Résultats – 3 jours de Bourgogne E1

2016-03-26
D
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
1.
LANUSSE CAZALE
OTB
1:09:32
4:11 (4:11)
1:28 (5:39)
0:51 (6:30)
3:46 (10:16)
1:55 (12:11)
5:31 (17:42)
3:02 (20:44)
6:21 (27:05)
1:59 (29:04)
4:11 (33:15)
4:01 (37:16)
6:14 (43:30)
19:06 (1:02:36)
2:55 (1:05:31)
0:50 (1:06:21)
2:26 (1:08:47)
0:45 (1:09:32)
F
(1 / 12)
Temps
Après
1.
LERF Matthias
Swiss O Tours
42:27
1:35 (1:35)
2:51 (4:26)
1:24 (5:50)
1:38 (7:28)
4:50 (12:18)
1:29 (13:47)
7:14 (21:01)
1:14 (22:15)
2:03 (24:18)
2:12 (26:30)
7:31 (34:01)
1:23 (35:24)
1:29 (36:53)
0:48 (37:41)
1:25 (39:06)
2:36 (41:42)
0:45 (42:27)
G
(1 / 1)
Temps
Après
1.
RENEVEY Roland
CA Rosé
37:56
4:04 (4:04)
2:12 (6:16)
4:45 (11:01)
1:42 (12:43)
1:57 (14:40)
3:02 (17:42)
1:06 (18:48)
7:03 (25:51)
7:29 (33:20)
1:23 (34:43)
1:28 (36:11)
1:00 (37:11)
0:45 (37:56)
I
(1 / 3)
Temps
Après
SALINGUE Vincent
Artois Rand'Orientation 62
PM
12:55 (12:55)
5:01 (17:56)
5:46 (23:42)
11:50 (35:32)
10:28 (46:00)
4:47 (50:47)
– (–)
– (1:03:20)
12:16 (1:15:36)
19:57 (1:35:33)
2:51 (1:38:24)
8:13 (1:46:37)
6:00 (1:52:37)
3:55 (1:56:32)
5:10 (2:01:42)
5:52 (2:07:34)
3:29 (2:11:03)
0:54 (2:11:57)
K
(4 / 8)
Temps
Après
1.
PELLETIER Mathilde
ADOC
32:34
1:37 (1:37)
2:13 (3:50)
1:52 (5:42)
1:26 (7:08)
2:22 (9:30)
2:13 (11:43)
7:55 (19:38)
1:11 (20:49)
3:33 (24:22)
1:07 (25:29)
2:19 (27:48)
2:54 (30:42)
1:07 (31:49)
0:45 (32:34)
2.
VÉLON Marie Jo
Talant Sport Orientation
45:59
+13:25
6:21 (6:21)
3:03 (9:24)
1:54 (11:18)
1:40 (12:58)
2:16 (15:14)
3:39 (18:53)
9:16 (28:09)
1:58 (30:07)
3:12 (33:19)
1:33 (34:52)
4:21 (39:13)
2:09 (41:22)
3:49 (45:11)
0:48 (45:59)
3.
VAXELAIRE Karine
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
54:16
+21:42
2:37 (2:37)
2:55 (5:32)
12:50 (18:22)
1:38 (20:00)
3:21 (23:21)
4:13 (27:34)
8:26 (36:00)
2:05 (38:05)
3:18 (41:23)
2:02 (43:25)
3:45 (47:10)
2:17 (49:27)
3:54 (53:21)
0:55 (54:16)
4.
JUILLAN Martine
dauphiné orientation
1:19:58
+47:24
1:53 (1:53)
2:37 (4:30)
3:36 (8:06)
10:32 (18:38)
3:00 (21:38)
2:41 (24:19)
11:00 (35:19)
2:26 (37:45)
26:26 (1:04:11)
4:25 (1:08:36)
7:31 (1:16:07)
1:57 (1:18:04)
1:03 (1:19:07)
0:51 (1:19:58)
L
(1 / 6)
Temps
Après
1.
PRINS Sandrine
La boussole Audomaroise
1:44:54
2:11 (2:11)
1:21 (3:32)
13:25 (16:57)
18:29 (35:26)
2:17 (37:43)
15:59 (53:42)
7:30 (1:01:12)
31:55 (1:33:07)
2:31 (1:35:38)
1:12 (1:36:50)
1:43 (1:38:33)
2:41 (1:41:14)
2:40 (1:43:54)
1:00 (1:44:54)
M
(5 / 6)
Temps
Après
1.
POLIDORE Véronique
ASUL Sports Nature
39:57
5:58 (5:58)
1:32 (7:30)
5:36 (13:06)
9:16 (22:22)
5:10 (27:32)
6:23 (33:55)
2:29 (36:24)
2:44 (39:08)
0:49 (39:57)
2.
HUET Cléa
CSAG METZ
41:59
+2:02
8:00 (8:00)
1:32 (9:32)
5:31 (15:03)
9:05 (24:08)
5:29 (29:37)
6:21 (35:58)
2:22 (38:20)
2:45 (41:05)
0:54 (41:59)
3.
PACTON Montaine
ASUL Sports Nature
44:52
+4:55
1:48 (1:48)
1:17 (3:05)
16:03 (19:08)
3:53 (23:01)
12:24 (35:25)
4:27 (39:52)
2:04 (41:56)
1:41 (43:37)
1:15 (44:52)
DELLACHERIE Edith
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
PM
10:04 (10:04)
2:09 (12:13)
15:55 (28:08)
– (–)
– (1:05:45)
9:52 (1:15:37)
8:09 (1:23:46)
6:23 (1:30:09)
2:00 (1:32:09)
JEANNOT Sabine
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
PM
38:04 (38:04)
– (–)
– (1:08:44)
29:30 (1:38:14)
9:32 (1:47:46)
12:04 (1:59:50)
3:24 (2:03:14)
3:25 (2:06:39)
1:10 (2:07:49)
N
(5 / 10)
Temps
Après
1.
SIMONSSON Botvid
Sundbybergs IK
33:19
9:46 (9:46)
6:43 (16:29)
2:33 (19:02)
8:54 (27:56)
1:42 (29:38)
3:01 (32:39)
0:40 (33:19)
2.
PRUVOST Theo
La boussole Audomaroise
55:19
+22:00
27:00 (27:00)
5:02 (32:02)
3:41 (35:43)
10:49 (46:32)
3:04 (49:36)
4:52 (54:28)
0:51 (55:19)
3.
887360 ChronoRAID
OTB
1:02:01
+28:42
27:07 (27:07)
5:20 (32:27)
1:54 (34:21)
19:43 (54:04)
3:20 (57:24)
3:46 (1:01:10)
0:51 (1:02:01)
4.
PACTON Emeline
ASUL Sports Nature
1:12:25
+39:06
30:55 (30:55)
3:35 (34:30)
2:09 (36:39)
30:00 (1:06:39)
1:42 (1:08:21)
3:14 (1:11:35)
0:50 (1:12:25)
5.
MARSOT Antonin
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1:12:32
+39:13
32:48 (32:48)
3:36 (36:24)
2:11 (38:35)
29:58 (1:08:33)
1:44 (1:10:17)
1:30 (1:11:47)
0:45 (1:12:32)
JALONNÈ
(5 / 5)
Temps
Après
1.
LANUSSE CAZALE siloe
OTB
24:06
3:29 (3:29)
3:46 (7:15)
4:57 (12:12)
2:12 (14:24)
2:17 (16:41)
3:29 (20:10)
3:09 (23:19)
0:47 (24:06)
2.
LANNUSSE CZALE Lalie
OTB
33:44
+9:38
4:13 (4:13)
5:29 (9:42)
8:58 (18:40)
2:20 (21:00)
3:21 (24:21)
5:13 (29:34)
3:15 (32:49)
0:55 (33:44)
3.
MOHN Jonna
OLC Kapreolo
46:31
+22:25
5:12 (5:12)
8:18 (13:30)
7:54 (21:24)
4:14 (25:38)
7:25 (33:03)
7:02 (40:05)
5:31 (45:36)
0:55 (46:31)
4.
COCHEY Apolline
ORIENTALP
53:44
+29:38
12:31 (12:31)
11:06 (23:37)
9:00 (32:37)
2:56 (35:33)
6:39 (42:12)
7:01 (49:13)
3:28 (52:41)
1:03 (53:44)
5.
COCHEY Celestin
ORIENTALP
53:47
+29:41
12:41 (12:41)
11:28 (24:09)
8:26 (32:35)
2:54 (35:29)
6:52 (42:21)
6:33 (48:54)
3:47 (52:41)
1:06 (53:47)
H12
(15 / 18)
Temps
Après
1.
PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo
Toutes Orientations Meaux
20:15
1:17 (1:17)
1:00 (2:17)
2:44 (5:01)
3:48 (8:49)
4:08 (12:57)
2:44 (15:41)
2:43 (18:24)
1:09 (19:33)
0:42 (20:15)
2.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
ACA
22:30
+2:15
4:00 (4:00)
1:09 (5:09)
3:20 (8:29)
3:33 (12:02)
2:34 (14:36)
1:51 (16:27)
3:59 (20:26)
1:21 (21:47)
0:43 (22:30)
3.
VAYSSAT Mathieu
Noyon Course d'Orientation
22:47
+2:32
1:35 (1:35)
1:06 (2:41)
2:50 (5:31)
2:48 (8:19)
2:49 (11:08)
5:13 (16:21)
4:50 (21:11)
0:58 (22:09)
0:38 (22:47)
4.
LATASTE Mathias
SKI CLUB BARR
23:25
+3:10
2:02 (2:02)
1:26 (3:28)
4:21 (7:49)
4:37 (12:26)
3:06 (15:32)
2:26 (17:58)
3:37 (21:35)
1:01 (22:36)
0:49 (23:25)
5.
BEGUINOT Marc
Club Orientation Ambérieu
24:24
+4:09
1:30 (1:30)
2:43 (4:13)
6:13 (10:26)
3:37 (14:03)
2:35 (16:38)
1:54 (18:32)
3:55 (22:27)
1:21 (23:48)
0:36 (24:24)
6.
MOUGEOT Simon
CO Colmar
24:44
+4:29
1:39 (1:39)
1:09 (2:48)
4:08 (6:56)
4:45 (11:41)
6:27 (18:08)
2:49 (20:57)
1:31 (22:28)
1:29 (23:57)
0:47 (24:44)
7.
LAUENSTEIN Jan
ANCO Jeunes
25:08
+4:53
2:37 (2:37)
1:07 (3:44)
3:50 (7:34)
5:50 (13:24)
5:01 (18:25)
2:19 (20:44)
2:55 (23:39)
0:49 (24:28)
0:40 (25:08)
8.
VUILLEMARD Noe
O'ZONE 88
25:20
+5:05
1:27 (1:27)
1:18 (2:45)
3:32 (6:17)
3:25 (9:42)
3:04 (12:46)
3:29 (16:15)
7:25 (23:40)
1:03 (24:43)
0:37 (25:20)
9.
MONTAGARD Grégoire
Guyancourt Orientation 78
26:35
+6:20
1:35 (1:35)
1:10 (2:45)
3:32 (6:17)
2:47 (9:04)
9:36 (18:40)
3:58 (22:38)
2:14 (24:52)
0:55 (25:47)
0:48 (26:35)
10.
PINARD Aurélien
BALISE 25 BESANCON
27:08
+6:53
5:08 (5:08)
1:14 (6:22)
5:05 (11:27)
4:28 (15:55)
4:02 (19:57)
2:07 (22:04)
2:50 (24:54)
1:25 (26:19)
0:49 (27:08)
11.
BAYONNE Kilian
OPALE ORIENTATION
30:36
+10:21
7:46 (7:46)
1:23 (9:09)
4:01 (13:10)
4:18 (17:28)
6:43 (24:11)
2:47 (26:58)
1:32 (28:30)
1:28 (29:58)
0:38 (30:36)
12.
FÉLIX Etienne
CO Lausanne-Jorat
30:49
+10:34
1:34 (1:34)
4:29 (6:03)
4:08 (10:11)
4:14 (14:25)
5:02 (19:27)
1:53 (21:20)
7:35 (28:55)
1:10 (30:05)
0:44 (30:49)
13.
LANINI Raffael
O-92 Piano di Magadino
43:27
+23:12
2:02 (2:02)
1:20 (3:22)
3:31 (6:53)
13:28 (20:21)
6:01 (26:22)
9:03 (35:25)
5:54 (41:19)
1:29 (42:48)
0:39 (43:27)
14.
VOS Louis
CO Liège
1:18:12
+57:57
2:15 (2:15)
15:38 (17:53)
6:24 (24:17)
6:15 (30:32)
10:56 (41:28)
7:49 (49:17)
26:41 (1:15:58)
1:34 (1:17:32)
0:40 (1:18:12)
TURRIAN Nicolas
CO Lausanne-Jorat
PM
3:20 (3:20)
3:41 (7:01)
5:33 (12:34)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (29:36)
D12
(23 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
JAKOB Jana
OLG Norskbuch
19:12
1:38 (1:38)
3:09 (4:47)
3:16 (8:03)
2:05 (10:08)
2:46 (12:54)
1:50 (14:44)
2:48 (17:32)
0:54 (18:26)
0:46 (19:12)
2.
GHIBAUDO Sarah
OE42
21:22
+2:10
2:49 (2:49)
0:58 (3:47)
3:08 (6:55)
2:21 (9:16)
6:16 (15:32)
2:31 (18:03)
1:43 (19:46)
1:02 (20:48)
0:34 (21:22)
3.
WIRZ Annika
Swiss O Tours
21:26
+2:14
2:26 (2:26)
2:10 (4:36)
3:36 (8:12)
3:38 (11:50)
2:28 (14:18)
3:07 (17:25)
1:52 (19:17)
1:25 (20:42)
0:44 (21:26)
4.
RADZIKOVSKI Paulina
O-Motion
22:46
+3:34
1:33 (1:33)
5:14 (6:47)
3:05 (9:52)
3:06 (12:58)
2:46 (15:44)
2:20 (18:04)
2:58 (21:02)
1:02 (22:04)
0:42 (22:46)
5.
NAGY Anastasia
CO Lausanne-Jorat
23:26
+4:14
3:56 (3:56)
1:26 (5:22)
4:25 (9:47)
3:56 (13:43)
2:40 (16:23)
2:49 (19:12)
2:10 (21:22)
1:18 (22:40)
0:46 (23:26)
6.
HAMEL Justine
ANCO Jeunes
24:40
+5:28
4:07 (4:07)
1:17 (5:24)
3:42 (9:06)
5:16 (14:22)
3:26 (17:48)
3:06 (20:54)
1:34 (22:28)
1:35 (24:03)
0:37 (24:40)
7.
MOUGEOT Coline
CO Colmar
25:51
+6:39
3:16 (3:16)
1:20 (4:36)
2:52 (7:28)
2:13 (9:41)
9:28 (19:09)
2:15 (21:24)
2:21 (23:45)
1:10 (24:55)
0:56 (25:51)
8.
FAUQUANT Maiwenn
Guyancourt Orientation 78
26:48
+7:36
1:52 (1:52)
1:09 (3:01)
3:35 (6:36)
6:45 (13:21)
5:45 (19:06)
3:04 (22:10)
2:18 (24:28)
1:34 (26:02)
0:46 (26:48)
9.
ZAHN Clara
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
31:57
+12:45
1:25 (1:25)
1:10 (2:35)
4:47 (7:22)
3:04 (10:26)
11:07 (21:33)
3:53 (25:26)
4:17 (29:43)
1:30 (31:13)
0:44 (31:57)
10.
GILLET Marie
CO Liège
33:12
+14:00
1:40 (1:40)
6:55 (8:35)
5:20 (13:55)
8:13 (22:08)
3:42 (25:50)
3:08 (28:58)
1:29 (30:27)
2:03 (32:30)
0:42 (33:12)
11.
PANNIER Lucile
Guyancourt Orientation 78
33:57
+14:45
2:07 (2:07)
1:14 (3:21)
3:39 (7:00)
5:49 (12:49)
10:41 (23:30)
3:58 (27:28)
4:16 (31:44)
1:33 (33:17)
0:40 (33:57)
12.
BOUYGUES Marie
SAGC Cestas
35:49
+16:37
1:33 (1:33)
3:02 (4:35)
4:48 (9:23)
2:37 (12:00)
9:51 (21:51)
7:21 (29:12)
3:49 (33:01)
2:04 (35:05)
0:44 (35:49)
13.
CUDRÉ-MAUROUX Laurine
CA Rosé
36:24
+17:12
3:28 (3:28)
4:03 (7:31)
8:55 (16:26)
7:32 (23:58)
4:34 (28:32)
3:18 (31:50)
2:22 (34:12)
1:34 (35:46)
0:38 (36:24)
14.
MERAT Alice
Orientation Haut-Jura
38:44
+19:32
1:50 (1:50)
8:11 (10:01)
4:03 (14:04)
6:29 (20:33)
11:17 (31:50)
3:10 (35:00)
1:52 (36:52)
1:11 (38:03)
0:41 (38:44)
15.
SCHAFER Fiona
CA Rosé
40:48
+21:36
2:01 (2:01)
6:18 (8:19)
4:25 (12:44)
3:51 (16:35)
17:13 (33:48)
3:08 (36:56)
1:43 (38:39)
1:25 (40:04)
0:44 (40:48)
16.
DEVILLE Margaux
CSAG METZ
41:41
+22:29
3:47 (3:47)
9:05 (12:52)
4:48 (17:40)
4:08 (21:48)
5:06 (26:54)
4:03 (30:57)
8:17 (39:14)
1:43 (40:57)
0:44 (41:41)
17.
GASSER Anna
O-Motion
48:01
+28:49
3:57 (3:57)
6:42 (10:39)
5:36 (16:15)
2:38 (18:53)
20:40 (39:33)
4:22 (43:55)
2:06 (46:01)
1:21 (47:22)
0:39 (48:01)
18.
Hoel JOMAAS Helene
Fossum IF
48:05
+28:53
2:42 (2:42)
7:45 (10:27)
6:54 (17:21)
2:20 (19:41)
9:28 (29:09)
14:29 (43:38)
2:37 (46:15)
1:07 (47:22)
0:43 (48:05)
19.
PECHSTEIN Lilie
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
56:33
+37:21
10:03 (10:03)
8:19 (18:22)
5:58 (24:20)
8:29 (32:49)
7:36 (40:25)
8:10 (48:35)
3:07 (51:42)
3:54 (55:36)
0:57 (56:33)
20.
SELLIER Valentine
ASSAP CO
1:12:33
+53:21
8:05 (8:05)
19:48 (27:53)
8:42 (36:35)
14:37 (51:12)
7:06 (58:18)
4:04 (1:02:22)
7:00 (1:09:22)
2:20 (1:11:42)
0:51 (1:12:33)
KERCKHOFS Feike
OMEGA
PM
4:15 (4:15)
1:01 (5:16)
3:14 (8:30)
8:05 (16:35)
14:26 (31:01)
– (–)
– (44:26)
1:13 (45:39)
0:51 (46:30)
VACHER Jeanne
Animation Sillery Orientation
PM
2:33 (2:33)
2:35 (5:08)
37:34 (42:42)
17:06 (59:48)
28:30 (1:28:18)
– (–)
– (1:51:36)
3:18 (1:54:54)
0:54 (1:55:48)
WYMER Alyssia
BALISE 25 BESANCON
PM
1:24 (1:24)
– (–)
– (5:25)
1:57 (7:22)
2:44 (10:06)
2:54 (13:00)
2:54 (15:54)
1:03 (16:57)
0:47 (17:44)
D14
(25 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
KASTNER Maya
Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team
14:43
1:59 (1:59)
0:35 (2:34)
1:16 (3:50)
3:43 (7:33)
1:29 (9:02)
2:43 (11:45)
0:58 (12:43)
1:26 (14:09)
0:34 (14:43)
2.
MOSER Vera
OLG Norskbuch
19:20
+4:37
1:57 (1:57)
0:32 (2:29)
2:09 (4:38)
4:21 (8:59)
2:14 (11:13)
4:56 (16:09)
1:07 (17:16)
1:27 (18:43)
0:37 (19:20)
3.
LATASTE Lucie
SKI CLUB BARR
19:37
+4:54
2:30 (2:30)
0:39 (3:09)
2:54 (6:03)
5:02 (11:05)
1:58 (13:03)
2:44 (15:47)
1:30 (17:17)
1:38 (18:55)
0:42 (19:37)
4.
VILLAR Alix
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
20:29
+5:46
2:17 (2:17)
0:40 (2:57)
1:44 (4:41)
6:33 (11:14)
2:27 (13:41)
2:06 (15:47)
1:20 (17:07)
2:40 (19:47)
0:42 (20:29)
5.
MOULET Tifenn
O'Team Besançon
22:20
+7:37
1:57 (1:57)
0:28 (2:25)
1:25 (3:50)
8:47 (12:37)
3:33 (16:10)
2:13 (18:23)
1:15 (19:38)
1:54 (21:32)
0:48 (22:20)
6.
MERAT Isabelle
Orientation Haut-Jura
25:16
+10:33
2:50 (2:50)
2:59 (5:49)
1:47 (7:36)
6:14 (13:50)
4:24 (18:14)
2:33 (20:47)
1:12 (21:59)
2:28 (24:27)
0:49 (25:16)
7.
VERCAUTEREN Clémence
Noyon Course d'Orientation
26:01
+11:18
2:20 (2:20)
0:34 (2:54)
4:56 (7:50)
7:02 (14:52)
4:12 (19:04)
2:54 (21:58)
1:29 (23:27)
1:54 (25:21)
0:40 (26:01)
8.
RADZIKOVSKI Amélie
O-Motion
26:53
+12:10
2:09 (2:09)
1:29 (3:38)
5:27 (9:05)
4:50 (13:55)
2:17 (16:12)
2:29 (18:41)
5:10 (23:51)
2:23 (26:14)
0:39 (26:53)
9.
GINTZBURGER Lucine
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
27:27
+12:44
6:11 (6:11)
1:32 (7:43)
1:32 (9:15)
9:38 (18:53)
2:11 (21:04)
2:10 (23:14)
1:33 (24:47)
2:01 (26:48)
0:39 (27:27)
10.
BOUYGUES Lucie
SAGC Cestas
28:56
+14:13
5:23 (5:23)
0:58 (6:21)
2:50 (9:11)
8:43 (17:54)
4:07 (22:01)
2:31 (24:32)
1:19 (25:51)
2:23 (28:14)
0:42 (28:56)
11.
PROBST Nina
Swiss O Tours
29:39
+14:56
2:01 (2:01)
0:36 (2:37)
2:24 (5:01)
6:39 (11:40)
6:48 (18:28)
1:48 (20:16)
7:18 (27:34)
1:26 (29:00)
0:39 (29:39)
12.
HEURTAUX Ana
Vikazim
31:18
+16:35
3:59 (3:59)
0:47 (4:46)
1:59 (6:45)
7:03 (13:48)
3:20 (17:08)
8:23 (25:31)
1:54 (27:25)
3:12 (30:37)
0:41 (31:18)
13.
ANDRIEUX Marion
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
32:28
+17:45
6:57 (6:57)
0:53 (7:50)
6:00 (13:50)
4:02 (17:52)
5:04 (22:56)
3:38 (26:34)
2:15 (28:49)
2:58 (31:47)
0:41 (32:28)
14.
PERDRIZET Karelle
ABCO DIJON
33:08
+18:25
3:35 (3:35)
7:06 (10:41)
2:13 (12:54)
5:53 (18:47)
5:56 (24:43)
3:10 (27:53)
1:55 (29:48)
2:36 (32:24)
0:44 (33:08)
15.
COCO Isabelle
Vikazim
33:58
+19:15
5:56 (5:56)
1:46 (7:42)
3:01 (10:43)
5:55 (16:38)
3:13 (19:51)
2:56 (22:47)
1:52 (24:39)
7:24 (32:03)
1:55 (33:58)
16.
BOISSONNET Léa
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
34:28
+19:45
2:53 (2:53)
0:53 (3:46)
2:13 (5:59)
9:50 (15:49)
2:44 (18:33)
11:32 (30:05)
1:57 (32:02)
1:44 (33:46)
0:42 (34:28)
17.
DIEZI Maëlle
CO Lausanne-Jorat
35:23
+20:40
6:11 (6:11)
1:28 (7:39)
5:32 (13:11)
6:05 (19:16)
3:54 (23:10)
6:32 (29:42)
1:57 (31:39)
2:57 (34:36)
0:47 (35:23)
18.
BERGER Inès
ANCO Jeunes
35:35
+20:52
7:29 (7:29)
4:21 (11:50)
1:48 (13:38)
3:54 (17:32)
6:55 (24:27)
1:47 (26:14)
7:17 (33:31)
1:24 (34:55)
0:40 (35:35)
19.
BORNARD Anais
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
42:42
+27:59
3:05 (3:05)
2:21 (5:26)
6:19 (11:45)
6:11 (17:56)
3:11 (21:07)
14:08 (35:15)
4:35 (39:50)
2:06 (41:56)
0:46 (42:42)
20.
BEGUINOT Camille
Club Orientation Ambérieu
43:23
+28:40
2:34 (2:34)
6:18 (8:52)
4:21 (13:13)
11:00 (24:13)
3:21 (27:34)
11:23 (38:57)
1:55 (40:52)
1:53 (42:45)
0:38 (43:23)
21.
WÄLTI Julie
ANCO Jeunes
44:29
+29:46
10:26 (10:26)
3:14 (13:40)
2:27 (16:07)
5:38 (21:45)
3:15 (25:00)
15:02 (40:02)
1:17 (41:19)
2:27 (43:46)
0:43 (44:29)
22.
SCHMIED Liliana
CO Lausanne-Jorat
46:25
+31:42
4:33 (4:33)
4:44 (9:17)
6:03 (15:20)
8:53 (24:13)
5:17 (29:30)
4:14 (33:44)
1:55 (35:39)
10:01 (45:40)
0:45 (46:25)
23.
SCHIFFMANN ESTELLE
Pas de club
47:25
+32:42
4:33 (4:33)
9:37 (14:10)
5:03 (19:13)
10:33 (29:46)
4:13 (33:59)
4:35 (38:34)
3:11 (41:45)
4:42 (46:27)
0:58 (47:25)
BUNTER Renata
OLG Bern
PM
3:31 (3:31)
1:10 (4:41)
2:16 (6:57)
6:17 (13:14)
30:49 (44:03)
8:10 (52:13)
2:09 (54:22)
– (–)
– (57:56)
SIMONIN Zoé
ANCO Jeunes
PM
8:33 (8:33)
0:24 (8:57)
5:43 (14:40)
– (–)
– (22:32)
– (–)
– (–)
– (47:53)
0:44 (48:37)
H14
(30 / 34)
Temps
Après
1.
WEY Benjamin
OLG Zürich
28:02
0:56 (0:56)
0:37 (1:33)
2:25 (3:58)
3:30 (7:28)
1:16 (8:44)
2:36 (11:20)
2:44 (14:04)
6:33 (20:37)
1:07 (21:44)
1:26 (23:10)
1:29 (24:39)
1:50 (26:29)
0:56 (27:25)
0:37 (28:02)
2.
MATHIS Gaspard
SOLunéville
28:21
+0:19
1:29 (1:29)
0:44 (2:13)
2:04 (4:17)
1:08 (5:25)
1:24 (6:49)
3:56 (10:45)
4:44 (15:29)
6:37 (22:06)
1:08 (23:14)
0:39 (23:53)
1:06 (24:59)
1:38 (26:37)
1:05 (27:42)
0:39 (28:21)
3.
KÖHLE Martin
O-Motion
29:19
+1:17
1:10 (1:10)
1:17 (2:27)
3:15 (5:42)
0:54 (6:36)
1:33 (8:09)
3:11 (11:20)
4:29 (15:49)
6:03 (21:52)
2:02 (23:54)
0:41 (24:35)
1:14 (25:49)
1:38 (27:27)
1:16 (28:43)
0:36 (29:19)
4.
GILLET Justin
CO Liège
30:12
+2:10
1:02 (1:02)
1:16 (2:18)
1:56 (4:14)
1:53 (6:07)
1:38 (7:45)
3:00 (10:45)
4:01 (14:46)
7:00 (21:46)
3:08 (24:54)
0:36 (25:30)
1:35 (27:05)
1:21 (28:26)
1:11 (29:37)
0:35 (30:12)
5.
KUZNETSOV Victor
CO Lausanne-Jorat
30:51
+2:49
1:17 (1:17)
0:53 (2:10)
2:23 (4:33)
1:25 (5:58)
1:44 (7:42)
3:30 (11:12)
4:07 (15:19)
7:00 (22:19)
1:37 (23:56)
1:03 (24:59)
1:26 (26:25)
1:52 (28:17)
1:43 (30:00)
0:51 (30:51)
6.
MOUGEOT Jacques
CO Colmar
31:16
+3:14
– (–)
– (–)
2:25:44 (7:28)
0:59 (8:27)
1:36 (10:03)
2:56 (12:59)
5:30 (18:29)
5:37 (24:06)
1:21 (25:27)
1:26 (26:53)
0:54 (27:47)
1:31 (29:18)
1:13 (30:31)
0:45 (31:16)
7.
VUILLEMARD Tom
O'ZONE 88
31:42
+3:40
1:28 (1:28)
0:41 (2:09)
3:07 (5:16)
1:40 (6:56)
1:34 (8:30)
3:05 (11:35)
4:59 (16:34)
6:13 (22:47)
1:20 (24:07)
0:50 (24:57)
1:27 (26:24)
3:26 (29:50)
1:16 (31:06)
0:36 (31:42)
8.
AUBORT Rémy
CA Rosé
32:36
+4:34
1:37 (1:37)
0:43 (2:20)
2:33 (4:53)
1:22 (6:15)
2:02 (8:17)
3:02 (11:19)
4:55 (16:14)
8:21 (24:35)
1:39 (26:14)
1:12 (27:26)
1:18 (28:44)
1:47 (30:31)
1:22 (31:53)
0:43 (32:36)
9.
HAMEL Simon
ANCO Jeunes
33:32
+5:30
0:57 (0:57)
0:44 (1:41)
1:56 (3:37)
5:03 (8:40)
1:19 (9:59)
4:28 (14:27)
3:58 (18:25)
5:34 (23:59)
4:46 (28:45)
0:48 (29:33)
0:56 (30:29)
1:21 (31:50)
1:07 (32:57)
0:35 (33:32)
10.
MOYON Benjamin
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
34:28
+6:26
1:29 (1:29)
0:54 (2:23)
2:36 (4:59)
1:45 (6:44)
1:31 (8:15)
4:42 (12:57)
7:57 (20:54)
6:53 (27:47)
1:08 (28:55)
0:57 (29:52)
0:59 (30:51)
1:46 (32:37)
1:13 (33:50)
0:38 (34:28)
11.
BACONNET Alexandre
C.S.PERTUIS
37:03
+9:01
1:09 (1:09)
0:44 (1:53)
2:14 (4:07)
3:06 (7:13)
1:58 (9:11)
6:57 (16:08)
4:13 (20:21)
8:07 (28:28)
2:13 (30:41)
0:57 (31:38)
1:17 (32:55)
1:54 (34:49)
1:33 (36:22)
0:41 (37:03)
12.
STUDER Jan
OLG Murten
38:20
+10:18
1:19 (1:19)
0:44 (2:03)
3:15 (5:18)
1:56 (7:14)
7:14 (14:28)
3:18 (17:46)
3:58 (21:44)
8:18 (30:02)
1:35 (31:37)
1:59 (33:36)
0:52 (34:28)
2:00 (36:28)
1:12 (37:40)
0:40 (38:20)
13.
BAUD Loïc
CO Lausanne-Jorat
38:21
+10:19
1:31 (1:31)
0:59 (2:30)
2:38 (5:08)
2:05 (7:13)
1:33 (8:46)
5:24 (14:10)
4:48 (18:58)
10:06 (29:04)
1:35 (30:39)
2:06 (32:45)
2:05 (34:50)
1:45 (36:35)
1:12 (37:47)
0:34 (38:21)
14.
DOTT Malo
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
39:30
+11:28
1:29 (1:29)
0:41 (2:10)
2:03 (4:13)
1:03 (5:16)
1:34 (6:50)
5:18 (12:08)
4:52 (17:00)
7:44 (24:44)
1:17 (26:01)
1:47 (27:48)
7:34 (35:22)
2:05 (37:27)
1:24 (38:51)
0:39 (39:30)
15.
