Résultats – 3 jours de Bourgogne E2

2016-03-27
C (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. DOTT Anathaël Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:22:09
  6:10 (6:10) 1:06 (7:16) 0:48 (8:04) 1:55 (9:59) 2:48 (12:47) 9:26 (22:13)
  1:13 (23:26) 2:29 (25:55) 1:27 (27:22) 2:36 (29:58) 1:25 (31:23) 6:08 (37:31)
  7:46 (45:17) 2:07 (47:24) 4:07 (51:31) 7:32 (59:03) 4:33 (1:03:36) 2:34 (1:06:10)
  8:06 (1:14:16) 0:56 (1:15:12) 2:35 (1:17:47) 2:17 (1:20:04) 1:22 (1:21:26) 0:43 (1:22:09)
F (4 / 4) Temps Après
1. WEY Lena OLG Zürich 1:12:05
  3:25 (3:25) 1:45 (5:10) 18:17 (23:27) 4:19 (27:46) 1:55 (29:41) 4:33 (34:14)
  1:19 (35:33) 3:14 (38:47) 9:37 (48:24) 2:00 (50:24) 11:46 (1:02:10) 3:23 (1:05:33)
  0:34 (1:06:07) 0:29 (1:06:36) 2:42 (1:09:18) 1:37 (1:10:55) 1:10 (1:12:05)
2. BAUMGARTNER Sabine Swiss O Tours 3:02:37 +110:32
  – (1:42:44) 2:35 (1:45:19) 17:54 (2:03:13) 5:05 (2:08:18) 2:15 (2:10:33) 4:32 (2:15:05)
  1:34 (2:16:39) 4:17 (2:20:56) 12:01 (2:32:57) 2:13 (2:35:10) 13:32 (2:48:42) 5:19 (2:54:01)
  0:47 (2:54:48) 0:34 (2:55:22) 3:53 (2:59:15) 2:03 (3:01:18) 1:19 (3:02:37)
  CHAV Non partant
  HUET Olivier CSAG METZ Non partant
I (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. SALINGUE Vincent Artois Rand'Orientation 62 3:35:10
  41:37 (41:37) 0:51 (42:28) 8:02 (50:30) 28:31 (1:19:01) 14:47 (1:33:48) 3:01 (1:36:49)
  10:01 (1:46:50) 3:39 (1:50:29) 21:31 (2:12:00) 8:03 (2:20:03) 2:58 (2:23:01) 14:34 (2:37:35)
  15:36 (2:53:11) 2:35 (2:55:46) 17:13 (3:12:59) 5:53 (3:18:52) 7:09 (3:26:01) 5:27 (3:31:28)
  2:21 (3:33:49) 1:21 (3:35:10)
K (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. PELLETIER Mathilde ADOC 1:06:01
  11:15 (11:15) 3:46 (15:01) 1:25 (16:26) 5:20 (21:46) 13:21 (35:07) 2:13 (37:20)
  4:49 (42:09) 3:07 (45:16) 1:41 (46:57) 1:42 (48:39) 3:27 (52:06) 0:56 (53:02)
  4:48 (57:50) 0:38 (58:28) 4:41 (1:03:09) 1:47 (1:04:56) 1:05 (1:06:01)
2. VAXELAIRE Karine Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:28:29 +22:28
  15:00 (15:00) 4:09 (19:09) 2:08 (21:17) 4:21 (25:38) 22:30 (48:08) 2:03 (50:11)
  6:29 (56:40) 5:08 (1:01:48) 2:42 (1:04:30) 2:35 (1:07:05) 3:24 (1:10:29) 1:43 (1:12:12)
  6:48 (1:19:00) 0:38 (1:19:38) 5:34 (1:25:12) 1:58 (1:27:10) 1:19 (1:28:29)
3. JUILLAN Martine dauphiné orientation 1:55:30 +49:29
  7:25 (7:25) 7:03 (14:28) 5:18 (19:46) 4:51 (24:37) 30:15 (54:52) 3:58 (58:50)
  6:31 (1:05:21) 8:20 (1:13:41) 4:49 (1:18:30) 4:14 (1:22:44) 5:25 (1:28:09) 1:46 (1:29:55)
  6:00 (1:35:55) 0:48 (1:36:43) 14:58 (1:51:41) 2:21 (1:54:02) 1:28 (1:55:30)
4. VÉLON Marie Jo Talant Sport Orientation 1:57:30 +51:29
  9:11 (9:11) 7:20 (16:31) 5:10 (21:41) 4:40 (26:21) 30:36 (56:57) 3:49 (1:00:46)
  6:30 (1:07:16) 8:28 (1:15:44) 4:55 (1:20:39) 4:01 (1:24:40) 5:35 (1:30:15) 1:53 (1:32:08)
  5:50 (1:37:58) 0:47 (1:38:45) 14:58 (1:53:43) 2:19 (1:56:02) 1:28 (1:57:30)
  LABBE Joelle Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation Non partant
L (4 / 4) Temps Après
1. PRINS Sandrine La boussole Audomaroise 1:35:06
  7:46 (7:46) 3:10 (10:56) 10:22 (21:18) 14:20 (35:38) 2:25 (38:03) 5:49 (43:52)
  13:09 (57:01) 2:49 (59:50) 22:19 (1:22:09) 1:02 (1:23:11) 7:39 (1:30:50) 2:56 (1:33:46)
  1:20 (1:35:06)
  JAGLE Helene Club Orientation Ambérieu PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (26:59) – (–) – (–) – (1:43:58)
  3:23 (1:47:21)
  DINET Robert ABCO DIJON Non partant
  PEYRARD Daniel ABCO DIJON Non partant
M (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. PACTON Montaine ASUL Sports Nature 21:27
  2:23 (2:23) 2:14 (4:37) 3:24 (8:01) 2:46 (10:47) 2:03 (12:50) 6:08 (18:58)
  1:32 (20:30) 0:57 (21:27)
2. POLIDORE Véronique ASUL Sports Nature 34:37 +13:10
  2:50 (2:50) 5:10 (8:00) 4:24 (12:24) 3:11 (15:35) 8:55 (24:30) 6:47 (31:17)
  1:53 (33:10) 1:27 (34:37)
3. HUET Cléa CSAG METZ 57:57 +36:30
  4:11 (4:11) 16:02 (20:13) 3:59 (24:12) 4:18 (28:30) 5:54 (34:24) 19:39 (54:03)
  2:29 (56:32) 1:25 (57:57)
4. DELLACHERIE Edith SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:23:28 +62:01
  9:19 (9:19) 13:52 (23:11) 7:33 (30:44) 8:15 (38:59) 13:22 (52:21) 24:30 (1:16:51)
  4:15 (1:21:06) 2:22 (1:23:28)
5. JEANNOT Sabine SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:26:35 +65:08
  16:07 (16:07) 5:01 (21:08) 22:22 (43:30) 7:09 (50:39) 11:41 (1:02:20) 18:33 (1:20:53)
  4:02 (1:24:55) 1:40 (1:26:35)
N (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. MARSOT Antonin SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 24:23
  0:53 (0:53) 2:14 (3:07) 2:34 (5:41) 13:08 (18:49) 1:23 (20:12) 1:29 (21:41)
  1:37 (23:18) 1:05 (24:23)
1. SIMONSSON Botvid Sundbybergs IK 24:23
  2:02 (2:02) 2:52 (4:54) 2:53 (7:47) 8:30 (16:17) 0:54 (17:11) 4:03 (21:14)
  2:13 (23:27) 0:56 (24:23)
3. PRUVOST Theo La boussole Audomaroise 29:56 +5:33
  8:33 (8:33) 3:54 (12:27) 2:35 (15:02) 3:37 (18:39) 2:28 (21:07) 4:02 (25:09)
  3:34 (28:43) 1:13 (29:56)
4. PACTON Emeline ASUL Sports Nature 32:14 +7:51
  15:48 (15:48) 1:59 (17:47) 3:49 (21:36) 1:57 (23:33) 1:44 (25:17) 3:31 (28:48)
  2:21 (31:09) 1:05 (32:14)
  887360 ChronoRAID OTB Non partant
JALONNÈ (43 / 43) Temps Après
1. HAMEL Jules ANCO 16:41
  1:25 (1:25) 2:01 (3:26) 1:56 (5:22) 4:31 (9:53) 4:04 (13:57) 1:41 (15:38)
  1:03 (16:41)
2. MOHN Lilianne OLC Kapreolo 18:45 +2:04
  1:10 (1:10) 2:40 (3:50) 2:29 (6:19) 4:53 (11:12) 3:41 (14:53) 2:38 (17:31)
  1:14 (18:45)
3. CHRISTOPHE Thiméo SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 19:02 +2:21
  2:06 (2:06) 2:41 (4:47) 2:39 (7:26) 4:04 (11:30) 3:11 (14:41) 3:05 (17:46)
  1:16 (19:02)
4. BEGUINOT Guillaume Club Orientation Ambérieu 22:22 +5:41
  1:38 (1:38) 3:56 (5:34) 3:07 (8:41) 6:12 (14:53) 3:20 (18:13) 3:01 (21:14)
  1:08 (22:22)
5. CHARRET Amaury O'Team Besançon 22:26 +5:45
  3:02 (3:02) 2:49 (5:51) 3:24 (9:15) 5:55 (15:10) 3:11 (18:21) 2:47 (21:08)
  1:18 (22:26)
6. POINSENOT Mathis Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 23:58 +7:17
  2:07 (2:07) 3:04 (5:11) 3:28 (8:39) 5:23 (14:02) 5:52 (19:54) 2:43 (22:37)
  1:21 (23:58)
7. PECHSTEIN Tristan SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 24:10 +7:29
  1:46 (1:46) 5:08 (6:54) 3:49 (10:43) 4:54 (15:37) 4:02 (19:39) 3:01 (22:40)
  1:30 (24:10)
8. POINSENOT Paul Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 24:15 +7:34
  3:41 (3:41) 2:54 (6:35) 2:07 (8:42) 10:23 (19:05) 1:24 (20:29) 2:36 (23:05)
  1:10 (24:15)
9. LANNUSSE CZALE Lalie OTB 24:38 +7:57
  2:05 (2:05) 3:32 (5:37) 3:46 (9:23) 7:44 (17:07) 3:50 (20:57) 2:26 (23:23)
  1:15 (24:38)
9. LANUSSE CAZALE siloe OTB 24:38 +7:57
  2:08 (2:08) 3:28 (5:36) 3:47 (9:23) 7:45 (17:08) 3:52 (21:00) 2:26 (23:26)
  1:12 (24:38)
11. GUNDOLF Sarah MUC Orientation 26:06 +9:25
  2:20 (2:20) 2:54 (5:14) 4:04 (9:18) 5:45 (15:03) 4:19 (19:22) 4:12 (23:34)
  2:32 (26:06)
12. FAHRER Elena Individuals/No club 26:18 +9:37
  1:51 (1:51) 4:38 (6:29) 4:45 (11:14) 6:09 (17:23) 4:33 (21:56) 2:59 (24:55)
  1:23 (26:18)
13. BAYONNE Loréa OPALE ORIENTATION 26:42 +10:01
  2:32 (2:32) 4:10 (6:42) 3:55 (10:37) 8:28 (19:05) 3:53 (22:58) 2:25 (25:23)
  1:19 (26:42)
14. FAHRER Benjamin Individuals/No club 26:44 +10:03
  1:50 (1:50) 4:41 (6:31) 4:35 (11:06) 6:22 (17:28) 4:28 (21:56) 3:03 (24:59)
  1:45 (26:44)
15. COCHEY Apolline ORIENTALP 27:25 +10:44
  3:09 (3:09) 3:18 (6:27) 4:45 (11:12) 8:14 (19:26) 3:51 (23:17) 2:32 (25:49)
  1:36 (27:25)
16. COCHEY Celestin ORIENTALP 27:27 +10:46
  3:24 (3:24) 4:01 (7:25) 5:02 (12:27) 7:07 (19:34) 3:43 (23:17) 2:34 (25:51)
  1:36 (27:27)
16. GOUVERNAYRE Louhane Individuals/No club 27:27 +10:46
  3:21 (3:21) 3:11 (6:32) 4:59 (11:31) 7:49 (19:20) 4:05 (23:25) 2:29 (25:54)
  1:33 (27:27)
18. GERBER Bastien ANCO Jeunes 27:35 +10:54
  1:57 (1:57) 4:20 (6:17) 3:49 (10:06) 4:48 (14:54) 7:45 (22:39) 3:27 (26:06)
  1:29 (27:35)
19. PRUVOST Emma La boussole Audomaroise 29:13 +12:32
  1:43 (1:43) 5:02 (6:45) 3:48 (10:33) 7:53 (18:26) 5:35 (24:01) 3:23 (27:24)
  1:49 (29:13)
20. PRINS Margot La boussole Audomaroise 30:08 +13:27
  2:21 (2:21) 4:28 (6:49) 3:36 (10:25) 5:36 (16:01) 8:55 (24:56) 3:55 (28:51)
  1:17 (30:08)
21. PRINS Adam La boussole Audomaroise 31:31 +14:50
  2:20 (2:20) 5:58 (8:18) 3:54 (12:12) 7:55 (20:07) 5:41 (25:48) 3:46 (29:34)
  1:57 (31:31)
22. DEGAND Théo Boussole en Forez 32:48 +16:07
  14:33 (14:33) 3:33 (18:06) 3:50 (21:56) 3:51 (25:47) 3:12 (28:59) 2:37 (31:36)
  1:12 (32:48)
23. HUET Loris CSAG METZ 36:42 +20:01
  1:12 (1:12) 4:13 (5:25) 3:25 (8:50) 7:45 (16:35) 16:16 (32:51) 2:30 (35:21)
  1:21 (36:42)
24. ECHILLEY Jules Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 36:58 +20:17
  2:43 (2:43) 6:34 (9:17) 6:17 (15:34) 7:51 (23:25) 8:03 (31:28) 4:02 (35:30)
  1:28 (36:58)
25. DIEZI Nathan CO Lausanne-Jorat 37:17 +20:36
  1:47 (1:47) 5:18 (7:05) 4:30 (11:35) 9:08 (20:43) 10:57 (31:40) 4:27 (36:07)
  1:10 (37:17)
26. DIEZI Valentin CO Lausanne-Jorat 37:18 +20:37
  1:41 (1:41) 5:22 (7:03) 4:30 (11:33) 9:08 (20:41) 11:00 (31:41) 4:26 (36:07)
  1:11 (37:18)
27. ECHILLEY Léonie Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 38:10 +21:29
  3:14 (3:14) 7:12 (10:26) 4:19 (14:45) 8:52 (23:37) 8:12 (31:49) 4:26 (36:15)
  1:55 (38:10)
28. LABLAN-JOTTERAND Hamza CO Lausanne-Jorat 47:36 +30:55
  20:20 (20:20) 4:27 (24:47) 4:18 (29:05) 4:31 (33:36) 9:13 (42:49) 3:45 (46:34)
  1:02 (47:36)
29. SCHNEIDER Nathan CO Lausanne-Jorat 53:38 +36:57
  16:20 (16:20) 2:35 (18:55) 2:30 (21:25) 26:39 (48:04) 2:45 (50:49) 1:42 (52:31)
  1:07 (53:38)
30. ANDRIEUX Titouan ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:08:16 +51:35
  1:11 (1:11) 3:03 (4:14) 1:53 (6:07) 3:16 (9:23) 53:10 (1:02:33) 4:49 (1:07:22)
  0:54 (1:08:16)
  BOBIN Emile O'Jura Non partant
  BOBIN Hippolyte O'Jura Non partant
  DEBON Cléo Individuals/No club Non partant
  GANDELIN Emie Jura Sports Orientation Non partant
  GARREAU Lou-evan Individuals/No club Non partant
  LANUSSE CAZALÉ Lalie O'Team Besançon Non partant
  LANUSSE CAZALÉ Siloe O'Team Besançon Non partant
  LÜTHI Lotta Marit OLG Biberist/SO Non partant
  MARIE Agathe Individuals/No club Non partant
  MAYERES Violette Klubblös Non partant
  MOHN Jonna OLC Kapreolo Non partant
  SCHUNCK Emile Individuals/No club Non partant
  SCHUNCK Léandre Individuals/No club Non partant
H12 (17 / 17) Temps Après
1. VAYSSAT Mathieu Noyon Course d'Orientation 17:55
  2:13 (2:13) 2:54 (5:07) 2:27 (7:34) 2:15 (9:49) 2:39 (12:28) 3:11 (15:39)
  1:21 (17:00) 0:55 (17:55)
2. LATASTE Mathias SKI CLUB BARR 18:49 +0:54
  2:59 (2:59) 2:25 (5:24) 3:03 (8:27) 2:13 (10:40) 1:34 (12:14) 4:08 (16:22)
  1:29 (17:51) 0:58 (18:49)
3. GILLARD Lucas Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 20:06 +2:11
  2:01 (2:01) 1:57 (3:58) 2:58 (6:56) 3:14 (10:10) 3:17 (13:27) 4:05 (17:32)
  1:37 (19:09) 0:57 (20:06)
4. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo Toutes Orientations Meaux 20:38 +2:43
  3:43 (3:43) 1:36 (5:19) 2:28 (7:47) 1:55 (9:42) 1:17 (10:59) 6:59 (17:58)
  1:37 (19:35) 1:03 (20:38)
5. MONTAGARD Grégoire Guyancourt Orientation 78 21:27 +3:32
  2:52 (2:52) 2:31 (5:23) 3:46 (9:09) 2:56 (12:05) 2:21 (14:26) 3:54 (18:20)
  1:51 (20:11) 1:16 (21:27)
6. VUILLEMARD Noe O'ZONE 88 22:03 +4:08
  4:23 (4:23) 1:51 (6:14) 2:47 (9:01) 3:26 (12:27) 3:07 (15:34) 4:09 (19:43)
  1:28 (21:11) 0:52 (22:03)
7. CHAMPIGNY Olivier ACA 22:36 +4:41
  4:34 (4:34) 1:48 (6:22) 3:01 (9:23) 2:24 (11:47) 2:04 (13:51) 5:43 (19:34)
  2:03 (21:37) 0:59 (22:36)
8. MOUGEOT Simon CO Colmar 29:09 +11:14
  6:51 (6:51) 2:23 (9:14) 4:15 (13:29) 5:44 (19:13) 2:58 (22:11) 3:55 (26:06)
  1:59 (28:05) 1:04 (29:09)
9. FÉLIX Etienne CO Lausanne-Jorat 31:32 +13:37
  9:57 (9:57) 2:02 (11:59) 3:24 (15:23) 2:56 (18:19) 2:24 (20:43) 7:19 (28:02)
  2:34 (30:36) 0:56 (31:32)
10. VOS Louis CO Liège 34:59 +17:04
  5:08 (5:08) 2:57 (8:05) 3:35 (11:40) 3:59 (15:39) 4:41 (20:20) 10:56 (31:16)
  2:48 (34:04) 0:55 (34:59)
11. BEGUINOT Marc Club Orientation Ambérieu 37:09 +19:14
  11:02 (11:02) 3:22 (14:24) 2:55 (17:19) 2:50 (20:09) 3:31 (23:40) 11:04 (34:44)
  1:27 (36:11) 0:58 (37:09)
12. LAUENSTEIN Jan ANCO Jeunes 37:26 +19:31
  18:01 (18:01) 2:08 (20:09) 2:30 (22:39) 2:55 (25:34) 2:24 (27:58) 7:09 (35:07)
  1:26 (36:33) 0:53 (37:26)
13. BAYONNE Kilian OPALE ORIENTATION 44:35 +26:40
  17:25 (17:25) 2:04 (19:29) 3:02 (22:31) 2:22 (24:53) 5:47 (30:40) 10:49 (41:29)
  2:14 (43:43) 0:52 (44:35)
  BRANGER Jean Individuals/No club Non partant
  LANINI Raffael O-92 Piano di Magadino Non partant
  TURRIAN Nicolas CO Lausanne-Jorat Non partant
  VANHERSECKE Romuald ESCAP'AVENTURE Non partant
D12 (26 / 26) Temps Après
1. MOUGEOT Coline CO Colmar 18:16
  2:15 (2:15) 2:03 (4:18) 3:12 (7:30) 2:26 (9:56) 1:36 (11:32) 4:03 (15:35)
  1:36 (17:11) 1:05 (18:16)
2. WIRZ Annika Swiss O Tours 19:56 +1:40
  2:21 (2:21) 2:24 (4:45) 3:26 (8:11) 2:34 (10:45) 2:42 (13:27) 3:47 (17:14)
  1:37 (18:51) 1:05 (19:56)
3. GASSER Anna O-Motion 20:01 +1:45
  2:16 (2:16) 2:11 (4:27) 2:59 (7:26) 3:15 (10:41) 2:13 (12:54) 4:45 (17:39)
  1:21 (19:00) 1:01 (20:01)
4. HAMEL Justine ANCO Jeunes 21:16 +3:00
  2:23 (2:23) 2:11 (4:34) 2:37 (7:11) 3:04 (10:15) 2:34 (12:49) 6:03 (18:52)
  1:32 (20:24) 0:52 (21:16)
5. KERCKHOFS Feike OMEGA 21:46 +3:30
  2:20 (2:20) 2:21 (4:41) 3:00 (7:41) 3:16 (10:57) 4:14 (15:11) 4:00 (19:11)
  1:31 (20:42) 1:04 (21:46)
6. FAUQUANT Maiwenn Guyancourt Orientation 78 21:48 +3:32
  2:19 (2:19) 1:52 (4:11) 3:17 (7:28) 4:51 (12:19) 1:56 (14:15) 4:46 (19:01)
  1:37 (20:38) 1:10 (21:48)
7. JAKOB Jana OLG Norskbuch 22:32 +4:16
  2:16 (2:16) 2:17 (4:33) 2:57 (7:30) 2:27 (9:57) 6:05 (16:02) 3:49 (19:51)
  1:37 (21:28) 1:04 (22:32)
8. Hoel JOMAAS Helene Fossum IF 25:00 +6:44
  5:57 (5:57) 2:00 (7:57) 3:12 (11:09) 3:45 (14:54) 2:55 (17:49) 4:27 (22:16)
  1:43 (23:59) 1:01 (25:00)
9. GHIBAUDO Sarah OE42 26:12 +7:56
  3:26 (3:26) 2:06 (5:32) 2:58 (8:30) 3:02 (11:32) 7:28 (19:00) 4:46 (23:46)
  1:33 (25:19) 0:53 (26:12)
10. ZAHN Clara Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 27:50 +9:34
  5:27 (5:27) 2:10 (7:37) 3:35 (11:12) 2:31 (13:43) 6:31 (20:14) 4:54 (25:08)
  1:40 (26:48) 1:02 (27:50)
11. BOUYGUES Marie SAGC Cestas 28:04 +9:48
  3:39 (3:39) 2:16 (5:55) 3:25 (9:20) 3:07 (12:27) 2:01 (14:28) 10:42 (25:10)
  1:47 (26:57) 1:07 (28:04)
12. CUDRÉ-MAUROUX Laurine CA Rosé 28:12 +9:56
  6:38 (6:38) 2:27 (9:05) 3:11 (12:16) 2:36 (14:52) 2:21 (17:13) 8:34 (25:47)
  1:22 (27:09) 1:03 (28:12)
13. RADZIKOVSKI Paulina O-Motion 28:16 +10:00
  2:49 (2:49) 1:41 (4:30) 2:30 (7:00) 2:51 (9:51) 3:53 (13:44) 12:09 (25:53)
  1:25 (27:18) 0:58 (28:16)
14. GILLET Marie CO Liège 28:31 +10:15
  4:19 (4:19) 2:28 (6:47) 3:51 (10:38) 2:49 (13:27) 4:44 (18:11) 7:37 (25:48)
  1:40 (27:28) 1:03 (28:31)
15. PANNIER Lucile Guyancourt Orientation 78 29:13 +10:57
  3:08 (3:08) 2:43 (5:51) 3:12 (9:03) 3:54 (12:57) 3:11 (16:08) 10:28 (26:36)
  1:43 (28:19) 0:54 (29:13)
16. SCHAFER Fiona CA Rosé 31:19 +13:03
  3:18 (3:18) 2:32 (5:50) 4:07 (9:57) 3:51 (13:48) 7:21 (21:09) 7:13 (28:22)
  1:49 (30:11) 1:08 (31:19)
17. NAGY Anastasia CO Lausanne-Jorat 32:20 +14:04
  2:49 (2:49) 2:27 (5:16) 4:23 (9:39) 3:22 (13:01) 4:19 (17:20) 10:30 (27:50)
  3:25 (31:15) 1:05 (32:20)
18. DEVILLE Margaux CSAG METZ 33:32 +15:16
  7:25 (7:25) 2:31 (9:56) 3:48 (13:44) 3:23 (17:07) 3:06 (20:13) 10:25 (30:38)
  1:43 (32:21) 1:11 (33:32)
19. MERAT Alice Orientation Haut-Jura 43:12 +24:56
  17:17 (17:17) 2:07 (19:24) 3:37 (23:01) 6:54 (29:55) 4:29 (34:24) 5:59 (40:23)
  1:47 (42:10) 1:02 (43:12)
20. MORARD Leïla Orientation Passion Avignon 52:24 +34:08
  21:58 (21:58) 3:04 (25:02) 4:56 (29:58) 3:25 (33:23) 6:18 (39:41) 6:18 (45:59)
  3:52 (49:51) 2:33 (52:24)
  PECHSTEIN Lilie SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION PM
  37:11 (37:11) 3:34 (40:45) 6:17 (47:02) 9:09 (56:11) 10:27 (1:06:38) – (–)
  – (2:13:20) 1:33 (2:14:53)
  SELLIER Valentine ASSAP CO PM
  13:27 (13:27) 3:05 (16:32) 5:22 (21:54) 4:19 (26:13) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:00:14) 1:22 (1:01:36)
  VACHER Jeanne Animation Sillery Orientation PM
  12:30 (12:30) 12:23 (24:53) 4:31 (29:24) 4:52 (34:16) 11:47 (46:03) – (–)
  – (1:35:33) 1:19 (1:36:52)
  LASSALLE Pauline Club Orientation Ambérieu Non partant
  LÜTHI Malin OLG Biberist/SO Non partant
  WYMER Alyssia BALISE 25 BESANCON Non partant
D14 (27 / 27) Temps Après
1. BERGER Inès ANCO Jeunes 28:53
  5:16 (5:16) 0:39 (5:55) 1:45 (7:40) 3:19 (10:59) 3:26 (14:25) 1:08 (15:33)
  2:23 (17:56) 3:07 (21:03) 2:30 (23:33) 0:57 (24:30) 0:40 (25:10) 1:40 (26:50)
  1:10 (28:00) 0:53 (28:53)
2. KASTNER Maya Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 31:24 +2:31
  3:42 (3:42) 0:53 (4:35) 1:58 (6:33) 3:43 (10:16) 4:56 (15:12) 1:26 (16:38)
  2:54 (19:32) 4:29 (24:01) 2:05 (26:06) 0:55 (27:01) 0:45 (27:46) 1:25 (29:11)
  1:20 (30:31) 0:53 (31:24)
3. PROBST Nina Swiss O Tours 34:20 +5:27
  6:46 (6:46) 0:50 (7:36) 2:01 (9:37) 3:44 (13:21) 4:53 (18:14) 1:12 (19:26)
  4:53 (24:19) 3:01 (27:20) 1:43 (29:03) 0:53 (29:56) 0:49 (30:45) 1:23 (32:08)
  1:18 (33:26) 0:54 (34:20)
4. VILLAR Alix CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 35:23 +6:30
  5:10 (5:10) 0:48 (5:58) 2:14 (8:12) 4:08 (12:20) 4:58 (17:18) 1:44 (19:02)
  2:57 (21:59) 4:10 (26:09) 1:40 (27:49) 1:05 (28:54) 0:40 (29:34) 3:18 (32:52)
  1:30 (34:22) 1:01 (35:23)
5. MOSER Vera OLG Norskbuch 37:15 +8:22
  3:23 (3:23) 3:00 (6:23) 2:03 (8:26) 3:28 (11:54) 9:15 (21:09) 1:09 (22:18)
  4:58 (27:16) 3:05 (30:21) 1:41 (32:02) 0:50 (32:52) 0:52 (33:44) 1:21 (35:05)
  1:14 (36:19) 0:56 (37:15)
6. MOULET Tifenn O'Team Besançon 38:18 +9:25
  5:51 (5:51) 1:05 (6:56) 1:58 (8:54) 3:46 (12:40) 8:22 (21:02) 1:51 (22:53)
  3:38 (26:31) 3:37 (30:08) 1:59 (32:07) 1:04 (33:11) 0:47 (33:58) 1:56 (35:54)
  1:31 (37:25) 0:53 (38:18)
7. ANDRIEUX Marion ECHO73 CHAMBERY 44:20 +15:27
  9:00 (9:00) 0:51 (9:51) 2:34 (12:25) 6:59 (19:24) 5:19 (24:43) 1:43 (26:26)
  4:14 (30:40) 5:06 (35:46) 2:06 (37:52) 1:33 (39:25) 0:40 (40:05) 1:50 (41:55)
  1:28 (43:23) 0:57 (44:20)
8. LATASTE Lucie SKI CLUB BARR 44:24 +15:31
  6:10 (6:10) 1:20 (7:30) 3:25 (10:55) 6:00 (16:55) 6:47 (23:42) 1:58 (25:40)
  4:32 (30:12) 4:51 (35:03) 2:11 (37:14) 1:23 (38:37) 1:30 (40:07) 1:39 (41:46)
  1:34 (43:20) 1:04 (44:24)
9. RADZIKOVSKI Amélie O-Motion 50:21 +21:28
  7:04 (7:04) 0:46 (7:50) 4:59 (12:49) 6:46 (19:35) 8:55 (28:30) 2:20 (30:50)
  7:35 (38:25) 3:21 (41:46) 1:51 (43:37) 1:22 (44:59) 0:42 (45:41) 2:02 (47:43)
  1:38 (49:21) 1:00 (50:21)
10. WÄLTI Julie ANCO Jeunes 51:14 +22:21
  7:40 (7:40) 0:47 (8:27) 2:31 (10:58) 5:11 (16:09) 5:31 (21:40) 1:41 (23:21)
  9:53 (33:14) 6:34 (39:48) 2:18 (42:06) 1:52 (43:58) 1:30 (45:28) 3:10 (48:38)
  1:40 (50:18) 0:56 (51:14)
11. BOISSONNET Léa Hautes-Vosges Orientation 52:48 +23:55
  8:01 (8:01) 1:08 (9:09) 3:59 (13:08) 6:40 (19:48) 7:40 (27:28) 1:51 (29:19)
  4:18 (33:37) 5:52 (39:29) 3:16 (42:45) 3:30 (46:15) 1:01 (47:16) 2:57 (50:13)
  1:38 (51:51) 0:57 (52:48)
12. MERAT Isabelle Orientation Haut-Jura 53:19 +24:26
  6:44 (6:44) 0:46 (7:30) 2:35 (10:05) 4:35 (14:40) 15:12 (29:52) 2:13 (32:05)
  7:00 (39:05) 4:51 (43:56) 1:51 (45:47) 1:03 (46:50) 0:41 (47:31) 3:19 (50:50)
  1:31 (52:21) 0:58 (53:19)
13. BORNARD Anais ECHO73 CHAMBERY 54:42 +25:49
  10:39 (10:39) 1:04 (11:43) 3:12 (14:55) 4:45 (19:40) 8:57 (28:37) 1:47 (30:24)
  5:37 (36:01) 7:02 (43:03) 2:48 (45:51) 1:57 (47:48) 1:41 (49:29) 2:13 (51:42)
  1:47 (53:29) 1:13 (54:42)
14. VERCAUTEREN Clémence Noyon Course d'Orientation 56:42 +27:49
  5:16 (5:16) 0:58 (6:14) 2:38 (8:52) 4:28 (13:20) 5:58 (19:18) 2:03 (21:21)
  16:10 (37:31) 4:26 (41:57) 5:39 (47:36) 2:17 (49:53) 1:33 (51:26) 2:34 (54:00)
  1:39 (55:39) 1:03 (56:42)
15. DIEZI Maëlle CO Lausanne-Jorat 59:14 +30:21
  10:49 (10:49) 1:32 (12:21) 2:42 (15:03) 7:51 (22:54) 8:23 (31:17) 2:06 (33:23)
  6:09 (39:32) 5:52 (45:24) 3:41 (49:05) 1:50 (50:55) 1:24 (52:19) 3:57 (56:16)
  1:46 (58:02) 1:12 (59:14)
16. BEGUINOT Camille Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:02:14 +33:21
  9:13 (9:13) 1:38 (10:51) 2:36 (13:27) 8:27 (21:54) 8:33 (30:27) 1:44 (32:11)
  16:05 (48:16) 4:42 (52:58) 1:55 (54:53) 0:59 (55:52) 0:40 (56:32) 3:21 (59:53)
  1:27 (1:01:20) 0:54 (1:02:14)
17. SIMONIN Zoé ANCO Jeunes 1:17:44 +48:51
  6:53 (6:53) 0:59 (7:52) 27:02 (34:54) 4:13 (39:07) 9:46 (48:53) 1:40 (50:33)
  4:39 (55:12) 6:18 (1:01:30) 6:04 (1:07:34) 3:14 (1:10:48) 0:48 (1:11:36) 3:36 (1:15:12)
  1:38 (1:16:50) 0:54 (1:17:44)
18. SCHIFFMANN ESTELLE Pas de club 1:21:25 +52:32
  8:11 (8:11) 5:06 (13:17) 5:15 (18:32) 9:44 (28:16) 11:42 (39:58) 3:55 (43:53)
  9:08 (53:01) 8:26 (1:01:27) 4:53 (1:06:20) 2:29 (1:08:49) 1:52 (1:10:41) 4:21 (1:15:02)
  3:35 (1:18:37) 2:48 (1:21:25)
19. SCHMIED Liliana CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:22:22 +53:29
  9:55 (9:55) 1:22 (11:17) 2:27 (13:44) 21:18 (35:02) 16:14 (51:16) 2:37 (53:53)
  6:56 (1:00:49) 6:55 (1:07:44) 2:40 (1:10:24) 1:50 (1:12:14) 4:53 (1:17:07) 2:29 (1:19:36)
  1:47 (1:21:23) 0:59 (1:22:22)
20. BOUYGUES Lucie SAGC Cestas 1:36:11 +67:18
  40:03 (40:03) 1:29 (41:32) 2:59 (44:31) 6:08 (50:39) 9:58 (1:00:37) 2:47 (1:03:24)
  6:47 (1:10:11) 6:40 (1:16:51) 8:07 (1:24:58) 2:21 (1:27:19) 2:16 (1:29:35) 3:59 (1:33:34)
  1:32 (1:35:06) 1:05 (1:36:11)
21. HEURTAUX Ana Vikazim 2:04:31 +95:38
  8:07 (8:07) 27:55 (36:02) 34:50 (1:10:52) 4:05 (1:14:57) 10:09 (1:25:06) 1:34 (1:26:40)
  4:30 (1:31:10) 6:17 (1:37:27) 15:27 (1:52:54) 4:53 (1:57:47) 1:27 (1:59:14) 2:16 (2:01:30)
  1:49 (2:03:19) 1:12 (2:04:31)
22. CHOPIN Juliette Artois Rand'Orientation 62 2:47:01 +138:08
  22:31 (22:31) 3:24 (25:55) 7:27 (33:22) 15:34 (48:56) 17:51 (1:06:47) 7:19 (1:14:06)
  10:59 (1:25:05) 12:02 (1:37:07) 42:39 (2:19:46) 5:24 (2:25:10) 3:44 (2:28:54) 6:38 (2:35:32)
  8:21 (2:43:53) 3:08 (2:47:01)
  BEDOUET Earine Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (14:47) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (58:23)
  2:29 (1:00:52) 1:02 (1:01:54)
  BUNTER Renata OLG Bern Non partant
  COCO Isabelle Vikazim Non partant
  DALIBARD Mélanie CO Colmar Non partant
  GINTZBURGER Lucine SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV Non partant
H14 (31 / 31) Temps Après
1. WEY Benjamin OLG Zürich 35:01
  4:07 (4:07) 1:07 (5:14) 4:11 (9:25) 6:03 (15:28) 1:16 (16:44) 2:34 (19:18)
  4:44 (24:02) 0:49 (24:51) 3:17 (28:08) 0:32 (28:40) 3:59 (32:39) 1:30 (34:09)
  0:52 (35:01)
2. MATHIS Gaspard SOLunéville 38:46 +3:45
  4:05 (4:05) 1:25 (5:30) 5:44 (11:14) 6:41 (17:55) 1:09 (19:04) 2:46 (21:50)
  5:32 (27:22) 0:53 (28:15) 2:49 (31:04) 2:20 (33:24) 2:57 (36:21) 1:29 (37:50)
  0:56 (38:46)
3. HAMEL Simon ANCO Jeunes 39:33 +4:32
  3:55 (3:55) 1:02 (4:57) 4:36 (9:33) 7:43 (17:16) 1:18 (18:34) 3:33 (22:07)
  4:51 (26:58) 0:44 (27:42) 5:47 (33:29) 0:28 (33:57) 3:18 (37:15) 1:31 (38:46)
  0:47 (39:33)
4. KÖHLE Martin O-Motion 40:46 +5:45
  4:16 (4:16) 1:15 (5:31) 5:32 (11:03) 6:40 (17:43) 1:22 (19:05) 2:49 (21:54)
  6:13 (28:07) 1:02 (29:09) 4:13 (33:22) 0:53 (34:15) 4:07 (38:22) 1:35 (39:57)
  0:49 (40:46)
5. MOUGEOT Jacques CO Colmar 40:53 +5:52
  4:59 (4:59) 1:43 (6:42) 4:48 (11:30) 6:44 (18:14) 1:29 (19:43) 2:50 (22:33)
  5:58 (28:31) 1:41 (30:12) 4:22 (34:34) 0:35 (35:09) 3:07 (38:16) 1:41 (39:57)
  0:56 (40:53)
6. BACONNET Alexandre C.S.PERTUIS 44:11 +9:10
  5:02 (5:02) 1:33 (6:35) 5:40 (12:15) 6:22 (18:37) 1:41 (20:18) 2:25 (22:43)
  5:55 (28:38) 1:25 (30:03) 5:26 (35:29) 2:11 (37:40) 3:42 (41:22) 1:49 (43:11)
  1:00 (44:11)
7. PERRIN Simon NOSE 4201RA 45:03 +10:02
  4:48 (4:48) 1:03 (5:51) 5:10 (11:01) 7:43 (18:44) 1:18 (20:02) 7:26 (27:28)
  5:42 (33:10) 1:05 (34:15) 3:29 (37:44) 0:47 (38:31) 3:54 (42:25) 1:46 (44:11)
  0:52 (45:03)
8. VUILLEMARD Tom O'ZONE 88 45:22 +10:21
  4:31 (4:31) 1:35 (6:06) 8:01 (14:07) 8:05 (22:12) 2:05 (24:17) 3:29 (27:46)
  6:36 (34:22) 1:09 (35:31) 4:06 (39:37) 0:32 (40:09) 2:53 (43:02) 1:33 (44:35)
  0:47 (45:22)
9. DOTT Malo Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 46:13 +11:12
  5:03 (5:03) 1:27 (6:30) 5:00 (11:30) 9:18 (20:48) 1:30 (22:18) 3:10 (25:28)
  6:39 (32:07) 2:00 (34:07) 4:21 (38:28) 0:46 (39:14) 3:18 (42:32) 2:32 (45:04)
  1:09 (46:13)
10. MOYON Benjamin GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 46:48 +11:47
  5:31 (5:31) 1:31 (7:02) 5:30 (12:32) 7:50 (20:22) 1:39 (22:01) 2:41 (24:42)
  7:10 (31:52) 1:06 (32:58) 4:11 (37:09) 0:35 (37:44) 6:17 (44:01) 1:53 (45:54)
  0:54 (46:48)
11. GILLET Justin CO Liège 47:21 +12:20
  5:19 (5:19) 1:34 (6:53) 4:46 (11:39) 6:54 (18:33) 1:26 (19:59) 3:12 (23:11)
  6:16 (29:27) 0:53 (30:20) 10:16 (40:36) 0:30 (41:06) 3:41 (44:47) 1:42 (46:29)
  0:52 (47:21)
12. SELLIER Mathis ASSAP CO 48:51 +13:50
  5:16 (5:16) 1:33 (6:49) 5:38 (12:27) 10:33 (23:00) 1:37 (24:37) 3:49 (28:26)
  8:03 (36:29) 1:19 (37:48) 4:38 (42:26) 0:32 (42:58) 3:11 (46:09) 1:43 (47:52)
  0:59 (48:51)
13. STUDER Jan OLG Murten 51:50 +16:49
  5:11 (5:11) 1:34 (6:45) 5:35 (12:20) 7:56 (20:16) 1:23 (21:39) 3:08 (24:47)
  6:45 (31:32) 1:09 (32:41) 11:15 (43:56) 0:50 (44:46) 4:13 (48:59) 1:54 (50:53)
  0:57 (51:50)
14. KUZNETSOV Victor CO Lausanne-Jorat 52:25 +17:24
  4:54 (4:54) 1:35 (6:29) 7:05 (13:34) 7:47 (21:21) 1:47 (23:08) 3:01 (26:09)
  10:50 (36:59) 1:29 (38:28) 3:18 (41:46) 3:23 (45:09) 4:10 (49:19) 2:02 (51:21)
  1:04 (52:25)
15. ROCHE Aubin O'Team Besançon 53:52 +18:51
  6:58 (6:58) 1:38 (8:36) 8:38 (17:14) 9:46 (27:00) 1:32 (28:32) 2:56 (31:28)
  7:04 (38:32) 1:24 (39:56) 6:39 (46:35) 0:39 (47:14) 3:20 (50:34) 2:12 (52:46)
  1:06 (53:52)
16. BAUD Loïc CO Lausanne-Jorat 55:06 +20:05
  4:35 (4:35) 2:01 (6:36) 6:18 (12:54) 9:00 (21:54) 1:44 (23:38) 4:12 (27:50)
  7:02 (34:52) 1:27 (36:19) 6:45 (43:04) 0:52 (43:56) 8:07 (52:03) 2:13 (54:16)
  0:50 (55:06)
16. TISSOT Paul ANCO Jeunes 55:06 +20:05
  5:01 (5:01) 1:21 (6:22) 5:25 (11:47) 8:18 (20:05) 1:32 (21:37) 4:57 (26:34)
  6:46 (33:20) 1:02 (34:22) 12:58 (47:20) 0:54 (48:14) 4:03 (52:17) 1:57 (54:14)
  0:52 (55:06)
18. DANNECKER Elliot Orientation Haut-Jura 59:24 +24:23
  12:55 (12:55) 1:36 (14:31) 8:39 (23:10) 9:39 (32:49) 1:22 (34:11) 3:10 (37:21)
  6:50 (44:11) 1:24 (45:35) 6:50 (52:25) 0:32 (52:57) 3:18 (56:15) 2:07 (58:22)
  1:02 (59:24)
19. AUBORT Rémy CA Rosé 59:47 +24:46
  6:02 (6:02) 2:28 (8:30) 5:58 (14:28) 8:10 (22:38) 1:45 (24:23) 4:34 (28:57)
  10:24 (39:21) 2:22 (41:43) 6:36 (48:19) 0:49 (49:08) 6:55 (56:03) 2:27 (58:30)
  1:17 (59:47)
20. BONORA Yoann ALCO 69 1:01:11 +26:10
  6:02 (6:02) 1:42 (7:44) 7:56 (15:40) 13:00 (28:40) 2:01 (30:41) 3:11 (33:52)
  7:16 (41:08) 1:34 (42:42) 3:44 (46:26) 3:54 (50:20) 6:36 (56:56) 2:52 (59:48)
  1:23 (1:01:11)
21. MAGAT Léandre SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:03:08 +28:07
  7:41 (7:41) 2:08 (9:49) 5:47 (15:36) 8:43 (24:19) 1:29 (25:48) 3:58 (29:46)
  9:28 (39:14) 1:23 (40:37) 13:35 (54:12) 0:30 (54:42) 4:46 (59:28) 2:44 (1:02:12)
  0:56 (1:03:08)
22. AMERIJCKX Gaël Tous Azimuts Douai 1:07:01 +32:00
  8:53 (8:53) 1:24 (10:17) 6:46 (17:03) 14:14 (31:17) 2:34 (33:51) 4:42 (38:33)
  11:27 (50:00) 2:00 (52:00) 5:45 (57:45) 0:30 (58:15) 5:40 (1:03:55) 2:14 (1:06:09)
  0:52 (1:07:01)
23. THONIER Titouan Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:09:16 +34:15
  6:02 (6:02) 2:48 (8:50) 7:06 (15:56) 12:10 (28:06) 2:31 (30:37) 3:38 (34:15)
  10:17 (44:32) 1:49 (46:21) 13:25 (59:46) 0:36 (1:00:22) 5:35 (1:05:57) 2:32 (1:08:29)
  0:47 (1:09:16)
24. BOISSONNET Tom Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:10:06 +35:05
  6:36 (6:36) 2:19 (8:55) 10:25 (19:20) 12:22 (31:42) 1:40 (33:22) 5:18 (38:40)
  7:53 (46:33) 2:00 (48:33) 5:42 (54:15) 2:39 (56:54) 10:16 (1:07:10) 1:55 (1:09:05)
  1:01 (1:10:06)
25. LABOUREY Stewen ANCO Jeunes 1:10:41 +35:40
  9:16 (9:16) 4:57 (14:13) 7:49 (22:02) 10:02 (32:04) 1:41 (33:45) 9:04 (42:49)
  6:41 (49:30) 0:54 (50:24) 11:49 (1:02:13) 0:54 (1:03:07) 4:59 (1:08:06) 1:45 (1:09:51)
  0:50 (1:10:41)
26. BERTHOLD Noah OLG Murten 1:21:39 +46:38
  10:20 (10:20) 1:56 (12:16) 6:45 (19:01) 10:58 (29:59) 2:25 (32:24) 7:12 (39:36)
  13:08 (52:44) 1:50 (54:34) 10:42 (1:05:16) 5:31 (1:10:47) 6:07 (1:16:54) 3:43 (1:20:37)
  1:02 (1:21:39)
27. DELHOTAL Gatien MUC Orientation 1:28:02 +53:01
  9:57 (9:57) 2:38 (12:35) 8:57 (21:32) 10:02 (31:34) 3:47 (35:21) 5:09 (40:30)
  11:38 (52:08) 2:00 (54:08) 26:32 (1:20:40) 0:40 (1:21:20) 4:05 (1:25:25) 1:55 (1:27:20)
  0:42 (1:28:02)
28. URVOY Ewan Artois Rand'Orientation 62 1:30:08 +55:07
  12:28 (12:28) 2:07 (14:35) 10:25 (25:00) 20:42 (45:42) 2:57 (48:39) 5:32 (54:11)
  14:39 (1:08:50) 3:07 (1:11:57) 7:12 (1:19:09) 0:53 (1:20:02) 6:15 (1:26:17) 2:46 (1:29:03)
  1:05 (1:30:08)
29. FAUQUANT Riwal Guyancourt Orientation 78 2:30:53 +115:52
  39:41 (39:41) 2:41 (42:22) 10:51 (53:13) 22:53 (1:16:06) 3:17 (1:19:23) 6:59 (1:26:22)
  19:53 (1:46:15) 3:19 (1:49:34) 24:00 (2:13:34) 1:01 (2:14:35) 9:03 (2:23:38) 5:21 (2:28:59)
  1:54 (2:30:53)
  GUILLEMOT Martin ADOC Non partant
  WEBER Quentin SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV Non partant
D16 (33 / 33) Temps Après
1. SENN Siana O-Motion 33:12
  3:21 (3:21) 2:06 (5:27) 1:28 (6:55) 1:49 (8:44) 6:58 (15:42) 1:29 (17:11)
  2:43 (19:54) 2:35 (22:29) 0:58 (23:27) 1:16 (24:43) 1:39 (26:22) 0:37 (26:59)
  1:39 (28:38) 0:27 (29:05) 2:02 (31:07) 1:14 (32:21) 0:51 (33:12)
2. PROBST Anja Swiss O Tours 35:01 +1:49
  3:03 (3:03) 3:12 (6:15) 1:33 (7:48) 1:57 (9:45) 9:05 (18:50) 1:30 (20:20)
  2:39 (22:59) 1:42 (24:41) 0:48 (25:29) 1:14 (26:43) 1:15 (27:58) 0:32 (28:30)
  1:43 (30:13) 0:30 (30:43) 2:12 (32:55) 1:16 (34:11) 0:50 (35:01)
3. PALCAU Alina AS QUETIGNY 35:29 +2:17
  3:12 (3:12) 2:16 (5:28) 1:20 (6:48) 3:05 (9:53) 9:31 (19:24) 1:37 (21:01)
  2:32 (23:33) 2:01 (25:34) 0:43 (26:17) 1:04 (27:21) 1:21 (28:42) 0:32 (29:14)
  1:34 (30:48) 0:31 (31:19) 1:55 (33:14) 1:16 (34:30) 0:59 (35:29)
4. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie BALISE 25 BESANCON 36:12 +3:00
  4:17 (4:17) 2:03 (6:20) 1:12 (7:32) 2:01 (9:33) 8:24 (17:57) 1:31 (19:28)
  2:27 (21:55) 2:00 (23:55) 0:55 (24:50) 1:10 (26:00) 1:33 (27:33) 0:50 (28:23)
  2:32 (30:55) 0:28 (31:23) 2:33 (33:56) 1:18 (35:14) 0:58 (36:12)
5. DUDOIGNON Marine ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 36:52 +3:40
  3:08 (3:08) 2:26 (5:34) 1:12 (6:46) 1:47 (8:33) 8:50 (17:23) 1:32 (18:55)
  2:48 (21:43) 2:39 (24:22) 1:05 (25:27) 1:17 (26:44) 1:25 (28:09) 0:47 (28:56)
  2:15 (31:11) 0:57 (32:08) 2:24 (34:32) 1:25 (35:57) 0:55 (36:52)
6. SEGUIN Hanna ADOC 37:10 +3:58
  3:09 (3:09) 2:02 (5:11) 1:16 (6:27) 3:22 (9:49) 8:26 (18:15) 2:03 (20:18)
  3:55 (24:13) 2:31 (26:44) 0:53 (27:37) 1:11 (28:48) 1:24 (30:12) 0:43 (30:55)
  1:36 (32:31) 0:30 (33:01) 2:02 (35:03) 1:13 (36:16) 0:54 (37:10)
7. CHAMPIGNY Hélène ACA 37:54 +4:42
  4:01 (4:01) 2:00 (6:01) 1:19 (7:20) 2:10 (9:30) 9:41 (19:11) 1:31 (20:42)
  2:55 (23:37) 2:12 (25:49) 1:03 (26:52) 1:30 (28:22) 1:29 (29:51) 0:36 (30:27)
  2:01 (32:28) 0:34 (33:02) 2:23 (35:25) 1:27 (36:52) 1:02 (37:54)
8. MEUNIER Inès ADOC 38:00 +4:48
  3:47 (3:47) 2:22 (6:09) 1:11 (7:20) 2:15 (9:35) 9:13 (18:48) 1:44 (20:32)
  2:54 (23:26) 2:12 (25:38) 0:46 (26:24) 1:19 (27:43) 1:36 (29:19) 0:48 (30:07)
  2:22 (32:29) 0:35 (33:04) 2:37 (35:41) 1:21 (37:02) 0:58 (38:00)
9. WEY Hanna OLG Zürich 38:18 +5:06
  3:24 (3:24) 2:11 (5:35) 1:19 (6:54) 2:17 (9:11) 9:25 (18:36) 1:52 (20:28)
  3:44 (24:12) 2:24 (26:36) 0:56 (27:32) 1:29 (29:01) 1:22 (30:23) 0:39 (31:02)
