08:30) 0:39 (1:09:09) 0:47 (1:09:56)
8. ECHILLEY Arnaud Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:10:13 +15:59
  4:58 (4:58) 3:03 (8:01) 1:08 (9:09) 9:38 (18:47) 5:54 (24:41) 1:25 (26:06)
  6:32 (32:38) 3:45 (36:23) 1:54 (38:17) 2:06 (40:23) 4:34 (44:57) 2:42 (47:39)
  2:04 (49:43) 1:04 (50:47) 2:34 (53:21) 3:48 (57:09) 3:38 (1:00:47) 4:00 (1:04:47)
  0:24 (1:05:11) 3:25 (1:08:36) 0:48 (1:09:24) 0:49 (1:10:13)
9. PRINS Grégory La boussole Audomaroise 1:11:02 +16:48
  4:24 (4:24) 3:09 (7:33) 1:38 (9:11) 10:00 (19:11) 5:43 (24:54) 1:22 (26:16)
  5:03 (31:19) 3:47 (35:06) 1:44 (36:50) 2:24 (39:14) 4:11 (43:25) 2:53 (46:18)
  1:52 (48:10) 1:17 (49:27) 3:15 (52:42) 3:35 (56:17) 3:25 (59:42) 4:25 (1:04:07)
  0:27 (1:04:34) 4:34 (1:09:08) 1:01 (1:10:09) 0:53 (1:11:02)
10. DROGOUL Matthieu OPALE ORIENTATION 1:13:40 +19:26
  4:52 (4:52) 2:45 (7:37) 1:14 (8:51) 10:15 (19:06) 5:20 (24:26) 1:37 (26:03)
  7:44 (33:47) 4:01 (37:48) 1:53 (39:41) 1:54 (41:35) 5:01 (46:36) 3:21 (49:57)
  2:28 (52:25) 1:03 (53:28) 3:15 (56:43) 3:26 (1:00:09) 3:54 (1:04:03) 3:51 (1:07:54)
  0:29 (1:08:23) 3:50 (1:12:13) 0:44 (1:12:57) 0:43 (1:13:40)
11. VUILLEMARD Jeremy O'ZONE 88 1:14:00 +19:46
  5:02 (5:02) 3:19 (8:21) 1:13 (9:34) 10:21 (19:55) 5:20 (25:15) 1:40 (26:55)
  5:49 (32:44) 4:06 (36:50) 1:41 (38:31) 3:34 (42:05) 4:18 (46:23) 3:28 (49:51)
  1:57 (51:48) 1:11 (52:59) 3:19 (56:18) 4:21 (1:00:39) 3:59 (1:04:38) 3:14 (1:07:52)
  0:33 (1:08:25) 3:56 (1:12:21) 0:46 (1:13:07) 0:53 (1:14:00)
12. LEMENAGER Martin Orientation Caennaise 1:16:17 +22:03
  4:49 (4:49) 3:24 (8:13) 1:17 (9:30) 9:46 (19:16) 6:38 (25:54) 1:36 (27:30)
  6:36 (34:06) 4:13 (38:19) 1:44 (40:03) 1:58 (42:01) 6:59 (49:00) 2:34 (51:34)
  1:47 (53:21) 1:06 (54:27) 2:58 (57:25) 3:54 (1:01:19) 3:48 (1:05:07) 4:35 (1:09:42)
  0:35 (1:10:17) 4:09 (1:14:26) 0:56 (1:15:22) 0:55 (1:16:17)
13. MOREY Etienne Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:22:05 +27:51
  4:50 (4:50) 3:01 (7:51) 1:12 (9:03) 10:53 (19:56) 7:44 (27:40) 1:46 (29:26)
  10:26 (39:52) 4:47 (44:39) 1:49 (46:28) 2:03 (48:31) 4:22 (52:53) 3:09 (56:02)
  2:02 (58:04) 1:14 (59:18) 3:23 (1:02:41) 4:32 (1:07:13) 4:04 (1:11:17) 4:12 (1:15:29)
  0:35 (1:16:04) 4:12 (1:20:16) 0:49 (1:21:05) 1:00 (1:22:05)
14. NUSSBAUMER Rolf OLK Piz Hasi 1:25:37 +31:23
  4:40 (4:40) 3:46 (8:26) 1:02 (9:28) 9:42 (19:10) 5:42 (24:52) 1:30 (26:22)
  11:41 (38:03) 8:19 (46:22) 2:11 (48:33) 2:24 (50:57) 6:17 (57:14) 3:20 (1:00:34)
  1:52 (1:02:26) 1:53 (1:04:19) 3:24 (1:07:43) 3:43 (1:11:26) 3:51 (1:15:17) 4:05 (1:19:22)
  0:30 (1:19:52) 4:27 (1:24:19) 0:37 (1:24:56) 0:41 (1:25:37)
15. NILSSON Klas OL Norska 1:28:47 +34:33
  5:33 (5:33) 4:14 (9:47) 1:41 (11:28) 13:03 (24:31) 6:27 (30:58) 1:55 (32:53)
  6:35 (39:28) 4:39 (44:07) 2:16 (46:23) 2:26 (48:49) 6:20 (55:09) 3:47 (58:56)
  2:16 (1:01:12) 1:25 (1:02:37) 3:58 (1:06:35) 5:24 (1:11:59) 5:15 (1:17:14) 3:50 (1:21:04)
  0:36 (1:21:40) 4:59 (1:26:39) 0:55 (1:27:34) 1:13 (1:28:47)
16. KARACHEV Aleksandr Kaliningrad 1:36:20 +42:06
  5:33 (5:33) 3:48 (9:21) 1:58 (11:19) 13:06 (24:25) 6:30 (30:55) 2:00 (32:55)
  7:15 (40:10) 4:36 (44:46) 2:15 (47:01) 3:31 (50:32) 6:50 (57:22) 6:26 (1:03:48)
  2:40 (1:06:28) 1:40 (1:08:08) 4:31 (1:12:39) 5:07 (1:17:46) 5:52 (1:23:38) 5:24 (1:29:02)
  0:36 (1:29:38) 4:54 (1:34:32) 0:48 (1:35:20) 1:00 (1:36:20)
17. PINARD Yann BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:38:14 +44:00
  5:16 (5:16) 5:06 (10:22) 1:20 (11:42) 11:34 (23:16) 9:31 (32:47) 1:50 (34:37)
  8:13 (42:50) 11:29 (54:19) 2:12 (56:31) 2:21 (58:52) 5:13 (1:04:05) 4:00 (1:08:05)
  2:25 (1:10:30) 1:43 (1:12:13) 3:44 (1:15:57) 4:51 (1:20:48) 4:57 (1:25:45) 5:03 (1:30:48)
  0:37 (1:31:25) 4:51 (1:36:16) 0:53 (1:37:09) 1:05 (1:38:14)
18. DEGAND Guillaume Boussole en Forez 1:46:39 +52:25
  4:33 (4:33) 3:52 (8:25) 1:29 (9:54) 10:29 (20:23) 13:38 (34:01) 1:30 (35:31)
  8:59 (44:30) 10:12 (54:42) 1:37 (56:19) 3:55 (1:00:14) 11:16 (1:11:30) 6:30 (1:18:00)
  2:45 (1:20:45) 2:59 (1:23:44) 3:37 (1:27:21) 4:40 (1:32:01) 4:11 (1:36:12) 3:46 (1:39:58)
  0:27 (1:40:25) 4:18 (1:44:43) 0:49 (1:45:32) 1:07 (1:46:39)
19. SENN Martin Swiss O Tours 1:50:09 +55:55
  4:49 (4:49) 3:07 (7:56) 1:06 (9:02) 17:10 (26:12) 11:54 (38:06) 1:46 (39:52)
  6:44 (46:36) 9:55 (56:31) 2:34 (59:05) 4:29 (1:03:34) 8:29 (1:12:03) 4:26 (1:16:29)
  7:47 (1:24:16) 1:26 (1:25:42) 3:30 (1:29:12) 5:50 (1:35:02) 4:22 (1:39:24) 4:22 (1:43:46)
  0:33 (1:44:19) 4:17 (1:48:36) 0:47 (1:49:23) 0:46 (1:50:09)
  STEINER Simon Bussola OK PM
  5:54 (5:54) 5:06 (11:00) 1:23 (12:23) 11:14 (23:37) – (–) – (–)
  – (50:14) 4:44 (54:58) 2:27 (57:25) 2:49 (1:00:14) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:16:59) 2:02 (1:19:01) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:43:39) 1:30 (1:45:09)
  COLLEAUX Guenael O'Team Besançon Non partant
  DE ANGELIS Emilio ASD Arco di carta Non partant
  LANUSSE CAZALÉ Eric O'Team Besançon Non partant
  MICHAUD Thomas O'Jura Non partant
H40 (44 / 49) Temps Après
1. PERRIN Eric NOSE 4201RA 55:15
  4:02 (4:02) 3:33 (7:35) 8:49 (16:24) 4:02 (20:26) 2:03 (22:29) 2:32 (25:01)
  1:06 (26:07) 4:11 (30:18) 3:55 (34:13) 3:03 (37:16) 1:31 (38:47) 0:56 (39:43)
  1:56 (41:39) 2:21 (44:00) 4:12 (48:12) 1:16 (49:28) 3:30 (52:58) 0:53 (53:51)
  0:39 (54:30) 0:45 (55:15)
2. MOSER Niklaus OLG Norskbuch 59:29 +4:14
  4:00 (4:00) 3:55 (7:55) 9:10 (17:05) 4:28 (21:33) 2:16 (23:49) 2:42 (26:31)
  1:13 (27:44) 4:45 (32:29) 4:36 (37:05) 3:57 (41:02) 1:32 (42:34) 0:57 (43:31)
  2:08 (45:39) 2:43 (48:22) 3:58 (52:20) 1:11 (53:31) 3:37 (57:08) 0:58 (58:06)
  0:39 (58:45) 0:44 (59:29)
3. PARIGOT Olivier AS QUETIGNY 1:01:24 +6:09
  4:26 (4:26) 4:03 (8:29) 9:35 (18:04) 4:23 (22:27) 3:03 (25:30) 2:38 (28:08)
  1:08 (29:16) 5:16 (34:32) 4:40 (39:12) 3:32 (42:44) 1:48 (44:32) 0:56 (45:28)
  2:22 (47:50) 2:35 (50:25) 3:53 (54:18) 1:10 (55:28) 3:35 (59:03) 1:00 (1:00:03)
  0:40 (1:00:43) 0:41 (1:01:24)
4. GHIBAUDO Nicolas OE42 1:01:27 +6:12
  3:35 (3:35) 3:59 (7:34) 9:28 (17:02) 4:13 (21:15) 2:17 (23:32) 2:52 (26:24)
  1:25 (27:49) 5:02 (32:51) 4:44 (37:35) 4:17 (41:52) 2:55 (44:47) 1:09 (45:56)
  2:17 (48:13) 2:19 (50:32) 3:55 (54:27) 1:14 (55:41) 3:32 (59:13) 0:53 (1:00:06)
  0:36 (1:00:42) 0:45 (1:01:27)
5. EGLIN Michael Bussola OK 1:02:52 +7:37
  4:09 (4:09) 4:02 (8:11) 9:26 (17:37) 4:34 (22:11) 2:11 (24:22) 2:45 (27:07)
  1:12 (28:19) 4:41 (33:00) 5:33 (38:33) 3:43 (42:16) 2:06 (44:22) 1:03 (45:25)
  2:40 (48:05) 2:37 (50:42) 4:21 (55:03) 1:27 (56:30) 3:55 (1:00:25) 0:59 (1:01:24)
  0:43 (1:02:07) 0:45 (1:02:52)
6. RETION Silvain Corrèze CO 1:04:32 +9:17
  4:04 (4:04) 4:31 (8:35) 10:13 (18:48) 4:13 (23:01) 2:19 (25:20) 3:04 (28:24)
  1:09 (29:33) 4:35 (34:08) 6:26 (40:34) 4:11 (44:45) 1:38 (46:23) 0:55 (47:18)
  2:34 (49:52) 2:23 (52:15) 4:39 (56:54) 1:22 (58:16) 3:53 (1:02:09) 1:04 (1:03:13)
  0:38 (1:03:51) 0:41 (1:04:32)
7. ANDRIEUX Xavier ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:06:45 +11:30
  4:21 (4:21) 5:50 (10:11) 9:52 (20:03) 4:42 (24:45) 3:40 (28:25) 3:03 (31:28)
  1:17 (32:45) 5:02 (37:47) 4:58 (42:45) 3:40 (46:25) 1:47 (48:12) 1:08 (49:20)
  2:25 (51:45) 2:48 (54:33) 4:16 (58:49) 1:19 (1:00:08) 4:14 (1:04:22) 1:00 (1:05:22)
  0:36 (1:05:58) 0:47 (1:06:45)
8. FATOUX Remy dauphiné orientation 1:07:18 +12:03
  4:40 (4:40) 4:37 (9:17) 10:36 (19:53) 4:42 (24:35) 2:09 (26:44) 2:49 (29:33)
  1:15 (30:48) 4:53 (35:41) 5:43 (41:24) 5:11 (46:35) 1:54 (48:29) 1:04 (49:33)
  2:30 (52:03) 2:42 (54:45) 4:05 (58:50) 1:44 (1:00:34) 4:13 (1:04:47) 1:03 (1:05:50)
  0:40 (1:06:30) 0:48 (1:07:18)
9. GAINE Francis O'Team Besançon 1:07:23 +12:08
  3:51 (3:51) 3:53 (7:44) 9:03 (16:47) 4:31 (21:18) 2:23 (23:41) 2:48 (26:29)
  1:06 (27:35) 4:38 (32:13) 5:07 (37:20) 4:52 (42:12) 1:56 (44:08) 1:02 (45:10)
  2:16 (47:26) 5:27 (52:53) 4:46 (57:39) 3:05 (1:00:44) 4:27 (1:05:11) 0:56 (1:06:07)
  0:39 (1:06:46) 0:37 (1:07:23)
10. CHAMPIGNY Laurent ACA 1:09:11 +13:56
  4:33 (4:33) 4:52 (9:25) 12:23 (21:48) 4:32 (26:20) 2:18 (28:38) 3:01 (31:39)
  1:11 (32:50) 4:49 (37:39) 5:41 (43:20) 5:14 (48:34) 1:58 (50:32) 1:02 (51:34)
  2:19 (53:53) 2:39 (56:32) 4:10 (1:00:42) 1:50 (1:02:32) 4:09 (1:06:41) 1:05 (1:07:46)
  0:41 (1:08:27) 0:44 (1:09:11)
11. QUINQUENEL Hervé AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:09:59 +14:44
  4:41 (4:41) 4:42 (9:23) 12:56 (22:19) 4:56 (27:15) 2:44 (29:59) 3:05 (33:04)
  1:18 (34:22) 5:45 (40:07) 4:38 (44:45) 3:51 (48:36) 1:43 (50:19) 1:06 (51:25)
  2:35 (54:00) 2:54 (56:54) 4:31 (1:01:25) 1:19 (1:02:44) 4:30 (1:07:14) 1:06 (1:08:20)
  0:42 (1:09:02) 0:57 (1:09:59)
12. HAMEL David ANCO 1:11:50 +16:35
  6:56 (6:56) 4:22 (11:18) 12:58 (24:16) 5:01 (29:17) 2:31 (31:48) 3:09 (34:57)
  1:13 (36:10) 5:50 (42:00) 4:48 (46:48) 3:56 (50:44) 1:47 (52:31) 1:05 (53:36)
  2:36 (56:12) 2:45 (58:57) 4:29 (1:03:26) 1:26 (1:04:52) 4:27 (1:09:19) 1:03 (1:10:22)
  0:44 (1:11:06) 0:44 (1:11:50)
13. KERCKHOFS Marc OMEGA 1:12:23 +17:08
  4:23 (4:23) 4:29 (8:52) 9:45 (18:37) 4:42 (23:19) 7:03 (30:22) 2:49 (33:11)
  1:31 (34:42) 5:01 (39:43) 6:35 (46:18) 3:52 (50:10) 2:10 (52:20) 1:07 (53:27)
  2:37 (56:04) 2:57 (59:01) 4:31 (1:03:32) 1:29 (1:05:01) 5:00 (1:10:01) 1:04 (1:11:05)
  0:38 (1:11:43) 0:40 (1:12:23)
14. GRIMAULT Freddy Poitiers Course d'Orientation 1:12:32 +17:17
  4:51 (4:51) 4:39 (9:30) 10:14 (19:44) 4:52 (24:36) 3:14 (27:50) 3:16 (31:06)
  1:14 (32:20) 5:21 (37:41) 6:19 (44:00) 5:34 (49:34) 2:25 (51:59) 1:15 (53:14)
  2:38 (55:52) 2:57 (58:49) 4:41 (1:03:30) 1:43 (1:05:13) 4:46 (1:09:59) 1:09 (1:11:08)
  0:39 (1:11:47) 0:45 (1:12:32)
15. THIERY Sebastien Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:12:56 +17:41
  4:46 (4:46) 4:27 (9:13) 10:29 (19:42) 4:39 (24:21) 2:44 (27:05) 3:20 (30:25)
  1:22 (31:47) 5:59 (37:46) 6:09 (43:55) 5:33 (49:28) 4:53 (54:21) 1:08 (55:29)
  2:28 (57:57) 2:45 (1:00:42) 4:18 (1:05:00) 1:19 (1:06:19) 4:16 (1:10:35) 0:59 (1:11:34)
  0:46 (1:12:20) 0:36 (1:12:56)
16. DALIBARD Nicolas CO Colmar 1:13:57 +18:42
  4:50 (4:50) 5:09 (9:59) 11:07 (21:06) 5:41 (26:47) 3:29 (30:16) 3:22 (33:38)
  1:28 (35:06) 5:55 (41:01) 5:31 (46:32) 3:58 (50:30) 1:44 (52:14) 1:09 (53:23)
  2:38 (56:01) 3:01 (59:02) 5:26 (1:04:28) 1:40 (1:06:08) 5:03 (1:11:11) 1:14 (1:12:25)
  0:44 (1:13:09) 0:48 (1:13:57)
17. BÉGUINOT Alain Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:14:25 +19:10
  4:23 (4:23) 4:39 (9:02) 10:33 (19:35) 4:44 (24:19) 2:27 (26:46) 3:13 (29:59)
  3:54 (33:53) 5:11 (39:04) 6:00 (45:04) 4:31 (49:35) 3:04 (52:39) 1:08 (53:47)
  3:01 (56:48) 3:07 (59:55) 5:04 (1:04:59) 1:45 (1:06:44) 4:55 (1:11:39) 1:10 (1:12:49)
  0:45 (1:13:34) 0:51 (1:14:25)
18. POULAIN Antoine CO Colmar 1:15:35 +20:20
  7:23 (7:23) 4:31 (11:54) 11:03 (22:57) 5:13 (28:10) 5:08 (33:18) 5:18 (38:36)
  1:10 (39:46) 6:09 (45:55) 4:47 (50:42) 3:42 (54:24) 2:00 (56:24) 1:07 (57:31)
  2:23 (59:54) 3:08 (1:03:02) 4:29 (1:07:31) 1:14 (1:08:45) 4:32 (1:13:17) 1:00 (1:14:17)
  0:37 (1:14:54) 0:41 (1:15:35)
19. TISSOT André ANCO Jeunes 1:16:42 +21:27
  6:33 (6:33) 4:42 (11:15) 10:17 (21:32) 5:23 (26:55) 3:09 (30:04) 3:26 (33:30)
  1:26 (34:56) 6:42 (41:38) 7:30 (49:08) 3:43 (52:51) 2:06 (54:57) 1:08 (56:05)
  2:39 (58:44) 2:55 (1:01:39) 4:44 (1:06:23) 2:56 (1:09:19) 4:56 (1:14:15) 1:03 (1:15:18)
  0:40 (1:15:58) 0:44 (1:16:42)
20. MAYERES Patrick Hermathenae Orientation SPA 1:16:44 +21:29
  5:16 (5:16) 4:56 (10:12) 11:55 (22:07) 5:23 (27:30) 3:18 (30:48) 3:22 (34:10)
  1:23 (35:33) 6:49 (42:22) 5:21 (47:43) 6:00 (53:43) 1:55 (55:38) 1:11 (56:49)
  2:34 (59:23) 3:18 (1:02:41) 5:04 (1:07:45) 1:24 (1:09:09) 4:28 (1:13:37) 1:05 (1:14:42)
  1:01 (1:15:43) 1:01 (1:16:44)
21. DHONDT Frédéric CO Liège 1:17:27 +22:12
  4:52 (4:52) 4:49 (9:41) 11:35 (21:16) 4:53 (26:09) 2:17 (28:26) 2:43 (31:09)
  1:14 (32:23) 5:40 (38:03) 7:15 (45:18) 4:40 (49:58) 2:11 (52:09) 1:34 (53:43)
  2:51 (56:34) 6:35 (1:03:09) 4:45 (1:07:54) 2:48 (1:10:42) 4:07 (1:14:49) 1:13 (1:16:02)
  0:40 (1:16:42) 0:45 (1:17:27)
22. GANDELIN Emmanuel Jura Sports Orientation 1:19:29 +24:14
  4:36 (4:36) 10:41 (15:17) 10:22 (25:39) 4:44 (30:23) 2:38 (33:01) 3:28 (36:29)
  1:20 (37:49) 5:54 (43:43) 6:01 (49:44) 5:56 (55:40) 4:35 (1:00:15) 1:13 (1:01:28)
  2:36 (1:04:04) 2:45 (1:06:49) 4:20 (1:11:09) 1:19 (1:12:28) 4:18 (1:16:46) 1:12 (1:17:58)
  0:42 (1:18:40) 0:49 (1:19:29)
23. BARTHEL Guillaume ASUL Sports Nature 1:19:54 +24:39