TISSOT Paul
ANCO Jeunes
39:39
+11:37
2:02 (2:02)
0:54 (2:56)
4:33 (7:29)
7:33 (15:02)
1:43 (16:45)
3:36 (20:21)
3:57 (24:18)
7:11 (31:29)
1:25 (32:54)
1:04 (33:58)
1:23 (35:21)
2:00 (37:21)
1:40 (39:01)
0:38 (39:39)
16.
BONORA Yoann
ALCO 69
46:43
+18:41
1:16 (1:16)
0:44 (2:00)
7:40 (9:40)
2:37 (12:17)
1:52 (14:09)
9:18 (23:27)
4:28 (27:55)
9:17 (37:12)
2:22 (39:34)
0:57 (40:31)
1:42 (42:13)
1:51 (44:04)
1:45 (45:49)
0:54 (46:43)
17.
DANNECKER Elliot
Orientation Haut-Jura
47:35
+19:33
2:39 (2:39)
0:52 (3:31)
3:09 (6:40)
1:32 (8:12)
2:35 (10:47)
4:50 (15:37)
7:38 (23:15)
11:12 (34:27)
4:12 (38:39)
1:28 (40:07)
2:08 (42:15)
3:03 (45:18)
1:36 (46:54)
0:41 (47:35)
18.
AMERIJCKX Gaël
Tous Azimuts Douai
49:17
+21:15
1:53 (1:53)
0:38 (2:31)
2:05 (4:36)
1:02 (5:38)
5:13 (10:51)
3:11 (14:02)
6:47 (20:49)
19:32 (40:21)
1:17 (41:38)
1:34 (43:12)
1:16 (44:28)
2:31 (46:59)
1:40 (48:39)
0:38 (49:17)
19.
MAGAT Léandre
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
49:51
+21:49
1:47 (1:47)
1:02 (2:49)
2:32 (5:21)
4:40 (10:01)
1:56 (11:57)
3:54 (15:51)
4:50 (20:41)
11:41 (32:22)
5:04 (37:26)
0:40 (38:06)
1:39 (39:45)
7:53 (47:38)
1:32 (49:10)
0:41 (49:51)
20.
ROCHE Aubin
O'Team Besançon
52:14
+24:12
1:29 (1:29)
0:58 (2:27)
3:39 (6:06)
4:38 (10:44)
2:10 (12:54)
5:07 (18:01)
7:27 (25:28)
11:28 (36:56)
1:39 (38:35)
6:39 (45:14)
1:15 (46:29)
2:46 (49:15)
2:17 (51:32)
0:42 (52:14)
21.
BOISSONNET Tom
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
56:41
+28:39
2:31 (2:31)
0:51 (3:22)
3:19 (6:41)
1:43 (8:24)
2:52 (11:16)
10:19 (21:35)
5:52 (27:27)
16:05 (43:32)
3:52 (47:24)
2:52 (50:16)
1:25 (51:41)
2:15 (53:56)
1:59 (55:55)
0:46 (56:41)
22.
THONIER Titouan
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:00:16
+32:14
1:35 (1:35)
1:14 (2:49)
3:22 (6:11)
14:40 (20:51)
3:13 (24:04)
4:14 (28:18)
7:02 (35:20)
8:07 (43:27)
10:18 (53:45)
1:14 (54:59)
1:20 (56:19)
1:41 (58:00)
1:40 (59:40)
0:36 (1:00:16)
23.
BERTHOLD Noah
OLG Murten
1:03:38
+35:36
3:17 (3:17)
0:59 (4:16)
3:17 (7:33)
4:57 (12:30)
8:00 (20:30)
8:49 (29:19)
5:38 (34:57)
16:52 (51:49)
4:12 (56:01)
0:49 (56:50)
1:08 (57:58)
3:20 (1:01:18)
1:38 (1:02:56)
0:42 (1:03:38)
24.
URVOY Ewan
Artois Rand'Orientation 62
1:16:20
+48:18
5:44 (5:44)
1:11 (6:55)
3:58 (10:53)
5:34 (16:27)
3:11 (19:38)
5:07 (24:45)
8:12 (32:57)
25:15 (58:12)
10:29 (1:08:41)
0:59 (1:09:40)
1:43 (1:11:23)
2:26 (1:13:49)
1:46 (1:15:35)
0:45 (1:16:20)
25.
FAUQUANT Riwal
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:41:01
+72:59
3:32 (3:32)
1:57 (5:29)
8:51 (14:20)
2:13 (16:33)
3:03 (19:36)
16:16 (35:52)
14:39 (50:31)
21:54 (1:12:25)
3:14 (1:15:39)
1:58 (1:17:37)
12:58 (1:30:35)
5:08 (1:35:43)
4:13 (1:39:56)
1:05 (1:41:01)
DELHOTAL Gatien
MUC Orientation
PM
2:33 (2:33)
0:46 (3:19)
6:41 (10:00)
– (–)
– (14:23)
7:24 (21:47)
7:39 (29:26)
15:30 (44:56)
1:49 (46:45)
0:54 (47:39)
1:12 (48:51)
3:22 (52:13)
1:32 (53:45)
0:34 (54:19)
GUILLEMOT Martin
ADOC
PM
– (–)
– (5:39)
3:11 (8:50)
– (–)
– (17:45)
9:05 (26:50)
8:39 (35:29)
19:12 (54:41)
3:20 (58:01)
2:25 (1:00:26)
2:29 (1:02:55)
– (–)
– (1:09:53)
0:54 (1:10:47)
LABOUREY Stewen
ANCO Jeunes
PM
– (–)
– (1:43)
2:20 (4:03)
1:25 (5:28)
2:25 (7:53)
11:35 (19:28)
8:32 (28:00)
8:34 (36:34)
2:00 (38:34)
0:58 (39:32)
1:30 (41:02)
3:19 (44:21)
1:25 (45:46)
0:36 (46:22)
SELLIER Mathis
ASSAP CO
PM
1:10 (1:10)
0:50 (2:00)
5:14 (7:14)
1:33 (8:47)
1:28 (10:15)
3:47 (14:02)
– (–)
– (26:44)
3:31 (30:15)
0:55 (31:10)
1:38 (32:48)
2:18 (35:06)
1:21 (36:27)
0:36 (37:03)
WEBER Quentin
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
PM
1:26 (1:26)
0:45 (2:11)
3:57 (6:08)
2:01 (8:09)
5:00 (13:09)
5:56 (19:05)
– (–)
– (33:10)
9:44 (42:54)
0:41 (43:35)
2:13 (45:48)
2:42 (48:30)
2:10 (50:40)
0:42 (51:22)
D16
(30 / 36)
Temps
Après
1.
PALCAU Alina
AS QUETIGNY
17:48
1:12 (1:12)
1:08 (2:20)
0:48 (3:08)
0:48 (3:56)
1:06 (5:02)
1:14 (6:16)
4:29 (10:45)
1:02 (11:47)
1:17 (13:04)
0:32 (13:36)
1:40 (15:16)
1:05 (16:21)
0:46 (17:07)
0:41 (17:48)
2.
WEY Hanna
OLG Zürich
18:28
+0:40
1:22 (1:22)
1:21 (2:43)
0:54 (3:37)
0:52 (4:29)
1:08 (5:37)
1:13 (6:50)
4:49 (11:39)
1:01 (12:40)
1:11 (13:51)
0:37 (14:28)
1:34 (16:02)
1:05 (17:07)
0:42 (17:49)
0:39 (18:28)
3.
RUDKIEWICZ Lucie
BALISE 25 BESANCON
18:41
+0:53
1:21 (1:21)
1:19 (2:40)
0:58 (3:38)
0:48 (4:26)
1:05 (5:31)
1:20 (6:51)
4:21 (11:12)
0:57 (12:09)
2:13 (14:22)
0:34 (14:56)
1:21 (16:17)
1:02 (17:19)
0:42 (18:01)
0:40 (18:41)
4.
PROBST Anja
Swiss O Tours
19:48
+2:00
1:11 (1:11)
1:04 (2:15)
0:54 (3:09)
1:48 (4:57)
0:53 (5:50)
1:07 (6:57)
6:24 (13:21)
1:02 (14:23)
1:17 (15:40)
0:36 (16:16)
1:21 (17:37)
0:57 (18:34)
0:35 (19:09)
0:39 (19:48)
5.
JAKOB Fabienne
OLG Norskbuch
21:04
+3:16
1:23 (1:23)
1:15 (2:38)
1:53 (4:31)
0:57 (5:28)
1:06 (6:34)
1:26 (8:00)
4:15 (12:15)
1:03 (13:18)
2:56 (16:14)
0:32 (16:46)
1:54 (18:40)
1:04 (19:44)
0:46 (20:30)
0:34 (21:04)
6.
VILLAR Zoé
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
22:15
+4:27
1:16 (1:16)
1:11 (2:27)
4:02 (6:29)
0:50 (7:19)
1:07 (8:26)
1:25 (9:51)
4:25 (14:16)
1:22 (15:38)
2:11 (17:49)
0:31 (18:20)
1:33 (19:53)
0:58 (20:51)
0:39 (21:30)
0:45 (22:15)
7.
MEUNIER Inès
ADOC
22:40
+4:52
2:27 (2:27)
1:06 (3:33)
2:44 (6:17)
0:50 (7:07)
1:18 (8:25)
1:33 (9:58)
5:01 (14:59)
1:05 (16:04)
1:34 (17:38)
0:32 (18:10)
2:02 (20:12)
1:03 (21:15)
0:39 (21:54)
0:46 (22:40)
8.
SENN Siana
O-Motion
23:27
+5:39
1:20 (1:20)
1:28 (2:48)
2:07 (4:55)
0:57 (5:52)
1:04 (6:56)
1:24 (8:20)
4:35 (12:55)
1:06 (14:01)
2:35 (16:36)
0:25 (17:01)
3:59 (21:00)
1:05 (22:05)
0:43 (22:48)
0:39 (23:27)
9.
DUDOIGNON Marine
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
23:37
+5:49
1:19 (1:19)
1:51 (3:10)
0:50 (4:00)
0:54 (4:54)
1:07 (6:01)
1:08 (7:09)
9:44 (16:53)
1:05 (17:58)
1:11 (19:09)
0:34 (19:43)
1:32 (21:15)
1:05 (22:20)
0:40 (23:00)
0:37 (23:37)
10.
SEGUIN Hanna
ADOC
23:54
+6:06
1:16 (1:16)
1:17 (2:33)
1:12 (3:45)
0:51 (4:36)
2:05 (6:41)
1:18 (7:59)
7:57 (15:56)
1:03 (16:59)
2:08 (19:07)
0:33 (19:40)
1:52 (21:32)
1:01 (22:33)
0:45 (23:18)
0:36 (23:54)
10.
TOUSSAINT Perrine
CSLG Melun
23:54
+6:06
1:10 (1:10)
2:49 (3:59)
1:38 (5:37)
1:15 (6:52)
1:50 (8:42)
1:13 (9:55)
6:11 (16:06)
1:14 (17:20)
1:47 (19:07)
0:39 (19:46)
1:27 (21:13)
1:28 (22:41)
0:37 (23:18)
0:36 (23:54)
12.
DOTT Leane
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
24:25
+6:37
1:31 (1:31)
1:38 (3:09)
2:11 (5:20)
0:51 (6:11)
1:11 (7:22)
1:30 (8:52)
6:33 (15:25)
1:04 (16:29)
1:43 (18:12)
0:43 (18:55)
2:26 (21:21)
1:27 (22:48)
0:53 (23:41)
0:44 (24:25)
13.
CHAMPIGNY Hélène
ACA
24:32
+6:44
2:08 (2:08)
1:33 (3:41)
5:40 (9:21)
0:49 (10:10)
1:04 (11:14)
1:11 (12:25)
4:21 (16:46)
0:55 (17:41)
1:33 (19:14)
0:43 (19:57)
1:50 (21:47)
1:12 (22:59)
0:53 (23:52)
0:40 (24:32)
14.
Hoel JOMAAS Karen
Fossum IF
26:33
+8:45
1:27 (1:27)
1:25 (2:52)
1:20 (4:12)
1:02 (5:14)
1:51 (7:05)
1:40 (8:45)
8:05 (16:50)
3:04 (19:54)
1:36 (21:30)
0:45 (22:15)
1:56 (24:11)
1:03 (25:14)
0:42 (25:56)
0:37 (26:33)
15.
DELHOTAL Chloé
MUC Orientation
27:01
+9:13
1:56 (1:56)
1:33 (3:29)
3:43 (7:12)
1:02 (8:14)
1:15 (9:29)
1:38 (11:07)
8:18 (19:25)
1:03 (20:28)
1:29 (21:57)
0:38 (22:35)
1:55 (24:30)
1:13 (25:43)
0:37 (26:20)
0:41 (27:01)
15.
LERF Rosa
Swiss O Tours
27:01
+9:13
1:22 (1:22)
1:33 (2:55)
3:42 (6:37)
0:52 (7:29)
1:19 (8:48)
1:35 (10:23)
7:07 (17:30)
1:23 (18:53)
2:05 (20:58)
0:50 (21:48)
2:13 (24:01)
1:25 (25:26)
0:54 (26:20)
0:41 (27:01)
17.
SANCHEZ Jade
Club Orientation Boucles de la
27:49
+10:01
1:17 (1:17)
2:03 (3:20)
2:04 (5:24)
1:30 (6:54)
3:04 (9:58)
1:51 (11:49)
7:39 (19:28)
1:16 (20:44)
2:14 (22:58)
0:33 (23:31)
1:48 (25:19)
1:07 (26:26)
0:43 (27:09)
0:40 (27:49)
18.
MARTINIEN Manon
ADOC
28:02
+10:14
1:21 (1:21)
1:18 (2:39)
2:46 (5:25)
0:48 (6:13)
1:56 (8:09)
1:40 (9:49)
5:47 (15:36)
0:55 (16:31)
6:08 (22:39)
0:36 (23:15)
2:22 (25:37)
1:04 (26:41)
0:40 (27:21)
0:41 (28:02)
19.
DESCOURVIERES Valentine
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
29:56
+12:08
1:53 (1:53)
1:54 (3:47)
2:14 (6:01)
1:08 (7:09)
1:57 (9:06)
1:54 (11:00)
10:10 (21:10)
0:59 (22:09)
1:34 (23:43)
0:44 (24:27)
2:31 (26:58)
1:21 (28:19)
0:52 (29:11)
0:45 (29:56)
20.
PEETERS Nore
OMEGA
31:21
+13:33
1:45 (1:45)
1:54 (3:39)
5:42 (9:21)
1:43 (11:04)
1:04 (12:08)
1:58 (14:06)
6:26 (20:32)
1:18 (21:50)
2:46 (24:36)
0:54 (25:30)
2:45 (28:15)
1:27 (29:42)
0:57 (30:39)
0:42 (31:21)
21.
PELLETIER Juliette
ADOC
31:59
+14:11
1:22 (1:22)
1:23 (2:45)
2:57 (5:42)
0:51 (6:33)
4:49 (11:22)
1:39 (13:01)
6:32 (19:33)
1:00 (20:33)
6:15 (26:48)
0:42 (27:30)
1:54 (29:24)
1:09 (30:33)
0:44 (31:17)
0:42 (31:59)
22.
KASTNER Ylvi
Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team
33:12
+15:24
2:01 (2:01)
1:32 (3:33)
2:18 (5:51)
1:07 (6:58)
4:16 (11:14)
2:29 (13:43)
7:36 (21:19)
1:22 (22:41)
2:18 (24:59)
0:51 (25:50)
2:29 (28:19)
1:54 (30:13)
1:26 (31:39)
1:33 (33:12)
23.
MARSOT Jordane
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
33:27
+15:39
1:20 (1:20)
1:38 (2:58)
4:26 (7:24)
1:26 (8:50)
1:13 (10:03)
1:41 (11:44)
6:01 (17:45)
1:09 (18:54)
8:10 (27:04)
0:43 (27:47)
2:53 (30:40)
1:16 (31:56)
0:54 (32:50)
0:37 (33:27)
24.
LAVALLEE Ilona
Noyon Course d'Orientation
36:24
+18:36
2:44 (2:44)
1:49 (4:33)
2:34 (7:07)
0:58 (8:05)
3:40 (11:45)
2:26 (14:11)
10:52 (25:03)
0:57 (26:00)
3:42 (29:42)
0:39 (30:21)
2:59 (33:20)
1:33 (34:53)
0:54 (35:47)
0:37 (36:24)
25.
HILL Isabel
DEE Fernlea
39:57
+22:09
1:43 (1:43)
1:50 (3:33)
4:13 (7:46)
1:03 (8:49)
1:53 (10:42)
9:59 (20:41)
10:04 (30:45)
1:08 (31:53)
1:41 (33:34)
0:55 (34:29)
2:28 (36:57)
1:27 (38:24)
0:50 (39:14)
0:43 (39:57)
26.
THONIER Fanny
Guyancourt Orientation 78
40:56
+23:08
1:52 (1:52)
1:19 (3:11)
12:31 (15:42)
1:11 (16:53)
1:26 (18:19)
1:46 (20:05)
11:30 (31:35)
0:56 (32:31)
2:00 (34:31)
0:44 (35:15)
2:49 (38:04)
1:19 (39:23)
0:53 (40:16)
0:40 (40:56)
27.
EHRBAR Maude
CO Lausanne-Jorat
42:30
+24:42
2:39 (2:39)
1:45 (4:24)
1:02 (5:26)
1:57 (7:23)
2:04 (9:27)
2:14 (11:41)
11:28 (23:09)
1:08 (24:17)
10:45 (35:02)
0:36 (35:38)
3:30 (39:08)
1:44 (40:52)
0:55 (41:47)
0:43 (42:30)
28.
BERTHIER Mathilde
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
44:35
+26:47
2:55 (2:55)
4:50 (7:45)
2:54 (10:39)
1:10 (11:49)
1:20 (13:09)
1:45 (14:54)
12:15 (27:09)
1:09 (28:18)
1:40 (29:58)
0:43 (30:41)
7:52 (38:33)
4:12 (42:45)
1:09 (43:54)
0:41 (44:35)
29.
PEUVOT Mathilde
Club Orientation Boucles de la
54:52
+37:04
2:29 (2:29)
2:07 (4:36)
1:43 (6:19)
3:11 (9:30)
3:54 (13:24)
2:47 (16:11)
16:08 (32:19)
1:56 (34:15)
10:55 (45:10)
1:01 (46:11)
3:43 (49:54)
2:48 (52:42)
1:23 (54:05)
0:47 (54:52)
30.
FRERE Isabelle
CO Liège
1:07:49
+50:01
2:42 (2:42)
2:30 (5:12)
4:51 (10:03)
6:19 (16:22)
2:47 (19:09)
4:02 (23:11)
20:57 (44:08)
2:34 (46:42)
2:33 (49:15)
1:16 (50:31)
12:31 (1:03:02)
2:15 (1:05:17)
1:40 (1:06:57)
0:52 (1:07:49)
H16
(33 / 36)
Temps
Après
1.
HABERKORN Guilhem
ADOC
24:05
1:44 (1:44)
0:35 (2:19)
0:47 (3:06)
1:47 (4:53)
0:46 (5:39)
1:00 (6:39)
0:22 (7:01)
2:01 (9:02)
3:40 (12:42)
4:10 (16:52)
0:35 (17:27)
0:55 (18:22)
1:34 (19:56)
0:38 (20:34)
0:57 (21:31)
1:06 (22:37)
0:54 (23:31)
0:34 (24:05)
2.
ELIAS Guilhem
ACA
26:56
+2:51
1:52 (1:52)
0:44 (2:36)
0:49 (3:25)
1:53 (5:18)
0:44 (6:02)
1:10 (7:12)
0:26 (7:38)
2:21 (9:59)
3:45 (13:44)
5:27 (19:11)
1:16 (20:27)
0:47 (21:14)
1:21 (22:35)
0:33 (23:08)
1:05 (24:13)
1:23 (25:36)
0:46 (26:22)
0:34 (26:56)
3.
GENNARO Mathis
ORIENTALP
28:56
+4:51
1:47 (1:47)
0:44 (2:31)
1:12 (3:43)
2:10 (5:53)
0:47 (6:40)
1:15 (7:55)
0:25 (8:20)
3:19 (11:39)
4:35 (16:14)
4:42 (20:56)
0:39 (21:35)
1:11 (22:46)
1:30 (24:16)
0:37 (24:53)
1:14 (26:07)
1:10 (27:17)
1:03 (28:20)
0:36 (28:56)
4.
ANDRIEUX Quentin
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
29:22
+5:17
1:56 (1:56)
0:42 (2:38)
0:58 (3:36)
2:07 (5:43)
0:50 (6:33)
1:12 (7:45)
0:27 (8:12)
3:11 (11:23)
4:41 (16:04)
5:10 (21:14)
0:36 (21:50)
0:56 (22:46)
1:48 (24:34)
0:43 (25:17)
1:15 (26:32)
1:16 (27:48)
1:00 (28:48)
0:34 (29:22)
5.
GUINOT Thibaut
Talant Sport Orientation
30:56
+6:51
2:54 (2:54)
0:38 (3:32)
0:47 (4:19)
2:20 (6:39)
0:50 (7:29)
1:43 (9:12)
0:24 (9:36)
2:59 (12:35)
4:11 (16:46)
5:38 (22:24)
0:34 (22:58)
0:53 (23:51)
1:41 (25:32)
1:00 (26:32)
1:29 (28:01)
1:18 (29:19)
0:56 (30:15)
0:41 (30:56)
5.
VUITTON Julien
ASUL Sports Nature
30:56
+6:51
2:02 (2:02)
0:49 (2:51)
1:00 (3:51)
2:14 (6:05)
2:38 (8:43)
1:06 (9:49)
0:25 (10:14)
3:27 (13:41)
4:31 (18:12)
4:59 (23:11)
0:36 (23:47)
0:57 (24:44)
1:32 (26:16)
0:39 (26:55)
1:15 (28:10)
1:09 (29:19)
1:03 (30:22)
0:34 (30:56)
7.
PIGEON Thomas
Vikazim
32:27
+8:22
2:38 (2:38)
0:49 (3:27)
0:58 (4:25)
2:16 (6:41)
0:50 (7:31)
1:28 (8:59)
0:23 (9:22)
2:41 (12:03)
4:54 (16:57)
5:51 (22:48)
0:49 (23:37)
1:21 (24:58)
2:30 (27:28)
0:49 (28:17)
1:06 (29:23)
1:22 (30:45)
1:07 (31:52)
0:35 (32:27)
8.
MOULET Quentin
O'Team Besançon
32:39
+8:34
2:22 (2:22)
0:45 (3:07)
1:03 (4:10)
2:10 (6:20)
0:55 (7:15)
1:17 (8:32)
0:22 (8:54)
2:37 (11:31)
6:33 (18:04)
5:22 (23:26)
0:44 (24:10)
0:50 (25:00)
1:39 (26:39)
0:40 (27:19)
1:22 (28:41)
2:27 (31:08)
0:53 (32:01)
0:38 (32:39)
9.
WYMER Kylian
BALISE 25 BESANCON
33:02
+8:57
2:09 (2:09)
0:44 (2:53)
0:50 (3:43)
2:02 (5:45)
1:04 (6:49)
1:07 (7:56)
0:35 (8:31)
2:18 (10:49)
4:03 (14:52)
9:22 (24:14)
1:03 (25:17)
1:00 (26:17)
2:02 (28:19)
0:40 (28:59)
1:21 (30:20)
1:08 (31:28)
1:00 (32:28)
0:34 (33:02)
10.
PANNIER Axel
Guyancourt Orientation 78
34:22
+10:17
1:52 (1:52)
0:46 (2:38)
1:42 (4:20)
2:13 (6:33)
0:50 (7:23)
1:14 (8:37)
3:42 (12:19)
2:17 (14:36)
4:30 (19:06)
6:08 (25:14)
0:40 (25:54)
0:54 (26:48)
1:39 (28:27)
0:48 (29:15)
1:17 (30:32)
1:58 (32:30)
1:08 (33:38)
0:44 (34:22)
11.
CHEVRIER Thomas
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
34:57
+10:52
3:11 (3:11)
1:12 (4:23)
0:49 (5:12)
1:56 (7:08)
0:40 (7:48)
0:58 (8:46)
0:22 (9:08)
2:36 (11:44)
6:36 (18:20)
7:25 (25:45)
0:49 (26:34)
0:55 (27:29)
2:07 (29:36)
0:50 (30:26)
1:21 (31:47)
1:35 (33:22)
1:05 (34:27)
0:30 (34:57)
12.
AMERIJCKX Cédric
Tous Azimuts Douai
37:03
+12:58
2:30 (2:30)
1:11 (3:41)
0:55 (4:36)
2:29 (7:05)
1:02 (8:07)
1:49 (9:56)
0:31 (10:27)
3:50 (14:17)
6:32 (20:49)
6:06 (26:55)
1:14 (28:09)
0:47 (28:56)
2:08 (31:04)
1:04 (32:08)
1:23 (33:31)
1:34 (35:05)
1:19 (36:24)
0:39 (37:03)
13.
DERIAZ Roméo
ADOC
38:07
+14:02
2:42 (2:42)
0:55 (3:37)
1:07 (4:44)
3:01 (7:45)
1:21 (9:06)
2:45 (11:51)
0:25 (12:16)
3:23 (15:39)
4:31 (20:10)
8:05 (28:15)
0:47 (29:02)
1:11 (30:13)
1:52 (32:05)
0:55 (33:00)
1:32 (34:32)
1:53 (36:25)
1:07 (37:32)
0:35 (38:07)
14.
LAVALLEE Sylvan
Noyon Course d'Orientation
38:10
+14:05
2:37 (2:37)
0:50 (3:27)
1:22 (4:49)
3:16 (8:05)
1:01 (9:06)
2:11 (11:17)
0:30 (11:47)
3:09 (14:56)
5:30 (20:26)
6:31 (26:57)
0:53 (27:50)
1:21 (29:11)
2:38 (31:49)
1:09 (32:58)
1:33 (34:31)
1:40 (36:11)
1:21 (37:32)
0:38 (38:10)
15.
ARNO Simon
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
41:42
+17:37
2:08 (2:08)
0:53 (3:01)
0:55 (3:56)
2:08 (6:04)
3:19 (9:23)
2:23 (11:46)
0:20 (12:06)
5:47 (17:53)
6:49 (24:42)
8:46 (33:28)
0:44 (34:12)
0:58 (35:10)
1:52 (37:02)
0:50 (37:52)
1:00 (38:52)
1:15 (40:07)
1:00 (41:07)
0:35 (41:42)
16.
VOLLET Lenny
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
43:16
+19:11
3:08 (3:08)
1:26 (4:34)
4:47 (9:21)
2:30 (11:51)
1:03 (12:54)
1:38 (14:32)
1:13 (15:45)
3:10 (18:55)
5:49 (24:44)
8:22 (33:06)
1:33 (34:39)
1:09 (35:48)
2:14 (38:02)
1:09 (39:11)
1:11 (40:22)
1:29 (41:51)
0:53 (42:44)
0:32 (43:16)
17.
FEIGNIER Eric
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
43:22
+19:17
2:59 (2:59)
1:08 (4:07)
2:23 (6:30)
3:03 (9:33)
1:12 (10:45)
1:35 (12:20)
0:32 (12:52)
2:49 (15:41)
6:34 (22:15)
9:40 (31:55)
0:43 (32:38)
2:03 (34:41)
2:02 (36:43)
1:41 (38:24)
1:22 (39:46)
1:30 (41:16)
1:30 (42:46)
0:36 (43:22)
18.
TALLANDIER Virgile
ADOC
44:35
+20:30
2:06 (2:06)
0:41 (2:47)
2:06 (4:53)
4:07 (9:00)
1:24 (10:24)
1:11 (11:35)
0:28 (12:03)
11:05 (23:08)
5:50 (28:58)
6:27 (35:25)
0:49 (36:14)
1:10 (37:24)
2:07 (39:31)
0:54 (40:25)
1:22 (41:47)
1:19 (43:06)
0:57 (44:03)
0:32 (44:35)
19.
WICHOUD Jérémie
CO Lausanne-Jorat
44:45
+20:40
5:20 (5:20)
0:59 (6:19)
2:49 (9:08)
3:14 (12:22)
1:24 (13:46)
1:37 (15:23)
0:27 (15:50)
3:21 (19:11)
7:21 (26:32)
6:58 (33:30)
0:58 (34:28)
1:17 (35:45)
2:15 (38:00)
1:02 (39:02)
1:34 (40:36)
2:06 (42:42)
1:14 (43:56)
0:49 (44:45)
20.
FENEUIL Hugo
Epernay Nature et Sport
46:36
+22:31
2:36 (2:36)
1:00 (3:36)
2:25 (6:01)
3:10 (9:11)
1:07 (10:18)
2:43 (13:01)
0:30 (13:31)
4:30 (18:01)
10:40 (28:41)
6:53 (35:34)
1:13 (36:47)
1:18 (38:05)
2:07 (40:12)
1:16 (41:28)
1:33 (43:01)
1:26 (44:27)
1:34 (46:01)
0:35 (46:36)
21.
BOEHRINGER Arthur
CO Colmar
48:25
+24:20
8:50 (8:50)
1:07 (9:57)
2:14 (12:11)
5:42 (17:53)
1:47 (19:40)
1:45 (21:25)
0:26 (21:51)
3:47 (25:38)
5:37 (31:15)
8:18 (39:33)
0:45 (40:18)
1:22 (41:40)
1:43 (43:23)
0:45 (44:08)
1:11 (45:19)
1:18 (46:37)
1:12 (47:49)
0:36 (48:25)
22.
DELENNE Tommy
ACA
49:09
+25:04
3:05 (3:05)
1:23 (4:28)
3:17 (7:45)
3:14 (10:59)
1:24 (12:23)
1:38 (14:01)
0:38 (14:39)
4:24 (19:03)
8:03 (27:06)
9:29 (36:35)
1:00 (37:35)
1:27 (39:02)
2:18 (41:20)
1:08 (42:28)
1:36 (44:04)
2:26 (46:30)
1:36 (48:06)
1:03 (49:09)
23.
ODERMATT Thierry
C.O. Mulhouse
57:05
+33:00
2:57 (2:57)
1:16 (4:13)
1:27 (5:40)
4:13 (9:53)
1:45 (11:38)
5:10 (16:48)
0:35 (17:23)
5:04 (22:27)
8:49 (31:16)
9:17 (40:33)
2:26 (42:59)
1:53 (44:52)
3:15 (48:07)
1:25 (49:32)
1:49 (51:21)
3:18 (54:39)
1:40 (56:19)
0:46 (57:05)
24.
DANNECKER Victor
Orientation Haut-Jura
57:50
+33:45
13:07 (13:07)
0:54 (14:01)
2:43 (16:44)
2:58 (19:42)
1:17 (20:59)
1:59 (22:58)
0:36 (23:34)
4:11 (27:45)
8:40 (36:25)
9:40 (46:05)
1:14 (47:19)
1:54 (49:13)
2:19 (51:32)
0:55 (52:27)
1:34 (54:01)
2:07 (56:08)
1:03 (57:11)
0:39 (57:50)
25.
CAGLI Matthieu
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:04:48
+40:43
4:12 (4:12)
2:11 (6:23)
2:16 (8:39)
8:07 (16:46)
1:28 (18:14)
2:56 (21:10)
1:01 (22:11)
4:32 (26:43)
9:17 (36:00)
10:25 (46:25)
1:12 (47:37)
1:57 (49:34)
7:48 (57:22)
1:41 (59:03)
1:55 (1:00:58)
1:42 (1:02:40)
1:22 (1:04:02)
0:46 (1:04:48)
26.
MERAT Francois
Orientation Haut-Jura
1:07:47
+43:42
4:20 (4:20)
1:55 (6:15)
2:17 (8:32)
4:40 (13:12)
2:14 (15:26)
2:08 (17:34)
0:32 (18:06)
6:12 (24:18)
10:34 (34:52)
16:47 (51:39)
1:24 (53:03)
1:48 (54:51)
3:22 (58:13)
1:33 (59:46)
1:57 (1:01:43)
2:50 (1:04:33)
2:25 (1:06:58)
0:49 (1:07:47)
27.