  1:51 (32:53) 0:33 (33:26) 2:33 (35:59) 1:24 (37:23) 0:55 (38:18)
10. VILLAR Zoé CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 38:53 +5:41
  3:52 (3:52) 2:09 (6:01) 1:39 (7:40) 2:10 (9:50) 7:53 (17:43) 2:00 (19:43)
  3:01 (22:44) 2:30 (25:14) 0:52 (26:06) 1:20 (27:26) 3:21 (30:47) 0:42 (31:29)
  2:07 (33:36) 0:32 (34:08) 2:17 (36:25) 1:23 (37:48) 1:05 (38:53)
11. JAKOB Fabienne OLG Norskbuch 38:56 +5:44
  3:38 (3:38) 2:04 (5:42) 1:18 (7:00) 1:57 (8:57) 6:54 (15:51) 3:35 (19:26)
  2:35 (22:01) 5:41 (27:42) 1:01 (28:43) 1:16 (29:59) 1:43 (31:42) 0:38 (32:20)
  1:49 (34:09) 0:31 (34:40) 2:14 (36:54) 1:17 (38:11) 0:45 (38:56)
12. TOUSSAINT Perrine CSLG Melun 38:58 +5:46
  3:15 (3:15) 2:23 (5:38) 1:28 (7:06) 2:04 (9:10) 9:01 (18:11) 1:29 (19:40)
  3:12 (22:52) 2:33 (25:25) 0:54 (26:19) 1:10 (27:29) 3:04 (30:33) 0:43 (31:16)
  2:18 (33:34) 0:33 (34:07) 2:35 (36:42) 1:23 (38:05) 0:53 (38:58)
13. DOTT Leane Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 40:30 +7:18
  3:36 (3:36) 2:34 (6:10) 1:27 (7:37) 2:35 (10:12) 8:14 (18:26) 1:34 (20:00)
  2:59 (22:59) 3:01 (26:00) 1:15 (27:15) 1:36 (28:51) 1:46 (30:37) 0:52 (31:29)
  2:34 (34:03) 0:32 (34:35) 3:09 (37:44) 1:33 (39:17) 1:13 (40:30)
14. MARTINIEN Manon ADOC 41:22 +8:10
  3:39 (3:39) 2:33 (6:12) 1:22 (7:34) 2:14 (9:48) 10:48 (20:36) 1:42 (22:18)
  2:21 (24:39) 3:27 (28:06) 1:07 (29:13) 1:23 (30:36) 2:48 (33:24) 0:47 (34:11)
  1:53 (36:04) 0:35 (36:39) 2:20 (38:59) 1:23 (40:22) 1:00 (41:22)
15. PELLETIER Juliette ADOC 41:46 +8:34
  4:05 (4:05) 3:21 (7:26) 1:34 (9:00) 2:18 (11:18) 10:17 (21:35) 1:51 (23:26)
  3:31 (26:57) 2:18 (29:15) 1:03 (30:18) 1:23 (31:41) 1:42 (33:23) 0:50 (34:13)
  1:57 (36:10) 0:32 (36:42) 2:21 (39:03) 1:38 (40:41) 1:05 (41:46)
16. Hoel JOMAAS Karen Fossum IF 42:05 +8:53
  3:41 (3:41) 2:10 (5:51) 1:36 (7:27) 1:58 (9:25) 9:25 (18:50) 1:25 (20:15)
  3:27 (23:42) 2:14 (25:56) 1:03 (26:59) 1:18 (28:17) 1:56 (30:13) 4:25 (34:38)
  1:49 (36:27) 0:35 (37:02) 2:32 (39:34) 1:30 (41:04) 1:01 (42:05)
17. THONIER Fanny Guyancourt Orientation 78 42:51 +9:39
  4:07 (4:07) 2:42 (6:49) 1:32 (8:21) 3:35 (11:56) 9:11 (21:07) 1:31 (22:38)
  3:24 (26:02) 2:47 (28:49) 1:04 (29:53) 1:27 (31:20) 2:20 (33:40) 1:07 (34:47)
  2:15 (37:02) 0:30 (37:32) 3:06 (40:38) 1:21 (41:59) 0:52 (42:51)
18. DELHOTAL Chloé MUC Orientation 44:28 +11:16
  4:30 (4:30) 2:38 (7:08) 1:29 (8:37) 2:36 (11:13) 10:33 (21:46) 1:48 (23:34)
  3:14 (26:48) 2:55 (29:43) 0:50 (30:33) 1:29 (32:02) 2:19 (34:21) 0:49 (35:10)
  4:10 (39:20) 0:31 (39:51) 2:10 (42:01) 1:22 (43:23) 1:05 (44:28)
19. KASTNER Ylvi Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 47:04 +13:52
  4:13 (4:13) 3:10 (7:23) 1:42 (9:05) 2:32 (11:37) 10:35 (22:12) 1:36 (23:48)
  4:01 (27:49) 2:54 (30:43) 1:29 (32:12) 1:28 (33:40) 1:42 (35:22) 1:00 (36:22)
  2:12 (38:34) 0:44 (39:18) 4:07 (43:25) 2:07 (45:32) 1:32 (47:04)
20. LERF Rosa Swiss O Tours 47:53 +14:41
  4:35 (4:35) 2:33 (7:08) 2:17 (9:25) 2:54 (12:19) 14:07 (26:26) 1:47 (28:13)
  3:16 (31:29) 2:35 (34:04) 1:09 (35:13) 1:40 (36:53) 1:36 (38:29) 0:54 (39:23)
  2:29 (41:52) 0:33 (42:25) 2:51 (45:16) 1:29 (46:45) 1:08 (47:53)
21. SANCHEZ Jade Club Orientation Boucles de la 48:37 +15:25
  4:16 (4:16) 2:43 (6:59) 1:22 (8:21) 2:35 (10:56) 10:12 (21:08) 1:49 (22:57)
  3:37 (26:34) 3:09 (29:43) 2:11 (31:54) 2:02 (33:56) 2:21 (36:17) 1:03 (37:20)
  5:22 (42:42) 0:31 (43:13) 2:58 (46:11) 1:28 (47:39) 0:58 (48:37)
22. MARSOT Jordane SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 52:38 +19:26
  4:13 (4:13) 2:37 (6:50) 1:51 (8:41) 2:46 (11:27) 12:43 (24:10) 1:56 (26:06)
  3:35 (29:41) 5:57 (35:38) 1:15 (36:53) 1:43 (38:36) 1:40 (40:16) 4:09 (44:25)
  2:19 (46:44) 0:32 (47:16) 2:50 (50:06) 1:35 (51:41) 0:57 (52:38)
23. LAVALLEE Ilona Noyon Course d'Orientation 53:55 +20:43
  5:00 (5:00) 2:54 (7:54) 1:43 (9:37) 3:09 (12:46) 12:54 (25:40) 2:07 (27:47)
  4:03 (31:50) 2:25 (34:15) 0:59 (35:14) 1:24 (36:38) 1:32 (38:10) 0:40 (38:50)
  7:37 (46:27) 0:38 (47:05) 4:23 (51:28) 1:34 (53:02) 0:53 (53:55)
24. DESCOURVIERES Valentine SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:01:15 +28:03
  5:33 (5:33) 4:02 (9:35) 2:06 (11:41) 2:51 (14:32) 14:42 (29:14) 2:12 (31:26)
  4:06 (35:32) 3:03 (38:35) 7:27 (46:02) 2:21 (48:23) 2:27 (50:50) 0:57 (51:47)
  2:32 (54:19) 0:54 (55:13) 3:14 (58:27) 1:37 (1:00:04) 1:11 (1:01:15)
25. PEETERS Nore OMEGA 1:08:44 +35:32
  4:50 (4:50) 2:56 (7:46) 1:57 (9:43) 2:22 (12:05) 19:00 (31:05) 1:49 (32:54)
  4:59 (37:53) 2:10 (40:03) 1:12 (41:15) 10:34 (51:49) 2:00 (53:49) 1:03 (54:52)
  5:50 (1:00:42) 0:36 (1:01:18) 4:36 (1:05:54) 1:47 (1:07:41) 1:03 (1:08:44)
26. EHRBAR Maude CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:11:07 +37:55
  5:52 (5:52) 2:34 (8:26) 1:12 (9:38) 2:19 (11:57) 13:20 (25:17) 1:45 (27:02)
  4:22 (31:24) 2:55 (34:19) 1:35 (35:54) 2:00 (37:54) 2:07 (40:01) 1:00 (41:01)
  23:22 (1:04:23) 0:31 (1:04:54) 3:25 (1:08:19) 1:45 (1:10:04) 1:03 (1:11:07)
27. HILL Isabel DEE Fernlea 1:13:05 +39:53
  5:06 (5:06) 4:51 (9:57) 1:39 (11:36) 2:29 (14:05) 13:11 (27:16) 2:19 (29:35)
  4:00 (33:35) 2:46 (36:21) 1:34 (37:55) 2:04 (39:59) 2:01 (42:00) 1:00 (43:00)
  23:21 (1:06:21) 0:32 (1:06:53) 3:34 (1:10:27) 1:37 (1:12:04) 1:01 (1:13:05)
28. PEUVOT Mathilde Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:18:20 +45:08
  5:55 (5:55) 5:41 (11:36) 4:30 (16:06) 3:49 (19:55) 16:29 (36:24) 2:23 (38:47)
  6:02 (44:49) 4:31 (49:20) 2:16 (51:36) 2:25 (54:01) 4:43 (58:44) 1:40 (1:00:24)
  5:38 (1:06:02) 1:06 (1:07:08) 7:31 (1:14:39) 2:30 (1:17:09) 1:11 (1:18:20)
  MOYON Rozenn GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (9:45) 2:29 (12:14) 2:52 (15:06) 0:58 (16:04)
  – (–) – (–) – (25:24) 2:33 (27:57) 1:33 (29:30)
  BALLAMAN Aurelie OLC SKOG Fribourg Non partant
  BERTHIER Mathilde GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION Non partant
  FRERE Isabelle CO Liège Non partant
  ZÜLLIG Sarina OLV Baselland Non partant
H16 (32 / 32) Temps Après
1. ELIAS Guilhem ACA 42:49
  2:35 (2:35) 0:32 (3:07) 0:59 (4:06) 7:45 (11:51) 1:56 (13:47) 0:51 (14:38)
  1:42 (16:20) 0:53 (17:13) 2:39 (19:52) 1:55 (21:47) 0:34 (22:21) 1:35 (23:56)
  5:20 (29:16) 1:01 (30:17) 6:23 (36:40) 1:22 (38:02) 1:41 (39:43) 1:16 (40:59)
  1:06 (42:05) 0:44 (42:49)
2. HABERKORN Guilhem ADOC 43:35 +0:46
  2:38 (2:38) 0:30 (3:08) 1:04 (4:12) 7:48 (12:00) 1:47 (13:47) 0:58 (14:45)
  1:48 (16:33) 0:57 (17:30) 3:15 (20:45) 1:39 (22:24) 0:27 (22:51) 1:31 (24:22)
  5:29 (29:51) 0:49 (30:40) 6:21 (37:01) 1:21 (38:22) 2:24 (40:46) 1:06 (41:52)
  1:00 (42:52) 0:43 (43:35)
3. WYMER Kylian BALISE 25 BESANCON 45:39 +2:50
  4:19 (4:19) 0:22 (4:41) 1:01 (5:42) 8:14 (13:56) 1:52 (15:48) 0:59 (16:47)
  1:44 (18:31) 0:57 (19:28) 3:14 (22:42) 1:45 (24:27) 0:27 (24:54) 1:30 (26:24)
  5:29 (31:53) 0:54 (32:47) 6:50 (39:37) 1:30 (41:07) 1:44 (42:51) 1:08 (43:59)
  0:54 (44:53) 0:46 (45:39)
4. PANNIER Axel Guyancourt Orientation 78 47:33 +4:44
  2:47 (2:47) 0:32 (3:19) 1:03 (4:22) 8:38 (13:00) 1:55 (14:55) 0:55 (15:50)
  1:56 (17:46) 1:00 (18:46) 3:18 (22:04) 1:54 (23:58) 0:29 (24:27) 1:43 (26:10)
  6:10 (32:20) 1:15 (33:35) 6:46 (40:21) 1:22 (41:43) 2:39 (44:22) 1:13 (45:35)
  1:09 (46:44) 0:49 (47:33)
5. VUITTON Julien ASUL Sports Nature 50:45 +7:56
  3:13 (3:13) 0:33 (3:46) 1:16 (5:02) 8:37 (13:39) 1:55 (15:34) 0:59 (16:33)
  2:24 (18:57) 1:03 (20:00) 3:34 (23:34) 2:29 (26:03) 0:37 (26:40) 1:38 (28:18)
  6:21 (34:39) 1:03 (35:42) 7:44 (43:26) 1:47 (45:13) 1:49 (47:02) 1:52 (48:54)
  1:06 (50:00) 0:45 (50:45)
6. PIGEON Thomas Vikazim 50:49 +8:00
  3:23 (3:23) 0:26 (3:49) 1:16 (5:05) 9:47 (14:52) 1:56 (16:48) 1:05 (17:53)
  1:55 (19:48) 1:00 (20:48) 3:21 (24:09) 1:51 (26:00) 0:30 (26:30) 1:50 (28:20)
  6:22 (34:42) 1:08 (35:50) 8:13 (44:03) 1:35 (45:38) 1:46 (47:24) 1:27 (48:51)
  1:09 (50:00) 0:49 (50:49)
7. MOULET Quentin O'Team Besançon 51:09 +8:20
  3:08 (3:08) 0:33 (3:41) 1:16 (4:57) 9:10 (14:07) 1:51 (15:58) 1:00 (16:58)
  2:03 (19:01) 0:55 (19:56) 3:27 (23:23) 3:47 (27:10) 0:34 (27:44) 1:42 (29:26)
  6:27 (35:53) 1:02 (36:55) 6:49 (43:44) 1:25 (45:09) 2:28 (47:37) 1:35 (49:12)
  1:04 (50:16) 0:53 (51:09)
8. GENNARO Mathis ORIENTALP 51:54 +9:05
  3:30 (3:30) 0:19 (3:49) 1:01 (4:50) 10:27 (15:17) 2:01 (17:18) 1:08 (18:26)
  2:15 (20:41) 0:51 (21:32) 3:30 (25:02) 2:11 (27:13) 0:28 (27:41) 1:43 (29:24)
  6:03 (35:27) 1:19 (36:46) 7:21 (44:07) 1:43 (45:50) 2:41 (48:31) 1:25 (49:56)
  1:07 (51:03) 0:51 (51:54)
9. DERIAZ Roméo ADOC 52:31 +9:42
  3:17 (3:17) 0:40 (3:57) 1:44 (5:41) 9:21 (15:02) 2:08 (17:10) 1:15 (18:25)
  2:28 (20:53) 1:02 (21:55) 4:12 (26:07) 1:58 (28:05) 0:38 (28:43) 1:55 (30:38)
  6:47 (37:25) 1:08 (38:33) 7:02 (45:35) 1:36 (47:11) 1:58 (49:09) 1:16 (50:25)
  1:17 (51:42) 0:49 (52:31)
10. AMERIJCKX Cédric Tous Azimuts Douai 57:47 +14:58
  3:25 (3:25) 0:34 (3:59) 1:21 (5:20) 11:08 (16:28) 2:21 (18:49) 1:00 (19:49)
  2:56 (22:45) 1:02 (23:47) 4:13 (28:00) 2:19 (30:19) 0:30 (30:49) 1:53 (32:42)
  7:03 (39:45) 0:59 (40:44) 8:11 (48:55) 1:51 (50:46) 2:50 (53:36) 1:56 (55:32)
  1:15 (56:47) 1:00 (57:47)
11. ANDRIEUX Quentin ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:00:06 +17:17
  2:49 (2:49) 0:31 (3:20) 1:13 (4:33) 15:24 (19:57) 1:58 (21:55) 0:59 (22:54)
  2:04 (24:58) 1:04 (26:02) 3:28 (29:30) 2:04 (31:34) 0:32 (32:06) 1:54 (34:00)
  6:47 (40:47) 0:59 (41:46) 10:41 (52:27) 1:38 (54:05) 2:11 (56:16) 1:44 (58:00)
  1:14 (59:14) 0:52 (1:00:06)
12. FEIGNIER Eric Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:03:59 +21:10
  3:42 (3:42) 0:33 (4:15) 1:22 (5:37) 11:37 (17:14) 2:16 (19:30) 1:20 (20:50)
  3:22 (24:12) 1:04 (25:16) 4:00 (29:16) 3:11 (32:27) 0:43 (33:10) 2:02 (35:12)
  7:29 (42:41) 1:14 (43:55) 8:24 (52:19) 2:00 (54:19) 5:14 (59:33) 2:02 (1:01:35)
  1:25 (1:03:00) 0:59 (1:03:59)
13. ARNO Simon Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:06:33 +23:44
  6:30 (6:30) 0:44 (7:14) 1:10 (8:24) 14:12 (22:36) 2:19 (24:55) 1:35 (26:30)
  2:21 (28:51) 1:02 (29:53) 3:52 (33:45) 3:43 (37:28) 0:37 (38:05) 1:58 (40:03)
  7:01 (47:04) 1:19 (48:23) 9:05 (57:28) 2:13 (59:41) 2:51 (1:02:32) 1:49 (1:04:21)
  1:16 (1:05:37) 0:56 (1:06:33)
14. VOLLET Lenny ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:06:44 +23:55
  6:34 (6:34) 0:32 (7:06) 1:21 (8:27) 10:07 (18:34) 2:13 (20:47) 2:05 (22:52)
  2:56 (25:48) 0:57 (26:45) 5:56 (32:41) 3:00 (35:41) 0:46 (36:27) 2:33 (39:00)
  7:36 (46:36) 1:44 (48:20) 8:05 (56:25) 3:51 (1:00:16) 2:36 (1:02:52) 2:00 (1:04:52)
  1:07 (1:05:59) 0:45 (1:06:44)
15. FENEUIL Hugo Epernay Nature et Sport 1:09:25 +26:36
  3:48 (3:48) 0:48 (4:36) 1:42 (6:18) 12:56 (19:14) 2:36 (21:50) 1:39 (23:29)
  3:27 (26:56) 1:32 (28:28) 4:56 (33:24) 2:39 (36:03) 1:05 (37:08) 2:24 (39:32)
  10:15 (49:47) 1:32 (51:19) 9:34 (1:00:53) 2:02 (1:02:55) 2:16 (1:05:11) 1:57 (1:07:08)
  1:24 (1:08:32) 0:53 (1:09:25)
16. BOEHRINGER Arthur CO Colmar 1:11:54 +29:05
  5:47 (5:47) 0:35 (6:22) 1:12 (7:34) 17:48 (25:22) 2:36 (27:58) 1:18 (29:16)
  4:41 (33:57) 1:14 (35:11) 3:54 (39:05) 2:26 (41:31) 0:46 (42:17) 2:47 (45:04)
  6:54 (51:58) 1:21 (53:19) 8:21 (1:01:40) 2:14 (1:03:54) 3:34 (1:07:28) 2:26 (1:09:54)
  1:12 (1:11:06) 0:48 (1:11:54)
17. DANNECKER Victor Orientation Haut-Jura 1:23:11 +40:22
  7:19 (7:19) 0:48 (8:07) 1:37 (9:44) 22:32 (32:16) 3:15 (35:31) 1:39 (37:10)
  2:56 (40:06) 1:11 (41:17) 4:28 (45:45) 3:44 (49:29) 0:54 (50:23) 2:44 (53:07)
  7:31 (1:00:38) 1:35 (1:02:13) 10:16 (1:12:29) 3:02 (1:15:31) 2:49 (1:18:20) 2:40 (1:21:00)
  1:13 (1:22:13) 0:58 (1:23:11)
18. ODERMATT Thierry C.O. Mulhouse 1:28:45 +45:56
  4:47 (4:47) 0:50 (5:37) 1:44 (7:21) 16:15 (23:36) 3:01 (26:37) 1:57 (28:34)
  4:19 (32:53) 1:49 (34:42) 5:59 (40:41) 3:27 (44:08) 1:00 (45:08) 3:48 (48:56)
  9:17 (58:13) 1:32 (59:45) 18:03 (1:17:48) 3:02 (1:20:50) 3:04 (1:23:54) 2:10 (1:26:04)
  1:31 (1:27:35) 1:10 (1:28:45)
19. WICHOUD Jérémie CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:28:50 +46:01
  4:16 (4:16) 0:51 (5:07) 1:42 (6:49) 14:03 (20:52) 3:14 (24:06) 1:39 (25:45)
  6:51 (32:36) 1:47 (34:23) 6:41 (41:04) 3:46 (44:50) 1:01 (45:51) 3:21 (49:12)
  11:53 (1:01:05) 2:00 (1:03:05) 13:35 (1:16:40) 1:57 (1:18:37) 4:28 (1:23:05) 3:24 (1:26:29)
  1:22 (1:27:51) 0:59 (1:28:50)
20. AUDIN Charles SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:29:19 +46:30
  10:29 (10:29) 0:21 (10:50) 1:24 (12:14) 16:16 (28:30) 2:53 (31:23) 1:30 (32:53)
  3:30 (36:23) 3:13 (39:36) 6:54 (46:30) 4:15 (50:45) 0:46 (51:31) 3:05 (54:36)
  7:26 (1:02:02) 1:52 (1:03:54) 10:06 (1:14:00) 3:12 (1:17:12) 6:58 (1:24:10) 2:39 (1:26:49)
  1:36 (1:28:25) 0:54 (1:29:19)
21. GUILLOT Emile Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:39:17 +56:28
  10:17 (10:17) 0:42 (10:59) 1:44 (12:43) 18:54 (31:37) 3:44 (35:21) 2:08 (37:29)
  5:12 (42:41) 1:47 (44:28) 7:03 (51:31) 5:18 (56:49) 0:45 (57:34) 2:36 (1:00:10)
  10:31 (1:10:41) 1:37 (1:12:18) 12:08 (1:24:26) 3:54 (1:28:20) 4:04 (1:32:24) 3:47 (1:36:11)
  2:25 (1:38:36) 0:41 (1:39:17)
22. MERAT Francois Orientation Haut-Jura 1:48:10 +65:21
  5:31 (5:31) 1:10 (6:41) 2:00 (8:41) 18:28 (27:09) 4:04 (31:13) 2:47 (34:00)
  8:30 (42:30) 1:54 (44:24) 7:32 (51:56) 3:14 (55:10) 1:10 (56:20) 4:49 (1:01:09)
  10:05 (1:11:14) 2:30 (1:13:44) 20:49 (1:34:33) 3:29 (1:38:02) 3:43 (1:41:45) 3:15 (1:45:00)
  1:57 (1:46:57) 1:13 (1:48:10)
23. PISZCZOROWICZ Théo Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:55:33 +72:44
  13:51 (13:51) 0:48 (14:39) 1:54 (16:33) 22:41 (39:14) 3:04 (42:18) 1:56 (44:14)
  5:13 (49:27) 2:22 (51:49) 6:19 (58:08) 4:34 (1:02:42) 0:44 (1:03:26) 6:47 (1:10:13)
  16:54 (1:27:07) 1:52 (1:28:59) 13:52 (1:42:51) 2:59 (1:45:50) 5:01 (1:50:51) 2:13 (1:53:04)
  1:30 (1:54:34) 0:59 (1:55:33)
24. ZAHN Hugo Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:58:45 +75:56
  5:08 (5:08) 2:46 (7:54) 1:51 (9:45) 29:30 (39:15) 3:24 (42:39) 2:37 (45:16)
  8:29 (53:45) 2:06 (55:51) 6:59 (1:02:50) 3:52 (1:06:42) 1:17 (1:07:59) 3:20 (1:11:19)
  10:23 (1:21:42) 2:19 (1:24:01) 15:04 (1:39:05) 3:41 (1:42:46) 7:47 (1:50:33) 5:29 (1:56:02)
  1:25 (1:57:27) 1:18 (1:58:45)
25. HEJDA Nicolas CA Rosé 2:08:40 +85:51
  11:05 (11:05) 1:03 (12:08) 2:42 (14:50) 47:36 (1:02:26) 2:57 (1:05:23) 1:41 (1:07:04)
  4:14 (1:11:18) 1:42 (1:13:00) 7:13 (1:20:13) 4:11 (1:24:24) 0:48 (1:25:12) 4:13 (1:29:25)
  9:50 (1:39:15) 1:49 (1:41:04) 13:48 (1:54:52) 4:23 (1:59:15) 3:39 (2:02:54) 3:25 (2:06:19)
  1:30 (2:07:49) 0:51 (2:08:40)
26. LE LAY Tristan Toutes Orientations Meaux 2:13:19 +90:30
  7:45 (7:45) 0:52 (8:37) 2:10 (10:47) 23:06 (33:53) 5:16 (39:09) 2:46 (41:55)
  6:40 (48:35) 3:00 (51:35) 9:23 (1:00:58) 5:50 (1:06:48) 0:58 (1:07:46) 6:29 (1:14:15)
  15:02 (1:29:17) 2:39 (1:31:56) 21:41 (1:53:37) 5:25 (1:59:02) 5:44 (2:04:46) 5:53 (2:10:39)
  1:42 (2:12:21) 0:58 (2:13:19)
  CHEVRIER Thomas SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION PM
  3:45 (3:45) 0:26 (4:11) 1:10 (5:21) 9:46 (15:07) 2:01 (17:08) 1:06 (18:14)
  2:06 (20:20) 0:52 (21:12) 3:27 (24:39) 2:19 (26:58) 0:37 (27:35) – (–)
  – (35:00) 1:01 (36:01) 7:29 (43:30) 1:37 (45:07) – (–) – (52:19)
  1:06 (53:25) 0:49 (54:14)
  GUINOT Thibaut Talant Sport Orientation PM
  3:12 (3:12) 0:36 (3:48) 1:19 (5:07) 9:19 (14:26) 2:16 (16:42) 1:24 (18:06)
  2:05 (20:11) 1:21 (21:32) 3:25 (24:57) 3:54 (28:51) 0:53 (29:44) 2:03 (31:47)
  7:26 (39:13) 0:53 (40:06) – (–) – (49:12) 2:29 (51:41) 1:53 (53:34)
  1:12 (54:46) 0:54 (55:40)
  LAVALLEE Sylvan Noyon Course d'Orientation PM
  3:24 (3:24) 0:30 (3:54) 1:30 (5:24) 11:19 (16:43) 2:09 (18:52) 1:15 (20:07)
  2:31 (22:38) 0:57 (23:35) – (–) – (41:42) 1:20 (43:02) 2:02 (45:04)
  7:55 (52:59) 1:14 (54:13) 9:17 (1:03:30) 2:49 (1:06:19) 2:24 (1:08:43) 1:52 (1:10:35)
  1:14 (1:11:49) 0:47 (1:12:36)
  CAGLI Matthieu CO Lausanne-Jorat Aband.
  5:37 (5:37) 0:44 (6:21) 1:56 (8:17) 13:48 (22:05) 3:12 (25:17) 2:17 (27:34)
  5:24 (32:58) 1:38 (34:36) 6:51 (41:27) 3:53 (45:20) 1:28 (46:48) 2:53 (49:41)
  12:13 (1:01:54) 2:01 (1:03:55) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
  DELENNE Tommy ACA Non partant
  TALLANDIER Virgile ADOC Non partant
H18 (25 / 25) Temps Après
1. ERBLAND Pierre Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 57:49
  2:12 (2:12) 0:50 (3:02) 0:37 (3:39) 1:27 (5:06) 1:59 (7:05) 6:48 (13:53)
  0:48 (14:41) 1:53 (16:34) 1:05 (17:39) 1:49 (19:28) 0:57 (20:25) 5:43 (26:08)
  4:30 (30:38) 1:16 (31:54) 2:49 (34:43) 5:31 (40:14) 2:51 (43:05) 1:55 (45:00)
  6:37 (51:37) 0:28 (52:05) 2:13 (54:18) 1:37 (55:55) 1:12 (57:07) 0:42 (57:49)
2. TOUSSAINT Tom CSLG Melun 1:03:13 +5:24
  2:07 (2:07) 1:00 (3:07) 0:39 (3:46) 1:31 (5:17) 1:52 (7:09) 7:56 (15:05)
  0:41 (15:46) 1:46 (17:32) 0:49 (18:21) 2:20 (20:41) 0:47 (21:28) 6:55 (28:23)
  4:18 (32:41) 1:22 (34:03) 3:08 (37:11) 6:31 (43:42) 4:08 (47:50) 2:01 (49:51)
  7:34 (57:25) 0:35 (58:00) 2:15 (1:00:15) 1:17 (1:01:32) 0:55 (1:02:27) 0:46 (1:03:13)
3. MOSER Florian OLG Norskbuch 1:03:59 +6:10
  2:30 (2:30) 0:51 (3:21) 0:38 (3:59) 1:34 (5:33) 1:56 (7:29) 6:51 (14:20)
  0:47 (15:07) 1:53 (17:00) 1:02 (18:02) 2:22 (20:24) 1:00 (21:24) 5:09 (26:33)
  5:06 (31:39) 1:43 (33:22) 2:51 (36:13) 6:16 (42:29) 4:03 (46:32) 2:08 (48:40)
  7:40 (56:20) 0:37 (56:57) 3:01 (59:58) 2:13 (1:02:11) 1:05 (1:03:16) 0:43 (1:03:59)
4. KASTNER Nicolas ALCO 69 1:06:37 +8:48
  2:23 (2:23) 0:56 (3:19) 0:42 (4:01) 1:32 (5:33) 2:22 (7:55) 7:06 (15:01)
  0:57 (15:58) 2:03 (18:01) 1:08 (19:09) 2:06 (21:15) 1:06 (22:21) 5:36 (27:57)
  7:56 (35:53) 1:51 (37:44) 2:35 (40:19) 6:08 (46:27) 3:56 (50:23) 2:01 (52:24)
  6:51 (59:15) 0:36 (59:51) 3:24 (1:03:15) 1:27 (1:04:42) 1:08 (1:05:50) 0:47 (1:06:37)
5. WEY Andrin OLG Zürich 1:07:55 +10:06
  2:27 (2:27) 0:49 (3:16) 0:38 (3:54) 1:22 (5:16) 2:27 (7:43) 9:54 (17:37)
  0:48 (18:25) 1:52 (20:17) 1:04 (21:21) 2:15 (23:36) 0:59 (24:35) 5:19 (29:54)
  5:37 (35:31) 1:37 (37:08) 6:19 (43:27) 6:03 (49:30) 3:18 (52:48) 1:56 (54:44)
  7:10 (1:01:54) 0:32 (1:02:26) 2:02 (1:04:28) 1:32 (1:06:00) 1:06 (1:07:06) 0:49 (1:07:55)
6. SAHRAOUI Adel O'Team Besançon 1:08:01 +10:12
  2:34 (2:34) 0:49 (3:23) 0:38 (4:01) 1:17 (5:18) 1:59 (7:17) 9:53 (17:10)
  0:45 (17:55) 1:39 (19:34) 0:58 (20:32) 2:07 (22:39) 0:51 (23:30) 6:09 (29:39)
  5:59 (35:38) 1:20 (36:58) 8:22 (45:20) 5:41 (51:01) 2:47 (53:48) 1:59 (55:47)
  6:27 (1:02:14) 0:36 (1:02:50) 2:05 (1:04:55) 1:15 (1:06:10) 1:07 (1:07:17) 0:44 (1:08:01)
7. HEURTAUX Ewen Vikazim 1:08:39 +10:50
  2:37 (2:37) 0:54 (3:31) 0:42 (4:13) 1:33 (5:46) 2:23 (8:09) 11:31 (19:40)
  0:52 (20:32) 1:59 (22:31) 1:03 (23:34) 2:14 (25:48) 1:01 (26:49) 5:40 (32:29)
  4:46 (37:15) 1:47 (39:02) 4:13 (43:15) 6:03 (49:18) 3:30 (52:48) 2:19 (55:07)
  6:41 (1:01:48) 0:57 (1:02:45) 2:40 (1:05:25) 1:19 (1:06:44) 1:06 (1:07:50) 0:49 (1:08:39)
8. BEAUDEUX Théo CSA EMB BOURGES 1:09:07 +11:18
  2:56 (2:56) 1:00 (3:56) 0:40 (4:36) 1:31 (6:07) 2:19 (8:26) 7:51 (16:17)
  0:53 (17:10) 1:59 (19:09) 1:06 (20:15) 2:11 (22:26) 1:06 (23:32) 5:59 (29:31)
  5:00 (34:31) 2:13 (36:44) 3:05 (39:49) 6:44 (46:33) 3:56 (50:29) 2:37 (53:06)
  8:17 (1:01:23) 0:40 (1:02:03) 2:49 (1:04:52) 2:09 (1:07:01) 1:14 (1:08:15) 0:52 (1:09:07)
9. LEGRAND Mathis OPA Montigny 1:12:29 +14:40
  4:18 (4:18) 0:56 (5:14) 0:48 (6:02) 1:32 (7:34) 2:31 (10:05) 12:53 (22:58)
  0:57 (23:55) 2:08 (26:03) 1:08 (27:11) 2:08 (29:19) 0:57 (30:16) 5:54 (36:10)
  6:18 (42:28) 1:27 (43:55) 2:58 (46:53) 6:44 (53:37) 3:30 (57:07) 2:06 (59:13)
  7:14 (1:06:27) 0:37 (1:07:04) 1:55 (1:08:59) 1:38 (1:10:37) 1:05 (1:11:42) 0:47 (1:12:29)
10. GHIBAUDO Simon OE42 1:14:33 +16:44
  2:25 (2:25) 3:23 (5:48) 0:43 (6:31) 1:32 (8:03) 2:46 (10:49) 12:15 (23:04)
  0:51 (23:55) 2:06 (26:01) 1:20 (27:21) 2:12 (29:33) 0:58 (30:31) 5:15 (35:46)
  6:29 (42:15) 1:28 (43:43) 2:52 (46:35) 6:40 (53:15) 4:14 (57:29) 2:01 (59:30)
  7:30 (1:07:00) 0:40 (1:07:40) 3:01 (1:10:41) 1:54 (1:12:35) 1:09 (1:13:44) 0:49 (1:14:33)
11. VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire ADOC 1:16:09 +18:20
  3:02 (3:02) 1:19 (4:21) 0:46 (5:07) 2:16 (7:23) 2:35 (9:58) 10:41 (20:39)
  0:54 (21:33) 2:03 (23:36) 1:09 (24:45) 2:25 (27:10) 1:03 (28:13) 5:53 (34:06)
  5:24 (39:30) 1:34 (41:04) 5:11 (46:15) 6:36 (52:51) 3:43 (56:34) 2:46 (59:20)
  8:02 (1:07:22) 0:46 (1:08:08) 2:51 (1:10:59) 3:00 (1:13:59) 1:15 (1:15:14) 0:55 (1:16:09)
12. STUDER Dominic OLG Murten 1:28:30 +30:41
  3:03 (3:03) 1:26 (4:29) 0:53 (5:22) 2:01 (7:23) 3:10 (10:33) 10:13 (20:46)
  1:09 (21:55) 2:53 (24:48) 1:22 (26:10) 3:42 (29:52) 1:10 (31:02) 7:19 (38:21)
  8:07 (46:28) 2:11 (48:39) 4:07 (52:46) 8:54 (1:01:40) 4:45 (1:06:25) 2:15 (1:08:40)
  8:47 (1:17:27) 0:42 (1:18:09) 5:20 (1:23:29) 2:32 (1:26:01) 1:32 (1:27:33) 0:57 (1:28:30)
13. CREFCOEUR Liévin Tous Azimuts Douai 1:30:01 +32:12
  2:28 (2:28) 1:38 (4:06) 0:41 (4:47) 1:37 (6:24) 2:33 (8:57) 20:55 (29:52)
  0:51 (30:43) 2:17 (33:00) 1:09 (34:09) 2:18 (36:27) 1:07 (37:34) 5:46 (43:20)
  6:12 (49:32) 2:04 (51:36) 3:22 (54:58) 7:54 (1:02:52) 6:57 (1:09:49) 2:56 (1:12:45)
  9:59 (1:22:44) 0:46 (1:23:30) 2:32 (1:26:02) 1:46 (1:27:48) 1:18 (1:29:06) 0:55 (1:30:01)
14. ORTIGER Matthieu BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:31:16 +33:27
  3:09 (3:09) 1:26 (4:35) 0:57 (5:32) 2:18 (7:50) 3:43 (11:33) 14:51 (26:24)
  0:55 (27:19) 2:28 (29:47) 1:07 (30:54) 3:14 (34:08) 1:37 (35:45) 9:04 (44:49)
  7:20 (52:09) 1:50 (53:59) 4:12 (58:11) 7:59 (1:06:10) 4:09 (1:10:19) 3:44 (1:14:03)
  9:06 (1:23:09) 0:41 (1:23:50) 3:19 (1:27:09) 1:58 (1:29:07) 1:15 (1:30:22) 0:54 (1:31:16)
15. GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott ADOC 1:39:20 +41:31
  5:48 (5:48) 1:04 (6:52) 0:59 (7:51) 1:51 (9:42) 3:00 (12:42) 12:06 (24:48)
  1:14 (26:02) 2:31 (28:33) 1:44 (30:17) 3:59 (34:16) 1:27 (35:43) 8:58 (44:41)
  7:02 (51:43) 2:53 (54:36) 6:29 (1:01:05) 8:59 (1:10:04) 4:41 (1:14:45) 3:15 (1:18:00)
  11:30 (1:29:30) 0:52 (1:30:22) 3:50 (1:34:12) 2:18 (1:36:30) 1:38 (1:38:08) 1:12 (1:39:20)
16. WEBER Romain SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:45:37 +47:48
  3:10 (3:10) 1:14 (4:24) 1:09 (5:33) 2:11 (7:44) 3:10 (10:54) 11:48 (22:42)
  0:56 (23:38) 2:27 (26:05) 1:33 (27:38) 3:55 (31:33) 1:45 (33:18) 8:05 (41:23)
  7:24 (48:47) 3:24 (52:11) 4:20 (56:31) 8:04 (1:04:35) 4:35 (1:09:10) 2:46 (1:11:56)
  11:17 (1:23:13) 0:48 (1:24:01) 16:09 (1:40:10) 2:56 (1:43:06) 1:29 (1:44:35) 1:02 (1:45:37)
17. PÉCOUD Benoit CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:47:00 +49:11
  4:32 (4:32) 1:48 (6:20) 0:47 (7:07) 1:50 (8:57) 3:15 (12:12) 15:29 (27:41)
  0:52 (28:33) 2:36 (31:09) 1:41 (32:50) 3:34 (36:24) 1:54 (38:18) 11:18 (49:36)
  9:39 (59:15) 1:56 (1:01:11) 4:15 (1:05:26) 10:51 (1:16:17) 4:18 (1:20:35) 3:42 (1:24:17)
  13:51 (1:38:08) 0:47 (1:38:55) 3:17 (1:42:12) 2:43 (1:44:55) 1:12 (1:46:07) 0:53 (1:47:00)
18. GENITONI Rodolphe ADOC 1:48:32 +50:43
  5:45 (5:45) 1:12 (6:57) 0:57 (7:54) 1:54 (9:48) 2:57 (12:45) 15:42 (28:27)
  1:09 (29:36) 2:57 (32:33) 2:16 (34:49) 3:45 (38:34) 1:14 (39:48) 8:04 (47:52)
  10:51 (58:43) 2:55 (1:01:38) 5:03 (1:06:41) 9:16 (1:15:57) 7:31 (1:23:28) 4:00 (1:27:28)
  12:23 (1:39:51) 1:08 (1:40:59) 2:49 (1:43:48) 2:25 (1:46:13) 1:19 (1:47:32) 1:00 (1:48:32)
  BORNARD Nicolas ECHO73 CHAMBERY PM
  5:14 (5:14) 1:00 (6:14) 0:49 (7:03) 2:12 (9:15) 2:57 (12:12) 14:58 (27:10)
  1:02 (28:12) 2:29 (30:41) 1:23 (32:04) 2:28 (34:32) 1:45 (36:17) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:06:23) 2:50 (1:09:13) 1:19 (1:10:32) 0:55 (1:11:27)
  ERBLAND Thomas Club orientation Loisirs Etrec PM
  2:33 (2:33) 1:11 (3:44) 0:37 (4:21) 1:45 (6:06) 2:26 (8:32) 18:02 (26:34)
  0:49 (27:23) 1:57 (29:20) 1:07 (30:27) – (–) – (–) – (37:43)
  5:04 (42:47) 1:29 (44:16) 3:10 (47:26) 7:01 (54:27) 4:08 (58:35) – (–)
  – (1:08:03) 0:34 (1:08:37) 2:47 (1:11:24) 1:51 (1:13:15) 1:19 (1:14:34) 0:40 (1:15:14)
  GINTZBURGER Colas SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV Non partant
  GROELL Georg NOSE 4201RA Non partant
  LE CONTELLEC Jozef Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon Non partant
  ROCHE Maxime ORIENTALP Non partant
  SEGUIN Simon ADOC Non partant
D18 (18 / 18) Temps Après
1. JORDI Riina CA Rosé 54:56
  1:31 (1:31) 3:32 (5:03) 3:04 (8:07) 11:10 (19:17) 1:34 (20:51) 3:22 (24:13)
  1:11 (25:24) 2:42 (28:06) 7:52 (35:58) 2:55 (38:53) 8:57 (47:50) 1:12 (49:02)
  0:55 (49:57) 2:09 (52:06) 1:52 (53:58) 0:58 (54:56)
2. LE GLAND Louise ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 55:13 +0:17
  1:21 (1:21) 3:10 (4:31) 3:00 (7:31) 10:43 (18:14) 1:35 (19:49) 3:48 (23:37)
  1:00 (24:37) 2:46 (27:23) 8:45 (36:08) 2:39 (38:47) 9:37 (48:24) 1:10 (49:34)
  1:02 (50:36) 1:51 (52:27) 1:48 (54:15) 0:58 (55:13)
3. JAKOB Nadia OLG Norskbuch 59:44 +4:48
  2:13 (2:13) 2:51 (5:04) 2:45 (7:49) 11:11 (19:00) 1:31 (20:31) 3:51 (24:22)
  2:10 (26:32) 3:11 (29:43) 7:41 (37:24) 3:02 (40:26) 12:09 (52:35) 1:38 (54:13)
  0:50 (55:03) 1:43 (56:46) 2:02 (58:48) 0:56 (59:44)
4. HAGROT Emma Täby Orientering 1:01:35 +6:39
  6:19 (6:19) 3:23 (9:42) 2:40 (12:22) 14:58 (27:20) 1:23 (28:43) 3:25 (32:08)
  0:59 (33:07) 2:41 (35:48) 7:24 (43:12) 2:36 (45:48) 9:18 (55:06) 1:02 (56:08)
  1:00 (57:08) 1:44 (58:52) 1:45 (1:00:37) 0:58 (1:01:35)
5. BONORA Lise ALCO 69 1:02:02 +7:06
  5:20 (5:20) 3:24 (8:44) 2:55 (11:39) 11:15 (22:54) 1:48 (24:42) 4:13 (28:55)
  1:19 (30:14) 2:45 (32:59) 8:48 (41:47) 2:46 (44:33) 9:57 (54:30) 1:13 (55:43)
  1:16 (56:59) 2:01 (59:00) 2:03 (1:01:03) 0:59 (1:02:02)
6. SIMONSSON Astrid Sundbybergs IK 1:02:38 +7:42
  4:51 (4:51) 3:21 (8:12) 3:07 (11:19) 11:33 (22:52) 1:27 (24:19) 4:08 (28:27)
  1:11 (29:38) 2:43 (32:21) 9:48 (42:09) 3:19 (45:28) 10:18 (55:46) 1:07 (56:53)
  0:58 (57:51) 1:51 (59:42) 1:58 (1:01:40) 0:58 (1:02:38)
7. DEFRAIGNE Sandrine ASUB Orientation 1:07:16 +12:20
  1:37 (1:37) 3:34 (5:11) 3:10 (8:21) 20:27 (28:48) 1:22 (30:10) 3:52 (34:02)
  1:11 (35:13) 2:58 (38:11) 8:56 (47:07) 2:58 (50:05) 9:57 (1:00:02) 1:10 (1:01:12)
  0:59 (1:02:11) 2:03 (1:04:14) 1:54 (1:06:08) 1:08 (1:07:16)
8. DUDOUT Loane Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:07:47 +12:51
  1:41 (1:41) 4:10 (5:51) 3:36 (9:27) 14:00 (23:27) 1:34 (25:01) 4:12 (29:13)
  1:21 (30:34) 3:21 (33:55) 10:19 (44:14) 3:40 (47:54) 11:33 (59:27) 1:31 (1:00:58)
  1:14 (1:02:12) 2:26 (1:04:38) 2:04 (1:06:42) 1:05 (1:07:47)
9. WILHELM Sina OLregioolten 1:08:39 +13:43
  1:37 (1:37) 3:10 (4:47) 2:51 (7:38) 13:00 (20:38) 1:24 (22:02) 3:47 (25:49)
  1:10 (26:59) 3:00 (29:59) 7:36 (37:35) 2:48 (40:23) 21:02 (1:01:25) 1:15 (1:02:40)
  0:57 (1:03:37) 2:02 (1:05:39) 2:00 (1:07:39) 1:00 (1:08:39)
10. FEIGNIER Nathalie Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:14:09 +19:13
  1:46 (1:46) 4:08 (5:54) 3:51 (9:45) 14:17 (24:02) 1:52 (25:54) 4:54 (30:48)
  1:43 (32:31) 3:42 (36:13) 11:11 (47:24) 3:13 (50:37) 14:02 (1:04:39) 1:52 (1:06:31)
  1:07 (1:07:38) 2:29 (1:10:07) 2:40 (1:12:47) 1:22 (1:14:09)
11. ARNO Lucie Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:14:23 +19:27
  5:24 (5:24) 5:08 (10:32) 2:54 (13:26) 20:51 (34:17) 1:28 (35:45) 4:12 (39:57)
  1:06 (41:03) 3:04 (44:07) 8:21 (52:28) 2:49 (55:17) 10:28 (1:05:45) 1:51 (1:07:36)
  1:42 (1:09:18) 1:57 (1:11:15) 1:59 (1:13:14) 1:09 (1:14:23)
12. KHAMPANYA Thatsani CA Rosé 1:18:08 +23:12
  1:47 (1:47) 4:00 (5:47) 3:43 (9:30) 15:35 (25:05) 2:02 (27:07) 12:01 (39:08)
  1:51 (40:59) 4:04 (45:03) 10:13 (55:16) 2:57 (58:13) 11:47 (1:10:00) 1:28 (1:11:28)
  1:15 (1:12:43) 2:24 (1:15:07) 1:59 (1:17:06) 1:02 (1:18:08)
13. GROSJEAN Capucine BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:22:35 +27:39
  6:36 (6:36) 4:40 (11:16) 4:04 (15:20) 19:29 (34:49) 1:53 (36:42) 6:20 (43:02)
  1:25 (44:27) 3:57 (48:24) 10:23 (58:47) 3:11 (1:01:58) 12:03 (1:14:01) 1:20 (1:15:21)
  1:42 (1:17:03) 2:13 (1:19:16) 2:18 (1:21:34) 1:01 (1:22:35)
14. SENTAGNE Camille CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 1:35:19 +40:23
  3:32 (3:32) 5:18 (8:50) 3:40 (12:30) 25:10 (37:40) 3:06 (40:46) 5:17 (46:03)
  1:55 (47:58) 4:45 (52:43) 11:43 (1:04:26) 6:18 (1:10:44) 14:34 (1:25:18) 1:38 (1:26:56)
  1:16 (1:28:12) 3:10 (1:31:22) 2:41 (1:34:03) 1:16 (1:35:19)
15. COLLIS Julie SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:42:10 +47:14
  25:42 (25:42) 10:51 (36:33) 3:09 (39:42) 16:49 (56:31) 1:54 (58:25) 4:16 (1:02:41)
  1:34 (1:04:15) 2:59 (1:07:14) 9:48 (1:17:02) 4:21 (1:21:23) 11:45 (1:33:08) 1:27 (1:34:35)
  1:34 (1:36:09) 2:51 (1:39:00) 2:12 (1:41:12) 0:58 (1:42:10)
  GUILLAUME Candice Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation PM
  – (–) – (41:33) 4:43 (46:16) 23:22 (1:09:38) 2:16 (1:11:54) 5:41 (1:17:35)
  1:50 (1:19:25) 3:52 (1:23:17) 13:19 (1:36:36) 3:48 (1:40:24) 16:29 (1:56:53) 1:29 (1:58:22)
  11:10 (2:09:32) 9:49 (2:19:21) 3:16 (2:22:37) 0:51 (2:23:28)
  DELENNE Joanna ACA Non partant
  GAUDILLAT Maëlle O'Team Besançon Non partant
D20E (10 / 10) Temps Après
1. DUDOIGNON Chloé Valence Sport Orientation 1:11:43
  4:08 (4:08) 1:09 (5:17) 1:09 (6:26) 11:41 (18:07) 0:58 (19:05) 3:01 (22:06)
  2:28 (24:34) 0:38 (25:12) 5:12 (30:24) 7:18 (37:42) 2:08 (39:50) 2:10 (42:00)
  5:34 (47:34) 4:26 (52:00) 2:24 (54:24) 7:30 (1:01:54) 3:17 (1:05:11) 1:41 (1:06:52)
  1:04 (1:07:56) 1:11 (1:09:07) 1:37 (1:10:44) 0:59 (1:11:43)
2. HABERKORN Chloé ADOC 1:13:22 +1:39
  3:51 (3:51) 0:43 (4:34) 1:10 (5:44) 13:14 (18:58) 0:53 (19:51) 2:36 (22:27)
  2:25 (24:52) 0:44 (25:36) 5:20 (30:56) 8:13 (39:09) 1:33 (40:42) 2:09 (42:51)
  5:20 (48:11) 4:19 (52:30) 2:25 (54:55) 8:19 (1:03:14) 3:02 (1:06:16) 1:30 (1:07:46)
  1:19 (1:09:05) 1:31 (1:10:36) 1:45 (1:12:21) 1:01 (1:13:22)
3. HANAUER Florence Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:16:22 +4:39
  4:37 (4:37) 0:36 (5:13) 1:21 (6:34) 13:28 (20:02) 0:59 (21:01) 2:51 (23:52)
  2:28 (26:20) 0:46 (27:06) 5:02 (32:08) 8:26 (40:34) 1:29 (42:03) 2:53 (44:56)
  5:31 (50:27) 4:33 (55:00) 2:44 (57:44) 8:03 (1:05:47) 3:20 (1:09:07) 2:08 (1:11:15)
  1:16 (1:12:31) 1:22 (1:13:53) 1:37 (1:15:30) 0:52 (1:16:22)
4. BASSET Juliette ASUL Sports Nature 1:20:39 +8:56
  4:34 (4:34) 0:33 (5:07) 1:23 (6:30) 12:07 (18:37) 1:02 (19:39) 3:15 (22:54)
  2:29 (25:23) 0:45 (26:08) 5:43 (31:51) 11:50 (43:41) 1:25 (45:06) 2:37 (47:43)
  6:04 (53:47) 4:26 (58:13) 2:12 (1:00:25) 9:41 (1:10:06) 3:16 (1:13:22) 1:39 (1:15:01)
  1:45 (1:16:46) 1:12 (1:17:58) 1:45 (1:19:43) 0:56 (1:20:39)
5. DELENNE Camilla ACA 1:27:08 +15:25
  7:46 (7:46) 0:36 (8:22) 1:03 (9:25) 15:45 (25:10) 0:57 (26:07) 3:01 (29:08)
  2:55 (32:03) 0:50 (32:53) 6:49 (39:42) 9:10 (48:52) 1:22 (50:14) 2:53 (53:07)
  6:23 (59:30) 4:44 (1:04:14) 2:33 (1:06:47) 8:27 (1:15:14) 3:19 (1:18:33) 1:49 (1:20:22)
  2:10 (1:22:32) 1:35 (1:24:07) 1:49 (1:25:56) 1:12 (1:27:08)
6. VUITTON Marie ASUL Sports Nature 1:28:56 +17:13
  4:25 (4:25) 1:12 (5:37) 1:25 (7:02) 17:47 (24:49) 0:59 (25:48) 3:28 (29:16)
  4:04 (33:20) 0:54 (34:14) 5:52 (40:06) 10:36 (50:42) 1:37 (52:19) 2:38 (54:57)
  6:31 (1:01:28) 4:43 (1:06:11) 2:46 (1:08:57) 8:42 (1:17:39) 3:24 (1:21:03) 1:44 (1:22:47)
  1:45 (1:24:32) 1:24 (1:25:56) 1:51 (1:27:47) 1:09 (1:28:56)
7. KÖHLE Barbara OLG Stäfa 1:30:59 +19:16
  6:05 (6:05) 0:41 (6:46) 1:14 (8:00) 16:48 (24:48) 0:59 (25:47) 3:31 (29:18)
  4:35 (33:53) 0:48 (34:41) 5:15 (39:56) 8:21 (48:17) 1:27 (49:44) 2:18 (52:02)
  5:33 (57:35) 5:11 (1:02:46) 2:18 (1:05:04) 10:38 (1:15:42) 3:20 (1:19:02) 2:22 (1:21:24)
  5:32 (1:26:56) 1:20 (1:28:16) 1:45 (1:30:01) 0:58 (1:30:59)