  5:28 (5:28) 6:06 (11:34) 12:26 (24:00) 6:03 (30:03) 3:20 (33:23) 3:47 (37:10)
  1:36 (38:46) 5:56 (44:42) 6:21 (51:03) 4:41 (55:44) 2:34 (58:18) 1:04 (59:22)
  2:47 (1:02:09) 3:19 (1:05:28) 5:16 (1:10:44) 1:29 (1:12:13) 4:55 (1:17:08) 1:10 (1:18:18)
  0:41 (1:18:59) 0:55 (1:19:54)
24. DEVILLE Bruno CSAG METZ 1:19:58 +24:43
  5:07 (5:07) 5:41 (10:48) 12:00 (22:48) 5:28 (28:16) 3:46 (32:02) 3:18 (35:20)
  1:29 (36:49) 5:48 (42:37) 6:06 (48:43) 5:52 (54:35) 2:30 (57:05) 1:27 (58:32)
  3:22 (1:01:54) 3:18 (1:05:12) 5:07 (1:10:19) 2:03 (1:12:22) 4:56 (1:17:18) 1:10 (1:18:28)
  0:39 (1:19:07) 0:51 (1:19:58)
25. PELLETIER Grégory Raid Orientation Paris 1:20:50 +25:35
  5:08 (5:08) 7:05 (12:13) 11:30 (23:43) 5:32 (29:15) 6:05 (35:20) 3:55 (39:15)
  1:32 (40:47) 5:21 (46:08) 5:40 (51:48) 5:26 (57:14) 1:45 (58:59) 1:00 (59:59)
  2:36 (1:02:35) 2:58 (1:05:33) 5:13 (1:10:46) 3:21 (1:14:07) 4:09 (1:18:16) 1:04 (1:19:20)
  0:42 (1:20:02) 0:48 (1:20:50)
26. SCOTT Christopher Tout Azimut Fameck 1:21:09 +25:54
  5:13 (5:13) 5:06 (10:19) 12:13 (22:32) 5:27 (27:59) 3:54 (31:53) 3:42 (35:35)
  1:29 (37:04) 5:54 (42:58) 7:03 (50:01) 5:22 (55:23) 3:04 (58:27) 1:20 (59:47)
  2:49 (1:02:36) 3:16 (1:05:52) 5:29 (1:11:21) 1:50 (1:13:11) 5:00 (1:18:11) 1:08 (1:19:19)
  0:51 (1:20:10) 0:59 (1:21:09)
27. MONTAGARD Frédéric Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:23:23 +28:08
  4:58 (4:58) 6:01 (10:59) 12:39 (23:38) 5:49 (29:27) 3:09 (32:36) 3:29 (36:05)
  1:22 (37:27) 6:07 (43:34) 6:04 (49:38) 5:11 (54:49) 2:25 (57:14) 2:15 (59:29)
  3:17 (1:02:46) 3:48 (1:06:34) 5:59 (1:12:33) 1:36 (1:14:09) 6:27 (1:20:36) 1:13 (1:21:49)
  0:43 (1:22:32) 0:51 (1:23:23)
28. GILLET Quentin CO Liège 1:25:58 +30:43
  5:38 (5:38) 5:04 (10:42) 12:35 (23:17) 5:12 (28:29) 3:36 (32:05) 13:09 (45:14)
  1:17 (46:31) 5:23 (51:54) 5:45 (57:39) 4:04 (1:01:43) 1:48 (1:03:31) 1:08 (1:04:39)
  3:01 (1:07:40) 4:52 (1:12:32) 4:56 (1:17:28) 1:17 (1:18:45) 4:35 (1:23:20) 1:05 (1:24:25)
  0:46 (1:25:11) 0:47 (1:25:58)
29. CHEVREUX Emmanuel GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:27:12 +31:57
  5:32 (5:32) 6:10 (11:42) 13:54 (25:36) 5:56 (31:32) 4:37 (36:09) 3:37 (39:46)
  1:29 (41:15) 6:35 (47:50) 6:42 (54:32) 5:19 (59:51) 2:35 (1:02:26) 1:25 (1:03:51)
  3:26 (1:07:17) 3:45 (1:11:02) 6:04 (1:17:06) 1:50 (1:18:56) 4:57 (1:23:53) 1:16 (1:25:09)
  0:58 (1:26:07) 1:05 (1:27:12)
30. MARSOT Romain SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:27:54 +32:39
  5:02 (5:02) 5:14 (10:16) 11:37 (21:53) 5:27 (27:20) 3:46 (31:06) 5:51 (36:57)
  1:48 (38:45) 5:44 (44:29) 6:00 (50:29) 5:45 (56:14) 4:20 (1:00:34) 1:20 (1:01:54)
  3:10 (1:05:04) 8:06 (1:13:10) 5:06 (1:18:16) 1:49 (1:20:05) 5:03 (1:25:08) 1:11 (1:26:19)
  0:43 (1:27:02) 0:52 (1:27:54)
31. URVOY Martial Artois Rand'Orientation 62 1:29:13 +33:58
  5:14 (5:14) 5:37 (10:51) 14:49 (25:40) 5:32 (31:12) 3:02 (34:14) 3:23 (37:37)
  1:45 (39:22) 5:51 (45:13) 7:27 (52:40) 5:52 (58:32) 3:20 (1:01:52) 1:19 (1:03:11)
  3:48 (1:06:59) 4:12 (1:11:11) 5:40 (1:16:51) 2:32 (1:19:23) 6:42 (1:26:05) 1:18 (1:27:23)
  0:54 (1:28:17) 0:56 (1:29:13)
32. BERNASCONI Daniele ASCO Lugano 1:29:29 +34:14
  4:33 (4:33) 5:35 (10:08) 10:39 (20:47) 4:48 (25:35) 9:57 (35:32) 6:31 (42:03)
  1:12 (43:15) 10:57 (54:12) 6:45 (1:00:57) 4:28 (1:05:25) 2:40 (1:08:05) 1:02 (1:09:07)
  3:23 (1:12:30) 2:53 (1:15:23) 5:11 (1:20:34) 1:45 (1:22:19) 4:26 (1:26:45) 1:16 (1:28:01)
  0:45 (1:28:46) 0:43 (1:29:29)
33. PEUVOT Eric Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:30:18 +35:03
  4:31 (4:31) 8:28 (12:59) 10:28 (23:27) 4:25 (27:52) 3:03 (30:55) 3:00 (33:55)
  4:35 (38:30) 11:46 (50:16) 7:41 (57:57) 6:24 (1:04:21) 3:10 (1:07:31) 1:22 (1:08:53)
  2:59 (1:11:52) 2:56 (1:14:48) 5:07 (1:19:55) 2:50 (1:22:45) 5:12 (1:27:57) 1:00 (1:28:57)
  0:39 (1:29:36) 0:42 (1:30:18)
34. PRUVOST Stephane La boussole Audomaroise 1:34:44 +39:29
  5:32 (5:32) 6:48 (12:20) 14:45 (27:05) 6:02 (33:07) 3:28 (36:35) 3:54 (40:29)
  1:35 (42:04) 5:56 (48:00) 8:33 (56:33) 6:36 (1:03:09) 4:21 (1:07:30) 1:31 (1:09:01)
  3:21 (1:12:22) 4:13 (1:16:35) 6:53 (1:23:28) 2:03 (1:25:31) 5:52 (1:31:23) 1:27 (1:32:50)
  0:50 (1:33:40) 1:04 (1:34:44)
35. ARNO Yves Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:37:23 +42:08
  5:51 (5:51) 9:57 (15:48) 16:02 (31:50) 5:46 (37:36) 4:13 (41:49) 6:33 (48:22)
  1:18 (49:40) 7:03 (56:43) 8:09 (1:04:52) 6:58 (1:11:50) 2:16 (1:14:06) 1:10 (1:15:16)
  3:35 (1:18:51) 3:25 (1:22:16) 5:48 (1:28:04) 1:37 (1:29:41) 4:41 (1:34:22) 1:12 (1:35:34)
  0:54 (1:36:28) 0:55 (1:37:23)
36. MARI Olivier Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie 1:51:32 +56:17
  6:02 (6:02) 7:18 (13:20) 15:31 (28:51) 6:59 (35:50) 3:19 (39:09) 4:07 (43:16)
  1:41 (44:57) 6:58 (51:55) 8:28 (1:00:23) 5:36 (1:05:59) 2:42 (1:08:41) 1:28 (1:10:09)
  2:54 (1:13:03) 20:35 (1:33:38) 6:18 (1:39:56) 1:39 (1:41:35) 6:27 (1:48:02) 1:30 (1:49:32)
  0:51 (1:50:23) 1:09 (1:51:32)
37. DUDOUT Benoît ACA 1:54:21 +59:06
  5:33 (5:33) 6:59 (12:32) 16:01 (28:33) 6:19 (34:52) 6:49 (41:41) 5:39 (47:20)
  2:06 (49:26) 15:11 (1:04:37) 6:50 (1:11:27) 6:08 (1:17:35) 4:38 (1:22:13) 1:20 (1:23:33)
  2:46 (1:26:19) 3:42 (1:30:01) 6:36 (1:36:37) 3:08 (1:39:45) 11:11 (1:50:56) 1:18 (1:52:14)
  0:57 (1:53:11) 1:10 (1:54:21)
38. BRESSOULALY Jerome ACA 1:57:15 +62:00
  6:16 (6:16) 11:46 (18:02) 14:08 (32:10) 9:05 (41:15) 6:17 (47:32) 4:40 (52:12)
  1:41 (53:53) 13:10 (1:07:03) 7:56 (1:14:59) 9:04 (1:24:03) 4:40 (1:28:43) 2:35 (1:31:18)
  3:10 (1:34:28) 4:51 (1:39:19) 6:40 (1:45:59) 2:04 (1:48:03) 6:18 (1:54:21) 1:25 (1:55:46)
  0:39 (1:56:25) 0:50 (1:57:15)
  BERTHELOT Stephane Poitiers Course d'Orientation PM
  4:59 (4:59) 6:16 (11:15) 11:26 (22:41) 4:52 (27:33) 2:35 (30:08) 4:15 (34:23)
  1:19 (35:42) 6:37 (42:19) 11:10 (53:29) 6:55 (1:00:24) 2:40 (1:03:04) 1:59 (1:05:03)
  3:41 (1:08:44) 3:00 (1:11:44) 5:12 (1:16:56) – (–) – (1:25:52) 1:01 (1:26:53)
  0:44 (1:27:37) 0:43 (1:28:20)
  GLANCER Jerome Esprit Raid PM
  6:32 (6:32) 8:25 (14:57) 15:08 (30:05) 6:49 (36:54) 6:07 (43:01) 4:59 (48:00)
  2:00 (50:00) 20:28 (1:10:28) 13:47 (1:24:15) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:50:48) 2:36 (1:53:24)
  DEBON Emmanuel Club Orientation Boucles de la Non partant
  DUDOUT Serge Club Orientation Boucles de la Non partant
  POINSENOT Laurent Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
  SOUWEINE Gérald Tous Azimuts Douai Non partant
H45 (59 / 66) Temps Après
1. BERGER Alain ANCO 51:43
  2:52 (2:52) 3:12 (6:04) 1:01 (7:05) 7:56 (15:01) 3:50 (18:51) 3:25 (22:16)
  3:06 (25:22) 1:27 (26:49) 1:42 (28:31) 3:24 (31:55) 2:19 (34:14) 1:35 (35:49)
  0:55 (36:44) 2:27 (39:11) 3:06 (42:17) 2:55 (45:12) 4:15 (49:27) 0:53 (50:20)
  0:38 (50:58) 0:45 (51:43)
2. ELIAS Pierre ACA 55:49 +4:06
  2:58 (2:58) 3:39 (6:37) 1:03 (7:40) 8:27 (16:07) 4:26 (20:33) 3:34 (24:07)
  3:24 (27:31) 1:35 (29:06) 1:48 (30:54) 4:17 (35:11) 2:29 (37:40) 2:05 (39:45)
  0:59 (40:44) 2:29 (43:13) 2:57 (46:10) 3:00 (49:10) 4:22 (53:32) 0:57 (54:29)
  0:41 (55:10) 0:39 (55:49)
3. WYMER Eddie BALISE 25 BESANCON 56:35 +4:52
  2:53 (2:53) 3:26 (6:19) 1:03 (7:22) 9:05 (16:27) 4:41 (21:08) 3:22 (24:30)
  3:04 (27:34) 1:34 (29:08) 1:43 (30:51) 3:43 (34:34) 2:32 (37:06) 1:41 (38:47)
  1:04 (39:51) 2:33 (42:24) 3:24 (45:48) 3:19 (49:07) 4:50 (53:57) 1:05 (55:02)
  0:44 (55:46) 0:49 (56:35)
4. LOUVET Franck Corrèze CO 57:17 +5:34
  2:47 (2:47) 3:06 (5:53) 1:07 (7:00) 8:48 (15:48) 3:46 (19:34) 3:07 (22:41)
  3:07 (25:48) 1:28 (27:16) 5:13 (32:29) 3:46 (36:15) 3:02 (39:17) 1:44 (41:01)
  1:10 (42:11) 2:38 (44:49) 3:06 (47:55) 2:45 (50:40) 4:18 (54:58) 0:55 (55:53)
  0:45 (56:38) 0:39 (57:17)
5. PANNIER Pascal Guyancourt Orientation 78 58:06 +6:23
  3:06 (3:06) 3:49 (6:55) 1:05 (8:00) 9:10 (17:10) 4:07 (21:17) 3:31 (24:48)
  3:14 (28:02) 1:40 (29:42) 1:48 (31:30) 3:56 (35:26) 2:41 (38:07) 1:47 (39:54)
  1:10 (41:04) 2:33 (43:37) 3:27 (47:04) 3:32 (50:36) 5:01 (55:37) 0:59 (56:36)
  0:42 (57:18) 0:48 (58:06)
6. LASSALLE Pascal Club Orientation Ambérieu 58:22 +6:39
  3:10 (3:10) 3:27 (6:37) 1:05 (7:42) 9:08 (16:50) 4:11 (21:01) 3:34 (24:35)
  3:09 (27:44) 1:58 (29:42) 2:44 (32:26) 3:34 (36:00) 2:56 (38:56) 1:41 (40:37)
  0:59 (41:36) 2:24 (44:00) 3:35 (47:35) 3:27 (51:02) 5:03 (56:05) 0:59 (57:04)
  0:38 (57:42) 0:40 (58:22)
7. HUTZLI Risto Swiss O Tours 59:20 +7:37
  3:00 (3:00) 3:25 (6:25) 1:03 (7:28) 8:32 (16:00) 4:10 (20:10) 4:32 (24:42)
  4:09 (28:51) 1:21 (30:12) 1:54 (32:06) 3:46 (35:52) 3:36 (39:28) 1:33 (41:01)
  0:57 (41:58) 3:02 (45:00) 4:15 (49:15) 3:00 (52:15) 4:31 (56:46) 0:56 (57:42)
  0:50 (58:32) 0:48 (59:20)
8. WEHRLI Christian Swiss O Tours 59:53 +8:10
  3:12 (3:12) 3:18 (6:30) 1:10 (7:40) 9:11 (16:51) 4:34 (21:25) 3:37 (25:02)
  3:55 (28:57) 1:46 (30:43) 1:49 (32:32) 3:56 (36:28) 2:29 (38:57) 1:50 (40:47)
  1:08 (41:55) 2:49 (44:44) 3:51 (48:35) 3:24 (51:59) 5:14 (57:13) 1:04 (58:17)
  0:46 (59:03) 0:50 (59:53)
9. DUDOIGNON Ludovic ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 59:57 +8:14
  2:42 (2:42) 3:16 (5:58) 1:07 (7:05) 8:45 (15:50) 3:57 (19:47) 6:07 (25:54)
  3:15 (29:09) 1:53 (31:02) 3:18 (34:20) 3:30 (37:50) 2:34 (40:24) 1:57 (42:21)
  1:57 (44:18) 2:38 (46:56) 2:59 (49:55) 3:10 (53:05) 4:33 (57:38) 0:52 (58:30)
  0:43 (59:13) 0:44 (59:57)
10. VERDENAL Benoit SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:00:15 +8:32
  3:21 (3:21) 3:28 (6:49) 1:02 (7:51) 9:20 (17:11) 4:22 (21:33) 3:27 (25:00)
  3:52 (28:52) 1:37 (30:29) 1:52 (32:21) 4:53 (37:14) 2:34 (39:48) 2:06 (41:54)
  1:05 (42:59) 2:46 (45:45) 3:46 (49:31) 3:04 (52:35) 5:12 (57:47) 1:03 (58:50)
  0:38 (59:28) 0:47 (1:00:15)
11. FREI Thomas OLG Zürich 1:00:44 +9:01
  3:14 (3:14) 3:38 (6:52) 1:07 (7:59) 9:39 (17:38) 4:43 (22:21) 4:01 (26:22)
  3:17 (29:39) 1:39 (31:18) 1:55 (33:13) 3:48 (37:01) 2:31 (39:32) 1:54 (41:26)
  1:11 (42:37) 2:54 (45:31) 3:41 (49:12) 3:31 (52:43) 5:17 (58:00) 1:04 (59:04)
  0:41 (59:45) 0:59 (1:00:44)
12. PALCAU Valentin AS QUETIGNY 1:01:37 +9:54
  3:40 (3:40) 3:52 (7:32) 1:11 (8:43) 9:57 (18:40) 4:38 (23:18) 3:42 (27:00)
  3:22 (30:22) 1:41 (32:03) 2:39 (34:42) 3:36 (38:18) 2:36 (40:54) 1:40 (42:34)
  1:04 (43:38) 2:33 (46:11) 4:02 (50:13) 3:37 (53:50) 5:07 (58:57) 1:03 (1:00:00)
  0:47 (1:00:47) 0:50 (1:01:37)
13. VAYSSAT Gilles Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:02:15 +10:32
  2:55 (2:55) 3:36 (6:31) 1:04 (7:35) 9:24 (16:59) 4:53 (21:52) 3:31 (25:23)
  3:28 (28:51) 1:46 (30:37) 3:11 (33:48) 5:29 (39:17) 2:37 (41:54) 1:51 (43:45)
  1:20 (45:05) 2:35 (47:40) 3:26 (51:06) 3:20 (54:26) 5:18 (59:44) 0:58 (1:00:42)
  0:42 (1:01:24) 0:51 (1:02:15)
14. JOMAAS Christian Fossum IF 1:04:35 +12:52
  3:10 (3:10) 5:59 (9:09) 1:13 (10:22) 9:43 (20:05) 4:39 (24:44) 5:49 (30:33)
  3:30 (34:03) 1:28 (35:31) 1:48 (37:19) 3:51 (41:10) 2:30 (43:40) 1:50 (45:30)
  1:10 (46:40) 2:57 (49:37) 3:16 (52:53) 3:45 (56:38) 5:24 (1:02:02) 1:04 (1:03:06)
  0:41 (1:03:47) 0:48 (1:04:35)
15. AMERIJCKX Christophe Tous Azimuts Douai 1:05:08 +13:25
  3:21 (3:21) 4:28 (7:49) 1:10 (8:59) 9:58 (18:57) 4:52 (23:49) 3:44 (27:33)
  3:51 (31:24) 1:45 (33:09) 2:05 (35:14) 5:33 (40:47) 2:56 (43:43) 1:58 (45:41)
  1:07 (46:48) 2:52 (49:40) 3:37 (53:17) 3:35 (56:52) 5:46 (1:02:38) 1:09 (1:03:47)
  0:38 (1:04:25) 0:43 (1:05:08)
16. RANEFALL Petter IF Thor Orientering 1:05:49 +14:06
  3:07 (3:07) 4:10 (7:17) 1:11 (8:28) 10:10 (18:38) 4:48 (23:26) 4:28 (27:54)
  3:32 (31:26) 1:52 (33:18) 1:56 (35:14) 4:57 (40:11) 3:01 (43:12) 1:57 (45:09)
  1:14 (46:23) 2:58 (49:21) 4:07 (53:28) 3:37 (57:05) 6:10 (1:03:15) 1:09 (1:04:24)
  0:46 (1:05:10) 0:39 (1:05:49)
17. STUDER Andreas OLG Murten 1:07:08 +15:25
  3:23 (3:23) 4:29 (7:52) 1:05 (8:57) 10:03 (19:00) 5:08 (24:08) 4:02 (28:10)
  3:48 (31:58) 2:15 (34:13) 3:46 (37:59) 3:59 (41:58) 2:50 (44:48) 2:07 (46:55)
  1:09 (48:04) 2:51 (50:55) 4:04 (54:59) 3:29 (58:28) 5:46 (1:04:14) 1:14 (1:05:28)
  0:45 (1:06:13) 0:55 (1:07:08)
18. LEGALLAIS Jean-luc CO Colmar 1:07:28 +15:45
  3:44 (3:44) 3:52 (7:36) 1:22 (8:58) 9:50 (18:48) 4:52 (23:40) 4:06 (27:46)
  3:24 (31:10) 2:08 (33:18) 2:19 (35:37) 4:29 (40:06) 3:48 (43:54) 2:13 (46:07)
  1:33 (47:40) 3:23 (51:03) 3:46 (54:49) 3:49 (58:38) 6:12 (1:04:50) 1:05 (1:05:55)
  0:44 (1:06:39) 0:49 (1:07:28)
19. GREFF Nicolas Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:08:07 +16:24
  3:20 (3:20) 6:12 (9:32) 1:35 (11:07) 10:23 (21:30) 4:51 (26:21) 4:29 (30:50)