AUDIN Charles
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
1:14:33
+50:28
5:14 (5:14)
1:45 (6:59)
4:35 (11:34)
9:00 (20:34)
2:35 (23:09)
2:44 (25:53)
0:35 (26:28)
7:09 (33:37)
14:48 (48:25)
11:12 (59:37)
1:05 (1:00:42)
2:44 (1:03:26)
3:12 (1:06:38)
0:58 (1:07:36)
3:07 (1:10:43)
1:54 (1:12:37)
1:14 (1:13:51)
0:42 (1:14:33)
28.
HEJDA Nicolas
CA Rosé
1:18:22
+54:17
3:36 (3:36)
1:38 (5:14)
5:16 (10:30)
5:59 (16:29)
4:16 (20:45)
2:08 (22:53)
0:39 (23:32)
4:46 (28:18)
12:39 (40:57)
15:04 (56:01)
1:45 (57:46)
8:51 (1:06:37)
2:13 (1:08:50)
1:21 (1:10:11)
3:55 (1:14:06)
2:11 (1:16:17)
1:30 (1:17:47)
0:35 (1:18:22)
29.
ROLLE Bastien
CA Rosé
1:21:20
+57:15
5:24 (5:24)
3:13 (8:37)
2:20 (10:57)
4:56 (15:53)
1:59 (17:52)
14:29 (32:21)
0:45 (33:06)
6:00 (39:06)
11:10 (50:16)
11:36 (1:01:52)
2:05 (1:03:57)
3:42 (1:07:39)
3:00 (1:10:39)
1:34 (1:12:13)
2:18 (1:14:31)
4:29 (1:19:00)
1:48 (1:20:48)
0:32 (1:21:20)
30.
LE LAY Tristan
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1:31:38
+67:33
2:49 (2:49)
1:23 (4:12)
7:09 (11:21)
3:44 (15:05)
10:16 (25:21)
2:19 (27:40)
0:31 (28:11)
6:22 (34:33)
12:54 (47:27)
14:35 (1:02:02)
1:32 (1:03:34)
1:54 (1:05:28)
9:19 (1:14:47)
3:02 (1:17:49)
3:15 (1:21:04)
7:25 (1:28:29)
2:25 (1:30:54)
0:44 (1:31:38)
GUILLOT Emile
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
PM
3:11 (3:11)
1:15 (4:26)
2:37 (7:03)
4:12 (11:15)
15:27 (26:42)
1:29 (28:11)
0:59 (29:10)
5:48 (34:58)
15:09 (50:07)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:14:53)
2:03 (1:16:56)
0:41 (1:17:37)
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo
Toutes Orientations Meaux
PM
3:53 (3:53)
3:11 (7:04)
2:45 (9:49)
4:08 (13:57)
1:44 (15:41)
5:06 (20:47)
0:19 (21:06)
5:55 (27:01)
13:14 (40:15)
10:05 (50:20)
0:55 (51:15)
1:34 (52:49)
2:37 (55:26)
1:44 (57:10)
2:35 (59:45)
– (–)
– (1:03:56)
0:39 (1:04:35)
ZAHN Hugo
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
PM
2:33 (2:33)
1:24 (3:57)
5:31 (9:28)
4:13 (13:41)
3:19 (17:00)
2:14 (19:14)
0:37 (19:51)
– (–)
– (33:44)
8:13 (41:57)
1:07 (43:04)
2:01 (45:05)
4:34 (49:39)
1:28 (51:07)
1:50 (52:57)
3:37 (56:34)
1:11 (57:45)
0:36 (58:21)
H18
(20 / 35)
Temps
Après
1.
ERBLAND Pierre
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
28:11
1:29 (1:29)
0:31 (2:00)
0:27 (2:27)
0:50 (3:17)
2:58 (6:15)
0:38 (6:53)
0:53 (7:46)
0:36 (8:22)
1:14 (9:36)
1:42 (11:18)
1:08 (12:26)
7:16 (19:42)
0:32 (20:14)
0:24 (20:38)
1:26 (22:04)
1:10 (23:14)
1:13 (24:27)
1:14 (25:41)
1:01 (26:42)
0:54 (27:36)
0:35 (28:11)
2.
KASTNER Nicolas
ALCO 69
30:28
+2:17
1:35 (1:35)
0:35 (2:10)
0:25 (2:35)
0:52 (3:27)
3:13 (6:40)
0:48 (7:28)
0:53 (8:21)
0:42 (9:03)
1:24 (10:27)
2:00 (12:27)
1:11 (13:38)
7:55 (21:33)
0:42 (22:15)
0:35 (22:50)
1:31 (24:21)
1:01 (25:22)
1:29 (26:51)
1:10 (28:01)
0:54 (28:55)
0:54 (29:49)
0:39 (30:28)
3.
MOSER Florian
OLG Norskbuch
33:09
+4:58
1:43 (1:43)
0:30 (2:13)
0:29 (2:42)
1:32 (4:14)
3:06 (7:20)
0:46 (8:06)
1:11 (9:17)
0:34 (9:51)
1:19 (11:10)
1:58 (13:08)
1:42 (14:50)
7:39 (22:29)
1:23 (23:52)
0:36 (24:28)
1:49 (26:17)
1:22 (27:39)
1:25 (29:04)
1:12 (30:16)
1:18 (31:34)
1:06 (32:40)
0:29 (33:09)
4.
HEURTAUX Ewen
Vikazim
35:09
+6:58
1:51 (1:51)
0:33 (2:24)
0:25 (2:49)
1:00 (3:49)
3:19 (7:08)
0:45 (7:53)
1:23 (9:16)
0:39 (9:55)
1:34 (11:29)
2:09 (13:38)
1:41 (15:19)
9:39 (24:58)
0:36 (25:34)
0:38 (26:12)
1:58 (28:10)
1:12 (29:22)
1:36 (30:58)
1:18 (32:16)
1:25 (33:41)
0:56 (34:37)
0:32 (35:09)
5.
ERBLAND Thomas
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
36:45
+8:34
1:49 (1:49)
0:31 (2:20)
0:29 (2:49)
1:01 (3:50)
3:37 (7:27)
0:45 (8:12)
1:25 (9:37)
0:42 (10:19)
1:26 (11:45)
2:39 (14:24)
1:41 (16:05)
9:13 (25:18)
0:41 (25:59)
0:42 (26:41)
1:38 (28:19)
1:14 (29:33)
2:06 (31:39)
1:45 (33:24)
1:44 (35:08)
1:04 (36:12)
0:33 (36:45)
6.
WEY Andrin
OLG Zürich
36:51
+8:40
4:14 (4:14)
1:06 (5:20)
0:23 (5:43)
0:54 (6:37)
3:31 (10:08)
0:39 (10:47)
0:57 (11:44)
0:41 (12:25)
1:14 (13:39)
1:52 (15:31)
1:40 (17:11)
10:14 (27:25)
0:37 (28:02)
0:27 (28:29)
1:54 (30:23)
1:53 (32:16)
1:21 (33:37)
1:05 (34:42)
0:46 (35:28)
0:51 (36:19)
0:32 (36:51)
7.
TOUSSAINT Tom
CSLG Melun
37:10
+8:59
1:36 (1:36)
0:30 (2:06)
2:57 (5:03)
0:52 (5:55)
3:15 (9:10)
0:43 (9:53)
1:13 (11:06)
0:38 (11:44)
1:39 (13:23)
3:08 (16:31)
1:16 (17:47)
9:09 (26:56)
0:30 (27:26)
1:13 (28:39)
1:43 (30:22)
1:04 (31:26)
1:12 (32:38)
1:17 (33:55)
1:45 (35:40)
0:58 (36:38)
0:32 (37:10)
8.
GHIBAUDO Simon
OE42
37:11
+9:00
1:48 (1:48)
0:33 (2:21)
0:36 (2:57)
0:52 (3:49)
3:44 (7:33)
0:56 (8:29)
1:04 (9:33)
0:42 (10:15)
1:58 (12:13)
2:28 (14:41)
1:06 (15:47)
11:01 (26:48)
0:44 (27:32)
0:35 (28:07)
1:36 (29:43)
1:17 (31:00)
1:35 (32:35)
1:29 (34:04)
1:37 (35:41)
0:54 (36:35)
0:36 (37:11)
9.
SAHRAOUI Adel
O'Team Besançon
37:38
+9:27
1:38 (1:38)
0:31 (2:09)
3:19 (5:28)
0:48 (6:16)
2:50 (9:06)
0:40 (9:46)
1:01 (10:47)
0:35 (11:22)
1:19 (12:41)
3:09 (15:50)
1:37 (17:27)
10:25 (27:52)
0:40 (28:32)
0:31 (29:03)
1:45 (30:48)
1:06 (31:54)
1:47 (33:41)
1:12 (34:53)
1:14 (36:07)
0:57 (37:04)
0:34 (37:38)
10.
LEGRAND Mathis
OPA Montigny
38:14
+10:03
2:14 (2:14)
0:30 (2:44)
0:26 (3:10)
0:51 (4:01)
3:16 (7:17)
0:43 (8:00)
1:11 (9:11)
0:41 (9:52)
1:18 (11:10)
5:48 (16:58)
1:18 (18:16)
9:35 (27:51)
0:38 (28:29)
0:40 (29:09)
1:44 (30:53)
0:51 (31:44)
2:33 (34:17)
1:19 (35:36)
1:08 (36:44)
0:56 (37:40)
0:34 (38:14)
11.
BEAUDEUX Théo
CSA EMB BOURGES
39:06
+10:55
2:22 (2:22)
0:37 (2:59)
0:33 (3:32)
1:13 (4:45)
4:43 (9:28)
0:43 (10:11)
1:25 (11:36)
0:48 (12:24)
1:36 (14:00)
2:36 (16:36)
1:30 (18:06)
10:22 (28:28)
0:46 (29:14)
0:35 (29:49)
1:52 (31:41)
1:20 (33:01)
1:28 (34:29)
1:21 (35:50)
1:21 (37:11)
1:14 (38:25)
0:41 (39:06)
12.
BORNARD Nicolas
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
39:29
+11:18
1:50 (1:50)
0:34 (2:24)
0:30 (2:54)
0:58 (3:52)
3:28 (7:20)
0:56 (8:16)
1:08 (9:24)
0:55 (10:19)
1:33 (11:52)
2:42 (14:34)
1:32 (16:06)
11:55 (28:01)
0:44 (28:45)
0:41 (29:26)
2:15 (31:41)
1:33 (33:14)
1:49 (35:03)
1:27 (36:30)
1:10 (37:40)
1:09 (38:49)
0:40 (39:29)
13.
STUDER Dominic
OLG Murten
40:12
+12:01
1:58 (1:58)
0:37 (2:35)
0:30 (3:05)
0:58 (4:03)
4:08 (8:11)
0:54 (9:05)
1:10 (10:15)
1:02 (11:17)
2:10 (13:27)
3:04 (16:31)
1:41 (18:12)
10:40 (28:52)
0:44 (29:36)
0:37 (30:13)
1:55 (32:08)
1:46 (33:54)
1:42 (35:36)
1:32 (37:08)
1:18 (38:26)
1:10 (39:36)
0:36 (40:12)
14.
ORTIGER Matthieu
BALISE 25 BESANCON
43:34
+15:23
1:52 (1:52)
0:40 (2:32)
0:35 (3:07)
1:06 (4:13)
4:45 (8:58)
0:54 (9:52)
1:40 (11:32)
0:45 (12:17)
3:41 (15:58)
2:57 (18:55)
2:12 (21:07)
9:41 (30:48)
1:23 (32:11)
0:40 (32:51)
1:48 (34:39)
1:33 (36:12)
2:21 (38:33)
1:37 (40:10)
1:29 (41:39)
1:15 (42:54)
0:40 (43:34)
15.
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott
ADOC
43:40
+15:29
2:12 (2:12)
0:40 (2:52)
0:31 (3:23)
1:08 (4:31)
4:00 (8:31)
0:57 (9:28)
1:50 (11:18)
0:50 (12:08)
1:32 (13:40)
2:58 (16:38)
1:54 (18:32)
12:45 (31:17)
0:48 (32:05)
0:45 (32:50)
2:13 (35:03)
1:28 (36:31)
1:34 (38:05)
1:45 (39:50)
2:00 (41:50)
1:12 (43:02)
0:38 (43:40)
16.
VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire
ADOC
45:14
+17:03
2:04 (2:04)
0:43 (2:47)
2:18 (5:05)
2:46 (7:51)
3:55 (11:46)
0:55 (12:41)
1:55 (14:36)
0:51 (15:27)
1:36 (17:03)
3:24 (20:27)
1:38 (22:05)
10:50 (32:55)
0:48 (33:43)
0:59 (34:42)
2:33 (37:15)
1:20 (38:35)
1:38 (40:13)
1:33 (41:46)
1:15 (43:01)
1:37 (44:38)
0:36 (45:14)
17.
GINTZBURGER Colas
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
46:09
+17:58
2:12 (2:12)
1:56 (4:08)
0:32 (4:40)
1:02 (5:42)
3:30 (9:12)
1:02 (10:14)
1:07 (11:21)
0:41 (12:02)
1:28 (13:30)
2:17 (15:47)
1:41 (17:28)
15:33 (33:01)
0:39 (33:40)
1:04 (34:44)
2:51 (37:35)
0:56 (38:31)
1:56 (40:27)
1:53 (42:20)
1:57 (44:17)
1:15 (45:32)
0:37 (46:09)
18.
CREFCOEUR Liévin
Tous Azimuts Douai
46:22
+18:11
1:50 (1:50)
2:17 (4:07)
0:35 (4:42)
0:55 (5:37)
3:55 (9:32)
1:02 (10:34)
1:17 (11:51)
1:02 (12:53)
1:42 (14:35)
3:10 (17:45)
2:24 (20:09)
11:35 (31:44)
3:32 (35:16)
0:41 (35:57)
2:22 (38:19)
2:00 (40:19)
1:50 (42:09)
1:25 (43:34)
1:12 (44:46)
0:58 (45:44)
0:38 (46:22)
19.
PÉCOUD Benoit
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:01:27
+33:16
3:30 (3:30)
4:43 (8:13)
0:50 (9:03)
3:18 (12:21)
5:10 (17:31)
1:08 (18:39)
1:36 (20:15)
1:14 (21:29)
2:30 (23:59)
6:23 (30:22)
2:27 (32:49)
12:50 (45:39)
0:58 (46:37)
0:54 (47:31)
2:47 (50:18)
2:55 (53:13)
2:59 (56:12)
1:40 (57:52)
1:30 (59:22)
1:31 (1:00:53)
0:34 (1:01:27)
20.
WEBER Romain
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
1:06:06
+37:55
6:25 (6:25)
1:20 (7:45)
2:08 (9:53)
1:01 (10:54)
4:35 (15:29)
0:56 (16:25)
1:44 (18:09)
1:06 (19:15)
3:58 (23:13)
4:47 (28:00)
2:39 (30:39)
15:03 (45:42)
0:57 (46:39)
0:41 (47:20)
4:01 (51:21)
2:18 (53:39)
1:58 (55:37)
7:09 (1:02:46)
0:55 (1:03:41)
1:39 (1:05:20)
0:46 (1:06:06)
D18
(17 / 23)
Temps
Après
1.
HAGROT Emma
Täby Orientering
32:41
1:59 (1:59)
0:48 (2:47)
1:25 (4:12)
1:52 (6:04)
3:01 (9:05)
1:31 (10:36)
1:30 (12:06)
2:07 (14:13)
1:14 (15:27)
1:30 (16:57)
2:19 (19:16)
9:16 (28:32)
1:22 (29:54)
0:46 (30:40)
1:18 (31:58)
0:43 (32:41)
2.
LE GLAND Louise
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
34:04
+1:23
2:09 (2:09)
0:44 (2:53)
1:12 (4:05)
2:25 (6:30)
3:19 (9:49)
1:21 (11:10)
1:39 (12:49)
2:53 (15:42)
1:10 (16:52)
2:36 (19:28)
2:45 (22:13)
6:50 (29:03)
1:32 (30:35)
0:57 (31:32)
1:51 (33:23)
0:41 (34:04)
3.
JAKOB Nadia
OLG Norskbuch
38:10
+5:29
2:14 (2:14)
1:41 (3:55)
1:14 (5:09)
1:38 (6:47)
3:30 (10:17)
1:16 (11:33)
1:44 (13:17)
5:28 (18:45)
1:19 (20:04)
2:10 (22:14)
2:27 (24:41)
8:32 (33:13)
1:31 (34:44)
1:01 (35:45)
1:47 (37:32)
0:38 (38:10)
4.
WILHELM Sina
OLregioolten
39:12
+6:31
3:09 (3:09)
0:50 (3:59)
1:50 (5:49)
1:48 (7:37)
4:12 (11:49)
1:26 (13:15)
1:58 (15:13)
2:16 (17:29)
1:31 (19:00)
2:08 (21:08)
3:07 (24:15)
9:25 (33:40)
2:07 (35:47)
1:07 (36:54)
1:35 (38:29)
0:43 (39:12)
5.
JORDI Riina
CA Rosé
40:23
+7:42
2:18 (2:18)
0:53 (3:11)
3:01 (6:12)
1:52 (8:04)
3:27 (11:31)
1:14 (12:45)
1:33 (14:18)
5:04 (19:22)
1:21 (20:43)
2:17 (23:00)
3:10 (26:10)
9:25 (35:35)
1:34 (37:09)
1:03 (38:12)
1:34 (39:46)
0:37 (40:23)
6.
SIMONSSON Astrid
Sundbybergs IK
42:04
+9:23
2:44 (2:44)
0:45 (3:29)
1:41 (5:10)
1:47 (6:57)
3:22 (10:19)
2:57 (13:16)
1:46 (15:02)
8:17 (23:19)
1:08 (24:27)
1:58 (26:25)
2:14 (28:39)
8:54 (37:33)
1:17 (38:50)
0:47 (39:37)
1:47 (41:24)
0:40 (42:04)
7.
BONORA Lise
ALCO 69
42:06
+9:25
2:29 (2:29)
0:48 (3:17)
1:40 (4:57)
1:49 (6:46)
3:38 (10:24)
1:57 (12:21)
1:32 (13:53)
5:09 (19:02)
1:48 (20:50)
2:46 (23:36)
3:34 (27:10)
8:47 (35:57)
1:57 (37:54)
1:18 (39:12)
2:07 (41:19)
0:47 (42:06)
8.
ARNO Lucie
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
44:49
+12:08
2:48 (2:48)
0:58 (3:46)
2:38 (6:24)
2:21 (8:45)
5:08 (13:53)
1:46 (15:39)
2:12 (17:51)
3:35 (21:26)
1:32 (22:58)
2:21 (25:19)
2:52 (28:11)
11:11 (39:22)
1:56 (41:18)
1:05 (42:23)
1:41 (44:04)
0:45 (44:49)
9.
DEFRAIGNE Sandrine
ASUB Orientation
46:36
+13:55
2:48 (2:48)
0:52 (3:40)
1:48 (5:28)
6:53 (12:21)
4:18 (16:39)
1:48 (18:27)
1:54 (20:21)
5:15 (25:36)
1:40 (27:16)
2:13 (29:29)
2:18 (31:47)
9:14 (41:01)
1:42 (42:43)
1:11 (43:54)
1:56 (45:50)
0:46 (46:36)
10.
DUDOUT Loane
Club Orientation Boucles de la
47:26
+14:45
2:56 (2:56)
1:08 (4:04)
2:24 (6:28)
2:14 (8:42)
4:05 (12:47)
1:52 (14:39)
2:03 (16:42)
2:52 (19:34)
4:20 (23:54)
3:14 (27:08)
3:45 (30:53)
9:48 (40:41)
2:11 (42:52)
1:36 (44:28)
2:12 (46:40)
0:46 (47:26)
11.
GROSJEAN Capucine
BALISE 25 BESANCON
49:30
+16:49
2:59 (2:59)
1:15 (4:14)
1:50 (6:04)
2:38 (8:42)
4:33 (13:15)
3:01 (16:16)
1:57 (18:13)
5:11 (23:24)
1:21 (24:45)
1:57 (26:42)
6:36 (33:18)
10:33 (43:51)
1:56 (45:47)
1:08 (46:55)
1:42 (48:37)
0:53 (49:30)
12.
FEIGNIER Nathalie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
50:17
+17:36
4:51 (4:51)
1:00 (5:51)
1:47 (7:38)
2:15 (9:53)
9:47 (19:40)
1:33 (21:13)
2:35 (23:48)
4:44 (28:32)
1:37 (30:09)
2:09 (32:18)
2:48 (35:06)
9:00 (44:06)
1:53 (45:59)
1:13 (47:12)
2:17 (49:29)
0:48 (50:17)
13.
COLLIS Julie
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
54:18
+21:37
3:28 (3:28)
0:53 (4:21)
2:05 (6:26)
2:44 (9:10)
4:32 (13:42)
2:34 (16:16)
2:35 (18:51)
6:02 (24:53)
1:43 (26:36)
3:17 (29:53)
7:34 (37:27)
12:02 (49:29)
1:28 (50:57)
1:04 (52:01)
1:39 (53:40)
0:38 (54:18)
14.
KHAMPANYA Thatsani
CA Rosé
54:29
+21:48
2:56 (2:56)
1:08 (4:04)
2:06 (6:10)
5:03 (11:13)
4:15 (15:28)
5:11 (20:39)
3:27 (24:06)
3:54 (28:00)
2:28 (30:28)
5:29 (35:57)
4:15 (40:12)
9:43 (49:55)
1:28 (51:23)
0:53 (52:16)
1:32 (53:48)
0:41 (54:29)
15.
DELENNE Joanna
ACA
59:03
+26:22
3:28 (3:28)
1:32 (5:00)
2:32 (7:32)
2:51 (10:23)
5:40 (16:03)
2:11 (18:14)
2:14 (20:28)
3:20 (23:48)
2:21 (26:09)
4:26 (30:35)
5:46 (36:21)
16:40 (53:01)
1:59 (55:00)
1:21 (56:21)
1:50 (58:11)
0:52 (59:03)
16.
SENTAGNE Camille
CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau
1:09:16
+36:35
3:19 (3:19)
1:12 (4:31)
2:02 (6:33)
2:36 (9:09)
4:48 (13:57)
1:27 (15:24)
3:59 (19:23)
11:15 (30:38)
5:44 (36:22)
4:14 (40:36)
4:48 (45:24)
17:28 (1:02:52)
2:01 (1:04:53)
1:20 (1:06:13)
2:14 (1:08:27)
0:49 (1:09:16)
GUILLAUME Candice
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
PM
14:10 (14:10)
1:37 (15:47)
2:50 (18:37)
15:47 (34:24)
9:57 (44:21)
3:14 (47:35)
2:50 (50:25)
5:29 (55:54)
2:45 (58:39)
3:20 (1:01:59)
21:08 (1:23:07)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:37:00)
D20E
(9 / 11)
Temps
Après
1.
HABERKORN Chloé
ADOC
33:17
1:22 (1:22)
1:04 (2:26)
0:27 (2:53)
2:56 (5:49)
1:51 (7:40)
1:40 (9:20)
1:18 (10:38)
0:58 (11:36)
0:42 (12:18)
1:55 (14:13)
2:13 (16:26)
9:35 (26:01)
0:44 (26:45)
0:58 (27:43)
2:12 (29:55)
1:46 (31:41)
0:58 (32:39)
0:38 (33:17)
2.
BASSET Juliette
ASUL Sports Nature
35:54
+2:37
1:20 (1:20)
1:13 (2:33)
0:31 (3:04)
3:37 (6:41)
2:32 (9:13)
1:46 (10:59)
1:16 (12:15)
0:44 (12:59)
0:57 (13:56)
2:06 (16:02)
1:55 (17:57)
9:59 (27:56)
0:44 (28:40)
1:10 (29:50)
2:52 (32:42)
1:44 (34:26)
0:48 (35:14)
0:40 (35:54)
3.
HANAUER Florence
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
36:15
+2:58
1:30 (1:30)
1:09 (2:39)
0:31 (3:10)
3:30 (6:40)
1:38 (8:18)
1:49 (10:07)
1:32 (11:39)
1:34 (13:13)
0:49 (14:02)
2:05 (16:07)
2:30 (18:37)
9:09 (27:46)
1:29 (29:15)
1:07 (30:22)
2:46 (33:08)
1:35 (34:43)
0:44 (35:27)
0:48 (36:15)
4.
VUITTON Marie
ASUL Sports Nature
36:47
+3:30
1:25 (1:25)
1:25 (2:50)
0:33 (3:23)
3:26 (6:49)
1:51 (8:40)
1:49 (10:29)
1:29 (11:58)
1:21 (13:19)
0:52 (14:11)
2:22 (16:33)
2:43 (19:16)
9:37 (28:53)
0:46 (29:39)
1:04 (30:43)
2:52 (33:35)
1:47 (35:22)
0:43 (36:05)
0:42 (36:47)
5.
DELENNE Camilla
ACA
36:54
+3:37
1:33 (1:33)
1:30 (3:03)
0:31 (3:34)
3:25 (6:59)
2:27 (9:26)
1:43 (11:09)
1:17 (12:26)
0:50 (13:16)
0:52 (14:08)
2:14 (16:22)
2:14 (18:36)
10:46 (29:22)
0:39 (30:01)
0:57 (30:58)
2:49 (33:47)
1:34 (35:21)
0:48 (36:09)
0:45 (36:54)
6.
DUDOIGNON Chloé
Valence Sport Orientation
37:31
+4:14
1:24 (1:24)
1:17 (2:41)
0:29 (3:10)
6:11 (9:21)
1:57 (11:18)
1:47 (13:05)
1:27 (14:32)
0:54 (15:26)
0:56 (16:22)
2:25 (18:47)
2:03 (20:50)
9:28 (30:18)
0:44 (31:02)
1:02 (32:04)
2:39 (34:43)
1:33 (36:16)
0:40 (36:56)
0:35 (37:31)
7.
KÖHLE Barbara
OLG Stäfa
40:29
+7:12
2:11 (2:11)
2:38 (4:49)
0:22 (5:11)
3:45 (8:56)
3:02 (11:58)
1:51 (13:49)
1:14 (15:03)
0:53 (15:56)
1:07 (17:03)
1:51 (18:54)
2:13 (21:07)
11:34 (32:41)
1:02 (33:43)
1:04 (34:47)
2:33 (37:20)
1:44 (39:04)
0:52 (39:56)
0:33 (40:29)
8.
BORNARD Julie
NOSE 4201RA
43:14
+9:57
1:43 (1:43)
1:23 (3:06)
0:35 (3:41)
3:41 (7:22)
2:10 (9:32)
2:10 (11:42)
1:55 (13:37)
2:44 (16:21)
1:00 (17:21)
2:19 (19:40)
2:29 (22:09)
12:31 (34:40)
0:44 (35:24)
1:15 (36:39)
2:50 (39:29)
1:57 (41:26)
1:04 (42:30)
0:44 (43:14)
9.
ELIAS Pauline
ACA
48:08
+14:51
1:44 (1:44)
2:25 (4:09)
0:30 (4:39)
3:57 (8:36)
2:23 (10:59)
2:29 (13:28)
1:59 (15:27)
1:05 (16:32)
0:52 (17:24)
7:07 (24:31)
2:47 (27:18)
11:24 (38:42)
1:35 (40:17)
1:35 (41:52)
2:34 (44:26)
1:45 (46:11)
1:10 (47:21)
0:47 (48:08)
H20E
(13 / 17)
Temps
Après
1.
MATHIS Martin
SOLunéville
32:10
1:49 (1:49)
1:11 (3:00)
0:28 (3:28)
2:06 (5:34)
1:39 (7:13)
0:49 (8:02)
1:35 (9:37)
0:38 (10:15)
1:35 (11:50)
0:42 (12:32)
1:30 (14:02)
1:46 (15:48)
9:02 (24:50)
0:31 (25:21)
0:42 (26:03)
3:03 (29:06)
1:06 (30:12)
0:44 (30:56)
0:40 (31:36)
0:34 (32:10)
2.
HALTZ Louis
Tous Azimuts Douai
32:13
+0:03
1:50 (1:50)
0:55 (2:45)
1:10 (3:55)
2:12 (6:07)
2:13 (8:20)
0:54 (9:14)
1:47 (11:01)
0:41 (11:42)
1:27 (13:09)
0:59 (14:08)
1:34 (15:42)
1:40 (17:22)
7:32 (24:54)
0:37 (25:31)
0:46 (26:17)
2:57 (29:14)
1:04 (30:18)
0:44 (31:02)
0:43 (31:45)
0:28 (32:13)
3.
WOLZ Aymeric
BALISE 25 BESANCON
32:27
+0:17
3:40 (3:40)
0:49 (4:29)
0:36 (5:05)
2:04 (7:09)
1:47 (8:56)
0:59 (9:55)
1:41 (11:36)
0:39 (12:15)
1:17 (13:32)
0:48 (14:20)
2:06 (16:26)
1:35 (18:01)
7:14 (25:15)
0:30 (25:45)
0:43 (26:28)
2:44 (29:12)
1:11 (30:23)
0:50 (31:13)
0:44 (31:57)
0:30 (32:27)
4.
DERIAZ Samson
ADOC
32:43
+0:33
1:56 (1:56)
1:21 (3:17)
0:26 (3:43)
2:05 (5:48)
2:06 (7:54)
1:01 (8:55)
1:29 (10:24)
0:45 (11:09)
1:41 (12:50)
0:53 (13:43)
1:38 (15:21)
2:09 (17:30)
7:18 (24:48)
0:37 (25:25)
0:58 (26:23)
2:42 (29:05)
1:34 (30:39)
0:49 (31:28)
0:41 (32:09)
0:34 (32:43)
5.
LEGRAND Timothee
OPA Montigny
32:55
+0:45
2:08 (2:08)
1:12 (3:20)
0:30 (3:50)
2:10 (6:00)
1:55 (7:55)
0:49 (8:44)
1:36 (10:20)
0:36 (10:56)
1:22 (12:18)
1:02 (13:20)
1:43 (15:03)
1:54 (16:57)
7:57 (24:54)
0:31 (25:25)
0:51 (26:16)
2:51 (29:07)
1:16 (30:23)
1:00 (31:23)
0:51 (32:14)
0:41 (32:55)
6.
VAXELAIRE Hugo
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
33:08
+0:58
2:16 (2:16)
0:53 (3:09)
0:37 (3:46)
2:04 (5:50)
1:50 (7:40)
0:51 (8:31)
1:35 (10:06)
0:50 (10:56)
2:04 (13:00)
0:58 (13:58)
1:40 (15:38)
1:47 (17:25)
8:06 (25:31)
0:38 (26:09)
0:51 (27:00)
2:53 (29:53)
1:15 (31:08)
0:49 (31:57)
0:41 (32:38)
0:30 (33:08)
7.
JANAND Pierre-Louis
BALISE 25 BESANCON
35:00
+2:50
2:13 (2:13)
0:54 (3:07)
0:25 (3:32)
2:04 (5:36)
1:47 (7:23)
1:00 (8:23)
1:44 (10:07)
0:41 (10:48)
1:44 (12:32)
1:11 (13:43)
2:45 (16:28)
1:57 (18:25)
7:49 (26:14)
1:39 (27:53)
0:54 (28:47)
2:47 (31:34)
1:21 (32:55)
0:50 (33:45)
0:45 (34:30)
0:30 (35:00)
8.
BOUCHAN Jérôme
O'Team Besançon
35:48
+3:38
2:10 (2:10)
1:16 (3:26)
0:30 (3:56)
2:26 (6:22)
1:47 (8:09)
1:13 (9:22)
1:37 (10:59)
0:48 (11:47)
3:23 (15:10)
0:52 (16:02)
1:53 (17:55)
1:51 (19:46)
7:54 (27:40)
0:40 (28:20)
0:55 (29:15)
3:03 (32:18)
1:16 (33:34)
0:56 (34:30)
0:42 (35:12)
0:36 (35:48)
9.
BERGUERRE Damien
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
37:14
+5:04
2:35 (2:35)
1:01 (3:36)
1:55 (5:31)
3:07 (8:38)
2:09 (10:47)
1:04 (11:51)
1:37 (13:28)
0:41 (14:09)
1:34 (15:43)
1:02 (16:45)
1:37 (18:22)
2:20 (20:42)
8:16 (28:58)
0:33 (29:31)
1:12 (30:43)
3:06 (33:49)
1:10 (34:59)
0:58 (35:57)
0:44 (36:41)
0:33 (37:14)
10.