8. ELIAS Pauline ACA 1:55:41 +43:58
  4:10 (4:10) 2:06 (6:16) 1:17 (7:33) 17:08 (24:41) 1:10 (25:51) 4:07 (29:58)
  3:48 (33:46) 1:03 (34:49) 7:29 (42:18) 11:34 (53:52) 2:27 (56:19) 3:19 (59:38)
  9:15 (1:08:53) 7:11 (1:16:04) 4:23 (1:20:27) 13:33 (1:34:00) 5:52 (1:39:52) 5:58 (1:45:50)
  3:27 (1:49:17) 2:14 (1:51:31) 2:31 (1:54:02) 1:39 (1:55:41)
  BORNARD Julie NOSE 4201RA PM
  5:07 (5:07) 0:43 (5:50) 1:24 (7:14) 20:36 (27:50) 1:12 (29:02) 5:32 (34:34)
  – (–) – (44:06) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:14:47)
  1:43 (1:16:30) 1:42 (1:18:12) 2:01 (1:20:13) 1:14 (1:21:27)
  FOLTZER Cécile O'Team Besançon Non partant
H20E (16 / 16) Temps Après
1. PERRIN Mathieu NOSE 4201RA 1:08:58
  2:05 (2:05) 1:41 (3:46) 9:57 (13:43) 1:13 (14:56) 1:30 (16:26) 1:05 (17:31)
  0:59 (18:30) 3:09 (21:39) 3:15 (24:54) 0:47 (25:41) 7:21 (33:02) 1:05 (34:07)
  3:42 (37:49) 0:58 (38:47) 1:11 (39:58) 1:59 (41:57) 1:09 (43:06) 5:04 (48:10)
  0:59 (49:09) 3:36 (52:45) 6:46 (59:31) 3:01 (1:02:32) 2:01 (1:04:33) 1:05 (1:05:38)
  1:12 (1:06:50) 1:18 (1:08:08) 0:50 (1:08:58)
2. MATHIS Martin SOLunéville 1:09:10 +0:12
  2:06 (2:06) 1:23 (3:29) 9:50 (13:19) 1:01 (14:20) 1:44 (16:04) 1:02 (17:06)
  0:59 (18:05) 3:08 (21:13) 3:09 (24:22) 1:34 (25:56) 6:42 (32:38) 0:57 (33:35)
  3:30 (37:05) 0:51 (37:56) 1:24 (39:20) 1:58 (41:18) 1:12 (42:30) 5:00 (47:30)
  0:57 (48:27) 3:37 (52:04) 7:13 (59:17) 2:55 (1:02:12) 2:05 (1:04:17) 1:36 (1:05:53)
  1:09 (1:07:02) 1:21 (1:08:23) 0:47 (1:09:10)
3. HALTZ Louis Tous Azimuts Douai 1:11:01 +2:03
  2:27 (2:27) 1:30 (3:57) 8:32 (12:29) 1:19 (13:48) 2:01 (15:49) 1:08 (16:57)
  1:01 (17:58) 3:18 (21:16) 3:34 (24:50) 0:44 (25:34) 7:12 (32:46) 1:13 (33:59)
  3:19 (37:18) 1:09 (38:27) 1:10 (39:37) 1:41 (41:18) 1:28 (42:46) 5:24 (48:10)
  1:04 (49:14) 4:08 (53:22) 6:54 (1:00:16) 3:17 (1:03:33) 2:30 (1:06:03) 1:15 (1:07:18)
  1:41 (1:08:59) 1:24 (1:10:23) 0:38 (1:11:01)
4. MASLIAH Raphaël LOV 1:13:36 +4:38
  2:15 (2:15) 1:34 (3:49) 9:10 (12:59) 1:11 (14:10) 1:37 (15:47) 1:07 (16:54)
  1:02 (17:56) 3:29 (21:25) 3:44 (25:09) 0:51 (26:00) 7:31 (33:31) 1:09 (34:40)
  3:50 (38:30) 0:55 (39:25) 1:45 (41:10) 1:55 (43:05) 1:16 (44:21) 5:29 (49:50)
  1:00 (50:50) 4:11 (55:01) 8:11 (1:03:12) 3:20 (1:06:32) 2:28 (1:09:00) 1:11 (1:10:11)
  1:10 (1:11:21) 1:25 (1:12:46) 0:50 (1:13:36)
5. WOLZ Aymeric BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:17:07 +8:09
  2:14 (2:14) 1:21 (3:35) 11:38 (15:13) 1:17 (16:30) 3:30 (20:00) 1:11 (21:11)
  0:57 (22:08) 3:30 (25:38) 3:53 (29:31) 0:45 (30:16) 7:43 (37:59) 1:11 (39:10)
  3:35 (42:45) 1:00 (43:45) 1:29 (45:14) 2:11 (47:25) 1:07 (48:32) 5:25 (53:57)
  0:59 (54:56) 4:46 (59:42) 7:48 (1:07:30) 3:05 (1:10:35) 2:03 (1:12:38) 1:16 (1:13:54)
  1:08 (1:15:02) 1:26 (1:16:28) 0:39 (1:17:07)
6. BERGUERRE Damien SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:17:48 +8:50
  2:19 (2:19) 1:32 (3:51) 9:04 (12:55) 1:37 (14:32) 1:46 (16:18) 1:08 (17:26)
  1:17 (18:43) 3:33 (22:16) 3:49 (26:05) 1:03 (27:08) 8:06 (35:14) 1:18 (36:32)
  4:25 (40:57) 1:03 (42:00) 1:21 (43:21) 1:55 (45:16) 1:14 (46:30) 6:57 (53:27)
  1:05 (54:32) 4:13 (58:45) 7:48 (1:06:33) 3:39 (1:10:12) 2:07 (1:12:19) 1:38 (1:13:57)
  1:42 (1:15:39) 1:20 (1:16:59) 0:49 (1:17:48)
7. JANAND Pierre-Louis BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:18:22 +9:24
  2:28 (2:28) 1:32 (4:00) 12:06 (16:06) 1:16 (17:22) 1:30 (18:52) 1:09 (20:01)
  0:56 (20:57) 3:27 (24:24) 4:30 (28:54) 1:19 (30:13) 8:23 (38:36) 2:06 (40:42)
  3:49 (44:31) 1:04 (45:35) 1:20 (46:55) 2:08 (49:03) 1:29 (50:32) 5:10 (55:42)
  1:01 (56:43) 4:04 (1:00:47) 6:36 (1:07:23) 3:20 (1:10:43) 2:33 (1:13:16) 1:26 (1:14:42)
  1:29 (1:16:11) 1:27 (1:17:38) 0:44 (1:18:22)
8. BOUCHAN Jérôme O'Team Besançon 1:18:42 +9:44
  2:51 (2:51) 1:43 (4:34) 11:32 (16:06) 1:18 (17:24) 2:37 (20:01) 1:27 (21:28)
  0:50 (22:18) 3:20 (25:38) 3:47 (29:25) 0:48 (30:13) 7:24 (37:37) 1:17 (38:54)
  3:35 (42:29) 1:00 (43:29) 1:23 (44:52) 2:03 (46:55) 1:09 (48:04) 4:57 (53:01)
  0:55 (53:56) 4:35 (58:31) 6:51 (1:05:22) 3:41 (1:09:03) 2:19 (1:11:22) 1:40 (1:13:02)
  3:27 (1:16:29) 1:27 (1:17:56) 0:46 (1:18:42)
9. VAXELAIRE Hugo Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:25:58 +17:00
  2:13 (2:13) 1:35 (3:48) 15:20 (19:08) 0:55 (20:03) 4:47 (24:50) 1:03 (25:53)
  1:01 (26:54) 3:48 (30:42) 3:34 (34:16) 0:57 (35:13) 9:36 (44:49) 1:17 (46:06)
  4:20 (50:26) 0:58 (51:24) 2:02 (53:26) 2:06 (55:32) 1:26 (56:58) 5:33 (1:02:31)
  0:58 (1:03:29) 4:06 (1:07:35) 7:32 (1:15:07) 3:33 (1:18:40) 2:23 (1:21:03) 1:25 (1:22:28)
  1:20 (1:23:48) 1:22 (1:25:10) 0:48 (1:25:58)
10. POULAIN Gael CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation 1:29:23 +20:25
  3:53 (3:53) 2:00 (5:53) 10:00 (15:53) 1:31 (17:24) 1:47 (19:11) 1:09 (20:20)
  1:15 (21:35) 3:38 (25:13) 4:05 (29:18) 0:45 (30:03) 8:29 (38:32) 1:12 (39:44)
  4:45 (44:29) 1:01 (45:30) 1:40 (47:10) 1:54 (49:04) 1:56 (51:00) 7:20 (58:20)
  1:36 (59:56) 6:12 (1:06:08) 9:36 (1:15:44) 4:24 (1:20:08) 3:50 (1:23:58) 1:39 (1:25:37)
  1:21 (1:26:58) 1:27 (1:28:25) 0:58 (1:29:23)
11. ERBLAND Thibault Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 2:02:46 +53:48
  3:48 (3:48) 2:23 (6:11) 15:13 (21:24) 1:49 (23:13) 2:55 (26:08) 1:20 (27:28)
  1:32 (29:00) 5:30 (34:30) 5:26 (39:56) 1:10 (41:06) 15:42 (56:48) 1:33 (58:21)
  13:11 (1:11:32) 1:28 (1:13:00) 1:48 (1:14:48) 3:15 (1:18:03) 1:40 (1:19:43) 7:30 (1:27:13)
  1:25 (1:28:38) 5:52 (1:34:30) 10:17 (1:44:47) 5:19 (1:50:06) 4:03 (1:54:09) 2:36 (1:56:45)
  2:51 (1:59:36) 2:00 (2:01:36) 1:10 (2:02:46)
  DERIAZ Samson ADOC PM
  2:27 (2:27) 1:31 (3:58) 16:08 (20:06) 1:24 (21:30) 1:36 (23:06) 1:16 (24:22)
  0:55 (25:17) 3:27 (28:44) 3:51 (32:35) 0:49 (33:24) 7:10 (40:34) 1:15 (41:49)
  3:42 (45:31) 0:55 (46:26) 1:20 (47:46) 1:59 (49:45) 1:14 (50:59) 5:21 (56:20)
  1:03 (57:23) 4:40 (1:02:03) – (–) – (1:12:33) 2:07 (1:14:40) 1:38 (1:16:18)
  3:10 (1:19:28) 1:29 (1:20:57) 0:49 (1:21:46)
  GUENIN Antoine Animation Sillery Orientation PM
  3:18 (3:18) 1:53 (5:11) 18:07 (23:18) 1:27 (24:45) 2:12 (26:57) 2:11 (29:08)
  1:14 (30:22) 4:18 (34:40) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (43:58)
  1:10 (45:08) 4:53 (50:01) 9:45 (59:46) 3:28 (1:03:14) 2:29 (1:05:43) 2:04 (1:07:47)
  2:04 (1:09:51) 2:02 (1:11:53) 1:20 (1:13:13)
  LEGRAND Timothee OPA Montigny PM
  2:26 (2:26) 1:40 (4:06) 11:12 (15:18) 1:14 (16:32) 2:50 (19:22) 0:58 (20:20)
  1:00 (21:20) 3:05 (24:25) 3:30 (27:55) 0:47 (28:42) 7:26 (36:08) 1:03 (37:11)
  3:32 (40:43) 1:03 (41:46) 1:19 (43:05) 1:46 (44:51) 1:02 (45:53) 5:02 (50:55)
  1:05 (52:00) 4:08 (56:08) – (–) – (1:06:11) 2:14 (1:08:25) 1:24 (1:09:49)
  1:27 (1:11:16) 1:23 (1:12:39) 0:47 (1:13:26)
  POURRE Jérémi BALISE 25 BESANCON Non partant
  RADONDY Théo Tous Azimuts Douai Non partant
D20A (7 / 7) Temps Après
1. GUINOT Marion Talant Sport Orientation 1:08:54
  2:49 (2:49) 3:04 (5:53) 4:30 (10:23) 14:46 (25:09) 1:40 (26:49) 1:55 (28:44)
  4:31 (33:15) 1:29 (34:44) 3:11 (37:55) 10:12 (48:07) 1:20 (49:27) 10:56 (1:00:23)
  2:25 (1:02:48) 0:42 (1:03:30) 0:44 (1:04:14) 2:00 (1:06:14) 1:30 (1:07:44) 1:10 (1:08:54)
2. GENNARO Leslie ORIENTALP 1:14:37 +5:43
  4:53 (4:53) 3:18 (8:11) 4:22 (12:33) 15:59 (28:32) 2:15 (30:47) 1:39 (32:26)
  5:27 (37:53) 1:57 (39:50) 4:16 (44:06) 9:24 (53:30) 1:34 (55:04) 11:08 (1:06:12)
  2:17 (1:08:29) 0:52 (1:09:21) 0:44 (1:10:05) 2:06 (1:12:11) 1:26 (1:13:37) 1:00 (1:14:37)
3. CHARDOT Marion Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:18:58 +10:04
  3:26 (3:26) 3:09 (6:35) 4:34 (11:09) 17:33 (28:42) 1:57 (30:39) 1:48 (32:27)
  5:10 (37:37) 1:29 (39:06) 3:45 (42:51) 10:07 (52:58) 2:01 (54:59) 12:23 (1:07:22)
  3:18 (1:10:40) 1:08 (1:11:48) 1:01 (1:12:49) 3:15 (1:16:04) 1:44 (1:17:48) 1:10 (1:18:58)
4. FENEUIL Coralie Epernay Nature et Sport 1:20:52 +11:58
  4:23 (4:23) 3:31 (7:54) 3:54 (11:48) 19:39 (31:27) 2:27 (33:54) 1:41 (35:35)
  6:43 (42:18) 1:17 (43:35) 3:31 (47:06) 10:34 (57:40) 1:32 (59:12) 11:21 (1:10:33)
  2:40 (1:13:13) 0:58 (1:14:11) 0:55 (1:15:06) 3:10 (1:18:16) 1:33 (1:19:49) 1:03 (1:20:52)
5. DURST Laura OPA Montigny 1:36:55 +28:01
  4:36 (4:36) 3:04 (7:40) 4:18 (11:58) 31:02 (43:00) 2:09 (45:09) 2:04 (47:13)
  3:38 (50:51) 1:17 (52:08) 3:18 (55:26) 9:18 (1:04:44) 1:30 (1:06:14) 10:59 (1:17:13)
  2:29 (1:19:42) 0:57 (1:20:39) 10:38 (1:31:17) 3:03 (1:34:20) 1:33 (1:35:53) 1:02 (1:36:55)
  Bourgeois-Republique Mathlide O'Team Besançon PM
  7:50 (7:50) 8:54 (16:44) 4:30 (21:14) – (–) – (51:25) 3:32 (54:57)
  5:11 (1:00:08) 1:21 (1:01:29) 3:44 (1:05:13) 10:14 (1:15:27) 8:09 (1:23:36) 12:59 (1:36:35)
  4:01 (1:40:36) 1:15 (1:41:51) 0:57 (1:42:48) 3:05 (1:45:53) 1:37 (1:47:30) 1:24 (1:48:54)
  PAUL Romane Epernay Nature et Sport PM
  7:50 (7:50) 7:06 (14:56) 5:31 (20:27) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (37:37)
  5:22 (42:59) 1:32 (44:31) 1:24 (45:55) 4:22 (50:17) 2:09 (52:26) 1:26 (53:52)
H20A (8 / 8) Temps Après
1. EXPERT Julian ASUL Sports Nature 1:17:29
  1:40 (1:40) 1:50 (3:30) 0:31 (4:01) 0:56 (4:57) 13:54 (18:51) 1:03 (19:54)
  2:18 (22:12) 2:39 (24:51) 0:52 (25:43) 5:03 (30:46) 6:17 (37:03) 1:41 (38:44)
  3:25 (42:09) 1:54 (44:03) 1:14 (45:17) 1:44 (47:01) 4:46 (51:47) 5:18 (57:05)
  7:35 (1:04:40) 1:38 (1:06:18) 5:20 (1:11:38) 3:19 (1:14:57) 1:40 (1:16:37) 0:52 (1:17:29)
2. VUITTON Gaetan ASUL Sports Nature 1:20:46 +3:17
  1:37 (1:37) 1:53 (3:30) 0:40 (4:10) 1:10 (5:20) 15:31 (20:51) 0:54 (21:45)
  2:14 (23:59) 2:34 (26:33) 0:35 (27:08) 4:56 (32:04) 5:34 (37:38) 2:03 (39:41)
  3:06 (42:47) 2:25 (45:12) 2:55 (48:07) 2:00 (50:07) 6:16 (56:23) 5:40 (1:02:03)
  10:25 (1:12:28) 1:20 (1:13:48) 2:20 (1:16:08) 2:09 (1:18:17) 1:32 (1:19:49) 0:57 (1:20:46)
3. ODERMATT Brian C.O. Mulhouse 1:21:30 +4:01
  1:42 (1:42) 1:49 (3:31) 0:59 (4:30) 1:28 (5:58) 13:39 (19:37) 1:16 (20:53)
  2:32 (23:25) 1:53 (25:18) 0:51 (26:09) 5:27 (31:36) 7:37 (39:13) 2:10 (41:23)
  4:07 (45:30) 1:58 (47:28) 2:18 (49:46) 2:31 (52:17) 5:51 (58:08) 5:55 (1:04:03)
  8:56 (1:12:59) 1:55 (1:14:54) 2:41 (1:17:35) 1:18 (1:18:53) 1:45 (1:20:38) 0:52 (1:21:30)
4. BOUSSER Thomas Tout Azimut Fameck 1:25:21 +7:52
  1:34 (1:34) 1:45 (3:19) 0:42 (4:01) 1:20 (5:21) 12:13 (17:34) 1:06 (18:40)
  2:54 (21:34) 2:30 (24:04) 0:43 (24:47) 6:00 (30:47) 9:24 (40:11) 2:09 (42:20)
  4:18 (46:38) 2:35 (49:13) 1:24 (50:37) 2:54 (53:31) 6:56 (1:00:27) 6:31 (1:06:58)
  10:05 (1:17:03) 1:47 (1:18:50) 2:28 (1:21:18) 1:11 (1:22:29) 1:49 (1:24:18) 1:03 (1:25:21)
5. TROTTIER Antoine OPA Montigny 1:27:19 +9:50
  1:42 (1:42) 2:02 (3:44) 0:31 (4:15) 1:24 (5:39) 15:28 (21:07) 1:02 (22:09)
  2:53 (25:02) 2:14 (27:16) 1:00 (28:16) 5:05 (33:21) 6:50 (40:11) 1:45 (41:56)
  4:13 (46:09) 3:01 (49:10) 2:25 (51:35) 2:12 (53:47) 5:10 (58:57) 4:59 (1:03:56)
  13:16 (1:17:12) 2:19 (1:19:31) 3:23 (1:22:54) 1:36 (1:24:30) 1:50 (1:26:20) 0:59 (1:27:19)
6. SOEUR Romain CO Colmar 1:45:58 +28:29
  2:04 (2:04) 2:13 (4:17) 0:46 (5:03) 1:10 (6:13) 19:48 (26:01) 1:12 (27:13)
  3:17 (30:30) 2:26 (32:56) 1:04 (34:00) 6:32 (40:32) 9:08 (49:40) 2:25 (52:05)
  5:26 (57:31) 3:38 (1:01:09) 2:05 (1:03:14) 3:01 (1:06:15) 6:29 (1:12:44) 8:55 (1:21:39)
  11:13 (1:32:52) 2:34 (1:35:26) 4:31 (1:39:57) 2:57 (1:42:54) 2:02 (1:44:56) 1:02 (1:45:58)
7. GODEFROY Simon OPA Montigny 1:50:09 +32:40
  1:55 (1:55) 2:13 (4:08) 0:44 (4:52) 1:36 (6:28) 22:06 (28:34) 1:39 (30:13)
  4:39 (34:52) 2:38 (37:30) 1:04 (38:34) 7:50 (46:24) 9:49 (56:13) 2:04 (58:17)
  4:31 (1:02:48) 2:44 (1:05:32) 1:35 (1:07:07) 3:50 (1:10:57) 7:04 (1:18:01) 7:24 (1:25:25)
  11:31 (1:36:56) 2:43 (1:39:39) 3:32 (1:43:11) 3:29 (1:46:40) 2:12 (1:48:52) 1:17 (1:50:09)
8. ROCHE Jonathan ORIENTALP 1:56:00 +38:31
  3:21 (3:21) 2:06 (5:27) 0:33 (6:00) 1:06 (7:06) 19:58 (27:04) 1:58 (29:02)
  3:55 (32:57) 3:05 (36:02) 1:01 (37:03) 6:53 (43:56) 9:14 (53:10) 2:12 (55:22)
  4:27 (59:49) 6:20 (1:06:09) 5:30 (1:11:39) 2:59 (1:14:38) 9:37 (1:24:15) 9:23 (1:33:38)
  10:24 (1:44:02) 2:16 (1:46:18) 4:48 (1:51:06) 2:17 (1:53:23) 1:52 (1:55:15) 0:45 (1:56:00)
D21E (16 / 16) Temps Après
1. BRUNNER Anina Bussola OK 1:08:33
  1:32 (1:32) 2:05 (3:37) 0:28 (4:05) 1:11 (5:16) 9:42 (14:58) 0:55 (15:53)
  2:10 (18:03) 2:02 (20:05) 0:35 (20:40) 5:09 (25:49) 5:25 (31:14) 1:28 (32:42)
  3:03 (35:45) 3:35 (39:20) 0:59 (40:19) 1:52 (42:11) 4:57 (47:08) 6:44 (53:52)
  7:39 (1:01:31) 1:21 (1:02:52) 2:06 (1:04:58) 1:15 (1:06:13) 1:28 (1:07:41) 0:52 (1:08:33)
2. Schubnell Lisa OC Winterthur 1:09:15 +0:42
  1:44 (1:44) 1:41 (3:25) 0:37 (4:02) 1:37 (5:39) 9:23 (15:02) 0:58 (16:00)
  2:10 (18:10) 1:47 (19:57) 1:19 (21:16) 5:17 (26:33) 5:42 (32:15) 1:27 (33:42)
  3:11 (36:53) 2:27 (39:20) 2:05 (41:25) 2:01 (43:26) 5:39 (49:05) 5:02 (54:07)
  7:35 (1:01:42) 1:39 (1:03:21) 2:11 (1:05:32) 1:16 (1:06:48) 1:33 (1:08:21) 0:54 (1:09:15)
3. TRITSCHLER Sophie OLG Zürich 1:14:04 +5:31
  1:36 (1:36) 1:33 (3:09) 0:40 (3:49) 1:27 (5:16) 10:40 (15:56) 1:00 (16:56)
  3:29 (20:25) 1:54 (22:19) 0:38 (22:57) 5:41 (28:38) 6:36 (35:14) 1:34 (36:48)
  3:36 (40:24) 1:55 (42:19) 1:03 (43:22) 2:24 (45:46) 6:26 (52:12) 5:43 (57:55)
  8:39 (1:06:34) 1:40 (1:08:14) 2:06 (1:10:20) 1:04 (1:11:24) 1:36 (1:13:00) 1:04 (1:14:04)
4. RUPPENTHAL Véronique OLG Chur 1:14:52 +6:19
  1:30 (1:30) 1:34 (3:04) 0:44 (3:48) 1:03 (4:51) 10:41 (15:32) 0:58 (16:30)
  2:36 (19:06) 2:01 (21:07) 0:37 (21:44) 5:33 (27:17) 5:55 (33:12) 1:48 (35:00)
  3:39 (38:39) 3:36 (42:15) 1:07 (43:22) 2:05 (45:27) 5:32 (50:59) 6:04 (57:03)
  9:09 (1:06:12) 1:56 (1:08:08) 2:34 (1:10:42) 1:27 (1:12:09) 1:45 (1:13:54) 0:58 (1:14:52)
5. ROGGO Andrea OLG Kakowa 1:17:17 +8:44
  1:28 (1:28) 1:51 (3:19) 0:39 (3:58) 1:07 (5:05) 16:12 (21:17) 0:54 (22:11)
  4:18 (26:29) 1:44 (28:13) 1:30 (29:43) 5:35 (35:18) 6:11 (41:29) 1:41 (43:10)
  3:35 (46:45) 1:44 (48:29) 1:17 (49:46) 1:54 (51:40) 4:57 (56:37) 4:38 (1:01:15)
  7:45 (1:09:00) 1:43 (1:10:43) 2:30 (1:13:13) 1:32 (1:14:45) 1:35 (1:16:20) 0:57 (1:17:17)
6. VANDERMEULEN Séverine CO Liège 1:19:04 +10:31
  1:42 (1:42) 3:49 (5:31) 0:33 (6:04) 1:20 (7:24) 11:16 (18:40) 1:07 (19:47)
  3:00 (22:47) 1:55 (24:42) 0:50 (25:32) 5:15 (30:47) 6:11 (36:58) 1:48 (38:46)
  4:14 (43:00) 2:55 (45:55) 1:44 (47:39) 2:00 (49:39) 4:45 (54:24) 5:03 (59:27)
  8:40 (1:08:07) 1:56 (1:10:03) 2:53 (1:12:56) 3:10 (1:16:06) 1:59 (1:18:05) 0:59 (1:19:04)
7. BRUNNER Rahela O'Team Besançon 1:19:35 +11:02
  1:36 (1:36) 2:02 (3:38) 0:41 (4:19) 1:31 (5:50) 11:20 (17:10) 0:59 (18:09)
  4:15 (22:24) 1:58 (24:22) 0:46 (25:08) 5:24 (30:32) 6:07 (36:39) 1:54 (38:33)
  3:37 (42:10) 2:07 (44:17) 1:36 (45:53) 2:13 (48:06) 5:19 (53:25) 6:21 (59:46)
  8:45 (1:08:31) 1:28 (1:09:59) 2:38 (1:12:37) 4:15 (1:16:52) 1:45 (1:18:37) 0:58 (1:19:35)
8. VAN DE VELDE Liesbeth OMEGA 1:20:42 +12:09
  2:17 (2:17) 3:08 (5:25) 0:37 (6:02) 1:28 (7:30) 11:50 (19:20) 0:56 (20:16)
  3:31 (23:47) 2:27 (26:14) 0:46 (27:00) 5:03 (32:03) 6:21 (38:24) 3:49 (42:13)
  3:49 (46:02) 2:25 (48:27) 1:18 (49:45) 2:18 (52:03) 5:16 (57:19) 5:05 (1:02:24)
  8:41 (1:11:05) 2:03 (1:13:08) 3:30 (1:16:38) 1:30 (1:18:08) 1:43 (1:19:51) 0:51 (1:20:42)
9. TOPINKOVA Monika ANCO Jeunes 1:20:58 +12:25
  1:30 (1:30) 1:46 (3:16) 0:42 (3:58) 1:29 (5:27) 13:15 (18:42) 1:02 (19:44)
  2:25 (22:09) 2:02 (24:11) 0:43 (24:54) 5:15 (30:09) 6:38 (36:47) 1:47 (38:34)
  3:48 (42:22) 2:02 (44:24) 2:00 (46:24) 2:44 (49:08) 6:02 (55:10) 6:22 (1:01:32)
  8:58 (1:10:30) 2:04 (1:12:34) 2:22 (1:14:56) 2:51 (1:17:47) 2:01 (1:19:48) 1:10 (1:20:58)
10. BLANC Chloé ANCO Jeunes 1:21:50 +13:17
  1:46 (1:46) 3:26 (5:12) 0:42 (5:54) 1:09 (7:03) 12:30 (19:33) 0:58 (20:31)
  2:31 (23:02) 1:51 (24:53) 1:00 (25:53) 5:35 (31:28) 6:06 (37:34) 1:53 (39:27)
  3:59 (43:26) 2:04 (45:30) 5:24 (50:54) 1:52 (52:46) 5:27 (58:13) 5:21 (1:03:34)
  9:10 (1:12:44) 2:13 (1:14:57) 2:48 (1:17:45) 1:36 (1:19:21) 1:35 (1:20:56) 0:54 (1:21:50)
11. SPALINGER Lena CO Vidycamper 1:26:54 +18:21
  1:49 (1:49) 2:06 (3:55) 0:48 (4:43) 1:19 (6:02) 14:48 (20:50) 1:14 (22:04)
  3:14 (25:18) 2:31 (27:49) 0:53 (28:42) 6:46 (35:28) 7:23 (42:51) 2:06 (44:57)
  4:27 (49:24) 2:09 (51:33) 1:31 (53:04) 2:30 (55:34) 6:15 (1:01:49) 6:19 (1:08:08)
  9:34 (1:17:42) 1:52 (1:19:34) 2:44 (1:22:18) 1:37 (1:23:55) 1:54 (1:25:49) 1:05 (1:26:54)
12. CHASLES Aurélie ASCO 1:30:15 +21:42
  2:05 (2:05) 2:09 (4:14) 0:49 (5:03) 1:22 (6:25) 16:02 (22:27) 1:01 (23:28)
  2:59 (26:27) 1:58 (28:25) 0:47 (29:12) 10:40 (39:52) 8:38 (48:30) 1:58 (50:28)
  4:20 (54:48) 2:27 (57:15) 1:52 (59:07) 2:10 (1:01:17) 5:22 (1:06:39) 5:59 (1:12:38)
  8:08 (1:20:46) 2:00 (1:22:46) 3:18 (1:26:04) 1:38 (1:27:42) 1:40 (1:29:22) 0:53 (1:30:15)
13. RIDELL Annika IF Thor Orientering 1:30:37 +22:04
  2:03 (2:03) 2:15 (4:18) 0:46 (5:04) 2:02 (7:06) 13:07 (20:13) 1:10 (21:23)
  2:39 (24:02) 2:49 (26:51) 0:57 (27:48) 6:26 (34:14) 6:57 (41:11) 2:15 (43:26)
  4:56 (48:22) 3:13 (51:35) 1:55 (53:30) 3:07 (56:37) 7:10 (1:03:47) 6:27 (1:10:14)
  9:33 (1:19:47) 2:48 (1:22:35) 3:02 (1:25:37) 1:57 (1:27:34) 1:56 (1:29:30) 1:07 (1:30:37)
14. CATTIN Anaïs OLV Baselland / ANCO 1:30:38 +22:05
  5:00 (5:00) 1:48 (6:48) 0:37 (7:25) 1:08 (8:33) 11:28 (20:01) 1:08 (21:09)
  5:02 (26:11) 2:07 (28:18) 0:48 (29:06) 6:41 (35:47) 7:31 (43:18) 1:40 (44:58)
  3:48 (48:46) 2:36 (51:22) 1:27 (52:49) 2:27 (55:16) 6:18 (1:01:34) 5:29 (1:07:03)
  9:53 (1:16:56) 2:01 (1:18:57) 6:50 (1:25:47) 1:43 (1:27:30) 2:01 (1:29:31) 1:07 (1:30:38)
15. PATOU Estelle Rambo 1:35:53 +27:20
  3:57 (3:57) 2:07 (6:04) 0:38 (6:42) 2:14 (8:56) 14:54 (23:50) 1:05 (24:55)
  5:03 (29:58) 2:01 (31:59) 0:50 (32:49) 6:17 (39:06) 6:40 (45:46) 1:43 (47:29)
  8:11 (55:40) 2:53 (58:33) 1:28 (1:00:01) 2:15 (1:02:16) 5:47 (1:08:03) 6:09 (1:14:12)
  8:13 (1:22:25) 2:00 (1:24:25) 7:17 (1:31:42) 1:28 (1:33:10) 1:43 (1:34:53) 1:00 (1:35:53)
16. MARCUZZI Cécile Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:43:48 +35:15
  1:56 (1:56) 3:49 (5:45) 0:44 (6:29) 1:52 (8:21) 24:38 (32:59) 1:14 (34:13)
  4:31 (38:44) 2:06 (40:50) 1:00 (41:50) 6:47 (48:37) 8:20 (56:57) 1:52 (58:49)
  4:56 (1:03:45) 2:40 (1:06:25) 1:44 (1:08:09) 2:44 (1:10:53) 6:02 (1:16:55) 6:18 (1:23:13)
  9:24 (1:32:37) 2:36 (1:35:13) 3:52 (1:39:05) 1:49 (1:40:54) 1:47 (1:42:41) 1:07 (1:43:48)
H21E (20 / 20) Temps Après
1. ROLLIER Baptiste ANCO Jeunes 1:12:08
  0:49 (0:49) 1:16 (2:05) 1:13 (3:18) 7:12 (10:30) 1:03 (11:33) 1:12 (12:45)
  1:06 (13:51) 0:44 (14:35) 2:47 (17:22) 2:53 (20:15) 0:48 (21:03) 5:34 (26:37)
  0:49 (27:26) 3:38 (31:04) 0:51 (31:55) 4:06 (36:01) 1:24 (37:25) 0:58 (38:23)
  3:11 (41:34) 3:49 (45:23) 2:26 (47:49) 0:57 (48:46) 4:50 (53:36) 0:49 (54:25)
  3:08 (57:33) 6:03 (1:03:36) 2:31 (1:06:07) 1:45 (1:07:52) 1:22 (1:09:14) 0:58 (1:10:12)
  1:12 (1:11:24) 0:44 (1:12:08)
2. ASCHWANDEN Sven OLG Goldau 1:23:55 +11:47
  1:19 (1:19) 1:22 (2:41) 1:24 (4:05) 8:32 (12:37) 1:04 (13:41) 1:26 (15:07)
  1:00 (16:07) 0:51 (16:58) 2:59 (19:57) 3:16 (23:13) 0:41 (23:54) 6:45 (30:39)
  0:57 (31:36) 3:48 (35:24) 1:03 (36:27) 5:23 (41:50) 1:36 (43:26) 1:10 (44:36)
  3:32 (48:08) 4:31 (52:39) 1:39 (54:18) 1:01 (55:19) 4:38 (59:57) 0:58 (1:00:55)
  4:21 (1:05:16) 7:15 (1:12:31) 2:58 (1:15:29) 2:29 (1:17:58) 2:19 (1:20:17) 1:20 (1:21:37)
  1:26 (1:23:03) 0:52 (1:23:55)
3. ZINGG Luca Bussola OK 1:24:23 +12:15
  1:05 (1:05) 1:25 (2:30) 1:30 (4:00) 8:26 (12:26) 1:13 (13:39) 1:36 (15:15)
  1:07 (16:22) 0:55 (17:17) 3:13 (20:30) 3:22 (23:52) 1:04 (24:56) 6:56 (31:52)
  0:56 (32:48) 4:02 (36:50) 0:57 (37:47) 4:33 (42:20) 1:35 (43:55) 1:03 (44:58)
  3:46 (48:44) 4:33 (53:17) 1:49 (55:06) 1:05 (56:11) 5:29 (1:01:40) 1:01 (1:02:41)
  4:05 (1:06:46) 7:27 (1:14:13) 2:52 (1:17:05) 2:21 (1:19:26) 1:39 (1:21:05) 1:08 (1:22:13)
  1:21 (1:23:34) 0:49 (1:24:23)
4. PETIN Baptiste Talant Sport Orientation 1:27:16 +15:08
  1:13 (1:13) 1:31 (2:44) 1:25 (4:09) 9:37 (13:46) 1:07 (14:53) 1:24 (16:17)
  1:11 (17:28) 0:50 (18:18) 2:58 (21:16) 3:35 (24:51) 0:47 (25:38) 6:48 (32:26)
  0:56 (33:22) 4:44 (38:06) 1:01 (39:07) 4:20 (43:27) 1:49 (45:16) 1:59 (47:15)
  3:38 (50:53) 4:27 (55:20) 2:00 (57:20) 1:42 (59:02) 4:57 (1:03:59) 0:53 (1:04:52)
  4:50 (1:09:42) 7:12 (1:16:54) 2:49 (1:19:43) 2:22 (1:22:05) 2:03 (1:24:08) 1:08 (1:25:16)
  1:13 (1:26:29) 0:47 (1:27:16)
5. KERN-GILLARD Mathieu ASUL Sports Nature 1:27:19 +15:11
  1:17 (1:17) 1:36 (2:53) 1:37 (4:30) 8:09 (12:39) 1:13 (13:52) 1:31 (15:23)
  1:10 (16:33) 1:02 (17:35) 3:22 (20:57) 3:20 (24:17) 0:55 (25:12) 7:10 (32:22)
  1:13 (33:35) 4:03 (37:38) 0:58 (38:36) 5:07 (43:43) 1:35 (45:18) 1:21 (46:39)
  3:42 (50:21) 4:57 (55:18) 1:56 (57:14) 1:19 (58:33) 5:42 (1:04:15) 0:59 (1:05:14)
  3:55 (1:09:09) 8:10 (1:17:19) 3:01 (1:20:20) 2:14 (1:22:34) 1:36 (1:24:10) 1:04 (1:25:14)
  1:19 (1:26:33) 0:46 (1:27:19)
6. GONON Francois O'Jura 1:30:03 +17:55
  4:13 (4:13) 1:24 (5:37) 1:19 (6:56) 7:58 (14:54) 1:19 (16:13) 1:19 (17:32)
  1:02 (18:34) 0:49 (19:23) 2:47 (22:10) 3:09 (25:19) 0:43 (26:02) 6:59 (33:01)
  1:00 (34:01) 4:21 (38:22) 1:03 (39:25) 4:20 (43:45) 1:40 (45:25) 1:21 (46:46)
  6:50 (53:36) 4:54 (58:30) 1:51 (1:00:21) 1:03 (1:01:24) 4:31 (1:05:55) 0:53 (1:06:48)
  3:33 (1:10:21) 7:16 (1:17:37) 3:13 (1:20:50) 2:23 (1:23:13) 3:11 (1:26:24) 1:14 (1:27:38)
  1:30 (1:29:08) 0:55 (1:30:03)
7. LOCATELLI Yann Course d'Orientation Coeur de 1:30:18 +18:10
  0:51 (0:51) 1:24 (2:15) 1:21 (3:36) 13:23 (16:59) 1:03 (18:02) 3:00 (21:02)
  1:07 (22:09) 0:47 (22:56) 3:14 (26:10) 3:20 (29:30) 0:49 (30:19) 6:30 (36:49)
  0:54 (37:43) 4:01 (41:44) 0:58 (42:42) 4:45 (47:27) 1:50 (49:17) 1:31 (50:48)
  3:54 (54:42) 4:48 (59:30) 3:10 (1:02:40) 0:53 (1:03:33) 5:00 (1:08:33) 0:55 (1:09:28)
  3:38 (1:13:06) 7:00 (1:20:06) 3:05 (1:23:11) 1:56 (1:25:07) 1:42 (1:26:49) 1:13 (1:28:02)
  1:31 (1:29:33) 0:45 (1:30:18)
8. TINCHANT Johann O'Team Besançon 1:31:40 +19:32
  0:54 (0:54) 1:35 (2:29) 1:40 (4:09) 10:44 (14:53) 1:21 (16:14) 1:35 (17:49)
  1:05 (18:54) 0:59 (19:53) 3:12 (23:05) 3:30 (26:35) 0:44 (27:19) 6:53 (34:12)
  1:06 (35:18) 4:21 (39:39) 1:01 (40:40) 5:06 (45:46) 1:51 (47:37) 1:20 (48:57)
  3:46 (52:43) 4:59 (57:42) 3:02 (1:00:44) 1:07 (1:01:51) 6:03 (1:07:54) 1:12 (1:09:06)
  4:00 (1:13:06) 7:49 (1:20:55) 3:13 (1:24:08) 2:09 (1:26:17) 1:57 (1:28:14) 1:09 (1:29:23)
  1:27 (1:30:50) 0:50 (1:31:40)
9. ASCHWANDEN Yves OLG Goldau 1:33:46 +21:38
  0:54 (0:54) 1:26 (2:20) 1:26 (3:46) 8:16 (12:02) 1:19 (13:21) 3:35 (16:56)
  1:03 (17:59) 1:00 (18:59) 3:15 (22:14) 3:42 (25:56) 0:46 (26:42) 7:10 (33:52)
  1:14 (35:06) 4:47 (39:53) 1:25 (41:18) 5:59 (47:17) 2:01 (49:18) 1:21 (50:39)
  3:42 (54:21) 5:42 (1:00:03) 2:05 (1:02:08) 1:19 (1:03:27) 5:25 (1:08:52) 1:09 (1:10:01)
  4:41 (1:14:42) 7:46 (1:22:28) 3:34 (1:26:02) 2:21 (1:28:23) 1:58 (1:30:21) 1:12 (1:31:33)
  1:34 (1:33:07) 0:39 (1:33:46)
10. GIRARD Baptiste BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:40:18 +28:10
  1:06 (1:06) 1:40 (2:46) 1:41 (4:27) 13:07 (17:34) 1:17 (18:51) 1:44 (20:35)
  1:01 (21:36) 0:50 (22:26) 3:04 (25:30) 4:06 (29:36) 0:59 (30:35) 9:09 (39:44)
  1:01 (40:45) 4:38 (45:23) 1:02 (46:25) 5:40 (52:05) 1:57 (54:02) 1:15 (55:17)
  6:15 (1:01:32) 5:58 (1:07:30) 1:56 (1:09:26) 1:18 (1:10:44) 5:40 (1:16:24) 1:10 (1:17:34)
  4:17 (1:21:51) 7:59 (1:29:50) 3:17 (1:33:07) 2:21 (1:35:28) 1:39 (1:37:07) 0:57 (1:38:04)
  1:30 (1:39:34) 0:44 (1:40:18)
11. LUCAS Baptiste ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:43:46 +31:38
  4:04 (4:04) 1:31 (5:35) 1:33 (7:08) 9:03 (16:11) 1:22 (17:33) 2:05 (19:38)
  1:51 (21:29) 1:04 (22:33) 3:51 (26:24) 4:33 (30:57) 0:53 (31:50) 9:54 (41:44)
  1:06 (42:50) 4:26 (47:16) 1:03 (48:19) 5:11 (53:30) 2:10 (55:40) 1:21 (57:01)
  4:45 (1:01:46) 5:22 (1:07:08) 2:07 (1:09:15) 1:06 (1:10:21) 5:30 (1:15:51) 1:04 (1:16:55)
  5:52 (1:22:47) 8:49 (1:31:36) 3:47 (1:35:23) 2:23 (1:37:46) 2:11 (1:39:57) 1:24 (1:41:21)
  1:30 (1:42:51) 0:55 (1:43:46)
12. SCHRAGO Gregoire OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:46:17 +34:09
  1:06 (1:06) 1:51 (2:57) 2:12 (5:09) 9:29 (14:38) 1:33 (16:11) 2:53 (19:04)
  1:09 (20:13) 1:26 (21:39) 4:50 (26:29) 4:22 (30:51) 0:52 (31:43) 10:10 (41:53)
  1:27 (43:20) 5:07 (48:27) 1:10 (49:37) 6:33 (56:10) 1:59 (58:09) 1:26 (59:35)
  4:26 (1:04:01) 5:32 (1:09:33) 3:01 (1:12:34) 1:34 (1:14:08) 6:21 (1:20:29) 1:09 (1:21:38)
  4:03 (1:25:41) 7:53 (1:33:34) 3:25 (1:36:59) 2:55 (1:39:54) 2:18 (1:42:12) 1:32 (1:43:44)
  1:34 (1:45:18) 0:59 (1:46:17)
13. VALENTIN Téo Nantes Atlantique Orientation 1:50:05 +37:57
  1:26 (1:26) 4:11 (5:37) 1:48 (7:25) 10:23 (17:48) 1:23 (19:11) 4:01 (23:12)
  1:10 (24:22) 0:58 (25:20) 3:29 (28:49) 4:00 (32:49) 1:11 (34:00) 9:28 (43:28)
  1:18 (44:46) 4:48 (49:34) 1:01 (50:35) 6:08 (56:43) 1:49 (58:32) 1:45 (1:00:17)
  5:05 (1:05:22) 5:28 (1:10:50) 2:28 (1:13:18) 1:28 (1:14:46) 6:56 (1:21:42) 1:14 (1:22:56)
  5:51 (1:28:47) 8:52 (1:37:39) 4:05 (1:41:44) 2:18 (1:44:02) 2:09 (1:46:11) 1:26 (1:47:37)
  1:36 (1:49:13) 0:52 (1:50:05)
14. GUINOT Rémi Talant Sport Orientation 1:54:47 +42:39
  1:32 (1:32) 1:49 (3:21) 2:18 (5:39) 11:00 (16:39) 2:39 (19:18) 1:49 (21:07)
  1:25 (22:32) 1:15 (23:47) 4:27 (28:14) 4:45 (32:59) 1:02 (34:01) 10:07 (44:08)
  1:32 (45:40) 6:14 (51:54) 1:09 (53:03) 6:50 (59:53) 2:05 (1:01:58) 1:29 (1:03:27)
  4:59 (1:08:26) 6:23 (1:14:49) 2:26 (1:17:15) 1:41 (1:18:56) 7:39 (1:26:35) 1:24 (1:27:59)
  5:04 (1:33:03) 9:07 (1:42:10) 3:45 (1:45:55) 2:49 (1:48:44) 1:35 (1:50:19) 1:58 (1:52:17)
  1:34 (1:53:51) 0:56 (1:54:47)
15. DESREUMAUX Arthur Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:55:30 +43:22
  1:27 (1:27) 1:59 (3:26) 2:11 (5:37) 10:29 (16:06) 1:39 (17:45) 1:57 (19:42)
  1:43 (21:25) 1:16 (22:41) 3:46 (26:27) 4:37 (31:04) 1:13 (32:17) 8:02 (40:19)
  1:24 (41:43) 5:50 (47:33) 1:24 (48:57) 6:15 (55:12) 2:14 (57:26) 2:22 (59:48)
  8:08 (1:07:56) 6:19 (1:14:15) 2:55 (1:17:10) 1:49 (1:18:59) 7:13 (1:26:12) 1:24 (1:27:36)
  6:57 (1:34:33) 8:22 (1:42:55) 4:09 (1:47:04) 2:29 (1:49:33) 2:05 (1:51:38) 1:18 (1:52:56)
  1:34 (1:54:30) 1:00 (1:55:30)
16. GROTE Andreas OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:59:43 +47:35
  1:05 (1:05) 1:44 (2:49) 2:18 (5:07) 11:07 (16:14) 1:46 (18:00) 5:24 (23:24)
  1:14 (24:38) 1:16 (25:54) 4:52 (30:46) 4:42 (35:28) 1:44 (37:12) 9:43 (46:55)
  1:40 (48:35) 5:41 (54:16) 1:19 (55:35) 6:46 (1:02:21) 1:51 (1:04:12) 1:27 (1:05:39)
  4:26 (1:10:05) 5:50 (1:15:55) 2:45 (1:18:40) 1:23 (1:20:03) 7:41 (1:27:44) 1:32 (1:29:16)
  5:57 (1:35:13) 9:43 (1:44:56) 4:35 (1:49:31) 2:47 (1:52:18) 3:15 (1:55:33) 1:17 (1:56:50)
  1:45 (1:58:35) 1:08 (1:59:43)
  HÄGLER Kaspar OLV Baselland / ANCO PM
  0:58 (0:58) 1:25 (2:23) 1:22 (3:45) 8:24 (12:09) 1:04 (13:13) 1:27 (14:40)
  1:04 (15:44) 0:52 (16:36) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (32:03) 2:37 (34:40) 2:03 (36:43) 1:38 (38:21) 1:00 (39:21)
  1:52 (41:13) 1:05 (42:18)
  WERREN Ueli Swiss O Tours PM
  0:55 (0:55) 1:26 (2:21) 1:24 (3:45) 7:56 (11:41) 1:05 (12:46) 1:22 (14:08)
  1:01 (15:09) 0:53 (16:02) 2:48 (18:50) 3:12 (22:02) 0:45 (22:47) 6:49 (29:36)
  0:58 (30:34) 3:52 (34:26) 0:54 (35:20) 4:38 (39:58) 1:39 (41:37) 1:03 (42:40)
  3:35 (46:15) 4:15 (50:30) 1:47 (52:17) 1:07 (53:24) 5:08 (58:32) 0:56 (59:28)
  4:09 (1:03:37) – (–) – (1:12:44) 1:52 (1:14:36) 1:24 (1:16:00) 0:57 (1:16:57)
  1:15 (1:18:12) 0:47 (1:18:59)
  DESREUMAUX Victor Noyon Course d'Orientation Non partant
  VAUCHER Jeremy Noyon Course d'Orientation Non partant
D21A (17 / 17) Temps Après
1. LYDIANE Vandel O'Jura 1:03:41
  3:28 (3:28) 2:39 (6:07) 3:40 (9:47) 12:15 (22:02) 1:41 (23:43) 1:28 (25:11)
  3:42 (28:53) 1:38 (30:31) 3:14 (33:45) 8:43 (42:28) 1:23 (43:51) 9:50 (53:41)
  2:07 (55:48) 0:58 (56:46) 1:00 (57:46) 3:11 (1:00:57) 1:36 (1:02:33) 1:08 (1:03:41)
2. COLLINET Aurélie Rambo 1:14:36 +10:55
  5:05 (5:05) 3:13 (8:18) 3:55 (12:13) 16:51 (29:04) 2:25 (31:29) 1:42 (33:11)
  4:03 (37:14) 1:25 (38:39) 3:12 (41:51) 8:44 (50:35) 1:35 (52:10) 11:39 (1:03:49)
  3:13 (1:07:02) 0:49 (1:07:51) 0:57 (1:08:48) 3:03 (1:11:51) 1:47 (1:13:38) 0:58 (1:14:36)
3. EVSINA Ekaterina AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:19:09 +15:28
  3:36 (3:36) 2:47 (6:23) 3:49 (10:12) 22:37 (32:49) 1:47 (34:36) 1:28 (36:04)
  5:15 (41:19) 1:33 (42:52) 2:57 (45:49) 8:32 (54:21) 1:27 (55:48) 14:07 (1:09:55)
  2:21 (1:12:16) 0:53 (1:13:09) 1:03 (1:14:12) 2:28 (1:16:40) 1:25 (1:18:05) 1:04 (1:19:09)
4. BEAUVISAGE Noémie Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:19:26 +15:45
  4:14 (4:14) 3:00 (7:14) 4:06 (11:20) 21:19 (32:39) 2:22 (35:01) 2:01 (37:02)
  4:05 (41:07) 1:14 (42:21) 3:44 (46:05) 9:24 (55:29) 1:27 (56:56) 11:16 (1:08:12)
  2:40 (1:10:52) 2:13 (1:13:05) 0:57 (1:14:02) 2:46 (1:16:48) 1:32 (1:18:20) 1:06 (1:19:26)
5. LOUVET Eloïse OPA Montigny 1:21:42 +18:01
  3:28 (3:28) 3:15 (6:43) 4:53 (11:36) 15:55 (27:31) 4:30 (32:01) 1:38 (33:39)
  7:08 (40:47) 1:43 (42:30) 4:12 (46:42) 11:08 (57:50) 1:26 (59:16) 11:32 (1:10:48)
  2:23 (1:13:11) 1:10 (1:14:21) 1:08 (1:15:29) 2:55 (1:18:24) 1:54 (1:20:18) 1:24 (1:21:42)
6. RAVENEL Fanny CO Colmar 1:22:42 +19:01
  2:53 (2:53) 2:51 (5:44) 6:12 (11:56) 27:08 (39:04) 1:35 (40:39) 1:31 (42:10)
  4:05 (46:15) 1:15 (47:30) 3:09 (50:39) 9:11 (59:50) 1:53 (1:01:43) 10:21 (1:12:04)
  3:20 (1:15:24) 0:46 (1:16:10) 1:01 (1:17:11) 2:32 (1:19:43) 1:44 (1:21:27) 1:15 (1:22:42)
7. DEJARDIN Emilie GUC-CO 1:23:09 +19:28
  3:57 (3:57) 2:48 (6:45) 3:49 (10:34) 20:07 (30:41) 2:19 (33:00) 1:49 (34:49)
  9:44 (44:33) 1:03 (45:36) 3:39 (49:15) 10:16 (59:31) 1:58 (1:01:29) 11:55 (1:13:24)
  2:40 (1:16:04) 0:55 (1:16:59) 1:00 (1:17:59) 2:16 (1:20:15) 1:38 (1:21:53) 1:16 (1:23:09)
8. SCHWIND Katja OLG Ortenau 1:24:28 +20:47
  6:31 (6:31) 5:29 (12:00) 3:28 (15:28) 25:58 (41:26) 1:40 (43:06) 1:24 (44:30)
  3:58 (48:28) 1:25 (49:53) 3:27 (53:20) 8:26 (1:01:46) 2:00 (1:03:46) 10:10 (1:13:56)
  3:15 (1:17:11) 1:04 (1:18:15) 0:59 (1:19:14) 2:35 (1:21:49) 1:39 (1:23:28) 1:00 (1:24:28)
9. CAMAS Mandye dauphiné orientation 1:27:07 +23:26
  4:39 (4:39) 3:07 (7:46) 4:19 (12:05) 22:08 (34:13) 3:51 (38:04) 1:41 (39:45)
  4:58 (44:43) 1:33 (46:16) 3:58 (50:14) 11:27 (1:01:41) 1:53 (1:03:34) 12:27 (1:16:01)
  3:32 (1:19:33) 1:12 (1:20:45) 0:55 (1:21:40) 2:52 (1:24:32) 1:21 (1:25:53) 1:14 (1:27:07)
10. TEYSSEDRE Marie-emilie Tous Azimuts Douai 1:28:34 +24:53
  4:37 (4:37) 5:37 (10:14) 3:39 (13:53) 23:15 (37:08) 2:34 (39:42) 1:46 (41:28)
  4:15 (45:43) 1:10 (46:53) 3:26 (50:19) 9:08 (59:27) 1:25 (1:00:52) 11:20 (1:12:12)
  3:15 (1:15:27) 1:02 (1:16:29) 4:45 (1:21:14) 4:50 (1:26:04) 1:30 (1:27:34) 1:00 (1:28:34)
11. RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle Artois Rand'Orientation 62 1:39:11 +35:30
  4:31 (4:31) 3:19 (7:50) 4:17 (12:07) 28:18 (40:25) 2:52 (43:17) 1:59 (45:16)
  7:12 (52:28) 1:29 (53:57) 3:49 (57:46) 10:25 (1:08:11) 1:49 (1:10:00) 13:08 (1:23:08)
  4:56 (1:28:04) 1:59 (1:30:03) 1:57 (1:32:00) 4:00 (1:36:00) 1:58 (1:37:58) 1:13 (1:39:11)
12. EXPERT Elsa O'Bugey 1:48:02 +44:21
  6:22 (6:22) 3:51 (10:13) 5:41 (15:54) 26:15 (42:09) 3:13 (45:22) 2:35 (47:57)
  7:05 (55:02) 1:49 (56:51) 5:26 (1:02:17) 13:02 (1:15:19) 2:43 (1:18:02) 14:04 (1:32:06)
  5:02 (1:37:08) 1:36 (1:38:44) 1:17 (1:40:01) 4:53 (1:44:54) 1:56 (1:46:50) 1:12 (1:48:02)
  DELVAL Florence dauphiné orientation PM
  28:04 (28:04) 3:36 (31:40) 5:45 (37:25) – (–) – (1:29:51) 3:23 (1:33:14)
  7:29 (1:40:43) 2:25 (1:43:08) 6:41 (1:49:49) 20:11 (2:10:00) 9:45 (2:19:45) 20:26 (2:40:11)