  3:38 (34:28) 1:53 (36:21) 2:14 (38:35) 4:11 (42:46) 2:55 (45:41) 2:08 (47:49)
  1:22 (49:11) 2:58 (52:09) 3:58 (56:07) 3:46 (59:53) 5:35 (1:05:28) 1:03 (1:06:31)
  0:46 (1:07:17) 0:50 (1:08:07)
20. ALTHAUS Daniel Swiss O Tours 1:08:43 +17:00
  3:21 (3:21) 3:58 (7:19) 1:13 (8:32) 10:16 (18:48) 4:24 (23:12) 4:20 (27:32)
  3:51 (31:23) 1:36 (32:59) 1:48 (34:47) 4:09 (38:56) 2:51 (41:47) 1:56 (43:43)
  1:21 (45:04) 3:05 (48:09) 4:06 (52:15) 3:37 (55:52) 9:57 (1:05:49) 1:07 (1:06:56)
  0:52 (1:07:48) 0:55 (1:08:43)
21. KASTNER-JIRKA Boris Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 1:09:08 +17:25
  3:38 (3:38) 3:55 (7:33) 1:43 (9:16) 10:20 (19:36) 5:27 (25:03) 4:40 (29:43)
  4:12 (33:55) 2:10 (36:05) 2:20 (38:25) 5:25 (43:50) 3:10 (47:00) 2:08 (49:08)
  1:04 (50:12) 3:04 (53:16) 3:42 (56:58) 3:29 (1:00:27) 5:38 (1:06:05) 1:19 (1:07:24)
  0:55 (1:08:19) 0:49 (1:09:08)
22. TOUSSAINT Stephane CSLG Melun 1:09:10 +17:27
  3:29 (3:29) 3:43 (7:12) 1:04 (8:16) 11:38 (19:54) 4:58 (24:52) 4:17 (29:09)
  3:39 (32:48) 2:02 (34:50) 2:10 (37:00) 4:14 (41:14) 3:06 (44:20) 1:55 (46:15)
  2:09 (48:24) 3:15 (51:39) 4:19 (55:58) 4:00 (59:58) 5:45 (1:05:43) 1:41 (1:07:24)
  0:49 (1:08:13) 0:57 (1:09:10)
23. SCHWIND Klaus OLG Ortenau 1:09:30 +17:47
  3:03 (3:03) 3:35 (6:38) 1:11 (7:49) 9:06 (16:55) 4:13 (21:08) 3:38 (24:46)
  3:24 (28:10) 1:45 (29:55) 11:11 (41:06) 4:48 (45:54) 3:00 (48:54) 1:52 (50:46)
  0:57 (51:43) 2:35 (54:18) 3:43 (58:01) 3:17 (1:01:18) 5:32 (1:06:50) 1:05 (1:07:55)
  0:43 (1:08:38) 0:52 (1:09:30)
24. BOBIN Philippe O'Jura 1:11:08 +19:25
  3:27 (3:27) 3:45 (7:12) 1:10 (8:22) 9:22 (17:44) 4:37 (22:21) 4:24 (26:45)
  3:24 (30:09) 1:51 (32:00) 9:47 (41:47) 4:18 (46:05) 2:56 (49:01) 1:48 (50:49)
  1:22 (52:11) 3:05 (55:16) 3:23 (58:39) 3:20 (1:01:59) 6:22 (1:08:21) 1:05 (1:09:26)
  0:50 (1:10:16) 0:52 (1:11:08)
25. THONIER Bruno Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:14:49 +23:06
  4:24 (4:24) 6:03 (10:27) 1:22 (11:49) 11:23 (23:12) 4:49 (28:01) 6:22 (34:23)
  3:33 (37:56) 1:45 (39:41) 2:09 (41:50) 4:17 (46:07) 2:50 (48:57) 2:34 (51:31)
  1:10 (52:41) 2:56 (55:37) 4:14 (59:51) 5:10 (1:05:01) 6:51 (1:11:52) 1:16 (1:13:08)
  0:52 (1:14:00) 0:49 (1:14:49)
26. JAKOB Beat OLG Norskbuch 1:15:08 +23:25
  3:46 (3:46) 4:22 (8:08) 1:23 (9:31) 11:05 (20:36) 5:32 (26:08) 5:36 (31:44)
  4:04 (35:48) 2:06 (37:54) 2:34 (40:28) 5:30 (45:58) 3:39 (49:37) 2:08 (51:45)
  1:24 (53:09) 3:22 (56:31) 4:19 (1:00:50) 4:15 (1:05:05) 7:08 (1:12:13) 1:13 (1:13:26)
  0:49 (1:14:15) 0:53 (1:15:08)
27. SENTAGNE François CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 1:16:10 +24:27
  3:46 (3:46) 4:20 (8:06) 1:32 (9:38) 11:34 (21:12) 5:42 (26:54) 4:20 (31:14)
  5:15 (36:29) 2:06 (38:35) 2:25 (41:00) 5:23 (46:23) 3:33 (49:56) 2:25 (52:21)
  2:36 (54:57) 3:40 (58:37) 4:09 (1:02:46) 4:13 (1:06:59) 6:22 (1:13:21) 1:07 (1:14:28)
  0:51 (1:15:19) 0:51 (1:16:10)
28. MOLL David CO Colmar 1:17:16 +25:33
  4:03 (4:03) 4:52 (8:55) 2:00 (10:55) 13:37 (24:32) 5:11 (29:43) 4:43 (34:26)
  3:57 (38:23) 2:15 (40:38) 3:14 (43:52) 5:58 (49:50) 3:44 (53:34) 2:26 (56:00)
  1:21 (57:21) 3:12 (1:00:33) 3:57 (1:04:30) 4:09 (1:08:39) 5:42 (1:14:21) 1:10 (1:15:31)
  0:46 (1:16:17) 0:59 (1:17:16)
29. GENNARO Benoit ORIENTALP 1:18:13 +26:30
  4:00 (4:00) 4:09 (8:09) 1:19 (9:28) 11:50 (21:18) 4:41 (25:59) 4:38 (30:37)
  7:35 (38:12) 2:25 (40:37) 3:48 (44:25) 5:10 (49:35) 3:18 (52:53) 2:33 (55:26)
  2:01 (57:27) 2:56 (1:00:23) 4:12 (1:04:35) 4:12 (1:08:47) 6:25 (1:15:12) 1:12 (1:16:24)
  0:53 (1:17:17) 0:56 (1:18:13)
30. LATASTE Pierre SKI CLUB BARR 1:18:30 +26:47
  3:17 (3:17) 3:53 (7:10) 1:19 (8:29) 8:59 (17:28) 4:48 (22:16) 8:09 (30:25)
  4:38 (35:03) 1:44 (36:47) 2:22 (39:09) 4:52 (44:01) 3:47 (47:48) 2:19 (50:07)
  1:27 (51:34) 3:02 (54:36) 4:38 (59:14) 3:34 (1:02:48) 13:07 (1:15:55) 0:59 (1:16:54)
  0:53 (1:17:47) 0:43 (1:18:30)
31. RICHARD Yann Le Mans Athlétisme 7205 1:18:55 +27:12
  3:51 (3:51) 4:13 (8:04) 1:28 (9:32) 10:43 (20:15) 5:01 (25:16) 4:21 (29:37)
  3:48 (33:25) 2:05 (35:30) 2:57 (38:27) 6:42 (45:09) 3:54 (49:03) 2:01 (51:04)
  2:17 (53:21) 3:31 (56:52) 4:18 (1:01:10) 7:34 (1:08:44) 7:07 (1:15:51) 1:13 (1:17:04)
  0:46 (1:17:50) 1:05 (1:18:55)
32. ODERMATT Alex C.O. Mulhouse 1:19:47 +28:04
  3:49 (3:49) 4:30 (8:19) 1:25 (9:44) 11:22 (21:06) 5:24 (26:30) 5:00 (31:30)
  4:31 (36:01) 2:18 (38:19) 2:24 (40:43) 9:39 (50:22) 3:33 (53:55) 2:18 (56:13)
  1:33 (57:46) 3:43 (1:01:29) 4:27 (1:05:56) 4:12 (1:10:08) 6:14 (1:16:22) 1:16 (1:17:38)
  1:00 (1:18:38) 1:09 (1:19:47)
33. GOMRÉE Yves Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:22:07 +30:24
  4:06 (4:06) 4:32 (8:38) 2:04 (10:42) 12:16 (22:58) 6:12 (29:10) 4:52 (34:02)
  4:00 (38:02) 1:50 (39:52) 3:08 (43:00) 5:30 (48:30) 3:30 (52:00) 2:07 (54:07)
  1:22 (55:29) 3:58 (59:27) 4:58 (1:04:25) 6:01 (1:10:26) 8:16 (1:18:42) 1:18 (1:20:00)
  1:05 (1:21:05) 1:02 (1:22:07)
34. LAVALLEE Patrice Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:24:19 +32:36
  3:45 (3:45) 3:52 (7:37) 1:34 (9:11) 18:40 (27:51) 5:25 (33:16) 5:46 (39:02)
  4:41 (43:43) 3:34 (47:17) 2:15 (49:32) 5:12 (54:44) 3:50 (58:34) 2:21 (1:00:55)
  1:35 (1:02:30) 3:35 (1:06:05) 4:22 (1:10:27) 4:23 (1:14:50) 6:39 (1:21:29) 1:09 (1:22:38)
  0:45 (1:23:23) 0:56 (1:24:19)
35. DOTT Pascal Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:24:22 +32:39
  3:57 (3:57) 4:51 (8:48) 1:37 (10:25) 12:19 (22:44) 6:19 (29:03) 5:55 (34:58)
  5:12 (40:10) 3:46 (43:56) 2:33 (46:29) 4:56 (51:25) 3:17 (54:42) 2:35 (57:17)
  1:49 (59:06) 4:02 (1:03:08) 4:23 (1:07:31) 5:01 (1:12:32) 8:25 (1:20:57) 1:20 (1:22:17)
  0:55 (1:23:12) 1:10 (1:24:22)
36. SELLIER Jean-marc ASSAP CO 1:25:29 +33:46
  3:46 (3:46) 5:27 (9:13) 1:25 (10:38) 11:15 (21:53) 9:35 (31:28) 4:06 (35:34)
  4:16 (39:50) 2:32 (42:22) 3:20 (45:42) 6:37 (52:19) 3:18 (55:37) 2:24 (58:01)
  1:23 (59:24) 3:53 (1:03:17) 5:05 (1:08:22) 4:47 (1:13:09) 9:10 (1:22:19) 1:17 (1:23:36)
  0:56 (1:24:32) 0:57 (1:25:29)
37. GAUDILLAT Pascal O'Team Besançon 1:25:37 +33:54
  3:48 (3:48) 6:59 (10:47) 2:00 (12:47) 11:50 (24:37) 5:40 (30:17) 4:36 (34:53)
  4:09 (39:02) 2:30 (41:32) 2:38 (44:10) 7:02 (51:12) 4:08 (55:20) 2:44 (58:04)
  2:14 (1:00:18) 4:42 (1:05:00) 4:34 (1:09:34) 4:55 (1:14:29) 7:21 (1:21:50) 1:29 (1:23:19)
  1:12 (1:24:31) 1:06 (1:25:37)
38. BOUYGUES Xavier SAGC Cestas 1:25:40 +33:57
  4:34 (4:34) 4:48 (9:22) 2:00 (11:22) 12:02 (23:24) 6:01 (29:25) 4:29 (33:54)
  6:07 (40:01) 2:37 (42:38) 3:01 (45:39) 8:14 (53:53) 3:30 (57:23) 2:39 (1:00:02)
  1:59 (1:02:01) 3:54 (1:05:55) 4:21 (1:10:16) 4:38 (1:14:54) 7:39 (1:22:33) 1:17 (1:23:50)
  0:54 (1:24:44) 0:56 (1:25:40)
39. MARCHER Wolfgang Charente Maritime Orientation 1:26:33 +34:50
  3:51 (3:51) 5:52 (9:43) 1:13 (10:56) 10:22 (21:18) 5:59 (27:17) 4:24 (31:41)
  4:05 (35:46) 2:09 (37:55) 2:17 (40:12) 7:58 (48:10) 3:02 (51:12) 11:59 (1:03:11)
  1:17 (1:04:28) 4:00 (1:08:28) 4:01 (1:12:29) 4:17 (1:16:46) 6:25 (1:23:11) 1:28 (1:24:39)
  0:51 (1:25:30) 1:03 (1:26:33)
40. OLIVE Michel AS QUETIGNY 1:29:39 +37:56
  4:02 (4:02) 4:44 (8:46) 1:46 (10:32) 12:37 (23:09) 6:03 (29:12) 5:27 (34:39)
  8:09 (42:48) 2:31 (45:19) 3:12 (48:31) 6:49 (55:20) 4:21 (59:41) 2:53 (1:02:34)
  1:22 (1:03:56) 3:32 (1:07:28) 4:57 (1:12:25) 4:50 (1:17:15) 8:59 (1:26:14) 1:13 (1:27:27)
  1:08 (1:28:35) 1:04 (1:29:39)
41. DEFRAIGNE Benoit ASUB Orientation 1:35:19 +43:36
  6:31 (6:31) 5:14 (11:45) 1:54 (13:39) 13:59 (27:38) 6:46 (34:24) 5:39 (40:03)
  6:25 (46:28) 3:08 (49:36) 2:34 (52:10) 6:30 (58:40) 5:26 (1:04:06) 2:43 (1:06:49)
  1:45 (1:08:34) 4:16 (1:12:50) 5:13 (1:18:03) 5:12 (1:23:15) 8:11 (1:31:26) 1:34 (1:33:00)
  1:14 (1:34:14) 1:05 (1:35:19)
42. ERBLAND Emmanuel Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:35:37 +43:54
  4:50 (4:50) 5:35 (10:25) 2:04 (12:29) 13:59 (26:28) 7:28 (33:56) 5:50 (39:46)
  5:21 (45:07) 2:50 (47:57) 2:55 (50:52) 6:15 (57:07) 3:59 (1:01:06) 3:27 (1:04:33)
  1:38 (1:06:11) 4:25 (1:10:36) 6:47 (1:17:23) 5:37 (1:23:00) 8:47 (1:31:47) 1:29 (1:33:16)
  1:07 (1:34:23) 1:14 (1:35:37)
43. PERDRIZET Denis ABCO DIJON 1:36:28 +44:45
  6:01 (6:01) 5:31 (11:32) 1:49 (13:21) 13:36 (26:57) 7:15 (34:12) 6:09 (40:21)
  5:02 (45:23) 2:50 (48:13) 3:11 (51:24) 7:41 (59:05) 4:35 (1:03:40) 3:16 (1:06:56)
  2:19 (1:09:15) 4:19 (1:13:34) 5:21 (1:18:55) 5:22 (1:24:17) 8:43 (1:33:00) 1:26 (1:34:26)
  1:02 (1:35:28) 1:00 (1:36:28)
44. DELHOTAL Christophe MUC Orientation 1:36:43 +45:00
  4:44 (4:44) 5:25 (10:09) 2:07 (12:16) 12:59 (25:15) 8:05 (33:20) 6:12 (39:32)
  4:57 (44:29) 1:59 (46:28) 2:20 (48:48) 7:17 (56:05) 6:41 (1:02:46) 2:31 (1:05:17)
  1:26 (1:06:43) 5:18 (1:12:01) 5:36 (1:17:37) 5:54 (1:23:31) 9:19 (1:32:50) 1:36 (1:34:26)
  1:09 (1:35:35) 1:08 (1:36:43)
45. VERVIER Frédéric GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:38:04 +46:21
  4:32 (4:32) 6:19 (10:51) 2:16 (13:07) 14:27 (27:34) 7:02 (34:36) 6:14 (40:50)
  5:56 (46:46) 3:04 (49:50) 3:14 (53:04) 7:14 (1:00:18) 4:27 (1:04:45) 3:17 (1:08:02)
  2:05 (1:10:07) 4:34 (1:14:41) 5:25 (1:20:06) 5:17 (1:25:23) 8:44 (1:34:07) 1:29 (1:35:36)
  1:13 (1:36:49) 1:15 (1:38:04)
46. VAXELAIRE Patrick Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:39:50 +48:07
  4:03 (4:03) 4:11 (8:14) 3:06 (11:20) 10:34 (21:54) 4:54 (26:48) 5:27 (32:15)
  4:52 (37:07) 8:27 (45:34) 14:28 (1:00:02) 6:25 (1:06:27) 7:53 (1:14:20) 2:22 (1:16:42)
  1:47 (1:18:29) 3:59 (1:22:28) 4:25 (1:26:53) 4:05 (1:30:58) 6:04 (1:37:02) 1:08 (1:38:10)
  0:52 (1:39:02) 0:48 (1:39:50)
47. KUBAREV Mikhail Moscou MSU 1:43:35 +51:52
  5:17 (5:17) 4:25 (9:42) 1:49 (11:31) 15:36 (27:07) 5:44 (32:51) 5:52 (38:43)
  9:40 (48:23) 3:00 (51:23) 3:34 (54:57) 8:40 (1:03:37) 4:37 (1:08:14) 3:26 (1:11:40)
  2:25 (1:14:05) 4:56 (1:19:01) 4:12 (1:23:13) 5:15 (1:28:28) 9:40 (1:38:08) 2:02 (1:40:10)
  1:15 (1:41:25) 2:10 (1:43:35)
48. ROBICHON Christophe ASUL Sports Nature 1:44:29 +52:46
  5:09 (5:09) 5:32 (10:41) 2:43 (13:24) 14:18 (27:42) 7:10 (34:52) 6:04 (40:56)
  5:10 (46:06) 2:22 (48:28) 2:45 (51:13) 7:41 (58:54) 4:27 (1:03:21) 3:20 (1:06:41)
  4:31 (1:11:12) 4:35 (1:15:47) 6:05 (1:21:52) 7:24 (1:29:16) 10:21 (1:39:37) 1:46 (1:41:23)
  1:34 (1:42:57) 1:32 (1:44:29)
49. PROBST Marc Swiss O Tours 1:52:16 +60:33
  32:03 (32:03) 4:38 (36:41) 1:40 (38:21) 12:19 (50:40) 5:24 (56:04) 4:13 (1:00:17)
  4:03 (1:04:20) 1:59 (1:06:19) 2:18 (1:08:37) 8:18 (1:16:55) 4:46 (1:21:41) 2:20 (1:24:01)
  2:06 (1:26:07) 5:37 (1:31:44) 4:07 (1:35:51) 4:16 (1:40:07) 7:35 (1:47:42) 1:23 (1:49:05)
  1:27 (1:50:32) 1:44 (1:52:16)
50. CHATELAIN Lionel O'Team Besançon 1:53:39 +61:56
  8:22 (8:22) 6:23 (14:45) 1:21 (16:06) 9:59 (26:05) 9:04 (35:09) 4:04 (39:13)
  14:58 (54:11) 1:47 (55:58) 11:23 (1:07:21) 12:34 (1:19:55) 4:25 (1:24:20) 2:52 (1:27:12)
  4:26 (1:31:38) 3:13 (1:34:51) 3:58 (1:38:49) 4:12 (1:43:01) 7:34 (1:50:35) 1:20 (1:51:55)
  0:50 (1:52:45) 0:54 (1:53:39)
51. HEURTAUX Pascal Vikazim 1:54:38 +62:55
  4:34 (4:34) 8:37 (13:11) 1:36 (14:47) 13:36 (28:23) 6:21 (34:44) 8:28 (43:12)
  7:11 (50:23) 3:57 (54:20) 13:58 (1:08:18) 8:34 (1:16:52) 5:03 (1:21:55) 2:59 (1:24:54)
  2:43 (1:27:37) 4:24 (1:32:01) 4:52 (1:36:53) 5:11 (1:42:04) 9:11 (1:51:15) 1:15 (1:52:30)
  0:58 (1:53:28) 1:10 (1:54:38)
52. PÉCOUD Claude-Ivan CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:58:32 +66:49
  5:05 (5:05) 6:59 (12:04) 3:50 (15:54) 12:20 (28:14) 8:31 (36:45) 7:14 (43:59)
  10:08 (54:07) 4:43 (58:50) 2:34 (1:01:24) 7:14 (1:08:38) 5:14 (1:13:52) 4:12 (1:18:04)
  3:25 (1:21:29) 6:50 (1:28:19) 6:35 (1:34:54) 7:46 (1:42:40) 11:57 (1:54:37) 1:44 (1:56:21)
  1:17 (1:57:38) 0:54 (1:58:32)
53. SCORNICIEL Fabien Club D'Orientation Militaire B 2:08:48 +77:05
  8:29 (8:29) 6:19 (14:48) 2:12 (17:00) 16:19 (33:19) 8:42 (42:01) 8:09 (50:10)
  8:26 (58:36) 2:57 (1:01:33) 3:24 (1:04:57) 10:31 (1:15:28) 6:43 (1:22:11) 3:44 (1:25:55)
  4:31 (1:30:26) 5:33 (1:35:59) 6:54 (1:42:53) 6:35 (1:49:28) 14:49 (2:04:17) 2:04 (2:06:21)
  1:05 (2:07:26) 1:22 (2:08:48)
54. VACHER Jean-Philippe Animation Sillery Orientation 2:13:17 +81:34
  4:35 (4:35) 6:43 (11:18) 2:36 (13:54) 14:49 (28:43) 8:08 (36:51) 8:34 (45:25)
  5:27 (50:52) 2:32 (53:24) 6:08 (59:32) 23:42 (1:23:14) 6:08 (1:29:22) 4:37 (1:33:59)
  3:35 (1:37:34) 6:06 (1:43:40) 7:03 (1:50:43) 6:43 (1:57:26) 11:28 (2:08:54) 1:40 (2:10:34)
  1:22 (2:11:56) 1:21 (2:13:17)