ERBLAND Thibault
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
38:24
+6:14
2:04 (2:04)
0:57 (3:01)
0:29 (3:30)
2:39 (6:09)
2:29 (8:38)
1:04 (9:42)
1:51 (11:33)
1:57 (13:30)
1:48 (15:18)
0:43 (16:01)
1:41 (17:42)
2:01 (19:43)
9:50 (29:33)
0:35 (30:08)
1:18 (31:26)
3:30 (34:56)
1:20 (36:16)
0:50 (37:06)
0:43 (37:49)
0:35 (38:24)
11.
GUENIN Antoine
Animation Sillery Orientation
41:22
+9:12
3:30 (3:30)
1:15 (4:45)
0:43 (5:28)
2:39 (8:07)
2:18 (10:25)
1:23 (11:48)
2:11 (13:59)
0:48 (14:47)
2:08 (16:55)
1:06 (18:01)
2:07 (20:08)
2:47 (22:55)
9:12 (32:07)
0:41 (32:48)
0:55 (33:43)
3:16 (36:59)
1:28 (38:27)
1:16 (39:43)
0:52 (40:35)
0:47 (41:22)
12.
POULAIN Gael
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
42:38
+10:28
4:36 (4:36)
1:08 (5:44)
1:33 (7:17)
3:15 (10:32)
3:15 (13:47)
1:34 (15:21)
1:58 (17:19)
0:51 (18:10)
2:45 (20:55)
1:03 (21:58)
1:54 (23:52)
1:51 (25:43)
8:21 (34:04)
0:36 (34:40)
0:52 (35:32)
3:24 (38:56)
1:18 (40:14)
0:58 (41:12)
0:49 (42:01)
0:37 (42:38)
13.
POURRE Jérémi
BALISE 25 BESANCON
45:46
+13:36
2:14 (2:14)
1:04 (3:18)
0:31 (3:49)
4:27 (8:16)
2:37 (10:53)
1:02 (11:55)
2:01 (13:56)
1:24 (15:20)
2:55 (18:15)
1:10 (19:25)
2:07 (21:32)
3:30 (25:02)
10:01 (35:03)
0:50 (35:53)
1:14 (37:07)
4:17 (41:24)
1:27 (42:51)
1:03 (43:54)
0:58 (44:52)
0:54 (45:46)
D20A
(6 / 8)
Temps
Après
1.
GUINOT Marion
Talant Sport Orientation
40:06
2:40 (2:40)
1:04 (3:44)
0:43 (4:27)
1:29 (5:56)
1:30 (7:26)
4:30 (11:56)
2:23 (14:19)
3:32 (17:51)
2:14 (20:05)
2:41 (22:46)
2:23 (25:09)
3:49 (28:58)
6:59 (35:57)
1:13 (37:10)
0:30 (37:40)
1:42 (39:22)
0:44 (40:06)
2.
CHARDOT Marion
Guyancourt Orientation 78
48:17
+8:11
3:40 (3:40)
1:46 (5:26)
0:43 (6:09)
1:35 (7:44)
2:11 (9:55)
5:27 (15:22)
2:17 (17:39)
4:44 (22:23)
1:44 (24:07)
3:00 (27:07)
3:16 (30:23)
5:24 (35:47)
8:05 (43:52)
1:17 (45:09)
0:38 (45:47)
1:46 (47:33)
0:44 (48:17)
3.
GENNARO Leslie
ORIENTALP
49:17
+9:11
2:52 (2:52)
1:32 (4:24)
0:37 (5:01)
2:55 (7:56)
1:59 (9:55)
4:22 (14:17)
1:49 (16:06)
3:58 (20:04)
1:34 (21:38)
3:40 (25:18)
3:24 (28:42)
4:04 (32:46)
9:22 (42:08)
3:36 (45:44)
0:47 (46:31)
2:08 (48:39)
0:38 (49:17)
4.
DURST Laura
OPA Montigny
54:45
+14:39
3:46 (3:46)
1:26 (5:12)
0:41 (5:53)
2:21 (8:14)
1:31 (9:45)
11:11 (20:56)
1:57 (22:53)
3:13 (26:06)
1:27 (27:33)
2:20 (29:53)
3:05 (32:58)
5:04 (38:02)
8:52 (46:54)
2:56 (49:50)
0:34 (50:24)
3:35 (53:59)
0:46 (54:45)
5.
PAUL Romane
Epernay Nature et Sport
59:25
+19:19
5:15 (5:15)
1:22 (6:37)
0:51 (7:28)
2:37 (10:05)
5:35 (15:40)
6:11 (21:51)
2:18 (24:09)
5:19 (29:28)
1:51 (31:19)
3:37 (34:56)
3:33 (38:29)
5:41 (44:10)
9:45 (53:55)
1:33 (55:28)
0:56 (56:24)
2:18 (58:42)
0:43 (59:25)
6.
FENEUIL Coralie
Epernay Nature et Sport
1:07:34
+27:28
3:30 (3:30)
0:59 (4:29)
0:41 (5:10)
6:32 (11:42)
2:49 (14:31)
7:34 (22:05)
7:24 (29:29)
4:26 (33:55)
2:39 (36:34)
4:39 (41:13)
3:51 (45:04)
5:33 (50:37)
11:29 (1:02:06)
1:44 (1:03:50)
0:41 (1:04:31)
2:17 (1:06:48)
0:46 (1:07:34)
H20A
(8 / 9)
Temps
Après
1.
VUITTON Gaetan
ASUL Sports Nature
36:57
1:02 (1:02)
1:23 (2:25)
0:30 (2:55)
0:44 (3:39)
2:40 (6:19)
1:33 (7:52)
1:37 (9:29)
0:41 (10:10)
1:17 (11:27)
2:59 (14:26)
0:37 (15:03)
3:02 (18:05)
2:17 (20:22)
9:01 (29:23)
0:42 (30:05)
0:33 (30:38)
1:59 (32:37)
0:42 (33:19)
1:05 (34:24)
0:57 (35:21)
0:59 (36:20)
0:37 (36:57)
2.
EXPERT Julian
ASUL Sports Nature
40:35
+3:38
1:44 (1:44)
1:33 (3:17)
0:24 (3:41)
1:24 (5:05)
2:27 (7:32)
1:32 (9:04)
1:37 (10:41)
0:46 (11:27)
1:02 (12:29)
2:58 (15:27)
1:05 (16:32)
3:53 (20:25)
2:32 (22:57)
9:21 (32:18)
1:15 (33:33)
0:40 (34:13)
2:08 (36:21)
0:43 (37:04)
1:19 (38:23)
0:57 (39:20)
0:38 (39:58)
0:37 (40:35)
3.
ODERMATT Brian
C.O. Mulhouse
41:20
+4:23
1:03 (1:03)
1:21 (2:24)
0:30 (2:54)
0:44 (3:38)
2:28 (6:06)
1:42 (7:48)
2:08 (9:56)
0:49 (10:45)
1:12 (11:57)
2:54 (14:51)
0:53 (15:44)
2:27 (18:11)
3:12 (21:23)
10:41 (32:04)
0:58 (33:02)
0:42 (33:44)
2:24 (36:08)
1:29 (37:37)
1:14 (38:51)
1:05 (39:56)
0:45 (40:41)
0:39 (41:20)
4.
BOUSSER Thomas
Tout Azimut Fameck
44:54
+7:57
1:09 (1:09)
1:17 (2:26)
0:31 (2:57)
0:52 (3:49)
2:32 (6:21)
2:08 (8:29)
2:19 (10:48)
0:53 (11:41)
1:21 (13:02)
3:46 (16:48)
0:52 (17:40)
2:13 (19:53)
2:54 (22:47)
12:33 (35:20)
1:01 (36:21)
0:37 (36:58)
2:33 (39:31)
0:56 (40:27)
1:29 (41:56)
1:21 (43:17)
1:00 (44:17)
0:37 (44:54)
5.
TROTTIER Antoine
OPA Montigny
47:11
+10:14
1:13 (1:13)
1:23 (2:36)
0:30 (3:06)
6:53 (9:59)
2:35 (12:34)
1:25 (13:59)
1:40 (15:39)
0:53 (16:32)
1:06 (17:38)
1:46 (19:24)
0:45 (20:09)
3:26 (23:35)
3:25 (27:00)
11:36 (38:36)
0:48 (39:24)
0:40 (40:04)
2:18 (42:22)
0:53 (43:15)
1:12 (44:27)
1:05 (45:32)
1:06 (46:38)
0:33 (47:11)
6.
SOEUR Romain
CO Colmar
57:26
+20:29
1:33 (1:33)
1:47 (3:20)
0:36 (3:56)
0:56 (4:52)
3:28 (8:20)
2:16 (10:36)
2:24 (13:00)
0:58 (13:58)
1:44 (15:42)
3:39 (19:21)
1:24 (20:45)
6:56 (27:41)
4:02 (31:43)
14:09 (45:52)
0:58 (46:50)
0:49 (47:39)
2:48 (50:27)
1:19 (51:46)
2:24 (54:10)
1:25 (55:35)
1:06 (56:41)
0:45 (57:26)
7.
GODEFROY Simon
OPA Montigny
1:04:26
+27:29
1:16 (1:16)
2:20 (3:36)
0:36 (4:12)
1:01 (5:13)
3:38 (8:51)
2:31 (11:22)
2:47 (14:09)
1:11 (15:20)
2:00 (17:20)
4:51 (22:11)
1:39 (23:50)
4:13 (28:03)
7:27 (35:30)
16:49 (52:19)
1:12 (53:31)
0:50 (54:21)
3:16 (57:37)
1:29 (59:06)
1:53 (1:00:59)
1:23 (1:02:22)
1:12 (1:03:34)
0:52 (1:04:26)
8.
ROCHE Jonathan
ORIENTALP
1:06:05
+29:08
1:17 (1:17)
2:05 (3:22)
0:19 (3:41)
0:54 (4:35)
3:15 (7:50)
2:04 (9:54)
6:05 (15:59)
0:52 (16:51)
0:59 (17:50)
5:23 (23:13)
1:21 (24:34)
5:09 (29:43)
5:15 (34:58)
20:29 (55:27)
1:49 (57:16)
0:54 (58:10)
2:13 (1:00:23)
0:58 (1:01:21)
1:40 (1:03:01)
1:10 (1:04:11)
1:07 (1:05:18)
0:47 (1:06:05)
D21E
(16 / 21)
Temps
Après
1.
RUPPENTHAL Véronique
OLG Chur
35:15
1:08 (1:08)
1:29 (2:37)
0:29 (3:06)
0:50 (3:56)
2:27 (6:23)
1:34 (7:57)
1:56 (9:53)
0:45 (10:38)
1:09 (11:47)
1:52 (13:39)
0:45 (14:24)
2:09 (16:33)
1:57 (18:30)
9:01 (27:31)
0:43 (28:14)
0:40 (28:54)
1:37 (30:31)
0:51 (31:22)
1:18 (32:40)
1:04 (33:44)
0:51 (34:35)
0:40 (35:15)
2.
ROGGO Andrea
OLG Kakowa
35:51
+0:36
1:10 (1:10)
1:46 (2:56)
0:29 (3:25)
0:52 (4:17)
2:23 (6:40)
1:41 (8:21)
1:44 (10:05)
0:45 (10:50)
1:06 (11:56)
1:56 (13:52)
0:53 (14:45)
2:04 (16:49)
2:07 (18:56)
9:07 (28:03)
0:41 (28:44)
0:37 (29:21)
2:01 (31:22)
0:47 (32:09)
1:09 (33:18)
0:57 (34:15)
0:55 (35:10)
0:41 (35:51)
3.
BRUNNER Anina
Bussola OK
36:04
+0:49
1:05 (1:05)
1:17 (2:22)
0:26 (2:48)
1:20 (4:08)
2:07 (6:15)
1:40 (7:55)
1:33 (9:28)
0:43 (10:11)
1:15 (11:26)
1:56 (13:22)
0:42 (14:04)
3:50 (17:54)
2:03 (19:57)
8:19 (28:16)
0:34 (28:50)
0:26 (29:16)
2:02 (31:18)
0:54 (32:12)
1:13 (33:25)
1:20 (34:45)
0:39 (35:24)
0:40 (36:04)
4.
Schubnell Lisa
OC Winterthur
37:07
+1:52
1:22 (1:22)
1:17 (2:39)
0:26 (3:05)
0:48 (3:53)
2:27 (6:20)
1:30 (7:50)
1:35 (9:25)
0:42 (10:07)
1:02 (11:09)
2:37 (13:46)
1:00 (14:46)
1:48 (16:34)
2:21 (18:55)
9:28 (28:23)
1:55 (30:18)
0:32 (30:50)
1:50 (32:40)
0:46 (33:26)
1:06 (34:32)
1:01 (35:33)
0:53 (36:26)
0:41 (37:07)
5.
TOPINKOVA Monika
ANCO Jeunes
37:52
+2:37
1:03 (1:03)
1:22 (2:25)
0:27 (2:52)
0:52 (3:44)
2:13 (5:57)
1:32 (7:29)
1:27 (8:56)
0:46 (9:42)
1:04 (10:46)
4:48 (15:34)
0:46 (16:20)
1:52 (18:12)
2:45 (20:57)
8:13 (29:10)
1:05 (30:15)
0:27 (30:42)
1:47 (32:29)
1:39 (34:08)
1:11 (35:19)
1:00 (36:19)
0:52 (37:11)
0:41 (37:52)
6.
CATTIN Anaïs
OLV Baselland / ANCO
38:28
+3:13
1:14 (1:14)
1:35 (2:49)
0:33 (3:22)
0:56 (4:18)
2:51 (7:09)
1:44 (8:53)
1:57 (10:50)
0:57 (11:47)
1:12 (12:59)
1:57 (14:56)
1:10 (16:06)
2:15 (18:21)
2:06 (20:27)
9:43 (30:10)
0:41 (30:51)
0:42 (31:33)
1:42 (33:15)
1:02 (34:17)
1:23 (35:40)
1:09 (36:49)
0:55 (37:44)
0:44 (38:28)
7.
TRITSCHLER Sophie
OLG Zürich
39:29
+4:14
1:06 (1:06)
1:24 (2:30)
0:27 (2:57)
3:41 (6:38)
2:10 (8:48)
1:44 (10:32)
1:48 (12:20)
1:03 (13:23)
1:15 (14:38)
2:00 (16:38)
0:52 (17:30)
2:11 (19:41)
2:07 (21:48)
9:21 (31:09)
0:39 (31:48)
0:26 (32:14)
2:08 (34:22)
1:04 (35:26)
1:20 (36:46)
1:06 (37:52)
0:52 (38:44)
0:45 (39:29)
8.
BRUNNER Rahela
O'Team Besançon
40:05
+4:50
1:10 (1:10)
1:23 (2:33)
0:32 (3:05)
0:57 (4:02)
2:49 (6:51)
1:34 (8:25)
2:07 (10:32)
0:47 (11:19)
1:09 (12:28)
2:42 (15:10)
0:51 (16:01)
3:27 (19:28)
2:28 (21:56)
9:48 (31:44)
0:38 (32:22)
0:33 (32:55)
1:36 (34:31)
1:22 (35:53)
1:17 (37:10)
1:04 (38:14)
1:10 (39:24)
0:41 (40:05)
9.
BLANC Chloé
ANCO Jeunes
41:13
+5:58
1:12 (1:12)
1:25 (2:37)
0:32 (3:09)
1:52 (5:01)
2:40 (7:41)
1:56 (9:37)
1:36 (11:13)
0:46 (11:59)
1:08 (13:07)
1:49 (14:56)
1:03 (15:59)
2:10 (18:09)
2:43 (20:52)
11:31 (32:23)
0:49 (33:12)
0:37 (33:49)
2:20 (36:09)
1:05 (37:14)
1:18 (38:32)
1:07 (39:39)
0:55 (40:34)
0:39 (41:13)
10.
VANDERMEULEN Séverine
CO Liège
42:34
+7:19
1:19 (1:19)
1:53 (3:12)
0:35 (3:47)
1:14 (5:01)
3:06 (8:07)
1:45 (9:52)
1:42 (11:34)
0:48 (12:22)
1:10 (13:32)
2:55 (16:27)
1:10 (17:37)
2:28 (20:05)
3:15 (23:20)
10:38 (33:58)
0:48 (34:46)
0:42 (35:28)
2:16 (37:44)
0:52 (38:36)
1:16 (39:52)
1:02 (40:54)
0:55 (41:49)
0:45 (42:34)
11.
PATOU Estelle
Rambo
48:26
+13:11
1:26 (1:26)
2:06 (3:32)
0:35 (4:07)
2:01 (6:08)
2:42 (8:50)
1:51 (10:41)
2:05 (12:46)
0:46 (13:32)
1:05 (14:37)
1:58 (16:35)
0:53 (17:28)
2:12 (19:40)
4:15 (23:55)
11:55 (35:50)
0:44 (36:34)
1:01 (37:35)
3:25 (41:00)
1:16 (42:16)
1:28 (43:44)
2:39 (46:23)
1:13 (47:36)
0:50 (48:26)
12.
CHASLES Aurélie
ASCO
49:13
+13:58
1:20 (1:20)
1:46 (3:06)
0:30 (3:36)
0:55 (4:31)
3:02 (7:33)
1:46 (9:19)
1:52 (11:11)
0:58 (12:09)
1:14 (13:23)
4:05 (17:28)
1:27 (18:55)
5:53 (24:48)
2:35 (27:23)
10:00 (37:23)
1:04 (38:27)
0:36 (39:03)
4:04 (43:07)
1:11 (44:18)
1:17 (45:35)
1:37 (47:12)
1:15 (48:27)
0:46 (49:13)
13.
SPALINGER Lena
CO Vidycamper
49:32
+14:17
1:24 (1:24)
1:56 (3:20)
0:41 (4:01)
2:24 (6:25)
3:02 (9:27)
1:59 (11:26)
2:07 (13:33)
0:56 (14:29)
1:39 (16:08)
4:10 (20:18)
1:04 (21:22)
2:30 (23:52)
2:47 (26:39)
12:25 (39:04)
0:56 (40:00)
0:41 (40:41)
2:44 (43:25)
1:20 (44:45)
1:33 (46:18)
1:29 (47:47)
0:58 (48:45)
0:47 (49:32)
14.
VAN DE VELDE Liesbeth
OMEGA
49:58
+14:43
1:11 (1:11)
6:01 (7:12)
0:39 (7:51)
1:42 (9:33)
2:24 (11:57)
1:35 (13:32)
1:39 (15:11)
0:47 (15:58)
1:01 (16:59)
3:42 (20:41)
0:50 (21:31)
6:28 (27:59)
3:20 (31:19)
9:54 (41:13)
0:50 (42:03)
0:43 (42:46)
2:22 (45:08)
1:04 (46:12)
1:23 (47:35)
1:04 (48:39)
0:45 (49:24)
0:34 (49:58)
15.
RIDELL Annika
IF Thor Orientering
50:04
+14:49
1:32 (1:32)
1:33 (3:05)
0:37 (3:42)
1:54 (5:36)
3:10 (8:46)
1:56 (10:42)
2:04 (12:46)
0:54 (13:40)
1:22 (15:02)
3:18 (18:20)
1:18 (19:38)
2:32 (22:10)
3:55 (26:05)
13:36 (39:41)
0:50 (40:31)
0:44 (41:15)
2:33 (43:48)
1:05 (44:53)
1:49 (46:42)
1:16 (47:58)
1:12 (49:10)
0:54 (50:04)
MARCUZZI Cécile
Noyon Course d'Orientation
PM
1:16 (1:16)
2:42 (3:58)
0:31 (4:29)
4:36 (9:05)
4:01 (13:06)
2:04 (15:10)
2:08 (17:18)
0:52 (18:10)
1:17 (19:27)
3:16 (22:43)
0:44 (23:27)
2:13 (25:40)
2:24 (28:04)
11:58 (40:02)
0:41 (40:43)
0:38 (41:21)
3:22 (44:43)
1:37 (46:20)
– (–)
– (49:16)
1:29 (50:45)
0:44 (51:29)
H21E
(18 / 25)
Temps
Après
1.
ROLLIER Baptiste
ANCO Jeunes
28:34
0:43 (0:43)
1:12 (1:55)
0:24 (2:19)
2:35 (4:54)
2:31 (7:25)
1:10 (8:35)
0:58 (9:33)
0:35 (10:08)
0:44 (10:52)
0:33 (11:25)
1:23 (12:48)
1:55 (14:43)
6:13 (20:56)
0:37 (21:33)
0:53 (22:26)
2:55 (25:21)
1:14 (26:35)
0:41 (27:16)
0:46 (28:02)
0:32 (28:34)
2.
GONON Francois
O'Jura
28:54
+0:20
0:46 (0:46)
1:22 (2:08)
0:20 (2:28)
2:35 (5:03)
2:33 (7:36)
1:07 (8:43)
0:56 (9:39)
0:40 (10:19)
0:52 (11:11)
0:34 (11:45)
1:27 (13:12)
1:40 (14:52)
6:43 (21:35)
0:38 (22:13)
0:59 (23:12)
2:36 (25:48)
0:57 (26:45)
0:42 (27:27)
0:52 (28:19)
0:35 (28:54)
3.
ASCHWANDEN Sven
OLG Goldau
29:30
+0:56
0:49 (0:49)
1:18 (2:07)
0:22 (2:29)
2:41 (5:10)
2:32 (7:42)
1:08 (8:50)
1:04 (9:54)
0:40 (10:34)
1:03 (11:37)
0:40 (12:17)
1:27 (13:44)
2:20 (16:04)
6:14 (22:18)
0:33 (22:51)
0:47 (23:38)
2:42 (26:20)
1:00 (27:20)
0:44 (28:04)
0:55 (28:59)
0:31 (29:30)
4.
WERREN Ueli
Swiss O Tours
30:01
+1:27
0:49 (0:49)
1:21 (2:10)
0:22 (2:32)
2:43 (5:15)
2:29 (7:44)
1:10 (8:54)
1:02 (9:56)
0:39 (10:35)
1:21 (11:56)
0:35 (12:31)
1:40 (14:11)
1:40 (15:51)
6:50 (22:41)
0:34 (23:15)
0:43 (23:58)
2:45 (26:43)
1:04 (27:47)
0:44 (28:31)
0:55 (29:26)
0:35 (30:01)
5.
LOCATELLI Yann
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
32:33
+3:59
0:51 (0:51)
1:31 (2:22)
0:40 (3:02)
2:50 (5:52)
2:41 (8:33)
1:17 (9:50)
1:00 (10:50)
0:39 (11:29)
1:02 (12:31)
0:43 (13:14)
1:45 (14:59)
1:54 (16:53)
7:34 (24:27)
0:34 (25:01)
0:50 (25:51)
3:07 (28:58)
1:15 (30:13)
0:52 (31:05)
0:56 (32:01)
0:32 (32:33)
6.
PETIN Baptiste
Talant Sport Orientation
32:45
+4:11
0:50 (0:50)
1:28 (2:18)
0:23 (2:41)
2:54 (5:35)
2:44 (8:19)
2:20 (10:39)
1:10 (11:49)
1:01 (12:50)
1:18 (14:08)
0:50 (14:58)
1:44 (16:42)
2:07 (18:49)
6:33 (25:22)
0:32 (25:54)
0:50 (26:44)
2:45 (29:29)
1:00 (30:29)
0:43 (31:12)
0:54 (32:06)
0:39 (32:45)
7.
ZINGG Luca
Bussola OK
33:00
+4:26
0:47 (0:47)
1:53 (2:40)
0:23 (3:03)
2:51 (5:54)
2:56 (8:50)
1:23 (10:13)
1:06 (11:19)
0:41 (12:00)
0:54 (12:54)
0:37 (13:31)
1:39 (15:10)
2:14 (17:24)
7:23 (24:47)
0:37 (25:24)
0:46 (26:10)
3:14 (29:24)
1:15 (30:39)
0:50 (31:29)
0:55 (32:24)
0:36 (33:00)
8.
HÄGLER Kaspar
OLV Baselland / ANCO
33:24
+4:50
0:59 (0:59)
1:37 (2:36)
0:25 (3:01)
2:48 (5:49)
2:35 (8:24)
1:11 (9:35)
1:12 (10:47)
0:34 (11:21)
0:51 (12:12)
0:33 (12:45)
3:30 (16:15)
1:57 (18:12)
6:49 (25:01)
0:35 (25:36)
0:52 (26:28)
3:05 (29:33)
1:17 (30:50)
0:56 (31:46)
0:55 (32:41)
0:43 (33:24)
9.
TINCHANT Johann
O'Team Besançon
33:59
+5:25
0:50 (0:50)
1:26 (2:16)
0:25 (2:41)
2:51 (5:32)
2:48 (8:20)
1:25 (9:45)
2:12 (11:57)
0:38 (12:35)
1:01 (13:36)
0:40 (14:16)
1:36 (15:52)
1:47 (17:39)
7:28 (25:07)
0:40 (25:47)
0:51 (26:38)
3:29 (30:07)
1:17 (31:24)
0:57 (32:21)
1:02 (33:23)
0:36 (33:59)
10.
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
ASUL Sports Nature
35:35
+7:01
0:49 (0:49)
2:01 (2:50)
0:26 (3:16)
2:53 (6:09)
2:52 (9:01)
1:23 (10:24)
1:18 (11:42)
0:43 (12:25)
0:57 (13:22)
1:00 (14:22)
1:38 (16:00)
3:05 (19:05)
7:43 (26:48)
0:39 (27:27)
0:59 (28:26)
3:36 (32:02)
1:06 (33:08)
0:54 (34:02)
0:59 (35:01)
0:34 (35:35)
11.
GIRARD Baptiste
BALISE 25 BESANCON
36:59
+8:25
0:50 (0:50)
1:29 (2:19)
0:27 (2:46)
3:03 (5:49)
3:03 (8:52)
1:29 (10:21)
1:33 (11:54)
0:45 (12:39)
1:17 (13:56)
0:45 (14:41)
2:03 (16:44)
2:44 (19:28)
8:15 (27:43)
0:37 (28:20)
0:57 (29:17)
3:41 (32:58)
1:26 (34:24)
0:59 (35:23)
1:05 (36:28)
0:31 (36:59)
12.
ASCHWANDEN Yves
OLG Goldau
40:40
+12:06
0:48 (0:48)
2:36 (3:24)
0:22 (3:46)
3:41 (7:27)
2:50 (10:17)
1:11 (11:28)
2:33 (14:01)
0:49 (14:50)
0:59 (15:49)
0:39 (16:28)
1:36 (18:04)
2:00 (20:04)
11:02 (31:06)
0:50 (31:56)
1:04 (33:00)
3:54 (36:54)
1:13 (38:07)
0:58 (39:05)
1:00 (40:05)
0:35 (40:40)
13.
VALENTIN Téo
Nantes Atlantique Orientation
40:53
+12:19
0:56 (0:56)
2:34 (3:30)
0:27 (3:57)
3:11 (7:08)
3:03 (10:11)
1:37 (11:48)
1:34 (13:22)
0:48 (14:10)
1:30 (15:40)
0:45 (16:25)
1:52 (18:17)
3:08 (21:25)
8:45 (30:10)
0:45 (30:55)
0:49 (31:44)
5:01 (36:45)
1:23 (38:08)
1:12 (39:20)
1:01 (40:21)
0:32 (40:53)
14.
GROTE Andreas
OLC SKOG Fribourg
41:26
+12:52
0:54 (0:54)
1:45 (2:39)
0:32 (3:11)
3:38 (6:49)
3:32 (10:21)
1:41 (12:02)
2:48 (14:50)
0:43 (15:33)
1:30 (17:03)
0:44 (17:47)
2:13 (20:00)
2:06 (22:06)
9:35 (31:41)
0:42 (32:23)
1:04 (33:27)
4:20 (37:47)
1:02 (38:49)
0:53 (39:42)
1:03 (40:45)
0:41 (41:26)
15.
LUCAS Baptiste
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
42:06
+13:32
2:25 (2:25)
2:48 (5:13)
0:28 (5:41)
3:25 (9:06)
3:15 (12:21)
1:28 (13:49)
1:39 (15:28)
2:57 (18:25)
1:16 (19:41)
0:40 (20:21)
1:40 (22:01)
2:04 (24:05)
8:30 (32:35)
0:40 (33:15)
0:50 (34:05)
3:19 (37:24)
1:14 (38:38)
1:12 (39:50)
1:38 (41:28)
0:38 (42:06)
16.
DESREUMAUX Arthur
Noyon Course d'Orientation
44:35
+16:01
0:54 (0:54)
1:41 (2:35)
0:28 (3:03)
3:16 (6:19)
3:29 (9:48)
1:30 (11:18)
1:23 (12:41)
0:52 (13:33)
1:20 (14:53)
0:48 (15:41)
2:07 (17:48)
2:40 (20:28)
13:32 (34:00)
0:44 (34:44)
1:03 (35:47)
4:46 (40:33)
1:19 (41:52)
1:00 (42:52)
1:09 (44:01)
0:34 (44:35)
17.
GUINOT Rémi
Talant Sport Orientation
46:22
+17:48
0:57 (0:57)
1:50 (2:47)
0:32 (3:19)
3:46 (7:05)
4:05 (11:10)
1:54 (13:04)
1:54 (14:58)
0:51 (15:49)
1:29 (17:18)
0:53 (18:11)
2:29 (20:40)
2:22 (23:02)
10:15 (33:17)
0:38 (33:55)
0:50 (34:45)
4:29 (39:14)
4:04 (43:18)
1:08 (44:26)
1:20 (45:46)
0:36 (46:22)
18.
SCHRAGO Gregoire
OLC SKOG Fribourg
50:23
+21:49
1:16 (1:16)
3:18 (4:34)
0:47 (5:21)
3:15 (8:36)
3:48 (12:24)
5:14 (17:38)
2:41 (20:19)
0:49 (21:08)
2:05 (23:13)
1:12 (24:25)
2:04 (26:29)
2:54 (29:23)
9:17 (38:40)
0:44 (39:24)
1:28 (40:52)
4:02 (44:54)
2:21 (47:15)
1:12 (48:27)
1:13 (49:40)
0:43 (50:23)
D21A
(14 / 22)
Temps
Après
1.
RAVENEL Fanny
CO Colmar
41:37
2:47 (2:47)
0:59 (3:46)
0:42 (4:28)
2:51 (7:19)
1:16 (8:35)
4:05 (12:40)
2:13 (14:53)
3:01 (17:54)
1:25 (19:19)
2:16 (21:35)
2:40 (24:15)
4:07 (28:22)
7:22 (35:44)
2:32 (38:16)
0:36 (38:52)
1:53 (40:45)
0:52 (41:37)
2.
DEJARDIN Emilie
GUC-CO
44:34
+2:57
2:59 (2:59)
1:07 (4:06)
0:41 (4:47)
1:42 (6:29)
1:29 (7:58)
4:20 (12:18)
1:44 (14:02)
4:46 (18:48)
1:30 (20:18)
2:52 (23:10)
2:20 (25:30)
4:22 (29:52)
7:47 (37:39)
3:37 (41:16)
0:54 (42:10)
1:43 (43:53)
0:41 (44:34)
3.
EVSINA Ekaterina
AS Institut Geographique Natio
45:40
+4:03
3:46 (3:46)
0:52 (4:38)
1:36 (6:14)
1:07 (7:21)
1:21 (8:42)
5:09 (13:51)
2:31 (16:22)
4:33 (20:55)
1:28 (22:23)
2:31 (24:54)
2:44 (27:38)
5:28 (33:06)
8:00 (41:06)
1:23 (42:29)
0:38 (43:07)
1:52 (44:59)
0:41 (45:40)
4.
BEAUVISAGE Noémie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
47:14
+5:37
2:55 (2:55)
0:57 (3:52)
0:45 (4:37)
1:38 (6:15)
1:44 (7:59)
4:14 (12:13)
1:42 (13:55)
3:39 (17:34)
1:34 (19:08)
5:51 (24:59)
3:11 (28:10)
4:47 (32:57)
8:37 (41:34)
2:38 (44:12)
0:28 (44:40)
1:53 (46:33)
0:41 (47:14)
5.