  9:20 (2:49:31) 1:57 (2:51:28) 1:45 (2:53:13) 10:02 (3:03:15) 2:28 (3:05:43) 1:27 (3:07:10)
  POURRE Marion BALISE 25 BESANCON PM
  7:31 (7:31) 5:05 (12:36) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (17:24) 1:46 (19:10) 1:38 (20:48) 5:49 (26:37) 1:52 (28:29) 1:20 (29:49)
  FONTAINE Helise Tous Azimuts Douai Non partant
  JIMÉNEZ Virginia Club Orientació Catalunya Non partant
  WASSMER Stefanie CO Vidycamper Non partant
H21A (24 / 24) Temps Après
1. MOHN Christian OLC Kapreolo 1:14:41
  2:07 (2:07) 1:34 (3:41) 8:40 (12:21) 1:18 (13:39) 1:43 (15:22) 1:07 (16:29)
  0:58 (17:27) 3:10 (20:37) 3:47 (24:24) 0:44 (25:08) 7:59 (33:07) 1:10 (34:17)
  3:57 (38:14) 1:01 (39:15) 1:15 (40:30) 3:12 (43:42) 1:01 (44:43) 6:13 (50:56)
  1:14 (52:10) 4:36 (56:46) 7:03 (1:03:49) 3:14 (1:07:03) 2:09 (1:09:12) 1:30 (1:10:42)
  1:48 (1:12:30) 1:24 (1:13:54) 0:47 (1:14:41)
2. RENEVEY Stéphane CA Rosé 1:18:36 +3:55
  2:21 (2:21) 1:37 (3:58) 12:08 (16:06) 1:15 (17:21) 1:37 (18:58) 1:08 (20:06)
  1:02 (21:08) 3:52 (25:00) 4:02 (29:02) 0:46 (29:48) 7:59 (37:47) 1:11 (38:58)
  3:56 (42:54) 1:08 (44:02) 1:20 (45:22) 2:04 (47:26) 1:12 (48:38) 6:00 (54:38)
  1:23 (56:01) 4:56 (1:00:57) 7:03 (1:08:00) 3:17 (1:11:17) 2:16 (1:13:33) 1:36 (1:15:09)
  1:23 (1:16:32) 1:16 (1:17:48) 0:48 (1:18:36)
3. FAVRE Jérôme ANCO 1:20:04 +5:23
  2:23 (2:23) 1:38 (4:01) 9:44 (13:45) 1:24 (15:09) 2:00 (17:09) 1:13 (18:22)
  1:03 (19:25) 3:22 (22:47) 3:49 (26:36) 0:54 (27:30) 8:00 (35:30) 1:14 (36:44)
  4:12 (40:56) 0:58 (41:54) 1:31 (43:25) 2:07 (45:32) 1:38 (47:10) 5:39 (52:49)
  1:04 (53:53) 4:34 (58:27) 8:46 (1:07:13) 3:26 (1:10:39) 2:43 (1:13:22) 2:47 (1:16:09)
  1:37 (1:17:46) 1:28 (1:19:14) 0:50 (1:20:04)
4. HOFER Thomas CO Vidycamper 1:21:53 +7:12
  2:35 (2:35) 1:41 (4:16) 9:05 (13:21) 1:21 (14:42) 1:47 (16:29) 1:15 (17:44)
  1:05 (18:49) 4:07 (22:56) 3:53 (26:49) 0:50 (27:39) 8:12 (35:51) 1:29 (37:20)
  4:15 (41:35) 1:02 (42:37) 1:31 (44:08) 2:43 (46:51) 1:37 (48:28) 6:03 (54:31)
  1:09 (55:40) 4:15 (59:55) 9:09 (1:09:04) 3:32 (1:12:36) 2:40 (1:15:16) 2:26 (1:17:42)
  1:35 (1:19:17) 1:36 (1:20:53) 1:00 (1:21:53)
5. RENEVEY Christian CA Rosé 1:22:27 +7:46
  2:21 (2:21) 1:48 (4:09) 11:20 (15:29) 1:17 (16:46) 1:38 (18:24) 1:12 (19:36)
  1:06 (20:42) 3:38 (24:20) 3:42 (28:02) 0:47 (28:49) 8:15 (37:04) 1:47 (38:51)
  5:55 (44:46) 1:00 (45:46) 1:32 (47:18) 2:49 (50:07) 1:10 (51:17) 6:14 (57:31)
  1:10 (58:41) 4:30 (1:03:11) 7:23 (1:10:34) 3:56 (1:14:30) 2:38 (1:17:08) 1:44 (1:18:52)
  1:18 (1:20:10) 1:25 (1:21:35) 0:52 (1:22:27)
6. CARRARA Simon O'Jura 1:24:58 +10:17
  2:26 (2:26) 1:37 (4:03) 10:59 (15:02) 1:09 (16:11) 1:45 (17:56) 1:16 (19:12)
  1:00 (20:12) 3:46 (23:58) 4:02 (28:00) 0:55 (28:55) 9:02 (37:57) 1:29 (39:26)
  4:08 (43:34) 1:09 (44:43) 1:26 (46:09) 2:23 (48:32) 1:17 (49:49) 6:13 (56:02)
  1:03 (57:05) 5:59 (1:03:04) 7:16 (1:10:20) 3:43 (1:14:03) 2:49 (1:16:52) 1:58 (1:18:50)
  3:53 (1:22:43) 1:25 (1:24:08) 0:50 (1:24:58)
7. SOUCAT Cyril Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:25:50 +11:09
  4:47 (4:47) 1:28 (6:15) 10:55 (17:10) 1:11 (18:21) 1:45 (20:06) 1:12 (21:18)
  1:02 (22:20) 3:45 (26:05) 3:51 (29:56) 0:52 (30:48) 8:11 (38:59) 3:29 (42:28)
  6:23 (48:51) 0:56 (49:47) 1:29 (51:16) 2:11 (53:27) 1:34 (55:01) 5:44 (1:00:45)
  1:14 (1:01:59) 3:58 (1:05:57) 8:02 (1:13:59) 3:52 (1:17:51) 2:54 (1:20:45) 1:18 (1:22:03)
  1:29 (1:23:32) 1:30 (1:25:02) 0:48 (1:25:50)
8. ZAPPA Philipp CO Vidycamper 1:26:43 +12:02
  2:23 (2:23) 1:46 (4:09) 13:08 (17:17) 1:24 (18:41) 1:46 (20:27) 1:17 (21:44)
  1:05 (22:49) 4:23 (27:12) 4:34 (31:46) 0:57 (32:43) 8:35 (41:18) 1:35 (42:53)
  4:42 (47:35) 1:04 (48:39) 1:26 (50:05) 2:00 (52:05) 1:18 (53:23) 6:11 (59:34)
  1:11 (1:00:45) 4:44 (1:05:29) 8:56 (1:14:25) 3:40 (1:18:05) 2:33 (1:20:38) 1:54 (1:22:32)
  1:48 (1:24:20) 1:30 (1:25:50) 0:53 (1:26:43)
9. VIREFLEAU Kevin Brive Corrèze CO 1:26:57 +12:16
  2:40 (2:40) 1:44 (4:24) 10:03 (14:27) 1:33 (16:00) 1:52 (17:52) 1:29 (19:21)
  1:11 (20:32) 3:42 (24:14) 4:21 (28:35) 0:58 (29:33) 9:51 (39:24) 1:18 (40:42)
  4:38 (45:20) 1:03 (46:23) 1:28 (47:51) 2:12 (50:03) 1:28 (51:31) 6:12 (57:43)
  1:13 (58:56) 4:48 (1:03:44) 8:59 (1:12:43) 4:13 (1:16:56) 3:15 (1:20:11) 2:40 (1:22:51)
  1:29 (1:24:20) 1:42 (1:26:02) 0:55 (1:26:57)
10. HOYOIS Jonas Care-Vevey Orientation 1:29:21 +14:40
  2:49 (2:49) 2:02 (4:51) 9:44 (14:35) 1:15 (15:50) 3:20 (19:10) 2:54 (22:04)
  0:45 (22:49) 3:35 (26:24) 6:50 (33:14) 1:05 (34:19) 9:01 (43:20) 1:41 (45:01)
  4:56 (49:57) 1:10 (51:07) 1:36 (52:43) 2:08 (54:51) 1:44 (56:35) 5:25 (1:02:00)
  1:06 (1:03:06) 6:30 (1:09:36) 7:24 (1:17:00) 3:29 (1:20:29) 2:18 (1:22:47) 2:56 (1:25:43)
  1:31 (1:27:14) 1:21 (1:28:35) 0:46 (1:29:21)
11. ROBERT Matthieu BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:34:07 +19:26
  2:51 (2:51) 1:30 (4:21) 9:46 (14:07) 1:28 (15:35) 1:51 (17:26) 2:52 (20:18)
  0:56 (21:14) 4:00 (25:14) 4:23 (29:37) 1:10 (30:47) 10:23 (41:10) 1:29 (42:39)
  5:32 (48:11) 1:20 (49:31) 2:42 (52:13) 3:33 (55:46) 1:29 (57:15) 5:53 (1:03:08)
  1:12 (1:04:20) 4:13 (1:08:33) 7:34 (1:16:07) 3:58 (1:20:05) 3:04 (1:23:09) 3:06 (1:26:15)
  4:56 (1:31:11) 1:52 (1:33:03) 1:04 (1:34:07)
12. VOIVENEL Vincent Vikazim 1:36:05 +21:24
  3:24 (3:24) 2:04 (5:28) 13:38 (19:06) 1:35 (20:41) 2:08 (22:49) 1:55 (24:44)
  1:31 (26:15) 5:04 (31:19) 4:55 (36:14) 1:00 (37:14) 10:03 (47:17) 1:33 (48:50)
  5:16 (54:06) 1:43 (55:49) 1:37 (57:26) 2:41 (1:00:07) 1:18 (1:01:25) 5:51 (1:07:16)
  1:14 (1:08:30) 4:54 (1:13:24) 8:53 (1:22:17) 4:38 (1:26:55) 2:50 (1:29:45) 1:57 (1:31:42)
  1:40 (1:33:22) 1:40 (1:35:02) 1:03 (1:36:05)
13. POIRSON Gaëtan Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:47:30 +32:49
  3:50 (3:50) 1:28 (5:18) 18:09 (23:27) 1:26 (24:53) 1:51 (26:44) 1:30 (28:14)
  1:03 (29:17) 9:19 (38:36) 6:29 (45:05) 0:54 (45:59) 9:50 (55:49) 1:41 (57:30)
  5:04 (1:02:34) 1:07 (1:03:41) 1:52 (1:05:33) 2:16 (1:07:49) 2:13 (1:10:02) 6:55 (1:16:57)
  1:14 (1:18:11) 5:54 (1:24:05) 10:17 (1:34:22) 3:42 (1:38:04) 2:36 (1:40:40) 1:57 (1:42:37)
  2:27 (1:45:04) 1:31 (1:46:35) 0:55 (1:47:30)
14. POEDRAS Gwendal Club d'Orientation Lorientais 1:49:51 +35:10
  4:16 (4:16) 2:18 (6:34) 16:40 (23:14) 1:23 (24:37) 2:23 (27:00) 1:19 (28:19)
  3:53 (32:12) 3:55 (36:07) 5:23 (41:30) 0:57 (42:27) 10:51 (53:18) 1:33 (54:51)
  7:11 (1:02:02) 1:13 (1:03:15) 1:56 (1:05:11) 3:23 (1:08:34) 1:17 (1:09:51) 9:03 (1:18:54)
  1:25 (1:20:19) 5:54 (1:26:13) 9:44 (1:35:57) 4:21 (1:40:18) 3:15 (1:43:33) 1:40 (1:45:13)
  1:57 (1:47:10) 1:43 (1:48:53) 0:58 (1:49:51)
15. FIGUIERE Romain GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:52:03 +37:22
  3:40 (3:40) 2:22 (6:02) 11:17 (17:19) 1:48 (19:07) 2:05 (21:12) 1:29 (22:41)
  1:27 (24:08) 4:21 (28:29) 5:34 (34:03) 1:16 (35:19) 20:00 (55:19) 1:39 (56:58)
  5:13 (1:02:11) 1:17 (1:03:28) 1:34 (1:05:02) 3:24 (1:08:26) 1:59 (1:10:25) 11:26 (1:21:51)
  1:16 (1:23:07) 5:44 (1:28:51) 9:28 (1:38:19) 5:00 (1:43:19) 2:41 (1:46:00) 1:46 (1:47:46)
  1:36 (1:49:22) 1:41 (1:51:03) 1:00 (1:52:03)
16. CUCHE Jonas Care-Vevey Orientation 1:56:13 +41:32
  3:10 (3:10) 1:59 (5:09) 18:00 (23:09) 2:27 (25:36) 6:03 (31:39) 1:37 (33:16)
  1:02 (34:18) 4:40 (38:58) 4:46 (43:44) 0:54 (44:38) 14:00 (58:38) 1:29 (1:00:07)
  5:03 (1:05:10) 1:47 (1:06:57) 2:17 (1:09:14) 3:01 (1:12:15) 1:27 (1:13:42) 6:39 (1:20:21)
  1:11 (1:21:32) 6:43 (1:28:15) 9:04 (1:37:19) 4:38 (1:41:57) 3:12 (1:45:09) 6:14 (1:51:23)
  1:54 (1:53:17) 1:57 (1:55:14) 0:59 (1:56:13)
17. HOYOIS Matthieu Care-Vevey Orientation 2:09:45 +55:04
  6:22 (6:22) 1:45 (8:07) 13:53 (22:00) 2:37 (24:37) 3:55 (28:32) 2:11 (30:43)
  1:15 (31:58) 5:03 (37:01) 5:02 (42:03) 1:08 (43:11) 10:35 (53:46) 10:36 (1:04:22)
  6:34 (1:10:56) 1:59 (1:12:55) 2:24 (1:15:19) 2:40 (1:17:59) 1:41 (1:19:40) 7:01 (1:26:41)
  1:20 (1:28:01) 7:16 (1:35:17) 12:17 (1:47:34) 5:20 (1:52:54) 4:16 (1:57:10) 7:22 (2:04:32)
  2:23 (2:06:55) 2:09 (2:09:04) 0:41 (2:09:45)
18. FINANTZ Pierre dauphiné orientation 2:15:24 +60:43
  8:27 (8:27) 2:25 (10:52) 13:52 (24:44) 2:24 (27:08) 3:28 (30:36) 2:10 (32:46)
  1:41 (34:27) 7:01 (41:28) 4:22 (45:50) 2:16 (48:06) 13:53 (1:01:59) 2:03 (1:04:02)
  6:32 (1:10:34) 2:12 (1:12:46) 2:53 (1:15:39) 4:02 (1:19:41) 2:21 (1:22:02) 9:17 (1:31:19)
  1:16 (1:32:35) 6:58 (1:39:33) 12:00 (1:51:33) 5:44 (1:57:17) 4:26 (2:01:43) 2:19 (2:04:02)
  8:36 (2:12:38) 1:48 (2:14:26) 0:58 (2:15:24)
19. RICHARD Sylvain dauphiné orientation 2:24:02 +69:21
  5:52 (5:52) 2:52 (8:44) 15:21 (24:05) 2:12 (26:17) 2:59 (29:16) 2:18 (31:34)
  1:31 (33:05) 4:55 (38:00) 5:52 (43:52) 1:14 (45:06) 15:29 (1:00:35) 5:40 (1:06:15)
  7:59 (1:14:14) 1:37 (1:15:51) 2:27 (1:18:18) 3:30 (1:21:48) 2:07 (1:23:55) 9:29 (1:33:24)
  1:33 (1:34:57) 11:47 (1:46:44) 10:48 (1:57:32) 5:57 (2:03:29) 5:09 (2:08:38) 9:39 (2:18:17)
  2:48 (2:21:05) 1:46 (2:22:51) 1:11 (2:24:02)
  CASAMAYOR OTERO Ignasi Club Orientació Catalunya Non partant
  KOTECKI Steven Individuals/No club Non partant
  MEYNIER François Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
  PONCET Clément O'Jura Non partant
  SOULIE Jeremy LO Jeandelaincourt Non partant
D35 (26 / 26) Temps Après
1. OSWALD NUSSBAUMER Jeanine OLK Piz Hasi 59:16
  2:32 (2:32) 2:50 (5:22) 3:35 (8:57) 11:19 (20:16) 1:28 (21:44) 1:30 (23:14)
  4:00 (27:14) 1:11 (28:25) 4:08 (32:33) 8:18 (40:51) 1:17 (42:08) 9:04 (51:12)
  1:54 (53:06) 0:47 (53:53) 0:42 (54:35) 2:12 (56:47) 1:29 (58:16) 1:00 (59:16)
2. ZWIKER Katja OLG Galgenen 59:50 +0:34
  2:28 (2:28) 2:15 (4:43) 3:14 (7:57) 11:32 (19:29) 1:34 (21:03) 1:18 (22:21)
  3:25 (25:46) 2:48 (28:34) 4:24 (32:58) 8:09 (41:07) 1:16 (42:23) 9:09 (51:32)
  2:41 (54:13) 0:45 (54:58) 0:45 (55:43) 1:50 (57:33) 1:22 (58:55) 0:55 (59:50)
3. TINCHANT Estelle O'Team Besançon 1:03:14 +3:58
  5:24 (5:24) 2:33 (7:57) 3:35 (11:32) 12:15 (23:47) 1:34 (25:21) 1:22 (26:43)
  3:48 (30:31) 1:17 (31:48) 2:46 (34:34) 8:18 (42:52) 1:30 (44:22) 9:44 (54:06)
  2:48 (56:54) 0:47 (57:41) 0:50 (58:31) 2:11 (1:00:42) 1:28 (1:02:10) 1:04 (1:03:14)
4. OSWALD Monika OLK Piz Hasi 1:04:02 +4:46
  2:55 (2:55) 3:07 (6:02) 3:40 (9:42) 13:51 (23:33) 1:54 (25:27) 1:37 (27:04)
  3:46 (30:50) 1:15 (32:05) 2:54 (34:59) 8:48 (43:47) 1:24 (45:11) 10:15 (55:26)
  2:06 (57:32) 0:42 (58:14) 0:52 (59:06) 2:18 (1:01:24) 1:28 (1:02:52) 1:10 (1:04:02)
5. MOHN Monika OLC Kapreolo 1:05:38 +6:22
  3:10 (3:10) 3:08 (6:18) 3:52 (10:10) 13:45 (23:55) 1:57 (25:52) 1:38 (27:30)
  4:05 (31:35) 1:26 (33:01) 3:36 (36:37) 8:57 (45:34) 1:21 (46:55) 10:09 (57:04)
  2:08 (59:12) 0:42 (59:54) 0:49 (1:00:43) 2:20 (1:03:03) 1:28 (1:04:31) 1:07 (1:05:38)
6. BOUYGUES Laetitia SAGC Cestas 1:13:34 +14:18
  3:23 (3:23) 2:33 (5:56) 3:36 (9:32) 23:22 (32:54) 2:17 (35:11) 1:13 (36:24)
  5:09 (41:33) 1:16 (42:49) 2:52 (45:41) 7:19 (53:00) 1:08 (54:08) 9:15 (1:03:23)
  2:35 (1:05:58) 0:58 (1:06:56) 1:37 (1:08:33) 2:31 (1:11:04) 1:32 (1:12:36) 0:58 (1:13:34)
7. MEYER Katharina Swiss O Tours 1:14:09 +14:53
  3:17 (3:17) 3:13 (6:30) 4:06 (10:36) 15:12 (25:48) 1:42 (27:30) 1:49 (29:19)
  4:46 (34:05) 1:35 (35:40) 3:38 (39:18) 10:15 (49:33) 1:39 (51:12) 12:52 (1:04:04)
  2:05 (1:06:09) 0:56 (1:07:05) 0:50 (1:07:55) 3:09 (1:11:04) 1:47 (1:12:51) 1:18 (1:14:09)
8. RINTJEMA Carole Esprit Raid 1:15:06 +15:50
  3:41 (3:41) 2:38 (6:19) 3:46 (10:05) 18:33 (28:38) 1:57 (30:35) 1:46 (32:21)
  4:14 (36:35) 1:36 (38:11) 3:30 (41:41) 9:16 (50:57) 1:35 (52:32) 12:46 (1:05:18)
  2:47 (1:08:05) 0:56 (1:09:01) 0:50 (1:09:51) 2:27 (1:12:18) 1:45 (1:14:03) 1:03 (1:15:06)
9. GROSPERRIN Marlène Jura Sports Orientation 1:17:34 +18:18
  7:20 (7:20) 2:45 (10:05) 3:15 (13:20) 23:39 (36:59) 2:13 (39:12) 1:11 (40:23)
  5:06 (45:29) 1:18 (46:47) 3:00 (49:47) 6:53 (56:40) 1:21 (58:01) 9:20 (1:07:21)
  2:55 (1:10:16) 0:43 (1:10:59) 1:35 (1:12:34) 2:33 (1:15:07) 1:30 (1:16:37) 0:57 (1:17:34)
10. CRETTELS Leslie Hermathenae Orientation SPA 1:20:19 +21:03
  3:17 (3:17) 3:27 (6:44) 4:28 (11:12) 20:02 (31:14) 2:07 (33:21) 1:41 (35:02)
  4:12 (39:14) 1:25 (40:39) 3:44 (44:23) 10:35 (54:58) 2:03 (57:01) 12:10 (1:09:11)
  2:58 (1:12:09) 0:59 (1:13:08) 1:18 (1:14:26) 2:50 (1:17:16) 1:46 (1:19:02) 1:17 (1:20:19)
11. COINTEAU Carole O'Team Besançon 1:23:27 +24:11
  5:16 (5:16) 4:06 (9:22) 4:53 (14:15) 18:27 (32:42) 2:43 (35:25) 1:49 (37:14)
  4:16 (41:30) 1:30 (43:00) 4:08 (47:08) 9:54 (57:02) 2:02 (59:04) 13:35 (1:12:39)
  2:54 (1:15:33) 0:53 (1:16:26) 1:15 (1:17:41) 2:58 (1:20:39) 1:36 (1:22:15) 1:12 (1:23:27)
12. BUCHACKER Kerstin CO Liège 1:25:48 +26:32
  3:50 (3:50) 3:10 (7:00) 4:12 (11:12) 16:23 (27:35) 1:54 (29:29) 1:34 (31:03)
  18:00 (49:03) 1:09 (50:12) 4:15 (54:27) 8:46 (1:03:13) 1:34 (1:04:47) 10:29 (1:15:16)
  2:52 (1:18:08) 1:00 (1:19:08) 0:59 (1:20:07) 2:59 (1:23:06) 1:36 (1:24:42) 1:06 (1:25:48)
13. DEVILLE Stephanie CSAG METZ 1:29:53 +30:37
  6:30 (6:30) 2:47 (9:17) 3:51 (13:08) 22:27 (35:35) 7:37 (43:12) 1:35 (44:47)
  4:19 (49:06) 1:42 (50:48) 4:16 (55:04) 9:42 (1:04:46) 1:26 (1:06:12) 10:52 (1:17:04)
  2:43 (1:19:47) 1:01 (1:20:48) 1:02 (1:21:50) 4:58 (1:26:48) 1:53 (1:28:41) 1:12 (1:29:53)
14. GUNDOLF Katherine MUC Orientation 1:30:25 +31:09
  4:17 (4:17) 3:10 (7:27) 4:33 (12:00) 21:32 (33:32) 2:21 (35:53) 2:02 (37:55)
  5:19 (43:14) 1:54 (45:08) 4:12 (49:20) 11:16 (1:00:36) 2:19 (1:02:55) 14:21 (1:17:16)
  3:32 (1:20:48) 1:24 (1:22:12) 1:29 (1:23:41) 3:37 (1:27:18) 1:49 (1:29:07) 1:18 (1:30:25)
15. HAMEL Sophie ANCO 1:36:33 +37:17
  3:09 (3:09) 2:46 (5:55) 3:56 (9:51) 36:06 (45:57) 1:42 (47:39) 1:40 (49:19)
  7:09 (56:28) 1:24 (57:52) 4:44 (1:02:36) 10:13 (1:12:49) 1:29 (1:14:18) 11:43 (1:26:01)
  2:50 (1:28:51) 0:52 (1:29:43) 0:46 (1:30:29) 3:35 (1:34:04) 1:28 (1:35:32) 1:01 (1:36:33)
16. VILLETTE Emeline Esprit Raid 1:38:08 +38:52
  4:37 (4:37) 3:33 (8:10) 4:57 (13:07) 25:52 (38:59) 2:32 (41:31) 1:54 (43:25)
  5:12 (48:37) 2:06 (50:43) 5:23 (56:06) 11:41 (1:07:47) 3:11 (1:10:58) 12:53 (1:23:51)
  3:58 (1:27:49) 1:37 (1:29:26) 1:44 (1:31:10) 3:41 (1:34:51) 1:57 (1:36:48) 1:20 (1:38:08)
17. RETION Alexandra Corrèze CO 1:42:25 +43:09
  8:31 (8:31) 3:11 (11:42) 4:09 (15:51) 30:22 (46:13) 5:59 (52:12) 1:35 (53:47)
  6:22 (1:00:09) 1:25 (1:01:34) 3:41 (1:05:15) 10:41 (1:15:56) 2:19 (1:18:15) 12:33 (1:30:48)
  3:25 (1:34:13) 1:09 (1:35:22) 0:51 (1:36:13) 3:36 (1:39:49) 1:31 (1:41:20) 1:05 (1:42:25)
18. SHIRINYAN Olga AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:53:02 +53:46
  4:41 (4:41) 3:51 (8:32) 5:30 (14:02) 27:46 (41:48) 7:49 (49:37) 1:41 (51:18)
  5:23 (56:41) 2:20 (59:01) 5:39 (1:04:40) 12:47 (1:17:27) 2:01 (1:19:28) 17:19 (1:36:47)
  4:36 (1:41:23) 1:29 (1:42:52) 1:05 (1:43:57) 5:59 (1:49:56) 1:41 (1:51:37) 1:25 (1:53:02)
19. TIMMERMANS Julie Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:54:39 +55:23
  6:45 (6:45) 3:30 (10:15) 4:46 (15:01) 36:38 (51:39) 3:04 (54:43) 2:45 (57:28)
  5:26 (1:02:54) 2:37 (1:05:31) 5:33 (1:11:04) 11:23 (1:22:27) 2:16 (1:24:43) 14:47 (1:39:30)
  4:33 (1:44:03) 1:08 (1:45:11) 1:05 (1:46:16) 4:59 (1:51:15) 2:03 (1:53:18) 1:21 (1:54:39)
20. DEGAND Cécile Boussole en Forez 2:02:43 +63:27
  14:10 (14:10) 3:31 (17:41) 5:19 (23:00) 22:50 (45:50) 4:11 (50:01) 2:17 (52:18)
  6:05 (58:23) 4:50 (1:03:13) 5:42 (1:08:55) 12:21 (1:21:16) 2:54 (1:24:10) 16:52 (1:41:02)
  8:16 (1:49:18) 1:44 (1:51:02) 1:50 (1:52:52) 6:06 (1:58:58) 2:10 (2:01:08) 1:35 (2:02:43)
21. LEFÈVRE Magali Orientation Passion Avignon 2:48:30 +109:14
  1:35:45 (1:35:45) 4:33 (1:40:18) 3:39 (1:43:57) 16:50 (2:00:47) 1:47 (2:02:34) 1:15 (2:03:49)
  3:39 (2:07:28) 1:17 (2:08:45) 4:17 (2:13:02) 8:32 (2:21:34) 2:34 (2:24:08) 10:25 (2:34:33)
  2:25 (2:36:58) 1:04 (2:38:02) 4:12 (2:42:14) 3:24 (2:45:38) 1:45 (2:47:23) 1:07 (2:48:30)
22. LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah OTB 3:22:14 +142:58
  – (1:39:30) 3:22 (1:42:52) 4:33 (1:47:25) 21:15 (2:08:40) 18:23 (2:27:03) 1:41 (2:28:44)
  6:48 (2:35:32) 2:04 (2:37:36) 3:56 (2:41:32) 11:46 (2:53:18) 2:03 (2:55:21) 12:23 (3:07:44)
  4:31 (3:12:15) 1:15 (3:13:30) 1:01 (3:14:31) 5:10 (3:19:41) 1:27 (3:21:08) 1:06 (3:22:14)
  GIRARDOT Carine Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
  GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle ORIENTALP Non partant
  POIRSON Marie Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
  TIRBOIS Madeleine Esprit Raid Non partant
D40 (15 / 15) Temps Après
1. DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice Tous Azimuts Douai 57:26
  2:31 (2:31) 2:01 (4:32) 12:12 (16:44) 4:36 (21:20) 1:19 (22:39) 3:22 (26:01)
  1:01 (27:02) 3:30 (30:32) 7:33 (38:05) 1:15 (39:20) 9:36 (48:56) 3:00 (51:56)
  0:28 (52:24) 0:25 (52:49) 2:16 (55:05) 1:23 (56:28) 0:58 (57:26)
2. ERBLAND Christine Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:02:04 +4:38
  3:24 (3:24) 2:50 (6:14) 13:49 (20:03) 3:11 (23:14) 2:01 (25:15) 4:19 (29:34)
  1:19 (30:53) 2:55 (33:48) 8:43 (42:31) 1:26 (43:57) 9:57 (53:54) 2:35 (56:29)
  0:30 (56:59) 0:28 (57:27) 2:05 (59:32) 1:30 (1:01:02) 1:02 (1:02:04)
3. BERNASCONI Karin ASCO Lugano 1:02:40 +5:14
  2:55 (2:55) 2:11 (5:06) 12:20 (17:26) 3:37 (21:03) 1:34 (22:37) 4:11 (26:48)
  1:50 (28:38) 3:06 (31:44) 8:19 (40:03) 1:45 (41:48) 9:27 (51:15) 4:58 (56:13)
  0:34 (56:47) 0:27 (57:14) 3:04 (1:00:18) 1:26 (1:01:44) 0:56 (1:02:40)
4. EGLIN Irene Bussola OK 1:02:43 +5:17
  2:55 (2:55) 2:10 (5:05) 15:08 (20:13) 3:22 (23:35) 1:24 (24:59) 3:35 (28:34)
  1:06 (29:40) 3:12 (32:52) 8:57 (41:49) 1:38 (43:27) 10:21 (53:48) 2:59 (56:47)
  0:32 (57:19) 0:25 (57:44) 2:16 (1:00:00) 1:30 (1:01:30) 1:13 (1:02:43)
5. HASLER Esther OLG Säuliamt 1:05:45 +8:19
  2:52 (2:52) 1:44 (4:36) 17:07 (21:43) 3:19 (25:02) 1:46 (26:48) 3:47 (30:35)
  1:13 (31:48) 3:05 (34:53) 9:23 (44:16) 1:42 (45:58) 9:52 (55:50) 3:27 (59:17)
  0:29 (59:46) 0:25 (1:00:11) 2:41 (1:02:52) 1:36 (1:04:28) 1:17 (1:05:45)
6. TASSIN Elodie Charente Maritime Orientation 1:06:32 +9:06
  3:07 (3:07) 2:14 (5:21) 16:47 (22:08) 3:22 (25:30) 1:43 (27:13) 4:18 (31:31)
  1:12 (32:43) 3:22 (36:05) 9:28 (45:33) 1:20 (46:53) 10:14 (57:07) 3:06 (1:00:13)
  0:29 (1:00:42) 0:42 (1:01:24) 2:34 (1:03:58) 1:31 (1:05:29) 1:03 (1:06:32)
7. JAKOB Regula OLG Norskbuch 1:09:09 +11:43
  4:10 (4:10) 2:13 (6:23) 15:00 (21:23) 3:33 (24:56) 1:43 (26:39) 4:03 (30:42)
  1:29 (32:11) 3:43 (35:54) 9:05 (44:59) 1:22 (46:21) 13:08 (59:29) 2:53 (1:02:22)
  0:35 (1:02:57) 0:26 (1:03:23) 3:06 (1:06:29) 1:30 (1:07:59) 1:10 (1:09:09)
8. AUSEKLE Inga Tout Azimut Fameck 1:09:40 +12:14
  4:19 (4:19) 2:53 (7:12) 13:55 (21:07) 4:21 (25:28) 1:44 (27:12) 5:15 (32:27)
  1:17 (33:44) 3:55 (37:39) 9:27 (47:06) 1:26 (48:32) 10:24 (58:56) 2:59 (1:01:55)
  0:37 (1:02:32) 1:45 (1:04:17) 2:31 (1:06:48) 1:44 (1:08:32) 1:08 (1:09:40)
9. BOBIN Emmanuelle O'Jura 1:10:48 +13:22
  3:13 (3:13) 2:02 (5:15) 15:20 (20:35) 3:26 (24:01) 1:52 (25:53) 4:27 (30:20)
  1:22 (31:42) 3:37 (35:19) 9:09 (44:28) 1:40 (46:08) 11:31 (57:39) 4:48 (1:02:27)
  0:39 (1:03:06) 1:17 (1:04:23) 3:14 (1:07:37) 1:54 (1:09:31) 1:17 (1:10:48)
10. CLERC Caroline ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:13:07 +15:41
  3:12 (3:12) 2:26 (5:38) 18:03 (23:41) 3:41 (27:22) 1:47 (29:09) 3:54 (33:03)
  1:23 (34:26) 4:20 (38:46) 9:25 (48:11) 1:36 (49:47) 11:45 (1:01:32) 4:16 (1:05:48)
  0:42 (1:06:30) 0:31 (1:07:01) 3:20 (1:10:21) 1:40 (1:12:01) 1:06 (1:13:07)
11. GODEL Anne CA Rosé 1:13:59 +16:33
  4:15 (4:15) 1:52 (6:07) 23:53 (30:00) 3:49 (33:49) 2:02 (35:51) 3:50 (39:41)
  1:31 (41:12) 3:04 (44:16) 8:39 (52:55) 1:47 (54:42) 9:42 (1:04:24) 3:06 (1:07:30)
  0:34 (1:08:04) 0:27 (1:08:31) 2:56 (1:11:27) 1:30 (1:12:57) 1:02 (1:13:59)
12. DANNECKER Laurence Orientation Haut-Jura 1:24:29 +27:03
  4:13 (4:13) 2:54 (7:07) 20:18 (27:25) 4:25 (31:50) 2:08 (33:58) 5:04 (39:02)
  1:48 (40:50) 4:21 (45:11) 11:21 (56:32) 2:25 (58:57) 12:56 (1:11:53) 4:52 (1:16:45)
  0:44 (1:17:29) 0:34 (1:18:03) 2:58 (1:21:01) 2:07 (1:23:08) 1:21 (1:24:29)
13. TOOM Natalia Kaliningrad 1:37:18 +39:52
  3:43 (3:43) 2:50 (6:33) 24:15 (30:48) 4:35 (35:23) 2:36 (37:59) 7:02 (45:01)
  1:35 (46:36) 4:22 (50:58) 12:31 (1:03:29) 2:45 (1:06:14) 13:29 (1:19:43) 8:55 (1:28:38)
  0:53 (1:29:31) 0:34 (1:30:05) 4:03 (1:34:08) 1:55 (1:36:03) 1:15 (1:37:18)
  LAGRANGE Florence Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon PM
  4:34 (4:34) 3:31 (8:05) 30:03 (38:08) 5:33 (43:41) 3:01 (46:42) 6:37 (53:19)
  2:26 (55:45) 5:18 (1:01:03) 15:58 (1:17:01) 2:44 (1:19:45) 15:50 (1:35:35) 7:18 (1:42:53)
  2:06 (1:44:59) – (–) – (1:52:45) 2:01 (1:54:46) 1:23 (1:56:09)
  REMILLEUX Angélique GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION PM
  5:41 (5:41) 3:37 (9:18) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (39:48) 1:07 (40:55) 5:04 (45:59) 2:45 (48:44) 2:05 (50:49)
D45 (51 / 51) Temps Après
1. VINNYTSKA Nina O-Motion 57:21
  2:42 (2:42) 1:57 (4:39) 11:31 (16:10) 3:18 (19:28) 1:35 (21:03) 3:49 (24:52)
  1:09 (26:01) 2:44 (28:45) 8:47 (37:32) 1:15 (38:47) 9:35 (48:22) 3:21 (51:43)
  0:26 (52:09) 0:24 (52:33) 2:11 (54:44) 1:26 (56:10) 1:11 (57:21)
2. MORLON Marie CSAG METZ 57:53 +0:32
  2:35 (2:35) 1:43 (4:18) 11:59 (16:17) 4:52 (21:09) 1:16 (22:25) 4:18 (26:43)
  0:59 (27:42) 2:42 (30:24) 7:27 (37:51) 1:43 (39:34) 8:39 (48:13) 4:00 (52:13)
  0:36 (52:49) 0:22 (53:11) 2:20 (55:31) 1:23 (56:54) 0:59 (57:53)
3. PERRIN Odile NOSE 4201RA 58:52 +1:31
  3:03 (3:03) 1:38 (4:41) 12:22 (17:03) 3:12 (20:15) 1:40 (21:55) 4:03 (25:58)
  1:14 (27:12) 2:51 (30:03) 8:08 (38:11) 1:20 (39:31) 10:14 (49:45) 3:14 (52:59)
  0:37 (53:36) 0:28 (54:04) 2:06 (56:10) 1:34 (57:44) 1:08 (58:52)
4. BERLINGER Nathalie Swiss O Tours 58:55 +1:34
  2:33 (2:33) 2:10 (4:43) 13:56 (18:39) 2:58 (21:37) 1:35 (23:12) 3:11 (26:23)
  1:01 (27:24) 2:33 (29:57) 8:15 (38:12) 1:17 (39:29) 9:37 (49:06) 3:12 (52:18)
  0:31 (52:49) 0:24 (53:13) 3:19 (56:32) 1:21 (57:53) 1:02 (58:55)
5. DELHOTAL Valerie MUC Orientation 1:00:08 +2:47
  3:24 (3:24) 1:37 (5:01) 13:11 (18:12) 3:11 (21:23) 1:39 (23:02) 4:52 (27:54)
  1:15 (29:09) 2:55 (32:04) 8:01 (40:05) 1:32 (41:37) 9:25 (51:02) 3:28 (54:30)
  0:37 (55:07) 0:27 (55:34) 2:03 (57:37) 1:31 (59:08) 1:00 (1:00:08)
6. DENIER Anne-Françoise GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:00:40 +3:19
  2:47 (2:47) 1:48 (4:35) 12:08 (16:43) 3:02 (19:45) 1:31 (21:16) 3:59 (25:15)
  1:12 (26:27) 3:07 (29:34) 8:09 (37:43) 1:40 (39:23) 9:34 (48:57) 5:33 (54:30)
  0:34 (55:04) 0:36 (55:40) 2:34 (58:14) 1:23 (59:37) 1:03 (1:00:40)
7. PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:01:57 +4:36
  4:34 (4:34) 1:37 (6:11) 12:48 (18:59) 2:52 (21:51) 1:34 (23:25) 3:04 (26:29)
  1:18 (27:47) 3:06 (30:53) 8:20 (39:13) 1:16 (40:29) 9:29 (49:58) 4:24 (54:22)
  0:26 (54:48) 1:12 (56:00) 3:49 (59:49) 1:14 (1:01:03) 0:54 (1:01:57)
8. WYMER Isabelle BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:02:10 +4:49
  2:43 (2:43) 2:05 (4:48) 15:32 (20:20) 3:18 (23:38) 1:31 (25:09) 3:47 (28:56)
  1:13 (30:09) 3:05 (33:14) 8:54 (42:08) 1:50 (43:58) 9:41 (53:39) 2:57 (56:36)
  0:32 (57:08) 0:26 (57:34) 2:03 (59:37) 1:31 (1:01:08) 1:02 (1:02:10)
9. KASTNER Barbara Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 1:02:19 +4:58
  2:46 (2:46) 1:30 (4:16) 15:25 (19:41) 3:07 (22:48) 1:27 (24:15) 3:09 (27:24)
  1:54 (29:18) 2:51 (32:09) 7:43 (39:52) 1:24 (41:16) 10:45 (52:01) 4:15 (56:16)
  0:28 (56:44) 0:28 (57:12) 2:41 (59:53) 1:25 (1:01:18) 1:01 (1:02:19)
10. CEJKA Kati OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:02:27 +5:06
  3:16 (3:16) 1:50 (5:06) 15:52 (20:58) 3:21 (24:19) 1:28 (25:47) 3:37 (29:24)
  1:18 (30:42) 3:07 (33:49) 8:43 (42:32) 1:18 (43:50) 9:36 (53:26) 3:03 (56:29)
  0:34 (57:03) 0:28 (57:31) 2:15 (59:46) 1:31 (1:01:17) 1:10 (1:02:27)
11. VILLAR Aurelie Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:03:43 +6:22
  3:07 (3:07) 1:57 (5:04) 15:40 (20:44) 3:30 (24:14) 1:26 (25:40) 3:43 (29:23)
  1:07 (30:30) 3:26 (33:56) 8:24 (42:20) 1:29 (43:49) 9:47 (53:36) 4:03 (57:39)
  0:34 (58:13) 0:30 (58:43) 2:35 (1:01:18) 1:30 (1:02:48) 0:55 (1:03:43)
12. OLIVIER Sandra Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:05:41 +8:20
  2:52 (2:52) 1:49 (4:41) 15:30 (20:11) 6:53 (27:04) 1:32 (28:36) 3:46 (32:22)
  1:09 (33:31) 3:02 (36:33) 8:37 (45:10) 1:22 (46:32) 10:07 (56:39) 2:54 (59:33)
  0:32 (1:00:05) 0:34 (1:00:39) 2:28 (1:03:07) 1:28 (1:04:35) 1:06 (1:05:41)
13. ODERMATT Ursula C.O. Mulhouse 1:07:09 +9:48
  3:01 (3:01) 2:11 (5:12) 15:00 (20:12) 3:37 (23:49) 1:46 (25:35) 4:00 (29:35)
  1:18 (30:53) 3:20 (34:13) 10:15 (44:28) 1:28 (45:56) 10:33 (56:29) 3:49 (1:00:18)
  0:43 (1:01:01) 0:29 (1:01:30) 2:42 (1:04:12) 1:41 (1:05:53) 1:16 (1:07:09)
14. FREMONT Johanne SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:07:40 +10:19
  3:13 (3:13) 2:07 (5:20) 11:41 (17:01) 2:54 (19:55) 6:04 (25:59) 6:00 (31:59)
  1:35 (33:34) 3:01 (36:35) 9:07 (45:42) 1:23 (47:05) 9:20 (56:25) 3:34 (59:59)
  0:44 (1:00:43) 0:35 (1:01:18) 3:51 (1:05:09) 1:30 (1:06:39) 1:01 (1:07:40)
15. REPOND Francine Care-Vevey Orientation 1:08:36 +11:15
  8:38 (8:38) 1:42 (10:20) 12:59 (23:19) 5:20 (28:39) 1:35 (30:14) 3:47 (34:01)
  1:27 (35:28) 2:42 (38:10) 9:23 (47:33) 1:45 (49:18) 10:10 (59:28) 2:59 (1:02:27)
  0:31 (1:02:58) 0:30 (1:03:28) 2:27 (1:05:55) 1:31 (1:07:26) 1:10 (1:08:36)
16. MOSER Annelies OLG Norskbuch 1:08:53 +11:32
  3:20 (3:20) 1:43 (5:03) 13:22 (18:25) 3:32 (21:57) 1:58 (23:55) 4:02 (27:57)
  1:36 (29:33) 3:54 (33:27) 10:04 (43:31) 1:46 (45:17) 10:59 (56:16) 4:20 (1:00:36)
  1:39 (1:02:15) 0:28 (1:02:43) 3:25 (1:06:08) 1:39 (1:07:47) 1:06 (1:08:53)
17. GIRE Camille OPA Montigny 1:11:09 +13:48
  3:01 (3:01) 2:09 (5:10) 16:02 (21:12) 3:47 (24:59) 1:44 (26:43) 4:39 (31:22)
  1:21 (32:43) 3:53 (36:36) 9:51 (46:27) 1:48 (48:15) 11:22 (59:37) 4:11 (1:03:48)
  0:34 (1:04:22) 0:26 (1:04:48) 3:36 (1:08:24) 1:41 (1:10:05) 1:04 (1:11:09)
18. GRENDEL Marie Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:13:24 +16:03
  7:04 (7:04) 1:55 (8:59) 13:52 (22:51) 4:07 (26:58) 1:45 (28:43) 4:56 (33:39)
  1:39 (35:18) 3:13 (38:31) 9:07 (47:38) 1:23 (49:01) 11:14 (1:00:15) 6:09 (1:06:24)
  0:29 (1:06:53) 0:26 (1:07:19) 3:20 (1:10:39) 1:36 (1:12:15) 1:09 (1:13:24)
19. PROBST Irène Swiss O Tours 1:15:07 +17:46
  5:11 (5:11) 2:08 (7:19) 16:27 (23:46) 3:44 (27:30) 1:42 (29:12) 3:57 (33:09)
  1:23 (34:32) 3:58 (38:30) 9:50 (48:20) 2:00 (50:20) 11:21 (1:01:41) 4:50 (1:06:31)
  1:55 (1:08:26) 0:30 (1:08:56) 3:16 (1:12:12) 1:47 (1:13:59) 1:08 (1:15:07)
20. VERCAUTEREN Marie-claude Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:16:52 +19:31
  3:28 (3:28) 2:18 (5:46) 23:34 (29:20) 3:11 (32:31) 1:35 (34:06) 6:35 (40:41)
  1:42 (42:23) 3:16 (45:39) 8:39 (54:18) 1:26 (55:44) 9:57 (1:05:41) 4:08 (1:09:49)
  0:44 (1:10:33) 0:26 (1:10:59) 3:18 (1:14:17) 1:34 (1:15:51) 1:01 (1:16:52)
21. POURRE Valérie BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:17:33 +20:12
  3:44 (3:44) 2:12 (5:56) 19:16 (25:12) 4:11 (29:23) 1:54 (31:17) 5:20 (36:37)
  1:21 (37:58) 3:50 (41:48) 10:15 (52:03) 1:53 (53:56) 12:37 (1:06:33) 3:54 (1:10:27)
  0:38 (1:11:05) 0:27 (1:11:32) 3:08 (1:14:40) 1:40 (1:16:20) 1:13 (1:17:33)
22. GOURD Alison dauphiné orientation 1:18:28 +21:07
  5:42 (5:42) 2:01 (7:43) 20:17 (28:00) 6:14 (34:14) 1:45 (35:59) 4:21 (40:20)
  1:20 (41:40) 3:29 (45:09) 10:00 (55:09) 1:35 (56:44) 10:49 (1:07:33) 4:04 (1:11:37)
  0:38 (1:12:15) 0:28 (1:12:43) 2:44 (1:15:27) 1:43 (1:17:10) 1:18 (1:18:28)
23. AUGHUET Valérie Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:19:37 +22:16
  3:37 (3:37) 2:13 (5:50) 20:39 (26:29) 3:45 (30:14) 1:55 (32:09) 5:44 (37:53)
  1:27 (39:20) 3:17 (42:37) 9:27 (52:04) 1:43 (53:47) 12:36 (1:06:23) 4:24 (1:10:47)
  1:53 (1:12:40) 0:34 (1:13:14) 3:36 (1:16:50) 1:43 (1:18:33) 1:04 (1:19:37)
24. FIGUIERE Valérie GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:19:49 +22:28
  3:26 (3:26) 1:53 (5:19) 21:38 (26:57) 3:36 (30:33) 1:39 (32:12) 6:59 (39:11)
  1:23 (40:34) 3:43 (44:17) 9:42 (53:59) 1:23 (55:22) 11:48 (1:07:10) 5:02 (1:12:12)
  1:43 (1:13:55) 0:28 (1:14:23) 2:40 (1:17:03) 1:36 (1:18:39) 1:10 (1:19:49)
25. GUENIN Nathalie Animation Sillery Orientation 1:21:15 +23:54
  6:10 (6:10) 2:30 (8:40) 16:21 (25:01) 8:39 (33:40) 2:11 (35:51) 5:50 (41:41)
  1:41 (43:22) 4:30 (47:52) 9:41 (57:33) 1:56 (59:29) 12:24 (1:11:53) 3:08 (1:15:01)
  0:31 (1:15:32) 0:28 (1:16:00) 2:33 (1:18:33) 1:26 (1:19:59) 1:16 (1:21:15)
26. ROUBOT Nathalie AS QUETIGNY 1:21:39 +24:18
  4:50 (4:50) 1:57 (6:47) 19:06 (25:53) 7:34 (33:27) 1:39 (35:06) 4:08 (39:14)
  1:31 (40:45) 3:32 (44:17) 9:42 (53:59) 1:36 (55:35) 10:49 (1:06:24) 4:03 (1:10:27)
  0:52 (1:11:19) 0:26 (1:11:45) 4:32 (1:16:17) 4:08 (1:20:25) 1:14 (1:21:39)
27. BONORA Béatrice ALCO 69 1:22:31 +25:10
  3:24 (3:24) 2:43 (6:07) 24:14 (30:21) 4:14 (34:35) 1:57 (36:32) 4:52 (41:24)
  1:21 (42:45) 3:28 (46:13) 10:50 (57:03) 1:29 (58:32) 12:17 (1:10:49) 3:58 (1:14:47)
  0:39 (1:15:26) 0:32 (1:15:58) 3:23 (1:19:21) 1:46 (1:21:07) 1:24 (1:22:31)
28. DUDOIGNON Jocelyne ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 1:24:30 +27:09
  3:52 (3:52) 2:21 (6:13) 21:20 (27:33) 6:36 (34:09) 2:15 (36:24) 5:16 (41:40)
  1:31 (43:11) 3:52 (47:03) 9:40 (56:43) 1:53 (58:36) 12:55 (1:11:31) 4:49 (1:16:20)
  0:41 (1:17:01) 0:43 (1:17:44) 3:55 (1:21:39) 1:35 (1:23:14) 1:16 (1:24:30)
29. BASTIN Florence CO Liège 1:25:23 +28:02
  4:13 (4:13) 2:09 (6:22) 22:44 (29:06) 4:07 (33:13) 1:54 (35:07) 5:21 (40:28)
  1:30 (41:58) 3:52 (45:50) 11:05 (56:55) 1:30 (58:25) 15:12 (1:13:37) 4:59 (1:18:36)
  0:30 (1:19:06) 0:33 (1:19:39) 2:47 (1:22:26) 1:37 (1:24:03) 1:20 (1:25:23)
30. LE GLAND Emmanuelle ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:31:37 +34:16
  4:41 (4:41) 2:50 (7:31) 23:56 (31:27) 4:40 (36:07) 2:22 (38:29) 6:29 (44:58)
  1:52 (46:50) 4:58 (51:48) 9:17 (1:01:05) 2:10 (1:03:15) 11:41 (1:14:56) 6:02 (1:20:58)
  0:53 (1:21:51) 0:41 (1:22:32) 6:17 (1:28:49) 1:44 (1:30:33) 1:04 (1:31:37)
31. DELENNE Anne-Françoise ACA 1:33:33 +36:12
  4:43 (4:43) 2:24 (7:07) 26:49 (33:56) 4:39 (38:35) 2:16 (40:51) 5:38 (46:29)
  1:39 (48:08) 3:54 (52:02) 12:18 (1:04:20) 1:48 (1:06:08) 14:56 (1:21:04) 4:50 (1:25:54)
  0:34 (1:26:28) 0:37 (1:27:05) 2:52 (1:29:57) 1:59 (1:31:56) 1:37 (1:33:33)
32. DHERVE Gwenaelle Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:35:23 +38:02
  5:01 (5:01) 2:32 (7:33) 28:21 (35:54) 5:01 (40:55) 2:34 (43:29) 5:09 (48:38)
  1:52 (50:30) 4:18 (54:48) 11:48 (1:06:36) 1:55 (1:08:31) 14:52 (1:23:23) 4:24 (1:27:47)
  0:35 (1:28:22) 0:47 (1:29:09) 2:56 (1:32:05) 1:55 (1:34:00) 1:23 (1:35:23)
33. DECROIX Veronique SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV 1:37:12 +39:51
  3:51 (3:51) 2:52 (6:43) 21:02 (27:45) 10:31 (38:16) 2:23 (40:39) 5:19 (45:58)
  1:52 (47:50) 4:27 (52:17) 12:28 (1:04:45) 2:18 (1:07:03) 15:30 (1:22:33) 4:53 (1:27:26)
  0:47 (1:28:13) 0:42 (1:28:55) 4:17 (1:33:12) 2:17 (1:35:29) 1:43 (1:37:12)
34. SCHWARTZ Anne Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:38:24 +41:03
  5:35 (5:35) 3:07 (8:42) 31:30 (40:12) 4:52 (45:04) 2:07 (47:11) 5:00 (52:11)
  1:21 (53:32) 5:21 (58:53) 11:19 (1:10:12) 1:50 (1:12:02) 12:09 (1:24:11) 6:34 (1:30:45)
  0:46 (1:31:31) 0:40 (1:32:11) 3:09 (1:35:20) 1:45 (1:37:05) 1:19 (1:38:24)
35. WIRZ Claudia Swiss O Tours 1:40:11 +42:50
  6:29 (6:29) 2:28 (8:57) 24:23 (33:20) 3:52 (37:12) 2:00 (39:12) 4:56 (44:08)
  1:31 (45:39) 7:00 (52:39) 8:33 (1:01:12) 1:44 (1:02:56) 24:26 (1:27:22) 4:28 (1:31:50)