  FAUQUANT Jean-marie Guyancourt Orientation 78 PM
  52:27 (52:27) 7:39 (1:00:06) 3:00 (1:03:06) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:25:46) 3:40 (1:29:26) 6:15 (1:35:41) 12:02 (1:47:43) 8:47 (1:56:30) 5:07 (2:01:37)
  2:54 (2:04:31) 7:30 (2:12:01) 6:08 (2:18:09) 6:39 (2:24:48) 10:49 (2:35:37) 2:23 (2:38:00)
  1:42 (2:39:42) 2:28 (2:42:10)
  LAINE Laurent CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (8:06)
  2:39 (10:45) 7:06 (17:51) – (–) – (–) – (38:01) 2:27 (40:28)
  2:05 (42:33) 3:18 (45:51)
  LE GLAND Christophe ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION PM
  3:14 (3:14) 3:56 (7:10) – (–) – (16:32) 4:31 (21:03) 3:34 (24:37)
  4:54 (29:31) 2:14 (31:45) 2:07 (33:52) 3:35 (37:27) 3:07 (40:34) 2:12 (42:46)
  1:21 (44:07) 2:50 (46:57) 3:20 (50:17) 3:15 (53:32) 4:51 (58:23) 0:57 (59:20)
  0:40 (1:00:00) 0:41 (1:00:41)
  BOUVIER William Corrèze CO Non partant
  MORAND Jean-philippe Guyancourt Orientation 78 Non partant
H50 (61 / 66) Temps Après
1. SCHAFFNER Martin OLK Piz Hasi 58:14
  5:07 (5:07) 4:59 (10:06) 3:48 (13:54) 3:40 (17:34) 2:37 (20:11) 3:05 (23:16)
  2:54 (26:10) 3:30 (29:40) 3:29 (33:09) 6:38 (39:47) 2:36 (42:23) 0:55 (43:18)
  3:30 (46:48) 4:05 (50:53) 5:22 (56:15) 0:32 (56:47) 0:39 (57:26) 0:48 (58:14)
2. VILLAR Christophe CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 58:21 +0:07
  5:25 (5:25) 4:53 (10:18) 3:33 (13:51) 3:44 (17:35) 2:06 (19:41) 4:03 (23:44)
  2:36 (26:20) 3:15 (29:35) 3:28 (33:03) 7:36 (40:39) 2:41 (43:20) 0:56 (44:16)
  3:21 (47:37) 3:53 (51:30) 4:40 (56:10) 0:34 (56:44) 0:49 (57:33) 0:48 (58:21)
3. MATHIS Pascal SOLunéville 59:11 +0:57
  5:10 (5:10) 4:51 (10:01) 3:40 (13:41) 3:25 (17:06) 1:57 (19:03) 4:10 (23:13)
  3:21 (26:34) 3:20 (29:54) 3:36 (33:30) 7:21 (40:51) 2:25 (43:16) 0:52 (44:08)
  3:04 (47:12) 4:22 (51:34) 5:43 (57:17) 0:33 (57:50) 0:37 (58:27) 0:44 (59:11)
4. LALEVÉE Jean-david Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:00:14 +2:00
  5:23 (5:23) 5:14 (10:37) 4:03 (14:40) 4:22 (19:02) 3:38 (22:40) 3:28 (26:08)
  2:52 (29:00) 2:38 (31:38) 3:31 (35:09) 7:02 (42:11) 2:36 (44:47) 0:52 (45:39)
  3:44 (49:23) 4:12 (53:35) 4:34 (58:09) 0:32 (58:41) 0:44 (59:25) 0:49 (1:00:14)
5. BEAUDEUX Philippe CSA EMB BOURGES 1:03:28 +5:14
  6:14 (6:14) 5:29 (11:43) 3:34 (15:17) 4:18 (19:35) 3:36 (23:11) 3:14 (26:25)
  2:11 (28:36) 3:26 (32:02) 3:52 (35:54) 7:15 (43:09) 2:34 (45:43) 0:53 (46:36)
  3:57 (50:33) 5:00 (55:33) 5:53 (1:01:26) 0:36 (1:02:02) 0:39 (1:02:41) 0:47 (1:03:28)
6. POURRE Alain BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:05:29 +7:15
  5:49 (5:49) 8:11 (14:00) 3:20 (17:20) 4:09 (21:29) 3:39 (25:08) 4:11 (29:19)
  3:05 (32:24) 3:41 (36:05) 3:25 (39:30) 6:49 (46:19) 2:47 (49:06) 1:12 (50:18)
  3:33 (53:51) 4:04 (57:55) 5:31 (1:03:26) 0:33 (1:03:59) 0:40 (1:04:39) 0:50 (1:05:29)
7. GILLARD Hugues Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:05:33 +7:19
  6:48 (6:48) 5:20 (12:08) 3:53 (16:01) 4:05 (20:06) 2:41 (22:47) 3:26 (26:13)
  2:52 (29:05) 3:37 (32:42) 3:57 (36:39) 9:47 (46:26) 2:40 (49:06) 0:58 (50:04)
  3:30 (53:34) 5:03 (58:37) 4:53 (1:03:30) 0:35 (1:04:05) 0:40 (1:04:45) 0:48 (1:05:33)
8. BORNARD Patrice ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:06:10 +7:56
  6:06 (6:06) 5:15 (11:21) 4:05 (15:26) 4:27 (19:53) 2:27 (22:20) 4:13 (26:33)
  3:20 (29:53) 3:48 (33:41) 3:37 (37:18) 7:09 (44:27) 2:58 (47:25) 1:15 (48:40)
  3:47 (52:27) 4:57 (57:24) 6:30 (1:03:54) 0:37 (1:04:31) 0:44 (1:05:15) 0:55 (1:06:10)
9. GROSHENS Didier GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT 1:06:12 +7:58
  5:51 (5:51) 5:25 (11:16) 3:45 (15:01) 4:23 (19:24) 2:31 (21:55) 4:25 (26:20)
  3:01 (29:21) 3:35 (32:56) 3:57 (36:53) 7:37 (44:30) 3:13 (47:43) 1:17 (49:00)
  4:00 (53:00) 5:06 (58:06) 5:54 (1:04:00) 0:34 (1:04:34) 0:44 (1:05:18) 0:54 (1:06:12)
10. MONNOT Gilbert Talant Sport Orientation 1:08:51 +10:37
  6:28 (6:28) 7:50 (14:18) 3:55 (18:13) 4:04 (22:17) 2:33 (24:50) 3:31 (28:21)
  2:44 (31:05) 3:50 (34:55) 3:48 (38:43) 8:02 (46:45) 3:14 (49:59) 1:09 (51:08)
  4:21 (55:29) 5:18 (1:00:47) 5:26 (1:06:13) 0:48 (1:07:01) 0:48 (1:07:49) 1:02 (1:08:51)
11. VUITTON Christophe ASUL Sports Nature 1:10:03 +11:49
  5:39 (5:39) 5:12 (10:51) 3:41 (14:32) 5:39 (20:11) 6:53 (27:04) 3:24 (30:28)
  2:53 (33:21) 4:14 (37:35) 3:31 (41:06) 7:15 (48:21) 2:57 (51:18) 1:07 (52:25)
  3:55 (56:20) 4:36 (1:00:56) 6:38 (1:07:34) 0:38 (1:08:12) 0:59 (1:09:11) 0:52 (1:10:03)
12. GRUSELLE Fabien AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:10:34 +12:20
  6:19 (6:19) 5:41 (12:00) 4:15 (16:15) 4:21 (20:36) 2:03 (22:39) 4:41 (27:20)
  4:15 (31:35) 3:36 (35:11) 3:47 (38:58) 7:37 (46:35) 3:27 (50:02) 1:34 (51:36)
  4:10 (55:46) 4:36 (1:00:22) 7:29 (1:07:51) 0:42 (1:08:33) 0:53 (1:09:26) 1:08 (1:10:34)
13. FLEURENT Dominique ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:10:57 +12:43
  5:18 (5:18) 5:19 (10:37) 4:06 (14:43) 3:45 (18:28) 2:44 (21:12) 3:56 (25:08)
  5:10 (30:18) 4:17 (34:35) 3:26 (38:01) 10:51 (48:52) 2:45 (51:37) 1:19 (52:56)
  3:32 (56:28) 5:50 (1:02:18) 6:22 (1:08:40) 0:36 (1:09:16) 0:48 (1:10:04) 0:53 (1:10:57)
14. SANCHEZ Philippe Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:11:01 +12:47
  5:15 (5:15) 4:54 (10:09) 4:27 (14:36) 4:16 (18:52) 3:14 (22:06) 5:14 (27:20)
  4:12 (31:32) 4:51 (36:23) 4:55 (41:18) 10:02 (51:20) 2:49 (54:09) 1:05 (55:14)
  3:27 (58:41) 4:20 (1:03:01) 5:35 (1:08:36) 0:35 (1:09:11) 0:55 (1:10:06) 0:55 (1:11:01)
15. BALLIOT Yvan ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:11:15 +13:01
  6:16 (6:16) 5:30 (11:46) 4:40 (16:26) 6:19 (22:45) 2:05 (24:50) 3:37 (28:27)
  6:14 (34:41) 3:58 (38:39) 4:08 (42:47) 8:05 (50:52) 2:50 (53:42) 1:03 (54:45)
  3:52 (58:37) 4:20 (1:02:57) 5:54 (1:08:51) 0:37 (1:09:28) 0:52 (1:10:20) 0:55 (1:11:15)
16. BOUCHAN Luc Rambo 1:11:26 +13:12
  5:11 (5:11) 9:26 (14:37) 3:51 (18:28) 4:05 (22:33) 4:54 (27:27) 5:01 (32:28)
  3:09 (35:37) 4:11 (39:48) 4:16 (44:04) 7:26 (51:30) 2:43 (54:13) 1:17 (55:30)
  3:29 (58:59) 4:21 (1:03:20) 5:55 (1:09:15) 0:37 (1:09:52) 0:42 (1:10:34) 0:52 (1:11:26)
17. RUTZ Peter O-Motion 1:12:46 +14:32
  6:29 (6:29) 6:47 (13:16) 5:05 (18:21) 5:54 (24:15) 2:26 (26:41) 3:36 (30:17)
  2:46 (33:03) 3:47 (36:50) 4:02 (40:52) 8:27 (49:19) 3:26 (52:45) 1:10 (53:55)
  3:50 (57:45) 5:16 (1:03:01) 7:05 (1:10:06) 0:39 (1:10:45) 1:05 (1:11:50) 0:56 (1:12:46)
18. CARETTE Emmanuel Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:12:52 +14:38
  6:06 (6:06) 5:27 (11:33) 5:05 (16:38) 5:32 (22:10) 3:01 (25:11) 4:41 (29:52)
  2:57 (32:49) 4:20 (37:09) 3:48 (40:57) 8:53 (49:50) 3:12 (53:02) 1:03 (54:05)
  4:23 (58:28) 4:45 (1:03:13) 7:17 (1:10:30) 0:39 (1:11:09) 0:49 (1:11:58) 0:54 (1:12:52)
19. MERAT Laurent Orientation Haut-Jura 1:14:31 +16:17
  6:40 (6:40) 5:56 (12:36) 4:40 (17:16) 6:04 (23:20) 2:27 (25:47) 4:32 (30:19)
  2:49 (33:08) 4:26 (37:34) 4:08 (41:42) 9:31 (51:13) 3:01 (54:14) 1:03 (55:17)
  4:07 (59:24) 6:01 (1:05:25) 6:39 (1:12:04) 0:47 (1:12:51) 0:47 (1:13:38) 0:53 (1:14:31)
20. WATHELET Eric dauphiné orientation 1:16:31 +18:17
  6:27 (6:27) 5:28 (11:55) 3:48 (15:43) 5:29 (21:12) 2:19 (23:31) 3:56 (27:27)
  4:03 (31:30) 4:24 (35:54) 4:04 (39:58) 9:30 (49:28) 6:12 (55:40) 1:06 (56:46)
  4:27 (1:01:13) 6:23 (1:07:36) 6:32 (1:14:08) 0:40 (1:14:48) 0:45 (1:15:33) 0:58 (1:16:31)
21. CHRISTAN Roch CA Rosé 1:17:19 +19:05
  6:33 (6:33) 5:41 (12:14) 5:08 (17:22) 5:06 (22:28) 5:01 (27:29) 5:55 (33:24)
  2:43 (36:07) 4:28 (40:35) 4:33 (45:08) 8:35 (53:43) 3:42 (57:25) 1:32 (58:57)
  4:16 (1:03:13) 5:08 (1:08:21) 6:55 (1:15:16) 0:40 (1:15:56) 0:37 (1:16:33) 0:46 (1:17:19)
22. NAEL Pascal AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:17:31 +19:17
  6:35 (6:35) 6:22 (12:57) 4:29 (17:26) 4:29 (21:55) 2:45 (24:40) 5:33 (30:13)
  3:49 (34:02) 5:58 (40:00) 5:41 (45:41) 7:12 (52:53) 3:32 (56:25) 1:18 (57:43)
  4:33 (1:02:16) 5:24 (1:07:40) 7:25 (1:15:05) 0:42 (1:15:47) 0:56 (1:16:43) 0:48 (1:17:31)
23. PFIFFER Renaud Talant Sport Orientation 1:17:39 +19:25
  6:03 (6:03) 14:36 (20:39) 3:41 (24:20) 4:00 (28:20) 4:12 (32:32) 3:54 (36:26)
  2:42 (39:08) 4:08 (43:16) 3:33 (46:49) 7:41 (54:30) 2:57 (57:27) 1:00 (58:27)
  7:25 (1:05:52) 4:08 (1:10:00) 5:16 (1:15:16) 0:45 (1:16:01) 0:48 (1:16:49) 0:50 (1:17:39)
24. BASSET Olivier ASUL Sports Nature 1:17:56 +19:42
  5:50 (5:50) 5:43 (11:33) 4:02 (15:35) 4:40 (20:15) 5:01 (25:16) 5:01 (30:17)
  3:15 (33:32) 4:12 (37:44) 4:24 (42:08) 12:23 (54:31) 2:56 (57:27) 1:25 (58:52)
  4:12 (1:03:04) 5:32 (1:08:36) 6:48 (1:15:24) 0:38 (1:16:02) 0:55 (1:16:57) 0:59 (1:17:56)
25. KÖHLE Urs O-Motion 1:18:19 +20:05
  6:13 (6:13) 5:29 (11:42) 4:56 (16:38) 5:00 (21:38) 2:55 (24:33) 5:16 (29:49)
  5:10 (34:59) 4:12 (39:11) 5:40 (44:51) 9:11 (54:02) 3:14 (57:16) 1:23 (58:39)
  4:05 (1:02:44) 6:20 (1:09:04) 6:44 (1:15:48) 0:44 (1:16:32) 0:55 (1:17:27) 0:52 (1:18:19)
26. BETTINGER Jean-michel Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:18:34 +20:20
  6:49 (6:49) 5:48 (12:37) 4:09 (16:46) 4:35 (21:21) 2:14 (23:35) 5:45 (29:20)
  4:05 (33:25) 4:40 (38:05) 3:53 (41:58) 9:49 (51:47) 3:51 (55:38) 1:24 (57:02)
  6:38 (1:03:40) 5:30 (1:09:10) 6:51 (1:16:01) 0:40 (1:16:41) 0:48 (1:17:29) 1:05 (1:18:34)
27. DEVILLERS Christophe Raid-Up 1:18:49 +20:35
  5:57 (5:57) 5:48 (11:45) 6:03 (17:48) 5:08 (22:56) 4:04 (27:00) 5:31 (32:31)
  4:31 (37:02) 4:31 (41:33) 4:28 (46:01) 8:15 (54:16) 3:37 (57:53) 1:15 (59:08)
  3:43 (1:02:51) 5:10 (1:08:01) 8:31 (1:16:32) 0:38 (1:17:10) 0:52 (1:18:02) 0:47 (1:18:49)
28. MÜLLER Beat CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:18:53 +20:39
  5:52 (5:52) 5:28 (11:20) 5:11 (16:31) 5:32 (22:03) 6:05 (28:08) 5:49 (33:57)
  3:53 (37:50) 4:28 (42:18) 4:51 (47:09) 8:56 (56:05) 3:19 (59:24) 1:23 (1:00:47)
  4:01 (1:04:48) 5:12 (1:10:00) 6:29 (1:16:29) 0:38 (1:17:07) 0:54 (1:18:01) 0:52 (1:18:53)
29. SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice La boussole Audomaroise 1:19:26 +21:12
  6:04 (6:04) 6:31 (12:35) 4:20 (16:55) 4:05 (21:00) 6:52 (27:52) 4:37 (32:29)
  2:56 (35:25) 7:18 (42:43) 4:38 (47:21) 9:27 (56:48) 3:04 (59:52) 1:08 (1:01:00)
  4:10 (1:05:10) 5:11 (1:10:21) 6:33 (1:16:54) 0:43 (1:17:37) 0:48 (1:18:25) 1:01 (1:19:26)
30. PIGEON Eric Vikazim 1:19:44 +21:30
  6:55 (6:55) 6:46 (13:41) 4:44 (18:25) 5:04 (23:29) 3:13 (26:42) 7:32 (34:14)
  3:15 (37:29) 5:20 (42:49) 4:32 (47:21) 7:59 (55:20) 3:20 (58:40) 1:12 (59:52)
  4:21 (1:04:13) 6:22 (1:10:35) 6:44 (1:17:19) 0:42 (1:18:01) 0:47 (1:18:48) 0:56 (1:19:44)
31. TAELEMANS Philippe Tous Azimuts Douai 1:20:24 +22:10
  7:14 (7:14) 6:12 (13:26) 5:07 (18:33) 7:04 (25:37) 2:56 (28:33) 5:16 (33:49)
  3:02 (36:51) 4:17 (41:08) 3:48 (44:56) 9:31 (54:27) 3:26 (57:53) 1:18 (59:11)
  4:23 (1:03:34) 5:03 (1:08:37) 9:15 (1:17:52) 0:36 (1:18:28) 0:53 (1:19:21) 1:03 (1:20:24)
32. PAUL Antoine Epernay Nature et Sport 1:22:06 +23:52
  6:20 (6:20) 7:50 (14:10) 4:55 (19:05) 6:53 (25:58) 2:51 (28:49) 6:06 (34:55)
  3:14 (38:09) 4:33 (42:42) 4:34 (47:16) 11:16 (58:32) 4:11 (1:02:43) 1:18 (1:04:01)
  4:41 (1:08:42) 5:00 (1:13:42) 6:15 (1:19:57) 0:33 (1:20:30) 0:41 (1:21:11) 0:55 (1:22:06)
33. CREFCOEUR Philippe Tous Azimuts Douai 1:24:08 +25:54
  7:18 (7:18) 6:30 (13:48) 5:12 (19:00) 5:13 (24:13) 6:01 (30:14) 4:02 (34:16)
  3:27 (37:43) 4:42 (42:25) 4:35 (47:00) 8:56 (55:56) 3:57 (59:53) 1:34 (1:01:27)
  4:53 (1:06:20) 6:15 (1:12:35) 8:24 (1:20:59) 0:44 (1:21:43) 1:04 (1:22:47) 1:21 (1:24:08)
34. GUENIN Olivier Animation Sillery Orientation 1:24:34 +26:20
  7:28 (7:28) 6:52 (14:20) 5:05 (19:25) 5:27 (24:52) 2:54 (27:46) 4:43 (32:29)
  2:56 (35:25) 3:46 (39:11) 5:38 (44:49) 11:09 (55:58) 3:51 (59:49) 1:18 (1:01:07)
  5:31 (1:06:38) 5:54 (1:12:32) 8:40 (1:21:12) 0:49 (1:22:01) 1:17 (1:23:18) 1:16 (1:24:34)
35. PARKER Gordon SLOW Luxembourg 1:25:27 +27:13
  7:00 (7:00) 8:46 (15:46) 5:51 (21:37) 4:34 (26:11) 4:46 (30:57) 7:02 (37:59)
  4:16 (42:15) 4:30 (46:45) 4:32 (51:17) 9:26 (1:00:43) 3:16 (1:03:59) 1:26 (1:05:25)
  4:58 (1:10:23) 5:12 (1:15:35) 7:35 (1:23:10) 0:38 (1:23:48) 0:44 (1:24:32) 0:55 (1:25:27)
36. MAHLER Georges SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:25:37 +27:23
  6:51 (6:51) 12:04 (18:55) 4:39 (23:34) 5:23 (28:57) 2:29 (31:26) 4:53 (36:19)
  3:02 (39:21) 4:29 (43:50) 4:25 (48:15) 11:43 (59:58) 3:57 (1:03:55) 1:14 (1:05:09)
  4:29 (1:09:38) 5:42 (1:15:20) 7:41 (1:23:01) 0:43 (1:23:44) 0:52 (1:24:36) 1:01 (1:25:37)