LYDIANE Vandel
O'Jura
47:15
+5:38
2:38 (2:38)
0:56 (3:34)
0:37 (4:11)
1:23 (5:34)
1:17 (6:51)
3:57 (10:48)
2:09 (12:57)
8:17 (21:14)
5:42 (26:56)
1:52 (28:48)
3:01 (31:49)
3:50 (35:39)
7:18 (42:57)
1:09 (44:06)
0:34 (44:40)
1:47 (46:27)
0:48 (47:15)
6.
CAMAS Mandye
dauphiné orientation
47:43
+6:06
5:41 (5:41)
0:56 (6:37)
0:42 (7:19)
1:31 (8:50)
1:39 (10:29)
4:48 (15:17)
2:20 (17:37)
3:32 (21:09)
1:41 (22:50)
3:09 (25:59)
3:05 (29:04)
4:16 (33:20)
9:33 (42:53)
1:39 (44:32)
0:43 (45:15)
1:47 (47:02)
0:41 (47:43)
7.
COLLINET Aurélie
Rambo
51:00
+9:23
3:10 (3:10)
1:51 (5:01)
0:54 (5:55)
1:49 (7:44)
1:48 (9:32)
4:50 (14:22)
1:51 (16:13)
4:18 (20:31)
2:05 (22:36)
3:20 (25:56)
3:47 (29:43)
5:45 (35:28)
8:51 (44:19)
2:11 (46:30)
0:54 (47:24)
2:42 (50:06)
0:54 (51:00)
8.
LOUVET Eloïse
OPA Montigny
51:05
+9:28
2:59 (2:59)
1:05 (4:04)
0:56 (5:00)
4:47 (9:47)
1:31 (11:18)
4:44 (16:02)
2:25 (18:27)
4:01 (22:28)
1:29 (23:57)
2:24 (26:21)
4:31 (30:52)
4:08 (35:00)
8:14 (43:14)
3:54 (47:08)
0:49 (47:57)
2:13 (50:10)
0:55 (51:05)
9.
TEYSSEDRE Marie-emilie
Tous Azimuts Douai
58:47
+17:10
2:55 (2:55)
0:59 (3:54)
0:55 (4:49)
2:45 (7:34)
1:28 (9:02)
4:27 (13:29)
4:41 (18:10)
3:38 (21:48)
1:49 (23:37)
3:03 (26:40)
11:29 (38:09)
3:53 (42:02)
12:16 (54:18)
1:20 (55:38)
0:43 (56:21)
1:44 (58:05)
0:42 (58:47)
10.
EXPERT Elsa
O'Bugey
1:02:42
+21:05
5:07 (5:07)
1:13 (6:20)
0:51 (7:11)
4:01 (11:12)
2:26 (13:38)
6:54 (20:32)
2:03 (22:35)
4:57 (27:32)
1:59 (29:31)
2:58 (32:29)
4:04 (36:33)
8:11 (44:44)
11:03 (55:47)
2:12 (57:59)
1:09 (59:08)
2:51 (1:01:59)
0:43 (1:02:42)
11.
RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle
Artois Rand'Orientation 62
1:06:34
+24:57
4:48 (4:48)
1:15 (6:03)
0:45 (6:48)
2:05 (8:53)
1:41 (10:34)
11:18 (21:52)
2:29 (24:21)
4:36 (28:57)
2:10 (31:07)
4:16 (35:23)
4:39 (40:02)
8:30 (48:32)
11:45 (1:00:17)
2:05 (1:02:22)
0:58 (1:03:20)
2:35 (1:05:55)
0:39 (1:06:34)
12.
POURRE Marion
BALISE 25 BESANCON
1:07:35
+25:58
5:12 (5:12)
1:25 (6:37)
0:44 (7:21)
1:50 (9:11)
1:57 (11:08)
7:07 (18:15)
2:11 (20:26)
5:30 (25:56)
1:59 (27:55)
3:43 (31:38)
7:46 (39:24)
4:28 (43:52)
9:43 (53:35)
8:57 (1:02:32)
0:58 (1:03:30)
3:14 (1:06:44)
0:51 (1:07:35)
13.
DELVAL Florence
dauphiné orientation
1:09:41
+28:04
4:47 (4:47)
1:11 (5:58)
0:58 (6:56)
2:17 (9:13)
2:47 (12:00)
6:29 (18:29)
3:34 (22:03)
6:27 (28:30)
1:38 (30:08)
4:59 (35:07)
6:35 (41:42)
6:23 (48:05)
11:16 (59:21)
3:37 (1:02:58)
1:23 (1:04:21)
4:19 (1:08:40)
1:01 (1:09:41)
SCHWIND Katja
OLG Ortenau
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
7:11:58 (9:55)
– (9:55)
– (9:55)
– (9:55)
– (–)
H21A
(21 / 30)
Temps
Après
1.
MOHN Christian
OLC Kapreolo
35:04
3:07 (3:07)
1:29 (4:36)
0:29 (5:05)
2:13 (7:18)
1:58 (9:16)
0:55 (10:11)
1:57 (12:08)
0:40 (12:48)
3:19 (16:07)
0:46 (16:53)
1:38 (18:31)
1:50 (20:21)
7:27 (27:48)
0:32 (28:20)
0:50 (29:10)
2:46 (31:56)
1:06 (33:02)
0:43 (33:45)
0:41 (34:26)
0:38 (35:04)
2.
CARRARA Simon
O'Jura
35:54
+0:50
2:14 (2:14)
1:03 (3:17)
0:34 (3:51)
2:28 (6:19)
2:31 (8:50)
0:51 (9:41)
1:42 (11:23)
0:41 (12:04)
2:10 (14:14)
0:59 (15:13)
1:54 (17:07)
2:26 (19:33)
8:15 (27:48)
0:38 (28:26)
0:53 (29:19)
3:00 (32:19)
1:25 (33:44)
0:53 (34:37)
0:42 (35:19)
0:35 (35:54)
3.
FAVRE Jérôme
ANCO
36:58
+1:54
2:03 (2:03)
0:59 (3:02)
1:32 (4:34)
2:21 (6:55)
2:28 (9:23)
1:02 (10:25)
1:54 (12:19)
0:40 (12:59)
2:02 (15:01)
1:02 (16:03)
1:41 (17:44)
2:06 (19:50)
8:04 (27:54)
0:43 (28:37)
1:49 (30:26)
3:02 (33:28)
1:20 (34:48)
0:52 (35:40)
0:41 (36:21)
0:37 (36:58)
4.
SOUCAT Cyril
Toutes Orientations Meaux
37:53
+2:49
3:49 (3:49)
1:06 (4:55)
1:04 (5:59)
2:26 (8:25)
2:21 (10:46)
0:58 (11:44)
1:33 (13:17)
0:45 (14:02)
1:41 (15:43)
1:07 (16:50)
2:40 (19:30)
2:20 (21:50)
7:43 (29:33)
0:44 (30:17)
1:00 (31:17)
3:08 (34:25)
1:22 (35:47)
0:49 (36:36)
0:40 (37:16)
0:37 (37:53)
5.
HOFER Thomas
CO Vidycamper
38:56
+3:52
2:20 (2:20)
1:04 (3:24)
0:43 (4:07)
2:28 (6:35)
2:01 (8:36)
1:05 (9:41)
1:47 (11:28)
0:52 (12:20)
1:52 (14:12)
1:00 (15:12)
1:55 (17:07)
3:08 (20:15)
9:52 (30:07)
0:37 (30:44)
0:52 (31:36)
3:28 (35:04)
1:24 (36:28)
0:56 (37:24)
0:50 (38:14)
0:42 (38:56)
6.
VIREFLEAU Kevin
Brive Corrèze CO
39:24
+4:20
5:57 (5:57)
1:01 (6:58)
0:36 (7:34)
2:20 (9:54)
2:02 (11:56)
0:59 (12:55)
1:50 (14:45)
0:44 (15:29)
1:28 (16:57)
0:59 (17:56)
2:10 (20:06)
1:56 (22:02)
8:36 (30:38)
0:39 (31:17)
1:05 (32:22)
3:15 (35:37)
1:19 (36:56)
0:57 (37:53)
0:51 (38:44)
0:40 (39:24)
7.
RENEVEY Stéphane
CA Rosé
39:39
+4:35
2:09 (2:09)
0:56 (3:05)
0:26 (3:31)
3:07 (6:38)
2:24 (9:02)
1:00 (10:02)
1:39 (11:41)
0:44 (12:25)
1:48 (14:13)
1:33 (15:46)
2:21 (18:07)
1:55 (20:02)
10:45 (30:47)
0:41 (31:28)
0:54 (32:22)
3:32 (35:54)
1:26 (37:20)
1:01 (38:21)
0:41 (39:02)
0:37 (39:39)
8.
ZAPPA Philipp
CO Vidycamper
41:19
+6:15
2:57 (2:57)
0:59 (3:56)
1:33 (5:29)
2:30 (7:59)
2:09 (10:08)
1:01 (11:09)
2:41 (13:50)
0:42 (14:32)
1:36 (16:08)
0:58 (17:06)
2:01 (19:07)
2:13 (21:20)
11:27 (32:47)
0:41 (33:28)
1:01 (34:29)
3:11 (37:40)
1:27 (39:07)
0:55 (40:02)
0:42 (40:44)
0:35 (41:19)
9.
POIRSON Gaëtan
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
42:12
+7:08
2:25 (2:25)
1:06 (3:31)
0:34 (4:05)
2:49 (6:54)
2:03 (8:57)
1:10 (10:07)
2:12 (12:19)
1:16 (13:35)
3:35 (17:10)
1:00 (18:10)
2:12 (20:22)
2:41 (23:03)
9:35 (32:38)
0:43 (33:21)
0:57 (34:18)
3:36 (37:54)
1:34 (39:28)
1:10 (40:38)
1:00 (41:38)
0:34 (42:12)
10.
RENEVEY Christian
CA Rosé
42:55
+7:51
6:42 (6:42)
0:53 (7:35)
0:31 (8:06)
2:23 (10:29)
2:35 (13:04)
0:58 (14:02)
1:50 (15:52)
0:42 (16:34)
2:47 (19:21)
0:45 (20:06)
2:31 (22:37)
2:17 (24:54)
8:32 (33:26)
1:26 (34:52)
1:41 (36:33)
3:04 (39:37)
1:12 (40:49)
0:48 (41:37)
0:40 (42:17)
0:38 (42:55)
11.
ROBERT Matthieu
BALISE 25 BESANCON
45:59
+10:55
7:32 (7:32)
1:38 (9:10)
0:34 (9:44)
3:35 (13:19)
2:31 (15:50)
1:07 (16:57)
1:50 (18:47)
0:44 (19:31)
1:29 (21:00)
0:59 (21:59)
2:59 (24:58)
3:40 (28:38)
8:31 (37:09)
0:42 (37:51)
1:11 (39:02)
3:01 (42:03)
1:20 (43:23)
1:11 (44:34)
0:49 (45:23)
0:36 (45:59)
12.
POEDRAS Gwendal
Club d'Orientation Lorientais
46:27
+11:23
3:46 (3:46)
1:04 (4:50)
0:39 (5:29)
2:58 (8:27)
3:12 (11:39)
1:37 (13:16)
2:58 (16:14)
0:40 (16:54)
2:17 (19:11)
0:59 (20:10)
1:57 (22:07)
2:30 (24:37)
12:12 (36:49)
0:54 (37:43)
1:06 (38:49)
3:50 (42:39)
1:22 (44:01)
0:56 (44:57)
0:49 (45:46)
0:41 (46:27)
13.
FIGUIERE Romain
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
47:38
+12:34
2:15 (2:15)
1:04 (3:19)
0:39 (3:58)
3:13 (7:11)
2:48 (9:59)
1:41 (11:40)
3:37 (15:17)
0:59 (16:16)
1:40 (17:56)
1:18 (19:14)
2:14 (21:28)
2:44 (24:12)
11:32 (35:44)
0:44 (36:28)
1:08 (37:36)
6:07 (43:43)
1:32 (45:15)
0:57 (46:12)
0:47 (46:59)
0:39 (47:38)
14.
VOIVENEL Vincent
Vikazim
52:01
+16:57
2:42 (2:42)
1:19 (4:01)
0:42 (4:43)
2:59 (7:42)
2:32 (10:14)
2:02 (12:16)
2:11 (14:27)
4:42 (19:09)
1:59 (21:08)
1:36 (22:44)
3:56 (26:40)
3:14 (29:54)
11:19 (41:13)
0:51 (42:04)
1:18 (43:22)
4:09 (47:31)
1:40 (49:11)
1:07 (50:18)
0:58 (51:16)
0:45 (52:01)
15.
CUCHE Jonas
Care-Vevey Orientation
55:50
+20:46
3:04 (3:04)
1:47 (4:51)
0:41 (5:32)
2:58 (8:30)
2:30 (11:00)
1:10 (12:10)
2:06 (14:16)
0:55 (15:11)
3:00 (18:11)
0:59 (19:10)
3:37 (22:47)
7:08 (29:55)
14:31 (44:26)
1:03 (45:29)
2:22 (47:51)
3:52 (51:43)
1:16 (52:59)
1:18 (54:17)
0:55 (55:12)
0:38 (55:50)
16.
HOYOIS Jonas
Care-Vevey Orientation
58:28
+23:24
13:33 (13:33)
1:50 (15:23)
1:37 (17:00)
2:25 (19:25)
2:48 (22:13)
1:02 (23:15)
3:08 (26:23)
0:55 (27:18)
1:41 (28:59)
1:04 (30:03)
2:34 (32:37)
3:03 (35:40)
12:27 (48:07)
0:41 (48:48)
1:13 (50:01)
3:11 (53:12)
2:29 (55:41)
1:27 (57:08)
0:47 (57:55)
0:33 (58:28)
17.
MEYNIER François
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1:00:26
+25:22
3:31 (3:31)
1:51 (5:22)
0:46 (6:08)
3:45 (9:53)
3:40 (13:33)
1:21 (14:54)
2:59 (17:53)
1:04 (18:57)
2:45 (21:42)
1:19 (23:01)
2:25 (25:26)
3:54 (29:20)
13:38 (42:58)
0:59 (43:57)
1:32 (45:29)
7:01 (52:30)
2:18 (54:48)
3:48 (58:36)
1:07 (59:43)
0:43 (1:00:26)
18.
GUILLOT Maxime
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1:00:50
+25:46
6:26 (6:26)
2:48 (9:14)
0:34 (9:48)
3:43 (13:31)
2:42 (16:13)
4:49 (21:02)
3:20 (24:22)
0:54 (25:16)
2:04 (27:20)
1:05 (28:25)
3:28 (31:53)
2:55 (34:48)
12:57 (47:45)
1:02 (48:47)
1:12 (49:59)
4:57 (54:56)
2:12 (57:08)
1:56 (59:04)
1:10 (1:00:14)
0:36 (1:00:50)
19.
HOYOIS Matthieu
Care-Vevey Orientation
1:10:00
+34:56
3:35 (3:35)
2:53 (6:28)
1:07 (7:35)
5:21 (12:56)
4:02 (16:58)
2:07 (19:05)
2:12 (21:17)
1:16 (22:33)
2:58 (25:31)
2:16 (27:47)
7:57 (35:44)
6:22 (42:06)
15:25 (57:31)
0:49 (58:20)
1:28 (59:48)
4:50 (1:04:38)
1:55 (1:06:33)
2:03 (1:08:36)
0:55 (1:09:31)
0:29 (1:10:00)
20.
FINANTZ Pierre
dauphiné orientation
1:15:18
+40:14
9:24 (9:24)
1:43 (11:07)
3:16 (14:23)
4:15 (18:38)
3:32 (22:10)
1:47 (23:57)
2:22 (26:19)
6:18 (32:37)
5:08 (37:45)
1:46 (39:31)
2:31 (42:02)
2:33 (44:35)
16:14 (1:00:49)
2:36 (1:03:25)
1:28 (1:04:53)
5:35 (1:10:28)
2:18 (1:12:46)
1:10 (1:13:56)
0:46 (1:14:42)
0:36 (1:15:18)
21.
RICHARD Sylvain
dauphiné orientation
1:19:19
+44:15
8:47 (8:47)
1:25 (10:12)
1:53 (12:05)
4:45 (16:50)
4:28 (21:18)
3:51 (25:09)
3:35 (28:44)
1:14 (29:58)
7:23 (37:21)
4:25 (41:46)
3:32 (45:18)
3:24 (48:42)
13:37 (1:02:19)
1:08 (1:03:27)
2:10 (1:05:37)
6:36 (1:12:13)
3:14 (1:15:27)
1:43 (1:17:10)
1:24 (1:18:34)
0:45 (1:19:19)
D35
(22 / 33)
Temps
Après
1.
TINCHANT Estelle
O'Team Besançon
39:33
2:18 (2:18)
0:56 (3:14)
0:39 (3:53)
1:07 (5:00)
1:21 (6:21)
4:09 (10:30)
1:54 (12:24)
4:51 (17:15)
1:52 (19:07)
4:36 (23:43)
2:11 (25:54)
3:31 (29:25)
5:32 (34:57)
1:28 (36:25)
0:36 (37:01)
1:50 (38:51)
0:42 (39:33)
2.
ZWIKER Katja
OLG Galgenen
39:53
+0:20
6:10 (6:10)
0:55 (7:05)
0:36 (7:41)
1:04 (8:45)
1:13 (9:58)
3:26 (13:24)
1:10 (14:34)
2:51 (17:25)
1:15 (18:40)
2:08 (20:48)
2:54 (23:42)
4:28 (28:10)
6:12 (34:22)
2:42 (37:04)
0:33 (37:37)
1:37 (39:14)
0:39 (39:53)
3.
OSWALD Monika
OLK Piz Hasi
40:04
+0:31
3:04 (3:04)
1:17 (4:21)
0:47 (5:08)
1:37 (6:45)
1:39 (8:24)
4:13 (12:37)
1:30 (14:07)
3:17 (17:24)
1:51 (19:15)
2:13 (21:28)
2:47 (24:15)
3:54 (28:09)
6:56 (35:05)
1:25 (36:30)
0:34 (37:04)
2:08 (39:12)
0:52 (40:04)
4.
OSWALD NUSSBAUMER Jeanine
OLK Piz Hasi
42:25
+2:52
2:37 (2:37)
1:13 (3:50)
0:42 (4:32)
1:19 (5:51)
1:17 (7:08)
3:32 (10:40)
2:40 (13:20)
8:28 (21:48)
3:06 (24:54)
2:14 (27:08)
2:19 (29:27)
3:15 (32:42)
5:43 (38:25)
1:13 (39:38)
0:28 (40:06)
1:36 (41:42)
0:43 (42:25)
5.
MOHN Monika
OLC Kapreolo
44:35
+5:02
3:16 (3:16)
1:32 (4:48)
0:41 (5:29)
1:10 (6:39)
1:43 (8:22)
4:14 (12:36)
1:48 (14:24)
3:08 (17:32)
1:53 (19:25)
4:12 (23:37)
2:24 (26:01)
5:13 (31:14)
7:20 (38:34)
2:32 (41:06)
0:38 (41:44)
2:05 (43:49)
0:46 (44:35)
6.
RINTJEMA Carole
Esprit Raid
45:03
+5:30
3:35 (3:35)
0:55 (4:30)
0:42 (5:12)
1:15 (6:27)
1:24 (7:51)
3:57 (11:48)
1:21 (13:09)
3:45 (16:54)
1:41 (18:35)
2:52 (21:27)
2:48 (24:15)
4:42 (28:57)
10:27 (39:24)
2:02 (41:26)
0:39 (42:05)
2:12 (44:17)
0:46 (45:03)
7.
CRETTELS Leslie
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
45:11
+5:38
2:54 (2:54)
1:02 (3:56)
0:49 (4:45)
1:33 (6:18)
1:55 (8:13)
4:43 (12:56)
2:06 (15:02)
3:52 (18:54)
1:56 (20:50)
2:07 (22:57)
2:51 (25:48)
4:58 (30:46)
9:02 (39:48)
1:38 (41:26)
0:45 (42:11)
2:15 (44:26)
0:45 (45:11)
8.
GUNDOLF Katherine
MUC Orientation
48:13
+8:40
3:37 (3:37)
1:21 (4:58)
0:53 (5:51)
1:58 (7:49)
1:48 (9:37)
4:51 (14:28)
2:26 (16:54)
4:17 (21:11)
1:59 (23:10)
2:46 (25:56)
3:41 (29:37)
5:09 (34:46)
7:51 (42:37)
1:33 (44:10)
0:43 (44:53)
2:32 (47:25)
0:48 (48:13)
9.
BOUYGUES Laetitia
SAGC Cestas
49:45
+10:12
6:39 (6:39)
1:29 (8:08)
0:36 (8:44)
1:16 (10:00)
1:45 (11:45)
3:30 (15:15)
2:03 (17:18)
4:16 (21:34)
3:15 (24:49)
3:13 (28:02)
3:50 (31:52)
4:37 (36:29)
8:19 (44:48)
1:27 (46:15)
0:55 (47:10)
1:54 (49:04)
0:41 (49:45)
10.
DEVILLE Stephanie
CSAG METZ
50:02
+10:29
4:22 (4:22)
0:56 (5:18)
0:43 (6:01)
1:40 (7:41)
1:30 (9:11)
6:38 (15:49)
1:31 (17:20)
3:29 (20:49)
2:04 (22:53)
1:52 (24:45)
6:14 (30:59)
4:00 (34:59)
10:17 (45:16)
1:29 (46:45)
0:36 (47:21)
1:49 (49:10)
0:52 (50:02)
11.
COINTEAU Carole
O'Team Besançon
55:18
+15:45
5:55 (5:55)
1:02 (6:57)
0:41 (7:38)
2:51 (10:29)
1:42 (12:11)
6:02 (18:13)
2:20 (20:33)
4:46 (25:19)
1:32 (26:51)
3:10 (30:01)
5:07 (35:08)
4:27 (39:35)
9:46 (49:21)
1:58 (51:19)
1:00 (52:19)
2:11 (54:30)
0:48 (55:18)
12.
VILLETTE Emeline
Esprit Raid
56:03
+16:30
3:26 (3:26)
1:11 (4:37)
0:55 (5:32)
2:14 (7:46)
1:51 (9:37)
5:15 (14:52)
1:48 (16:40)
5:00 (21:40)
2:14 (23:54)
3:41 (27:35)
4:32 (32:07)
7:11 (39:18)
10:44 (50:02)
1:39 (51:41)
1:19 (53:00)
2:13 (55:13)
0:50 (56:03)
13.
BUCHACKER Kerstin
CO Liège
58:56
+19:23
3:13 (3:13)
1:43 (4:56)
1:08 (6:04)
1:33 (7:37)
1:38 (9:15)
4:15 (13:30)
2:11 (15:41)
3:17 (18:58)
2:27 (21:25)
2:50 (24:15)
6:09 (30:24)
5:27 (35:51)
15:10 (51:01)
3:39 (54:40)
0:55 (55:35)
2:26 (58:01)
0:55 (58:56)
14.
MEYER Katharina
Swiss O Tours
59:11
+19:38
4:18 (4:18)
1:04 (5:22)
0:48 (6:10)
1:45 (7:55)
8:40 (16:35)
4:12 (20:47)
3:50 (24:37)
4:46 (29:23)
1:42 (31:05)
3:03 (34:08)
3:26 (37:34)
4:45 (42:19)
11:48 (54:07)
1:33 (55:40)
0:41 (56:21)
1:52 (58:13)
0:58 (59:11)
15.
HAMEL Sophie
ANCO
59:45
+20:12
4:18 (4:18)
0:49 (5:07)
0:40 (5:47)
6:15 (12:02)
1:16 (13:18)
8:06 (21:24)
2:33 (23:57)
4:07 (28:04)
2:38 (30:42)
3:10 (33:52)
5:18 (39:10)
7:21 (46:31)
8:16 (54:47)
1:19 (56:06)
1:02 (57:08)
1:53 (59:01)
0:44 (59:45)
16.
GROSPERRIN Marlène
Jura Sports Orientation
1:02:26
+22:53
7:44 (7:44)
0:56 (8:40)
0:55 (9:35)
1:33 (11:08)
1:40 (12:48)
8:34 (21:22)
2:13 (23:35)
3:27 (27:02)
1:54 (28:56)
2:35 (31:31)
3:26 (34:57)
3:52 (38:49)
15:35 (54:24)
4:26 (58:50)
0:33 (59:23)
2:22 (1:01:45)
0:41 (1:02:26)
17.
GIRARDOT Carine
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1:03:58
+24:25
4:17 (4:17)
1:27 (5:44)
0:56 (6:40)
1:32 (8:12)
2:14 (10:26)
15:27 (25:53)
3:12 (29:05)
4:58 (34:03)
3:04 (37:07)
2:32 (39:39)
2:55 (42:34)
5:46 (48:20)
8:57 (57:17)
1:33 (58:50)
0:45 (59:35)
3:19 (1:02:54)
1:04 (1:03:58)
18.
TIMMERMANS Julie
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
1:05:49
+26:16
3:36 (3:36)
2:02 (5:38)
0:51 (6:29)
3:36 (10:05)
2:04 (12:09)
5:05 (17:14)
4:24 (21:38)
7:38 (29:16)
1:48 (31:04)
6:29 (37:33)
4:16 (41:49)
5:31 (47:20)
11:43 (59:03)
2:04 (1:01:07)
0:56 (1:02:03)
2:54 (1:04:57)
0:52 (1:05:49)
19.
RETION Alexandra
Corrèze CO
1:07:24
+27:51
3:30 (3:30)
1:00 (4:30)
0:36 (5:06)
2:01 (7:07)
1:31 (8:38)
5:55 (14:33)
2:07 (16:40)
11:22 (28:02)
1:14 (29:16)
3:11 (32:27)
8:19 (40:46)
5:13 (45:59)
15:50 (1:01:49)
1:17 (1:03:06)
1:24 (1:04:30)
2:15 (1:06:45)
0:39 (1:07:24)
20.
SHIRINYAN Olga
AS Institut Geographique Natio
1:09:31
+29:58
13:03 (13:03)
1:19 (14:22)
1:04 (15:26)
2:14 (17:40)
1:56 (19:36)
5:29 (25:05)
2:56 (28:01)
7:55 (35:56)
2:01 (37:57)
3:32 (41:29)
3:39 (45:08)
6:49 (51:57)
10:40 (1:02:37)
2:42 (1:05:19)
0:41 (1:06:00)
2:36 (1:08:36)
0:55 (1:09:31)
21.
DEGAND Cécile
Boussole en Forez
1:35:15
+55:42
9:42 (9:42)
1:24 (11:06)
0:54 (12:00)
2:21 (14:21)
6:08 (20:29)
7:02 (27:31)
2:39 (30:10)
5:17 (35:27)
2:01 (37:28)
3:01 (40:29)
18:24 (58:53)
4:46 (1:03:39)
11:55 (1:15:34)
14:18 (1:29:52)
1:07 (1:30:59)
3:10 (1:34:09)
1:06 (1:35:15)
22.
PINARD Magalie
BALISE 25 BESANCON
1:41:46
+62:13
6:33 (6:33)
1:17 (7:50)
1:09 (8:59)
5:29 (14:28)
2:55 (17:23)
7:42 (25:05)
3:17 (28:22)
4:22 (32:44)
14:47 (47:31)
3:57 (51:28)
9:35 (1:01:03)
9:51 (1:10:54)
17:02 (1:27:56)
8:49 (1:36:45)
1:20 (1:38:05)
2:51 (1:40:56)
0:50 (1:41:46)
GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle
ORIENTALP
3:17:51
D40
(16 / 21)
Temps
Après
1.
DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice
Tous Azimuts Douai
35:12
1:15 (1:15)
2:11 (3:26)
2:40 (6:06)
1:23 (7:29)
3:50 (11:19)
1:43 (13:02)
2:59 (16:01)
1:03 (17:04)
1:47 (18:51)
1:35 (20:26)
5:56 (26:22)
0:59 (27:21)
1:21 (28:42)
0:37 (29:19)
2:16 (31:35)
2:48 (34:23)
0:49 (35:12)
2.
EGLIN Irene
Bussola OK
35:20
+0:08
1:23 (1:23)
2:43 (4:06)
1:23 (5:29)
1:34 (7:03)
4:23 (11:26)
1:22 (12:48)
2:02 (14:50)
1:13 (16:03)
2:34 (18:37)
2:06 (20:43)
7:03 (27:46)
1:08 (28:54)
1:31 (30:25)
0:35 (31:00)
1:05 (32:05)
2:25 (34:30)
0:50 (35:20)
3.
HASLER Esther
OLG Säuliamt
38:00
+2:48
1:20 (1:20)
2:43 (4:03)
1:39 (5:42)
1:40 (7:22)
4:56 (12:18)
1:40 (13:58)
2:12 (16:10)
1:11 (17:21)
1:44 (19:05)
2:56 (22:01)
8:22 (30:23)
1:04 (31:27)
1:10 (32:37)
1:03 (33:40)
1:14 (34:54)
2:16 (37:10)
0:50 (38:00)
4.
ERBLAND Christine
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
38:49
+3:37
1:18 (1:18)
3:11 (4:29)
2:47 (7:16)
1:34 (8:50)
4:49 (13:39)
1:23 (15:02)
2:25 (17:27)
1:17 (18:44)
2:08 (20:52)
1:53 (22:45)
8:23 (31:08)
1:17 (32:25)
1:29 (33:54)
0:42 (34:36)
1:02 (35:38)
2:27 (38:05)
0:44 (38:49)
5.
JAKOB Regula
OLG Norskbuch
39:46
+4:34
1:34 (1:34)
3:12 (4:46)
1:44 (6:30)
1:42 (8:12)
5:06 (13:18)
1:58 (15:16)
2:27 (17:43)
1:35 (19:18)
1:46 (21:04)
1:47 (22:51)
8:03 (30:54)
1:19 (32:13)
2:26 (34:39)
0:48 (35:27)
1:28 (36:55)
2:09 (39:04)
0:42 (39:46)
6.
TASSIN Elodie
Charente Maritime Orientation
43:03
+7:51
1:31 (1:31)
3:01 (4:32)
1:28 (6:00)
1:40 (7:40)
6:12 (13:52)
1:24 (15:16)
2:12 (17:28)
1:39 (19:07)
2:04 (21:11)
2:57 (24:08)
8:48 (32:56)
1:59 (34:55)
2:31 (37:26)
0:34 (38:00)
2:03 (40:03)
2:11 (42:14)
0:49 (43:03)
7.
BERNASCONI Karin
ASCO Lugano
43:56
+8:44
2:36 (2:36)
4:08 (6:44)
1:15 (7:59)
2:08 (10:07)
4:20 (14:27)
1:38 (16:05)
3:55 (20:00)
1:20 (21:20)
2:14 (23:34)
2:02 (25:36)
8:56 (34:32)
1:10 (35:42)
2:43 (38:25)
0:55 (39:20)
1:28 (40:48)
2:30 (43:18)
0:38 (43:56)
8.
BOBIN Emmanuelle
O'Jura
44:45
+9:33
1:39 (1:39)
7:50 (9:29)
1:36 (11:05)
2:13 (13:18)
5:06 (18:24)
1:39 (20:03)
2:54 (22:57)
1:13 (24:10)
2:13 (26:23)
1:58 (28:21)
7:14 (35:35)
1:15 (36:50)
2:40 (39:30)
0:47 (40:17)
1:34 (41:51)
2:14 (44:05)
0:40 (44:45)
9.
GODEL Anne
CA Rosé
45:48
+10:36
1:23 (1:23)
3:12 (4:35)
1:33 (6:08)
3:08 (9:16)
5:10 (14:26)
1:25 (15:51)
3:54 (19:45)
1:48 (21:33)
4:16 (25:49)
2:45 (28:34)
7:34 (36:08)
1:09 (37:17)
3:20 (40:37)
0:41 (41:18)
1:17 (42:35)
2:27 (45:02)
0:46 (45:48)
10.
BAUMGARTNER Sabine
Swiss O Tours
46:39
+11:27
1:41 (1:41)
4:38 (6:19)
1:56 (8:15)
2:01 (10:16)
6:13 (16:29)
1:54 (18:23)
2:39 (21:02)
1:22 (22:24)
1:51 (24:15)
1:55 (26:10)
10:26 (36:36)
1:19 (37:55)
1:42 (39:37)
1:02 (40:39)
1:49 (42:28)
3:16 (45:44)
0:55 (46:39)
11.