  0:37 (1:32:27) 0:37 (1:33:04) 4:20 (1:37:24) 1:44 (1:39:08) 1:03 (1:40:11)
36. CAVELIUS Sandrine ALCO 69 1:42:18 +44:57
  18:08 (18:08) 2:52 (21:00) 20:43 (41:43) 4:08 (45:51) 2:12 (48:03) 7:40 (55:43)
  1:55 (57:38) 3:42 (1:01:20) 11:42 (1:13:02) 3:12 (1:16:14) 13:36 (1:29:50) 4:48 (1:34:38)
  0:42 (1:35:20) 1:15 (1:36:35) 2:49 (1:39:24) 1:41 (1:41:05) 1:13 (1:42:18)
37. ROCHE Sandrine ORIENTALP 1:43:26 +46:05
  4:32 (4:32) 2:37 (7:09) 27:05 (34:14) 4:50 (39:04) 2:18 (41:22) 5:26 (46:48)
  2:14 (49:02) 4:24 (53:26) 13:00 (1:06:26) 2:26 (1:08:52) 15:03 (1:23:55) 9:48 (1:33:43)
  0:57 (1:34:40) 0:32 (1:35:12) 4:45 (1:39:57) 1:59 (1:41:56) 1:30 (1:43:26)
38. BERTHIER EMPTAZ Nathalie GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:45:15 +47:54
  5:26 (5:26) 4:20 (9:46) 28:18 (38:04) 6:52 (44:56) 2:00 (46:56) 7:12 (54:08)
  1:56 (56:04) 4:24 (1:00:28) 14:11 (1:14:39) 1:41 (1:16:20) 14:44 (1:31:04) 5:20 (1:36:24)
  0:48 (1:37:12) 0:37 (1:37:49) 4:23 (1:42:12) 1:48 (1:44:00) 1:15 (1:45:15)
39. VILLAR Isabelle CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 1:48:42 +51:21
  3:35 (3:35) 1:57 (5:32) 14:07 (19:39) 3:39 (23:18) 1:50 (25:08) 41:16 (1:06:24)
  1:25 (1:07:49) 4:45 (1:12:34) 9:52 (1:22:26) 1:37 (1:24:03) 11:34 (1:35:37) 6:10 (1:41:47)
  0:43 (1:42:30) 0:32 (1:43:02) 2:57 (1:45:59) 1:34 (1:47:33) 1:09 (1:48:42)
40. BAYLE Odile ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:50:56 +53:35
  6:53 (6:53) 3:17 (10:10) 26:06 (36:16) 5:07 (41:23) 2:48 (44:11) 5:15 (49:26)
  2:21 (51:47) 7:30 (59:17) 14:39 (1:13:56) 2:47 (1:16:43) 15:22 (1:32:05) 7:53 (1:39:58)
  1:31 (1:41:29) 0:46 (1:42:15) 5:10 (1:47:25) 2:20 (1:49:45) 1:11 (1:50:56)
41. VASQUEZ Corinne Marseille Course Orientation 1:56:12 +58:51
  8:16 (8:16) 3:04 (11:20) 26:12 (37:32) 5:08 (42:40) 2:38 (45:18) 6:12 (51:30)
  2:02 (53:32) 6:19 (59:51) 12:39 (1:12:30) 2:54 (1:15:24) 15:41 (1:31:05) 9:13 (1:40:18)
  1:10 (1:41:28) 0:44 (1:42:12) 9:54 (1:52:06) 2:30 (1:54:36) 1:36 (1:56:12)
42. ELIAS Laurence ACA 1:58:27 +61:06
  8:29 (8:29) 3:00 (11:29) 27:43 (39:12) 6:21 (45:33) 3:28 (49:01) 7:45 (56:46)
  2:24 (59:10) 6:14 (1:05:24) 12:30 (1:17:54) 3:06 (1:21:00) 17:38 (1:38:38) 7:10 (1:45:48)
  0:54 (1:46:42) 0:52 (1:47:34) 7:05 (1:54:39) 2:15 (1:56:54) 1:33 (1:58:27)
43. TAUZIN Laurence Poitiers Course d'Orientation 2:02:36 +65:15
  8:02 (8:02) 2:55 (10:57) 24:51 (35:48) 10:53 (46:41) 3:05 (49:46) 6:27 (56:13)
  2:03 (58:16) 5:50 (1:04:06) 14:01 (1:18:07) 2:40 (1:20:47) 20:06 (1:40:53) 8:11 (1:49:04)
  1:14 (1:50:18) 1:20 (1:51:38) 5:49 (1:57:27) 3:04 (2:00:31) 2:05 (2:02:36)
44. VAN BRUSSEL Cécile ASUB Orientation 2:10:52 +73:31
  10:18 (10:18) 3:58 (14:16) 35:16 (49:32) 5:38 (55:10) 2:31 (57:41) 7:27 (1:05:08)
  2:22 (1:07:30) 6:14 (1:13:44) 13:29 (1:27:13) 2:38 (1:29:51) 17:45 (1:47:36) 8:13 (1:55:49)
  1:16 (1:57:05) 0:55 (1:58:00) 8:00 (2:06:00) 2:46 (2:08:46) 2:06 (2:10:52)
  GILLET Annabelle Animation Sillery Orientation PM
  7:27 (7:27) 2:52 (10:19) 21:25 (31:44) 4:15 (35:59) 4:39 (40:38) 5:07 (45:45)
  1:30 (47:15) 3:52 (51:07) 11:48 (1:02:55) 2:07 (1:05:02) – (–) – (1:22:33)
  2:05 (1:24:38) 0:43 (1:25:21) 3:25 (1:28:46) 2:00 (1:30:46) 1:31 (1:32:17)
  PERDRIZET Anne ABCO DIJON PM
  6:30 (6:30) 2:37 (9:07) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (17:47) 6:28 (24:15)
  0:47 (25:02) 0:51 (25:53) 4:03 (29:56) 2:06 (32:02) 1:32 (33:34)
  SENTI Brigitte OLG Welsikon PM
  3:49 (3:49) 2:21 (6:10) 23:54 (30:04) 8:23 (38:27) 1:54 (40:21) 4:47 (45:08)
  1:35 (46:43) 4:09 (50:52) 11:43 (1:02:35) 1:52 (1:04:27) – (–) – (1:21:46)
  1:57 (1:23:43) 0:36 (1:24:19) 3:20 (1:27:39) 1:33 (1:29:12) 1:12 (1:30:24)
  COLLIS Valerie SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV Non partant
  HOFER Judith OLV Baselland Non partant
  SENN Marianne O-Motion Non partant
  SPINELLI Tulla SCOM Mendrisio Non partant
D50 (37 / 37) Temps Après
1. WEHRLI Joli Swiss O Tours 49:28
  4:35 (4:35) 2:04 (6:39) 7:07 (13:46) 2:13 (15:59) 3:35 (19:34) 3:44 (23:18)
  1:34 (24:52) 6:21 (31:13) 2:00 (33:13) 4:33 (37:46) 4:47 (42:33) 2:01 (44:34)
  2:03 (46:37) 1:39 (48:16) 1:12 (49:28)
2. KORCHAK Lena Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 51:04 +1:36
  4:53 (4:53) 0:53 (5:46) 7:29 (13:15) 1:35 (14:50) 2:36 (17:26) 3:47 (21:13)
  1:31 (22:44) 6:36 (29:20) 1:52 (31:12) 3:56 (35:08) 3:36 (38:44) 8:07 (46:51)
  1:40 (48:31) 1:25 (49:56) 1:08 (51:04)
3. WACK Isabelle CO Colmar 51:53 +2:25
  6:03 (6:03) 1:26 (7:29) 8:32 (16:01) 1:31 (17:32) 2:24 (19:56) 4:19 (24:15)
  1:49 (26:04) 8:35 (34:39) 1:54 (36:33) 3:46 (40:19) 3:45 (44:04) 2:45 (46:49)
  2:10 (48:59) 1:41 (50:40) 1:13 (51:53)
4. ARM Annegret OLG Herzogenbuchsee 52:03 +2:35
  5:06 (5:06) 1:03 (6:09) 8:36 (14:45) 1:42 (16:27) 2:27 (18:54) 3:43 (22:37)
  1:45 (24:22) 7:18 (31:40) 1:54 (33:34) 3:58 (37:32) 4:53 (42:25) 4:36 (47:01)
  2:05 (49:06) 1:45 (50:51) 1:12 (52:03)
5. LATASTE Jana SKI CLUB BARR 53:08 +3:40
  5:23 (5:23) 0:55 (6:18) 10:02 (16:20) 1:51 (18:11) 3:32 (21:43) 3:28 (25:11)
  1:56 (27:07) 10:02 (37:09) 1:47 (38:56) 4:11 (43:07) 3:24 (46:31) 2:35 (49:06)
  1:41 (50:47) 1:21 (52:08) 1:00 (53:08)
6. TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 53:20 +3:52
  6:37 (6:37) 0:55 (7:32) 8:00 (15:32) 1:52 (17:24) 2:32 (19:56) 3:41 (23:37)
  1:43 (25:20) 9:24 (34:44) 1:57 (36:41) 5:11 (41:52) 4:29 (46:21) 2:35 (48:56)
  1:48 (50:44) 1:35 (52:19) 1:01 (53:20)
7. MAKOVICKA Véronique CO Colmar 55:56 +6:28
  7:18 (7:18) 0:53 (8:11) 8:07 (16:18) 1:58 (18:16) 2:14 (20:30) 3:28 (23:58)
  2:39 (26:37) 7:39 (34:16) 2:21 (36:37) 4:54 (41:31) 4:49 (46:20) 2:49 (49:09)
  2:07 (51:16) 2:45 (54:01) 1:55 (55:56)
8. WESTSTRÖM Cecilia Sundbybergs IK 56:06 +6:38
  13:18 (13:18) 1:08 (14:26) 7:57 (22:23) 1:37 (24:00) 2:09 (26:09) 4:03 (30:12)
  1:42 (31:54) 7:07 (39:01) 2:18 (41:19) 4:09 (45:28) 3:55 (49:23) 2:24 (51:47)
  1:53 (53:40) 1:33 (55:13) 0:53 (56:06)
9. GUIGNON Sabine SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 58:01 +8:33
  5:37 (5:37) 1:04 (6:41) 8:58 (15:39) 2:10 (17:49) 3:29 (21:18) 4:30 (25:48)
  2:54 (28:42) 9:07 (37:49) 2:10 (39:59) 3:24 (43:23) 5:17 (48:40) 4:07 (52:47)
  2:11 (54:58) 1:46 (56:44) 1:17 (58:01)
10. PAROLYA Lesya Silkeborg OK 1:00:05 +10:37
  10:56 (10:56) 0:49 (11:45) 9:08 (20:53) 1:40 (22:33) 3:06 (25:39) 4:28 (30:07)
  2:03 (32:10) 8:00 (40:10) 1:41 (41:51) 4:30 (46:21) 3:47 (50:08) 3:48 (53:56)
  2:54 (56:50) 1:56 (58:46) 1:19 (1:00:05)
11. AEBISCHER Jacqueline OLC Omström Sense 1:00:28 +11:00
  6:21 (6:21) 0:44 (7:05) 17:46 (24:51) 1:34 (26:25) 2:26 (28:51) 3:26 (32:17)
  2:00 (34:17) 8:17 (42:34) 1:45 (44:19) 3:33 (47:52) 4:54 (52:46) 3:20 (56:06)
  1:45 (57:51) 1:28 (59:19) 1:09 (1:00:28)
12. DUVOISIN Elisabeth CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:02:21 +12:53
  6:58 (6:58) 1:16 (8:14) 9:22 (17:36) 2:00 (19:36) 2:39 (22:15) 4:50 (27:05)
  2:17 (29:22) 11:03 (40:25) 2:31 (42:56) 3:55 (46:51) 5:00 (51:51) 4:30 (56:21)
  2:20 (58:41) 2:09 (1:00:50) 1:31 (1:02:21)
13. ELVER Judith Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:02:52 +13:24
  9:53 (9:53) 0:49 (10:42) 9:35 (20:17) 3:00 (23:17) 2:44 (26:01) 4:53 (30:54)
  2:10 (33:04) 10:19 (43:23) 2:12 (45:35) 5:13 (50:48) 4:36 (55:24) 2:25 (57:49)
  1:58 (59:47) 1:49 (1:01:36) 1:16 (1:02:52)
14. HUCHON Patricia Talant Sport Orientation 1:04:01 +14:33
  17:30 (17:30) 0:51 (18:21) 8:23 (26:44) 1:42 (28:26) 2:22 (30:48) 4:09 (34:57)
  2:51 (37:48) 9:18 (47:06) 2:04 (49:10) 3:59 (53:09) 3:00 (56:09) 2:43 (58:52)
  1:56 (1:00:48) 1:58 (1:02:46) 1:15 (1:04:01)
15. CHOUFFART Muriel CO Liège 1:04:27 +14:59
  10:08 (10:08) 1:02 (11:10) 8:55 (20:05) 1:53 (21:58) 2:24 (24:22) 4:01 (28:23)
  2:09 (30:32) 9:37 (40:09) 2:11 (42:20) 4:08 (46:28) 5:25 (51:53) 5:12 (57:05)
  4:13 (1:01:18) 1:55 (1:03:13) 1:14 (1:04:27)
16. HILL Catherine DEE Fernlea 1:06:04 +16:36
  5:37 (5:37) 9:37 (15:14) 9:52 (25:06) 1:45 (26:51) 2:09 (29:00) 4:08 (33:08)
  2:07 (35:15) 11:08 (46:23) 2:16 (48:39) 3:32 (52:11) 5:52 (58:03) 3:02 (1:01:05)
  2:23 (1:03:28) 1:37 (1:05:05) 0:59 (1:06:04)
17. VILLAME Uli Esprit Raid 1:06:32 +17:04
  6:47 (6:47) 1:30 (8:17) 9:55 (18:12) 3:11 (21:23) 2:50 (24:13) 6:35 (30:48)
  3:01 (33:49) 10:00 (43:49) 3:16 (47:05) 5:35 (52:40) 5:07 (57:47) 2:50 (1:00:37)
  2:36 (1:03:13) 2:00 (1:05:13) 1:19 (1:06:32)
18. MAIBACH Susanne OL Norska 1:08:11 +18:43
  6:05 (6:05) 1:08 (7:13) 15:06 (22:19) 2:27 (24:46) 5:17 (30:03) 4:44 (34:47)
  3:18 (38:05) 9:25 (47:30) 2:08 (49:38) 3:45 (53:23) 6:00 (59:23) 2:58 (1:02:21)
  2:14 (1:04:35) 2:08 (1:06:43) 1:28 (1:08:11)
19. BOUCHE Sylvie Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:08:32 +19:04
  8:03 (8:03) 1:00 (9:03) 10:22 (19:25) 2:12 (21:37) 2:42 (24:19) 5:33 (29:52)
  2:08 (32:00) 10:18 (42:18) 2:43 (45:01) 5:34 (50:35) 4:17 (54:52) 7:22 (1:02:14)
  2:08 (1:04:22) 2:27 (1:06:49) 1:43 (1:08:32)
20. GRAZIANI Mirella OLregioolten 1:11:04 +21:36
  8:59 (8:59) 0:46 (9:45) 9:45 (19:30) 2:10 (21:40) 2:40 (24:20) 4:37 (28:57)
  2:54 (31:51) 10:31 (42:22) 2:22 (44:44) 4:34 (49:18) 5:42 (55:00) 10:48 (1:05:48)
  2:06 (1:07:54) 1:52 (1:09:46) 1:18 (1:11:04)
21. LEVREUX Nathalie Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:12:43 +23:15
  6:28 (6:28) 1:07 (7:35) 10:41 (18:16) 2:34 (20:50) 3:52 (24:42) 5:05 (29:47)
  4:09 (33:56) 11:00 (44:56) 2:27 (47:23) 5:20 (52:43) 5:46 (58:29) 8:02 (1:06:31)
  2:56 (1:09:27) 1:58 (1:11:25) 1:18 (1:12:43)
22. NACEUR Najla CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:13:55 +24:27
  11:10 (11:10) 1:11 (12:21) 9:52 (22:13) 2:03 (24:16) 2:29 (26:45) 3:56 (30:41)
  2:47 (33:28) 12:27 (45:55) 2:06 (48:01) 5:38 (53:39) 7:12 (1:00:51) 3:20 (1:04:11)
  6:45 (1:10:56) 1:45 (1:12:41) 1:14 (1:13:55)
23. RAVENEL Véronique CO Colmar 1:14:15 +24:47
  7:38 (7:38) 1:16 (8:54) 14:19 (23:13) 2:15 (25:28) 3:03 (28:31) 5:37 (34:08)
  2:41 (36:49) 11:21 (48:10) 3:04 (51:14) 4:51 (56:05) 7:44 (1:03:49) 3:42 (1:07:31)
  2:51 (1:10:22) 2:18 (1:12:40) 1:35 (1:14:15)
24. BEAUVISAGE Valérie Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:15:36 +26:08
  6:59 (6:59) 1:38 (8:37) 8:42 (17:19) 1:41 (19:00) 2:31 (21:31) 3:27 (24:58)
  2:05 (27:03) 19:32 (46:35) 1:47 (48:22) 4:06 (52:28) 4:43 (57:11) 12:30 (1:09:41)
  3:12 (1:12:53) 1:43 (1:14:36) 1:00 (1:15:36)
25. SERVAIS Corinne ASUB Bruxelles 1:15:37 +26:09
  7:58 (7:58) 1:01 (8:59) 11:06 (20:05) 2:23 (22:28) 3:39 (26:07) 7:31 (33:38)
  2:41 (36:19) 12:14 (48:33) 3:10 (51:43) 7:12 (58:55) 5:54 (1:04:49) 2:54 (1:07:43)
  3:49 (1:11:32) 2:28 (1:14:00) 1:37 (1:15:37)
26. EXPERT Nicole O'Bugey 1:18:21 +28:53
  10:43 (10:43) 1:31 (12:14) 11:24 (23:38) 2:18 (25:56) 3:23 (29:19) 5:08 (34:27)
  4:43 (39:10) 12:16 (51:26) 2:52 (54:18) 4:58 (59:16) 7:53 (1:07:09) 3:04 (1:10:13)
  4:18 (1:14:31) 2:23 (1:16:54) 1:27 (1:18:21)
27. CHARDOT Ulrike Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:19:34 +30:06
  10:25 (10:25) 1:06 (11:31) 11:46 (23:17) 3:40 (26:57) 3:10 (30:07) 4:43 (34:50)
  3:46 (38:36) 11:58 (50:34) 2:34 (53:08) 5:15 (58:23) 6:48 (1:05:11) 6:06 (1:11:17)
  3:54 (1:15:11) 2:42 (1:17:53) 1:41 (1:19:34)
28. GUILLOT Sylvie Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:21:52 +32:24
  6:52 (6:52) 1:28 (8:20) 12:05 (20:25) 2:42 (23:07) 3:10 (26:17) 5:41 (31:58)
  2:23 (34:21) 11:03 (45:24) 2:22 (47:46) 11:16 (59:02) 13:10 (1:12:12) 3:14 (1:15:26)
  2:58 (1:18:24) 2:13 (1:20:37) 1:15 (1:21:52)
29. GRAIN Nathalie Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:22:02 +32:34
  9:09 (9:09) 7:56 (17:05) 14:10 (31:15) 2:21 (33:36) 2:45 (36:21) 5:17 (41:38)
  3:17 (44:55) 11:42 (56:37) 2:24 (59:01) 5:12 (1:04:13) 7:28 (1:11:41) 3:58 (1:15:39)
  2:45 (1:18:24) 2:15 (1:20:39) 1:23 (1:22:02)
30. FOUCHER Marie Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:24:37 +35:09
  15:01 (15:01) 0:43 (15:44) 19:05 (34:49) 1:48 (36:37) 3:26 (40:03) 4:39 (44:42)
  2:59 (47:41) 11:18 (58:59) 1:56 (1:00:55) 4:24 (1:05:19) 4:34 (1:09:53) 8:50 (1:18:43)
  2:53 (1:21:36) 1:52 (1:23:28) 1:09 (1:24:37)
31. CHAPEL Cécile Individuals/No club 1:29:36 +40:08
  11:29 (11:29) 1:55 (13:24) 18:09 (31:33) 3:21 (34:54) 3:19 (38:13) 5:41 (43:54)
  2:30 (46:24) 12:59 (59:23) 2:51 (1:02:14) 5:45 (1:07:59) 5:13 (1:13:12) 9:31 (1:22:43)
  2:51 (1:25:34) 2:33 (1:28:07) 1:29 (1:29:36)
32. ROSSI Edith AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:33:33 +44:05
  8:04 (8:04) 1:00 (9:04) 10:43 (19:47) 2:28 (22:15) 3:22 (25:37) 5:27 (31:04)
  2:59 (34:03) 12:24 (46:27) 3:14 (49:41) 21:58 (1:11:39) 5:24 (1:17:03) 9:30 (1:26:33)
  3:26 (1:29:59) 2:13 (1:32:12) 1:21 (1:33:33)
33. MÜLLER Rolande CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:57:28 +68:00
  17:03 (17:03) 1:01 (18:04) 22:00 (40:04) 2:25 (42:29) 3:15 (45:44) 6:00 (51:44)
  3:35 (55:19) 14:22 (1:09:41) 2:56 (1:12:37) 12:34 (1:25:11) 7:33 (1:32:44) 16:58 (1:49:42)
  3:32 (1:53:14) 2:26 (1:55:40) 1:48 (1:57:28)
  CHAMPIGNY Laurence ACA PM
  9:24 (9:24) 1:23 (10:47) 17:16 (28:03) 2:19 (30:22) 3:16 (33:38) 6:21 (39:59)
  3:09 (43:08) 14:23 (57:31) 2:57 (1:00:28) 4:47 (1:05:15) 6:17 (1:11:32) – (–)
  – (1:16:53) 2:26 (1:19:19) 1:52 (1:21:11)
  FENEUIL Catherine Epernay Nature et Sport PM
  11:11 (11:11) 0:56 (12:07) 12:52 (24:59) 1:50 (26:49) 2:26 (29:15) 4:35 (33:50)
  2:43 (36:33) – (–) – (44:12) 4:36 (48:48) 4:49 (53:37) 5:33 (59:10)
  1:46 (1:00:56) 1:49 (1:02:45) 1:07 (1:03:52)
  BERGER Nanouche ANCO Non partant
  PAUL Christel Epernay Nature et Sport Non partant
D55 (34 / 34) Temps Après
1. MARCHESIN Sylvie CSAG METZ 43:23
  4:19 (4:19) 1:40 (5:59) 6:21 (12:20) 1:33 (13:53) 1:55 (15:48) 3:04 (18:52)
  1:26 (20:18) 7:27 (27:45) 1:21 (29:06) 2:34 (31:40) 3:07 (34:47) 4:26 (39:13)
  1:50 (41:03) 1:24 (42:27) 0:56 (43:23)
2. ZEMP CAMPANA Silvia ASCO Lugano 45:14 +1:51
  4:41 (4:41) 0:51 (5:32) 7:52 (13:24) 1:27 (14:51) 2:21 (17:12) 3:31 (20:43)
  1:39 (22:22) 6:21 (28:43) 1:41 (30:24) 3:44 (34:08) 3:21 (37:29) 3:32 (41:01)
  1:38 (42:39) 1:27 (44:06) 1:08 (45:14)
3. EGGER KELLER Barbara ol.biel.seeland 45:54 +2:31
  5:28 (5:28) 1:17 (6:45) 7:45 (14:30) 1:27 (15:57) 2:09 (18:06) 3:26 (21:32)
  1:30 (23:02) 7:02 (30:04) 1:35 (31:39) 3:06 (34:45) 3:55 (38:40) 1:54 (40:34)
  2:28 (43:02) 1:39 (44:41) 1:13 (45:54)
4. DANIEL Edit Swiss O Tours 47:25 +4:02
  6:00 (6:00) 0:51 (6:51) 6:38 (13:29) 1:16 (14:45) 2:22 (17:07) 3:28 (20:35)
  1:36 (22:11) 8:07 (30:18) 1:43 (32:01) 4:11 (36:12) 3:14 (39:26) 3:09 (42:35)
  2:08 (44:43) 1:33 (46:16) 1:09 (47:25)
5. MOVKO Marina Kaliningrad 51:51 +8:28
  6:53 (6:53) 0:44 (7:37) 7:33 (15:10) 1:25 (16:35) 2:36 (19:11) 3:42 (22:53)
  1:32 (24:25) 7:57 (32:22) 1:34 (33:56) 4:19 (38:15) 3:28 (41:43) 5:26 (47:09)
  1:37 (48:46) 1:42 (50:28) 1:23 (51:51)
6. SOLOVEVA Elena Kaliningrad 56:10 +12:47
  6:28 (6:28) 1:11 (7:39) 9:20 (16:59) 1:51 (18:50) 3:01 (21:51) 3:54 (25:45)
  1:53 (27:38) 9:20 (36:58) 1:58 (38:56) 6:00 (44:56) 4:13 (49:09) 2:02 (51:11)
  1:53 (53:04) 1:44 (54:48) 1:22 (56:10)
7. BEAUDEUX Anny CSA EMB BOURGES 57:15 +13:52
  7:19 (7:19) 0:59 (8:18) 8:16 (16:34) 1:46 (18:20) 2:17 (20:37) 3:56 (24:33)
  2:05 (26:38) 9:03 (35:41) 2:05 (37:46) 6:51 (44:37) 3:37 (48:14) 3:49 (52:03)
  1:36 (53:39) 2:15 (55:54) 1:21 (57:15)
8. DELATOUR Christiane ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 57:38 +14:15
  5:48 (5:48) 4:01 (9:49) 9:52 (19:41) 2:03 (21:44) 2:27 (24:11) 3:52 (28:03)
  1:45 (29:48) 9:09 (38:57) 2:01 (40:58) 3:49 (44:47) 4:43 (49:30) 3:00 (52:30)
  1:59 (54:29) 1:48 (56:17) 1:21 (57:38)
9. CUCHE Camille Care-Vevey Orientation 59:56 +16:33
  8:23 (8:23) 0:59 (9:22) 8:28 (17:50) 1:51 (19:41) 2:31 (22:12) 4:13 (26:25)
  2:06 (28:31) 9:52 (38:23) 2:05 (40:28) 4:50 (45:18) 5:02 (50:20) 3:03 (53:23)
  2:55 (56:18) 2:09 (58:27) 1:29 (59:56)
10. ROACH Maggie SLOW Luxembourg 1:00:17 +16:54
  8:18 (8:18) 1:00 (9:18) 9:27 (18:45) 1:58 (20:43) 2:33 (23:16) 4:39 (27:55)
  2:03 (29:58) 9:49 (39:47) 2:02 (41:49) 5:15 (47:04) 4:22 (51:26) 3:22 (54:48)
  2:03 (56:51) 1:57 (58:48) 1:29 (1:00:17)
11. MIROCHNICHENKO Elena Kaliningrad 1:00:43 +17:20
  7:39 (7:39) 3:10 (10:49) 9:32 (20:21) 1:42 (22:03) 2:28 (24:31) 4:20 (28:51)
  1:59 (30:50) 10:42 (41:32) 2:48 (44:20) 4:25 (48:45) 3:51 (52:36) 2:28 (55:04)
  2:01 (57:05) 2:05 (59:10) 1:33 (1:00:43)
12. VANDERMEULEN Bernadette CO Liège 1:01:35 +18:12
  6:15 (6:15) 1:09 (7:24) 9:55 (17:19) 1:54 (19:13) 2:26 (21:39) 4:08 (25:47)
  2:04 (27:51) 9:59 (37:50) 2:20 (40:10) 7:44 (47:54) 4:21 (52:15) 3:59 (56:14)
  2:15 (58:29) 1:48 (1:00:17) 1:18 (1:01:35)
13. SULZER Maria OLG Skandia 1:03:41 +20:18
  7:50 (7:50) 1:08 (8:58) 8:56 (17:54) 2:00 (19:54) 3:03 (22:57) 4:13 (27:10)
  2:22 (29:32) 8:26 (37:58) 2:08 (40:06) 6:31 (46:37) 5:05 (51:42) 6:20 (58:02)
  2:18 (1:00:20) 1:59 (1:02:19) 1:22 (1:03:41)
14. MOLINIER Frederique Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:04:21 +20:58
  9:56 (9:56) 1:03 (10:59) 10:38 (21:37) 2:20 (23:57) 3:19 (27:16) 3:58 (31:14)
  1:45 (32:59) 8:46 (41:45) 2:13 (43:58) 8:02 (52:00) 4:04 (56:04) 2:34 (58:38)
  2:03 (1:00:41) 2:19 (1:03:00) 1:21 (1:04:21)
15. SCHELCHER Ginette Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:05:08 +21:45
  6:30 (6:30) 1:47 (8:17) 11:26 (19:43) 2:15 (21:58) 2:38 (24:36) 6:04 (30:40)
  2:19 (32:59) 8:52 (41:51) 2:37 (44:28) 4:29 (48:57) 7:00 (55:57) 2:58 (58:55)
  2:40 (1:01:35) 2:22 (1:03:57) 1:11 (1:05:08)
16. THIEBAUT Evelyne CSAG METZ 1:07:29 +24:06
  8:45 (8:45) 1:04 (9:49) 15:03 (24:52) 2:08 (27:00) 2:37 (29:37) 4:36 (34:13)
  2:36 (36:49) 10:17 (47:06) 1:53 (48:59) 5:26 (54:25) 4:08 (58:33) 2:33 (1:01:06)
  2:25 (1:03:31) 2:31 (1:06:02) 1:27 (1:07:29)
17. TAUZIN-LAMY Christine Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:10:10 +26:47
  9:39 (9:39) 1:03 (10:42) 11:02 (21:44) 1:56 (23:40) 2:52 (26:32) 4:42 (31:14)
  2:08 (33:22) 11:32 (44:54) 2:39 (47:33) 6:37 (54:10) 4:36 (58:46) 5:21 (1:04:07)
  2:28 (1:06:35) 2:08 (1:08:43) 1:27 (1:10:10)
18. BOUCHAN Christine Rambo 1:13:05 +29:42
  7:49 (7:49) 1:06 (8:55) 16:50 (25:45) 2:18 (28:03) 2:55 (30:58) 5:59 (36:57)
  2:43 (39:40) 11:16 (50:56) 2:33 (53:29) 5:52 (59:21) 5:24 (1:04:45) 2:43 (1:07:28)
  2:12 (1:09:40) 2:09 (1:11:49) 1:16 (1:13:05)
19. RENARD Christine ABCO DIJON 1:15:11 +31:48
  9:46 (9:46) 1:35 (11:21) 11:16 (22:37) 2:09 (24:46) 3:02 (27:48) 6:27 (34:15)
  3:21 (37:36) 14:30 (52:06) 2:24 (54:30) 6:02 (1:00:32) 5:01 (1:05:33) 3:14 (1:08:47)
  2:35 (1:11:22) 2:12 (1:13:34) 1:37 (1:15:11)
20. HOYOIS Odile Care-Vevey Orientation 1:15:12 +31:49
  10:22 (10:22) 1:27 (11:49) 11:41 (23:30) 2:08 (25:38) 2:36 (28:14) 5:21 (33:35)
  5:57 (39:32) 10:55 (50:27) 2:29 (52:56) 6:08 (59:04) 5:14 (1:04:18) 4:20 (1:08:38)
  2:42 (1:11:20) 2:25 (1:13:45) 1:27 (1:15:12)
21. CAILLET Véronique AS QUETIGNY 1:20:36 +37:13
  9:20 (9:20) 6:44 (16:04) 16:43 (32:47) 2:27 (35:14) 3:00 (38:14) 5:40 (43:54)
  2:32 (46:26) 11:16 (57:42) 2:43 (1:00:25) 5:59 (1:06:24) 5:24 (1:11:48) 2:43 (1:14:31)
  2:05 (1:16:36) 2:21 (1:18:57) 1:39 (1:20:36)
22. GREVET Claudie Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:22:39 +39:16
  9:47 (9:47) 1:34 (11:21) 14:34 (25:55) 2:07 (28:02) 3:03 (31:05) 5:32 (36:37)
  2:24 (39:01) 15:16 (54:17) 2:43 (57:00) 6:28 (1:03:28) 7:10 (1:10:38) 4:45 (1:15:23)
  2:56 (1:18:19) 2:32 (1:20:51) 1:48 (1:22:39)
23. MONTJOIE Claire NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV 1:30:04 +46:41
  9:09 (9:09) 1:19 (10:28) 17:11 (27:39) 2:03 (29:42) 2:38 (32:20) 7:03 (39:23)
  3:08 (42:31) 14:20 (56:51) 2:19 (59:10) 13:12 (1:12:22) 9:29 (1:21:51) 2:47 (1:24:38)
  2:30 (1:27:08) 1:38 (1:28:46) 1:18 (1:30:04)
24. CHOPRIX Noëlle Altair CO 1:34:43 +51:20
  11:26 (11:26) 1:31 (12:57) 14:39 (27:36) 2:52 (30:28) 4:02 (34:30) 7:32 (42:02)
  2:54 (44:56) 15:57 (1:00:53) 2:55 (1:03:48) 12:19 (1:16:07) 8:07 (1:24:14) 3:09 (1:27:23)
  3:20 (1:30:43) 2:20 (1:33:03) 1:40 (1:34:43)
25. RIGO Carole MUC Orientation 2:32:31 +109:08
  12:36 (12:36) 3:05 (15:41) 24:30 (40:11) 5:54 (46:05) 6:31 (52:36) 8:59 (1:01:35)
  4:44 (1:06:19) 21:07 (1:27:26) 3:12 (1:30:38) 10:29 (1:41:07) 12:59 (1:54:06) 28:35 (2:22:41)
  3:33 (2:26:14) 4:02 (2:30:16) 2:15 (2:32:31)
26. PIRET Francoise Club D'Orientation Militaire B 2:41:32 +118:09
  21:39 (21:39) 2:38 (24:17) 24:59 (49:16) 5:53 (55:09) 7:42 (1:02:51) 7:51 (1:10:42)
  4:53 (1:15:35) 21:05 (1:36:40) 3:21 (1:40:01) 11:19 (1:51:20) 12:16 (2:03:36) 28:12 (2:31:48)
  3:59 (2:35:47) 3:29 (2:39:16) 2:16 (2:41:32)
  BAERTS Anita BORASCA PM
  13:27 (13:27) 1:28 (14:55) 17:41 (32:36) 3:24 (36:00) 4:48 (40:48) 9:52 (50:40)
  7:33 (58:13) 19:54 (1:18:07) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:12:45)
  DUCHENE Edith Loisir Orientation Sanchey PM
  12:10 (12:10) 0:48 (12:58) 8:17 (21:15) 1:53 (23:08) 2:23 (25:31) 3:56 (29:27)
  2:40 (32:07) – (–) – (–) – (42:18) 5:45 (48:03) 6:38 (54:41)
  6:37 (1:01:18) 2:03 (1:03:21) 1:18 (1:04:39)
  DUPOIRIEUX Sophie Loisir Orientation Sanchey PM
  10:00 (10:00) 0:54 (10:54) 8:06 (19:00) 2:05 (21:05) 2:19 (23:24) 3:45 (27:09)
  2:48 (29:57) – (–) – (–) – (39:35) 4:18 (43:53) 2:28 (46:21)
  1:45 (48:06) 1:28 (49:34) 1:11 (50:45)
  PARKER Gail SLOW Luxembourg PM
  13:44 (13:44) 1:38 (15:22) 11:54 (27:16) 2:44 (30:00) 2:53 (32:53) 5:09 (38:02)
  2:18 (40:20) 15:44 (56:04) 3:13 (59:17) 7:42 (1:06:59) 7:02 (1:14:01) 4:19 (1:18:20)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:26:38)
  POULAIN Odile CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (6:47)
  7:44 (14:31) 5:43 (20:14) 3:32 (23:46)
  DORE Isabelle O'Team Besançon Non partant
  KOHLER Käthi OLG Dachsen Non partant
  PONCET Catherine O'Jura Non partant
D60 (21 / 21) Temps Après
1. BONAFINI Monika Swiss O Tours 24:47
  3:56 (3:56) 0:54 (4:50) 1:50 (6:40) 3:18 (9:58) 2:47 (12:45) 2:17 (15:02)
  1:31 (16:33) 2:22 (18:55) 1:20 (20:15) 1:09 (21:24) 2:10 (23:34) 1:13 (24:47)
2. BRAND Brigit Swiss O Tours 25:28 +0:41
  3:58 (3:58) 2:16 (6:14) 1:38 (7:52) 2:55 (10:47) 3:06 (13:53) 1:43 (15:36)
  0:49 (16:25) 3:07 (19:32) 1:31 (21:03) 1:16 (22:19) 2:03 (24:22) 1:06 (25:28)
3. HOFER Margrith OLG Breitsee 30:59 +6:12
  4:51 (4:51) 1:11 (6:02) 1:57 (7:59) 3:30 (11:29) 3:43 (15:12) 2:13 (17:25)
  0:57 (18:22) 4:32 (22:54) 2:34 (25:28) 1:51 (27:19) 2:22 (29:41) 1:18 (30:59)
4. HERVE-JOUSSE Odile COPS91 31:14 +6:27
  5:26 (5:26) 1:06 (6:32) 2:11 (8:43) 3:17 (12:00) 5:05 (17:05) 2:07 (19:12)
  0:56 (20:08) 4:28 (24:36) 1:53 (26:29) 1:16 (27:45) 2:14 (29:59) 1:15 (31:14)
5. KÖLLA Brigitte OLG Zürich 31:59 +7:12
  4:18 (4:18) 0:54 (5:12) 1:53 (7:05) 3:36 (10:41) 7:39 (18:20) 1:43 (20:03)
  0:50 (20:53) 4:27 (25:20) 1:50 (27:10) 1:07 (28:17) 2:27 (30:44) 1:15 (31:59)
6. VILLEDIEU Martine NOSE 4201RA 33:40 +8:53
  5:55 (5:55) 1:14 (7:09) 2:20 (9:29) 4:06 (13:35) 3:56 (17:31) 2:39 (20:10)
  1:28 (21:38) 4:27 (26:05) 2:02 (28:07) 1:31 (29:38) 2:38 (32:16) 1:24 (33:40)
7. WÜEST Ruth Swiss O Tours 34:46 +9:59
  6:36 (6:36) 1:00 (7:36) 2:17 (9:53) 3:06 (12:59) 5:48 (18:47) 2:04 (20:51)
  1:03 (21:54) 4:19 (26:13) 3:43 (29:56) 1:42 (31:38) 2:09 (33:47) 0:59 (34:46)
8. SILVI Simonne Kempische Oriëntatielopers 35:36 +10:49
  5:31 (5:31) 1:08 (6:39) 2:15 (8:54) 4:25 (13:19) 3:57 (17:16) 3:08 (20:24)
  1:01 (21:25) 3:46 (25:11) 4:37 (29:48) 1:54 (31:42) 2:27 (34:09) 1:27 (35:36)
9. GOLMARD Chantal ABCO DIJON 37:32 +12:45
  8:38 (8:38) 0:55 (9:33) 2:26 (11:59) 3:32 (15:31) 5:23 (20:54) 2:11 (23:05)
  0:56 (24:01) 4:06 (28:07) 3:54 (32:01) 1:40 (33:41) 2:35 (36:16) 1:16 (37:32)
10. LAZAREVA Natalia Kaliningrad 38:28 +13:41
  6:27 (6:27) 1:08 (7:35) 2:36 (10:11) 5:15 (15:26) 4:58 (20:24) 3:04 (23:28)
  1:01 (24:29) 5:04 (29:33) 2:45 (32:18) 1:35 (33:53) 2:55 (36:48) 1:40 (38:28)
11. BLOMMEN Paulette OMEGA 40:08 +15:21
  6:41 (6:41) 1:00 (7:41) 2:17 (9:58) 4:41 (14:39) 6:12 (20:51) 2:22 (23:13)
  1:12 (24:25) 5:37 (30:02) 3:58 (34:00) 1:56 (35:56) 2:45 (38:41) 1:27 (40:08)
12. COLE Lily-Anne Trol Belgium 41:50 +17:03
  8:09 (8:09) 1:14 (9:23) 2:37 (12:00) 4:40 (16:40) 6:06 (22:46) 2:53 (25:39)
  1:15 (26:54) 5:51 (32:45) 2:39 (35:24) 1:56 (37:20) 3:00 (40:20) 1:30 (41:50)
13. COLOMBI Annunciata Tout Azimut Fameck 43:07 +18:20
  8:56 (8:56) 1:13 (10:09) 3:22 (13:31) 5:57 (19:28) 5:18 (24:46) 2:41 (27:27)
  1:19 (28:46) 4:44 (33:30) 2:30 (36:00) 2:04 (38:04) 3:19 (41:23) 1:44 (43:07)
14. PAPILLON Francoise AS QUETIGNY 44:30 +19:43
  7:07 (7:07) 1:06 (8:13) 2:35 (10:48) 4:31 (15:19) 4:42 (20:01) 3:24 (23:25)
  1:44 (25:09) 8:56 (34:05) 3:05 (37:10) 2:09 (39:19) 3:43 (43:02) 1:28 (44:30)
15. LOISY Sylvie Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 47:03 +22:16
  10:04 (10:04) 0:59 (11:03) 2:36 (13:39) 4:25 (18:04) 6:28 (24:32) 2:43 (27:15)
  1:13 (28:28) 10:26 (38:54) 2:32 (41:26) 1:28 (42:54) 2:42 (45:36) 1:27 (47:03)
16. BÉRION Marie-josèphe BALISE 25 BESANCON 48:58 +24:11
  11:07 (11:07) 1:21 (12:28) 3:09 (15:37) 5:41 (21:18) 4:46 (26:04) 3:03 (29:07)
  1:23 (30:30) 6:53 (37:23) 4:37 (42:00) 2:13 (44:13) 2:52 (47:05) 1:53 (48:58)
17. FOCKEDEY Nelly Altair CO 1:15:41 +50:54
  11:35 (11:35) 1:23 (12:58) 15:09 (28:07) 4:45 (32:52) 7:30 (40:22) 5:14 (45:36)
  1:30 (47:06) 14:52 (1:01:58) 7:01 (1:08:59) 1:43 (1:10:42) 3:34 (1:14:16) 1:25 (1:15:41)
18. CAU Martine ASCO 1:49:40 +84:53
  19:23 (19:23) 1:14 (20:37) 3:12 (23:49) 6:04 (29:53) 7:40 (37:33) 23:01 (1:00:34)
  2:16 (1:02:50) 29:48 (1:32:38) 8:03 (1:40:41) 2:26 (1:43:07) 4:30 (1:47:37) 2:03 (1:49:40)
19. RIMETZ Marceline La boussole Audomaroise 1:50:13 +85:26
  17:16 (17:16) 1:07 (18:23) 4:32 (22:55) 6:33 (29:28) 9:00 (38:28) 24:01 (1:02:29)
  2:12 (1:04:41) 29:40 (1:34:21) 7:22 (1:41:43) 2:16 (1:43:59) 4:09 (1:48:08) 2:05 (1:50:13)
  BOURLAND Martine POP Non partant
  CHATAGNY Eliane CA Rosé Non partant
D65 (19 / 19) Temps Après
1. OSWALD Brigit OLK Piz Hasi 26:56
  4:12 (4:12) 0:49 (5:01) 1:49 (6:50) 3:28 (10:18) 3:10 (13:28) 1:59 (15:27)
  0:57 (16:24) 3:22 (19:46) 1:36 (21:22) 1:53 (23:15) 2:23 (25:38) 1:18 (26:56)
2. BRANDER Maria OL Regio Wil 26:58 +0:02
  5:04 (5:04) 0:47 (5:51) 1:46 (7:37) 3:31 (11:08) 2:58 (14:06) 2:13 (16:19)
  1:12 (17:31) 3:09 (20:40) 1:46 (22:26) 1:09 (23:35) 2:15 (25:50) 1:08 (26:58)
3. HASLER Lucia OLG Säuliamt 28:20 +1:24
  5:24 (5:24) 0:54 (6:18) 1:52 (8:10) 3:03 (11:13) 3:07 (14:20) 1:41 (16:01)
  1:18 (17:19) 4:30 (21:49) 1:38 (23:27) 1:30 (24:57) 2:10 (27:07) 1:13 (28:20)
4. ZAUGG Yvette OLG Säuliamt 31:54 +4:58
  5:40 (5:40) 1:07 (6:47) 2:08 (8:55) 4:17 (13:12) 4:04 (17:16) 2:10 (19:26)
  0:58 (20:24) 3:45 (24:09) 1:56 (26:05) 1:37 (27:42) 2:45 (30:27) 1:27 (31:54)
5. ANNE Brigitte Club Orientation Ambérieu 31:59 +5:03
  7:21 (7:21) 0:38 (7:59) 1:52 (9:51) 3:22 (13:13) 4:18 (17:31) 2:40 (20:11)
  1:03 (21:14) 3:47 (25:01) 2:01 (27:02) 1:20 (28:22) 2:25 (30:47) 1:12 (31:59)
6. BAUMANN Rita corbus 37:18 +10:22
  8:46 (8:46) 1:00 (9:46) 2:17 (12:03) 3:56 (15:59) 3:55 (19:54) 2:35 (22:29)
  0:53 (23:22) 3:29 (26:51) 2:09 (29:00) 3:33 (32:33) 2:58 (35:31) 1:47 (37:18)
7. FINLAY Teresa Fermanagh Orienteers 39:36 +12:40
  5:34 (5:34) 0:54 (6:28) 2:25 (8:53) 4:25 (13:18) 5:01 (18:19) 2:43 (21:02)
  0:56 (21:58) 10:07 (32:05) 1:52 (33:57) 1:36 (35:33) 2:42 (38:15) 1:21 (39:36)
8. DEVILLE Nelly SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 39:39 +12:43
  4:59 (4:59) 1:00 (5:59) 2:09 (8:08) 4:12 (12:20) 9:35 (21:55) 3:38 (25:33)
  1:06 (26:39) 4:13 (30:52) 2:33 (33:25) 1:42 (35:07) 3:01 (38:08) 1:31 (39:39)
9. ROBERT Martine Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 40:29 +13:33
  8:18 (8:18) 0:42 (9:00) 2:14 (11:14) 3:54 (15:08) 5:03 (20:11) 4:48 (24:59)
  1:00 (25:59) 6:33 (32:32) 1:48 (34:20) 1:48 (36:08) 2:52 (39:00) 1:29 (40:29)
10. VOGT Christiane SKI CLUB BARR 43:54 +16:58
  9:45 (9:45) 1:41 (11:26) 2:24 (13:50) 4:22 (18:12) 4:30 (22:42) 3:01 (25:43)
  1:30 (27:13) 5:09 (32:22) 4:03 (36:25) 3:13 (39:38) 2:42 (42:20) 1:34 (43:54)
11. LECOYER Annick VERVINS ORIENTATION 44:05 +17:09
  7:58 (7:58) 1:08 (9:06) 4:10 (13:16) 4:54 (18:10) 5:14 (23:24) 3:57 (27:21)
  1:17 (28:38) 6:07 (34:45) 2:57 (37:42) 1:32 (39:14) 3:23 (42:37) 1:28 (44:05)
12. BLUM Vreni Swiss O Tours 44:39 +17:43
  8:09 (8:09) 1:04 (9:13) 2:51 (12:04) 5:26 (17:30) 6:30 (24:00) 3:24 (27:24)
  1:38 (29:02) 4:55 (33:57) 2:54 (36:51) 2:25 (39:16) 3:23 (42:39) 2:00 (44:39)
13. CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise Tout Azimut Fameck 47:18 +20:22
  7:55 (7:55) 1:19 (9:14) 3:03 (12:17) 5:16 (17:33) 5:01 (22:34) 5:17 (27:51)
  1:26 (29:17) 7:01 (36:18) 3:48 (40:06) 1:53 (41:59) 3:29 (45:28) 1:50 (47:18)
14. POGU Paulette SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 55:49 +28:53
  9:06 (9:06) 1:12 (10:18) 3:08 (13:26) 5:06 (18:32) 5:32 (24:04) 4:13 (28:17)
  1:39 (29:56) 8:15 (38:11) 8:46 (46:57) 2:30 (49:27) 4:26 (53:53) 1:56 (55:49)
15. DODIN Geneviève Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:13:53 +46:57
  13:19 (13:19) 1:42 (15:01) 4:32 (19:33) 5:47 (25:20) 12:56 (38:16) 5:08 (43:24)
  2:29 (45:53) 11:05 (56:58) 6:09 (1:03:07) 3:04 (1:06:11) 5:02 (1:11:13) 2:40 (1:13:53)
  EGGLI Margrit C.O. Mulhouse Non partant
  ENARD Monique ABCO DIJON Non partant
  MUELLER Gerda SV Moerlenbach Non partant
  SAUGET Colette Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
D70 + (7 / 7) Temps Après
1. BRAND Edith Swiss O Tours 38:02
  7:00 (7:00) 0:56 (7:56) 2:10 (10:06) 4:18 (14:24) 5:57 (20:21) 2:56 (23:17)
  1:35 (24:52) 4:49 (29:41) 2:15 (31:56) 1:49 (33:45) 2:49 (36:34) 1:28 (38:02)
2. ABISSE Gisèle BALISE 25 BESANCON 42:50 +4:48
  10:47 (10:47) 0:52 (11:39) 3:03 (14:42) 5:01 (19:43) 4:56 (24:39) 2:44 (27:23)
  1:12 (28:35) 5:37 (34:12) 2:18 (36:30) 1:41 (38:11) 3:02 (41:13) 1:37 (42:50)
3. JEANPIERRE Marie-Thérèse Hautes-Vosges Orientation 44:28 +6:26
  11:52 (11:52) 1:14 (13:06) 2:53 (15:59) 4:46 (20:45) 3:53 (24:38) 2:35 (27:13)
  1:30 (28:43) 5:22 (34:05) 4:21 (38:26) 1:37 (40:03) 2:49 (42:52) 1:36 (44:28)
4. EGLIN Annemarie corbus 48:09 +10:07
  6:50 (6:50) 1:14 (8:04) 9:04 (17:08) 5:06 (22:14) 4:32 (26:46) 3:23 (30:09)
  1:45 (31:54) 5:15 (37:09) 4:33 (41:42) 1:41 (43:23) 2:54 (46:17) 1:52 (48:09)
5. DENIS Martine AS Institut Geographique Natio 57:08 +19:06
  15:12 (15:12) 1:17 (16:29) 2:54 (19:23) 4:34 (23:57) 5:25 (29:22) 3:12 (32:34)
  1:29 (34:03) 11:31 (45:34) 3:17 (48:51) 2:14 (51:05) 2:59 (54:04) 3:04 (57:08)
6. ALTHAUS Theres Swiss O Tours 58:42 +20:40
  7:21 (7:21) 1:17 (8:38) 10:21 (18:59) 6:19 (25:18) 7:26 (32:44) 3:22 (36:06)
  1:21 (37:27) 7:16 (44:43) 5:25 (50:08) 2:49 (52:57) 3:57 (56:54) 1:48 (58:42)
7. BASTIEN-FATH Nicole SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:06:49 +28:47
  13:51 (13:51) 1:30 (15:21) 3:26 (18:47) 7:36 (26:23) 7:28 (33:51) 3:45 (37:36)
  1:43 (39:19) 12:28 (51:47) 4:52 (56:39) 3:14 (59:53) 4:19 (1:04:12) 2:37 (1:06:49)
H35 (23 / 23) Temps Après
1. BENACEK Philippe Course d'Orientation Coeur de 1:00:54
  1:38 (1:38) 1:34 (3:12) 0:36 (3:48) 1:05 (4:53) 9:06 (13:59) 0:47 (14:46)
  2:03 (16:49) 1:44 (18:33) 0:33 (19:06) 4:26 (23:32) 4:48 (28:20) 1:28 (29:48)
  2:35 (32:23) 1:41 (34:04) 0:48 (34:52) 2:04 (36:56) 5:19 (42:15) 4:32 (46:47)
  7:13 (54:00) 1:22 (55:22) 2:12 (57:34) 1:04 (58:38) 1:30 (1:00:08) 0:46 (1:00:54)
2. ZWIKER Daniel OLG Galgenen 1:05:13 +4:19
  1:16 (1:16) 1:28 (2:44) 0:40 (3:24) 1:48 (5:12) 9:24 (14:36) 0:56 (15:32)
  3:50 (19:22) 1:29 (20:51) 0:36 (21:27) 4:26 (25:53) 5:05 (30:58) 1:08 (32:06)