37. HILL Richard DEE Fernlea 1:27:06 +28:52
  6:44 (6:44) 6:10 (12:54) 5:25 (18:19) 4:51 (23:10) 2:55 (26:05) 7:32 (33:37)
  4:28 (38:05) 5:55 (44:00) 5:36 (49:36) 10:25 (1:00:01) 4:22 (1:04:23) 1:30 (1:05:53)
  4:33 (1:10:26) 6:23 (1:16:49) 7:50 (1:24:39) 0:39 (1:25:18) 0:53 (1:26:11) 0:55 (1:27:06)
38. BEAUVISAGE Bruno Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:29:04 +30:50
  12:08 (12:08) 8:43 (20:51) 4:48 (25:39) 6:39 (32:18) 3:29 (35:47) 5:10 (40:57)
  4:03 (45:00) 4:23 (49:23) 4:47 (54:10) 10:19 (1:04:29) 3:33 (1:08:02) 1:14 (1:09:16)
  4:28 (1:13:44) 5:08 (1:18:52) 7:49 (1:26:41) 0:39 (1:27:20) 0:53 (1:28:13) 0:51 (1:29:04)
39. MARION Jean-claude CA Rosé 1:31:51 +33:37
  6:50 (6:50) 11:14 (18:04) 6:41 (24:45) 8:46 (33:31) 3:43 (37:14) 4:09 (41:23)
  3:59 (45:22) 4:44 (50:06) 5:50 (55:56) 10:31 (1:06:27) 3:08 (1:09:35) 1:14 (1:10:49)
  4:08 (1:14:57) 5:29 (1:20:26) 8:46 (1:29:12) 1:00 (1:30:12) 0:43 (1:30:55) 0:56 (1:31:51)
40. ROCHE Robert ORIENTALP 1:32:07 +33:53
  6:56 (6:56) 9:59 (16:55) 5:52 (22:47) 5:37 (28:24) 3:04 (31:28) 6:27 (37:55)
  3:40 (41:35) 5:44 (47:19) 3:53 (51:12) 12:56 (1:04:08) 6:13 (1:10:21) 1:28 (1:11:49)
  5:02 (1:16:51) 5:39 (1:22:30) 7:09 (1:29:39) 0:39 (1:30:18) 0:48 (1:31:06) 1:01 (1:32:07)
41. NACEUR Ibrahim CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:33:05 +34:51
  7:35 (7:35) 11:45 (19:20) 6:32 (25:52) 4:29 (30:21) 2:56 (33:17) 6:32 (39:49)
  4:10 (43:59) 5:28 (49:27) 5:05 (54:32) 10:34 (1:05:06) 4:25 (1:09:31) 1:57 (1:11:28)
  4:31 (1:15:59) 5:40 (1:21:39) 8:49 (1:30:28) 0:45 (1:31:13) 0:52 (1:32:05) 1:00 (1:33:05)
42. PRADAUX Laurent SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:33:16 +35:02
  6:51 (6:51) 6:54 (13:45) 4:41 (18:26) 12:46 (31:12) 3:31 (34:43) 5:35 (40:18)
  4:09 (44:27) 5:15 (49:42) 5:00 (54:42) 11:29 (1:06:11) 6:47 (1:12:58) 1:06 (1:14:04)
  4:24 (1:18:28) 5:47 (1:24:15) 6:38 (1:30:53) 0:33 (1:31:26) 0:49 (1:32:15) 1:01 (1:33:16)
43. FISCHER Frédéric COPS91 1:33:29 +35:15
  7:48 (7:48) 7:23 (15:11) 6:27 (21:38) 5:39 (27:17) 4:48 (32:05) 5:30 (37:35)
  3:48 (41:23) 4:18 (45:41) 4:55 (50:36) 11:32 (1:02:08) 4:23 (1:06:31) 1:39 (1:08:10)
  5:33 (1:13:43) 6:03 (1:19:46) 10:42 (1:30:28) 0:52 (1:31:20) 0:59 (1:32:19) 1:10 (1:33:29)
44. TOMASSI Jean-marc Esprit Raid 1:35:20 +37:06
  7:19 (7:19) 6:44 (14:03) 5:27 (19:30) 6:27 (25:57) 5:43 (31:40) 6:02 (37:42)
  5:51 (43:33) 4:29 (48:02) 5:02 (53:04) 13:19 (1:06:23) 4:10 (1:10:33) 1:32 (1:12:05)
  4:19 (1:16:24) 6:50 (1:23:14) 9:20 (1:32:34) 0:44 (1:33:18) 1:04 (1:34:22) 0:58 (1:35:20)
45. WILHELM Arno OLregioolten 1:36:11 +37:57
  8:04 (8:04) 6:20 (14:24) 7:26 (21:50) 6:41 (28:31) 6:26 (34:57) 5:14 (40:11)
  4:25 (44:36) 6:59 (51:35) 6:30 (58:05) 11:00 (1:09:05) 4:16 (1:13:21) 1:28 (1:14:49)
  4:47 (1:19:36) 6:00 (1:25:36) 8:06 (1:33:42) 0:45 (1:34:27) 0:45 (1:35:12) 0:59 (1:36:11)
46. RAVENEL Philippe CO Colmar 1:36:47 +38:33
  6:59 (6:59) 5:56 (12:55) 4:59 (17:54) 5:30 (23:24) 2:28 (25:52) 4:34 (30:26)
  4:20 (34:46) 16:20 (51:06) 4:23 (55:29) 11:51 (1:07:20) 4:01 (1:11:21) 1:20 (1:12:41)
  7:47 (1:20:28) 5:54 (1:26:22) 7:44 (1:34:06) 0:43 (1:34:49) 0:55 (1:35:44) 1:03 (1:36:47)
47. DRAPP Axel Swiss O Tours 1:37:58 +39:44
  6:59 (6:59) 7:35 (14:34) 4:38 (19:12) 9:41 (28:53) 2:52 (31:45) 8:05 (39:50)
  4:14 (44:04) 7:57 (52:01) 4:54 (56:55) 9:46 (1:06:41) 3:25 (1:10:06) 1:30 (1:11:36)
  4:46 (1:16:22) 11:02 (1:27:24) 7:48 (1:35:12) 0:48 (1:36:00) 0:57 (1:36:57) 1:01 (1:37:58)
48. DELENNE Matthieu ACA 1:41:43 +43:29
  7:45 (7:45) 7:24 (15:09) 6:40 (21:49) 9:26 (31:15) 6:58 (38:13) 6:56 (45:09)
  6:40 (51:49) 5:33 (57:22) 5:44 (1:03:06) 11:18 (1:14:24) 4:13 (1:18:37) 1:35 (1:20:12)
  5:01 (1:25:13) 6:14 (1:31:27) 7:22 (1:38:49) 0:52 (1:39:41) 0:53 (1:40:34) 1:09 (1:41:43)
49. DUPENLOUP Jean-charles Individuals/No club 1:41:52 +43:38
  7:55 (7:55) 7:31 (15:26) 7:03 (22:29) 7:32 (30:01) 2:35 (32:36) 4:27 (37:03)
  3:11 (40:14) 5:00 (45:14) 5:32 (50:46) 15:50 (1:06:36) 4:22 (1:10:58) 1:17 (1:12:15)
  5:22 (1:17:37) 10:28 (1:28:05) 10:52 (1:38:57) 0:46 (1:39:43) 1:02 (1:40:45) 1:07 (1:41:52)
50. VANHERSECKE Romuald ESCAP'AVENTURE 1:44:31 +46:17
  7:00 (7:00) 16:59 (23:59) 5:10 (29:09) 7:28 (36:37) 6:48 (43:25) 6:21 (49:46)
  3:52 (53:38) 5:14 (58:52) 6:30 (1:05:22) 9:19 (1:14:41) 3:49 (1:18:30) 1:20 (1:19:50)
  4:37 (1:24:27) 8:06 (1:32:33) 9:12 (1:41:45) 0:46 (1:42:31) 1:06 (1:43:37) 0:54 (1:44:31)
51. GUILLOT Bruno Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:50:56 +52:42
  7:58 (7:58) 8:52 (16:50) 6:50 (23:40) 6:10 (29:50) 3:16 (33:06) 5:44 (38:50)
  5:48 (44:38) 7:12 (51:50) 4:53 (56:43) 20:40 (1:17:23) 5:18 (1:22:41) 1:33 (1:24:14)
  5:56 (1:30:10) 7:26 (1:37:36) 10:15 (1:47:51) 0:47 (1:48:38) 1:08 (1:49:46) 1:10 (1:50:56)
52. CHARDOT Thierry Guyancourt Orientation 78 2:04:56 +66:42
  13:58 (13:58) 8:22 (22:20) 8:03 (30:23) 7:17 (37:40) 5:43 (43:23) 6:43 (50:06)
  5:52 (55:58) 5:00 (1:00:58) 9:33 (1:10:31) 14:48 (1:25:19) 4:47 (1:30:06) 2:01 (1:32:07)
  6:12 (1:38:19) 12:47 (1:51:06) 10:27 (2:01:33) 1:26 (2:02:59) 0:58 (2:03:57) 0:59 (2:04:56)
53. KORCHAK Tom Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 2:06:56 +68:42
  10:11 (10:11) 11:38 (21:49) 8:10 (29:59) 8:32 (38:31) 4:02 (42:33) 7:33 (50:06)
  7:40 (57:46) 7:45 (1:05:31) 7:21 (1:12:52) 15:48 (1:28:40) 5:34 (1:34:14) 2:12 (1:36:26)
  6:16 (1:42:42) 10:03 (1:52:45) 10:45 (2:03:30) 1:02 (2:04:32) 1:16 (2:05:48) 1:08 (2:06:56)
54. WOLZ Patrice BALISE 25 BESANCON 2:14:19 +76:05
  9:16 (9:16) 19:00 (28:16) 6:34 (34:50) 7:50 (42:40) 3:32 (46:12) 7:28 (53:40)
  5:09 (58:49) 8:14 (1:07:03) 6:39 (1:13:42) 19:30 (1:33:12) 5:14 (1:38:26) 1:48 (1:40:14)
  6:36 (1:46:50) 10:49 (1:57:39) 12:47 (2:10:26) 1:12 (2:11:38) 1:22 (2:13:00) 1:19 (2:14:19)
  BACONNET Jean-michel C.S.PERTUIS PM
  8:09 (8:09) 32:52 (41:01) 15:38 (56:39) 18:54 (1:15:33) – (–) – (1:37:48)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:08:38) 0:48 (2:09:26) 1:13 (2:10:39) 1:08 (2:11:47)
  LUTHRINGER François Hautes-Vosges Orientation PM
  5:59 (5:59) 5:30 (11:29) 4:01 (15:30) 4:52 (20:22) 2:51 (23:13) 3:41 (26:54)
  3:11 (30:05) 3:56 (34:01) 3:58 (37:59) 7:53 (45:52) – (–) – (49:43)
  4:01 (53:44) 4:39 (58:23) 6:07 (1:04:30) 0:35 (1:05:05) 0:42 (1:05:47) 0:53 (1:06:40)
  BERGER Pascal OLG Basel Non partant
  BONORA Laurent ALCO 69 Non partant
  CARRIE Laurent Union sportive melunaise Non partant
  CHAVEE Philippe ASUL Sports Nature Non partant
  GRABER Daniele O-92 Piano di Magadino Non partant
H55 (41 / 41) Temps Après
1. LALEVEE Jean-charles YCONE SENS 49:49
  4:10 (4:10) 5:01 (9:11) 2:30 (11:41) 6:38 (18:19) 3:25 (21:44) 3:13 (24:57)
  5:07 (30:04) 1:44 (31:48) 2:02 (33:50) 0:55 (34:45) 3:23 (38:08) 3:27 (41:35)
  3:21 (44:56) 0:23 (45:19) 3:04 (48:23) 0:40 (49:03) 0:46 (49:49)
2. MORLON Jean-françois CSAG METZ 54:46 +4:57
  4:56 (4:56) 5:49 (10:45) 2:30 (13:15) 5:49 (19:04) 2:48 (21:52) 3:40 (25:32)
  5:51 (31:23) 2:15 (33:38) 2:25 (36:03) 1:08 (37:11) 4:02 (41:13) 4:40 (45:53)
  2:58 (48:51) 0:28 (49:19) 3:43 (53:02) 0:48 (53:50) 0:56 (54:46)
3. HURTAUD Jean-yves CSLG Melun 55:07 +5:18
  4:36 (4:36) 6:07 (10:43) 2:24 (13:07) 5:49 (18:56) 3:52 (22:48) 3:29 (26:17)
  6:47 (33:04) 2:03 (35:07) 2:54 (38:01) 0:55 (38:56) 3:28 (42:24) 4:20 (46:44)
  2:32 (49:16) 0:33 (49:49) 3:51 (53:40) 0:42 (54:22) 0:45 (55:07)
4. POULAIN Joel CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation 55:35 +5:46
  5:09 (5:09) 5:16 (10:25) 2:28 (12:53) 6:07 (19:00) 3:18 (22:18) 3:51 (26:09)
  5:45 (31:54) 2:32 (34:26) 2:20 (36:46) 1:08 (37:54) 3:35 (41:29) 4:45 (46:14)
  3:36 (49:50) 0:30 (50:20) 3:49 (54:09) 0:40 (54:49) 0:46 (55:35)
5. POGU Philippe SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 56:14 +6:25
  5:24 (5:24) 6:12 (11:36) 2:34 (14:10) 5:35 (19:45) 2:52 (22:37) 3:48 (26:25)
  6:10 (32:35) 2:06 (34:41) 2:20 (37:01) 1:03 (38:04) 4:14 (42:18) 4:45 (47:03)
  2:56 (49:59) 0:27 (50:26) 3:57 (54:23) 0:45 (55:08) 1:06 (56:14)
6. PEISSARD Bernard OLC SKOG Fribourg 56:19 +6:30
  5:39 (5:39) 6:02 (11:41) 2:23 (14:04) 5:56 (20:00) 3:51 (23:51) 3:22 (27:13)
  6:43 (33:56) 2:14 (36:10) 2:47 (38:57) 0:57 (39:54) 3:32 (43:26) 4:22 (47:48)
  2:24 (50:12) 0:38 (50:50) 3:54 (54:44) 0:41 (55:25) 0:54 (56:19)
7. ARM Hanspeter OLG Herzogenbuchsee 57:55 +8:06
  5:22 (5:22) 6:46 (12:08) 2:38 (14:46) 5:51 (20:37) 4:06 (24:43) 4:00 (28:43)
  5:56 (34:39) 2:08 (36:47) 2:17 (39:04) 1:05 (40:09) 3:50 (43:59) 4:25 (48:24)
  3:43 (52:07) 0:26 (52:33) 3:58 (56:31) 0:40 (57:11) 0:44 (57:55)
8. DUPOIRIEUX Gilles Loisir Orientation Sanchey 59:23 +9:34
  5:20 (5:20) 6:10 (11:30) 3:03 (14:33) 5:49 (20:22) 4:02 (24:24) 3:40 (28:04)
  9:03 (37:07) 1:52 (38:59) 2:21 (41:20) 0:55 (42:15) 3:49 (46:04) 4:59 (51:03)
  2:45 (53:48) 0:31 (54:19) 3:39 (57:58) 0:40 (58:38) 0:45 (59:23)
9. SUTY Jean-claude AS QUETIGNY 1:06:34 +16:45
  5:26 (5:26) 7:09 (12:35) 3:37 (16:12) 7:46 (23:58) 4:19 (28:17) 4:07 (32:24)
  6:51 (39:15) 2:38 (41:53) 2:16 (44:09) 1:08 (45:17) 4:12 (49:29) 5:44 (55:13)
  3:33 (58:46) 0:37 (59:23) 4:58 (1:04:21) 0:54 (1:05:15) 1:19 (1:06:34)
10. CASTIER Philippe La boussole Audomaroise 1:07:08 +17:19
  5:20 (5:20) 6:55 (12:15) 2:56 (15:11) 11:01 (26:12) 4:32 (30:44) 3:40 (34:24)
  6:02 (40:26) 2:26 (42:52) 2:53 (45:45) 1:09 (46:54) 4:08 (51:02) 4:57 (55:59)
  4:51 (1:00:50) 0:30 (1:01:20) 4:11 (1:05:31) 0:44 (1:06:15) 0:53 (1:07:08)
11. GRANGÉ Philippe NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV 1:08:49 +19:00
  5:20 (5:20) 6:36 (11:56) 3:22 (15:18) 7:27 (22:45) 4:19 (27:04) 4:30 (31:34)
  7:23 (38:57) 2:41 (41:38) 2:40 (44:18) 1:14 (45:32) 6:40 (52:12) 7:46 (59:58)
  2:40 (1:02:38) 0:26 (1:03:04) 4:09 (1:07:13) 0:47 (1:08:00) 0:49 (1:08:49)
12. GUERIN Franck Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:09:47 +19:58
  5:27 (5:27) 7:08 (12:35) 2:52 (15:27) 7:09 (22:36) 4:04 (26:40) 4:08 (30:48)
  9:56 (40:44) 2:26 (43:10) 2:40 (45:50) 1:17 (47:07) 4:19 (51:26) 4:47 (56:13)
  6:32 (1:02:45) 0:30 (1:03:15) 4:40 (1:07:55) 0:55 (1:08:50) 0:57 (1:09:47)
13. AEBISCHER Bernhard OLC Omström Sense 1:10:41 +20:52
  5:27 (5:27) 7:05 (12:32) 3:03 (15:35) 8:29 (24:04) 4:16 (28:20) 4:26 (32:46)
  7:35 (40:21) 2:14 (42:35) 2:35 (45:10) 1:13 (46:23) 4:36 (50:59) 5:19 (56:18)
  6:46 (1:03:04) 0:29 (1:03:33) 5:19 (1:08:52) 0:48 (1:09:40) 1:01 (1:10:41)
14. SERGEANT Dominique AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:11:48 +21:59
  4:56 (4:56) 11:14 (16:10) 2:36 (18:46) 8:06 (26:52) 4:59 (31:51) 4:29 (36:20)
  11:05 (47:25) 2:20 (49:45) 2:34 (52:19) 1:16 (53:35) 3:41 (57:16) 4:53 (1:02:09)
  3:25 (1:05:34) 0:35 (1:06:09) 3:56 (1:10:05) 0:54 (1:10:59) 0:49 (1:11:48)
15. TERZI Pierre AS QUETIGNY 1:11:51 +22:02
  6:15 (6:15) 8:32 (14:47) 3:02 (17:49) 7:25 (25:14) 4:50 (30:04) 4:29 (34:33)
  7:28 (42:01) 2:43 (44:44) 4:26 (49:10) 1:16 (50:26) 4:33 (54:59) 5:53 (1:00:52)
  3:57 (1:04:49) 0:31 (1:05:20) 4:36 (1:09:56) 0:48 (1:10:44) 1:07 (1:11:51)
16. VUILLAUME Bertrand Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:12:53 +23:04
  5:55 (5:55) 7:07 (13:02) 3:03 (16:05) 9:22 (25:27) 5:22 (30:49) 5:18 (36:07)
  7:50 (43:57) 2:47 (46:44) 3:02 (49:46) 1:33 (51:19) 5:31 (56:50) 5:53 (1:02:43)
  3:10 (1:05:53) 0:31 (1:06:24) 4:35 (1:10:59) 0:52 (1:11:51) 1:02 (1:12:53)
17. GODEFROY René OPA Montigny 1:13:56 +24:07
  5:39 (5:39) 8:46 (14:25) 2:48 (17:13) 8:06 (25:19) 5:22 (30:41) 5:17 (35:58)
  8:28 (44:26) 2:32 (46:58) 3:17 (50:15) 1:35 (51:50) 4:32 (56:22) 5:54 (1:02:16)
  3:34 (1:05:50) 0:40 (1:06:30) 5:15 (1:11:45) 0:59 (1:12:44) 1:12 (1:13:56)
18. DEMAISON Guy Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:17:07 +27:18
  5:49 (5:49) 8:33 (14:22) 2:58 (17:20) 10:38 (27:58) 5:56 (33:54) 5:29 (39:23)
  8:44 (48:07) 2:44 (50:51) 2:48 (53:39) 1:25 (55:04) 4:58 (1:00:02) 7:03 (1:07:05)
  3:06 (1:10:11) 0:35 (1:10:46) 4:30 (1:15:16) 0:52 (1:16:08) 0:59 (1:17:07)
19. LEGRAND Christian OPA Montigny 1:18:07 +28:18
  5:59 (5:59) 8:04 (14:03) 3:12 (17:15) 11:27 (28:42) 5:16 (33:58) 4:39 (38:37)
  8:31 (47:08) 2:33 (49:41) 3:14 (52:55) 1:36 (54:31) 5:11 (59:42) 5:09 (1:04:51)
  3:38 (1:08:29) 0:38 (1:09:07) 6:33 (1:15:40) 1:14 (1:16:54) 1:13 (1:18:07)
20. LERF Matthias Swiss O Tours 1:20:26 +30:37
  6:09 (6:09) 9:06 (15:15) 3:22 (18:37) 9:49 (28:26) 4:30 (32:56) 4:45 (37:41)
  11:43 (49:24) 2:39 (52:03) 3:24 (55:27) 1:28 (56:55) 5:28 (1:02:23) 6:01 (1:08:24)