CLERC Caroline
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
56:36
+21:24
1:32 (1:32)
3:53 (5:25)
1:38 (7:03)
2:51 (9:54)
6:18 (16:12)
1:47 (17:59)
3:01 (21:00)
1:35 (22:35)
5:51 (28:26)
2:39 (31:05)
11:36 (42:41)
1:13 (43:54)
6:29 (50:23)
0:55 (51:18)
1:31 (52:49)
3:04 (55:53)
0:43 (56:36)
12.
TOOM Natalia
Kaliningrad
57:52
+22:40
1:46 (1:46)
3:42 (5:28)
1:46 (7:14)
3:03 (10:17)
6:59 (17:16)
2:11 (19:27)
7:57 (27:24)
1:55 (29:19)
2:54 (32:13)
2:21 (34:34)
13:14 (47:48)
1:33 (49:21)
1:58 (51:19)
1:05 (52:24)
1:34 (53:58)
3:03 (57:01)
0:51 (57:52)
13.
REMILLEUX Angélique
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
59:25
+24:13
1:50 (1:50)
3:55 (5:45)
2:21 (8:06)
2:26 (10:32)
7:28 (18:00)
2:24 (20:24)
4:44 (25:08)
3:28 (28:36)
2:29 (31:05)
2:52 (33:57)
14:48 (48:45)
1:17 (50:02)
1:51 (51:53)
0:57 (52:50)
2:07 (54:57)
3:26 (58:23)
1:02 (59:25)
14.
DANNECKER Laurence
Orientation Haut-Jura
1:03:26
+28:14
1:59 (1:59)
3:18 (5:17)
4:18 (9:35)
4:10 (13:45)
6:20 (20:05)
2:25 (22:30)
4:19 (26:49)
2:20 (29:09)
3:24 (32:33)
3:31 (36:04)
14:07 (50:11)
2:28 (52:39)
3:12 (55:51)
1:16 (57:07)
1:59 (59:06)
3:20 (1:02:26)
1:00 (1:03:26)
15.
LAGRANGE Florence
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1:29:34
+54:22
5:56 (5:56)
4:25 (10:21)
2:14 (12:35)
2:52 (15:27)
7:41 (23:08)
2:17 (25:25)
8:39 (34:04)
8:11 (42:15)
3:15 (45:30)
3:17 (48:47)
22:53 (1:11:40)
1:44 (1:13:24)
7:48 (1:21:12)
1:22 (1:22:34)
2:31 (1:25:05)
3:38 (1:28:43)
0:51 (1:29:34)
AUSEKLE Inga
Tout Azimut Fameck
PM
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (10:43)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (18:54)
0:45 (19:39)
D45
(49 / 52)
Temps
Après
1.
MORLON Marie
CSAG METZ
29:14
1:19 (1:19)
2:32 (3:51)
1:30 (5:21)
1:21 (6:42)
3:48 (10:30)
1:08 (11:38)
1:47 (13:25)
1:09 (14:34)
1:20 (15:54)
1:33 (17:27)
5:14 (22:41)
0:59 (23:40)
1:05 (24:45)
0:35 (25:20)
1:14 (26:34)
1:59 (28:33)
0:41 (29:14)
2.
CEJKA Kati
OLC SKOG Fribourg
32:52
+3:38
1:27 (1:27)
2:21 (3:48)
1:22 (5:10)
1:44 (6:54)
4:32 (11:26)
1:18 (12:44)
1:52 (14:36)
1:09 (15:45)
1:47 (17:32)
1:38 (19:10)
5:56 (25:06)
1:08 (26:14)
1:47 (28:01)
0:40 (28:41)
1:12 (29:53)
2:06 (31:59)
0:53 (32:52)
3.
BERLINGER Nathalie
Swiss O Tours
34:24
+5:10
1:15 (1:15)
2:46 (4:01)
1:17 (5:18)
1:29 (6:47)
4:09 (10:56)
1:48 (12:44)
1:46 (14:30)
1:03 (15:33)
1:33 (17:06)
2:54 (20:00)
5:51 (25:51)
1:09 (27:00)
2:42 (29:42)
0:37 (30:19)
1:08 (31:27)
2:10 (33:37)
0:47 (34:24)
4.
DENIER Anne-Françoise
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
34:56
+5:42
1:21 (1:21)
3:32 (4:53)
1:29 (6:22)
1:30 (7:52)
3:56 (11:48)
1:14 (13:02)
2:00 (15:02)
1:27 (16:29)
2:25 (18:54)
1:44 (20:38)
6:45 (27:23)
1:06 (28:29)
1:30 (29:59)
0:42 (30:41)
1:19 (32:00)
2:18 (34:18)
0:38 (34:56)
5.
VILLAR Aurelie
Noyon Course d'Orientation
35:54
+6:40
3:19 (3:19)
2:52 (6:11)
1:13 (7:24)
1:35 (8:59)
4:06 (13:05)
1:12 (14:17)
2:00 (16:17)
1:15 (17:32)
2:15 (19:47)
1:54 (21:41)
6:52 (28:33)
1:05 (29:38)
1:30 (31:08)
0:40 (31:48)
1:18 (33:06)
2:11 (35:17)
0:37 (35:54)
6.
WYMER Isabelle
BALISE 25 BESANCON
36:54
+7:40
2:32 (2:32)
2:51 (5:23)
2:41 (8:04)
1:32 (9:36)
4:27 (14:03)
1:18 (15:21)
2:18 (17:39)
1:03 (18:42)
1:44 (20:26)
2:15 (22:41)
6:02 (28:43)
1:00 (29:43)
1:11 (30:54)
0:53 (31:47)
1:52 (33:39)
2:24 (36:03)
0:51 (36:54)
7.
ODERMATT Ursula
C.O. Mulhouse
38:11
+8:57
1:26 (1:26)
3:12 (4:38)
1:42 (6:20)
1:45 (8:05)
5:26 (13:31)
1:31 (15:02)
2:16 (17:18)
1:14 (18:32)
1:48 (20:20)
2:24 (22:44)
7:08 (29:52)
1:06 (30:58)
1:33 (32:31)
0:46 (33:17)
1:23 (34:40)
2:38 (37:18)
0:53 (38:11)
8.
REPOND Francine
Care-Vevey Orientation
39:02
+9:48
2:46 (2:46)
2:39 (5:25)
1:12 (6:37)
1:37 (8:14)
5:15 (13:29)
1:26 (14:55)
1:54 (16:49)
1:08 (17:57)
1:48 (19:45)
1:51 (21:36)
7:39 (29:15)
1:02 (30:17)
3:54 (34:11)
0:39 (34:50)
1:20 (36:10)
2:07 (38:17)
0:45 (39:02)
9.
FREMONT Johanne
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
39:17
+10:03
2:52 (2:52)
2:33 (5:25)
1:45 (7:10)
1:48 (8:58)
5:01 (13:59)
1:17 (15:16)
1:57 (17:13)
1:17 (18:30)
3:15 (21:45)
2:17 (24:02)
7:13 (31:15)
1:11 (32:26)
2:22 (34:48)
0:48 (35:36)
1:07 (36:43)
1:53 (38:36)
0:41 (39:17)
10.
BONORA Béatrice
ALCO 69
39:36
+10:22
1:37 (1:37)
3:20 (4:57)
1:52 (6:49)
2:10 (8:59)
6:26 (15:25)
1:33 (16:58)
2:21 (19:19)
1:21 (20:40)
1:43 (22:23)
1:47 (24:10)
7:24 (31:34)
1:35 (33:09)
1:14 (34:23)
0:38 (35:01)
1:13 (36:14)
2:28 (38:42)
0:54 (39:36)
11.
VERCAUTEREN Marie-claude
Noyon Course d'Orientation
40:15
+11:01
2:50 (2:50)
5:00 (7:50)
1:36 (9:26)
1:57 (11:23)
5:03 (16:26)
1:33 (17:59)
2:39 (20:38)
1:10 (21:48)
1:41 (23:29)
2:08 (25:37)
6:18 (31:55)
0:56 (32:51)
1:18 (34:09)
0:51 (35:00)
1:50 (36:50)
2:33 (39:23)
0:52 (40:15)
12.
GRENDEL Marie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
41:06
+11:52
1:28 (1:28)
3:33 (5:01)
1:41 (6:42)
2:17 (8:59)
5:28 (14:27)
1:38 (16:05)
3:38 (19:43)
1:13 (20:56)
2:15 (23:11)
2:54 (26:05)
7:21 (33:26)
1:12 (34:38)
1:24 (36:02)
0:42 (36:44)
1:04 (37:48)
2:36 (40:24)
0:42 (41:06)
13.
SENN Marianne
O-Motion
41:29
+12:15
1:31 (1:31)
2:45 (4:16)
1:34 (5:50)
1:51 (7:41)
5:18 (12:59)
1:29 (14:28)
2:21 (16:49)
1:29 (18:18)
1:46 (20:04)
1:41 (21:45)
10:41 (32:26)
1:11 (33:37)
1:23 (35:00)
0:35 (35:35)
1:41 (37:16)
3:15 (40:31)
0:58 (41:29)
14.
AUGHUET Valérie
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
42:15
+13:01
1:40 (1:40)
4:00 (5:40)
1:25 (7:05)
2:01 (9:06)
5:19 (14:25)
1:20 (15:45)
2:03 (17:48)
1:16 (19:04)
2:25 (21:29)
2:15 (23:44)
10:28 (34:12)
1:01 (35:13)
1:23 (36:36)
0:40 (37:16)
1:32 (38:48)
2:42 (41:30)
0:45 (42:15)
15.
FIGUIERE Valérie
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
42:56
+13:42
1:26 (1:26)
2:57 (4:23)
1:34 (5:57)
2:15 (8:12)
5:50 (14:02)
1:46 (15:48)
4:40 (20:28)
1:41 (22:09)
2:09 (24:18)
2:07 (26:25)
8:05 (34:30)
1:11 (35:41)
1:41 (37:22)
0:49 (38:11)
1:23 (39:34)
2:34 (42:08)
0:48 (42:56)
16.
POURRE Valérie
BALISE 25 BESANCON
43:50
+14:36
1:43 (1:43)
5:46 (7:29)
2:58 (10:27)
2:05 (12:32)
5:52 (18:24)
1:41 (20:05)
2:37 (22:42)
1:09 (23:51)
2:00 (25:51)
1:51 (27:42)
7:38 (35:20)
1:23 (36:43)
1:34 (38:17)
0:50 (39:07)
1:16 (40:23)
2:34 (42:57)
0:53 (43:50)
17.
MOSER Annelies
OLG Norskbuch
44:19
+15:05
1:17 (1:17)
2:56 (4:13)
2:38 (6:51)
2:02 (8:53)
5:33 (14:26)
1:34 (16:00)
2:26 (18:26)
1:40 (20:06)
2:22 (22:28)
4:34 (27:02)
9:02 (36:04)
1:24 (37:28)
1:32 (39:00)
0:52 (39:52)
1:33 (41:25)
2:08 (43:33)
0:46 (44:19)
18.
GOURD Alison
dauphiné orientation
44:33
+15:19
2:02 (2:02)
4:26 (6:28)
1:41 (8:09)
2:05 (10:14)
8:37 (18:51)
1:41 (20:32)
3:33 (24:05)
1:26 (25:31)
2:04 (27:35)
1:40 (29:15)
7:21 (36:36)
1:28 (38:04)
1:22 (39:26)
0:39 (40:05)
1:10 (41:15)
2:29 (43:44)
0:49 (44:33)
19.
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
45:19
+16:05
1:34 (1:34)
2:57 (4:31)
1:37 (6:08)
2:00 (8:08)
6:26 (14:34)
1:30 (16:04)
2:37 (18:41)
1:38 (20:19)
2:17 (22:36)
2:06 (24:42)
12:23 (37:05)
1:09 (38:14)
1:16 (39:30)
0:42 (40:12)
1:24 (41:36)
2:49 (44:25)
0:54 (45:19)
20.
DECROIX Veronique
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
45:37
+16:23
1:40 (1:40)
6:07 (7:47)
1:24 (9:11)
1:46 (10:57)
6:29 (17:26)
1:37 (19:03)
5:57 (25:00)
1:53 (26:53)
1:49 (28:42)
1:47 (30:29)
7:09 (37:38)
1:16 (38:54)
1:22 (40:16)
0:40 (40:56)
1:22 (42:18)
2:26 (44:44)
0:53 (45:37)
21.
VINNYTSKA Nina
O-Motion
45:47
+16:33
1:26 (1:26)
2:42 (4:08)
3:53 (8:01)
1:55 (9:56)
4:31 (14:27)
1:21 (15:48)
1:58 (17:46)
1:16 (19:02)
1:30 (20:32)
1:56 (22:28)
6:46 (29:14)
1:08 (30:22)
9:40 (40:02)
0:46 (40:48)
1:33 (42:21)
2:32 (44:53)
0:54 (45:47)
22.
OLIVIER Sandra
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
45:53
+16:39
1:27 (1:27)
2:21 (3:48)
3:16 (7:04)
1:33 (8:37)
4:18 (12:55)
1:22 (14:17)
2:50 (17:07)
1:13 (18:20)
1:47 (20:07)
1:29 (21:36)
8:35 (30:11)
1:21 (31:32)
9:37 (41:09)
0:39 (41:48)
1:11 (42:59)
2:06 (45:05)
0:48 (45:53)
23.
VILLAR Isabelle
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EU
46:33
+17:19
2:29 (2:29)
3:23 (5:52)
1:35 (7:27)
2:37 (10:04)
5:56 (16:00)
1:41 (17:41)
2:12 (19:53)
1:18 (21:11)
2:17 (23:28)
2:14 (25:42)
11:29 (37:11)
1:21 (38:32)
2:05 (40:37)
0:44 (41:21)
1:19 (42:40)
2:32 (45:12)
1:21 (46:33)
24.
SENTI Brigitte
OLG Welsikon
46:34
+17:20
1:47 (1:47)
3:18 (5:05)
1:55 (7:00)
2:26 (9:26)
7:20 (16:46)
1:45 (18:31)
3:30 (22:01)
1:23 (23:24)
2:06 (25:30)
1:38 (27:08)
10:44 (37:52)
1:15 (39:07)
1:35 (40:42)
0:47 (41:29)
1:47 (43:16)
2:26 (45:42)
0:52 (46:34)
25.
GIRE Camille
OPA Montigny
47:18
+18:04
1:34 (1:34)
2:46 (4:20)
1:46 (6:06)
1:43 (7:49)
5:33 (13:22)
1:29 (14:51)
4:44 (19:35)
2:47 (22:22)
1:53 (24:15)
2:21 (26:36)
8:09 (34:45)
5:30 (40:15)
1:31 (41:46)
0:46 (42:32)
1:29 (44:01)
2:28 (46:29)
0:49 (47:18)
25.
WEY Lena
OLG Zürich
47:18
+18:04
4:04 (4:04)
3:06 (7:10)
2:53 (10:03)
2:08 (12:11)
5:09 (17:20)
1:47 (19:07)
2:16 (21:23)
1:41 (23:04)
2:20 (25:24)
4:31 (29:55)
9:10 (39:05)
1:18 (40:23)
1:35 (41:58)
0:49 (42:47)
1:25 (44:12)
2:19 (46:31)
0:47 (47:18)
27.
PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie
Toutes Orientations Meaux
47:22
+18:08
1:55 (1:55)
3:57 (5:52)
5:02 (10:54)
1:53 (12:47)
5:14 (18:01)
2:16 (20:17)
2:23 (22:40)
1:44 (24:24)
3:15 (27:39)
3:12 (30:51)
7:41 (38:32)
1:14 (39:46)
2:20 (42:06)
0:42 (42:48)
1:13 (44:01)
2:42 (46:43)
0:39 (47:22)
28.
GUENIN Nathalie
Animation Sillery Orientation
47:28
+18:14
1:51 (1:51)
3:51 (5:42)
2:58 (8:40)
1:56 (10:36)
6:05 (16:41)
2:40 (19:21)
2:45 (22:06)
1:44 (23:50)
1:52 (25:42)
2:08 (27:50)
8:14 (36:04)
1:24 (37:28)
3:57 (41:25)
0:38 (42:03)
1:11 (43:14)
3:22 (46:36)
0:52 (47:28)
29.
DELENNE Anne-Françoise
ACA
47:41
+18:27
1:56 (1:56)
3:38 (5:34)
3:32 (9:06)
2:16 (11:22)
6:37 (17:59)
1:50 (19:49)
3:13 (23:02)
1:24 (24:26)
2:14 (26:40)
2:24 (29:04)
9:11 (38:15)
1:14 (39:29)
1:34 (41:03)
1:02 (42:05)
1:41 (43:46)
2:48 (46:34)
1:07 (47:41)
30.
DELHOTAL Valerie
MUC Orientation
47:48
+18:34
1:33 (1:33)
2:51 (4:24)
6:29 (10:53)
1:35 (12:28)
4:06 (16:34)
1:07 (17:41)
5:40 (23:21)
1:19 (24:40)
4:02 (28:42)
1:30 (30:12)
9:01 (39:13)
1:04 (40:17)
1:25 (41:42)
0:56 (42:38)
1:35 (44:13)
2:54 (47:07)
0:41 (47:48)
31.
KASTNER Barbara
Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team
51:38
+22:24
1:24 (1:24)
2:48 (4:12)
1:12 (5:24)
1:52 (7:16)
4:35 (11:51)
1:46 (13:37)
5:40 (19:17)
1:26 (20:43)
2:21 (23:04)
3:36 (26:40)
9:30 (36:10)
1:24 (37:34)
9:41 (47:15)
0:38 (47:53)
1:09 (49:02)
1:57 (50:59)
0:39 (51:38)
32.
GILLET Annabelle
Animation Sillery Orientation
53:52
+24:38
5:53 (5:53)
5:00 (10:53)
1:41 (12:34)
2:10 (14:44)
6:34 (21:18)
1:39 (22:57)
3:13 (26:10)
4:54 (31:04)
2:14 (33:18)
2:16 (35:34)
9:12 (44:46)
1:20 (46:06)
1:28 (47:34)
0:42 (48:16)
1:22 (49:38)
3:19 (52:57)
0:55 (53:52)
33.
PROBST Irène
Swiss O Tours
54:14
+25:00
1:35 (1:35)
3:08 (4:43)
7:15 (11:58)
1:45 (13:43)
5:54 (19:37)
3:21 (22:58)
3:54 (26:52)
1:52 (28:44)
2:40 (31:24)
3:07 (34:31)
10:32 (45:03)
1:35 (46:38)
2:06 (48:44)
0:45 (49:29)
1:13 (50:42)
2:47 (53:29)
0:45 (54:14)
34.
ROCHE Sandrine
ORIENTALP
56:29
+27:15
4:53 (4:53)
3:59 (8:52)
3:29 (12:21)
2:22 (14:43)
7:30 (22:13)
2:53 (25:06)
2:58 (28:04)
1:43 (29:47)
2:02 (31:49)
2:22 (34:11)
10:35 (44:46)
1:35 (46:21)
1:46 (48:07)
0:55 (49:02)
2:18 (51:20)
4:07 (55:27)
1:02 (56:29)
35.
ROUBOT Nathalie
AS QUETIGNY
57:24
+28:10
2:53 (2:53)
4:28 (7:21)
3:00 (10:21)
2:23 (12:44)
6:15 (18:59)
3:24 (22:23)
2:40 (25:03)
1:50 (26:53)
1:45 (28:38)
4:48 (33:26)
11:50 (45:16)
1:21 (46:37)
3:06 (49:43)
0:37 (50:20)
3:37 (53:57)
2:34 (56:31)
0:53 (57:24)
36.
PERDRIZET Anne
ABCO DIJON
57:33
+28:19
3:16 (3:16)
3:29 (6:45)
5:27 (12:12)
2:44 (14:56)
9:09 (24:05)
1:53 (25:58)
3:07 (29:05)
1:43 (30:48)
2:36 (33:24)
2:44 (36:08)
9:46 (45:54)
1:13 (47:07)
2:26 (49:33)
1:02 (50:35)
2:18 (52:53)
3:39 (56:32)
1:01 (57:33)
37.
BASTIN Florence
CO Liège
58:17
+29:03
9:06 (9:06)
5:01 (14:07)
4:00 (18:07)
2:41 (20:48)
7:56 (28:44)
1:57 (30:41)
2:50 (33:31)
1:24 (34:55)
2:00 (36:55)
2:05 (39:00)
9:04 (48:04)
1:06 (49:10)
3:58 (53:08)
0:47 (53:55)
1:21 (55:16)
2:04 (57:20)
0:57 (58:17)
38.
DHERVE Gwenaelle
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:00:30
+31:16
1:53 (1:53)
3:20 (5:13)
3:43 (8:56)
2:08 (11:04)
10:12 (21:16)
2:13 (23:29)
2:58 (26:27)
1:28 (27:55)
1:55 (29:50)
2:20 (32:10)
17:03 (49:13)
1:56 (51:09)
1:54 (53:03)
0:56 (53:59)
1:27 (55:26)
4:06 (59:32)
0:58 (1:00:30)
39.
WIRZ Claudia
Swiss O Tours
1:01:08
+31:54
1:51 (1:51)
3:55 (5:46)
2:40 (8:26)
1:39 (10:05)
6:06 (16:11)
1:46 (17:57)
4:03 (22:00)
6:57 (28:57)
2:48 (31:45)
3:06 (34:51)
16:33 (51:24)
1:27 (52:51)
2:12 (55:03)
0:42 (55:45)
1:54 (57:39)
2:49 (1:00:28)
0:40 (1:01:08)
40.
LE GLAND Emmanuelle
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:12:04
+42:50
3:28 (3:28)
5:22 (8:50)
2:01 (10:51)
3:17 (14:08)
10:14 (24:22)
1:54 (26:16)
4:07 (30:23)
1:42 (32:05)
3:56 (36:01)
2:54 (38:55)
15:13 (54:08)
1:52 (56:00)
6:08 (1:02:08)
1:14 (1:03:22)
2:29 (1:05:51)
5:29 (1:11:20)
0:44 (1:12:04)
41.
CAVELIUS Sandrine
ALCO 69
1:12:12
+42:58
2:12 (2:12)
5:00 (7:12)
12:44 (19:56)
2:16 (22:12)
6:44 (28:56)
2:02 (30:58)
10:04 (41:02)
1:43 (42:45)
2:14 (44:59)
2:50 (47:49)
14:13 (1:02:02)
1:45 (1:03:47)
2:04 (1:05:51)
0:58 (1:06:49)
1:36 (1:08:25)
2:59 (1:11:24)
0:48 (1:12:12)
42.
BAYLE Odile
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1:12:48
+43:34
2:06 (2:06)
4:38 (6:44)
2:42 (9:26)
2:32 (11:58)
10:22 (22:20)
1:59 (24:19)
10:47 (35:06)
1:46 (36:52)
3:13 (40:05)
3:21 (43:26)
13:02 (56:28)
2:33 (59:01)
4:59 (1:04:00)
1:09 (1:05:09)
2:32 (1:07:41)
4:15 (1:11:56)
0:52 (1:12:48)
43.
ELIAS Laurence
ACA
1:17:55
+48:41
5:46 (5:46)
6:15 (12:01)
6:38 (18:39)
3:55 (22:34)
10:44 (33:18)
2:34 (35:52)
3:53 (39:45)
2:40 (42:25)
3:55 (46:20)
4:32 (50:52)
13:18 (1:04:10)
2:33 (1:06:43)
2:50 (1:09:33)
1:24 (1:10:57)
2:33 (1:13:30)
3:14 (1:16:44)
1:11 (1:17:55)
44.
VAN BRUSSEL Cécile
ASUB Orientation
1:21:00
+51:46
9:25 (9:25)
8:18 (17:43)
4:21 (22:04)
3:55 (25:59)
10:34 (36:33)
2:44 (39:17)
4:06 (43:23)
2:38 (46:01)
4:08 (50:09)
4:17 (54:26)
13:28 (1:07:54)
2:10 (1:10:04)
2:47 (1:12:51)
1:19 (1:14:10)
2:26 (1:16:36)
3:23 (1:19:59)
1:01 (1:21:00)
45.
SCHWARTZ Anne
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
1:21:53
+52:39
8:38 (8:38)
5:10 (13:48)
1:42 (15:30)
2:43 (18:13)
5:34 (23:47)
1:47 (25:34)
11:00 (36:34)
4:11 (40:45)
3:55 (44:40)
8:40 (53:20)
10:06 (1:03:26)
1:53 (1:05:19)
10:29 (1:15:48)
0:56 (1:16:44)
1:36 (1:18:20)
2:48 (1:21:08)
0:45 (1:21:53)
46.
TAUZIN Laurence
Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1:23:47
+54:33
2:25 (2:25)
5:30 (7:55)
2:36 (10:31)
4:33 (15:04)
9:56 (25:00)
2:42 (27:42)
4:03 (31:45)
2:34 (34:19)
3:56 (38:15)
4:04 (42:19)
21:09 (1:03:28)
2:16 (1:05:44)
4:37 (1:10:21)
2:29 (1:12:50)
4:44 (1:17:34)
4:40 (1:22:14)
1:33 (1:23:47)
47.
VASQUEZ Corinne
Marseille Course Orientation
2:18:46
+109:32
3:48 (3:48)
19:43 (23:31)
2:27 (25:58)
4:23 (30:21)
17:55 (48:16)
3:14 (51:30)
4:05 (55:35)
2:18 (57:53)
5:42 (1:03:35)
19:47 (1:23:22)
27:48 (1:51:10)
3:13 (1:54:23)
13:36 (2:07:59)
0:57 (2:08:56)
2:17 (2:11:13)
6:14 (2:17:27)
1:19 (2:18:46)
COLLIS Valerie
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIV
PM
2:34 (2:34)
21:58 (24:32)
3:34 (28:06)
5:03 (33:09)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:17:23)
1:16 (1:18:39)
BERTHIER EMPTAZ Nathalie
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
Aband.
1:57 (1:57)
4:15 (6:12)
5:30 (11:42)
3:35 (15:17)
6:35 (21:52)
2:02 (23:54)
3:38 (27:32)
1:28 (29:00)
1:53 (30:53)
2:11 (33:04)
9:57 (43:01)
1:14 (44:15)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
D50
(36 / 39)
Temps
Après
1.
KORCHAK Lena
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
25:49
1:25 (1:25)
1:43 (3:08)
1:34 (4:42)
1:34 (6:16)
1:32 (7:48)
2:46 (10:34)
0:55 (11:29)
4:18 (15:47)
5:52 (21:39)
1:08 (22:47)
1:23 (24:10)
0:56 (25:06)
0:43 (25:49)
2.
BEAUVISAGE Valérie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
26:44
+0:55
1:57 (1:57)
2:08 (4:05)
1:48 (5:53)
1:28 (7:21)
1:29 (8:50)
2:51 (11:41)
0:53 (12:34)
4:20 (16:54)
5:57 (22:51)
1:11 (24:02)
1:14 (25:16)
0:50 (26:06)
0:38 (26:44)
3.
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
28:25
+2:36
1:33 (1:33)
1:52 (3:25)
1:44 (5:09)
2:11 (7:20)
1:35 (8:55)
3:31 (12:26)
0:58 (13:24)
4:39 (18:03)
5:59 (24:02)
1:12 (25:14)
1:27 (26:41)
0:58 (27:39)
0:46 (28:25)
4.
ARM Annegret
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
32:01
+6:12
1:33 (1:33)
1:41 (3:14)
1:59 (5:13)
2:17 (7:30)
1:59 (9:29)
3:44 (13:13)
0:55 (14:08)
5:31 (19:39)
7:20 (26:59)
1:42 (28:41)
1:25 (30:06)
1:05 (31:11)
0:50 (32:01)
5.
PAROLYA Lesya
Silkeborg OK
32:39
+6:50
1:34 (1:34)
2:28 (4:02)
1:43 (5:45)
3:44 (9:29)
1:32 (11:01)
3:16 (14:17)
0:53 (15:10)
5:39 (20:49)
6:46 (27:35)
1:36 (29:11)
1:32 (30:43)
0:59 (31:42)
0:57 (32:39)
6.
WEHRLI Joli
Swiss O Tours
32:51
+7:02
1:13 (1:13)
2:08 (3:21)
1:11 (4:32)
1:44 (6:16)
1:30 (7:46)
2:41 (10:27)
1:04 (11:31)
7:35 (19:06)
9:00 (28:06)
1:31 (29:37)
1:25 (31:02)
0:59 (32:01)
0:50 (32:51)
7.
WESTSTRÖM Cecilia
Sundbybergs IK
36:04
+10:15
1:45 (1:45)
2:30 (4:15)
2:26 (6:41)
2:58 (9:39)
1:35 (11:14)
3:10 (14:24)
0:48 (15:12)
6:04 (21:16)
10:11 (31:27)
1:18 (32:45)
1:38 (34:23)
1:02 (35:25)
0:39 (36:04)
8.
HILL Catherine
DEE Fernlea
37:02
+11:13
1:32 (1:32)
1:41 (3:13)
2:06 (5:19)
2:07 (7:26)
1:51 (9:17)
3:25 (12:42)
0:52 (13:34)
7:13 (20:47)
9:38 (30:25)
3:01 (33:26)
1:36 (35:02)
1:18 (36:20)
0:42 (37:02)
9.
LATASTE Jana
SKI CLUB BARR
38:56
+13:07
2:02 (2:02)
2:30 (4:32)
2:15 (6:47)
1:56 (8:43)
1:51 (10:34)
3:43 (14:17)
1:18 (15:35)
5:42 (21:17)
12:48 (34:05)
1:33 (35:38)
1:43 (37:21)
0:50 (38:11)
0:45 (38:56)
10.
WACK Isabelle
CO Colmar
39:04
+13:15
2:07 (2:07)
1:51 (3:58)
1:55 (5:53)
2:06 (7:59)
1:39 (9:38)
3:09 (12:47)
1:20 (14:07)
7:33 (21:40)
12:31 (34:11)
1:25 (35:36)
1:37 (37:13)
1:02 (38:15)
0:49 (39:04)
11.
MAKOVICKA Véronique
CO Colmar
41:11
+15:22
2:01 (2:01)
2:39 (4:40)
2:15 (6:55)
2:18 (9:13)
1:36 (10:49)
3:41 (14:30)
0:56 (15:26)
10:44 (26:10)
7:47 (33:57)
1:56 (35:53)
2:14 (38:07)
1:32 (39:39)
1:32 (41:11)
12.
VILLAME Uli
Esprit Raid
41:24
+15:35
2:06 (2:06)
1:58 (4:04)
2:07 (6:11)
2:24 (8:35)
2:06 (10:41)
4:01 (14:42)
1:47 (16:29)
7:32 (24:01)
10:36 (34:37)
1:34 (36:11)
1:38 (37:49)
2:33 (40:22)
1:02 (41:24)
13.
BOUCHE Sylvie
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
41:37
+15:48
1:26 (1:26)
2:32 (3:58)
1:49 (5:47)
3:55 (9:42)
2:04 (11:46)
3:56 (15:42)
1:19 (17:01)
10:21 (27:22)
8:14 (35:36)
2:17 (37:53)
1:41 (39:34)
1:06 (40:40)
0:57 (41:37)
14.
FENEUIL Catherine
Epernay Nature et Sport
43:06
+17:17
5:11 (5:11)
1:46 (6:57)
2:36 (9:33)
1:51 (11:24)
1:40 (13:04)
3:17 (16:21)
1:06 (17:27)
5:39 (23:06)
15:25 (38:31)
1:19 (39:50)
1:26 (41:16)
1:07 (42:23)
0:43 (43:06)
15.
ELVER Judith
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
43:39
+17:50
1:46 (1:46)
1:52 (3:38)
2:21 (5:59)
4:04 (10:03)
1:54 (11:57)
4:04 (16:01)
1:06 (17:07)
9:42 (26:49)
11:46 (38:35)
1:29 (40:04)
1:31 (41:35)
1:13 (42:48)
0:51 (43:39)
16.
GUILLOT Sylvie
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
45:35
+19:46
2:38 (2:38)
4:23 (7:01)
2:46 (9:47)
2:12 (11:59)
2:21 (14:20)
5:38 (19:58)
1:20 (21:18)
5:47 (27:05)
13:12 (40:17)
1:32 (41:49)
1:42 (43:31)
1:17 (44:48)
0:47 (45:35)
17.