  3:05 (35:11) 1:38 (36:49) 1:32 (38:21) 1:57 (40:18) 4:47 (45:05) 5:17 (50:22)
  7:50 (58:12) 1:17 (59:29) 2:16 (1:01:45) 1:12 (1:02:57) 1:25 (1:04:22) 0:51 (1:05:13)
3. COCHEY Benoît ORIENTALP 1:07:03 +6:09
  1:13 (1:13) 1:24 (2:37) 0:42 (3:19) 1:01 (4:20) 11:27 (15:47) 0:51 (16:38)
  2:04 (18:42) 1:59 (20:41) 0:42 (21:23) 4:53 (26:16) 5:21 (31:37) 1:29 (33:06)
  3:25 (36:31) 1:41 (38:12) 1:50 (40:02) 2:07 (42:09) 4:59 (47:08) 4:40 (51:48)
  7:16 (59:04) 1:44 (1:00:48) 2:07 (1:02:55) 1:56 (1:04:51) 1:24 (1:06:15) 0:48 (1:07:03)
4. GUIOT Alexis ASCO 1:09:09 +8:15
  1:29 (1:29) 1:38 (3:07) 0:32 (3:39) 1:19 (4:58) 11:50 (16:48) 0:51 (17:39)
  1:59 (19:38) 1:47 (21:25) 0:37 (22:02) 4:40 (26:42) 5:48 (32:30) 1:28 (33:58)
  4:07 (38:05) 2:36 (40:41) 1:44 (42:25) 2:02 (44:27) 4:54 (49:21) 5:06 (54:27)
  7:25 (1:01:52) 1:23 (1:03:15) 2:19 (1:05:34) 1:17 (1:06:51) 1:26 (1:08:17) 0:52 (1:09:09)
5. GAFFURI Julien AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:13:11 +12:17
  1:27 (1:27) 1:45 (3:12) 0:35 (3:47) 1:00 (4:47) 9:24 (14:11) 0:56 (15:07)
  2:27 (17:34) 3:43 (21:17) 0:38 (21:55) 5:05 (27:00) 8:56 (35:56) 1:34 (37:30)
  3:03 (40:33) 2:00 (42:33) 1:42 (44:15) 1:56 (46:11) 4:59 (51:10) 5:02 (56:12)
  8:17 (1:04:29) 1:27 (1:05:56) 2:34 (1:08:30) 2:09 (1:10:39) 1:41 (1:12:20) 0:51 (1:13:11)
6. KOENIG Thomas Swiss O Tours 1:15:30 +14:36
  1:27 (1:27) 1:51 (3:18) 0:39 (3:57) 1:48 (5:45) 11:54 (17:39) 0:58 (18:37)
  2:28 (21:05) 2:08 (23:13) 0:39 (23:52) 5:26 (29:18) 6:08 (35:26) 1:34 (37:00)
  3:38 (40:38) 1:52 (42:30) 1:23 (43:53) 2:11 (46:04) 5:00 (51:04) 5:18 (56:22)
  10:58 (1:07:20) 1:44 (1:09:04) 2:37 (1:11:41) 1:21 (1:13:02) 1:31 (1:14:33) 0:57 (1:15:30)
7. MOUGEOT Pierre CO Colmar 1:16:03 +15:09
  1:35 (1:35) 2:14 (3:49) 0:47 (4:36) 1:04 (5:40) 10:37 (16:17) 1:07 (17:24)
  2:22 (19:46) 2:05 (21:51) 0:50 (22:41) 5:18 (27:59) 6:25 (34:24) 1:40 (36:04)
  3:23 (39:27) 4:52 (44:19) 1:12 (45:31) 2:18 (47:49) 5:38 (53:27) 5:04 (58:31)
  8:51 (1:07:22) 1:32 (1:08:54) 2:34 (1:11:28) 1:35 (1:13:03) 1:53 (1:14:56) 1:07 (1:16:03)
8. MICHAUD Thomas O'Jura 1:16:47 +15:53
  1:42 (1:42) 1:37 (3:19) 0:38 (3:57) 1:28 (5:25) 14:03 (19:28) 0:45 (20:13)
  2:48 (23:01) 1:46 (24:47) 0:42 (25:29) 4:16 (29:45) 5:10 (34:55) 1:39 (36:34)
  3:49 (40:23) 1:53 (42:16) 1:44 (44:00) 1:52 (45:52) 4:20 (50:12) 4:22 (54:34)
  11:16 (1:05:50) 3:38 (1:09:28) 2:47 (1:12:15) 2:13 (1:14:28) 1:28 (1:15:56) 0:51 (1:16:47)
9. MOREY Etienne Toutes Orientations Meaux 1:17:08 +16:14
  1:30 (1:30) 1:37 (3:07) 0:37 (3:44) 1:15 (4:59) 10:44 (15:43) 1:07 (16:50)
  2:36 (19:26) 2:10 (21:36) 0:43 (22:19) 5:42 (28:01) 6:03 (34:04) 1:41 (35:45)
  3:05 (38:50) 2:00 (40:50) 1:11 (42:01) 2:33 (44:34) 5:57 (50:31) 5:28 (55:59)
  11:33 (1:07:32) 1:45 (1:09:17) 3:04 (1:12:21) 1:35 (1:13:56) 2:01 (1:15:57) 1:11 (1:17:08)
10. LEMENAGER Martin Orientation Caennaise 1:17:47 +16:53
  1:38 (1:38) 2:37 (4:15) 0:30 (4:45) 1:05 (5:50) 14:29 (20:19) 1:07 (21:26)
  2:24 (23:50) 1:59 (25:49) 0:46 (26:35) 5:37 (32:12) 7:19 (39:31) 1:37 (41:08)
  4:00 (45:08) 1:42 (46:50) 1:46 (48:36) 2:17 (50:53) 5:41 (56:34) 5:03 (1:01:37)
  8:34 (1:10:11) 1:27 (1:11:38) 2:25 (1:14:03) 1:11 (1:15:14) 1:38 (1:16:52) 0:55 (1:17:47)
11. ECHILLEY Arnaud Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:18:31 +17:37
  1:50 (1:50) 1:39 (3:29) 0:38 (4:07) 1:36 (5:43) 13:34 (19:17) 0:59 (20:16)
  2:42 (22:58) 1:59 (24:57) 0:44 (25:41) 5:18 (30:59) 7:06 (38:05) 1:53 (39:58)
  3:42 (43:40) 2:16 (45:56) 1:48 (47:44) 2:20 (50:04) 5:16 (55:20) 5:10 (1:00:30)
  8:46 (1:09:16) 2:15 (1:11:31) 3:16 (1:14:47) 1:10 (1:15:57) 1:39 (1:17:36) 0:55 (1:18:31)
12. VUILLEMARD Jeremy O'ZONE 88 1:21:02 +20:08
  1:36 (1:36) 2:38 (4:14) 0:43 (4:57) 1:19 (6:16) 12:01 (18:17) 1:00 (19:17)
  2:46 (22:03) 2:10 (24:13) 0:54 (25:07) 5:36 (30:43) 6:08 (36:51) 1:44 (38:35)
  3:53 (42:28) 2:42 (45:10) 2:31 (47:41) 2:25 (50:06) 5:54 (56:00) 7:38 (1:03:38)
  8:39 (1:12:17) 2:09 (1:14:26) 2:27 (1:16:53) 1:23 (1:18:16) 1:39 (1:19:55) 1:07 (1:21:02)
13. NUSSBAUMER Rolf OLK Piz Hasi 1:23:34 +22:40
  1:55 (1:55) 2:58 (4:53) 0:48 (5:41) 1:11 (6:52) 11:41 (18:33) 1:01 (19:34)
  3:13 (22:47) 2:20 (25:07) 0:47 (25:54) 5:25 (31:19) 6:55 (38:14) 1:46 (40:00)
  4:06 (44:06) 3:10 (47:16) 1:33 (48:49) 2:31 (51:20) 6:15 (57:35) 5:29 (1:03:04)
  10:23 (1:13:27) 2:05 (1:15:32) 4:19 (1:19:51) 1:18 (1:21:09) 1:33 (1:22:42) 0:52 (1:23:34)
14. DROGOUL Matthieu OPALE ORIENTATION 1:24:02 +23:08
  1:44 (1:44) 2:45 (4:29) 0:31 (5:00) 1:01 (6:01) 13:36 (19:37) 1:00 (20:37)
  3:23 (24:00) 3:25 (27:25) 2:02 (29:27) 4:51 (34:18) 5:49 (40:07) 1:52 (41:59)
  3:24 (45:23) 2:14 (47:37) 2:03 (49:40) 2:51 (52:31) 6:37 (59:08) 6:17 (1:05:25)
  10:48 (1:16:13) 1:42 (1:17:55) 2:35 (1:20:30) 1:08 (1:21:38) 1:29 (1:23:07) 0:55 (1:24:02)
15. PRINS Grégory La boussole Audomaroise 1:25:42 +24:48
  1:39 (1:39) 2:06 (3:45) 0:33 (4:18) 1:07 (5:25) 16:37 (22:02) 1:03 (23:05)
  2:16 (25:21) 3:07 (28:28) 0:50 (29:18) 5:16 (34:34) 6:29 (41:03) 1:42 (42:45)
  4:19 (47:04) 2:33 (49:37) 1:37 (51:14) 2:12 (53:26) 6:06 (59:32) 5:26 (1:04:58)
  10:21 (1:15:19) 2:38 (1:17:57) 3:52 (1:21:49) 1:22 (1:23:11) 1:35 (1:24:46) 0:56 (1:25:42)
16. STEINER Simon Bussola OK 1:26:32 +25:38
  1:32 (1:32) 2:00 (3:32) 0:41 (4:13) 1:26 (5:39) 11:56 (17:35) 1:05 (18:40)
  2:40 (21:20) 2:27 (23:47) 0:50 (24:37) 6:01 (30:38) 6:20 (36:58) 1:53 (38:51)
  4:34 (43:25) 2:55 (46:20) 1:31 (47:51) 3:48 (51:39) 5:58 (57:37) 5:56 (1:03:33)
  12:30 (1:16:03) 2:04 (1:18:07) 3:12 (1:21:19) 2:14 (1:23:33) 1:51 (1:25:24) 1:08 (1:26:32)
17. COLLEAUX Guenael O'Team Besançon 1:29:20 +28:26
  2:46 (2:46) 2:19 (5:05) 0:35 (5:40) 1:36 (7:16) 11:47 (19:03) 1:02 (20:05)
  5:53 (25:58) 2:46 (28:44) 1:46 (30:30) 6:41 (37:11) 5:47 (42:58) 2:25 (45:23)
  5:02 (50:25) 3:34 (53:59) 2:12 (56:11) 2:05 (58:16) 5:19 (1:03:35) 6:30 (1:10:05)
  8:47 (1:18:52) 2:19 (1:21:11) 3:32 (1:24:43) 1:55 (1:26:38) 1:49 (1:28:27) 0:53 (1:29:20)
18. LANUSSE CAZALÉ Eric O'Team Besançon 1:34:38 +33:44
  3:52 (3:52) 2:21 (6:13) 0:39 (6:52) 1:28 (8:20) 13:49 (22:09) 1:09 (23:18)
  3:57 (27:15) 2:01 (29:16) 0:49 (30:05) 6:32 (36:37) 7:48 (44:25) 3:10 (47:35)
  4:23 (51:58) 2:23 (54:21) 1:32 (55:53) 2:35 (58:28) 6:49 (1:05:17) 6:17 (1:11:34)
  11:39 (1:23:13) 3:04 (1:26:17) 3:26 (1:29:43) 1:47 (1:31:30) 2:06 (1:33:36) 1:02 (1:34:38)
19. NILSSON Klas OL Norska 1:39:12 +38:18
  1:52 (1:52) 2:12 (4:04) 0:56 (5:00) 1:14 (6:14) 13:51 (20:05) 1:20 (21:25)
  4:41 (26:06) 2:31 (28:37) 0:56 (29:33) 8:17 (37:50) 9:30 (47:20) 2:08 (49:28)
  5:13 (54:41) 2:22 (57:03) 1:34 (58:37) 3:20 (1:01:57) 7:41 (1:09:38) 6:33 (1:16:11)
  11:25 (1:27:36) 2:29 (1:30:05) 3:40 (1:33:45) 1:57 (1:35:42) 2:09 (1:37:51) 1:21 (1:39:12)
20. KARACHEV Aleksandr Kaliningrad 1:42:44 +41:50
  1:44 (1:44) 2:02 (3:46) 0:42 (4:28) 1:42 (6:10) 14:47 (20:57) 1:12 (22:09)
  4:51 (27:00) 2:46 (29:46) 1:14 (31:00) 6:19 (37:19) 7:59 (45:18) 3:36 (48:54)
  4:34 (53:28) 3:10 (56:38) 1:52 (58:30) 3:47 (1:02:17) 6:38 (1:08:55) 8:25 (1:17:20)
  12:50 (1:30:10) 2:10 (1:32:20) 3:30 (1:35:50) 3:43 (1:39:33) 1:59 (1:41:32) 1:12 (1:42:44)
21. DEGAND Guillaume Boussole en Forez 1:48:29 +47:35
  1:32 (1:32) 1:57 (3:29) 0:36 (4:05) 2:16 (6:21) 21:03 (27:24) 1:07 (28:31)
  8:57 (37:28) 3:24 (40:52) 0:43 (41:35) 7:26 (49:01) 8:23 (57:24) 1:56 (59:20)
  4:17 (1:03:37) 2:29 (1:06:06) 3:07 (1:09:13) 2:59 (1:12:12) 5:44 (1:17:56) 6:52 (1:24:48)
  11:56 (1:36:44) 1:59 (1:38:43) 2:45 (1:41:28) 3:48 (1:45:16) 2:06 (1:47:22) 1:07 (1:48:29)
  SENN Martin Swiss O Tours PM
  3:16 (3:16) 2:11 (5:27) 0:42 (6:09) 1:36 (7:45) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (45:28) 4:01 (49:29) 8:11 (57:40) 3:51 (1:01:31) 2:53 (1:04:24) 2:18 (1:06:42)
  DE ANGELIS Emilio ASD Arco di carta Non partant
H40 (45 / 45) Temps Après
1. PERRIN Eric NOSE 4201RA 56:17
  1:58 (1:58) 1:00 (2:58) 0:36 (3:34) 1:19 (4:53) 2:28 (7:21) 6:36 (13:57)
  0:47 (14:44) 2:00 (16:44) 0:55 (17:39) 2:00 (19:39) 1:00 (20:39) 4:45 (25:24)
  4:26 (29:50) 1:13 (31:03) 2:37 (33:40) 5:41 (39:21) 2:57 (42:18) 1:41 (43:59)
  6:29 (50:28) 0:31 (50:59) 2:07 (53:06) 1:16 (54:22) 1:05 (55:27) 0:50 (56:17)
2. PARIGOT Olivier AS QUETIGNY 1:01:39 +5:22
  2:31 (2:31) 0:55 (3:26) 0:45 (4:11) 1:33 (5:44) 2:37 (8:21) 7:40 (16:01)
  0:54 (16:55) 1:52 (18:47) 1:07 (19:54) 2:05 (21:59) 1:05 (23:04) 5:46 (28:50)
  4:55 (33:45) 1:22 (35:07) 2:43 (37:50) 5:40 (43:30) 3:07 (46:37) 1:49 (48:26)
  6:35 (55:01) 0:40 (55:41) 2:18 (57:59) 1:46 (59:45) 1:08 (1:00:53) 0:46 (1:01:39)
3. MOSER Niklaus OLG Norskbuch 1:08:26 +12:09
  4:51 (4:51) 0:57 (5:48) 0:40 (6:28) 1:28 (7:56) 2:16 (10:12) 7:29 (17:41)
  0:53 (18:34) 2:13 (20:47) 1:11 (21:58) 2:17 (24:15) 1:07 (25:22) 5:07 (30:29)
  4:36 (35:05) 1:43 (36:48) 3:37 (40:25) 5:24 (45:49) 3:44 (49:33) 2:02 (51:35)
  6:47 (58:22) 0:40 (59:02) 5:16 (1:04:18) 2:04 (1:06:22) 1:11 (1:07:33) 0:53 (1:08:26)
4. GHIBAUDO Nicolas OE42 1:08:32 +12:15
  2:32 (2:32) 1:03 (3:35) 0:41 (4:16) 1:29 (5:45) 2:21 (8:06) 8:57 (17:03)
  0:51 (17:54) 2:24 (20:18) 1:26 (21:44) 1:58 (23:42) 1:08 (24:50) 5:16 (30:06)
  5:05 (35:11) 1:33 (36:44) 3:48 (40:32) 6:10 (46:42) 3:48 (50:30) 2:37 (53:07)
  8:14 (1:01:21) 0:34 (1:01:55) 2:57 (1:04:52) 1:38 (1:06:30) 1:12 (1:07:42) 0:50 (1:08:32)
5. GAINE Francis O'Team Besançon 1:08:43 +12:26
  7:26 (7:26) 1:02 (8:28) 0:43 (9:11) 1:18 (10:29) 2:44 (13:13) 7:15 (20:28)
  0:53 (21:21) 1:58 (23:19) 1:03 (24:22) 2:13 (26:35) 1:05 (27:40) 5:28 (33:08)
  4:38 (37:46) 1:34 (39:20) 3:07 (42:27) 7:24 (49:51) 3:44 (53:35) 1:58 (55:33)
  7:00 (1:02:33) 0:39 (1:03:12) 2:24 (1:05:36) 1:24 (1:07:00) 0:59 (1:07:59) 0:44 (1:08:43)
6. EGLIN Michael Bussola OK 1:09:17 +13:00
  2:40 (2:40) 0:59 (3:39) 0:42 (4:21) 1:40 (6:01) 2:42 (8:43) 10:17 (19:00)
  0:56 (19:56) 2:28 (22:24) 1:09 (23:33) 3:18 (26:51) 1:06 (27:57) 5:42 (33:39)
  4:59 (38:38) 1:40 (40:18) 3:15 (43:33) 6:34 (50:07) 3:27 (53:34) 1:55 (55:29)
  6:52 (1:02:21) 0:42 (1:03:03) 2:43 (1:05:46) 1:30 (1:07:16) 1:08 (1:08:24) 0:53 (1:09:17)
7. CHAMPIGNY Laurent ACA 1:09:34 +13:17
  4:34 (4:34) 0:51 (5:25) 0:36 (6:01) 1:30 (7:31) 2:16 (9:47) 8:21 (18:08)
  0:53 (19:01) 2:11 (21:12) 1:34 (22:46) 2:13 (24:59) 1:08 (26:07) 5:25 (31:32)
  5:05 (36:37) 1:49 (38:26) 3:48 (42:14) 7:00 (49:14) 3:39 (52:53) 2:01 (54:54)
  7:29 (1:02:23) 0:49 (1:03:12) 2:39 (1:05:51) 1:37 (1:07:28) 1:13 (1:08:41) 0:53 (1:09:34)
8. ANDRIEUX Xavier ECHO73 CHAMBERY 1:10:42 +14:25
  2:34 (2:34) 1:03 (3:37) 0:44 (4:21) 1:34 (5:55) 2:41 (8:36) 10:32 (19:08)
  0:50 (19:58) 2:08 (22:06) 1:04 (23:10) 2:33 (25:43) 1:12 (26:55) 5:10 (32:05)
  5:42 (37:47) 1:54 (39:41) 3:17 (42:58) 6:19 (49:17) 4:12 (53:29) 2:07 (55:36)
  7:32 (1:03:08) 0:42 (1:03:50) 2:44 (1:06:34) 2:07 (1:08:41) 1:10 (1:09:51) 0:51 (1:10:42)
9. RETION Silvain Corrèze CO 1:11:55 +15:38
  6:06 (6:06) 0:58 (7:04) 0:41 (7:45) 1:21 (9:06) 2:12 (11:18) 8:25 (19:43)
  0:52 (20:35) 2:08 (22:43) 1:18 (24:01) 2:50 (26:51) 1:04 (27:55) 5:50 (33:45)
  4:41 (38:26) 1:46 (40:12) 4:25 (44:37) 6:04 (50:41) 4:23 (55:04) 2:01 (57:05)
  6:36 (1:03:41) 0:37 (1:04:18) 2:45 (1:07:03) 3:02 (1:10:05) 1:03 (1:11:08) 0:47 (1:11:55)
10. KERCKHOFS Marc OMEGA 1:12:41 +16:24
  3:08 (3:08) 1:06 (4:14) 0:45 (4:59) 1:48 (6:47) 2:50 (9:37) 7:42 (17:19)
  1:03 (18:22) 2:27 (20:49) 1:08 (21:57) 2:25 (24:22) 1:15 (25:37) 6:27 (32:04)
  5:10 (37:14) 1:34 (38:48) 3:34 (42:22) 7:32 (49:54) 3:27 (53:21) 2:18 (55:39)
  8:57 (1:04:36) 0:33 (1:05:09) 3:49 (1:08:58) 1:44 (1:10:42) 1:15 (1:11:57) 0:44 (1:12:41)
11. FATOUX Remy dauphiné orientation 1:14:30 +18:13
  2:28 (2:28) 1:09 (3:37) 0:51 (4:28) 1:29 (5:57) 2:43 (8:40) 7:37 (16:17)
  0:56 (17:13) 2:20 (19:33) 3:23 (22:56) 2:18 (25:14) 1:15 (26:29) 5:54 (32:23)
  6:21 (38:44) 1:31 (40:15) 4:45 (45:00) 9:36 (54:36) 3:30 (58:06) 2:16 (1:00:22)
  7:33 (1:07:55) 0:41 (1:08:36) 2:22 (1:10:58) 1:21 (1:12:19) 1:12 (1:13:31) 0:59 (1:14:30)
12. BÉGUINOT Alain Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:14:48 +18:31
  3:33 (3:33) 1:24 (4:57) 0:40 (5:37) 1:41 (7:18) 2:24 (9:42) 10:06 (19:48)
  0:55 (20:43) 2:17 (23:00) 1:19 (24:19) 2:42 (27:01) 1:05 (28:06) 7:14 (35:20)
  5:37 (40:57) 1:41 (42:38) 3:41 (46:19) 7:11 (53:30) 3:24 (56:54) 2:35 (59:29)
  7:25 (1:06:54) 0:39 (1:07:33) 3:23 (1:10:56) 1:33 (1:12:29) 1:17 (1:13:46) 1:02 (1:14:48)
13. POULAIN Antoine CO Colmar 1:14:51 +18:34
  2:40 (2:40) 1:04 (3:44) 0:54 (4:38) 1:33 (6:11) 2:46 (8:57) 8:30 (17:27)
  0:58 (18:25) 2:39 (21:04) 1:09 (22:13) 2:53 (25:06) 1:05 (26:11) 5:53 (32:04)
  8:00 (40:04) 1:18 (41:22) 3:14 (44:36) 7:17 (51:53) 4:56 (56:49) 2:07 (58:56)
  7:50 (1:06:46) 0:35 (1:07:21) 4:06 (1:11:27) 1:31 (1:12:58) 1:06 (1:14:04) 0:47 (1:14:51)
14. QUINQUENEL Hervé AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:15:27 +19:10
  2:53 (2:53) 1:22 (4:15) 0:51 (5:06) 2:17 (7:23) 2:52 (10:15) 8:13 (18:28)
  1:10 (19:38) 3:47 (23:25) 1:37 (25:02) 3:00 (28:02) 1:30 (29:32) 6:44 (36:16)
  5:41 (41:57) 1:47 (43:44) 4:39 (48:23) 7:13 (55:36) 3:26 (59:02) 2:16 (1:01:18)
  7:23 (1:08:41) 0:42 (1:09:23) 2:25 (1:11:48) 1:32 (1:13:20) 1:11 (1:14:31) 0:56 (1:15:27)
15. GRIMAULT Freddy Poitiers Course d'Orientation 1:16:25 +20:08
  3:18 (3:18) 1:08 (4:26) 0:43 (5:09) 1:43 (6:52) 2:52 (9:44) 9:02 (18:46)
  1:04 (19:50) 2:34 (22:24) 1:26 (23:50) 3:04 (26:54) 1:11 (28:05) 6:10 (34:15)
  5:44 (39:59) 1:34 (41:33) 6:42 (48:15) 6:35 (54:50) 3:26 (58:16) 2:00 (1:00:16)
  7:24 (1:07:40) 0:48 (1:08:28) 2:59 (1:11:27) 2:51 (1:14:18) 1:12 (1:15:30) 0:55 (1:16:25)
16. THIERY Sebastien Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:18:21 +22:04
  3:20 (3:20) 3:05 (6:25) 0:48 (7:13) 1:48 (9:01) 2:36 (11:37) 11:30 (23:07)
  1:02 (24:09) 2:22 (26:31) 1:20 (27:51) 2:02 (29:53) 1:12 (31:05) 5:37 (36:42)
  6:31 (43:13) 2:44 (45:57) 4:32 (50:29) 6:05 (56:34) 4:34 (1:01:08) 2:33 (1:03:41)
  7:17 (1:10:58) 0:40 (1:11:38) 3:06 (1:14:44) 1:49 (1:16:33) 1:08 (1:17:41) 0:40 (1:18:21)
17. GILLET Quentin CO Liège 1:18:24 +22:07
  3:21 (3:21) 1:20 (4:41) 0:58 (5:39) 1:46 (7:25) 3:10 (10:35) 10:15 (20:50)
  1:07 (21:57) 2:35 (24:32) 1:23 (25:55) 2:43 (28:38) 1:34 (30:12) 5:52 (36:04)
  6:15 (42:19) 2:06 (44:25) 3:37 (48:02) 8:11 (56:13) 3:47 (1:00:00) 2:20 (1:02:20)
  8:14 (1:10:34) 0:47 (1:11:21) 2:45 (1:14:06) 2:07 (1:16:13) 1:13 (1:17:26) 0:58 (1:18:24)
18. DEVILLE Bruno CSAG METZ 1:19:43 +23:26
  3:15 (3:15) 1:34 (4:49) 0:49 (5:38) 2:31 (8:09) 2:53 (11:02) 8:41 (19:43)
  1:04 (20:47) 2:26 (23:13) 1:20 (24:33) 4:16 (28:49) 1:01 (29:50) 7:10 (37:00)
  5:16 (42:16) 1:50 (44:06) 4:12 (48:18) 8:31 (56:49) 3:43 (1:00:32) 2:15 (1:02:47)
  8:25 (1:11:12) 0:44 (1:11:56) 3:17 (1:15:13) 2:22 (1:17:35) 1:14 (1:18:49) 0:54 (1:19:43)
19. PEUVOT Eric Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:20:06 +23:49
  3:00 (3:00) 1:39 (4:39) 0:47 (5:26) 1:44 (7:10) 2:40 (9:50) 14:06 (23:56)
  0:53 (24:49) 2:08 (26:57) 1:09 (28:06) 3:37 (31:43) 1:17 (33:00) 6:49 (39:49)
  6:27 (46:16) 2:04 (48:20) 3:41 (52:01) 7:57 (59:58) 3:41 (1:03:39) 2:10 (1:05:49)
  7:05 (1:12:54) 0:43 (1:13:37) 2:18 (1:15:55) 2:05 (1:18:00) 1:18 (1:19:18) 0:48 (1:20:06)
20. DHONDT Frédéric CO Liège 1:20:53 +24:36
  3:06 (3:06) 2:48 (5:54) 0:47 (6:41) 1:44 (8:25) 2:29 (10:54) 11:02 (21:56)
  0:55 (22:51) 2:12 (25:03) 1:14 (26:17) 3:33 (29:50) 1:08 (30:58) 5:49 (36:47)
  5:05 (41:52) 2:58 (44:50) 3:53 (48:43) 6:56 (55:39) 3:32 (59:11) 2:35 (1:01:46)
  9:21 (1:11:07) 0:48 (1:11:55) 3:44 (1:15:39) 2:56 (1:18:35) 1:23 (1:19:58) 0:55 (1:20:53)
21. TISSOT André ANCO Jeunes 1:21:01 +24:44
  6:08 (6:08) 1:01 (7:09) 0:54 (8:03) 2:08 (10:11) 2:26 (12:37) 9:21 (21:58)
  0:58 (22:56) 2:53 (25:49) 1:21 (27:10) 3:05 (30:15) 1:14 (31:29) 7:08 (38:37)
  6:27 (45:04) 1:44 (46:48) 3:37 (50:25) 8:49 (59:14) 3:47 (1:03:01) 2:20 (1:05:21)
  8:17 (1:13:38) 0:35 (1:14:13) 3:00 (1:17:13) 1:36 (1:18:49) 1:15 (1:20:04) 0:57 (1:21:01)
22. GUERARD Sébastien ABCO DIJON 1:21:18 +25:01
  2:55 (2:55) 1:04 (3:59) 0:43 (4:42) 1:52 (6:34) 2:42 (9:16) 8:20 (17:36)
  0:58 (18:34) 2:11 (20:45) 1:13 (21:58) 2:40 (24:38) 1:08 (25:46) 12:05 (37:51)
  7:01 (44:52) 1:39 (46:31) 4:18 (50:49) 7:52 (58:41) 3:40 (1:02:21) 2:11 (1:04:32)
  8:52 (1:13:24) 0:39 (1:14:03) 2:58 (1:17:01) 1:46 (1:18:47) 1:34 (1:20:21) 0:57 (1:21:18)
23. POINSENOT Laurent Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:21:29 +25:12
  2:55 (2:55) 1:07 (4:02) 0:43 (4:45) 1:37 (6:22) 2:43 (9:05) 7:52 (16:57)
  1:08 (18:05) 3:07 (21:12) 1:17 (22:29) 3:38 (26:07) 1:15 (27:22) 6:32 (33:54)
  6:48 (40:42) 2:04 (42:46) 5:15 (48:01) 8:32 (56:33) 4:09 (1:00:42) 3:06 (1:03:48)
  8:43 (1:12:31) 0:42 (1:13:13) 4:15 (1:17:28) 1:31 (1:18:59) 1:30 (1:20:29) 1:00 (1:21:29)
24. PELLETIER Grégory Raid Orientation Paris 1:23:02 +26:45
  3:37 (3:37) 1:16 (4:53) 0:48 (5:41) 1:40 (7:21) 2:51 (10:12) 13:11 (23:23)
  0:59 (24:22) 2:40 (27:02) 1:25 (28:27) 2:37 (31:04) 1:21 (32:25) 6:32 (38:57)
  5:28 (44:25) 1:40 (46:05) 4:47 (50:52) 8:08 (59:00) 4:02 (1:03:02) 2:53 (1:05:55)
  8:48 (1:14:43) 0:40 (1:15:23) 3:49 (1:19:12) 1:39 (1:20:51) 1:12 (1:22:03) 0:59 (1:23:02)
25. MAYERES Patrick Hermathenae Orientation SPA 1:23:12 +26:55
  3:31 (3:31) 1:14 (4:45) 0:57 (5:42) 1:48 (7:30) 2:57 (10:27) 12:33 (23:00)
  1:05 (24:05) 2:34 (26:39) 1:28 (28:07) 2:39 (30:46) 1:24 (32:10) 6:53 (39:03)
  5:33 (44:36) 2:48 (47:24) 5:53 (53:17) 7:18 (1:00:35) 3:38 (1:04:13) 2:06 (1:06:19)
  8:36 (1:14:55) 0:40 (1:15:35) 2:28 (1:18:03) 2:38 (1:20:41) 1:26 (1:22:07) 1:05 (1:23:12)
26. CHEVREUX Emmanuel GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:23:29 +27:12
  3:13 (3:13) 1:13 (4:26) 1:00 (5:26) 2:04 (7:30) 3:27 (10:57) 10:41 (21:38)
  1:08 (22:46) 2:40 (25:26) 1:32 (26:58) 2:54 (29:52) 1:41 (31:33) 7:28 (39:01)
  6:02 (45:03) 1:58 (47:01) 3:38 (50:39) 7:54 (58:33) 4:13 (1:02:46) 2:39 (1:05:25)
  9:36 (1:15:01) 0:41 (1:15:42) 3:07 (1:18:49) 1:57 (1:20:46) 1:31 (1:22:17) 1:12 (1:23:29)
27. MONTAGARD Frédéric Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:26:49 +30:32
  2:59 (2:59) 1:20 (4:19) 1:01 (5:20) 1:57 (7:17) 3:27 (10:44) 9:45 (20:29)
  1:14 (21:43) 3:06 (24:49) 1:43 (26:32) 3:04 (29:36) 1:35 (31:11) 8:11 (39:22)
  8:00 (47:22) 2:00 (49:22) 3:59 (53:21) 8:36 (1:01:57) 4:24 (1:06:21) 2:36 (1:08:57)
  9:31 (1:18:28) 0:53 (1:19:21) 3:06 (1:22:27) 1:48 (1:24:15) 1:27 (1:25:42) 1:07 (1:26:49)
28. BARTHEL Guillaume ASUL Sports Nature 1:27:13 +30:56
  3:33 (3:33) 1:19 (4:52) 0:56 (5:48) 2:02 (7:50) 3:04 (10:54) 13:05 (23:59)
  1:03 (25:02) 2:38 (27:40) 1:37 (29:17) 2:32 (31:49) 1:32 (33:21) 6:41 (40:02)
  5:51 (45:53) 2:00 (47:53) 4:10 (52:03) 8:12 (1:00:15) 6:04 (1:06:19) 2:29 (1:08:48)
  9:04 (1:17:52) 0:53 (1:18:45) 3:38 (1:22:23) 2:16 (1:24:39) 1:26 (1:26:05) 1:08 (1:27:13)
29. BERTHELOT Stephane Poitiers Course d'Orientation 1:28:16 +31:59
  5:16 (5:16) 1:06 (6:22) 0:47 (7:09) 2:02 (9:11) 2:51 (12:02) 10:04 (22:06)
  0:58 (23:04) 2:57 (26:01) 1:22 (27:23) 6:56 (34:19) 0:52 (35:11) 7:16 (42:27)
  6:22 (48:49) 2:08 (50:57) 4:21 (55:18) 7:44 (1:03:02) 3:37 (1:06:39) 2:39 (1:09:18)
  7:49 (1:17:07) 0:56 (1:18:03) 3:08 (1:21:11) 5:05 (1:26:16) 1:15 (1:27:31) 0:45 (1:28:16)
30. HAMEL David ANCO 1:28:52 +32:35
  4:07 (4:07) 1:00 (5:07) 0:43 (5:50) 1:36 (7:26) 2:29 (9:55) 15:14 (25:09)
  0:53 (26:02) 3:00 (29:02) 1:24 (30:26) 3:57 (34:23) 1:03 (35:26) 9:23 (44:49)
  5:24 (50:13) 2:04 (52:17) 4:38 (56:55) 6:23 (1:03:18) 4:49 (1:08:07) 2:46 (1:10:53)
  8:44 (1:19:37) 0:49 (1:20:26) 3:53 (1:24:19) 2:25 (1:26:44) 1:21 (1:28:05) 0:47 (1:28:52)
31. SCOTT Christopher Tout Azimut Fameck 1:29:12 +32:55
  3:08 (3:08) 1:05 (4:13) 0:58 (5:11) 2:36 (7:47) 2:59 (10:46) 13:21 (24:07)
  0:57 (25:04) 2:38 (27:42) 2:02 (29:44) 3:00 (32:44) 1:24 (34:08) 8:47 (42:55)
  7:27 (50:22) 2:14 (52:36) 4:51 (57:27) 7:15 (1:04:42) 3:53 (1:08:35) 2:52 (1:11:27)
  8:39 (1:20:06) 0:43 (1:20:49) 3:49 (1:24:38) 2:09 (1:26:47) 1:21 (1:28:08) 1:04 (1:29:12)
32. URVOY Martial Artois Rand'Orientation 62 1:30:18 +34:01
  3:40 (3:40) 1:10 (4:50) 0:49 (5:39) 1:44 (7:23) 3:14 (10:37) 14:40 (25:17)
  1:01 (26:18) 2:30 (28:48) 1:36 (30:24) 3:12 (33:36) 1:11 (34:47) 6:44 (41:31)
  6:51 (48:22) 2:54 (51:16) 5:07 (56:23) 8:56 (1:05:19) 5:03 (1:10:22) 2:52 (1:13:14)
  8:26 (1:21:40) 1:03 (1:22:43) 3:16 (1:25:59) 2:04 (1:28:03) 1:18 (1:29:21) 0:57 (1:30:18)
33. BERNASCONI Daniele ASCO Lugano 1:32:24 +36:07
  2:56 (2:56) 1:06 (4:02) 0:44 (4:46) 1:44 (6:30) 2:21 (8:51) 11:10 (20:01)
  0:58 (20:59) 2:42 (23:41) 1:23 (25:04) 3:22 (28:26) 1:29 (29:55) 6:19 (36:14)
  8:16 (44:30) 3:31 (48:01) 6:27 (54:28) 6:43 (1:01:11) 3:51 (1:05:02) 2:09 (1:07:11)
  11:33 (1:18:44) 0:42 (1:19:26) 8:15 (1:27:41) 2:16 (1:29:57) 1:22 (1:31:19) 1:05 (1:32:24)
34. GANDELIN Emmanuel Jura Sports Orientation 1:32:50 +36:33
  3:09 (3:09) 1:09 (4:18) 0:42 (5:00) 1:53 (6:53) 2:43 (9:36) 17:20 (26:56)
  1:01 (27:57) 7:09 (35:06) 5:53 (40:59) 2:22 (43:21) 1:05 (44:26) 5:41 (50:07)
  7:49 (57:56) 1:32 (59:28) 4:11 (1:03:39) 8:40 (1:12:19) 3:51 (1:16:10) 2:15 (1:18:25)
  7:26 (1:25:51) 0:43 (1:26:34) 2:35 (1:29:09) 1:29 (1:30:38) 1:18 (1:31:56) 0:54 (1:32:50)
35. MARSOT Romain SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:33:42 +37:25
  3:43 (3:43) 2:55 (6:38) 0:44 (7:22) 2:00 (9:22) 2:46 (12:08) 11:47 (23:55)
  0:50 (24:45) 2:35 (27:20) 1:15 (28:35) 4:12 (32:47) 1:11 (33:58) 8:32 (42:30)
  8:40 (51:10) 1:49 (52:59) 3:47 (56:46) 8:52 (1:05:38) 4:34 (1:10:12) 2:59 (1:13:11)
  12:22 (1:25:33) 0:39 (1:26:12) 3:12 (1:29:24) 1:54 (1:31:18) 1:24 (1:32:42) 1:00 (1:33:42)
36. PRUVOST Stephane La boussole Audomaroise 1:36:51 +40:34
  3:01 (3:01) 1:12 (4:13) 0:53 (5:06) 1:47 (6:53) 3:05 (9:58) 12:23 (22:21)
  1:11 (23:32) 2:55 (26:27) 1:53 (28:20) 3:19 (31:39) 1:29 (33:08) 8:23 (41:31)
  7:28 (48:59) 2:00 (50:59) 5:51 (56:50) 8:56 (1:05:46) 5:09 (1:10:55) 3:19 (1:14:14)
  11:09 (1:25:23) 1:02 (1:26:25) 6:03 (1:32:28) 2:03 (1:34:31) 1:21 (1:35:52) 0:59 (1:36:51)
37. MARI Olivier Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie 1:39:09 +42:52
  3:27 (3:27) 1:33 (5:00) 1:17 (6:17) 2:17 (8:34) 4:26 (13:00) 10:01 (23:01)
  1:43 (24:44) 3:16 (28:00) 2:19 (30:19) 3:28 (33:47) 1:52 (35:39) 8:05 (43:44)
  7:27 (51:11) 2:07 (53:18) 5:26 (58:44) 9:42 (1:08:26) 5:40 (1:14:06) 3:29 (1:17:35)
  11:25 (1:29:00) 0:54 (1:29:54) 4:14 (1:34:08) 2:04 (1:36:12) 1:42 (1:37:54) 1:15 (1:39:09)
38. ARNO Yves Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:43:52 +47:35
  3:07 (3:07) 4:43 (7:50) 0:48 (8:38) 2:10 (10:48) 2:57 (13:45) 12:57 (26:42)
  1:01 (27:43) 2:39 (30:22) 2:41 (33:03) 3:22 (36:25) 1:15 (37:40) 8:34 (46:14)
  11:07 (57:21) 1:53 (59:14) 5:00 (1:04:14) 10:55 (1:15:09) 4:08 (1:19:17) 4:14 (1:23:31)
  10:00 (1:33:31) 2:04 (1:35:35) 4:02 (1:39:37) 1:54 (1:41:31) 1:16 (1:42:47) 1:05 (1:43:52)
39. DUDOUT Serge Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:44:56 +48:39
  5:38 (5:38) 1:14 (6:52) 1:04 (7:56) 2:34 (10:30) 3:17 (13:47) 14:22 (28:09)
  1:26 (29:35) 3:01 (32:36) 4:23 (36:59) 3:57 (40:56) 1:43 (42:39) 7:23 (50:02)
  6:36 (56:38) 2:12 (58:50) 4:21 (1:03:11) 9:32 (1:12:43) 6:01 (1:18:44) 3:11 (1:21:55)
  11:20 (1:33:15) 1:05 (1:34:20) 4:58 (1:39:18) 2:17 (1:41:35) 1:31 (1:43:06) 1:50 (1:44:56)
40. DUDOUT Benoît ACA 1:56:22 +60:05
  7:20 (7:20) 1:15 (8:35) 1:03 (9:38) 2:20 (11:58) 3:14 (15:12) 16:29 (31:41)
  1:20 (33:01) 3:06 (36:07) 2:01 (38:08) 4:31 (42:39) 1:23 (44:02) 8:12 (52:14)
  9:20 (1:01:34) 3:06 (1:04:40) 5:58 (1:10:38) 8:38 (1:19:16) 4:36 (1:23:52) 2:53 (1:26:45)
  11:09 (1:37:54) 0:54 (1:38:48) 10:25 (1:49:13) 4:15 (1:53:28) 1:40 (1:55:08) 1:14 (1:56:22)
41. DEBON Emmanuel Club Orientation Boucles de la 2:03:23 +67:06
  7:07 (7:07) 4:19 (11:26) 1:42 (13:08) 1:57 (15:05) 3:09 (18:14) 28:02 (46:16)
  1:03 (47:19) 2:50 (50:09) 2:10 (52:19) 3:29 (55:48) 1:31 (57:19) 7:14 (1:04:33)
  8:13 (1:12:46) 4:37 (1:17:23) 5:07 (1:22:30) 8:55 (1:31:25) 6:59 (1:38:24) 3:33 (1:41:57)
  9:21 (1:51:18) 0:52 (1:52:10) 4:56 (1:57:06) 3:38 (2:00:44) 1:31 (2:02:15) 1:08 (2:03:23)
42. GLANCER Jerome Esprit Raid 2:11:17 +75:00
  5:36 (5:36) 3:46 (9:22) 1:07 (10:29) 2:29 (12:58) 3:36 (16:34) 12:02 (28:36)
  1:37 (30:13) 3:18 (33:31) 3:55 (37:26) 8:21 (45:47) 2:08 (47:55) 11:57 (59:52)
  10:01 (1:09:53) 2:48 (1:12:41) 7:28 (1:20:09) 12:32 (1:32:41) 5:13 (1:37:54) 3:35 (1:41:29)
  12:48 (1:54:17) 1:29 (1:55:46) 8:06 (2:03:52) 3:58 (2:07:50) 2:06 (2:09:56) 1:21 (2:11:17)
  BRESSOULALY Jerome ACA PM
  11:26 (11:26) 6:24 (17:50) 1:07 (18:57) 2:05 (21:02) 3:16 (24:18) 16:56 (41:14)
  1:10 (42:24) 3:11 (45:35) 2:30 (48:05) – (–) – (1:04:26) 13:21 (1:17:47)
  11:21 (1:29:08) 2:24 (1:31:32) 9:31 (1:41:03) 10:43 (1:51:46) 7:51 (1:59:37) 4:27 (2:04:04)
  13:35 (2:17:39) 0:55 (2:18:34) 7:53 (2:26:27) 5:31 (2:31:58) 1:20 (2:33:18) 1:00 (2:34:18)
  DALIBARD Nicolas CO Colmar Non partant
  SOUWEINE Gérald Tous Azimuts Douai Non partant
H45 (62 / 62) Temps Après
1. BERGER Alain ANCO 58:33
  2:56 (2:56) 0:32 (3:28) 0:57 (4:25) 8:31 (12:56) 0:53 (13:49) 2:19 (16:08)
  2:38 (18:46) 0:35 (19:21) 4:28 (23:49) 6:53 (30:42) 1:02 (31:44) 1:45 (33:29)
  4:45 (38:14) 3:26 (41:40) 1:54 (43:34) 6:46 (50:20) 2:20 (52:40) 1:21 (54:01)
  0:56 (54:57) 1:10 (56:07) 1:33 (57:40) 0:53 (58:33)
2. LASSALLE Pascal Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:03:05 +4:32
  3:40 (3:40) 0:36 (4:16) 1:10 (5:26) 9:13 (14:39) 0:54 (15:33) 2:46 (18:19)
  2:41 (21:00) 0:49 (21:49) 5:04 (26:53) 6:44 (33:37) 1:10 (34:47) 2:00 (36:47)
  5:06 (41:53) 3:22 (45:15) 1:48 (47:03) 7:03 (54:06) 2:49 (56:55) 1:36 (58:31)
  1:09 (59:40) 1:05 (1:00:45) 1:27 (1:02:12) 0:53 (1:03:05)
3. LOUVET Franck Corrèze CO 1:03:41 +5:08
  3:12 (3:12) 0:28 (3:40) 1:10 (4:50) 13:44 (18:34) 0:48 (19:22) 2:30 (21:52)
  2:05 (23:57) 0:37 (24:34) 4:30 (29:04) 6:50 (35:54) 1:19 (37:13) 1:53 (39:06)
  4:23 (43:29) 3:22 (46:51) 2:01 (48:52) 6:18 (55:10) 2:21 (57:31) 1:49 (59:20)
  1:00 (1:00:20) 1:03 (1:01:23) 1:29 (1:02:52) 0:49 (1:03:41)
4. WYMER Eddie BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:04:18 +5:45
  3:38 (3:38) 0:42 (4:20) 0:53 (5:13) 9:28 (14:41) 0:57 (15:38) 2:36 (18:14)
  2:21 (20:35) 0:43 (21:18) 5:03 (26:21) 7:05 (33:26) 1:17 (34:43) 1:59 (36:42)
  4:53 (41:35) 3:47 (45:22) 1:58 (47:20) 7:06 (54:26) 2:44 (57:10) 1:29 (58:39)
  1:35 (1:00:14) 1:32 (1:01:46) 1:38 (1:03:24) 0:54 (1:04:18)
5. HUTZLI Risto Swiss O Tours 1:05:46 +7:13
  3:14 (3:14) 1:05 (4:19) 1:14 (5:33) 9:40 (15:13) 0:57 (16:10) 2:32 (18:42)
  2:59 (21:41) 0:57 (22:38) 6:34 (29:12) 6:45 (35:57) 1:12 (37:09) 1:55 (39:04)
  4:56 (44:00) 3:32 (47:32) 1:51 (49:23) 7:30 (56:53) 2:43 (59:36) 1:26 (1:01:02)
  1:11 (1:02:13) 1:11 (1:03:24) 1:30 (1:04:54) 0:52 (1:05:46)
6. ELIAS Pierre ACA 1:06:03 +7:30
  4:05 (4:05) 0:30 (4:35) 0:55 (5:30) 13:01 (18:31) 0:53 (19:24) 2:34 (21:58)
  3:12 (25:10) 0:42 (25:52) 4:32 (30:24) 6:19 (36:43) 1:23 (38:06) 1:54 (40:00)
  4:34 (44:34) 3:39 (48:13) 2:06 (50:19) 6:33 (56:52) 2:47 (59:39) 1:28 (1:01:07)
  1:12 (1:02:19) 1:16 (1:03:35) 1:38 (1:05:13) 0:50 (1:06:03)
7. WEHRLI Christian Swiss O Tours 1:06:08 +7:35
  3:09 (3:09) 0:41 (3:50) 1:16 (5:06) 10:55 (16:01) 0:55 (16:56) 2:50 (19:46)
  2:16 (22:02) 0:38 (22:40) 5:17 (27:57) 7:04 (35:01) 1:14 (36:15) 2:15 (38:30)
  5:31 (44:01) 4:11 (48:12) 1:56 (50:08) 7:17 (57:25) 2:36 (1:00:01) 1:18 (1:01:19)
  0:57 (1:02:16) 1:17 (1:03:33) 1:33 (1:05:06) 1:02 (1:06:08)
8. PANNIER Pascal Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:08:04 +9:31
  3:23 (3:23) 0:36 (3:59) 1:01 (5:00) 12:03 (17:03) 0:56 (17:59) 2:31 (20:30)
  3:13 (23:43) 0:42 (24:25) 5:05 (29:30) 7:28 (36:58) 1:16 (38:14) 1:56 (40:10)
  5:13 (45:23) 3:58 (49:21) 1:50 (51:11) 6:51 (58:02) 2:30 (1:00:32) 1:46 (1:02:18)
  2:11 (1:04:29) 1:10 (1:05:39) 1:29 (1:07:08) 0:56 (1:08:04)
9. SCHWIND Klaus OLG Ortenau 1:08:54 +10:21
  3:38 (3:38) 0:33 (4:11) 1:12 (5:23) 9:26 (14:49) 0:59 (15:48) 2:39 (18:27)
  2:49 (21:16) 0:50 (22:06) 5:23 (27:29) 7:28 (34:57) 1:13 (36:10) 2:05 (38:15)
  5:17 (43:32) 5:02 (48:34) 2:09 (50:43) 7:45 (58:28) 3:04 (1:01:32) 2:06 (1:03:38)
  1:19 (1:04:57) 1:23 (1:06:20) 1:34 (1:07:54) 1:00 (1:08:54)
10. DUDOIGNON Ludovic ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION 1:09:10 +10:37
  3:19 (3:19) 0:38 (3:57) 1:25 (5:22) 10:22 (15:44) 0:44 (16:28) 2:31 (18:59)
  6:41 (25:40) 0:44 (26:24) 4:48 (31:12) 7:01 (38:13) 2:17 (40:30) 2:05 (42:35)
  4:43 (47:18) 3:37 (50:55) 2:06 (53:01) 7:17 (1:00:18) 2:49 (1:03:07) 1:30 (1:04:37)
  1:09 (1:05:46) 1:07 (1:06:53) 1:29 (1:08:22) 0:48 (1:09:10)
11. MOYON Bruno GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:09:26 +10:53
  6:16 (6:16) 0:37 (6:53) 1:02 (7:55) 11:47 (19:42) 0:56 (20:38) 2:55 (23:33)
  3:00 (26:33) 1:22 (27:55) 5:09 (33:04) 6:36 (39:40) 1:21 (41:01) 1:56 (42:57)
  4:58 (47:55) 3:32 (51:27) 1:51 (53:18) 6:52 (1:00:10) 2:52 (1:03:02) 1:26 (1:04:28)
  1:15 (1:05:43) 1:09 (1:06:52) 1:36 (1:08:28) 0:58 (1:09:26)
12. FREI Thomas OLG Zürich 1:10:45 +12:12
  2:58 (2:58) 0:38 (3:36) 1:15 (4:51) 10:01 (14:52) 1:01 (15:53) 2:46 (18:39)
  2:21 (21:00) 0:34 (21:34) 6:40 (28:14) 8:37 (36:51) 1:18 (38:09) 2:40 (40:49)
  6:07 (46:56) 4:56 (51:52) 2:04 (53:56) 7:36 (1:01:32) 2:42 (1:04:14) 1:28 (1:05:42)
  1:07 (1:06:49) 1:10 (1:07:59) 1:45 (1:09:44) 1:01 (1:10:45)
13. TOUSSAINT Stephane CSLG Melun 1:14:17 +15:44
  3:33 (3:33) 0:47 (4:20) 1:02 (5:22) 10:52 (16:14) 1:05 (17:19) 2:54 (20:13)
  2:29 (22:42) 0:43 (23:25) 5:49 (29:14) 9:28 (38:42) 1:26 (40:08) 2:02 (42:10)
  6:12 (48:22) 5:03 (53:25) 2:16 (55:41) 8:18 (1:03:59) 3:16 (1:07:15) 1:33 (1:08:48)
  1:18 (1:10:06) 1:24 (1:11:30) 1:48 (1:13:18) 0:59 (1:14:17)
14. STUDER Andreas OLG Murten 1:14:25 +15:52
  3:36 (3:36) 0:52 (4:28) 1:20 (5:48) 12:48 (18:36) 0:55 (19:31) 3:03 (22:34)
  2:41 (25:15) 0:40 (25:55) 5:34 (31:29) 7:54 (39:23) 1:43 (41:06) 2:43 (43:49)
  5:42 (49:31) 4:16 (53:47) 1:56 (55:43) 8:04 (1:03:47) 2:55 (1:06:42) 1:36 (1:08:18)
  2:08 (1:10:26) 1:11 (1:11:37) 1:47 (1:13:24) 1:01 (1:14:25)
15. BOBIN Philippe O'Jura 1:14:46 +16:13
  3:26 (3:26) 0:44 (4:10) 1:16 (5:26) 14:03 (19:29) 1:00 (20:29) 2:41 (23:10)
  2:41 (25:51) 0:44 (26:35) 5:12 (31:47) 8:32 (40:19) 1:30 (41:49) 2:36 (44:25)
  5:08 (49:33) 3:48 (53:21) 2:20 (55:41) 8:54 (1:04:35) 3:03 (1:07:38) 1:34 (1:09:12)
  1:13 (1:10:25) 1:45 (1:12:10) 1:40 (1:13:50) 0:56 (1:14:46)
16. GREFF Nicolas Club Orientation Ambérieu 1:15:44 +17:11
  4:38 (4:38) 0:52 (5:30) 1:54 (7:24) 13:05 (20:29) 0:57 (21:26) 3:32 (24:58)
  3:01 (27:59) 0:52 (28:51) 5:51 (34:42) 7:23 (42:05) 1:21 (43:26) 4:01 (47:27)
  5:54 (53:21) 3:58 (57:19) 1:51 (59:10) 7:27 (1:06:37) 2:50 (1:09:27) 1:19 (1:10:46)
  1:10 (1:11:56) 1:12 (1:13:08) 1:37 (1:14:45) 0:59 (1:15:44)
17. LE GLAND Christophe ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 1:16:26 +17:53
  3:34 (3:34) 1:10 (4:44) 0:58 (5:42) 14:48 (20:30) 0:58 (21:28) 6:56 (28:24)
  2:28 (30:52) 0:46 (31:38) 5:09 (36:47) 8:04 (44:51) 1:56 (46:47) 2:46 (49:33)
  5:04 (54:37) 3:40 (58:17) 2:18 (1:00:35) 6:36 (1:07:11) 2:49 (1:10:00) 1:29 (1:11:29)
  1:15 (1:12:44) 1:21 (1:14:05) 1:28 (1:15:33) 0:53 (1:16:26)
18. ALTHAUS Daniel Swiss O Tours 1:17:16 +18:43
  3:43 (3:43) 0:43 (4:26) 1:10 (5:36) 13:47 (19:23) 1:08 (20:31) 3:12 (23:43)
  2:40 (26:23) 0:44 (27:07) 5:33 (32:40) 7:59 (40:39) 1:35 (42:14) 2:49 (45:03)
  5:28 (50:31) 5:00 (55:31) 2:07 (57:38) 8:54 (1:06:32) 3:04 (1:09:36) 2:20 (1:11:56)
  1:15 (1:13:11) 1:25 (1:14:36) 1:42 (1:16:18) 0:58 (1:17:16)
19. PALCAU Valentin AS QUETIGNY 1:17:50 +19:17