  4:10 (1:12:34) 0:44 (1:13:18) 5:23 (1:18:41) 0:51 (1:19:32) 0:54 (1:20:26)
21. VANDERMEULEN Bruno CO Liège 1:28:41 +38:52
  5:53 (5:53) 8:29 (14:22) 3:21 (17:43) 10:29 (28:12) 6:28 (34:40) 5:16 (39:56)
  10:52 (50:48) 2:47 (53:35) 3:23 (56:58) 1:39 (58:37) 8:31 (1:07:08) 6:21 (1:13:29)
  5:39 (1:19:08) 0:40 (1:19:48) 6:26 (1:26:14) 1:12 (1:27:26) 1:15 (1:28:41)
22. MOLINIER Jean-Luc Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:29:06 +39:17
  6:38 (6:38) 8:53 (15:31) 3:53 (19:24) 13:57 (33:21) 6:18 (39:39) 4:55 (44:34)
  10:50 (55:24) 2:48 (58:12) 3:48 (1:02:00) 1:57 (1:03:57) 5:15 (1:09:12) 7:01 (1:16:13)
  4:30 (1:20:43) 0:45 (1:21:28) 5:40 (1:27:08) 0:58 (1:28:06) 1:00 (1:29:06)
23. GARRAY Julius CO Liège 1:29:22 +39:33
  6:48 (6:48) 9:49 (16:37) 3:55 (20:32) 12:15 (32:47) 6:17 (39:04) 5:51 (44:55)
  8:28 (53:23) 4:08 (57:31) 3:30 (1:01:01) 1:50 (1:02:51) 5:19 (1:08:10) 6:25 (1:14:35)
  5:03 (1:19:38) 0:51 (1:20:29) 6:13 (1:26:42) 1:26 (1:28:08) 1:14 (1:29:22)
24. CAMPANA Albino ASCO Lugano 1:29:56 +40:07
  6:27 (6:27) 7:03 (13:30) 3:35 (17:05) 9:18 (26:23) 6:17 (32:40) 6:57 (39:37)
  18:39 (58:16) 3:55 (1:02:11) 3:04 (1:05:15) 1:21 (1:06:36) 4:41 (1:11:17) 6:37 (1:17:54)
  3:56 (1:21:50) 0:31 (1:22:21) 5:38 (1:27:59) 0:56 (1:28:55) 1:01 (1:29:56)
25. JOUVE Bernard Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:33:57 +44:08
  6:20 (6:20) 18:42 (25:02) 3:21 (28:23) 10:15 (38:38) 7:08 (45:46) 4:40 (50:26)
  10:27 (1:00:53) 3:34 (1:04:27) 3:33 (1:08:00) 1:38 (1:09:38) 5:28 (1:15:06) 6:17 (1:21:23)
  3:49 (1:25:12) 0:45 (1:25:57) 5:44 (1:31:41) 1:06 (1:32:47) 1:10 (1:33:57)
26. DUBOIS Jean-Luc Tout Azimut Fameck 1:37:10 +47:21
  10:07 (10:07) 10:03 (20:10) 3:44 (23:54) 10:17 (34:11) 5:28 (39:39) 6:00 (45:39)
  11:53 (57:32) 3:36 (1:01:08) 3:54 (1:05:02) 1:41 (1:06:43) 10:09 (1:16:52) 6:16 (1:23:08)
  4:22 (1:27:30) 0:47 (1:28:17) 6:38 (1:34:55) 1:02 (1:35:57) 1:13 (1:37:10)
27. AGOSTINELLI Patrick Marseille Course Orientation 1:39:40 +49:51
  6:31 (6:31) 8:40 (15:11) 4:06 (19:17) 10:20 (29:37) 6:21 (35:58) 7:04 (43:02)
  11:52 (54:54) 7:35 (1:02:29) 3:33 (1:06:02) 1:41 (1:07:43) 5:18 (1:13:01) 10:59 (1:24:00)
  6:28 (1:30:28) 0:37 (1:31:05) 6:25 (1:37:30) 1:09 (1:38:39) 1:01 (1:39:40)
28. TENEDOS Robert Villefranche Orientation 12 1:42:16 +52:27
  6:28 (6:28) 8:37 (15:05) 4:59 (20:04) 23:27 (43:31) 9:03 (52:34) 5:51 (58:25)
  9:34 (1:07:59) 3:21 (1:11:20) 3:39 (1:14:59) 1:39 (1:16:38) 5:03 (1:21:41) 7:12 (1:28:53)
  3:45 (1:32:38) 0:45 (1:33:23) 6:31 (1:39:54) 1:04 (1:40:58) 1:18 (1:42:16)
29. SAUTY Alain Care-Vevey Orientation 1:42:47 +52:58
  9:10 (9:10) 10:25 (19:35) 3:25 (23:00) 12:25 (35:25) 8:28 (43:53) 6:18 (50:11)
  11:09 (1:01:20) 3:54 (1:05:14) 5:12 (1:10:26) 1:57 (1:12:23) 5:19 (1:17:42) 8:08 (1:25:50)
  7:30 (1:33:20) 0:47 (1:34:07) 6:27 (1:40:34) 1:04 (1:41:38) 1:09 (1:42:47)
30. GRANSART Renaud CO DROME 1:50:29 +60:40
  8:42 (8:42) 9:40 (18:22) 4:48 (23:10) 12:40 (35:50) 6:56 (42:46) 6:27 (49:13)
  20:03 (1:09:16) 3:15 (1:12:31) 3:51 (1:16:22) 1:58 (1:18:20) 9:39 (1:27:59) 7:46 (1:35:45)
  4:38 (1:40:23) 0:50 (1:41:13) 6:43 (1:47:56) 1:07 (1:49:03) 1:26 (1:50:29)
31. VASQUEZ Claude Marseille Course Orientation 1:54:48 +64:59
  6:59 (6:59) 8:54 (15:53) 18:04 (33:57) 16:44 (50:41) 8:39 (59:20) 6:31 (1:05:51)
  10:48 (1:16:39) 3:07 (1:19:46) 5:05 (1:24:51) 2:38 (1:27:29) 5:28 (1:32:57) 8:51 (1:41:48)
  3:54 (1:45:42) 0:46 (1:46:28) 5:53 (1:52:21) 1:13 (1:53:34) 1:14 (1:54:48)
32. EXPERT François O'Bugey 1:59:36 +69:47
  10:55 (10:55) 16:34 (27:29) 4:47 (32:16) 13:19 (45:35) 8:50 (54:25) 9:26 (1:03:51)
  9:44 (1:13:35) 3:45 (1:17:20) 4:23 (1:21:43) 4:41 (1:26:24) 6:35 (1:32:59) 9:39 (1:42:38)
  5:59 (1:48:37) 1:01 (1:49:38) 7:44 (1:57:22) 1:07 (1:58:29) 1:07 (1:59:36)
33. CAILLET Francois AS QUETIGNY 2:00:58 +71:09
  9:12 (9:12) 13:55 (23:07) 9:43 (32:50) 25:33 (58:23) 5:27 (1:03:50) 6:51 (1:10:41)
  10:56 (1:21:37) 3:07 (1:24:44) 5:04 (1:29:48) 2:39 (1:32:27) 5:39 (1:38:06) 8:50 (1:46:56)
  3:53 (1:50:49) 0:47 (1:51:36) 6:19 (1:57:55) 1:20 (1:59:15) 1:43 (2:00:58)
  HEDIGER Rolf OLC SKOG Fribourg PM
  5:42 (5:42) – (–) – (23:36) 7:49 (31:25) 3:55 (35:20) 4:26 (39:46)
  7:37 (47:23) 2:27 (49:50) 2:54 (52:44) 1:25 (54:09) 4:23 (58:32) 5:20 (1:03:52)
  2:40 (1:06:32) 0:30 (1:07:02) 4:35 (1:11:37) 0:51 (1:12:28) 1:13 (1:13:41)
  HOYOIS Christian Care-Vevey Orientation PM
  6:39 (6:39) 11:00 (17:39) 4:33 (22:12) 11:08 (33:20) 5:42 (39:02) 5:49 (44:51)
  – (–) – (1:00:39) 3:09 (1:03:48) 1:23 (1:05:11) 4:30 (1:09:41) 6:00 (1:15:41)
  27:52 (1:43:33) 0:36 (1:44:09) 4:57 (1:49:06) 0:56 (1:50:02) 0:57 (1:50:59)
  CLAES Johan BORASCA Aband.
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (34:42) 4:40 (39:22) 6:27 (45:49) 4:09 (49:58) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  FENEUIL Olivier Epernay Nature et Sport Non partant
  GIESI Maurice Union sportive melunaise Non partant
  SCHIAVO Gilles Balise 04 Non partant
  SIMONSSON Ansgar Sundbybergs IK Non partant
  SIMONSSON Ansgar Individuals/No club Non partant
H65 (29 / 29) Temps Après
1. AMSLER Max OLG Welsikon 54:42
  5:28 (5:28) 2:03 (7:31) 5:47 (13:18) 5:05 (18:23) 2:34 (20:57) 2:41 (23:38)
  7:10 (30:48) 2:16 (33:04) 2:18 (35:22) 1:13 (36:35) 3:52 (40:27) 3:48 (44:15)
  1:31 (45:46) 2:31 (48:17) 4:41 (52:58) 0:54 (53:52) 0:50 (54:42)
2. BERNASCONI Giorgio ANCO 55:56 +1:14
  6:08 (6:08) 2:19 (8:27) 5:45 (14:12) 5:12 (19:24) 2:30 (21:54) 2:42 (24:36)
  7:10 (31:46) 2:26 (34:12) 2:07 (36:19) 1:14 (37:33) 4:07 (41:40) 3:48 (45:28)
  1:25 (46:53) 2:49 (49:42) 4:14 (53:56) 0:58 (54:54) 1:02 (55:56)
3. KLEIN Pierre CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 57:42 +3:00
  5:31 (5:31) 2:25 (7:56) 8:33 (16:29) 4:53 (21:22) 2:30 (23:52) 2:43 (26:35)
  7:15 (33:50) 2:16 (36:06) 2:10 (38:16) 1:13 (39:29) 4:00 (43:29) 3:38 (47:07)
  1:41 (48:48) 2:31 (51:19) 4:40 (55:59) 0:52 (56:51) 0:51 (57:42)
4. SULZER Fritz OLG Skandia 58:39 +3:57
  6:09 (6:09) 2:32 (8:41) 5:37 (14:18) 4:38 (18:56) 2:04 (21:00) 2:48 (23:48)
  8:35 (32:23) 2:19 (34:42) 2:19 (37:01) 1:14 (38:15) 5:19 (43:34) 3:48 (47:22)
  1:35 (48:57) 3:33 (52:30) 4:33 (57:03) 0:47 (57:50) 0:49 (58:39)
5. CORDIER Jacques CSAG METZ 1:00:20 +5:38
  6:54 (6:54) 2:24 (9:18) 5:54 (15:12) 4:39 (19:51) 2:04 (21:55) 2:52 (24:47)
  8:32 (33:19) 2:35 (35:54) 2:13 (38:07) 1:11 (39:18) 5:11 (44:29) 3:49 (48:18)
  1:31 (49:49) 3:26 (53:15) 5:07 (58:22) 0:54 (59:16) 1:04 (1:00:20)
6. LAMON Willy Altair CO 1:01:18 +6:36
  5:45 (5:45) 2:03 (7:48) 6:41 (14:29) 5:49 (20:18) 2:26 (22:44) 2:15 (24:59)
  7:11 (32:10) 2:39 (34:49) 6:04 (40:53) 1:00 (41:53) 4:31 (46:24) 3:30 (49:54)
  1:33 (51:27) 3:36 (55:03) 4:23 (59:26) 0:47 (1:00:13) 1:05 (1:01:18)
7. PONCET Jean-pierre O'Jura 1:01:26 +6:44
  5:26 (5:26) 3:40 (9:06) 6:42 (15:48) 4:45 (20:33) 2:45 (23:18) 2:39 (25:57)
  7:04 (33:01) 2:24 (35:25) 2:15 (37:40) 1:12 (38:52) 6:26 (45:18) 4:23 (49:41)
  3:00 (52:41) 2:45 (55:26) 4:14 (59:40) 0:54 (1:00:34) 0:52 (1:01:26)
8. VANAKEN Rogier OMEGA 1:05:22 +10:40
  6:23 (6:23) 2:27 (8:50) 8:11 (17:01) 5:19 (22:20) 2:27 (24:47) 2:43 (27:30)
  8:14 (35:44) 2:36 (38:20) 2:20 (40:40) 1:18 (41:58) 6:25 (48:23) 3:52 (52:15)
  2:04 (54:19) 3:08 (57:27) 5:59 (1:03:26) 0:50 (1:04:16) 1:06 (1:05:22)
9. LEINO Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 1:12:36 +17:54
  7:12 (7:12) 6:26 (13:38) 6:48 (20:26) 5:21 (25:47) 2:43 (28:30) 3:17 (31:47)
  10:03 (41:50) 3:03 (44:53) 2:34 (47:27) 1:32 (48:59) 5:16 (54:15) 4:34 (58:49)
  1:50 (1:00:39) 3:23 (1:04:02) 6:13 (1:10:15) 1:08 (1:11:23) 1:13 (1:12:36)
10. FINLAY Raymond Fermanagh Orienteers 1:13:00 +18:18
  6:44 (6:44) 3:46 (10:30) 7:11 (17:41) 6:39 (24:20) 3:17 (27:37) 3:03 (30:40)
  9:21 (40:01) 3:07 (43:08) 2:29 (45:37) 1:30 (47:07) 8:35 (55:42) 4:48 (1:00:30)
  1:49 (1:02:19) 3:35 (1:05:54) 5:18 (1:11:12) 0:47 (1:11:59) 1:01 (1:13:00)
11. ROUSSEAU Jean-claude ABCO DIJON 1:15:48 +21:06
  6:47 (6:47) 3:08 (9:55) 7:48 (17:43) 4:34 (22:17) 4:44 (27:01) 2:54 (29:55)
  8:33 (38:28) 3:02 (41:30) 3:35 (45:05) 1:41 (46:46) 5:49 (52:35) 5:33 (58:08)
  4:31 (1:02:39) 4:07 (1:06:46) 6:30 (1:13:16) 1:14 (1:14:30) 1:18 (1:15:48)
12. FAHRER Heinz Swiss O Tours 1:17:28 +22:46
  6:40 (6:40) 3:43 (10:23) 9:13 (19:36) 5:10 (24:46) 2:21 (27:07) 3:13 (30:20)
  8:17 (38:37) 2:54 (41:31) 2:45 (44:16) 1:36 (45:52) 12:47 (58:39) 4:05 (1:02:44)
  3:20 (1:06:04) 3:24 (1:09:28) 5:34 (1:15:02) 1:09 (1:16:11) 1:17 (1:17:28)
13. GOLMARD Dominique ABCO DIJON 1:18:51 +24:09
  8:39 (8:39) 3:51 (12:30) 9:17 (21:47) 4:10 (25:57) 3:04 (29:01) 3:27 (32:28)
  10:08 (42:36) 3:44 (46:20) 2:42 (49:02) 1:33 (50:35) 5:12 (55:47) 5:19 (1:01:06)
  4:31 (1:05:37) 4:07 (1:09:44) 6:40 (1:16:24) 1:05 (1:17:29) 1:22 (1:18:51)
14. OSWALD Hanspeter OLK Piz Hasi 1:18:59 +24:17
  6:36 (6:36) 2:59 (9:35) 7:42 (17:17) 5:18 (22:35) 13:30 (36:05) 3:07 (39:12)
  8:51 (48:03) 3:30 (51:33) 2:36 (54:09) 1:22 (55:31) 5:23 (1:00:54) 4:30 (1:05:24)
  2:33 (1:07:57) 3:17 (1:11:14) 5:40 (1:16:54) 0:57 (1:17:51) 1:08 (1:18:59)
15. ANNE Roger Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:22:24 +27:42
  6:42 (6:42) 3:53 (10:35) 12:15 (22:50) 7:31 (30:21) 3:16 (33:37) 3:16 (36:53)
  8:33 (45:26) 2:52 (48:18) 2:32 (50:50) 1:31 (52:21) 13:19 (1:05:40) 4:07 (1:09:47)
  1:52 (1:11:39) 3:20 (1:14:59) 5:15 (1:20:14) 1:09 (1:21:23) 1:01 (1:22:24)
16. MANO Claudio Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:22:49 +28:07
  7:19 (7:19) 3:02 (10:21) 15:02 (25:23) 5:38 (31:01) 2:38 (33:39) 3:43 (37:22)
  11:25 (48:47) 3:16 (52:03) 2:56 (54:59) 1:34 (56:33) 6:18 (1:02:51) 4:51 (1:07:42)
  2:26 (1:10:08) 4:36 (1:14:44) 5:35 (1:20:19) 1:16 (1:21:35) 1:14 (1:22:49)
17. BONAFINI Marco Swiss O Tours 1:24:01 +29:19
  7:29 (7:29) 3:32 (11:01) 11:06 (22:07) 6:07 (28:14) 5:14 (33:28) 4:20 (37:48)
  8:35 (46:23) 2:50 (49:13) 2:28 (51:41) 1:22 (53:03) 13:17 (1:06:20) 4:22 (1:10:42)
  1:46 (1:12:28) 3:26 (1:15:54) 6:07 (1:22:01) 0:58 (1:22:59) 1:02 (1:24:01)
18. DESMEDT Eddie Trol Belgium 1:25:10 +30:28
  7:58 (7:58) 2:59 (10:57) 9:00 (19:57) 5:39 (25:36) 3:06 (28:42) 3:20 (32:02)
  13:32 (45:34) 3:22 (48:56) 3:16 (52:12) 1:52 (54:04) 7:00 (1:01:04) 4:43 (1:05:47)
  5:57 (1:11:44) 3:36 (1:15:20) 6:52 (1:22:12) 1:16 (1:23:28) 1:42 (1:25:10)
19. ZAUGG Hannes OLG Säuliamt 1:26:50 +32:08
  8:04 (8:04) 3:47 (11:51) 9:11 (21:02) 8:01 (29:03) 4:39 (33:42) 3:50 (37:32)
  11:23 (48:55) 3:45 (52:40) 3:19 (55:59) 2:04 (58:03) 5:27 (1:03:30) 5:46 (1:09:16)
  4:56 (1:14:12) 3:50 (1:18:02) 6:17 (1:24:19) 1:19 (1:25:38) 1:12 (1:26:50)
20. MARCHAL Yves Talant Sport Orientation 1:29:48 +35:06
  7:50 (7:50) 3:30 (11:20) 9:26 (20:46) 7:14 (28:00) 2:52 (30:52) 3:26 (34:18)
  14:29 (48:47) 3:11 (51:58) 3:44 (55:42) 2:03 (57:45) 8:39 (1:06:24) 7:08 (1:13:32)
  2:55 (1:16:27) 3:45 (1:20:12) 7:19 (1:27:31) 1:09 (1:28:40) 1:08 (1:29:48)
21. ZWIKER Pedro OLG Galgenen 1:31:58 +37:16
  8:43 (8:43) 3:57 (12:40) 9:26 (22:06) 6:57 (29:03) 3:07 (32:10) 3:33 (35:43)
  14:00 (49:43) 3:24 (53:07) 3:40 (56:47) 2:02 (58:49) 8:42 (1:07:31) 7:07 (1:14:38)
  2:45 (1:17:23) 4:17 (1:21:40) 7:39 (1:29:19) 1:21 (1:30:40) 1:18 (1:31:58)
22. CHATELAIN Guy Tout Azimut Fameck 1:42:07 +47:25
  10:19 (10:19) 4:23 (14:42) 11:47 (26:29) 13:10 (39:39) 4:33 (44:12) 3:46 (47:58)
  13:13 (1:01:11) 3:54 (1:05:05) 3:59 (1:09:04) 2:14 (1:11:18) 7:07 (1:18:25) 5:54 (1:24:19)
  3:01 (1:27:20) 4:08 (1:31:28) 7:33 (1:39:01) 1:27 (1:40:28) 1:39 (1:42:07)
23. BARBIER Georges ASUB Bruxelles 1:55:04 +60:22
  9:46 (9:46) 5:03 (14:49) 12:51 (27:40) 6:24 (34:04) 11:18 (45:22) 4:09 (49:31)
  13:07 (1:02:38) 4:44 (1:07:22) 3:55 (1:11:17) 1:55 (1:13:12) 12:27 (1:25:39) 7:36 (1:33:15)
  3:55 (1:37:10) 6:54 (1:44:04) 8:08 (1:52:12) 1:51 (1:54:03) 1:01 (1:55:04)
24. LECOYER Régis VERVINS ORIENTATION 1:56:42 +62:00
  10:52 (10:52) 5:20 (16:12) 11:16 (27:28) 7:59 (35:27) 4:17 (39:44) 4:30 (44:14)
  18:05 (1:02:19) 5:19 (1:07:38) 5:31 (1:13:09) 3:14 (1:16:23) 7:22 (1:23:45) 5:59 (1:29:44)
  9:41 (1:39:25) 5:23 (1:44:48) 8:52 (1:53:40) 1:37 (1:55:17) 1:25 (1:56:42)
  CHATAGNY Bertrand CA Rosé PM
  9:30 (9:30) 2:54 (12:24) 11:06 (23:30) 7:41 (31:11) – (–) – (52:31)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:07:12) 8:59 (1:16:11) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:29:32) 1:05 (1:30:37)
  ENGELHARDT George Mole Valley OC PM