GRAZIANI Mirella
OLregioolten
46:10
+20:21
2:03 (2:03)
2:39 (4:42)
2:18 (7:00)
3:33 (10:33)
1:42 (12:15)
4:15 (16:30)
1:03 (17:33)
9:59 (27:32)
12:28 (40:00)
2:05 (42:05)
1:55 (44:00)
1:19 (45:19)
0:51 (46:10)
18.
GUIGNON Sabine
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
46:22
+20:33
1:31 (1:31)
5:15 (6:46)
1:55 (8:41)
1:57 (10:38)
2:02 (12:40)
3:41 (16:21)
0:58 (17:19)
6:27 (23:46)
17:41 (41:27)
1:15 (42:42)
1:44 (44:26)
1:04 (45:30)
0:52 (46:22)
19.
RAVENEL Véronique
CO Colmar
47:19
+21:30
1:57 (1:57)
2:09 (4:06)
2:25 (6:31)
4:42 (11:13)
2:12 (13:25)
4:02 (17:27)
1:58 (19:25)
8:13 (27:38)
8:57 (36:35)
6:16 (42:51)
2:08 (44:59)
1:21 (46:20)
0:59 (47:19)
20.
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
ACA
48:02
+22:13
1:54 (1:54)
2:16 (4:10)
2:16 (6:26)
6:19 (12:45)
2:25 (15:10)
4:39 (19:49)
1:20 (21:09)
7:14 (28:23)
12:16 (40:39)
2:30 (43:09)
2:22 (45:31)
1:22 (46:53)
1:09 (48:02)
21.
MAIBACH Susanne
OL Norska
48:15
+22:26
1:50 (1:50)
2:21 (4:11)
2:24 (6:35)
2:05 (8:40)
2:18 (10:58)
3:07 (14:05)
1:08 (15:13)
18:34 (33:47)
8:19 (42:06)
1:34 (43:40)
2:17 (45:57)
1:11 (47:08)
1:07 (48:15)
22.
LEVREUX Nathalie
Guyancourt Orientation 78
49:11
+23:22
2:09 (2:09)
2:33 (4:42)
3:05 (7:47)
3:20 (11:07)
2:10 (13:17)
6:11 (19:28)
1:03 (20:31)
10:47 (31:18)
10:27 (41:45)
3:07 (44:52)
1:59 (46:51)
1:26 (48:17)
0:54 (49:11)
23.
HUCHON Patricia
Talant Sport Orientation
49:45
+23:56
6:31 (6:31)
8:24 (14:55)
1:49 (16:44)
5:55 (22:39)
2:15 (24:54)
4:52 (29:46)
0:44 (30:30)
6:58 (37:28)
7:02 (44:30)
1:18 (45:48)
1:55 (47:43)
1:10 (48:53)
0:52 (49:45)
24.
NACEUR Najla
CO Lausanne-Jorat
50:21
+24:32
1:45 (1:45)
2:30 (4:15)
2:13 (6:28)
2:26 (8:54)
2:38 (11:32)
4:32 (16:04)
1:00 (17:04)
7:39 (24:43)
19:15 (43:58)
1:46 (45:44)
2:32 (48:16)
1:16 (49:32)
0:49 (50:21)
25.
DUVOISIN Elisabeth
CO Lausanne-Jorat
50:45
+24:56
2:05 (2:05)
6:04 (8:09)
3:24 (11:33)
4:43 (16:16)
2:11 (18:27)
3:52 (22:19)
1:15 (23:34)
8:24 (31:58)
12:43 (44:41)
1:56 (46:37)
1:50 (48:27)
1:15 (49:42)
1:03 (50:45)
26.
CHOUFFART Muriel
CO Liège
52:03
+26:14
2:40 (2:40)
1:47 (4:27)
3:09 (7:36)
4:23 (11:59)
1:47 (13:46)
6:49 (20:35)
1:17 (21:52)
5:41 (27:33)
19:22 (46:55)
1:33 (48:28)
1:35 (50:03)
1:15 (51:18)
0:45 (52:03)
27.
EXPERT Nicole
O'Bugey
52:17
+26:28
2:50 (2:50)
2:45 (5:35)
2:47 (8:22)
5:24 (13:46)
2:22 (16:08)
6:10 (22:18)
1:13 (23:31)
7:07 (30:38)
13:56 (44:34)
2:38 (47:12)
2:13 (49:25)
1:52 (51:17)
1:00 (52:17)
28.
FOUCHER Marie
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
52:28
+26:39
1:48 (1:48)
3:37 (5:25)
2:22 (7:47)
3:48 (11:35)
1:48 (13:23)
3:27 (16:50)
1:06 (17:56)
15:04 (33:00)
12:09 (45:09)
2:57 (48:06)
1:55 (50:01)
1:36 (51:37)
0:51 (52:28)
29.
CHARDOT Ulrike
Guyancourt Orientation 78
53:54
+28:05
2:07 (2:07)
3:02 (5:09)
2:16 (7:25)
1:57 (9:22)
2:24 (11:46)
5:56 (17:42)
1:09 (18:51)
17:06 (35:57)
10:58 (46:55)
2:21 (49:16)
2:11 (51:27)
1:31 (52:58)
0:56 (53:54)
30.
SERVAIS Corinne
ASUB Bruxelles
56:05
+30:16
1:50 (1:50)
8:22 (10:12)
2:31 (12:43)
8:00 (20:43)
2:08 (22:51)
4:32 (27:23)
1:21 (28:44)
9:11 (37:55)
11:58 (49:53)
1:59 (51:52)
1:52 (53:44)
1:21 (55:05)
1:00 (56:05)
31.
GRAIN Nathalie
Club Orientation Boucles de la
58:35
+32:46
2:24 (2:24)
2:08 (4:32)
3:06 (7:38)
4:36 (12:14)
1:58 (14:12)
3:41 (17:53)
1:00 (18:53)
14:57 (33:50)
14:19 (48:09)
3:04 (51:13)
4:44 (55:57)
1:41 (57:38)
0:57 (58:35)
32.
MÜLLER Rolande
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:00:34
+34:45
4:00 (4:00)
3:43 (7:43)
5:57 (13:40)
2:29 (16:09)
3:25 (19:34)
4:20 (23:54)
3:26 (27:20)
8:57 (36:17)
17:52 (54:09)
1:44 (55:53)
2:25 (58:18)
1:14 (59:32)
1:02 (1:00:34)
33.
AEBISCHER Jacqueline
OLC Omström Sense
1:01:16
+35:27
1:44 (1:44)
3:05 (4:49)
2:00 (6:49)
8:21 (15:10)
1:29 (16:39)
3:48 (20:27)
0:53 (21:20)
15:11 (36:31)
20:50 (57:21)
1:00 (58:21)
1:18 (59:39)
0:51 (1:00:30)
0:46 (1:01:16)
34.
CHAPEL Cécile
Individuals/No club
1:08:02
+42:13
2:21 (2:21)
3:28 (5:49)
3:09 (8:58)
2:18 (11:16)
3:29 (14:45)
5:35 (20:20)
1:23 (21:43)
12:47 (34:30)
26:56 (1:01:26)
1:36 (1:03:02)
2:13 (1:05:15)
1:46 (1:07:01)
1:01 (1:08:02)
35.
PAUL Christel
Epernay Nature et Sport
1:26:10
+60:21
4:27 (4:27)
4:41 (9:08)
6:03 (15:11)
4:37 (19:48)
3:10 (22:58)
6:56 (29:54)
1:36 (31:30)
22:27 (53:57)
23:31 (1:17:28)
2:33 (1:20:01)
3:16 (1:23:17)
1:54 (1:25:11)
0:59 (1:26:10)
36.
ROSSI Edith
AS Institut Geographique Natio
1:29:31
+63:42
11:20 (11:20)
3:09 (14:29)
2:59 (17:28)
17:23 (34:51)
2:20 (37:11)
9:20 (46:31)
1:05 (47:36)
10:14 (57:50)
22:30 (1:20:20)
2:37 (1:22:57)
4:05 (1:27:02)
1:28 (1:28:30)
1:01 (1:29:31)
D55
(30 / 38)
Temps
Après
1.
KOHLER Käthi
OLG Dachsen
27:12
1:18 (1:18)
1:32 (2:50)
1:20 (4:10)
1:28 (5:38)
1:32 (7:10)
2:45 (9:55)
0:52 (10:47)
5:11 (15:58)
6:45 (22:43)
1:14 (23:57)
1:36 (25:33)
0:48 (26:21)
0:51 (27:12)
2.
ZEMP CAMPANA Silvia
ASCO Lugano
30:13
+3:01
1:28 (1:28)
3:18 (4:46)
1:37 (6:23)
1:57 (8:20)
1:32 (9:52)
2:53 (12:45)
0:54 (13:39)
6:05 (19:44)
6:02 (25:46)
1:18 (27:04)
1:29 (28:33)
0:53 (29:26)
0:47 (30:13)
3.
DANIEL Edit
Swiss O Tours
32:35
+5:23
1:21 (1:21)
1:18 (2:39)
1:18 (3:57)
1:29 (5:26)
1:29 (6:55)
2:39 (9:34)
0:53 (10:27)
8:00 (18:27)
9:56 (28:23)
1:09 (29:32)
1:14 (30:46)
0:58 (31:44)
0:51 (32:35)
4.
MARCHESIN Sylvie
CSAG METZ
33:10
+5:58
1:01 (1:01)
1:52 (2:53)
1:46 (4:39)
3:31 (8:10)
1:08 (9:18)
2:26 (11:44)
0:49 (12:33)
6:01 (18:34)
10:19 (28:53)
1:22 (30:15)
1:25 (31:40)
0:52 (32:32)
0:38 (33:10)
5.
SOLOVEVA Elena
Kaliningrad
33:56
+6:44
1:26 (1:26)
1:43 (3:09)
1:51 (5:00)
1:50 (6:50)
2:14 (9:04)
3:39 (12:43)
3:18 (16:01)
7:29 (23:30)
5:49 (29:19)
1:18 (30:37)
1:23 (32:00)
1:01 (33:01)
0:55 (33:56)
6.
SULZER Maria
OLG Skandia
36:07
+8:55
1:48 (1:48)
2:26 (4:14)
1:59 (6:13)
2:03 (8:16)
1:36 (9:52)
3:22 (13:14)
0:48 (14:02)
5:02 (19:04)
11:31 (30:35)
2:06 (32:41)
1:25 (34:06)
1:02 (35:08)
0:59 (36:07)
7.
SCHELCHER Ginette
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
36:22
+9:10
1:51 (1:51)
2:07 (3:58)
1:58 (5:56)
2:05 (8:01)
1:53 (9:54)
3:42 (13:36)
3:15 (16:51)
6:38 (23:29)
8:00 (31:29)
1:13 (32:42)
1:40 (34:22)
1:13 (35:35)
0:47 (36:22)
8.
MOVKO Marina
Kaliningrad
36:24
+9:12
1:20 (1:20)
1:34 (2:54)
1:33 (4:27)
1:41 (6:08)
1:31 (7:39)
3:13 (10:52)
0:48 (11:40)
4:36 (16:16)
14:42 (30:58)
1:15 (32:13)
2:10 (34:23)
1:03 (35:26)
0:58 (36:24)
9.
MIROCHNICHENKO Elena
Kaliningrad
36:38
+9:26
1:34 (1:34)
1:48 (3:22)
1:42 (5:04)
1:51 (6:55)
1:52 (8:47)
3:15 (12:02)
1:03 (13:05)
8:08 (21:13)
10:03 (31:16)
1:20 (32:36)
1:49 (34:25)
1:10 (35:35)
1:03 (36:38)
10.
THIEBAUT Evelyne
CSAG METZ
37:22
+10:10
1:56 (1:56)
3:01 (4:57)
1:53 (6:50)
2:07 (8:57)
1:56 (10:53)
3:42 (14:35)
1:10 (15:45)
7:35 (23:20)
8:48 (32:08)
1:45 (33:53)
1:31 (35:24)
0:58 (36:22)
1:00 (37:22)
11.
CUCHE Camille
Care-Vevey Orientation
38:16
+11:04
1:49 (1:49)
1:53 (3:42)
2:06 (5:48)
2:00 (7:48)
1:59 (9:47)
4:30 (14:17)
1:00 (15:17)
6:42 (21:59)
8:25 (30:24)
1:59 (32:23)
2:42 (35:05)
2:01 (37:06)
1:10 (38:16)
12.
BEAUDEUX Anny
CSA EMB BOURGES
40:46
+13:34
2:42 (2:42)
5:19 (8:01)
2:43 (10:44)
2:09 (12:53)
1:53 (14:46)
2:40 (17:26)
0:59 (18:25)
8:36 (27:01)
9:06 (36:07)
1:32 (37:39)
1:14 (38:53)
0:59 (39:52)
0:54 (40:46)
13.
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
41:39
+14:27
3:11 (3:11)
7:42 (10:53)
4:57 (15:50)
1:30 (17:20)
1:56 (19:16)
4:39 (23:55)
0:53 (24:48)
5:38 (30:26)
6:46 (37:12)
1:28 (38:40)
1:22 (40:02)
0:50 (40:52)
0:47 (41:39)
14.
TAUZIN-LAMY Christine
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
41:45
+14:33
1:54 (1:54)
4:21 (6:15)
2:37 (8:52)
1:55 (10:47)
2:42 (13:29)
3:31 (17:00)
1:03 (18:03)
8:41 (26:44)
8:56 (35:40)
1:53 (37:33)
1:57 (39:30)
1:17 (40:47)
0:58 (41:45)
15.
ROACH Maggie
SLOW Luxembourg
44:42
+17:30
1:37 (1:37)
2:34 (4:11)
1:55 (6:06)
2:11 (8:17)
2:03 (10:20)
3:37 (13:57)
1:08 (15:05)
5:29 (20:34)
18:07 (38:41)
1:39 (40:20)
1:59 (42:19)
1:16 (43:35)
1:07 (44:42)
16.
GREVET Claudie
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
46:22
+19:10
2:00 (2:00)
2:22 (4:22)
3:21 (7:43)
2:55 (10:38)
2:31 (13:09)
6:20 (19:29)
2:20 (21:49)
9:26 (31:15)
8:04 (39:19)
2:23 (41:42)
1:55 (43:37)
1:36 (45:13)
1:09 (46:22)
17.
RENARD Christine
ABCO DIJON
48:15
+21:03
1:47 (1:47)
2:46 (4:33)
3:09 (7:42)
3:58 (11:40)
2:23 (14:03)
4:47 (18:50)
1:45 (20:35)
9:52 (30:27)
10:26 (40:53)
2:33 (43:26)
2:10 (45:36)
1:31 (47:07)
1:08 (48:15)
18.
DUCHENE Edith
Loisir Orientation Sanchey
50:16
+23:04
1:54 (1:54)
1:42 (3:36)
1:46 (5:22)
1:51 (7:13)
1:46 (8:59)
3:25 (12:24)
0:59 (13:23)
12:06 (25:29)
8:39 (34:08)
12:10 (46:18)
1:47 (48:05)
1:16 (49:21)
0:55 (50:16)
19.
DORE Isabelle
O'Team Besançon
51:54
+24:42
2:45 (2:45)
3:17 (6:02)
2:45 (8:47)
2:32 (11:19)
2:43 (14:02)
12:13 (26:15)
1:18 (27:33)
8:57 (36:30)
9:08 (45:38)
2:06 (47:44)
1:47 (49:31)
1:20 (50:51)
1:03 (51:54)
20.
PARKER Gail
SLOW Luxembourg
54:06
+26:54
1:48 (1:48)
2:12 (4:00)
2:22 (6:22)
2:16 (8:38)
2:14 (10:52)
5:32 (16:24)
1:03 (17:27)
12:13 (29:40)
18:06 (47:46)
1:52 (49:38)
1:58 (51:36)
1:27 (53:03)
1:03 (54:06)
21.
BOUCHAN Christine
Rambo
54:48
+27:36
2:38 (2:38)
2:17 (4:55)
2:51 (7:46)
1:58 (9:44)
2:21 (12:05)
5:12 (17:17)
1:22 (18:39)
12:14 (30:53)
18:24 (49:17)
1:19 (50:36)
1:36 (52:12)
1:33 (53:45)
1:03 (54:48)
22.
VANDERMEULEN Bernadette
CO Liège
55:32
+28:20
5:09 (5:09)
3:07 (8:16)
2:01 (10:17)
2:25 (12:42)
1:57 (14:39)
3:35 (18:14)
1:08 (19:22)
6:28 (25:50)
22:18 (48:08)
2:54 (51:02)
1:47 (52:49)
1:52 (54:41)
0:51 (55:32)
23.
BAERTS Anita
BORASCA
1:03:34
+36:22
2:20 (2:20)
3:19 (5:39)
3:09 (8:48)
2:45 (11:33)
3:12 (14:45)
5:57 (20:42)
1:56 (22:38)
16:30 (39:08)
13:34 (52:42)
4:50 (57:32)
2:24 (59:56)
2:05 (1:02:01)
1:33 (1:03:34)
24.
RIGO Carole
MUC Orientation
1:07:37
+40:25
6:33 (6:33)
2:00 (8:33)
5:41 (14:14)
1:33 (15:47)
2:50 (18:37)
16:23 (35:00)
1:00 (36:00)
7:47 (43:47)
16:13 (1:00:00)
3:09 (1:03:09)
1:36 (1:04:45)
1:52 (1:06:37)
1:00 (1:07:37)
25.
CHOPRIX Noëlle
Altair CO
1:12:16
+45:04
2:00 (2:00)
3:04 (5:04)
3:04 (8:08)
2:45 (10:53)
2:07 (13:00)
9:53 (22:53)
9:06 (31:59)
19:36 (51:35)
12:54 (1:04:29)
2:35 (1:07:04)
2:17 (1:09:21)
1:50 (1:11:11)
1:05 (1:12:16)
26.
MONTJOIE Claire
NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUV
1:16:00
+48:48
3:01 (3:01)
2:25 (5:26)
2:48 (8:14)
2:11 (10:25)
18:05 (28:30)
4:18 (32:48)
1:04 (33:52)
7:44 (41:36)
24:19 (1:05:55)
3:40 (1:09:35)
3:10 (1:12:45)
2:20 (1:15:05)
0:55 (1:16:00)
EGGER KELLER Barbara
ol.biel.seeland
PM
1:21 (1:21)
2:26 (3:47)
1:45 (5:32)
– (–)
– (8:47)
2:52 (11:39)
– (–)
– (24:41)
6:31 (31:12)
1:37 (32:49)
1:28 (34:17)
0:46 (35:03)
0:46 (35:49)
MOLINIER Frederique
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
PM
2:08 (2:08)
2:07 (4:15)
– (–)
– (10:16)
17:12 (27:28)
4:11 (31:39)
1:01 (32:40)
8:04 (40:44)
10:14 (50:58)
2:04 (53:02)
2:31 (55:33)
1:18 (56:51)
0:50 (57:41)
HOYOIS Odile
Care-Vevey Orientation
Aband.
2:04 (2:04)
1:51 (3:55)
3:36 (7:31)
3:18 (10:49)
32:59 (43:48)
4:08 (47:56)
1:01 (48:57)
13:41 (1:02:38)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
POULAIN Odile
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
Aband.
3:31 (3:31)
3:07 (6:38)
4:40 (11:18)
4:01 (15:19)
4:04 (19:23)
9:45 (29:08)
1:56 (31:04)
13:37 (44:41)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
D60
(19 / 23)
Temps
Après
1.
KÖLLA Brigitte
OLG Zürich
21:25
2:01 (2:01)
2:38 (4:39)
5:58 (10:37)
1:16 (11:53)
4:00 (15:53)
1:14 (17:07)
1:39 (18:46)
0:50 (19:36)
0:58 (20:34)
0:51 (21:25)
2.
BONAFINI Monika
Swiss O Tours
22:03
+0:38
2:00 (2:00)
2:14 (4:14)
7:22 (11:36)
1:16 (12:52)
4:17 (17:09)
1:00 (18:09)
1:33 (19:42)
0:44 (20:26)
0:45 (21:11)
0:52 (22:03)
3.
SILVI Simonne
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
25:04
+3:39
2:24 (2:24)
2:52 (5:16)
8:19 (13:35)
1:37 (15:12)
2:19 (17:31)
1:34 (19:05)
2:46 (21:51)
1:08 (22:59)
1:02 (24:01)
1:03 (25:04)
4.
LAZAREVA Natalia
Kaliningrad
26:18
+4:53
3:05 (3:05)
3:26 (6:31)
6:46 (13:17)
2:06 (15:23)
3:08 (18:31)
1:46 (20:17)
2:40 (22:57)
1:11 (24:08)
1:07 (25:15)
1:03 (26:18)
5.
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile
COPS91
28:11
+6:46
4:01 (4:01)
4:53 (8:54)
6:44 (15:38)
1:45 (17:23)
3:21 (20:44)
1:37 (22:21)
2:29 (24:50)
1:18 (26:08)
1:08 (27:16)
0:55 (28:11)
6.
LOISY Sylvie
Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
28:22
+6:57
5:03 (5:03)
2:53 (7:56)
7:21 (15:17)
2:00 (17:17)
3:45 (21:02)
2:06 (23:08)
2:16 (25:24)
0:52 (26:16)
1:12 (27:28)
0:54 (28:22)
7.
BRAND Brigit
Swiss O Tours
28:58
+7:33
3:25 (3:25)
1:59 (5:24)
10:05 (15:29)
6:19 (21:48)
2:05 (23:53)
1:13 (25:06)
1:32 (26:38)
0:47 (27:25)
0:44 (28:09)
0:49 (28:58)
8.
WÜEST Ruth
Swiss O Tours
30:15
+8:50
3:43 (3:43)
5:56 (9:39)
7:56 (17:35)
1:57 (19:32)
3:09 (22:41)
1:49 (24:30)
2:28 (26:58)
1:37 (28:35)
0:55 (29:30)
0:45 (30:15)
9.
VILLEDIEU Martine
NOSE 4201RA
30:43
+9:18
3:25 (3:25)
3:22 (6:47)
7:40 (14:27)
1:24 (15:51)
7:25 (23:16)
1:40 (24:56)
2:05 (27:01)
1:20 (28:21)
1:23 (29:44)
0:59 (30:43)
10.
GOLMARD Chantal
ABCO DIJON
31:11
+9:46
2:34 (2:34)
2:52 (5:26)
10:11 (15:37)
4:45 (20:22)
3:38 (24:00)
1:45 (25:45)
2:27 (28:12)
0:57 (29:09)
1:08 (30:17)
0:54 (31:11)
11.
BLOMMEN Paulette
OMEGA
36:45
+15:20
2:31 (2:31)
3:06 (5:37)
14:03 (19:40)
1:47 (21:27)
8:07 (29:34)
1:30 (31:04)
2:15 (33:19)
1:07 (34:26)
1:10 (35:36)
1:09 (36:45)
12.
PAPILLON Francoise
AS QUETIGNY
38:11
+16:46
3:13 (3:13)
3:58 (7:11)
9:56 (17:07)
3:45 (20:52)
5:00 (25:52)
2:58 (28:50)
2:57 (31:47)
2:12 (33:59)
3:03 (37:02)
1:09 (38:11)
13.
COLE Lily-Anne
Trol Belgium
39:01
+17:36
3:32 (3:32)
3:28 (7:00)
15:47 (22:47)
4:34 (27:21)
4:10 (31:31)
1:47 (33:18)
2:18 (35:36)
0:59 (36:35)
1:18 (37:53)
1:08 (39:01)
14.
FOCKEDEY Nelly
Altair CO
55:19
+33:54
10:32 (10:32)
7:26 (17:58)
20:06 (38:04)
2:13 (40:17)
3:34 (43:51)
2:03 (45:54)
4:17 (50:11)
2:17 (52:28)
1:59 (54:27)
0:52 (55:19)
15.
CAU Martine
ASCO
57:04
+35:39
10:25 (10:25)
5:09 (15:34)
13:43 (29:17)
3:59 (33:16)
5:10 (38:26)
3:55 (42:21)
9:40 (52:01)
1:24 (53:25)
2:04 (55:29)
1:35 (57:04)
16.
BÉRION Marie-josèphe
BALISE 25 BESANCON
1:02:24
+40:59
31:23 (31:23)
3:43 (35:06)
8:40 (43:46)
3:28 (47:14)
4:24 (51:38)
1:58 (53:36)
4:54 (58:30)
1:07 (59:37)
1:46 (1:01:23)
1:01 (1:02:24)
17.
RIMETZ Marceline
La boussole Audomaroise
1:13:10
+51:45
7:35 (7:35)
5:47 (13:22)
17:48 (31:10)
2:26 (33:36)
11:12 (44:48)
2:55 (47:43)
18:31 (1:06:14)
1:32 (1:07:46)
3:54 (1:11:40)
1:30 (1:13:10)
COLOMBI Annunciata
Tout Azimut Fameck
PM
3:19 (3:19)
4:44 (8:03)
8:26 (16:29)
1:56 (18:25)
3:15 (21:40)
1:49 (23:29)
2:21 (25:50)
– (–)
– (28:25)
1:14 (29:39)
HOFER Margrith
OLG Breitsee
PM
2:45 (2:45)
2:26 (5:11)
11:28 (16:39)
1:54 (18:33)
7:58 (26:31)
– (–)
– (30:22)
0:59 (31:21)
1:18 (32:39)
1:04 (33:43)
D65
(17 / 20)
Temps
Après
1.
OSWALD Brigit
OLK Piz Hasi
19:38
2:01 (2:01)
2:22 (4:23)
5:26 (9:49)
1:25 (11:14)
2:16 (13:30)
1:34 (15:04)
1:56 (17:00)
0:48 (17:48)
0:57 (18:45)
0:53 (19:38)
2.
BRANDER Maria
OL Regio Wil
20:28
+0:50
2:17 (2:17)
2:36 (4:53)
5:58 (10:51)
1:21 (12:12)
2:23 (14:35)
1:21 (15:56)
2:00 (17:56)
0:50 (18:46)
0:54 (19:40)
0:48 (20:28)
3.
HASLER Lucia
OLG Säuliamt
22:31
+2:53
2:13 (2:13)
2:40 (4:53)
7:12 (12:05)
1:17 (13:22)
2:55 (16:17)
1:27 (17:44)
1:58 (19:42)
0:55 (20:37)
1:01 (21:38)
0:53 (22:31)
4.
ANNE Brigitte
Club Orientation Ambérieu
23:28
+3:50
2:13 (2:13)
2:56 (5:09)
6:06 (11:15)
1:56 (13:11)
3:14 (16:25)
1:40 (18:05)
2:03 (20:08)
1:12 (21:20)
1:15 (22:35)
0:53 (23:28)
5.
BAUMANN Rita
corbus
23:58
+4:20
2:40 (2:40)
3:11 (5:51)
5:39 (11:30)
2:51 (14:21)
2:24 (16:45)
2:02 (18:47)
1:56 (20:43)
0:59 (21:42)
1:13 (22:55)
1:03 (23:58)
6.
ROBERT Martine
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
24:25
+4:47
3:11 (3:11)
3:23 (6:34)
4:49 (11:23)
1:34 (12:57)
4:02 (16:59)
1:47 (18:46)
2:30 (21:16)
0:59 (22:15)
1:13 (23:28)
0:57 (24:25)
7.
ZAUGG Yvette
OLG Säuliamt
24:50
+5:12
2:27 (2:27)
3:22 (5:49)
6:27 (12:16)
1:49 (14:05)
3:11 (17:16)
1:39 (18:55)
2:15 (21:10)
1:11 (22:21)
1:24 (23:45)
1:05 (24:50)
8.
FINLAY Teresa
Fermanagh Orienteers
25:55
+6:17
2:31 (2:31)
3:23 (5:54)
6:29 (12:23)
2:13 (14:36)
3:43 (18:19)
1:55 (20:14)
2:25 (22:39)
1:04 (23:43)
1:18 (25:01)
0:54 (25:55)
9.
ENARD Monique
ABCO DIJON
26:02
+6:24
2:41 (2:41)
3:08 (5:49)
7:07 (12:56)
1:54 (14:50)
3:07 (17:57)
1:49 (19:46)
3:02 (22:48)
0:58 (23:46)
1:21 (25:07)
0:55 (26:02)
10.
VOGT Christiane
SKI CLUB BARR
27:49
+8:11
3:12 (3:12)
3:27 (6:39)
7:35 (14:14)
1:50 (16:04)
2:56 (19:00)
1:53 (20:53)
3:07 (24:00)
1:08 (25:08)
1:28 (26:36)
1:13 (27:49)
11.
DEVILLE Nelly
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
29:39
+10:01
2:21 (2:21)
7:21 (9:42)
6:22 (16:04)
1:40 (17:44)
3:24 (21:08)
1:50 (22:58)
3:48 (26:46)
0:49 (27:35)
1:05 (28:40)
0:59 (29:39)
12.
LECOYER Annick
VERVINS ORIENTATION
31:03
+11:25
2:48 (2:48)
3:59 (6:47)
9:24 (16:11)
1:20 (17:31)
3:07 (20:38)
1:51 (22:29)
4:30 (26:59)
1:32 (28:31)
1:33 (30:04)
0:59 (31:03)
13.
BLUM Vreni
Swiss O Tours
37:30
+17:52
3:03 (3:03)
4:53 (7:56)
12:02 (19:58)
3:00 (22:58)
3:45 (26:43)
2:30 (29:13)
4:02 (33:15)
1:19 (34:34)
1:40 (36:14)
1:16 (37:30)
14.
CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise
Tout Azimut Fameck
43:26
+23:48
3:27 (3:27)
3:59 (7:26)
13:22 (20:48)
2:11 (22:59)
8:07 (31:06)
3:05 (34:11)
4:00 (38:11)
1:47 (39:58)
2:18 (42:16)
1:10 (43:26)
15.
POGU Paulette
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
46:53
+27:15
3:17 (3:17)
12:04 (15:21)
10:54 (26:15)
3:05 (29:20)
5:07 (34:27)
3:08 (37:35)
4:03 (41:38)
1:52 (43:30)
2:12 (45:42)
1:11 (46:53)
16.
DODIN Geneviève
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1:08:59
+49:21
7:04 (7:04)
6:35 (13:39)
21:41 (35:20)
4:49 (40:09)
12:03 (52:12)
4:43 (56:55)
4:10 (1:01:05)
1:57 (1:03:02)
3:41 (1:06:43)
2:16 (1:08:59)
HÄNNI Marie
Swiss O Tours
PM
3:31 (3:31)
3:54 (7:25)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (49:47)
1:23 (51:10)
3:21 (54:31)
1:23 (55:54)
D70 +
(7 / 7)
Temps
Après
1.
BRAND Edith
Swiss O Tours
26:29
2:40 (2:40)
3:10 (5:50)
6:25 (12:15)
2:09 (14:24)
3:12 (17:36)
2:15 (19:51)
2:32 (22:23)
1:05 (23:28)
1:54 (25:22)
1:07 (26:29)
2.
ALTHAUS Theres
Swiss O Tours
28:44
+2:15
2:55 (2:55)
4:29 (7:24)
7:11 (14:35)
1:53 (16:28)
3:15 (19:43)
2:13 (21:56)
2:30 (24:26)
1:09 (25:35)
2:02 (27:37)
1:07 (28:44)
3.
EGLIN Annemarie
corbus
31:07
+4:38
4:11 (4:11)
4:54 (9:05)
6:50 (15:55)
2:12 (18:07)
3:47 (21:54)
2:11 (24:05)
2:33 (26:38)
1:05 (27:43)
2:00 (29:43)
1:24 (31:07)
4.
JEANPIERRE Marie-Thérèse
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
33:43
+7:14
3:27 (3:27)
4:34 (8:01)
8:08 (16:09)
2:22 (18:31)
5:25 (23:56)
2:25 (26:21)
3:22 (29:43)
1:22 (31:05)
1:25 (32:30)
1:13 (33:43)
5.
DENIS Martine
AS Institut Geographique Natio
34:40
+8:11
4:10 (4:10)
3:54 (8:04)
8:32 (16:36)
2:21 (18:57)
5:00 (23:57)
2:35 (26:32)
3:16 (29:48)
1:31 (31:19)
2:21 (33:40)
1:00 (34:40)
6.