  3:49 (3:49) 1:21 (5:10) 1:33 (6:43) 11:46 (18:29) 1:04 (19:33) 3:03 (22:36)
  2:17 (24:53) 0:43 (25:36) 5:49 (31:25) 8:52 (40:17) 2:11 (42:28) 2:31 (44:59)
  5:42 (50:41) 4:59 (55:40) 2:57 (58:37) 9:21 (1:07:58) 2:55 (1:10:53) 1:58 (1:12:51)
  1:26 (1:14:17) 1:07 (1:15:24) 1:33 (1:16:57) 0:53 (1:17:50)
20. VERDENAL Benoit SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:18:13 +19:40
  3:23 (3:23) 1:45 (5:08) 1:07 (6:15) 10:28 (16:43) 1:08 (17:51) 2:53 (20:44)
  2:58 (23:42) 0:45 (24:27) 5:17 (29:44) 7:24 (37:08) 1:38 (38:46) 2:47 (41:33)
  5:47 (47:20) 4:04 (51:24) 2:14 (53:38) 8:25 (1:02:03) 3:05 (1:05:08) 8:24 (1:13:32)
  1:07 (1:14:39) 1:05 (1:15:44) 1:38 (1:17:22) 0:51 (1:18:13)
21. RANEFALL Petter IF Thor Orientering 1:18:15 +19:42
  4:00 (4:00) 0:43 (4:43) 1:59 (6:42) 14:17 (20:59) 1:09 (22:08) 3:10 (25:18)
  2:28 (27:46) 0:53 (28:39) 5:35 (34:14) 8:04 (42:18) 1:34 (43:52) 3:04 (46:56)
  5:58 (52:54) 4:19 (57:13) 2:10 (59:23) 9:02 (1:08:25) 3:09 (1:11:34) 1:36 (1:13:10)
  1:21 (1:14:31) 1:18 (1:15:49) 1:35 (1:17:24) 0:51 (1:18:15)
22. JOMAAS Christian Fossum IF 1:18:51 +20:18
  7:59 (7:59) 0:34 (8:33) 1:26 (9:59) 13:16 (23:15) 0:58 (24:13) 2:59 (27:12)
  2:37 (29:49) 0:48 (30:37) 5:00 (35:37) 8:28 (44:05) 1:46 (45:51) 2:38 (48:29)
  4:58 (53:27) 3:57 (57:24) 2:21 (59:45) 9:01 (1:08:46) 2:53 (1:11:39) 1:37 (1:13:16)
  1:10 (1:14:26) 1:41 (1:16:07) 1:47 (1:17:54) 0:57 (1:18:51)
23. LEGALLAIS Jean-luc CO Colmar 1:20:41 +22:08
  3:51 (3:51) 0:53 (4:44) 2:02 (6:46) 12:04 (18:50) 1:05 (19:55) 4:15 (24:10)
  2:37 (26:47) 0:54 (27:41) 5:38 (33:19) 9:40 (42:59) 2:00 (44:59) 2:46 (47:45)
  5:59 (53:44) 4:26 (58:10) 2:27 (1:00:37) 8:42 (1:09:19) 3:37 (1:12:56) 1:43 (1:14:39)
  1:41 (1:16:20) 1:31 (1:17:51) 1:51 (1:19:42) 0:59 (1:20:41)
24. AMERIJCKX Christophe Tous Azimuts Douai 1:22:23 +23:50
  4:22 (4:22) 1:52 (6:14) 4:14 (10:28) 10:33 (21:01) 1:03 (22:04) 3:02 (25:06)
  2:52 (27:58) 0:52 (28:50) 5:30 (34:20) 13:11 (47:31) 2:02 (49:33) 2:25 (51:58)
  5:16 (57:14) 4:10 (1:01:24) 2:48 (1:04:12) 8:07 (1:12:19) 3:08 (1:15:27) 1:46 (1:17:13)
  1:27 (1:18:40) 1:18 (1:19:58) 1:32 (1:21:30) 0:53 (1:22:23)
25. KUBAREV Mikhail Moscou MSU 1:23:19 +24:46
  5:55 (5:55) 2:08 (8:03) 1:24 (9:27) 16:19 (25:46) 1:06 (26:52) 3:17 (30:09)
  2:39 (32:48) 0:38 (33:26) 6:20 (39:46) 8:40 (48:26) 1:21 (49:47) 2:17 (52:04)
  5:46 (57:50) 4:50 (1:02:40) 2:22 (1:05:02) 7:24 (1:12:26) 3:33 (1:15:59) 1:47 (1:17:46)
  1:33 (1:19:19) 1:20 (1:20:39) 1:44 (1:22:23) 0:56 (1:23:19)
26. MARCHER Wolfgang Charente Maritime Orientation 1:24:36 +26:03
  5:33 (5:33) 0:32 (6:05) 1:15 (7:20) 12:14 (19:34) 1:04 (20:38) 3:26 (24:04)
  3:27 (27:31) 0:52 (28:23) 6:39 (35:02) 10:19 (45:21) 1:55 (47:16) 2:31 (49:47)
  5:48 (55:35) 4:34 (1:00:09) 2:58 (1:03:07) 8:33 (1:11:40) 4:03 (1:15:43) 2:20 (1:18:03)
  1:34 (1:19:37) 2:21 (1:21:58) 1:42 (1:23:40) 0:56 (1:24:36)
27. GENNARO Benoit ORIENTALP 1:26:57 +28:24
  6:18 (6:18) 1:13 (7:31) 1:05 (8:36) 17:59 (26:35) 1:14 (27:49) 3:56 (31:45)
  3:13 (34:58) 0:48 (35:46) 5:42 (41:28) 7:52 (49:20) 1:37 (50:57) 2:12 (53:09)
  5:59 (59:08) 4:28 (1:03:36) 2:42 (1:06:18) 9:19 (1:15:37) 3:38 (1:19:15) 1:50 (1:21:05)
  1:46 (1:22:51) 1:29 (1:24:20) 1:39 (1:25:59) 0:58 (1:26:57)
28. ODERMATT Alex C.O. Mulhouse 1:27:34 +29:01
  4:44 (4:44) 0:56 (5:40) 1:03 (6:43) 12:44 (19:27) 1:15 (20:42) 3:14 (23:56)
  2:59 (26:55) 0:50 (27:45) 5:58 (33:43) 10:37 (44:20) 1:34 (45:54) 2:50 (48:44)
  6:07 (54:51) 4:42 (59:33) 2:23 (1:01:56) 12:34 (1:14:30) 3:32 (1:18:02) 2:07 (1:20:09)
  2:33 (1:22:42) 1:32 (1:24:14) 2:07 (1:26:21) 1:13 (1:27:34)
29. JAKOB Beat OLG Norskbuch 1:27:36 +29:03
  3:51 (3:51) 0:53 (4:44) 1:29 (6:13) 16:29 (22:42) 1:14 (23:56) 3:16 (27:12)
  2:54 (30:06) 0:52 (30:58) 6:17 (37:15) 8:41 (45:56) 1:44 (47:40) 3:02 (50:42)
  6:16 (56:58) 5:04 (1:02:02) 2:33 (1:04:35) 8:40 (1:13:15) 3:38 (1:16:53) 4:15 (1:21:08)
  1:33 (1:22:41) 2:11 (1:24:52) 1:47 (1:26:39) 0:57 (1:27:36)
30. KASTNER-JIRKA Boris Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team 1:27:43 +29:10
  5:15 (5:15) 0:49 (6:04) 1:12 (7:16) 14:55 (22:11) 0:56 (23:07) 6:54 (30:01)
  3:25 (33:26) 0:46 (34:12) 5:33 (39:45) 7:53 (47:38) 1:37 (49:15) 2:36 (51:51)
  6:00 (57:51) 4:04 (1:01:55) 2:31 (1:04:26) 12:09 (1:16:35) 3:04 (1:19:39) 1:51 (1:21:30)
  1:23 (1:22:53) 2:06 (1:24:59) 1:53 (1:26:52) 0:51 (1:27:43)
31. SENTAGNE François CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 1:28:02 +29:29
  4:06 (4:06) 1:49 (5:55) 2:00 (7:55) 14:40 (22:35) 0:59 (23:34) 4:19 (27:53)
  2:58 (30:51) 0:57 (31:48) 5:51 (37:39) 8:17 (45:56) 1:45 (47:41) 3:16 (50:57)
  6:49 (57:46) 4:57 (1:02:43) 3:14 (1:05:57) 9:04 (1:15:01) 3:43 (1:18:44) 2:17 (1:21:01)
  2:07 (1:23:08) 1:58 (1:25:06) 1:50 (1:26:56) 1:06 (1:28:02)
32. LAVALLEE Patrice Noyon Course d'Orientation 1:29:14 +30:41
  5:56 (5:56) 1:49 (7:45) 1:05 (8:50) 13:09 (21:59) 1:05 (23:04) 4:02 (27:06)
  3:06 (30:12) 0:47 (30:59) 7:18 (38:17) 9:16 (47:33) 1:36 (49:09) 2:48 (51:57)
  6:37 (58:34) 5:03 (1:03:37) 2:13 (1:05:50) 11:28 (1:17:18) 3:51 (1:21:09) 2:01 (1:23:10)
  1:32 (1:24:42) 1:35 (1:26:17) 1:53 (1:28:10) 1:04 (1:29:14)
33. SELLIER Jean-marc ASSAP CO 1:29:54 +31:21
  4:20 (4:20) 1:22 (5:42) 1:17 (6:59) 14:37 (21:36) 1:16 (22:52) 3:33 (26:25)
  3:03 (29:28) 1:25 (30:53) 7:15 (38:08) 9:45 (47:53) 1:55 (49:48) 3:14 (53:02)
  6:46 (59:48) 5:03 (1:04:51) 3:39 (1:08:30) 9:09 (1:17:39) 3:44 (1:21:23) 2:03 (1:23:26)
  1:55 (1:25:21) 1:37 (1:26:58) 1:57 (1:28:55) 0:59 (1:29:54)
34. DOTT Pascal Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:30:23 +31:50
  6:02 (6:02) 0:40 (6:42) 2:00 (8:42) 11:53 (20:35) 1:15 (21:50) 3:35 (25:25)
  3:06 (28:31) 0:48 (29:19) 6:30 (35:49) 11:35 (47:24) 2:15 (49:39) 2:52 (52:31)
  6:56 (59:27) 4:53 (1:04:20) 3:10 (1:07:30) 9:27 (1:16:57) 3:52 (1:20:49) 2:08 (1:22:57)
  1:45 (1:24:42) 2:04 (1:26:46) 2:10 (1:28:56) 1:27 (1:30:23)
35. RICHARD Yann Le Mans Athlétisme 7205 1:35:11 +36:38
  14:59 (14:59) 0:39 (15:38) 1:18 (16:56) 17:45 (34:41) 1:15 (35:56) 3:19 (39:15)
  2:51 (42:06) 0:52 (42:58) 5:56 (48:54) 8:04 (56:58) 1:48 (58:46) 2:38 (1:01:24)
  6:09 (1:07:33) 4:21 (1:11:54) 2:31 (1:14:25) 9:20 (1:23:45) 3:33 (1:27:18) 1:50 (1:29:08)
  1:41 (1:30:49) 1:28 (1:32:17) 1:45 (1:34:02) 1:09 (1:35:11)
36. LATASTE Pierre SKI CLUB BARR 1:35:52 +37:19
  4:20 (4:20) 0:52 (5:12) 1:06 (6:18) 21:03 (27:21) 0:57 (28:18) 5:25 (33:43)
  5:16 (38:59) 1:01 (40:00) 9:50 (49:50) 9:22 (59:12) 2:14 (1:01:26) 2:27 (1:03:53)
  5:44 (1:09:37) 4:03 (1:13:40) 2:55 (1:16:35) 8:32 (1:25:07) 3:28 (1:28:35) 2:12 (1:30:47)
  1:25 (1:32:12) 1:18 (1:33:30) 1:29 (1:34:59) 0:53 (1:35:52)
37. BOUYGUES Xavier SAGC Cestas 1:36:58 +38:25
  5:57 (5:57) 1:02 (6:59) 1:27 (8:26) 13:55 (22:21) 1:40 (24:01) 4:14 (28:15)
  4:20 (32:35) 1:23 (33:58) 7:19 (41:17) 9:53 (51:10) 2:37 (53:47) 3:44 (57:31)
  7:25 (1:04:56) 5:24 (1:10:20) 2:58 (1:13:18) 10:02 (1:23:20) 4:03 (1:27:23) 2:20 (1:29:43)
  1:59 (1:31:42) 2:19 (1:34:01) 2:00 (1:36:01) 0:57 (1:36:58)
38. CHATELAIN Lionel O'Team Besançon 1:38:00 +39:27
  4:39 (4:39) 7:30 (12:09) 1:19 (13:28) 13:16 (26:44) 1:00 (27:44) 4:51 (32:35)
  5:49 (38:24) 2:00 (40:24) 6:38 (47:02) 9:03 (56:05) 1:11 (57:16) 2:35 (59:51)
  8:57 (1:08:48) 4:50 (1:13:38) 4:16 (1:17:54) 8:10 (1:26:04) 3:26 (1:29:30) 2:49 (1:32:19)
  1:34 (1:33:53) 1:31 (1:35:24) 1:42 (1:37:06) 0:54 (1:38:00)
39. VAXELAIRE Patrick Hautes-Vosges Orientation 1:38:52 +40:19
  4:45 (4:45) 1:28 (6:13) 1:39 (7:52) 14:06 (21:58) 1:05 (23:03) 9:31 (32:34)
  6:27 (39:01) 1:15 (40:16) 5:25 (45:41) 11:34 (57:15) 2:14 (59:29) 2:38 (1:02:07)
  7:04 (1:09:11) 5:00 (1:14:11) 3:09 (1:17:20) 9:06 (1:26:26) 4:45 (1:31:11) 2:06 (1:33:17)
  1:28 (1:34:45) 1:36 (1:36:21) 1:39 (1:38:00) 0:52 (1:38:52)
40. DELHOTAL Christophe MUC Orientation 1:42:37 +44:04
  5:53 (5:53) 1:01 (6:54) 1:23 (8:17) 13:49 (22:06) 1:46 (23:52) 4:45 (28:37)
  3:57 (32:34) 1:10 (33:44) 7:16 (41:00) 11:17 (52:17) 2:19 (54:36) 3:20 (57:56)
  8:30 (1:06:26) 6:16 (1:12:42) 3:43 (1:16:25) 10:50 (1:27:15) 4:57 (1:32:12) 2:50 (1:35:02)
  2:09 (1:37:11) 2:14 (1:39:25) 2:12 (1:41:37) 1:00 (1:42:37)
41. MOLL David CO Colmar 1:43:23 +44:50
  16:50 (16:50) 1:46 (18:36) 1:46 (20:22) 15:29 (35:51) 1:10 (37:01) 3:18 (40:19)
  3:02 (43:21) 0:50 (44:11) 6:02 (50:13) 10:19 (1:00:32) 1:39 (1:02:11) 2:39 (1:04:50)
  5:56 (1:10:46) 4:35 (1:15:21) 2:41 (1:18:02) 12:37 (1:30:39) 3:16 (1:33:55) 2:08 (1:36:03)
  2:50 (1:38:53) 1:34 (1:40:27) 1:50 (1:42:17) 1:06 (1:43:23)
42. GOMRÉE Yves Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau 1:44:56 +46:23
  4:14 (4:14) 0:40 (4:54) 2:11 (7:05) 17:31 (24:36) 1:03 (25:39) 10:28 (36:07)
  4:03 (40:10) 1:02 (41:12) 6:20 (47:32) 10:46 (58:18) 1:43 (1:00:01) 2:54 (1:02:55)
  7:18 (1:10:13) 6:51 (1:17:04) 3:05 (1:20:09) 10:24 (1:30:33) 4:28 (1:35:01) 3:17 (1:38:18)
  1:43 (1:40:01) 1:48 (1:41:49) 1:59 (1:43:48) 1:08 (1:44:56)
43. HEURTAUX Pascal Vikazim 1:45:31 +46:58
  5:35 (5:35) 0:52 (6:27) 2:28 (8:55) 13:50 (22:45) 1:20 (24:05) 6:13 (30:18)
  4:25 (34:43) 3:40 (38:23) 8:26 (46:49) 9:58 (56:47) 2:37 (59:24) 4:15 (1:03:39)
  7:22 (1:11:01) 5:54 (1:16:55) 3:47 (1:20:42) 11:11 (1:31:53) 4:16 (1:36:09) 2:07 (1:38:16)
  1:45 (1:40:01) 1:48 (1:41:49) 2:26 (1:44:15) 1:16 (1:45:31)
44. PERDRIZET Denis ABCO DIJON 1:46:22 +47:49
  5:41 (5:41) 0:59 (6:40) 2:33 (9:13) 17:00 (26:13) 1:33 (27:46) 4:05 (31:51)
  4:35 (36:26) 1:04 (37:30) 7:52 (45:22) 11:17 (56:39) 2:19 (58:58) 3:47 (1:02:45)
  8:03 (1:10:48) 6:25 (1:17:13) 3:33 (1:20:46) 10:28 (1:31:14) 5:03 (1:36:17) 2:54 (1:39:11)
  1:57 (1:41:08) 1:50 (1:42:58) 2:11 (1:45:09) 1:13 (1:46:22)
45. LAINE Laurent CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 1:47:27 +48:54
  5:43 (5:43) 0:42 (6:25) 2:22 (8:47) 15:06 (23:53) 1:28 (25:21) 4:18 (29:39)
  3:40 (33:19) 0:58 (34:17) 9:05 (43:22) 13:02 (56:24) 2:31 (58:55) 3:27 (1:02:22)
  8:42 (1:11:04) 6:04 (1:17:08) 3:31 (1:20:39) 11:20 (1:31:59) 5:17 (1:37:16) 2:18 (1:39:34)
  2:04 (1:41:38) 1:53 (1:43:31) 2:25 (1:45:56) 1:31 (1:47:27)
46. MORAND Jean-philippe Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:51:40 +53:07
  5:38 (5:38) 1:08 (6:46) 5:01 (11:47) 20:14 (32:01) 1:27 (33:28) 4:43 (38:11)
  4:40 (42:51) 3:35 (46:26) 7:29 (53:55) 10:09 (1:04:04) 2:26 (1:06:30) 4:38 (1:11:08)
  6:36 (1:17:44) 6:20 (1:24:04) 3:43 (1:27:47) 9:31 (1:37:18) 5:25 (1:42:43) 2:36 (1:45:19)
  1:48 (1:47:07) 1:50 (1:48:57) 1:54 (1:50:51) 0:49 (1:51:40)
47. THONIER Bruno Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:53:03 +54:30
  4:16 (4:16) 0:42 (4:58) 1:38 (6:36) 20:14 (26:50) 1:16 (28:06) 11:02 (39:08)
  2:59 (42:07) 0:45 (42:52) 7:21 (50:13) 10:42 (1:00:55) 2:16 (1:03:11) 3:31 (1:06:42)
  8:16 (1:14:58) 6:58 (1:21:56) 2:57 (1:24:53) 12:37 (1:37:30) 5:04 (1:42:34) 2:44 (1:45:18)
  1:36 (1:46:54) 2:39 (1:49:33) 2:17 (1:51:50) 1:13 (1:53:03)
48. ERBLAND Emmanuel Club orientation Loisirs Etrec 1:57:42 +59:09
  5:19 (5:19) 1:01 (6:20) 2:21 (8:41) 23:47 (32:28) 1:45 (34:13) 4:17 (38:30)
  4:12 (42:42) 1:06 (43:48) 7:59 (51:47) 11:02 (1:02:49) 2:16 (1:05:05) 4:27 (1:09:32)
  8:45 (1:18:17) 6:47 (1:25:04) 3:42 (1:28:46) 12:42 (1:41:28) 4:47 (1:46:15) 3:12 (1:49:27)
  1:59 (1:51:26) 2:09 (1:53:35) 2:43 (1:56:18) 1:24 (1:57:42)
49. VERVIER Frédéric GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 1:59:57 +61:24
  5:36 (5:36) 1:20 (6:56) 1:09 (8:05) 23:07 (31:12) 1:25 (32:37) 6:12 (38:49)
  4:18 (43:07) 1:17 (44:24) 8:26 (52:50) 12:22 (1:05:12) 2:37 (1:07:49) 3:33 (1:11:22)
  7:45 (1:19:07) 6:40 (1:25:47) 3:59 (1:29:46) 12:29 (1:42:15) 5:43 (1:47:58) 3:14 (1:51:12)
  2:33 (1:53:45) 2:19 (1:56:04) 2:26 (1:58:30) 1:27 (1:59:57)
50. DEFRAIGNE Benoit ASUB Orientation 2:05:20 +66:47
  5:28 (5:28) 1:15 (6:43) 1:49 (8:32) 16:40 (25:12) 1:48 (27:00) 7:14 (34:14)
  4:14 (38:28) 1:03 (39:31) 7:54 (47:25) 14:01 (1:01:26) 2:22 (1:03:48) 13:28 (1:17:16)
  7:50 (1:25:06) 6:04 (1:31:10) 3:16 (1:34:26) 10:42 (1:45:08) 4:14 (1:49:22) 6:36 (1:55:58)
  3:29 (1:59:27) 2:04 (2:01:31) 2:29 (2:04:00) 1:20 (2:05:20)
50. OLIVE Michel AS QUETIGNY 2:05:20 +66:47
  11:17 (11:17) 1:05 (12:22) 1:20 (13:42) 22:59 (36:41) 1:32 (38:13) 4:29 (42:42)
  3:56 (46:38) 0:52 (47:30) 9:29 (56:59) 12:52 (1:09:51) 2:40 (1:12:31) 4:20 (1:16:51)
  8:55 (1:25:46) 6:14 (1:32:00) 2:54 (1:34:54) 14:12 (1:49:06) 4:38 (1:53:44) 2:47 (1:56:31)
  2:52 (1:59:23) 2:31 (2:01:54) 2:12 (2:04:06) 1:14 (2:05:20)
52. ROBICHON Christophe ASUL Sports Nature 2:09:23 +70:50
  6:06 (6:06) 1:02 (7:08) 2:07 (9:15) 20:31 (29:46) 1:34 (31:20) 8:26 (39:46)
  3:32 (43:18) 1:07 (44:25) 8:45 (53:10) 13:44 (1:06:54) 2:04 (1:08:58) 5:25 (1:14:23)
  9:16 (1:23:39) 7:50 (1:31:29) 4:24 (1:35:53) 14:07 (1:50:00) 6:03 (1:56:03) 4:28 (2:00:31)
  2:19 (2:02:50) 2:14 (2:05:04) 2:40 (2:07:44) 1:39 (2:09:23)
53. VACHER Jean-Philippe Animation Sillery Orientation 2:24:48 +86:15
  6:41 (6:41) 0:56 (7:37) 2:39 (10:16) 25:16 (35:32) 1:41 (37:13) 4:43 (41:56)
  5:39 (47:35) 1:16 (48:51) 9:46 (58:37) 15:04 (1:13:41) 3:30 (1:17:11) 6:20 (1:23:31)
  8:31 (1:32:02) 8:25 (1:40:27) 5:01 (1:45:28) 18:00 (2:03:28) 6:32 (2:10:00) 3:58 (2:13:58)
  3:36 (2:17:34) 3:02 (2:20:36) 2:41 (2:23:17) 1:31 (2:24:48)
54. FAUQUANT Jean-marie Guyancourt Orientation 78 2:30:17 +91:44
  11:03 (11:03) 8:16 (19:19) 1:50 (21:09) 25:41 (46:50) 1:49 (48:39) 5:28 (54:07)
  6:12 (1:00:19) 1:44 (1:02:03) 10:27 (1:12:30) 12:50 (1:25:20) 2:26 (1:27:46) 4:02 (1:31:48)
  10:01 (1:41:49) 8:18 (1:50:07) 5:08 (1:55:15) 13:18 (2:08:33) 6:47 (2:15:20) 3:27 (2:18:47)
  2:42 (2:21:29) 3:09 (2:24:38) 3:39 (2:28:17) 2:00 (2:30:17)
55. SCORNICIEL Fabien Club D'Orientation Militaire B 2:36:51 +98:18
  8:50 (8:50) 1:15 (10:05) 1:42 (11:47) 24:25 (36:12) 1:44 (37:56) 5:39 (43:35)
  6:18 (49:53) 2:14 (52:07) 10:47 (1:02:54) 19:45 (1:22:39) 6:08 (1:28:47) 3:36 (1:32:23)
  10:37 (1:43:00) 6:56 (1:49:56) 3:47 (1:53:43) 24:04 (2:17:47) 6:32 (2:24:19) 3:13 (2:27:32)
  2:23 (2:29:55) 2:21 (2:32:16) 3:02 (2:35:18) 1:33 (2:36:51)
56. BRILLANT Laurent azimut bourian 2:40:23 +101:50
  6:47 (6:47) 2:43 (9:30) 3:00 (12:30) 24:46 (37:16) 1:32 (38:48) 5:10 (43:58)
  5:35 (49:33) 1:05 (50:38) 14:04 (1:04:42) 19:34 (1:24:16) 11:26 (1:35:42) 5:42 (1:41:24)
  9:37 (1:51:01) 10:17 (2:01:18) 3:44 (2:05:02) 15:27 (2:20:29) 6:31 (2:27:00) 3:35 (2:30:35)
  3:16 (2:33:51) 2:28 (2:36:19) 2:35 (2:38:54) 1:29 (2:40:23)
57. PÉCOUD Claude-Ivan CO Lausanne-Jorat 2:47:35 +109:02
  25:27 (25:27) 1:12 (26:39) 1:31 (28:10) 26:20 (54:30) 1:16 (55:46) 5:38 (1:01:24)
  6:21 (1:07:45) 0:59 (1:08:44) 8:52 (1:17:36) 17:33 (1:35:09) 13:01 (1:48:10) 5:33 (1:53:43)
  8:05 (2:01:48) 7:34 (2:09:22) 6:12 (2:15:34) 12:23 (2:27:57) 7:12 (2:35:09) 3:28 (2:38:37)
  2:56 (2:41:33) 2:27 (2:44:00) 2:30 (2:46:30) 1:05 (2:47:35)
  PROBST Marc Swiss O Tours PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:23:17)
  GAUDILLAT Pascal O'Team Besançon Aband.
  BOULMIER Alain Club Orientation Ambérieu Non partant
  BOUVIER William Corrèze CO Non partant
  VAYSSAT Gilles Noyon Course d'Orientation Non partant
H50 (62 / 62) Temps Après
1. MATHIS Pascal SOLunéville 44:23
  1:20 (1:20) 2:56 (4:16) 2:22 (6:38) 9:06 (15:44) 1:12 (16:56) 2:45 (19:41)
  0:57 (20:38) 2:10 (22:48) 6:28 (29:16) 2:13 (31:29) 7:20 (38:49) 1:00 (39:49)
  0:50 (40:39) 1:28 (42:07) 1:26 (43:33) 0:50 (44:23)
2. VILLAR Christophe CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 46:42 +2:19
  2:07 (2:07) 3:12 (5:19) 2:31 (7:50) 10:21 (18:11) 1:11 (19:22) 2:35 (21:57)
  1:00 (22:57) 2:19 (25:16) 6:22 (31:38) 1:58 (33:36) 7:09 (40:45) 1:00 (41:45)
  0:49 (42:34) 1:42 (44:16) 1:32 (45:48) 0:54 (46:42)
3. SCHAFFNER Martin OLK Piz Hasi 47:38 +3:15
  1:05 (1:05) 2:48 (3:53) 2:38 (6:31) 10:33 (17:04) 1:13 (18:17) 3:14 (21:31)
  1:01 (22:32) 2:30 (25:02) 7:02 (32:04) 1:53 (33:57) 7:44 (41:41) 0:57 (42:38)
  0:50 (43:28) 1:49 (45:17) 1:29 (46:46) 0:52 (47:38)
4. LALEVÉE Jean-david Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 48:17 +3:54
  1:31 (1:31) 2:48 (4:19) 2:51 (7:10) 9:32 (16:42) 1:16 (17:58) 3:11 (21:09)
  1:01 (22:10) 2:21 (24:31) 6:58 (31:29) 2:01 (33:30) 8:09 (41:39) 0:55 (42:34)
  0:49 (43:23) 2:31 (45:54) 1:29 (47:23) 0:54 (48:17)
5. SANCHEZ Philippe Club Orientation Boucles de la 48:45 +4:22
  1:20 (1:20) 2:40 (4:00) 2:33 (6:33) 9:30 (16:03) 1:24 (17:27) 2:54 (20:21)
  1:13 (21:34) 2:35 (24:09) 6:43 (30:52) 3:16 (34:08) 8:13 (42:21) 1:08 (43:29)
  0:54 (44:23) 1:45 (46:08) 1:44 (47:52) 0:53 (48:45)
6. POURRE Alain BALISE 25 BESANCON 50:19 +5:56
  2:59 (2:59) 2:59 (5:58) 2:28 (8:26) 11:42 (20:08) 1:11 (21:19) 3:02 (24:21)
  0:54 (25:15) 2:08 (27:23) 6:35 (33:58) 2:01 (35:59) 7:40 (43:39) 1:03 (44:42)
  0:57 (45:39) 2:22 (48:01) 1:25 (49:26) 0:53 (50:19)
7. GILLARD Hugues Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 50:31 +6:08
  1:23 (1:23) 2:39 (4:02) 2:23 (6:25) 9:43 (16:08) 1:15 (17:23) 2:47 (20:10)
  1:07 (21:17) 2:09 (23:26) 7:12 (30:38) 2:50 (33:28) 8:18 (41:46) 1:04 (42:50)
  1:20 (44:10) 3:58 (48:08) 1:30 (49:38) 0:53 (50:31)
8. GROSHENS Didier GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT 50:43 +6:20
  1:33 (1:33) 2:51 (4:24) 2:45 (7:09) 11:18 (18:27) 1:29 (19:56) 3:04 (23:00)
  1:00 (24:00) 2:25 (26:25) 7:30 (33:55) 2:13 (36:08) 8:24 (44:32) 1:07 (45:39)
  0:52 (46:31) 1:41 (48:12) 1:34 (49:46) 0:57 (50:43)
9. BALLIOT Yvan ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 51:00 +6:37
  1:15 (1:15) 3:26 (4:41) 2:49 (7:30) 9:52 (17:22) 1:16 (18:38) 2:59 (21:37)
  1:04 (22:41) 2:18 (24:59) 7:09 (32:08) 2:11 (34:19) 7:45 (42:04) 1:00 (43:04)
  0:45 (43:49) 4:44 (48:33) 1:30 (50:03) 0:57 (51:00)
10. VUITTON Christophe ASUL Sports Nature 54:07 +9:44
  2:03 (2:03) 3:01 (5:04) 3:05 (8:09) 11:54 (20:03) 1:23 (21:26) 3:45 (25:11)
  0:57 (26:08) 2:31 (28:39) 7:48 (36:27) 2:26 (38:53) 8:41 (47:34) 1:05 (48:39)
  0:52 (49:31) 2:04 (51:35) 1:37 (53:12) 0:55 (54:07)
11. FLEURENT Dominique ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION 54:11 +9:48
  3:40 (3:40) 2:42 (6:22) 2:41 (9:03) 11:06 (20:09) 1:22 (21:31) 3:07 (24:38)
  1:08 (25:46) 2:42 (28:28) 7:08 (35:36) 2:34 (38:10) 8:51 (47:01) 1:11 (48:12)
  1:12 (49:24) 2:08 (51:32) 1:42 (53:14) 0:57 (54:11)
12. BASSET Olivier ASUL Sports Nature 54:24 +10:01
  1:23 (1:23) 3:25 (4:48) 2:57 (7:45) 11:23 (19:08) 1:44 (20:52) 3:23 (24:15)
  1:07 (25:22) 3:10 (28:32) 7:22 (35:54) 2:19 (38:13) 9:29 (47:42) 1:10 (48:52)
  0:58 (49:50) 1:59 (51:49) 1:38 (53:27) 0:57 (54:24)
13. BORNARD Patrice ECHO73 CHAMBERY 54:44 +10:21
  1:37 (1:37) 3:10 (4:47) 2:52 (7:39) 11:13 (18:52) 1:24 (20:16) 3:17 (23:33)
  1:53 (25:26) 2:46 (28:12) 8:23 (36:35) 2:27 (39:02) 8:43 (47:45) 1:13 (48:58)
  1:02 (50:00) 1:52 (51:52) 1:49 (53:41) 1:03 (54:44)
14. SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice La boussole Audomaroise 55:58 +11:35
  1:39 (1:39) 3:13 (4:52) 2:59 (7:51) 11:42 (19:33) 1:31 (21:04) 3:58 (25:02)
  1:27 (26:29) 3:17 (29:46) 7:56 (37:42) 2:24 (40:06) 9:00 (49:06) 1:06 (50:12)
  0:53 (51:05) 2:13 (53:18) 1:43 (55:01) 0:57 (55:58)
15. BOUCHAN Luc Rambo 56:17 +11:54
  8:11 (8:11) 2:51 (11:02) 2:33 (13:35) 9:54 (23:29) 1:13 (24:42) 3:15 (27:57)
  1:04 (29:01) 2:28 (31:29) 6:34 (38:03) 2:15 (40:18) 8:28 (48:46) 1:27 (50:13)
  1:25 (51:38) 1:50 (53:28) 1:52 (55:20) 0:57 (56:17)
16. PFIFFER Renaud Talant Sport Orientation 56:22 +11:59
  2:51 (2:51) 3:29 (6:20) 3:12 (9:32) 11:14 (20:46) 1:54 (22:40) 3:12 (25:52)
  1:14 (27:06) 2:21 (29:27) 7:46 (37:13) 2:44 (39:57) 9:23 (49:20) 1:14 (50:34)
  1:27 (52:01) 1:46 (53:47) 1:41 (55:28) 0:54 (56:22)
17. WATHELET Eric dauphiné orientation 56:42 +12:19
  1:27 (1:27) 3:47 (5:14) 3:09 (8:23) 11:39 (20:02) 1:28 (21:30) 3:33 (25:03)
  1:06 (26:09) 2:44 (28:53) 8:34 (37:27) 2:19 (39:46) 10:14 (50:00) 1:01 (51:01)
  1:01 (52:02) 1:47 (53:49) 1:51 (55:40) 1:02 (56:42)
18. LUTHRINGER François Hautes-Vosges Orientation 56:47 +12:24
  5:55 (5:55) 3:16 (9:11) 3:07 (12:18) 10:00 (22:18) 1:25 (23:43) 3:30 (27:13)
  1:04 (28:17) 2:41 (30:58) 7:24 (38:22) 2:16 (40:38) 9:39 (50:17) 1:04 (51:21)
  0:54 (52:15) 1:59 (54:14) 1:35 (55:49) 0:58 (56:47)
19. KÖHLE Urs O-Motion 56:52 +12:29
  1:36 (1:36) 3:32 (5:08) 2:38 (7:46) 11:15 (19:01) 1:39 (20:40) 4:29 (25:09)
  1:18 (26:27) 2:56 (29:23) 7:27 (36:50) 2:39 (39:29) 9:08 (48:37) 1:38 (50:15)
  1:21 (51:36) 2:15 (53:51) 1:58 (55:49) 1:03 (56:52)
20. NAEL Pascal AS Institut Geographique Natio 57:08 +12:45
  1:38 (1:38) 3:18 (4:56) 2:56 (7:52) 12:42 (20:34) 1:37 (22:11) 3:38 (25:49)
  1:26 (27:15) 3:24 (30:39) 7:40 (38:19) 2:59 (41:18) 9:15 (50:33) 1:11 (51:44)
  0:56 (52:40) 1:53 (54:33) 1:41 (56:14) 0:54 (57:08)
21. MÜLLER Beat CO Lausanne-Jorat 57:32 +13:09
  1:24 (1:24) 3:14 (4:38) 2:50 (7:28) 10:59 (18:27) 1:37 (20:04) 3:16 (23:20)
  1:17 (24:37) 3:09 (27:46) 8:09 (35:55) 2:40 (38:35) 11:09 (49:44) 1:19 (51:03)
  1:01 (52:04) 2:15 (54:19) 2:04 (56:23) 1:09 (57:32)
22. PAUL Antoine Epernay Nature et Sport 58:09 +13:46
  5:32 (5:32) 3:20 (8:52) 3:04 (11:56) 12:08 (24:04) 1:30 (25:34) 3:08 (28:42)
  1:25 (30:07) 2:39 (32:46) 7:44 (40:30) 2:25 (42:55) 8:35 (51:30) 1:13 (52:43)
  0:56 (53:39) 1:58 (55:37) 1:37 (57:14) 0:55 (58:09)
23. BEAUDEUX Philippe CSA EMB BOURGES 58:21 +13:58
  7:30 (7:30) 3:15 (10:45) 3:10 (13:55) 11:56 (25:51) 1:18 (27:09) 3:13 (30:22)
  0:54 (31:16) 2:31 (33:47) 7:37 (41:24) 1:57 (43:21) 8:20 (51:41) 1:55 (53:36)
  0:52 (54:28) 1:30 (55:58) 1:29 (57:27) 0:54 (58:21)
24. TAELEMANS Philippe Tous Azimuts Douai 58:37 +14:14
  1:29 (1:29) 3:32 (5:01) 3:24 (8:25) 11:15 (19:40) 1:30 (21:10) 4:26 (25:36)
  1:09 (26:45) 3:22 (30:07) 8:08 (38:15) 3:03 (41:18) 9:29 (50:47) 1:39 (52:26)
  1:05 (53:31) 2:11 (55:42) 1:52 (57:34) 1:03 (58:37)
25. RUTZ Peter O-Motion 59:25 +15:02
  3:14 (3:14) 3:11 (6:25) 3:17 (9:42) 12:15 (21:57) 1:28 (23:25) 3:28 (26:53)
  1:13 (28:06) 3:04 (31:10) 9:18 (40:28) 2:33 (43:01) 9:01 (52:02) 1:16 (53:18)
  0:55 (54:13) 2:05 (56:18) 2:02 (58:20) 1:05 (59:25)
26. DEVILLERS Christophe Raid-Up 1:00:09 +15:46
  3:44 (3:44) 3:03 (6:47) 2:53 (9:40) 11:36 (21:16) 1:32 (22:48) 3:56 (26:44)
  1:20 (28:04) 2:55 (30:59) 7:22 (38:21) 2:56 (41:17) 9:15 (50:32) 1:14 (51:46)
  2:47 (54:33) 2:42 (57:15) 1:58 (59:13) 0:56 (1:00:09)
27. MONNOT Gilbert Talant Sport Orientation 1:00:38 +16:15
  1:38 (1:38) 3:42 (5:20) 2:37 (7:57) 14:44 (22:41) 1:52 (24:33) 3:58 (28:31)
  1:04 (29:35) 2:30 (32:05) 8:40 (40:45) 2:40 (43:25) 9:38 (53:03) 1:26 (54:29)
  1:14 (55:43) 2:14 (57:57) 1:40 (59:37) 1:01 (1:00:38)
28. CHRISTAN Roch CA Rosé 1:00:46 +16:23
  1:43 (1:43) 3:28 (5:11) 2:57 (8:08) 11:54 (20:02) 1:41 (21:43) 4:18 (26:01)
  1:19 (27:20) 2:39 (29:59) 8:27 (38:26) 3:27 (41:53) 11:16 (53:09) 1:24 (54:33)
  0:56 (55:29) 2:15 (57:44) 2:07 (59:51) 0:55 (1:00:46)
29. GRUSELLE Fabien AS Institut Geographique Natio 1:01:36 +17:13
  2:40 (2:40) 3:44 (6:24) 3:15 (9:39) 12:51 (22:30) 2:16 (24:46) 3:44 (28:30)
  1:09 (29:39) 3:10 (32:49) 9:39 (42:28) 2:37 (45:05) 9:05 (54:10) 1:22 (55:32)
  1:03 (56:35) 1:55 (58:30) 1:55 (1:00:25) 1:11 (1:01:36)
30. PRADAUX Laurent SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:02:03 +17:40
  1:38 (1:38) 3:34 (5:12) 3:04 (8:16) 13:47 (22:03) 1:41 (23:44) 3:54 (27:38)
  1:13 (28:51) 2:57 (31:48) 8:32 (40:20) 3:06 (43:26) 10:02 (53:28) 1:26 (54:54)
  1:52 (56:46) 2:14 (59:00) 1:59 (1:00:59) 1:04 (1:02:03)
31. CREFCOEUR Philippe Tous Azimuts Douai 1:02:06 +17:43
  1:51 (1:51) 3:48 (5:39) 3:39 (9:18) 12:42 (22:00) 1:44 (23:44) 4:00 (27:44)
  1:19 (29:03) 3:11 (32:14) 9:27 (41:41) 2:49 (44:30) 9:40 (54:10) 1:12 (55:22)
  1:24 (56:46) 2:14 (59:00) 1:56 (1:00:56) 1:10 (1:02:06)
32. CARETTE Emmanuel Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:02:09 +17:46
  1:56 (1:56) 3:39 (5:35) 2:54 (8:29) 11:52 (20:21) 1:25 (21:46) 3:30 (25:16)
  1:08 (26:24) 2:52 (29:16) 7:28 (36:44) 2:26 (39:10) 12:05 (51:15) 1:18 (52:33)
  5:00 (57:33) 1:59 (59:32) 1:42 (1:01:14) 0:55 (1:02:09)
33. WILHELM Arno OLregioolten 1:03:57 +19:34
  1:40 (1:40) 3:48 (5:28) 3:04 (8:32) 14:28 (23:00) 1:39 (24:39) 4:01 (28:40)
  1:35 (30:15) 3:20 (33:35) 8:19 (41:54) 2:42 (44:36) 11:16 (55:52) 1:32 (57:24)
  1:18 (58:42) 2:16 (1:00:58) 1:54 (1:02:52) 1:05 (1:03:57)
34. MERAT Laurent Orientation Haut-Jura 1:04:02 +19:39
  5:30 (5:30) 3:57 (9:27) 2:53 (12:20) 12:11 (24:31) 1:33 (26:04) 3:17 (29:21)
  1:14 (30:35) 4:44 (35:19) 8:24 (43:43) 3:03 (46:46) 10:01 (56:47) 1:22 (58:09)
  1:04 (59:13) 2:08 (1:01:21) 1:46 (1:03:07) 0:55 (1:04:02)
35. MAHLER Georges SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 1:04:38 +20:15
  3:48 (3:48) 3:42 (7:30) 3:22 (10:52) 12:33 (23:25) 1:43 (25:08) 5:16 (30:24)
  1:07 (31:31) 3:04 (34:35) 9:30 (44:05) 2:45 (46:50) 10:04 (56:54) 1:22 (58:16)
  1:27 (59:43) 1:54 (1:01:37) 1:53 (1:03:30) 1:08 (1:04:38)
36. PIGEON Eric Vikazim 1:04:55 +20:32
  7:34 (7:34) 4:33 (12:07) 3:09 (15:16) 11:38 (26:54) 1:43 (28:37) 3:41 (32:18)
  1:06 (33:24) 2:55 (36:19) 8:50 (45:09) 2:50 (47:59) 9:51 (57:50) 1:20 (59:10)
  1:01 (1:00:11) 2:04 (1:02:15) 1:47 (1:04:02) 0:53 (1:04:55)
37. PARKER Gordon SLOW Luxembourg 1:05:57 +21:34
  2:03 (2:03) 3:50 (5:53) 4:48 (10:41) 12:58 (23:39) 1:49 (25:28) 4:30 (29:58)
  1:23 (31:21) 3:40 (35:01) 8:09 (43:10) 2:58 (46:08) 10:34 (56:42) 2:00 (58:42)
  1:43 (1:00:25) 2:49 (1:03:14) 1:46 (1:05:00) 0:57 (1:05:57)
38. MARION Jean-claude CA Rosé 1:07:13 +22:50
  5:36 (5:36) 3:23 (8:59) 2:46 (11:45) 15:48 (27:33) 1:45 (29:18) 6:46 (36:04)
  0:53 (36:57) 2:36 (39:33) 8:06 (47:39) 2:50 (50:29) 9:33 (1:00:02) 1:19 (1:01:21)
  0:57 (1:02:18) 2:05 (1:04:23) 1:51 (1:06:14) 0:59 (1:07:13)
39. DELENNE Matthieu ACA 1:08:19 +23:56
  1:55 (1:55) 4:15 (6:10) 3:45 (9:55) 15:17 (25:12) 1:49 (27:01) 4:26 (31:27)
  1:22 (32:49) 3:17 (36:06) 9:03 (45:09) 3:14 (48:23) 11:03 (59:26) 1:36 (1:01:02)
  1:21 (1:02:23) 2:39 (1:05:02) 2:04 (1:07:06) 1:13 (1:08:19)
40. BEAUVISAGE Bruno Club Orientation Boucles de la 1:08:35 +24:12
  4:34 (4:34) 3:51 (8:25) 3:24 (11:49) 11:59 (23:48) 1:37 (25:25) 6:46 (32:11)
  1:25 (33:36) 3:21 (36:57) 9:15 (46:12) 3:12 (49:24) 11:35 (1:00:59) 1:22 (1:02:21)
  1:23 (1:03:44) 2:13 (1:05:57) 1:44 (1:07:41) 0:54 (1:08:35)
41. BERGER Pascal OLG Basel 1:08:57 +24:34
  5:22 (5:22) 3:14 (8:36) 3:01 (11:37) 20:14 (31:51) 1:32 (33:23) 4:19 (37:42)
  1:13 (38:55) 2:39 (41:34) 8:08 (49:42) 2:32 (52:14) 9:20 (1:01:34) 1:32 (1:03:06)
  1:02 (1:04:08) 1:57 (1:06:05) 1:50 (1:07:55) 1:02 (1:08:57)
42. HILL Richard DEE Fernlea 1:11:51 +27:28
  5:43 (5:43) 3:40 (9:23) 3:32 (12:55) 15:32 (28:27) 1:50 (30:17) 4:33 (34:50)
  1:20 (36:10) 4:12 (40:22) 8:17 (48:39) 3:47 (52:26) 11:18 (1:03:44) 1:35 (1:05:19)
  1:17 (1:06:36) 2:19 (1:08:55) 1:56 (1:10:51) 1:00 (1:11:51)
43. ROCHE Robert ORIENTALP 1:12:25 +28:02
  7:10 (7:10) 3:39 (10:49) 3:22 (14:11) 15:02 (29:13) 1:34 (30:47) 3:38 (34:25)
  1:05 (35:30) 2:45 (38:15) 8:27 (46:42) 2:39 (49:21) 11:19 (1:00:40) 1:15 (1:01:55)
  4:46 (1:06:41) 2:44 (1:09:25) 1:55 (1:11:20) 1:05 (1:12:25)
44. NACEUR Ibrahim CO Lausanne-Jorat 1:14:21 +29:58
  15:27 (15:27) 3:09 (18:36) 3:06 (21:42) 13:05 (34:47) 1:45 (36:32) 3:45 (40:17)
  1:15 (41:32) 2:45 (44:17) 8:09 (52:26) 2:50 (55:16) 9:54 (1:05:10) 1:43 (1:06:53)
  1:25 (1:08:18) 2:49 (1:11:07) 2:06 (1:13:13) 1:08 (1:14:21)
45. TOMASSI Jean-marc Esprit Raid 1:15:02 +30:39
  1:31 (1:31) 4:22 (5:53) 3:27 (9:20) 21:03 (30:23) 2:24 (32:47) 3:53 (36:40)
  1:52 (38:32) 3:19 (41:51) 8:45 (50:36) 3:31 (54:07) 11:12 (1:05:19) 1:33 (1:06:52)
  1:53 (1:08:45) 3:23 (1:12:08) 1:56 (1:14:04) 0:58 (1:15:02)
46. DUPENLOUP Jean-charles Individuals/No club 1:17:39 +33:16
  2:30 (2:30) 4:03 (6:33) 3:11 (9:44) 20:12 (29:56) 3:41 (33:37) 4:35 (38:12)
  1:30 (39:42) 3:13 (42:55) 9:50 (52:45) 3:35 (56:20) 10:54 (1:07:14) 1:52 (1:09:06)
  1:15 (1:10:21) 3:20 (1:13:41) 2:46 (1:16:27) 1:12 (1:17:39)
47. FISCHER Frédéric COPS91 1:18:17 +33:54
  2:06 (2:06) 5:13 (7:19) 4:10 (11:29) 17:21 (28:50) 2:09 (30:59) 5:06 (36:05)
  1:22 (37:27) 3:55 (41:22) 10:13 (51:35) 3:26 (55:01) 12:24 (1:07:25) 1:55 (1:09:20)
  2:43 (1:12:03) 2:45 (1:14:48) 2:17 (1:17:05) 1:12 (1:18:17)
48. GUILLOT Bruno Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:27:15 +42:52
  2:08 (2:08) 4:56 (7:04) 3:22 (10:26) 23:14 (33:40) 3:01 (36:41) 3:49 (40:30)
  1:33 (42:03) 3:40 (45:43) 10:43 (56:26) 3:41 (1:00:07) 11:54 (1:12:01) 6:31 (1:18:32)
  1:21 (1:19:53) 3:30 (1:23:23) 2:32 (1:25:55) 1:20 (1:27:15)
49. RAVENEL Philippe CO Colmar 1:28:19 +43:56
  1:41 (1:41) 3:39 (5:20) 2:54 (8:14) 35:33 (43:47) 1:32 (45:19) 6:11 (51:30)
  1:24 (52:54) 2:58 (55:52) 8:49 (1:04:41) 6:10 (1:10:51) 9:58 (1:20:49) 1:20 (1:22:09)
  1:06 (1:23:15) 2:06 (1:25:21) 1:54 (1:27:15) 1:04 (1:28:19)
50. VANHERSECKE Romuald ESCAP'AVENTURE 1:32:19 +47:56
  11:16 (11:16) 9:38 (20:54) 3:05 (23:59) 21:27 (45:26) 1:51 (47:17) 5:10 (52:27)
  1:41 (54:08) 4:18 (58:26) 9:26 (1:07:52) 3:30 (1:11:22) 11:39 (1:23:01) 1:45 (1:24:46)
  1:06 (1:25:52) 3:21 (1:29:13) 2:06 (1:31:19) 1:00 (1:32:19)
51. BACONNET Jean-michel C.S.PERTUIS 1:36:04 +51:41
  6:09 (6:09) 8:11 (14:20) 3:32 (17:52) 25:11 (43:03) 2:11 (45:14) 5:44 (50:58)
  1:33 (52:31) 4:19 (56:50) 10:29 (1:07:19) 5:03 (1:12:22) 12:35 (1:24:57) 2:15 (1:27:12)
  1:18 (1:28:30) 3:52 (1:32:22) 2:25 (1:34:47) 1:17 (1:36:04)
52. CHAVEE Philippe ASUL Sports Nature 1:37:03 +52:40
  5:15 (5:15) 6:02 (11:17) 4:18 (15:35) 19:33 (35:08) 2:28 (37:36) 5:20 (42:56)
  1:42 (44:38) 4:13 (48:51) 11:48 (1:00:39) 4:55 (1:05:34) 16:38 (1:22:12) 5:19 (1:27:31)
  1:46 (1:29:17) 3:47 (1:33:04) 2:35 (1:35:39) 1:24 (1:37:03)
53. KORCHAK Tom Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:44:24 +60:01
  18:32 (18:32) 5:15 (23:47) 4:23 (28:10) 22:02 (50:12) 2:28 (52:40) 5:10 (57:50)
  2:34 (1:00:24) 5:08 (1:05:32) 10:59 (1:16:31) 4:13 (1:20:44) 12:01 (1:32:45) 2:30 (1:35:15)
  1:49 (1:37:04) 4:01 (1:41:05) 2:05 (1:43:10) 1:14 (1:44:24)
54. CHARDOT Thierry Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:49:24 +65:01
  13:16 (13:16) 4:55 (18:11) 4:37 (22:48) 26:38 (49:26) 2:15 (51:41) 6:31 (58:12)
  1:49 (1:00:01) 4:18 (1:04:19) 12:24 (1:16:43) 4:28 (1:21:11) 14:50 (1:36:01) 3:40 (1:39:41)
  2:46 (1:42:27) 3:21 (1:45:48) 2:31 (1:48:19) 1:05 (1:49:24)
55. WOLZ Patrice BALISE 25 BESANCON 1:51:11 +66:48
  7:25 (7:25) 6:38 (14:03) 4:23 (18:26) 29:27 (47:53) 2:27 (50:20) 4:51 (55:11)
  1:49 (57:00) 4:33 (1:01:33) 11:42 (1:13:15) 5:05 (1:18:20) 16:29 (1:34:49) 1:50 (1:36:39)
  1:29 (1:38:08) 9:00 (1:47:08) 2:42 (1:49:50) 1:21 (1:51:11)
  DRAPP Axel Swiss O Tours PM
  2:25 (2:25) 3:35 (6:00) 3:11 (9:11) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (19:47) 10:22 (30:09) 1:30 (31:39)
  0:59 (32:38) 2:22 (35:00) 2:19 (37:19) 1:16 (38:35)
  GUENIN Olivier Animation Sillery Orientation PM
  2:25 (2:25) 3:38 (6:03) 3:29 (9:32) 15:50 (25:22) 1:37 (26:59) 3:32 (30:31)
  1:09 (31:40) 3:06 (34:46) 8:59 (43:45) 2:59 (46:44) 10:04 (56:48) – (–)
  – (1:01:50) 3:17 (1:05:07) 1:45 (1:06:52) 1:08 (1:08:00)
  BETTINGER Jean-michel Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation Non partant
  BONORA Laurent ALCO 69 Non partant
  CARRIE Laurent Union sportive melunaise Non partant
  GRABER Daniele O-92 Piano di Magadino Non partant
  NACEUR Ibrahim Individuals/No club Non partant
H55 (42 / 42) Temps Après
1. LALEVEE Jean-charles YCONE SENS 49:39
  1:58 (1:58) 1:09 (3:07) 13:21 (16:28) 2:23 (18:51) 2:31 (21:22) 3:08 (24:30)