  8:24 (8:24) 3:52 (12:16) 11:00 (23:16) 5:19 (28:35) – (–) – (37:36)
  12:20 (49:56) 3:50 (53:46) 7:41 (1:01:27) 2:03 (1:03:30) 6:44 (1:10:14) 7:59 (1:18:13)
  4:44 (1:22:57) 4:09 (1:27:06) 8:34 (1:35:40) 1:10 (1:36:50) 1:13 (1:38:03)
  BOUSSER Etienne CSAG METZ Non partant
  DUVAL Jacques Tout Azimut Fameck Non partant
  MASCARELL Henri ASUL Sports Nature Non partant
H70 + (41 / 41) Temps Après
1. BRAND Hansruedi Swiss O Tours 39:40
  3:10 (3:10) 2:16 (5:26) 2:06 (7:32) 2:31 (10:03) 2:28 (12:31) 1:51 (14:22)
  1:47 (16:09) 2:32 (18:41) 1:08 (19:49) 1:30 (21:19) 5:26 (26:45) 4:53 (31:38)
  0:35 (32:13) 2:55 (35:08) 2:11 (37:19) 1:18 (38:37) 1:03 (39:40)
2. SUTER Hansjoerg CA Rosé 41:14 +1:34
  3:02 (3:02) 2:15 (5:17) 2:11 (7:28) 2:34 (10:02) 2:46 (12:48) 2:20 (15:08)
  1:56 (17:04) 2:45 (19:49) 1:18 (21:07) 1:12 (22:19) 6:53 (29:12) 4:32 (33:44)
  0:33 (34:17) 3:04 (37:21) 2:07 (39:28) 0:50 (40:18) 0:56 (41:14)
3. TAILLANDIER Guy OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 41:46 +2:06
  2:51 (2:51) 1:56 (4:47) 2:11 (6:58) 2:33 (9:31) 3:18 (12:49) 1:56 (14:45)
  2:00 (16:45) 2:22 (19:07) 1:03 (20:10) 1:41 (21:51) 5:47 (27:38) 4:05 (31:43)
  0:33 (32:16) 5:21 (37:37) 2:00 (39:37) 1:07 (40:44) 1:02 (41:46)
4. BUCHER - COLI Eric Swiss O Tours 44:04 +4:24
  3:27 (3:27) 2:07 (5:34) 2:14 (7:48) 2:36 (10:24) 3:16 (13:40) 2:16 (15:56)
  1:51 (17:47) 2:41 (20:28) 1:19 (21:47) 1:24 (23:11) 6:50 (30:01) 4:57 (34:58)
  0:33 (35:31) 4:21 (39:52) 2:11 (42:03) 0:49 (42:52) 1:12 (44:04)
5. COLOMBET Christian Talant Sport Orientation 44:10 +4:30
  3:10 (3:10) 2:26 (5:36) 2:23 (7:59) 2:35 (10:34) 3:47 (14:21) 1:52 (16:13)
  1:49 (18:02) 2:47 (20:49) 1:19 (22:08) 1:22 (23:30) 6:57 (30:27) 5:06 (35:33)
  0:34 (36:07) 4:14 (40:21) 1:58 (42:19) 0:51 (43:10) 1:00 (44:10)
6. EGGLI Roland C.O. Mulhouse 45:16 +5:36
  3:33 (3:33) 2:37 (6:10) 2:25 (8:35) 2:35 (11:10) 3:07 (14:17) 2:01 (16:18)
  2:08 (18:26) 2:57 (21:23) 1:27 (22:50) 1:45 (24:35) 7:22 (31:57) 4:52 (36:49)
  0:32 (37:21) 3:26 (40:47) 2:32 (43:19) 0:51 (44:10) 1:06 (45:16)
7. BAUMGARTNER Pierre-andré Care-Vevey Orientation 46:13 +6:33
  3:48 (3:48) 2:14 (6:02) 2:40 (8:42) 2:56 (11:38) 3:23 (15:01) 2:28 (17:29)
  1:54 (19:23) 2:57 (22:20) 1:23 (23:43) 1:43 (25:26) 7:19 (32:45) 4:54 (37:39)
  0:36 (38:15) 3:40 (41:55) 2:28 (44:23) 0:51 (45:14) 0:59 (46:13)
8. KELLER Heinz ol.biel.seeland 46:42 +7:02
  3:19 (3:19) 2:10 (5:29) 2:28 (7:57) 4:14 (12:11) 3:02 (15:13) 2:26 (17:39)
  2:05 (19:44) 2:50 (22:34) 1:29 (24:03) 2:21 (26:24) 6:19 (32:43) 4:46 (37:29)
  0:41 (38:10) 3:01 (41:11) 3:15 (44:26) 1:18 (45:44) 0:58 (46:42)
9. SINIBALDI Marc dauphiné orientation 49:05 +9:25
  3:40 (3:40) 2:23 (6:03) 2:32 (8:35) 2:52 (11:27) 3:22 (14:49) 2:19 (17:08)
  1:59 (19:07) 3:15 (22:22) 1:24 (23:46) 1:39 (25:25) 7:21 (32:46) 7:48 (40:34)
  0:53 (41:27) 3:00 (44:27) 2:24 (46:51) 1:04 (47:55) 1:10 (49:05)
10. ROBERT christian Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 49:21 +9:41
  3:34 (3:34) 2:45 (6:19) 2:50 (9:09) 2:54 (12:03) 3:00 (15:03) 2:22 (17:25)
  2:13 (19:38) 3:11 (22:49) 1:24 (24:13) 1:30 (25:43) 8:02 (33:45) 6:25 (40:10)
  0:40 (40:50) 3:42 (44:32) 2:46 (47:18) 0:56 (48:14) 1:07 (49:21)
11. KADERLI Max Swiss O Tours 50:02 +10:22
  3:38 (3:38) 2:27 (6:05) 2:36 (8:41) 2:59 (11:40) 3:33 (15:13) 2:52 (18:05)
  2:17 (20:22) 3:07 (23:29) 1:47 (25:16) 1:47 (27:03) 7:31 (34:34) 6:15 (40:49)
  0:44 (41:33) 3:15 (44:48) 2:39 (47:27) 1:16 (48:43) 1:19 (50:02)
12. PITTET Errol OLG Breitsee 51:20 +11:40
  4:18 (4:18) 2:14 (6:32) 2:23 (8:55) 2:42 (11:37) 4:08 (15:45) 3:31 (19:16)
  2:16 (21:32) 3:31 (25:03) 1:36 (26:39) 1:49 (28:28) 7:17 (35:45) 6:05 (41:50)
  0:39 (42:29) 4:20 (46:49) 2:30 (49:19) 0:59 (50:18) 1:02 (51:20)
13. GOLMARD Christian dauphiné orientation 51:30 +11:50
  4:16 (4:16) 2:21 (6:37) 2:43 (9:20) 3:06 (12:26) 3:02 (15:28) 2:32 (18:00)
  2:19 (20:19) 3:27 (23:46) 1:33 (25:19) 1:26 (26:45) 8:41 (35:26) 5:07 (40:33)
  3:17 (43:50) 3:01 (46:51) 2:31 (49:22) 0:56 (50:18) 1:12 (51:30)
14. OCKER Horst Swiss O Tours 54:56 +15:16
  4:05 (4:05) 2:42 (6:47) 2:50 (9:37) 3:15 (12:52) 3:24 (16:16) 2:55 (19:11)
  2:13 (21:24) 4:35 (25:59) 1:39 (27:38) 2:47 (30:25) 8:50 (39:15) 5:37 (44:52)
  0:54 (45:46) 4:04 (49:50) 2:48 (52:38) 1:05 (53:43) 1:13 (54:56)
15. EGLIN Peter corbus 56:41 +17:01
  4:33 (4:33) 2:52 (7:25) 3:12 (10:37) 3:15 (13:52) 3:59 (17:51) 3:03 (20:54)
  2:36 (23:30) 3:54 (27:24) 1:47 (29:11) 1:51 (31:02) 9:37 (40:39) 6:07 (46:46)
  0:43 (47:29) 3:29 (50:58) 3:11 (54:09) 1:05 (55:14) 1:27 (56:41)
16. BAUMANN Ernst corbus 56:47 +17:07
  4:19 (4:19) 3:33 (7:52) 2:54 (10:46) 2:58 (13:44) 3:21 (17:05) 2:25 (19:30)
  2:17 (21:47) 3:34 (25:21) 1:39 (27:00) 4:01 (31:01) 8:39 (39:40) 6:38 (46:18)
  0:46 (47:04) 4:37 (51:41) 2:39 (54:20) 1:05 (55:25) 1:22 (56:47)
17. SANTSCHI Max Swiss O Tours 58:36 +18:56
  4:13 (4:13) 3:01 (7:14) 2:46 (10:00) 3:11 (13:11) 3:16 (16:27) 2:41 (19:08)
  2:27 (21:35) 3:43 (25:18) 1:39 (26:57) 1:53 (28:50) 9:42 (38:32) 7:29 (46:01)
  0:55 (46:56) 5:17 (52:13) 3:22 (55:35) 1:22 (56:57) 1:39 (58:36)
18. ABISSE Jacques BALISE 25 BESANCON 58:37 +18:57
  4:28 (4:28) 2:17 (6:45) 3:37 (10:22) 4:42 (15:04) 4:06 (19:10) 3:02 (22:12)
  2:32 (24:44) 3:36 (28:20) 1:45 (30:05) 1:51 (31:56) 8:31 (40:27) 9:26 (49:53)
  0:45 (50:38) 2:57 (53:35) 2:32 (56:07) 1:18 (57:25) 1:12 (58:37)
19. VOGT Claude SKI CLUB BARR 59:07 +19:27
  4:12 (4:12) 2:54 (7:06) 3:28 (10:34) 3:21 (13:55) 4:08 (18:03) 3:23 (21:26)
  3:17 (24:43) 4:09 (28:52) 1:39 (30:31) 1:41 (32:12) 9:05 (41:17) 6:44 (48:01)
  0:48 (48:49) 4:04 (52:53) 3:06 (55:59) 1:35 (57:34) 1:33 (59:07)
20. STUDER Christian OLG Murten 1:00:33 +20:53
  4:41 (4:41) 3:43 (8:24) 3:37 (12:01) 3:51 (15:52) 4:11 (20:03) 2:45 (22:48)
  2:54 (25:42) 4:22 (30:04) 1:50 (31:54) 2:27 (34:21) 8:57 (43:18) 6:19 (49:37)
  0:37 (50:14) 4:02 (54:16) 3:18 (57:34) 1:21 (58:55) 1:38 (1:00:33)
21. LEMBLÉ André CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 1:01:37 +21:57
  4:51 (4:51) 2:59 (7:50) 3:04 (10:54) 3:54 (14:48) 4:30 (19:18) 3:23 (22:41)
  3:05 (25:46) 5:00 (30:46) 2:08 (32:54) 1:56 (34:50) 8:23 (43:13) 6:54 (50:07)
  0:46 (50:53) 4:31 (55:24) 3:18 (58:42) 1:33 (1:00:15) 1:22 (1:01:37)
22. LAUBE Hans Swiss O Tours 1:02:56 +23:16
  5:00 (5:00) 2:50 (7:50) 8:40 (16:30) 3:14 (19:44) 3:54 (23:38) 2:53 (26:31)
  2:47 (29:18) 3:33 (32:51) 1:54 (34:45) 1:58 (36:43) 9:12 (45:55) 6:35 (52:30)
  0:49 (53:19) 4:04 (57:23) 2:59 (1:00:22) 1:12 (1:01:34) 1:22 (1:02:56)
23. ELIAS Jean-claude ACA 1:03:19 +23:39
  4:02 (4:02) 2:55 (6:57) 3:19 (10:16) 5:08 (15:24) 4:12 (19:36) 3:43 (23:19)
  2:29 (25:48) 3:16 (29:04) 1:47 (30:51) 4:42 (35:33) 8:50 (44:23) 6:48 (51:11)
  0:45 (51:56) 5:18 (57:14) 3:40 (1:00:54) 1:11 (1:02:05) 1:14 (1:03:19)
24. REPOND Henri Care-Vevey Orientation 1:04:25 +24:45
  4:46 (4:46) 3:10 (7:56) 9:26 (17:22) 3:32 (20:54) 3:34 (24:28) 2:55 (27:23)
  2:52 (30:15) 3:31 (33:46) 1:55 (35:41) 1:52 (37:33) 9:18 (46:51) 6:20 (53:11)
  1:01 (54:12) 4:29 (58:41) 3:09 (1:01:50) 1:28 (1:03:18) 1:07 (1:04:25)
25. HASLER Markus OLG Säuliamt 1:04:34 +24:54
  4:44 (4:44) 3:16 (8:00) 3:14 (11:14) 3:45 (14:59) 4:27 (19:26) 2:58 (22:24)
  2:59 (25:23) 4:27 (29:50) 2:15 (32:05) 2:21 (34:26) 10:49 (45:15) 6:36 (51:51)
  0:53 (52:44) 5:12 (57:56) 3:28 (1:01:24) 1:40 (1:03:04) 1:30 (1:04:34)
26. BENACEK Vaclav Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:06:05 +26:25
  4:21 (4:21) 3:06 (7:27) 3:35 (11:02) 4:00 (15:02) 5:21 (20:23) 4:20 (24:43)
  2:33 (27:16) 4:01 (31:17) 2:03 (33:20) 2:06 (35:26) 10:44 (46:10) 7:03 (53:13)
  0:57 (54:10) 5:13 (59:23) 3:43 (1:03:06) 1:33 (1:04:39) 1:26 (1:06:05)
27. JAGLE Jean-marc Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:06:39 +26:59
  4:24 (4:24) 2:35 (6:59) 9:43 (16:42) 3:39 (20:21) 4:51 (25:12) 3:19 (28:31)
  2:52 (31:23) 4:29 (35:52) 1:56 (37:48) 2:41 (40:29) 9:06 (49:35) 6:23 (55:58)
  1:01 (56:59) 4:02 (1:01:01) 3:08 (1:04:09) 1:16 (1:05:25) 1:14 (1:06:39)
28. EUZEN Jean-paul ASUL Sports Nature 1:06:49 +27:09
  4:53 (4:53) 2:34 (7:27) 2:59 (10:26) 4:07 (14:33) 4:22 (18:55) 3:05 (22:00)
  3:04 (25:04) 5:08 (30:12) 1:56 (32:08) 1:47 (33:55) 10:47 (44:42) 10:02 (54:44)
  0:57 (55:41) 5:52 (1:01:33) 3:00 (1:04:33) 1:05 (1:05:38) 1:11 (1:06:49)
29. HORN Gerhard Swiss O Tours 1:20:39 +40:59
  5:38 (5:38) 3:20 (8:58) 3:56 (12:54) 4:36 (17:30) 5:57 (23:27) 7:24 (30:51)
  5:43 (36:34) 6:36 (43:10) 3:37 (46:47) 2:11 (48:58) 11:05 (1:00:03) 8:17 (1:08:20)
  0:51 (1:09:11) 4:45 (1:13:56) 3:45 (1:17:41) 1:31 (1:19:12) 1:27 (1:20:39)
30. SCHANZ Ferdinand OLC Kapreolo 1:23:25 +43:45
  5:10 (5:10) 3:13 (8:23) 5:17 (13:40) 4:51 (18:31) 6:35 (25:06) 4:21 (29:27)
  3:10 (32:37) 5:50 (38:27) 3:09 (41:36) 2:57 (44:33) 12:04 (56:37) 8:01 (1:04:38)
  1:08 (1:05:46) 11:15 (1:17:01) 3:45 (1:20:46) 1:23 (1:22:09) 1:16 (1:23:25)
31. GILQUIN Gérard Talant Sport Orientation 1:39:57 +60:17
  4:44 (4:44) 3:05 (7:49) 3:38 (11:27) 4:56 (16:23) 11:44 (28:07) 7:21 (35:28)
  17:27 (52:55) 6:03 (58:58) 3:34 (1:02:32) 2:44 (1:05:16) 11:34 (1:16:50) 9:24 (1:26:14)
  0:50 (1:27:04) 5:56 (1:33:00) 4:29 (1:37:29) 1:19 (1:38:48) 1:09 (1:39:57)
32. GUIGET Michel Marseille Course Orientation 1:43:17 +63:37
  8:52 (8:52) 3:35 (12:27) 3:11 (15:38) 3:11 (18:49) 3:49 (22:38) 2:39 (25:17)
  2:39 (27:56) 33:16 (1:01:12) 2:46 (1:03:58) 2:44 (1:06:42) 11:43 (1:18:25) 8:24 (1:26:49)
  1:00 (1:27:49) 6:37 (1:34:26) 4:18 (1:38:44) 1:42 (1:40:26) 2:51 (1:43:17)
  FIECHTER Christian Swiss O Tours PM
  3:49 (3:49) 2:53 (6:42) 2:44 (9:26) 3:15 (12:41) 5:07 (17:48) 2:17 (20:05)
  2:13 (22:18) 3:13 (25:31) 1:24 (26:55) 1:34 (28:29) 8:30 (36:59) – (–)
  – (42:02) 13:34 (55:36) 2:33 (58:09) 1:11 (59:20) 1:17 (1:00:37)
  HUBER Kurt Individuals/No club PM
  3:30 (3:30) 2:16 (5:46) 2:13 (7:59) 2:18 (10:17) 2:47 (13:04) 2:07 (15:11)
  1:55 (17:06) – (–) – (20:42) 1:40 (22:22) 6:52 (29:14) 5:11 (34:25)
  0:28 (34:53) 5:46 (40:39) 2:00 (42:39) 0:46 (43:25) 1:06 (44:31)
  ALTHAUS Otto Swiss O Tours Non partant
  BROGGIA Ruedi OLG Welsikon Non partant
  GUETIN Michel ABCO DIJON Non partant
  MUELLER Peter SV Moerlenbach Non partant
  PROBST Paul Swiss O Tours Non partant
  SAUTER Othmar OL Regio Wil Non partant
  VAN BRUGGEN Mark Trol Belgium Non partant
H60 (31 / 31) Temps Après
1. JUAN Alain ANCO 51:12
  5:14 (5:14) 2:32 (7:46) 5:43 (13:29) 3:27 (16:56) 2:03 (18:59) 2:20 (21:19)
  6:15 (27:34) 2:03 (29:37) 1:56 (31:33) 1:10 (32:43) 5:03 (37:46) 3:55 (41:41)
  1:24 (43:05) 2:14 (45:19) 4:08 (49:27) 0:48 (50:15) 0:57 (51:12)
2. KOHLER Hansruedi OLG Dachsen 53:56 +2:44
  4:23 (4:23) 1:44 (6:07) 5:27 (11:34) 2:44 (14:18) 1:53 (16:11) 2:19 (18:30)
  5:16 (23:46) 2:07 (25:53) 1:44 (27:37) 1:06 (28:43) 13:39 (42:22) 2:55 (45:17)
  1:32 (46:49) 2:16 (49:05) 3:13 (52:18) 0:46 (53:04) 0:52 (53:56)
3. FATH Jean-Marie SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 56:43 +5:31
  5:33 (5:33) 2:02 (7:35) 5:58 (13:33) 3:51 (17:24) 2:07 (19:31) 2:22 (21:53)
  8:22 (30:15) 2:10 (32:25) 2:09 (34:34) 1:23 (35:57) 3:47 (39:44) 3:39 (43:23)
  4:07 (47:30) 2:24 (49:54) 5:00 (54:54) 0:52 (55:46) 0:57 (56:43)
4. BARDES Philippe CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 56:52 +5:40
  5:25 (5:25) 2:37 (8:02) 5:53 (13:55) 3:14 (17:09) 2:02 (19:11) 2:36 (21:47)
  6:53 (28:40) 2:12 (30:52) 3:29 (34:21) 1:15 (35:36) 6:23 (41:59) 3:17 (45:16)
  1:31 (46:47) 3:50 (50:37) 4:15 (54:52) 0:59 (55:51) 1:01 (56:52)
5. ALLE Paul SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 56:55 +5:43
  5:28 (5:28) 2:42 (8:10) 6:51 (15:01) 4:40 (19:41) 3:00 (22:41) 2:43 (25:24)
  7:15 (32:39) 2:29 (35:08) 2:17 (37:25) 1:19 (38:44) 3:42 (42:26) 2:58 (45:24)
  1:49 (47:13) 3:10 (50:23) 4:57 (55:20) 0:49 (56:09) 0:46 (56:55)
6. PAPILLON Daniel AS QUETIGNY 57:20 +6:08
  5:51 (5:51) 2:49 (8:40) 6:14 (14:54) 4:12 (19:06) 2:52 (21:58) 2:41 (24:39)
  7:20 (31:59) 2:44 (34:43) 2:14 (36:57) 1:09 (38:06) 4:22 (42:28) 3:39 (46:07)
  1:27 (47:34) 2:30 (50:04) 5:13 (55:17) 1:02 (56:19) 1:01 (57:20)
7. COLE Christian ABCO DIJON 1:01:19 +10:07
  5:57 (5:57) 2:33 (8:30) 8:21 (16:51) 4:15 (21:06) 2:05 (23:11) 2:24 (25:35)
  7:07 (32:42) 2:08 (34:50) 2:03 (36:53) 1:09 (38:02) 8:40 (46:42) 3:49 (50:31)
  2:38 (53:09) 2:38 (55:47) 3:59 (59:46) 0:44 (1:00:30) 0:49 (1:01:19)
8. MOVKO Sergey Kaliningrad 1:03:22 +12:10
  6:15 (6:15) 2:52 (9:07) 7:01 (16:08) 4:14 (20:22) 4:19 (24:41) 2:43 (27:24)