  0:58 (25:28) 2:12 (27:40) 6:44 (34:24) 0:56 (35:20) 7:15 (42:35) 2:32 (45:07)
  0:33 (45:40) 0:17 (45:57) 1:41 (47:38) 1:08 (48:46) 0:53 (49:39)
2. ARM Hanspeter OLG Herzogenbuchsee 50:55 +1:16
  2:30 (2:30) 1:40 (4:10) 10:55 (15:05) 2:53 (17:58) 1:31 (19:29) 3:13 (22:42)
  0:59 (23:41) 2:42 (26:23) 7:33 (33:56) 1:12 (35:08) 8:17 (43:25) 2:34 (45:59)
  0:28 (46:27) 0:22 (46:49) 2:01 (48:50) 1:14 (50:04) 0:51 (50:55)
3. PEISSARD Bernard OLC SKOG Fribourg 52:09 +2:30
  2:43 (2:43) 1:37 (4:20) 11:22 (15:42) 2:56 (18:38) 1:21 (19:59) 3:22 (23:21)
  1:00 (24:21) 2:35 (26:56) 7:50 (34:46) 1:10 (35:56) 8:56 (44:52) 2:18 (47:10)
  0:27 (47:37) 0:23 (48:00) 1:54 (49:54) 1:17 (51:11) 0:58 (52:09)
4. POULAIN Joel CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation 53:24 +3:45
  2:33 (2:33) 1:27 (4:00) 14:20 (18:20) 2:47 (21:07) 1:23 (22:30) 3:02 (25:32)
  1:07 (26:39) 2:56 (29:35) 6:59 (36:34) 1:05 (37:39) 7:59 (45:38) 2:36 (48:14)
  1:06 (49:20) 0:20 (49:40) 1:38 (51:18) 1:09 (52:27) 0:57 (53:24)
5. HURTAUD Jean-yves CSLG Melun 53:46 +4:07
  3:19 (3:19) 1:35 (4:54) 12:28 (17:22) 2:40 (20:02) 1:17 (21:19) 2:50 (24:09)
  1:01 (25:10) 2:30 (27:40) 6:57 (34:37) 1:10 (35:47) 9:56 (45:43) 3:16 (48:59)
  0:34 (49:33) 0:22 (49:55) 1:47 (51:42) 1:14 (52:56) 0:50 (53:46)
6. SERGEANT Dominique AS Institut Geographique Natio 53:49 +4:10
  3:13 (3:13) 2:00 (5:13) 10:56 (16:09) 2:46 (18:55) 1:31 (20:26) 3:32 (23:58)
  1:13 (25:11) 2:52 (28:03) 6:49 (34:52) 1:33 (36:25) 8:36 (45:01) 3:31 (48:32)
  0:33 (49:05) 0:23 (49:28) 2:09 (51:37) 1:20 (52:57) 0:52 (53:49)
7. DUPOIRIEUX Gilles Loisir Orientation Sanchey 55:06 +5:27
  2:11 (2:11) 1:36 (3:47) 17:20 (21:07) 2:36 (23:43) 1:23 (25:06) 2:55 (28:01)
  1:02 (29:03) 2:13 (31:16) 7:05 (38:21) 1:16 (39:37) 8:48 (48:25) 2:11 (50:36)
  0:22 (50:58) 0:22 (51:20) 1:39 (52:59) 1:14 (54:13) 0:53 (55:06)
8. MORLON Jean-françois CSAG METZ 57:48 +8:09
  2:53 (2:53) 1:37 (4:30) 13:09 (17:39) 3:18 (20:57) 1:26 (22:23) 4:32 (26:55)
  1:04 (27:59) 2:58 (30:57) 7:29 (38:26) 1:15 (39:41) 9:01 (48:42) 2:52 (51:34)
  1:29 (53:03) 0:22 (53:25) 2:01 (55:26) 1:23 (56:49) 0:59 (57:48)
9. CASTIER Philippe La boussole Audomaroise 58:08 +8:29
  3:24 (3:24) 1:46 (5:10) 12:57 (18:07) 3:12 (21:19) 1:29 (22:48) 3:46 (26:34)
  1:03 (27:37) 2:43 (30:20) 8:03 (38:23) 1:12 (39:35) 9:51 (49:26) 3:39 (53:05)
  0:28 (53:33) 0:30 (54:03) 1:50 (55:53) 1:14 (57:07) 1:01 (58:08)
10. AEBISCHER Bernhard OLC Omström Sense 59:19 +9:40
  2:54 (2:54) 1:45 (4:39) 10:55 (15:34) 3:15 (18:49) 1:37 (20:26) 3:54 (24:20)
  1:09 (25:29) 3:07 (28:36) 8:56 (37:32) 1:17 (38:49) 10:29 (49:18) 3:14 (52:32)
  0:38 (53:10) 0:29 (53:39) 3:02 (56:41) 1:29 (58:10) 1:09 (59:19)
11. POGU Philippe SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 59:37 +9:58
  2:46 (2:46) 1:57 (4:43) 15:07 (19:50) 3:12 (23:02) 1:31 (24:33) 3:33 (28:06)
  1:04 (29:10) 2:37 (31:47) 9:03 (40:50) 1:20 (42:10) 9:06 (51:16) 2:46 (54:02)
  0:28 (54:30) 0:38 (55:08) 2:01 (57:09) 1:26 (58:35) 1:02 (59:37)
12. KOTYLO Orest Silkeborg OK 1:00:59 +11:20
  2:45 (2:45) 1:29 (4:14) 12:57 (17:11) 3:01 (20:12) 1:33 (21:45) 3:42 (25:27)
  1:06 (26:33) 2:50 (29:23) 9:01 (38:24) 1:23 (39:47) 11:31 (51:18) 3:31 (54:49)
  0:32 (55:21) 0:27 (55:48) 2:21 (58:09) 1:34 (59:43) 1:16 (1:00:59)
13. TENEDOS Robert Villefranche Orientation 12 1:05:24 +15:45
  3:31 (3:31) 2:02 (5:33) 12:55 (18:28) 3:52 (22:20) 1:41 (24:01) 4:30 (28:31)
  1:21 (29:52) 3:22 (33:14) 9:22 (42:36) 1:47 (44:23) 10:11 (54:34) 4:16 (58:50)
  0:40 (59:30) 0:27 (59:57) 2:46 (1:02:43) 1:35 (1:04:18) 1:06 (1:05:24)
14. DEMAISON Guy Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 1:06:20 +16:41
  3:27 (3:27) 1:22 (4:49) 15:23 (20:12) 3:18 (23:30) 1:43 (25:13) 3:19 (28:32)
  1:23 (29:55) 3:00 (32:55) 8:13 (41:08) 1:36 (42:44) 11:07 (53:51) 3:38 (57:29)
  0:40 (58:09) 0:29 (58:38) 5:22 (1:04:00) 1:22 (1:05:22) 0:58 (1:06:20)
15. LERF Matthias Swiss O Tours 1:06:30 +16:51
  3:18 (3:18) 1:49 (5:07) 12:44 (17:51) 3:29 (21:20) 1:46 (23:06) 5:52 (28:58)
  1:12 (30:10) 3:10 (33:20) 9:03 (42:23) 1:44 (44:07) 11:38 (55:45) 4:19 (1:00:04)
  0:34 (1:00:38) 0:29 (1:01:07) 2:42 (1:03:49) 1:30 (1:05:19) 1:11 (1:06:30)
16. GODEFROY René OPA Montigny 1:07:15 +17:36
  2:42 (2:42) 1:57 (4:39) 17:43 (22:22) 3:29 (25:51) 1:50 (27:41) 3:41 (31:22)
  1:10 (32:32) 3:09 (35:41) 9:04 (44:45) 1:26 (46:11) 10:30 (56:41) 3:35 (1:00:16)
  0:44 (1:01:00) 0:35 (1:01:35) 2:46 (1:04:21) 1:38 (1:05:59) 1:16 (1:07:15)
17. VUILLAUME Bertrand Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 1:07:38 +17:59
  3:12 (3:12) 1:51 (5:03) 16:03 (21:06) 3:27 (24:33) 1:41 (26:14) 3:51 (30:05)
  1:09 (31:14) 2:50 (34:04) 9:59 (44:03) 1:23 (45:26) 10:30 (55:56) 5:10 (1:01:06)
  0:33 (1:01:39) 0:26 (1:02:05) 2:40 (1:04:45) 1:43 (1:06:28) 1:10 (1:07:38)
18. TERZI Pierre AS QUETIGNY 1:07:44 +18:05
  6:50 (6:50) 1:50 (8:40) 14:29 (23:09) 3:20 (26:29) 1:39 (28:08) 4:22 (32:30)
  1:12 (33:42) 2:53 (36:35) 8:39 (45:14) 1:19 (46:33) 10:48 (57:21) 4:31 (1:01:52)
  0:31 (1:02:23) 0:29 (1:02:52) 2:13 (1:05:05) 1:26 (1:06:31) 1:13 (1:07:44)
19. SUTY Jean-claude AS QUETIGNY 1:10:24 +20:45
  12:51 (12:51) 1:30 (14:21) 11:51 (26:12) 4:25 (30:37) 1:21 (31:58) 3:27 (35:25)
  1:12 (36:37) 2:54 (39:31) 8:58 (48:29) 1:19 (49:48) 10:19 (1:00:07) 4:27 (1:04:34)
  0:29 (1:05:03) 0:28 (1:05:31) 2:17 (1:07:48) 1:26 (1:09:14) 1:10 (1:10:24)
20. GRANGÉ Philippe NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV 1:11:10 +21:31
  10:45 (10:45) 2:33 (13:18) 13:37 (26:55) 3:19 (30:14) 1:30 (31:44) 5:54 (37:38)
  0:57 (38:35) 2:35 (41:10) 7:46 (48:56) 1:44 (50:40) 10:42 (1:01:22) 4:32 (1:05:54)
  0:27 (1:06:21) 0:25 (1:06:46) 2:12 (1:08:58) 1:14 (1:10:12) 0:58 (1:11:10)
21. CAMPANA Albino ASCO Lugano 1:11:23 +21:44
  3:41 (3:41) 1:41 (5:22) 14:10 (19:32) 4:07 (23:39) 1:44 (25:23) 4:20 (29:43)
  1:28 (31:11) 3:31 (34:42) 9:49 (44:31) 1:55 (46:26) 12:06 (58:32) 5:27 (1:03:59)
  0:33 (1:04:32) 0:31 (1:05:03) 3:37 (1:08:40) 1:34 (1:10:14) 1:09 (1:11:23)
22. HEDIGER Rolf OLC SKOG Fribourg 1:12:30 +22:51
  3:16 (3:16) 1:34 (4:50) 16:02 (20:52) 3:47 (24:39) 1:59 (26:38) 4:21 (30:59)
  1:18 (32:17) 3:25 (35:42) 10:14 (45:56) 1:37 (47:33) 10:37 (58:10) 3:23 (1:01:33)
  1:43 (1:03:16) 0:29 (1:03:45) 5:49 (1:09:34) 1:40 (1:11:14) 1:16 (1:12:30)
23. HOYOIS Christian Care-Vevey Orientation 1:13:16 +23:37
  4:39 (4:39) 2:00 (6:39) 16:27 (23:06) 3:45 (26:51) 1:48 (28:39) 4:15 (32:54)
  2:12 (35:06) 3:16 (38:22) 9:08 (47:30) 1:48 (49:18) 12:12 (1:01:30) 4:15 (1:05:45)
  0:51 (1:06:36) 0:34 (1:07:10) 3:30 (1:10:40) 1:33 (1:12:13) 1:03 (1:13:16)
24. MOLINIER Jean-Luc Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon 1:16:37 +26:58
  4:40 (4:40) 2:34 (7:14) 15:05 (22:19) 4:15 (26:34) 2:10 (28:44) 4:40 (33:24)
  1:28 (34:52) 4:05 (38:57) 9:54 (48:51) 2:01 (50:52) 14:39 (1:05:31) 4:25 (1:09:56)
  0:39 (1:10:35) 0:29 (1:11:04) 2:42 (1:13:46) 1:41 (1:15:27) 1:10 (1:16:37)
25. GUERIN Franck Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:17:06 +27:27
  2:40 (2:40) 1:33 (4:13) 24:23 (28:36) 3:26 (32:02) 4:21 (36:23) 4:05 (40:28)
  1:03 (41:31) 2:51 (44:22) 9:05 (53:27) 1:26 (54:53) 10:31 (1:05:24) 3:22 (1:08:46)
  0:32 (1:09:18) 0:27 (1:09:45) 4:19 (1:14:04) 1:43 (1:15:47) 1:19 (1:17:06)
26. SAUTY Alain Care-Vevey Orientation 1:20:12 +30:33
  3:52 (3:52) 1:44 (5:36) 18:12 (23:48) 3:48 (27:36) 1:57 (29:33) 4:54 (34:27)
  2:03 (36:30) 4:26 (40:56) 10:04 (51:00) 1:58 (52:58) 12:04 (1:05:02) 7:22 (1:12:24)
  0:34 (1:12:58) 0:34 (1:13:32) 3:28 (1:17:00) 1:57 (1:18:57) 1:15 (1:20:12)
27. VANDERMEULEN Bruno CO Liège 1:23:37 +33:58
  5:25 (5:25) 1:54 (7:19) 19:43 (27:02) 3:31 (30:33) 1:47 (32:20) 6:47 (39:07)
  1:19 (40:26) 3:52 (44:18) 9:54 (54:12) 1:34 (55:46) 13:40 (1:09:26) 4:57 (1:14:23)
  1:15 (1:15:38) 0:32 (1:16:10) 4:35 (1:20:45) 1:37 (1:22:22) 1:15 (1:23:37)
28. LEGRAND Christian OPA Montigny 1:24:00 +34:21
  3:13 (3:13) 1:55 (5:08) 23:22 (28:30) 6:07 (34:37) 1:46 (36:23) 4:21 (40:44)
  1:18 (42:02) 3:18 (45:20) 9:56 (55:16) 1:30 (56:46) 11:13 (1:07:59) 7:59 (1:15:58)
  0:41 (1:16:39) 0:30 (1:17:09) 3:47 (1:20:56) 1:50 (1:22:46) 1:14 (1:24:00)
29. DUBOIS Jean-Luc Tout Azimut Fameck 1:24:13 +34:34
  4:16 (4:16) 2:14 (6:30) 20:07 (26:37) 4:23 (31:00) 2:05 (33:05) 4:53 (37:58)
  1:22 (39:20) 3:48 (43:08) 11:03 (54:11) 1:55 (56:06) 12:53 (1:08:59) 7:16 (1:16:15)
  1:11 (1:17:26) 0:36 (1:18:02) 3:15 (1:21:17) 1:47 (1:23:04) 1:09 (1:24:13)
30. AGOSTINELLI Patrick Marseille Course Orientation 1:24:27 +34:48
  3:30 (3:30) 2:26 (5:56) 18:58 (24:54) 5:17 (30:11) 2:13 (32:24) 5:33 (37:57)
  1:31 (39:28) 3:59 (43:27) 10:02 (53:29) 1:45 (55:14) 11:16 (1:06:30) 5:29 (1:11:59)
  5:17 (1:17:16) 0:37 (1:17:53) 3:42 (1:21:35) 1:48 (1:23:23) 1:04 (1:24:27)
31. JOUVE Bernard Guyancourt Orientation 78 1:28:29 +38:50
  10:08 (10:08) 2:06 (12:14) 24:10 (36:24) 3:39 (40:03) 1:54 (41:57) 4:52 (46:49)
  1:13 (48:02) 4:01 (52:03) 9:58 (1:02:01) 1:40 (1:03:41) 13:49 (1:17:30) 4:03 (1:21:33)
  0:39 (1:22:12) 0:31 (1:22:43) 2:48 (1:25:31) 1:41 (1:27:12) 1:17 (1:28:29)
32. VASQUEZ Claude Marseille Course Orientation 1:32:06 +42:27
  6:54 (6:54) 3:24 (10:18) 21:38 (31:56) 4:02 (35:58) 2:18 (38:16) 10:53 (49:09)
  1:26 (50:35) 3:40 (54:15) 9:59 (1:04:14) 2:22 (1:06:36) 12:41 (1:19:17) 4:44 (1:24:01)
  0:35 (1:24:36) 0:34 (1:25:10) 3:40 (1:28:50) 2:04 (1:30:54) 1:12 (1:32:06)
33. GARRAY Julius CO Liège 1:32:45 +43:06
  3:40 (3:40) 1:59 (5:39) 28:17 (33:56) 3:50 (37:46) 1:52 (39:38) 4:26 (44:04)
  1:44 (45:48) 4:13 (50:01) 13:49 (1:03:50) 1:59 (1:05:49) 12:40 (1:18:29) 4:26 (1:22:55)
  1:58 (1:24:53) 0:38 (1:25:31) 4:10 (1:29:41) 1:47 (1:31:28) 1:17 (1:32:45)
34. GRANSART Renaud CO DROME 1:34:51 +45:12
  6:27 (6:27) 2:39 (9:06) 22:34 (31:40) 6:02 (37:42) 2:05 (39:47) 5:27 (45:14)
  1:26 (46:40) 3:52 (50:32) 11:42 (1:02:14) 1:54 (1:04:08) 14:09 (1:18:17) 8:04 (1:26:21)
  0:46 (1:27:07) 0:34 (1:27:41) 3:47 (1:31:28) 1:57 (1:33:25) 1:26 (1:34:51)
35. SCHIAVO Gilles Balise 04 1:37:47 +48:08
  14:41 (14:41) 2:09 (16:50) 20:38 (37:28) 4:33 (42:01) 2:14 (44:15) 4:40 (48:55)
  1:38 (50:33) 4:13 (54:46) 11:39 (1:06:25) 2:04 (1:08:29) 15:21 (1:23:50) 5:38 (1:29:28)
  0:52 (1:30:20) 0:31 (1:30:51) 3:22 (1:34:13) 1:57 (1:36:10) 1:37 (1:37:47)
36. CLAES Johan BORASCA 1:54:47 +65:08
  4:48 (4:48) 4:08 (8:56) 26:52 (35:48) 5:54 (41:42) 2:54 (44:36) 6:18 (50:54)
  1:54 (52:48) 6:23 (59:11) 14:57 (1:14:08) 2:51 (1:16:59) 18:48 (1:35:47) 7:21 (1:43:08)
  0:59 (1:44:07) 0:54 (1:45:01) 4:11 (1:49:12) 3:06 (1:52:18) 2:29 (1:54:47)
37. FENEUIL Olivier Epernay Nature et Sport 1:56:07 +66:28
  6:36 (6:36) 2:38 (9:14) 35:52 (45:06) 6:10 (51:16) 2:27 (53:43) 5:59 (59:42)
  1:47 (1:01:29) 4:28 (1:05:57) 15:50 (1:21:47) 2:09 (1:23:56) 15:47 (1:39:43) 5:03 (1:44:46)
  2:24 (1:47:10) 0:40 (1:47:50) 4:15 (1:52:05) 2:15 (1:54:20) 1:47 (1:56:07)
38. EXPERT François O'Bugey 2:00:06 +70:27
  3:51 (3:51) 3:21 (7:12) 34:20 (41:32) 8:01 (49:33) 2:27 (52:00) 6:36 (58:36)
  2:18 (1:00:54) 5:14 (1:06:08) 11:19 (1:17:27) 2:48 (1:20:15) 15:27 (1:35:42) 13:33 (1:49:15)
  1:16 (1:50:31) 0:55 (1:51:26) 5:32 (1:56:58) 1:51 (1:58:49) 1:17 (2:00:06)
39. CAILLET Francois AS QUETIGNY 2:02:15 +72:36
  10:13 (10:13) 3:18 (13:31) 29:44 (43:15) 7:21 (50:36) 5:34 (56:10) 6:47 (1:02:57)
  1:42 (1:04:39) 4:09 (1:08:48) 11:18 (1:20:06) 2:00 (1:22:06) 14:10 (1:36:16) 13:55 (1:50:11)
  0:54 (1:51:05) 0:38 (1:51:43) 6:11 (1:57:54) 2:35 (2:00:29) 1:46 (2:02:15)
  GIESI Maurice Union sportive melunaise Non partant
  SIMONSSON Ansgar Individuals/No club Non partant
  SIMONSSON Ansgar Sundbybergs IK Non partant
H65 (28 / 28) Temps Après
1. VANAKEN Rogier OMEGA 41:46
  4:45 (4:45) 1:30 (6:15) 7:07 (13:22) 1:21 (14:43) 2:06 (16:49) 3:30 (20:19)
  1:29 (21:48) 5:38 (27:26) 1:42 (29:08) 3:27 (32:35) 2:31 (35:06) 1:43 (36:49)
  2:09 (38:58) 1:37 (40:35) 1:11 (41:46)
2. BERNASCONI Giorgio ANCO 42:48 +1:02
  4:40 (4:40) 0:44 (5:24) 8:11 (13:35) 1:18 (14:53) 1:55 (16:48) 3:34 (20:22)
  1:38 (22:00) 6:58 (28:58) 1:51 (30:49) 2:36 (33:25) 3:13 (36:38) 2:10 (38:48)
  1:31 (40:19) 1:25 (41:44) 1:04 (42:48)
3. LAMON Willy Altair CO 43:33 +1:47
  5:34 (5:34) 0:37 (6:11) 8:18 (14:29) 1:13 (15:42) 1:51 (17:33) 3:20 (20:53)
  1:55 (22:48) 6:23 (29:11) 1:49 (31:00) 2:57 (33:57) 2:55 (36:52) 1:56 (38:48)
  2:13 (41:01) 1:26 (42:27) 1:06 (43:33)
4. AMSLER Max OLG Welsikon 44:01 +2:15
  6:24 (6:24) 0:42 (7:06) 6:31 (13:37) 1:21 (14:58) 1:56 (16:54) 3:16 (20:10)
  2:08 (22:18) 7:16 (29:34) 1:18 (30:52) 4:21 (35:13) 2:54 (38:07) 2:13 (40:20)
  1:18 (41:38) 1:26 (43:04) 0:57 (44:01)
5. CORDIER Jacques CSAG METZ 44:08 +2:22
  5:14 (5:14) 0:53 (6:07) 7:54 (14:01) 1:24 (15:25) 2:16 (17:41) 3:16 (20:57)
  1:59 (22:56) 6:23 (29:19) 1:44 (31:03) 3:53 (34:56) 3:12 (38:08) 2:05 (40:13)
  1:18 (41:31) 1:28 (42:59) 1:09 (44:08)
6. SULZER Fritz OLG Skandia 44:20 +2:34
  5:02 (5:02) 0:35 (5:37) 10:02 (15:39) 1:13 (16:52) 1:47 (18:39) 3:21 (22:00)
  1:44 (23:44) 6:40 (30:24) 1:40 (32:04) 3:00 (35:04) 2:53 (37:57) 1:54 (39:51)
  2:09 (42:00) 1:23 (43:23) 0:57 (44:20)
7. KLEIN Pierre CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 45:54 +4:08
  8:20 (8:20) 0:45 (9:05) 6:27 (15:32) 1:20 (16:52) 1:49 (18:41) 3:21 (22:02)
  2:10 (24:12) 6:22 (30:34) 1:57 (32:31) 4:46 (37:17) 2:57 (40:14) 2:08 (42:22)
  1:14 (43:36) 1:20 (44:56) 0:58 (45:54)
8. OSWALD Hanspeter OLK Piz Hasi 47:21 +5:35
  4:57 (4:57) 0:57 (5:54) 7:26 (13:20) 1:59 (15:19) 2:32 (17:51) 4:03 (21:54)
  1:44 (23:38) 7:34 (31:12) 2:08 (33:20) 3:51 (37:11) 3:31 (40:42) 2:07 (42:49)
  1:47 (44:36) 1:33 (46:09) 1:12 (47:21)
9. FAHRER Heinz Swiss O Tours 47:47 +6:01
  5:32 (5:32) 1:05 (6:37) 7:47 (14:24) 1:36 (16:00) 2:17 (18:17) 3:58 (22:15)
  1:49 (24:04) 7:56 (32:00) 1:42 (33:42) 3:01 (36:43) 3:58 (40:41) 2:02 (42:43)
  2:00 (44:43) 1:48 (46:31) 1:16 (47:47)
10. PONCET Jean-pierre O'Jura 48:38 +6:52
  9:52 (9:52) 0:34 (10:26) 8:54 (19:20) 1:52 (21:12) 2:05 (23:17) 3:09 (26:26)
  1:29 (27:55) 6:10 (34:05) 1:26 (35:31) 2:57 (38:28) 3:49 (42:17) 2:25 (44:42)
  1:35 (46:17) 1:22 (47:39) 0:59 (48:38)
11. BONAFINI Marco Swiss O Tours 48:51 +7:05
  5:19 (5:19) 1:53 (7:12) 8:46 (15:58) 1:47 (17:45) 2:58 (20:43) 4:00 (24:43)
  1:54 (26:37) 6:44 (33:21) 2:02 (35:23) 3:59 (39:22) 3:11 (42:33) 1:56 (44:29)
  1:31 (46:00) 1:38 (47:38) 1:13 (48:51)
12. LEINO Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:12 +8:26
  5:06 (5:06) 1:26 (6:32) 9:18 (15:50) 1:44 (17:34) 2:27 (20:01) 3:58 (23:59)
  2:11 (26:10) 7:15 (33:25) 1:58 (35:23) 3:52 (39:15) 3:41 (42:56) 2:24 (45:20)
  1:53 (47:13) 1:39 (48:52) 1:20 (50:12)
13. ANNE Roger Club Orientation Ambérieu 50:16 +8:30
  4:57 (4:57) 0:58 (5:55) 7:48 (13:43) 1:48 (15:31) 2:30 (18:01) 4:15 (22:16)
  2:38 (24:54) 7:41 (32:35) 1:43 (34:18) 3:21 (37:39) 4:36 (42:15) 3:08 (45:23)
  2:16 (47:39) 1:41 (49:20) 0:56 (50:16)
14. GOLMARD Dominique ABCO DIJON 53:25 +11:39
  5:52 (5:52) 1:12 (7:04) 9:00 (16:04) 1:47 (17:51) 3:07 (20:58) 4:17 (25:15)
  1:49 (27:04) 7:17 (34:21) 2:21 (36:42) 4:00 (40:42) 3:49 (44:31) 3:21 (47:52)
  2:13 (50:05) 1:51 (51:56) 1:29 (53:25)
15. FINLAY Raymond Fermanagh Orienteers 53:48 +12:02
  7:40 (7:40) 0:52 (8:32) 8:07 (16:39) 4:44 (21:23) 2:26 (23:49) 3:41 (27:30)
  1:57 (29:27) 8:06 (37:33) 1:42 (39:15) 2:55 (42:10) 2:47 (44:57) 3:51 (48:48)
  2:28 (51:16) 1:28 (52:44) 1:04 (53:48)
16. MANO Claudio Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation 54:32 +12:46
  6:25 (6:25) 0:54 (7:19) 10:12 (17:31) 5:03 (22:34) 2:26 (25:00) 3:50 (28:50)
  1:57 (30:47) 6:56 (37:43) 2:00 (39:43) 3:33 (43:16) 3:07 (46:23) 2:50 (49:13)
  2:11 (51:24) 1:37 (53:01) 1:31 (54:32)
17. MARCHAL Yves Talant Sport Orientation 1:02:41 +20:55
  8:59 (8:59) 1:03 (10:02) 10:21 (20:23) 2:03 (22:26) 4:09 (26:35) 5:12 (31:47)
  3:06 (34:53) 7:50 (42:43) 2:09 (44:52) 4:36 (49:28) 4:55 (54:23) 2:54 (57:17)
  2:32 (59:49) 1:41 (1:01:30) 1:11 (1:02:41)
18. ZAUGG Hannes OLG Säuliamt 1:04:00 +22:14
  6:46 (6:46) 1:04 (7:50) 9:03 (16:53) 1:52 (18:45) 2:51 (21:36) 4:22 (25:58)
  2:07 (28:05) 13:42 (41:47) 2:56 (44:43) 4:31 (49:14) 4:59 (54:13) 3:45 (57:58)
  2:45 (1:00:43) 1:52 (1:02:35) 1:25 (1:04:00)
19. CHATAGNY Bertrand CA Rosé 1:04:38 +22:52
  6:50 (6:50) 1:04 (7:54) 10:40 (18:34) 2:01 (20:35) 4:09 (24:44) 5:17 (30:01)
  2:58 (32:59) 10:03 (43:02) 3:47 (46:49) 5:31 (52:20) 4:00 (56:20) 2:35 (58:55)
  2:12 (1:01:07) 2:10 (1:03:17) 1:21 (1:04:38)
20. DESMEDT Eddie Trol Belgium 1:05:51 +24:05
  9:34 (9:34) 1:23 (10:57) 9:02 (19:59) 1:56 (21:55) 2:48 (24:43) 5:26 (30:09)
  2:00 (32:09) 7:44 (39:53) 2:05 (41:58) 4:22 (46:20) 4:51 (51:11) 8:41 (59:52)
  1:46 (1:01:38) 2:22 (1:04:00) 1:51 (1:05:51)
21. ROUSSEAU Jean-claude ABCO DIJON 1:17:45 +35:59
  15:09 (15:09) 0:35 (15:44) 11:01 (26:45) 1:46 (28:31) 2:28 (30:59) 4:16 (35:15)
  2:13 (37:28) 8:00 (45:28) 2:00 (47:28) 3:07 (50:35) 4:39 (55:14) 15:57 (1:11:11)
  2:54 (1:14:05) 2:07 (1:16:12) 1:33 (1:17:45)
22. BARBIER Georges ASUB Bruxelles 1:20:22 +38:36
  7:14 (7:14) 3:18 (10:32) 14:57 (25:29) 3:13 (28:42) 3:36 (32:18) 5:14 (37:32)
  2:52 (40:24) 12:12 (52:36) 2:31 (55:07) 5:01 (1:00:08) 8:44 (1:08:52) 4:45 (1:13:37)
  3:16 (1:16:53) 2:26 (1:19:19) 1:03 (1:20:22)
23. ENGELHARDT George Mole Valley OC 1:40:51 +59:05
  8:28 (8:28) 1:07 (9:35) 30:55 (40:30) 2:22 (42:52) 3:25 (46:17) 5:32 (51:49)
  2:45 (54:34) 11:11 (1:05:45) 7:11 (1:12:56) 11:46 (1:24:42) 5:25 (1:30:07) 3:05 (1:33:12)
  3:23 (1:36:35) 2:49 (1:39:24) 1:27 (1:40:51)
24. LECOYER Régis VERVINS ORIENTATION 1:42:24 +60:38
  19:09 (19:09) 2:05 (21:14) 16:16 (37:30) 3:16 (40:46) 5:02 (45:48) 6:27 (52:15)
  4:00 (56:15) 14:46 (1:11:01) 2:26 (1:13:27) 7:00 (1:20:27) 7:17 (1:27:44) 7:09 (1:34:53)
  3:15 (1:38:08) 2:36 (1:40:44) 1:40 (1:42:24)
  CHATELAIN Guy Tout Azimut Fameck PM
  22:30 (22:30) 1:16 (23:46) 24:09 (47:55) 2:39 (50:34) – (–) – (1:08:42)
  3:38 (1:12:20) 11:25 (1:23:45) 3:10 (1:26:55) 5:54 (1:32:49) 5:28 (1:38:17) 3:54 (1:42:11)
  2:37 (1:44:48) 2:32 (1:47:20) 1:42 (1:49:02)
  DUVAL Jacques Tout Azimut Fameck PM
  8:03 (8:03) – (–) – (20:19) 2:29 (22:48) 3:52 (26:40) 5:09 (31:49)
  2:41 (34:30) 11:04 (45:34) 5:41 (51:15) 5:36 (56:51) 5:32 (1:02:23) 3:52 (1:06:15)
  2:42 (1:08:57) 2:55 (1:11:52) 2:07 (1:13:59)
  MASCARELL Henri ASUL Sports Nature PM
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (7:19) 4:40 (11:59) 3:16 (15:15)
  ZWIKER Pedro OLG Galgenen PM
  7:44 (7:44) 1:27 (9:11) 26:22 (35:33) 3:00 (38:33) – (–) – (53:44)
  3:36 (57:20) 13:12 (1:10:32) 2:07 (1:12:39) 4:55 (1:17:34) 4:57 (1:22:31) 5:25 (1:27:56)
  4:32 (1:32:28) 2:12 (1:34:40) 1:22 (1:36:02)
H70 + (40 / 40) Temps Après
1. TAILLANDIER Guy OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 22:49
  4:02 (4:02) 1:13 (5:15) 1:33 (6:48) 3:00 (9:48) 2:29 (12:17) 1:48 (14:05)
  0:44 (14:49) 3:05 (17:54) 1:04 (18:58) 0:53 (19:51) 1:54 (21:45) 1:04 (22:49)
2. BRAND Hansruedi Swiss O Tours 24:10 +1:21
  3:53 (3:53) 0:58 (4:51) 1:48 (6:39) 3:09 (9:48) 4:25 (14:13) 1:23 (15:36)
  0:37 (16:13) 2:19 (18:32) 1:19 (19:51) 1:05 (20:56) 2:04 (23:00) 1:10 (24:10)
3. KELLER Heinz ol.biel.seeland 24:18 +1:29
  4:00 (4:00) 0:44 (4:44) 1:46 (6:30) 3:11 (9:41) 2:54 (12:35) 2:36 (15:11)
  0:40 (15:51) 2:46 (18:37) 1:17 (19:54) 1:01 (20:55) 2:07 (23:02) 1:16 (24:18)
4. HUBER Kurt Individuals/No club 24:59 +2:10
  4:58 (4:58) 0:51 (5:49) 1:38 (7:27) 3:27 (10:54) 2:30 (13:24) 1:39 (15:03)
  0:45 (15:48) 3:06 (18:54) 1:34 (20:28) 1:09 (21:37) 2:08 (23:45) 1:14 (24:59)
5. BUCHER - COLI Eric Swiss O Tours 25:05 +2:16
  4:38 (4:38) 0:53 (5:31) 1:47 (7:18) 3:19 (10:37) 2:57 (13:34) 2:30 (16:04)
  0:41 (16:45) 2:51 (19:36) 1:14 (20:50) 1:03 (21:53) 2:02 (23:55) 1:10 (25:05)
6. SUTER Hansjoerg CA Rosé 27:02 +4:13
  4:07 (4:07) 0:44 (4:51) 1:39 (6:30) 3:36 (10:06) 3:20 (13:26) 1:35 (15:01)
  0:46 (15:47) 5:41 (21:28) 1:17 (22:45) 1:04 (23:49) 2:02 (25:51) 1:11 (27:02)
7. SINIBALDI Marc dauphiné orientation 28:31 +5:42
  5:09 (5:09) 0:58 (6:07) 1:52 (7:59) 3:32 (11:31) 3:14 (14:45) 2:21 (17:06)
  0:54 (18:00) 3:33 (21:33) 1:53 (23:26) 1:27 (24:53) 2:19 (27:12) 1:19 (28:31)
8. PITTET Errol OLG Breitsee 28:35 +5:46
  5:09 (5:09) 0:46 (5:55) 1:47 (7:42) 3:28 (11:10) 3:22 (14:32) 1:45 (16:17)
  0:46 (17:03) 5:43 (22:46) 1:21 (24:07) 1:02 (25:09) 2:12 (27:21) 1:14 (28:35)
8. ROBERT christian Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation 28:35 +5:46
  5:23 (5:23) 0:59 (6:22) 2:23 (8:45) 3:48 (12:33) 3:59 (16:32) 1:46 (18:18)
  0:37 (18:55) 2:46 (21:41) 1:57 (23:38) 1:22 (25:00) 2:14 (27:14) 1:21 (28:35)
10. KADERLI Max Swiss O Tours 28:42 +5:53
  4:35 (4:35) 0:52 (5:27) 1:55 (7:22) 3:40 (11:02) 3:39 (14:41) 1:42 (16:23)
  1:01 (17:24) 4:43 (22:07) 1:51 (23:58) 1:11 (25:09) 2:09 (27:18) 1:24 (28:42)
11. BAUMGARTNER Pierre-andré Care-Vevey Orientation 29:16 +6:27
  4:53 (4:53) 3:28 (8:21) 1:45 (10:06) 3:15 (13:21) 3:33 (16:54) 1:55 (18:49)
  0:55 (19:44) 3:15 (22:59) 1:37 (24:36) 1:31 (26:07) 1:58 (28:05) 1:11 (29:16)
11. EGGLI Roland C.O. Mulhouse 29:16 +6:27
  5:08 (5:08) 1:12 (6:20) 2:00 (8:20) 3:55 (12:15) 3:12 (15:27) 1:50 (17:17)
  0:56 (18:13) 4:46 (22:59) 1:38 (24:37) 1:22 (25:59) 2:07 (28:06) 1:10 (29:16)
13. GOLMARD Christian dauphiné orientation 29:35 +6:46
  5:24 (5:24) 1:23 (6:47) 1:58 (8:45) 4:03 (12:48) 3:29 (16:17) 2:03 (18:20)
  0:54 (19:14) 3:27 (22:41) 1:46 (24:27) 1:27 (25:54) 2:18 (28:12) 1:23 (29:35)
14. BAUMANN Ernst corbus 30:21 +7:32
  4:50 (4:50) 0:57 (5:47) 2:11 (7:58) 4:17 (12:15) 3:27 (15:42) 2:13 (17:55)
  0:54 (18:49) 4:26 (23:15) 1:48 (25:03) 1:29 (26:32) 2:25 (28:57) 1:24 (30:21)
15. JAGLE Jean-marc Club Orientation Ambérieu 31:18 +8:29
  5:23 (5:23) 0:50 (6:13) 2:18 (8:31) 3:51 (12:22) 4:09 (16:31) 2:28 (18:59)
  1:07 (20:06) 4:29 (24:35) 1:48 (26:23) 1:28 (27:51) 2:10 (30:01) 1:17 (31:18)
16. ELIAS Jean-claude ACA 32:21 +9:32
  8:12 (8:12) 0:49 (9:01) 2:02 (11:03) 3:27 (14:30) 3:28 (17:58) 2:15 (20:13)
  0:53 (21:06) 3:57 (25:03) 2:12 (27:15) 1:28 (28:43) 2:25 (31:08) 1:13 (32:21)
17. FIECHTER Christian Swiss O Tours 33:10 +10:21
  5:17 (5:17) 0:59 (6:16) 2:04 (8:20) 4:17 (12:37) 3:45 (16:22) 1:55 (18:17)
  0:53 (19:10) 6:06 (25:16) 2:15 (27:31) 2:06 (29:37) 2:11 (31:48) 1:22 (33:10)
18. ABISSE Jacques BALISE 25 BESANCON 33:11 +10:22
  9:14 (9:14) 1:00 (10:14) 2:00 (12:14) 3:24 (15:38) 3:11 (18:49) 1:54 (20:43)
  0:44 (21:27) 4:51 (26:18) 1:40 (27:58) 1:31 (29:29) 2:15 (31:44) 1:27 (33:11)
19. OCKER Horst Swiss O Tours 33:12 +10:23
  6:50 (6:50) 0:52 (7:42) 2:12 (9:54) 3:39 (13:33) 4:02 (17:35) 2:36 (20:11)
  1:09 (21:20) 3:56 (25:16) 2:07 (27:23) 1:43 (29:06) 2:41 (31:47) 1:25 (33:12)
20. LEMBLÉ André CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU 33:18 +10:29
  5:40 (5:40) 1:19 (6:59) 2:15 (9:14) 4:58 (14:12) 3:56 (18:08) 2:13 (20:21)
  1:03 (21:24) 4:00 (25:24) 2:00 (27:24) 1:35 (28:59) 2:42 (31:41) 1:37 (33:18)
21. REPOND Henri Care-Vevey Orientation 34:06 +11:17
  4:53 (4:53) 0:53 (5:46) 2:08 (7:54) 4:08 (12:02) 4:57 (16:59) 2:31 (19:30)
  1:00 (20:30) 4:43 (25:13) 2:33 (27:46) 1:49 (29:35) 2:46 (32:21) 1:45 (34:06)
22. LAUBE Hans Swiss O Tours 34:34 +11:45
  5:41 (5:41) 1:07 (6:48) 2:10 (8:58) 4:31 (13:29) 4:21 (17:50) 2:28 (20:18)
  1:01 (21:19) 4:36 (25:55) 2:28 (28:23) 1:44 (30:07) 2:52 (32:59) 1:35 (34:34)
23. HASLER Markus OLG Säuliamt 35:52 +13:03
  6:13 (6:13) 1:04 (7:17) 2:11 (9:28) 5:12 (14:40) 4:10 (18:50) 2:32 (21:22)
  1:13 (22:35) 3:54 (26:29) 2:45 (29:14) 1:39 (30:53) 3:06 (33:59) 1:53 (35:52)
24. STUDER Christian OLG Murten 37:04 +14:15
  6:44 (6:44) 1:08 (7:52) 2:38 (10:30) 5:20 (15:50) 4:33 (20:23) 2:20 (22:43)
  0:42 (23:25) 4:21 (27:46) 2:15 (30:01) 1:46 (31:47) 3:26 (35:13) 1:51 (37:04)
25. SANTSCHI Max Swiss O Tours 37:48 +14:59
  5:25 (5:25) 1:05 (6:30) 2:05 (8:35) 4:51 (13:26) 4:37 (18:03) 4:15 (22:18)
  1:02 (23:20) 6:11 (29:31) 2:10 (31:41) 2:04 (33:45) 2:25 (36:10) 1:38 (37:48)
26. EUZEN Jean-paul ASUL Sports Nature 38:42 +15:53
  8:39 (8:39) 0:56 (9:35) 2:12 (11:47) 4:14 (16:01) 3:58 (19:59) 2:46 (22:45)
  1:02 (23:47) 6:42 (30:29) 2:49 (33:18) 1:24 (34:42) 2:28 (37:10) 1:32 (38:42)
27. BENACEK Vaclav Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 39:33 +16:44
  5:37 (5:37) 0:57 (6:34) 2:25 (8:59) 4:36 (13:35) 9:21 (22:56) 2:33 (25:29)
  1:13 (26:42) 3:55 (30:37) 3:04 (33:41) 1:45 (35:26) 2:38 (38:04) 1:29 (39:33)
28. SAUTER Othmar OL Regio Wil 40:06 +17:17
  8:41 (8:41) 1:02 (9:43) 2:33 (12:16) 4:48 (17:04) 6:33 (23:37) 2:49 (26:26)
  0:59 (27:25) 3:55 (31:20) 2:21 (33:41) 1:41 (35:22) 3:09 (38:31) 1:35 (40:06)
29. EGLIN Peter corbus 40:08 +17:19
  5:29 (5:29) 1:01 (6:30) 2:06 (8:36) 4:23 (12:59) 3:35 (16:34) 2:16 (18:50)
  0:58 (19:48) 6:53 (26:41) 7:22 (34:03) 1:36 (35:39) 2:50 (38:29) 1:39 (40:08)
30. HORN Gerhard Swiss O Tours 44:44 +21:55
  8:01 (8:01) 1:12 (9:13) 2:51 (12:04) 5:18 (17:22) 4:36 (21:58) 2:51 (24:49)
  1:15 (26:04) 9:22 (35:26) 3:18 (38:44) 1:42 (40:26) 2:52 (43:18) 1:26 (44:44)
31. SCHANZ Ferdinand OLC Kapreolo 46:47 +23:58
  7:42 (7:42) 1:22 (9:04) 3:02 (12:06) 4:46 (16:52) 4:54 (21:46) 3:25 (25:11)
  1:54 (27:05) 8:05 (35:10) 5:15 (40:25) 2:09 (42:34) 2:55 (45:29) 1:18 (46:47)
32. VOGT Claude SKI CLUB BARR 47:57 +25:08
  18:59 (18:59) 0:44 (19:43) 2:19 (22:02) 4:55 (26:57) 4:20 (31:17) 2:55 (34:12)
  0:58 (35:10) 3:51 (39:01) 2:27 (41:28) 1:47 (43:15) 3:13 (46:28) 1:29 (47:57)
33. GUIGET Michel Marseille Course Orientation 52:35 +29:46
  19:31 (19:31) 1:17 (20:48) 2:45 (23:33) 6:27 (30:00) 6:40 (36:40) 2:25 (39:05)
  0:55 (40:00) 4:32 (44:32) 1:58 (46:30) 1:23 (47:53) 2:58 (50:51) 1:44 (52:35)
34. GILQUIN Gérard Talant Sport Orientation 1:06:10 +43:21
  23:52 (23:52) 1:10 (25:02) 2:36 (27:38) 4:07 (31:45) 5:11 (36:56) 4:32 (41:28)
  1:43 (43:11) 10:37 (53:48) 4:24 (58:12) 3:02 (1:01:14) 3:25 (1:04:39) 1:31 (1:06:10)
  ALTHAUS Otto Swiss O Tours Non partant
  BROGGIA Ruedi OLG Welsikon Non partant
  COLOMBET Christian Talant Sport Orientation Non partant
  MUELLER Peter SV Moerlenbach Non partant
  PROBST Paul Swiss O Tours Non partant
  VAN BRUGGEN Mark Trol Belgium Non partant
H60 (37 / 37) Temps Après
1. KOHLER Hansruedi OLG Dachsen 33:24
  3:06 (3:06) 0:35 (3:41) 5:54 (9:35) 1:01 (10:36) 2:08 (12:44) 2:31 (15:15)
  1:39 (16:54) 4:36 (21:30) 1:15 (22:45) 3:16 (26:01) 2:18 (28:19) 1:48 (30:07)
  1:09 (31:16) 1:11 (32:27) 0:57 (33:24)
2. JUAN Alain ANCO 35:48 +2:24
  3:56 (3:56) 0:39 (4:35) 6:05 (10:40) 1:03 (11:43) 1:49 (13:32) 2:57 (16:29)
  1:42 (18:11) 6:08 (24:19) 1:24 (25:43) 2:25 (28:08) 2:34 (30:42) 1:24 (32:06)
  1:19 (33:25) 1:22 (34:47) 1:01 (35:48)
3. BARDES Philippe CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau 39:23 +5:59
  4:07 (4:07) 1:15 (5:22) 6:46 (12:08) 1:16 (13:24) 2:03 (15:27) 3:35 (19:02)
  1:44 (20:46) 5:29 (26:15) 1:27 (27:42) 2:22 (30:04) 3:28 (33:32) 1:42 (35:14)
  1:49 (37:03) 1:19 (38:22) 1:01 (39:23)
4. ALLE Paul SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 39:41 +6:17
  4:33 (4:33) 1:59 (6:32) 6:25 (12:57) 1:47 (14:44) 1:53 (16:37) 3:22 (19:59)
  1:37 (21:36) 4:54 (26:30) 1:28 (27:58) 3:04 (31:02) 3:00 (34:02) 1:44 (35:46)
  1:52 (37:38) 1:15 (38:53) 0:48 (39:41)
5. FATH Jean-Marie SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION 40:10 +6:46
  5:37 (5:37) 0:43 (6:20) 7:35 (13:55) 1:08 (15:03) 1:53 (16:56) 3:05 (20:01)
  1:17 (21:18) 5:41 (26:59) 1:43 (28:42) 2:46 (31:28) 2:33 (34:01) 1:28 (35:29)
  2:22 (37:51) 1:16 (39:07) 1:03 (40:10)
6. COLE Christian ABCO DIJON 41:06 +7:42
  4:27 (4:27) 0:55 (5:22) 7:51 (13:13) 1:24 (14:37) 2:18 (16:55) 2:56 (19:51)
  1:40 (21:31) 6:31 (28:02) 1:20 (29:22) 2:54 (32:16) 2:21 (34:37) 3:01 (37:38)
  1:21 (38:59) 1:13 (40:12) 0:54 (41:06)
7. PAPILLON Daniel AS QUETIGNY 43:33 +10:09
  5:00 (5:00) 1:46 (6:46) 6:46 (13:32) 1:24 (14:56) 2:26 (17:22) 3:55 (21:17)
  1:20 (22:37) 7:35 (30:12) 1:44 (31:56) 3:40 (35:36) 2:49 (38:25) 1:35 (40:00)
  1:11 (41:11) 1:19 (42:30) 1:03 (43:33)
8. FAIVRE Daniel Course d'Orientation Coeur de 43:40 +10:16
  5:38 (5:38) 0:48 (6:26) 7:06 (13:32) 1:25 (14:57) 2:07 (17:04) 3:09 (20:13)
  2:02 (22:15) 7:04 (29:19) 1:47 (31:06) 3:20 (34:26) 2:47 (37:13) 2:30 (39:43)
  1:19 (41:02) 1:29 (42:31) 1:09 (43:40)
9. MOVKO Sergey Kaliningrad 46:16 +12:52
  5:33 (5:33) 0:36 (6:09) 7:08 (13:17) 1:21 (14:38) 6:36 (21:14) 2:55 (24:09)
  1:35 (25:44) 6:20 (32:04) 1:33 (33:37) 3:09 (36:46) 3:01 (39:47) 1:48 (41:35)
  2:19 (43:54) 1:20 (45:14) 1:02 (46:16)
10. TERRIN Patrick ACA 47:05 +13:41
  6:47 (6:47) 0:33 (7:20) 6:58 (14:18) 1:25 (15:43) 6:52 (22:35) 3:06 (25:41)
  1:24 (27:05) 6:40 (33:45) 1:29 (35:14) 2:51 (38:05) 2:47 (40:52) 1:57 (42:49)
  1:58 (44:47) 1:22 (46:09) 0:56 (47:05)
11. MAKOVICKA Libor CO Colmar 47:22 +13:58
  4:34 (4:34) 0:47 (5:21) 7:17 (12:38) 1:27 (14:05) 3:16 (17:21) 3:38 (20:59)
  2:01 (23:00) 8:13 (31:13) 2:09 (33:22) 4:19 (37:41) 3:19 (41:00) 2:16 (43:16)
  1:31 (44:47) 1:26 (46:13) 1:09 (47:22)
12. SOLOVEV Mikhail Kaliningrad 47:33 +14:09
  9:32 (9:32) 0:39 (10:11) 7:24 (17:35) 1:17 (18:52) 2:03 (20:55) 3:09 (24:04)
  2:14 (26:18) 6:28 (32:46) 1:42 (34:28) 3:33 (38:01) 2:46 (40:47) 2:43 (43:30)
  1:25 (44:55) 1:29 (46:24) 1:09 (47:33)
13. BRUNNER Valentin Bussola OK 48:05 +14:41
  5:14 (5:14) 0:45 (5:59) 6:55 (12:54) 1:27 (14:21) 2:18 (16:39) 5:53 (22:32)
  1:22 (23:54) 7:48 (31:42) 1:30 (33:12) 5:21 (38:33) 3:26 (41:59) 2:21 (44:20)
  1:29 (45:49) 1:20 (47:09) 0:56 (48:05)
14. BAGUEREY Gilles CO Colmar 49:15 +15:51
  6:38 (6:38) 0:50 (7:28) 7:15 (14:43) 1:24 (16:07) 2:53 (19:00) 4:03 (23:03)
  2:04 (25:07) 8:14 (33:21) 2:20 (35:41) 3:56 (39:37) 3:20 (42:57) 2:12 (45:09)
  1:32 (46:41) 1:23 (48:04) 1:11 (49:15)
15. TRITSCHLER Urs OLG Zürich 49:19 +15:55
  5:29 (5:29) 1:07 (6:36) 8:59 (15:35) 1:40 (17:15) 2:31 (19:46) 3:42 (23:28)
  1:51 (25:19) 7:33 (32:52) 1:39 (34:31) 3:21 (37:52) 4:08 (42:00) 1:53 (43:53)
  2:24 (46:17) 1:42 (47:59) 1:20 (49:19)
16. BRAND Bruno Swiss O Tours 49:56 +16:32
  4:25 (4:25) 1:07 (5:32) 7:36 (13:08) 1:20 (14:28) 2:09 (16:37) 2:55 (19:32)
  1:21 (20:53) 5:41 (26:34) 1:34 (28:08) 4:38 (32:46) 4:29 (37:15) 4:12 (41:27)
  2:49 (44:16) 3:13 (47:29) 2:27 (49:56)
17. RENEVEY Roland CA Rosé 55:27 +22:03
  5:12 (5:12) 1:06 (6:18) 9:37 (15:55) 1:42 (17:37) 2:40 (20:17) 4:14 (24:31)
  1:56 (26:27) 8:50 (35:17) 2:04 (37:21) 4:23 (41:44) 3:31 (45:15) 5:43 (50:58)
  1:37 (52:35) 1:32 (54:07) 1:20 (55:27)
18. ROACH David SLOW Luxembourg 55:54 +22:30
  6:05 (6:05) 1:10 (7:15) 9:26 (16:41) 2:12 (18:53) 3:09 (22:02) 4:34 (26:36)
  1:59 (28:35) 8:34 (37:09) 2:16 (39:25) 3:59 (43:24) 4:01 (47:25) 2:45 (50:10)
  2:06 (52:16) 2:03 (54:19) 1:35 (55:54)
19. VANDEGHINSTE Etienne Altair CO 56:01 +22:37
  4:51 (4:51) 1:17 (6:08) 11:57 (18:05) 1:39 (19:44) 2:44 (22:28) 4:28 (26:56)
  2:28 (29:24) 10:21 (39:45) 2:20 (42:05) 3:20 (45:25) 3:27 (48:52) 2:35 (51:27)
  1:45 (53:12) 1:46 (54:58) 1:03 (56:01)
20. VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc NOSE 4201RA 56:32 +23:08
  8:19 (8:19) 1:19 (9:38) 7:57 (17:35) 2:53 (20:28) 3:14 (23:42) 4:26 (28:08)
  2:38 (30:46) 8:33 (39:19) 2:09 (41:28) 4:05 (45:33) 3:42 (49:15) 2:49 (52:04)
  1:47 (53:51) 1:38 (55:29) 1:03 (56:32)
21. BOEHM Yves Course d'Orientation Buhl et F 1:00:14 +26:50
  5:59 (5:59) 2:02 (8:01) 10:27 (18:28) 2:03 (20:31) 2:48 (23:19) 4:55 (28:14)
  2:23 (30:37) 8:10 (38:47) 2:18 (41:05) 4:24 (45:29) 5:34 (51:03) 3:22 (54:25)
  1:59 (56:24) 2:21 (58:45) 1:29 (1:00:14)
22. ZAMPERIN E