  8:35 (35:59) 2:36 (38:35) 2:03 (40:38) 1:06 (41:44) 4:43 (46:27) 3:32 (49:59)
  2:15 (52:14) 4:22 (56:36) 4:57 (1:01:33) 0:48 (1:02:21) 1:01 (1:03:22)
9. BRAND Bruno Swiss O Tours 1:04:14 +13:02
  5:56 (5:56) 3:22 (9:18) 8:06 (17:24) 3:51 (21:15) 2:36 (23:51) 2:59 (26:50)
  7:50 (34:40) 2:49 (37:29) 2:53 (40:22) 1:56 (42:18) 4:50 (47:08) 4:22 (51:30)
  2:01 (53:31) 2:45 (56:16) 5:06 (1:01:22) 1:21 (1:02:43) 1:31 (1:04:14)
10. FAIVRE Daniel Course d'Orientation Coeur de 1:04:35 +13:23
  6:28 (6:28) 2:15 (8:43) 8:27 (17:10) 6:12 (23:22) 2:29 (25:51) 2:54 (28:45)
  9:18 (38:03) 2:37 (40:40) 2:13 (42:53) 1:23 (44:16) 4:13 (48:29) 3:57 (52:26)
  1:35 (54:01) 2:54 (56:55) 5:39 (1:02:34) 0:59 (1:03:33) 1:02 (1:04:35)
11. SOLOVEV Mikhail Kaliningrad 1:06:08 +14:56
  6:16 (6:16) 2:34 (8:50) 7:03 (15:53) 4:52 (20:45) 5:24 (26:09) 2:52 (29:01)
  8:53 (37:54) 2:53 (40:47) 3:04 (43:51) 1:23 (45:14) 3:52 (49:06) 3:52 (52:58)
  1:49 (54:47) 4:06 (58:53) 5:04 (1:03:57) 1:04 (1:05:01) 1:07 (1:06:08)
12. TRITSCHLER Urs OLG Zürich 1:09:39 +18:27
  6:33 (6:33) 2:38 (9:11) 8:10 (17:21) 5:23 (22:44) 2:35 (25:19) 3:09 (28:28)
  10:17 (38:45) 2:55 (41:40) 2:41 (44:21) 1:27 (45:48) 4:58 (50:46) 5:32 (56:18)
  2:07 (58:25) 3:14 (1:01:39) 5:50 (1:07:29) 0:57 (1:08:26) 1:13 (1:09:39)
13. MAKOVICKA Libor CO Colmar 1:10:40 +19:28
  6:11 (6:11) 3:19 (9:30) 7:29 (16:59) 4:28 (21:27) 3:20 (24:47) 2:45 (27:32)
  8:18 (35:50) 2:40 (38:30) 3:04 (41:34) 1:42 (43:16) 10:31 (53:47) 4:16 (58:03)
  2:14 (1:00:17) 2:50 (1:03:07) 5:13 (1:08:20) 1:13 (1:09:33) 1:07 (1:10:40)
14. BRUNNER Valentin Bussola OK 1:12:22 +21:10
  6:14 (6:14) 3:17 (9:31) 14:01 (23:32) 5:02 (28:34) 2:47 (31:21) 2:59 (34:20)
  7:11 (41:31) 2:29 (44:00) 2:30 (46:30) 1:14 (47:44) 7:58 (55:42) 4:12 (59:54)
  2:04 (1:01:58) 3:07 (1:05:05) 5:17 (1:10:22) 1:05 (1:11:27) 0:55 (1:12:22)
15. RENEVEY Roland CA Rosé 1:12:26 +21:14
  7:04 (7:04) 2:47 (9:51) 8:31 (18:22) 5:09 (23:31) 3:25 (26:56) 2:58 (29:54)
  8:44 (38:38) 3:06 (41:44) 4:32 (46:16) 1:37 (47:53) 6:01 (53:54) 4:58 (58:52)
  2:07 (1:00:59) 3:18 (1:04:17) 5:37 (1:09:54) 1:22 (1:11:16) 1:10 (1:12:26)
16. BAGUEREY Gilles CO Colmar 1:14:20 +23:08
  6:48 (6:48) 2:01 (8:49) 7:14 (16:03) 5:17 (21:20) 6:48 (28:08) 2:56 (31:04)
  9:50 (40:54) 2:44 (43:38) 2:30 (46:08) 1:26 (47:34) 7:06 (54:40) 4:02 (58:42)
  3:29 (1:02:11) 4:36 (1:06:47) 5:28 (1:12:15) 0:54 (1:13:09) 1:11 (1:14:20)
17. PEGUIRON Pierre CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:21:02 +29:50
  6:18 (6:18) 2:58 (9:16) 8:56 (18:12) 11:47 (29:59) 2:43 (32:42) 6:57 (39:39)
  12:31 (52:10) 3:41 (55:51) 2:59 (58:50) 1:30 (1:00:20) 4:05 (1:04:25) 3:40 (1:08:05)
  1:57 (1:10:02) 4:23 (1:14:25) 4:43 (1:19:08) 0:54 (1:20:02) 1:00 (1:21:02)
18. ZAMPERIN Enzo Oricuneo 1:22:06 +30:54
  7:47 (7:47) 4:06 (11:53) 12:34 (24:27) 6:41 (31:08) 2:57 (34:05) 3:19 (37:24)
  10:20 (47:44) 3:23 (51:07) 3:04 (54:11) 1:51 (56:02) 6:22 (1:02:24) 4:47 (1:07:11)
  2:25 (1:09:36) 3:51 (1:13:27) 6:24 (1:19:51) 1:13 (1:21:04) 1:02 (1:22:06)
19. VANDEGHINSTE Etienne Altair CO 1:23:41 +32:29
  10:01 (10:01) 2:34 (12:35) 7:54 (20:29) 4:45 (25:14) 3:06 (28:20) 3:19 (31:39)
  9:20 (40:59) 4:06 (45:05) 7:44 (52:49) 1:25 (54:14) 6:31 (1:00:45) 5:25 (1:06:10)
  5:06 (1:11:16) 4:03 (1:15:19) 6:31 (1:21:50) 0:58 (1:22:48) 0:53 (1:23:41)
20. TERRIN Patrick ACA 1:28:10 +36:58
  6:19 (6:19) 3:56 (10:15) 8:37 (18:52) 5:56 (24:48) 6:01 (30:49) 8:43 (39:32)
  9:55 (49:27) 3:16 (52:43) 5:11 (57:54) 1:17 (59:11) 5:43 (1:04:54) 4:00 (1:08:54)
  2:55 (1:11:49) 7:29 (1:19:18) 7:04 (1:26:22) 0:53 (1:27:15) 0:55 (1:28:10)
21. VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc NOSE 4201RA 1:28:29 +37:17
  7:17 (7:17) 5:05 (12:22) 9:08 (21:30) 6:49 (28:19) 2:49 (31:08) 3:03 (34:11)
  15:10 (49:21) 3:18 (52:39) 4:47 (57:26) 2:04 (59:30) 5:47 (1:05:17) 7:27 (1:12:44)
  2:57 (1:15:41) 4:11 (1:19:52) 6:12 (1:26:04) 1:23 (1:27:27) 1:02 (1:28:29)
22. RAVIER Gilles Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:30:42 +39:30
  8:29 (8:29) 3:16 (11:45) 10:42 (22:27) 8:09 (30:36) 2:46 (33:22) 3:07 (36:29)
  15:03 (51:32) 3:20 (54:52) 4:23 (59:15) 2:10 (1:01:25) 5:47 (1:07:12) 7:39 (1:14:51)
  2:53 (1:17:44) 3:58 (1:21:42) 6:29 (1:28:11) 1:18 (1:29:29) 1:13 (1:30:42)
23. BOEHM Yves Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:35:25 +44:13
  8:29 (8:29) 5:05 (13:34) 9:27 (23:01) 8:21 (31:22) 3:33 (34:55) 4:06 (39:01)
  13:58 (52:59) 3:06 (56:05) 3:54 (59:59) 2:18 (1:02:17) 7:52 (1:10:09) 6:02 (1:16:11)
  3:04 (1:19:15) 5:56 (1:25:11) 7:31 (1:32:42) 1:22 (1:34:04) 1:21 (1:35:25)
24. KELLENS Jean-pierre Kempische Oriëntatielopers 1:40:36 +49:24
  10:43 (10:43) 4:44 (15:27) 15:53 (31:20) 7:47 (39:07) 3:52 (42:59) 3:48 (46:47)
  12:31 (59:18) 3:50 (1:03:08) 4:21 (1:07:29) 2:22 (1:09:51) 7:21 (1:17:12) 4:56 (1:22:08)
  2:35 (1:24:43) 4:09 (1:28:52) 7:42 (1:36:34) 1:52 (1:38:26) 2:10 (1:40:36)
25. BOLSENS Paul Trol Belgium 1:43:10 +51:58
  13:32 (13:32) 5:36 (19:08) 13:56 (33:04) 8:10 (41:14) 3:49 (45:03) 3:50 (48:53)
  12:48 (1:01:41) 3:32 (1:05:13) 4:34 (1:09:47) 2:41 (1:12:28) 7:12 (1:19:40) 5:03 (1:24:43)
  3:12 (1:27:55) 4:08 (1:32:03) 8:15 (1:40:18) 1:33 (1:41:51) 1:19 (1:43:10)
26. CAU Gérard ASCO 2:05:04 +73:52
  12:42 (12:42) 4:06 (16:48) 16:52 (33:40) 8:34 (42:14) 5:58 (48:12) 4:19 (52:31)
  24:14 (1:16:45) 5:28 (1:22:13) 11:18 (1:33:31) 1:50 (1:35:21) 7:47 (1:43:08) 5:37 (1:48:45)
  2:47 (1:51:32) 4:11 (1:55:43) 6:45 (2:02:28) 1:16 (2:03:44) 1:20 (2:05:04)
  ROACH David SLOW Luxembourg PM
  8:26 (8:26) 3:04 (11:30) 11:04 (22:34) 6:36 (29:10) 3:00 (32:10) 4:05 (36:15)
  10:42 (46:57) 3:37 (50:34) 3:48 (54:22) 2:11 (56:33) 5:52 (1:02:25) 5:35 (1:08:00)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:24:03)
  BASTIEN Philippe Tous Azimuts Douai Aband.
  9:56 (9:56) 4:25 (14:21) 10:16 (24:37) 10:15 (34:52) 4:45 (39:37) 4:42 (44:19)
  13:34 (57:53) 4:28 (1:02:21) 4:56 (1:07:17) 2:11 (1:09:28) 16:22 (1:25:50) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  BOTTEMER Christian CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU Non partant
  DUBOIS Bernard OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES Non partant
  DUCHENE Serge Loisir Orientation Sanchey Non partant
D10 (10 / 15) Temps Après
1. KÖHLE Verena O-Motion 22:02
  2:44 (2:44) 4:12 (6:56) 1:06 (8:02) 5:02 (13:04) 2:56 (16:00) 2:17 (18:17)
  1:47 (20:04) 1:00 (21:04) 0:58 (22:02)
2. PINARD Camille BALISE 25 BESANCON 27:56 +5:54
  2:24 (2:24) 4:30 (6:54) 1:03 (7:57) 4:41 (12:38) 7:01 (19:39) 5:13 (24:52)
  0:38 (25:30) 1:35 (27:05) 0:51 (27:56)
3. GANDELIN Atéa Jura Sports Orientation 29:25 +7:23
  3:23 (3:23) 5:57 (9:20) 1:30 (10:50) 7:18 (18:08) 3:51 (21:59) 2:47 (24:46)
  2:32 (27:18) 1:16 (28:34) 0:51 (29:25)
4. CUCHE Virginie Individuals/No club 30:07 +8:05
  3:18 (3:18) 5:38 (8:56) 1:17 (10:13) 8:46 (18:59) 3:46 (22:45) 3:16 (26:01)
  1:41 (27:42) 1:33 (29:15) 0:52 (30:07)
5. SENN Minna O-Motion 30:52 +8:50
  5:58 (5:58) 6:58 (12:56) 0:59 (13:55) 8:54 (22:49) 2:31 (25:20) 2:07 (27:27)
  1:12 (28:39) 1:22 (30:01) 0:51 (30:52)
6. BOISSONNET Lilou Hautes-Vosges Orientation 33:21 +11:19
  3:40 (3:40) 6:17 (9:57) 1:33 (11:30) 7:38 (19:08) 7:42 (26:50) 2:43 (29:33)
  1:40 (31:13) 1:15 (32:28) 0:53 (33:21)
7. GUERINI Alice Esprit Raid 39:44 +17:42
  8:07 (8:07) 8:32 (16:39) 1:10 (17:49) 7:33 (25:22) 7:25 (32:47) 2:51 (35:38)
  1:48 (37:26) 1:08 (38:34) 1:10 (39:44)
8. VILLAR-THIERY Faustine Noyon Course d'Orientation 46:35 +24:33
  3:28 (3:28) 16:06 (19:34) 1:49 (21:23) 13:22 (34:45) 4:18 (39:03) 4:03 (43:06)
  1:21 (44:27) 1:08 (45:35) 1:00 (46:35)
9. TISSOT Margaux ANCO Jeunes 49:41 +27:39
  4:52 (4:52) 12:32 (17:24) 1:48 (19:12) 9:52 (29:04) 11:56 (41:00) 4:44 (45:44)
  1:25 (47:09) 1:39 (48:48) 0:53 (49:41)
10. BALLOT Solène ANCO Jeunes 1:09:34 +47:32
  2:39 (2:39) 34:44 (37:23) 1:56 (39:19) 9:43 (49:02) 12:29 (1:01:31) 4:15 (1:05:46)
  1:30 (1:07:16) 1:23 (1:08:39) 0:55 (1:09:34)
H10 (12 / 19) Temps Après
1. DEVILLE Thibaut CSAG METZ 22:56
  2:40 (2:40) 6:04 (8:44) 1:10 (9:54) 4:58 (14:52) 1:56 (16:48) 3:13 (20:01)
  0:54 (20:55) 1:02 (21:57) 0:59 (22:56)
2. CHEVREUX Elouan GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 24:21 +1:25
  1:51 (1:51) 7:46 (9:37) 0:58 (10:35) 4:09 (14:44) 2:55 (17:39) 2:38 (20:17)
  1:05 (21:22) 2:06 (23:28) 0:53 (24:21)
3. VILLAR-THIERY Aubin Noyon Course d'Orientation 24:44 +1:48
  2:21 (2:21) 7:42 (10:03) 1:17 (11:20) 5:34 (16:54) 2:13 (19:07) 2:15 (21:22)
  1:06 (22:28) 1:21 (23:49) 0:55 (24:44)
4. DOTT Tim Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 29:43 +6:47
  3:31 (3:31) 7:45 (11:16) 0:47 (12:03) 5:32 (17:35) 7:17 (24:52) 1:57 (26:49)
  0:56 (27:45) 0:59 (28:44) 0:59 (29:43)
5. VUILLEMARD Louis O'ZONE 88 31:54 +8:58
  2:48 (2:48) 8:11 (10:59) 1:29 (12:28) 5:57 (18:25) 4:27 (22:52) 4:38 (27:30)
  1:34 (29:04) 1:50 (30:54) 1:00 (31:54)
6. VILLAR Basile CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 34:03 +11:07
  2:58 (2:58) 10:08 (13:06) 1:29 (14:35) 6:00 (20:35) 4:09 (24:44) 4:36 (29:20)
  1:45 (31:05) 1:56 (33:01) 1:02 (34:03)
7. ANDRIEUX Titouan ECHO73 CHAMBERY 36:07 +13:11
  3:01 (3:01) 7:53 (10:54) 11:17 (22:11) 5:41 (27:52) 3:08 (31:00) 2:12 (33:12)
  1:06 (34:18) 1:00 (35:18) 0:49 (36:07)
8. RICHARD Ethan Le Mans Athlétisme 7205 38:06 +15:10
  2:18 (2:18) 12:48 (15:06) 1:23 (16:29) 9:57 (26:26) 3:27 (29:53) 4:08 (34:01)
  1:30 (35:31) 1:48 (37:19) 0:47 (38:06)
9. BERGER Loic ANCO Jeunes 39:55 +16:59
  2:12 (2:12) 14:37 (16:49) 1:29 (18:18) 10:25 (28:43) 2:53 (31:36) 3:58 (35:34)
  1:45 (37:19) 1:50 (39:09) 0:46 (39:55)
10. VOS Antoine CO Liège 40:35 +17:39
  3:24 (3:24) 11:44 (15:08) 2:26 (17:34) 8:35 (26:09) 4:36 (30:45) 5:08 (35:53)
  1:20 (37:13) 2:21 (39:34) 1:01 (40:35)
11. CHARRET Tomasz O'Team Besançon 42:21 +19:25
  3:14 (3:14) 16:01 (19:15) 1:19 (20:34) 10:14 (30:48) 3:06 (33:54) 4:18 (38:12)
  1:25 (39:37) 1:42 (41:19) 1:02 (42:21)
12. GUERINI Robin Esprit Raid 1:04:09 +41:13
  5:36 (5:36) 39:42 (45:18) 1:13 (46:31) 6:33 (53:04) 3:24 (56:28) 3:50 (1:00:18)
  1:13 (1:01:31) 1:26 (1:02:57) 1:12 (1:04:09)
H21C (11 / 11) Temps Après
1. MUELLER Guy CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:03:04
  5:14 (5:14) 7:14 (12:28) 3:44 (16:12) 6:21 (22:33) 4:14 (26:47) 4:17 (31:04)
  6:07 (37:11) 2:16 (39:27) 2:16 (41:43) 0:59 (42:42) 4:12 (46:54) 6:34 (53:28)
  2:53 (56:21) 0:25 (56:46) 4:41 (1:01:27) 0:43 (1:02:10) 0:54 (1:03:04)
2. PECHSTEIN Ulrich SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:05:14 +2:10
  5:23 (5:23) 6:54 (12:17) 2:30 (14:47) 5:40 (20:27) 5:11 (25:38) 4:29 (30:07)
  8:02 (38:09) 2:45 (40:54) 2:30 (43:24) 1:00 (44:24) 4:22 (48:46) 6:08 (54:54)
  3:23 (58:17) 0:33 (58:50) 4:47 (1:03:37) 0:43 (1:04:20) 0:54 (1:05:14)
3. GUILLOT Maxime Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:21:45 +18:41
  5:17 (5:17) 11:23 (16:40) 3:33 (20:13) 9:40 (29:53) 6:10 (36:03) 5:28 (41:31)
  8:08 (49:39) 2:32 (52:11) 3:23 (55:34) 1:21 (56:55) 5:13 (1:02:08) 6:21 (1:08:29)
  6:18 (1:14:47) 0:27 (1:15:14) 4:53 (1:20:07) 0:50 (1:20:57) 0:48 (1:21:45)
4. ABRATE Fabrizio Oricuneo 1:29:26 +26:22
  4:59 (4:59) 17:28 (22:27) 2:29 (24:56) 7:26 (32:22) 6:29 (38:51) 4:40 (43:31)
  9:05 (52:36) 8:34 (1:01:10) 3:05 (1:04:15) 1:16 (1:05:31) 4:15 (1:09:46) 6:38 (1:16:24)
  3:51 (1:20:15) 2:30 (1:22:45) 4:47 (1:27:32) 0:52 (1:28:24) 1:02 (1:29:26)
5. SIMONSSON Erland Sundbybergs IK 1:46:33 +43:29
  6:20 (6:20) 25:42 (32:02) 3:59 (36:01) 8:24 (44:25) 8:01 (52:26) 6:10 (58:36)
  12:35 (1:11:11) 2:28 (1:13:39) 3:21 (1:17:00) 1:18 (1:18:18) 6:07 (1:24:25) 6:02 (1:30:27)
  8:53 (1:39:20) 0:29 (1:39:49) 5:07 (1:44:56) 0:53 (1:45:49) 0:44 (1:46:33)
6. JUNCKER Guillaume CO Colmar 1:59:52 +56:48
  6:33 (6:33) 15:54 (22:27) 4:12 (26:39) 12:39 (39:18) 5:54 (45:12) 7:07 (52:19)
  12:17 (1:04:36) 3:39 (1:08:15) 4:45 (1:13:00) 1:27 (1:14:27) 10:46 (1:25:13) 7:08 (1:32:21)
  10:57 (1:43:18) 0:34 (1:43:52) 13:34 (1:57:26) 1:00 (1:58:26) 1:26 (1:59:52)
7. GOMEZ David Care-Vevey Orientation 2:01:23 +58:19
  7:29 (7:29) 13:51 (21:20) 4:30 (25:50) 17:02 (42:52) 9:05 (51:57) 8:49 (1:00:46)
  21:55 (1:22:41) 5:36 (1:28:17) 4:12 (1:32:29) 1:20 (1:33:49) 5:52 (1:39:41) 7:44 (1:47:25)
  5:18 (1:52:43) 0:48 (1:53:31) 6:07 (1:59:38) 1:01 (2:00:39) 0:44 (2:01:23)
8. LOISY Matthieu Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 2:55:07