ABISSE Gisèle
BALISE 25 BESANCON
36:43
+10:14
4:35 (4:35)
4:17 (8:52)
8:18 (17:10)
3:59 (21:09)
6:52 (28:01)
1:46 (29:47)
2:20 (32:07)
1:40 (33:47)
1:49 (35:36)
1:07 (36:43)
7.
BASTIEN-FATH Nicole
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
40:19
+13:50
4:00 (4:00)
4:56 (8:56)
10:18 (19:14)
2:14 (21:28)
5:26 (26:54)
2:44 (29:38)
3:33 (33:11)
1:28 (34:39)
4:01 (38:40)
1:39 (40:19)
H35
(23 / 29)
Temps
Après
1.
BENACEK Philippe
Course d'Orientation Coeur de
31:15
0:58 (0:58)
1:17 (2:15)
0:23 (2:38)
1:58 (4:36)
1:49 (6:25)
1:19 (7:44)
1:14 (8:58)
0:46 (9:44)
1:09 (10:53)
1:33 (12:26)
0:43 (13:09)
1:59 (15:08)
1:51 (16:59)
7:34 (24:33)
0:31 (25:04)
0:46 (25:50)
1:20 (27:10)
0:49 (27:59)
1:07 (29:06)
0:50 (29:56)
0:42 (30:38)
0:37 (31:15)
2.
COCHEY Benoît
ORIENTALP
33:25
+2:10
1:00 (1:00)
1:19 (2:19)
0:23 (2:42)
0:46 (3:28)
2:24 (5:52)
1:21 (7:13)
1:27 (8:40)
0:42 (9:22)
0:59 (10:21)
3:04 (13:25)
1:02 (14:27)
1:40 (16:07)
2:07 (18:14)
7:57 (26:11)
0:43 (26:54)
0:28 (27:22)
1:55 (29:17)
0:47 (30:04)
1:08 (31:12)
0:57 (32:09)
0:35 (32:44)
0:41 (33:25)
3.
ZWIKER Daniel
OLG Galgenen
35:18
+4:03
0:58 (0:58)
1:29 (2:27)
0:23 (2:50)
0:47 (3:37)
2:05 (5:42)
1:28 (7:10)
1:22 (8:32)
0:43 (9:15)
0:55 (10:10)
1:37 (11:47)
0:52 (12:39)
1:47 (14:26)
3:14 (17:40)
10:28 (28:08)
0:33 (28:41)
0:29 (29:10)
2:02 (31:12)
0:47 (31:59)
1:06 (33:05)
0:54 (33:59)
0:41 (34:40)
0:38 (35:18)
4.
KOENIG Thomas
Swiss O Tours
37:03
+5:48
1:05 (1:05)
1:27 (2:32)
0:27 (2:59)
1:30 (4:29)
2:52 (7:21)
1:40 (9:01)
1:33 (10:34)
0:44 (11:18)
1:10 (12:28)
1:46 (14:14)
0:54 (15:08)
2:10 (17:18)
2:43 (20:01)
9:31 (29:32)
0:39 (30:11)
0:41 (30:52)
1:42 (32:34)
0:57 (33:31)
1:11 (34:42)
1:00 (35:42)
0:44 (36:26)
0:37 (37:03)
5.
PRINS Grégory
La boussole Audomaroise
37:32
+6:17
1:05 (1:05)
1:30 (2:35)
0:25 (3:00)
0:43 (3:43)
2:25 (6:08)
1:32 (7:40)
1:40 (9:20)
0:42 (10:02)
1:04 (11:06)
2:54 (14:00)
0:50 (14:50)
2:25 (17:15)
3:18 (20:33)
8:39 (29:12)
0:36 (29:48)
0:48 (30:36)
2:27 (33:03)
0:50 (33:53)
1:15 (35:08)
0:57 (36:05)
0:46 (36:51)
0:41 (37:32)
6.
GUIOT Alexis
ASCO
37:34
+6:19
1:10 (1:10)
1:30 (2:40)
0:22 (3:02)
0:49 (3:51)
2:25 (6:16)
1:41 (7:57)
1:24 (9:21)
0:42 (10:03)
0:53 (10:56)
1:41 (12:37)
0:50 (13:27)
3:07 (16:34)
3:08 (19:42)
9:04 (28:46)
0:44 (29:30)
0:35 (30:05)
1:39 (31:44)
0:56 (32:40)
1:10 (33:50)
2:12 (36:02)
0:49 (36:51)
0:43 (37:34)
7.
MICHAUD Thomas
O'Jura
37:48
+6:33
1:08 (1:08)
1:29 (2:37)
0:24 (3:01)
0:43 (3:44)
2:37 (6:21)
1:21 (7:42)
1:17 (8:59)
2:51 (11:50)
1:14 (13:04)
1:47 (14:51)
0:46 (15:37)
2:18 (17:55)
3:12 (21:07)
8:53 (30:00)
0:40 (30:40)
0:52 (31:32)
1:54 (33:26)
1:05 (34:31)
1:04 (35:35)
0:57 (36:32)
0:41 (37:13)
0:35 (37:48)
8.
GAFFURI Julien
AS Institut Geographique Natio
38:15
+7:00
1:05 (1:05)
1:44 (2:49)
0:26 (3:15)
1:02 (4:17)
2:41 (6:58)
1:36 (8:34)
1:36 (10:10)
0:47 (10:57)
1:09 (12:06)
1:54 (14:00)
1:47 (15:47)
2:00 (17:47)
2:21 (20:08)
8:57 (29:05)
0:40 (29:45)
0:35 (30:20)
3:18 (33:38)
0:51 (34:29)
1:08 (35:37)
1:00 (36:37)
0:59 (37:36)
0:39 (38:15)
9.
DROGOUL Matthieu
OPALE ORIENTATION
38:23
+7:08
1:21 (1:21)
2:31 (3:52)
0:27 (4:19)
0:47 (5:06)
2:30 (7:36)
1:30 (9:06)
1:51 (10:57)
0:40 (11:37)
1:06 (12:43)
2:02 (14:45)
0:47 (15:32)
2:00 (17:32)
2:12 (19:44)
10:40 (30:24)
0:42 (31:06)
0:37 (31:43)
2:12 (33:55)
1:04 (34:59)
1:02 (36:01)
1:02 (37:03)
0:45 (37:48)
0:35 (38:23)
10.
ECHILLEY Arnaud
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
38:58
+7:43
1:32 (1:32)
1:34 (3:06)
0:30 (3:36)
3:04 (6:40)
2:49 (9:29)
1:35 (11:04)
1:44 (12:48)
0:43 (13:31)
1:09 (14:40)
1:55 (16:35)
0:47 (17:22)
2:05 (19:27)
2:12 (21:39)
9:17 (30:56)
0:36 (31:32)
0:32 (32:04)
2:38 (34:42)
0:52 (35:34)
1:15 (36:49)
0:57 (37:46)
0:36 (38:22)
0:36 (38:58)
11.
MOREY Etienne
Toutes Orientations Meaux
39:28
+8:13
1:20 (1:20)
1:33 (2:53)
0:30 (3:23)
0:53 (4:16)
2:33 (6:49)
1:49 (8:38)
1:47 (10:25)
0:54 (11:19)
1:12 (12:31)
1:59 (14:30)
1:02 (15:32)
2:06 (17:38)
2:17 (19:55)
10:15 (30:10)
0:42 (30:52)
0:35 (31:27)
2:13 (33:40)
1:16 (34:56)
1:17 (36:13)
1:34 (37:47)
1:03 (38:50)
0:38 (39:28)
12.
VUILLEMARD Jeremy
O'ZONE 88
39:56
+8:41
1:05 (1:05)
2:02 (3:07)
0:28 (3:35)
1:18 (4:53)
2:53 (7:46)
1:48 (9:34)
1:39 (11:13)
0:49 (12:02)
1:10 (13:12)
1:57 (15:09)
1:15 (16:24)
2:38 (19:02)
3:00 (22:02)
9:21 (31:23)
0:39 (32:02)
0:41 (32:43)
1:52 (34:35)
0:57 (35:32)
1:27 (36:59)
1:07 (38:06)
1:01 (39:07)
0:49 (39:56)
13.
MOUGEOT Pierre
CO Colmar
40:05
+8:50
1:05 (1:05)
1:28 (2:33)
0:32 (3:05)
0:58 (4:03)
2:36 (6:39)
1:40 (8:19)
1:38 (9:57)
0:49 (10:46)
1:12 (11:58)
4:07 (16:05)
1:01 (17:06)
2:12 (19:18)
2:17 (21:35)
9:32 (31:07)
0:41 (31:48)
0:30 (32:18)
2:28 (34:46)
0:49 (35:35)
1:17 (36:52)
1:44 (38:36)
0:42 (39:18)
0:47 (40:05)
14.
STEINER Simon
Bussola OK
42:01
+10:46
1:02 (1:02)
1:23 (2:25)
0:29 (2:54)
1:59 (4:53)
2:27 (7:20)
1:44 (9:04)
1:46 (10:50)
0:53 (11:43)
1:11 (12:54)
2:43 (15:37)
0:54 (16:31)
3:14 (19:45)
2:08 (21:53)
11:57 (33:50)
0:43 (34:33)
0:29 (35:02)
1:40 (36:42)
0:55 (37:37)
1:31 (39:08)
1:22 (40:30)
0:50 (41:20)
0:41 (42:01)
15.
NILSSON Klas
OL Norska
43:44
+12:29
1:10 (1:10)
1:41 (2:51)
0:32 (3:23)
0:57 (4:20)
2:57 (7:17)
1:58 (9:15)
2:08 (11:23)
0:58 (12:21)
1:28 (13:49)
3:23 (17:12)
1:04 (18:16)
2:28 (20:44)
2:53 (23:37)
10:51 (34:28)
0:50 (35:18)
0:41 (35:59)
1:57 (37:56)
1:00 (38:56)
1:37 (40:33)
1:22 (41:55)
0:52 (42:47)
0:57 (43:44)
16.
LEMENAGER Martin
Orientation Caennaise
44:02
+12:47
1:09 (1:09)
1:48 (2:57)
0:26 (3:23)
0:45 (4:08)
3:14 (7:22)
1:24 (8:46)
1:53 (10:39)
1:29 (12:08)
1:10 (13:18)
8:56 (22:14)
1:21 (23:35)
2:15 (25:50)
2:08 (27:58)
8:47 (36:45)
0:37 (37:22)
0:32 (37:54)
1:34 (39:28)
0:50 (40:18)
1:10 (41:28)
1:00 (42:28)
0:50 (43:18)
0:44 (44:02)
17.
COLLEAUX Guenael
O'Team Besançon
45:28
+14:13
2:02 (2:02)
1:42 (3:44)
0:30 (4:14)
0:48 (5:02)
2:52 (7:54)
2:21 (10:15)
1:46 (12:01)
0:55 (12:56)
1:14 (14:10)
4:06 (18:16)
0:54 (19:10)
2:19 (21:29)
3:04 (24:33)
9:49 (34:22)
1:38 (36:00)
0:39 (36:39)
2:24 (39:03)
2:18 (41:21)
1:08 (42:29)
1:17 (43:46)
1:04 (44:50)
0:38 (45:28)
18.
KARACHEV Aleksandr
Kaliningrad
45:56
+14:41
1:10 (1:10)
2:06 (3:16)
0:25 (3:41)
0:51 (4:32)
3:11 (7:43)
1:55 (9:38)
2:47 (12:25)
1:02 (13:27)
1:17 (14:44)
2:41 (17:25)
1:02 (18:27)
2:54 (21:21)
2:59 (24:20)
12:21 (36:41)
0:49 (37:30)
0:45 (38:15)
2:05 (40:20)
1:04 (41:24)
1:35 (42:59)
1:15 (44:14)
0:54 (45:08)
0:48 (45:56)
19.
LANUSSE CAZALÉ Eric
O'Team Besançon
54:06
+22:51
1:03 (1:03)
2:00 (3:03)
0:29 (3:32)
2:22 (5:54)
2:36 (8:30)
2:05 (10:35)
1:51 (12:26)
0:53 (13:19)
1:11 (14:30)
2:21 (16:51)
0:53 (17:44)
2:45 (20:29)
2:26 (22:55)
21:35 (44:30)
0:52 (45:22)
1:06 (46:28)
2:19 (48:47)
1:03 (49:50)
1:15 (51:05)
1:19 (52:24)
0:57 (53:21)
0:45 (54:06)
20.
NUSSBAUMER Rolf
OLK Piz Hasi
55:18
+24:03
1:18 (1:18)
3:26 (4:44)
0:29 (5:13)
3:29 (8:42)
3:36 (12:18)
1:49 (14:07)
1:53 (16:00)
0:51 (16:51)
1:15 (18:06)
5:42 (23:48)
1:02 (24:50)
3:26 (28:16)
3:48 (32:04)
14:44 (46:48)
0:54 (47:42)
0:42 (48:24)
2:17 (50:41)
0:57 (51:38)
1:06 (52:44)
1:05 (53:49)
0:57 (54:46)
0:32 (55:18)
21.
DEGAND Guillaume
Boussole en Forez
55:54
+24:39
2:27 (2:27)
1:55 (4:22)
0:30 (4:52)
0:59 (5:51)
2:29 (8:20)
3:55 (12:15)
1:43 (13:58)
1:29 (15:27)
1:18 (16:45)
1:56 (18:41)
1:16 (19:57)
4:25 (24:22)
5:35 (29:57)
14:20 (44:17)
0:46 (45:03)
0:53 (45:56)
3:27 (49:23)
1:13 (50:36)
2:30 (53:06)
1:06 (54:12)
1:01 (55:13)
0:41 (55:54)
22.
PINARD Yann
BALISE 25 BESANCON
56:51
+25:36
1:25 (1:25)
2:13 (3:38)
0:41 (4:19)
1:14 (5:33)
3:38 (9:11)
3:01 (12:12)
2:02 (14:14)
1:03 (15:17)
1:22 (16:39)
2:32 (19:11)
1:50 (21:01)
5:42 (26:43)
3:14 (29:57)
15:54 (45:51)
1:14 (47:05)
0:42 (47:47)
3:03 (50:50)
1:19 (52:09)
1:34 (53:43)
1:28 (55:11)
0:58 (56:09)
0:42 (56:51)
23.
SENN Martin
Swiss O Tours
59:44
+28:29
1:10 (1:10)
2:09 (3:19)
0:32 (3:51)
0:55 (4:46)
2:30 (7:16)
2:04 (9:20)
1:46 (11:06)
0:53 (11:59)
3:52 (15:51)
7:37 (23:28)
1:15 (24:43)
2:55 (27:38)
6:56 (34:34)
14:56 (49:30)
0:53 (50:23)
0:48 (51:11)
2:58 (54:09)
1:21 (55:30)
1:19 (56:49)
1:21 (58:10)
0:52 (59:02)
0:42 (59:44)
H40
(42 / 50)
Temps
Après
1.
PARIGOT Olivier
AS QUETIGNY
33:23
1:47 (1:47)
0:33 (2:20)
0:30 (2:50)
0:51 (3:41)
3:23 (7:04)
0:42 (7:46)
0:58 (8:44)
0:37 (9:21)
1:19 (10:40)
1:45 (12:25)
1:33 (13:58)
9:39 (23:37)
0:43 (24:20)
0:31 (24:51)
2:17 (27:08)
1:05 (28:13)
1:20 (29:33)
1:17 (30:50)
0:59 (31:49)
1:01 (32:50)
0:33 (33:23)
2.
POULAIN Antoine
CO Colmar
34:52
+1:29
1:50 (1:50)
0:35 (2:25)
0:25 (2:50)
0:50 (3:40)
3:47 (7:27)
0:43 (8:10)
0:50 (9:00)
0:51 (9:51)
1:39 (11:30)
2:21 (13:51)
1:18 (15:09)
8:58 (24:07)
0:33 (24:40)
0:33 (25:13)
2:48 (28:01)
1:24 (29:25)
1:36 (31:01)
1:12 (32:13)
1:08 (33:21)
0:59 (34:20)
0:32 (34:52)
3.
EGLIN Michael
Bussola OK
35:38
+2:15
1:52 (1:52)
0:39 (2:31)
0:32 (3:03)
2:13 (5:16)
3:21 (8:37)
0:48 (9:25)
0:57 (10:22)
0:40 (11:02)
1:25 (12:27)
2:11 (14:38)
1:19 (15:57)
9:53 (25:50)
0:38 (26:28)
0:32 (27:00)
1:38 (28:38)
1:20 (29:58)
1:40 (31:38)
1:16 (32:54)
0:59 (33:53)
1:06 (34:59)
0:39 (35:38)
4.
ANDRIEUX Xavier
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
37:32
+4:09
2:04 (2:04)
0:36 (2:40)
0:32 (3:12)
0:54 (4:06)
3:27 (7:33)
0:54 (8:27)
0:56 (9:23)
0:42 (10:05)
1:46 (11:51)
1:52 (13:43)
1:20 (15:03)
12:35 (27:38)
0:36 (28:14)
0:29 (28:43)
1:31 (30:14)
1:09 (31:23)
1:46 (33:09)
1:16 (34:25)
1:28 (35:53)
1:05 (36:58)
0:34 (37:32)
5.
FATOUX Remy
dauphiné orientation
37:35
+4:12
2:22 (2:22)
0:45 (3:07)
0:29 (3:36)
2:29 (6:05)
4:26 (10:31)
0:49 (11:20)
0:58 (12:18)
0:42 (13:00)
1:25 (14:25)
2:14 (16:39)
1:40 (18:19)
9:14 (27:33)
0:40 (28:13)
0:30 (28:43)
1:54 (30:37)
1:04 (31:41)
1:28 (33:09)
1:23 (34:32)
1:23 (35:55)
1:01 (36:56)
0:39 (37:35)
6.
BÉGUINOT Alain
Club Orientation Ambérieu
37:53
+4:30
2:13 (2:13)
0:40 (2:53)
0:33 (3:26)
1:18 (4:44)
3:55 (8:39)
0:46 (9:25)
1:07 (10:32)
0:44 (11:16)
1:31 (12:47)
3:13 (16:00)
1:52 (17:52)
9:19 (27:11)
0:39 (27:50)
0:35 (28:25)
2:11 (30:36)
1:11 (31:47)
1:45 (33:32)
1:37 (35:09)
1:02 (36:11)
1:05 (37:16)
0:37 (37:53)
7.
MOSER Niklaus
OLG Norskbuch
38:20
+4:57
2:03 (2:03)
0:40 (2:43)
0:36 (3:19)
0:51 (4:10)
3:16 (7:26)
0:42 (8:08)
3:25 (11:33)
0:44 (12:17)
5:11 (17:28)
2:07 (19:35)
1:28 (21:03)
8:19 (29:22)
0:35 (29:57)
0:50 (30:47)
1:31 (32:18)
0:52 (33:10)
1:23 (34:33)
1:07 (35:40)
0:53 (36:33)
1:09 (37:42)
0:38 (38:20)
8.
MAYERES Patrick
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
40:05
+6:42
2:01 (2:01)
0:39 (2:40)
0:34 (3:14)
0:58 (4:12)
4:01 (8:13)
0:52 (9:05)
1:11 (10:16)
0:54 (11:10)
1:30 (12:40)
4:01 (16:41)
1:55 (18:36)
10:00 (28:36)
0:45 (29:21)
0:46 (30:07)
2:36 (32:43)
1:12 (33:55)
1:43 (35:38)
1:35 (37:13)
0:58 (38:11)
1:05 (39:16)
0:49 (40:05)
9.
GILLET Quentin
CO Liège
40:14
+6:51
2:00 (2:00)
0:45 (2:45)
0:31 (3:16)
1:01 (4:17)
4:27 (8:44)
0:50 (9:34)
1:24 (10:58)
0:49 (11:47)
1:29 (13:16)
2:29 (15:45)
1:11 (16:56)
12:00 (28:56)
0:45 (29:41)
0:32 (30:13)
1:57 (32:10)
1:23 (33:33)
1:34 (35:07)
1:21 (36:28)
1:28 (37:56)
1:37 (39:33)
0:41 (40:14)
10.
GHIBAUDO Nicolas
OE42
40:41
+7:18
1:40 (1:40)
0:33 (2:13)
0:45 (2:58)
0:49 (3:47)
3:19 (7:06)
0:39 (7:45)
1:01 (8:46)
0:39 (9:25)
2:28 (11:53)
1:49 (13:42)
7:02 (20:44)
9:46 (30:30)
0:37 (31:07)
0:25 (31:32)
2:26 (33:58)
1:24 (35:22)
1:22 (36:44)
1:08 (37:52)
1:03 (38:55)
1:03 (39:58)
0:43 (40:41)
11.
GUERARD Sébastien
ABCO DIJON
40:53
+7:30
2:52 (2:52)
0:49 (3:41)
0:32 (4:13)
1:03 (5:16)
3:46 (9:02)
0:45 (9:47)
1:37 (11:24)
0:40 (12:04)
1:38 (13:42)
2:46 (16:28)
1:42 (18:10)
10:13 (28:23)
1:37 (30:00)
0:38 (30:38)
2:04 (32:42)
1:24 (34:06)
1:38 (35:44)
1:49 (37:33)
1:18 (38:51)
1:23 (40:14)
0:39 (40:53)
12.
GAINE Francis
O'Team Besançon
41:03
+7:40
5:14 (5:14)
0:33 (5:47)
0:28 (6:15)
0:50 (7:05)
3:03 (10:08)
0:43 (10:51)
1:02 (11:53)
0:46 (12:39)
1:23 (14:02)
2:36 (16:38)
1:22 (18:00)
10:35 (28:35)
1:47 (30:22)
0:47 (31:09)
2:01 (33:10)
1:15 (34:25)
1:52 (36:17)
1:19 (37:36)
1:50 (39:26)
1:02 (40:28)
0:35 (41:03)
13.
POINSENOT Laurent
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
41:11
+7:48
1:56 (1:56)
0:43 (2:39)
0:54 (3:33)
1:07 (4:40)
3:59 (8:39)
0:52 (9:31)
1:07 (10:38)
0:59 (11:37)
1:44 (13:21)
2:41 (16:02)
1:37 (17:39)
10:01 (27:40)
0:49 (28:29)
1:59 (30:28)
2:51 (33:19)
1:25 (34:44)
1:26 (36:10)
1:48 (37:58)
1:06 (39:04)
1:32 (40:36)
0:35 (41:11)
14.
BERNASCONI Daniele
ASCO Lugano
41:53
+8:30
4:18 (4:18)
0:28 (4:46)
0:38 (5:24)
1:06 (6:30)
5:11 (11:41)
1:05 (12:46)
1:01 (13:47)
0:41 (14:28)
2:55 (17:23)
3:02 (20:25)
1:18 (21:43)
9:07 (30:50)
0:38 (31:28)
0:32 (32:00)
2:22 (34:22)
1:04 (35:26)
2:14 (37:40)
1:18 (38:58)
1:11 (40:09)
1:05 (41:14)
0:39 (41:53)
15.
GRIMAULT Freddy
Poitiers Course d'Orientation
41:58
+8:35
1:55 (1:55)
0:41 (2:36)
1:00 (3:36)
1:35 (5:11)
4:16 (9:27)
0:50 (10:17)
1:26 (11:43)
0:52 (12:35)
1:43 (14:18)
1:51 (16:09)
1:24 (17:33)
11:48 (29:21)
0:42 (30:03)
2:30 (32:33)
2:02 (34:35)
1:29 (36:04)
1:32 (37:36)
1:27 (39:03)
1:03 (40:06)
1:13 (41:19)
0:39 (41:58)
16.
THIERY Sebastien
Noyon Course d'Orientation
42:01
+8:38
2:13 (2:13)
0:40 (2:53)
0:36 (3:29)
2:21 (5:50)
5:00 (10:50)
0:46 (11:36)
1:16 (12:52)
0:56 (13:48)
1:43 (15:31)
2:52 (18:23)
1:49 (20:12)
10:34 (30:46)
0:46 (31:32)
0:38 (32:10)
2:12 (34:22)
1:34 (35:56)
1:33 (37:29)
1:31 (39:00)
1:26 (40:26)
1:07 (41:33)
0:28 (42:01)
17.
CHAMPIGNY Laurent
ACA
42:19
+8:56
1:49 (1:49)
2:26 (4:15)
0:25 (4:40)
0:57 (5:37)
3:33 (9:10)
0:44 (9:54)
2:06 (12:00)
0:36 (12:36)
1:26 (14:02)
3:29 (17:31)
3:23 (20:54)
9:10 (30:04)
0:39 (30:43)
1:20 (32:03)
2:45 (34:48)
1:09 (35:57)
1:27 (37:24)
1:34 (38:58)
1:29 (40:27)
1:11 (41:38)
0:41 (42:19)
18.
DHONDT Frédéric
CO Liège
43:47
+10:24
2:03 (2:03)
0:35 (2:38)
0:33 (3:11)
1:05 (4:16)
3:36 (7:52)
0:48 (8:40)
1:31 (10:11)
0:49 (11:00)
2:28 (13:28)
3:58 (17:26)
1:26 (18:52)
14:35 (33:27)
0:38 (34:05)
0:39 (34:44)
2:12 (36:56)
1:08 (38:04)
1:32 (39:36)
1:21 (40:57)
1:05 (42:02)
1:02 (43:04)
0:43 (43:47)
19.
GANDELIN Emmanuel
Jura Sports Orientation
44:05
+10:42
2:28 (2:28)
0:53 (3:21)
0:31 (3:52)
1:05 (4:57)
4:14 (9:11)
0:51 (10:02)
1:01 (11:03)
0:57 (12:00)
1:32 (13:32)
2:49 (16:21)
2:29 (18:50)
12:00 (30:50)
0:33 (31:23)
1:00 (32:23)
2:19 (34:42)
1:56 (36:38)
1:41 (38:19)
1:36 (39:55)
2:09 (42:04)
1:23 (43:27)
0:38 (44:05)
20.
MONTAGARD Frédéric
Guyancourt Orientation 78
44:15
+10:52
1:50 (1:50)
0:38 (2:28)
0:33 (3:01)
3:27 (6:28)
4:32 (11:00)
0:52 (11:52)
1:12 (13:04)
0:55 (13:59)
1:43 (15:42)
2:28 (18:10)
1:33 (19:43)
12:44 (32:27)
0:48 (33:15)
0:32 (33:47)
2:01 (35:48)
1:26 (37:14)
1:58 (39:12)
1:35 (40:47)
1:39 (42:26)
1:08 (43:34)
0:41 (44:15)
21.
SCOTT Christopher
Tout Azimut Fameck
44:46
+11:23
1:57 (1:57)
1:27 (3:24)
0:34 (3:58)
1:00 (4:58)
4:35 (9:33)
0:47 (10:20)
1:23 (11:43)
0:47 (12:30)
1:47 (14:17)
3:37 (17:54)
2:29 (20:23)
11:33 (31:56)
0:53 (32:49)
0:39 (33:28)
2:36 (36:04)
1:35 (37:39)
2:06 (39:45)
1:34 (41:19)
1:27 (42:46)
1:18 (44:04)
0:42 (44:46)
22.
DEVILLE Bruno
CSAG METZ
45:13
+11:50
2:13 (2:13)
0:48 (3:01)
0:49 (3:50)
1:21 (5:11)
4:23 (9:34)
1:17 (10:51)
1:42 (12:33)
1:09 (13:42)
1:39 (15:21)
2:10 (17:31)
1:32 (19:03)
14:05 (33:08)
0:49 (33:57)
0:41 (34:38)
2:16 (36:54)
1:17 (38:11)
1:48 (39:59)
1:26 (41:25)
1:56 (43:21)
1:15 (44:36)
0:37 (45:13)
23.
CHEVREUX Emmanuel
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
45:17
+11:54
3:01 (3:01)
0:56 (3:57)
0:39 (4:36)
3:47 (8:23)
4:27 (12:50)
0:52 (13:42)
1:15 (14:57)
0:55 (15:52)
1:40 (17:32)
2:57 (20:29)
2:28 (22:57)
10:31 (33:28)
0:53 (34:21)
0:45 (35:06)
2:05 (37:11)
1:24 (38:35)
1:56 (40:31)
1:22 (41:53)
1:17 (43:10)
1:20 (44:30)
0:47 (45:17)
24.
KERCKHOFS Marc
OMEGA
45:23
+12:00
1:46 (1:46)
2:10 (3:56)
0:33 (4:29)
1:01 (5:30)
3:33 (9:03)
1:21 (10:24)
1:09 (11:33)
0:44 (12:17)
1:24 (13:41)
2:08 (15:49)
1:56 (17:45)
13:41 (31:26)
0:42 (32:08)
0:32 (32:40)
5:56 (38:36)
0:51 (39:27)
1:35 (41:02)
1:38 (42:40)
1:12 (43:52)
0:58 (44:50)
0:33 (45:23)
25.
PELLETIER Grégory
Raid Orientation Paris
45:31
+12:08
2:08 (2:08)
0:45 (2:53)
0:36 (3:29)
1:12 (4:41)
4:31 (9:12)
2:01 (11:13)
1:12 (12:25)
0:53 (13:18)
1:42 (15:00)
5:26 (20:26)
1:29 (21:55)
12:16 (34:11)
0:51 (35:02)
0:45 (35:47)
1:40 (37:27)
1:32 (38:59)
1:40 (40:39)
1:30 (42:09)
1:33 (43:42)
1:09 (44:51)
0:40 (45:31)
26.
URVOY Martial
Artois Rand'Orientation 62
45:37
+12:14
2:13 (2:13)
1:42 (3:55)
0:59 (4:54)
1:13 (6:07)
4:42 (10:49)
0:50 (11:39)
1:28 (13:07)
0:48 (13:55)
2:03 (15:58)
3:21 (19:19)
2:02 (21:21)
10:37 (31:58)
0:50 (32:48)
0:57 (33:45)
3:08 (36:53)
2:07 (39:00)
1:49 (40:49)
1:33 (42:22)
1:24 (43:46)
1:15 (45:01)
0:36 (45:37)
27.
TISSOT André
ANCO Jeunes
46:26
+13:03
7:30 (7:30)
0:39 (8:09)
0:32 (8:41)
1:11 (9:52)
4:02 (13:54)
0:48 (14:42)
1:10 (15:52)
0:39 (16:31)
2:24 (18:55)
2:44 (21:39)
1:35 (23:14)
12:31 (35:45)
0:42 (36:27)
0:38 (37:05)
1:27 (38:32)
1:40 (40:12)
1:33 (41:45)
1:42 (43:27)
1:28 (44:55)
0:56 (45:51)
0:35 (46:26)
28.
BARTHEL Guillaume
ASUL Sports Nature
47:04
+13:41
4:42 (4:42)
0:39 (5:21)
0:35 (5:56)
3:34 (9:30)
4:20 (13:50)
0:53 (14:43)
1:26 (16:09)
0:56 (17:05)
1:45 (18:50)
3:52 (22:42)
1:41 (24:23)
10:42 (35:05)
0:36 (35:41)
0:38 (36:19)
2:16 (38:35)
2:06 (40:41)
1:50 (42:31)
1:22 (43:53)
1:13 (45:06)
1:15 (46:21)
0:43 (47:04)
29.
QUINQUENEL Hervé
AS Institut Geographique Natio
48:12
+14:49
3:36 (3:36)
3:34 (7:10)
0:30 (7:40)
2:02 (9:42)
4:05 (13:47)
1:09 (14:56)
1:23 (16:19)
1:07 (17:26)
1:51 (19:17)
3:53 (23:10)
2:00 (25:10)
9:50 (35:00)
0:41 (35:41)
0:35 (36:16)
2:11 (38:27)
1:38 (40:05)
1:47 (41:52)
1:46 (43:38)
2:40 (46:18)
1:14 (47:32)
0:40 (48:12)
30.
PRUVOST Stephane
La boussole Audomaroise
48:31
+15:08
2:13 (2:13)
0:47 (3:00)
0:46 (3:46)
1:21 (5:07)
4:21 (9:28)
0:56 (10:24)
1:38 (12:02)
0:54 (12:56)
1:36 (14:32)
3:30 (18:02)
1:31 (19:33)
13:53 (33:26)
2:20 (35:46)
0:40 (36:26)
2:51 (39:17)
2:15 (41:32)
2:05 (43:37)
1:38 (45:15)
1:14 (46:29)
1:22 (47:51)
0:40 (48:31)
31.
PEUVOT Eric
Club Orientation Boucles de la
49:16
+15:53
2:17 (2:17)
2:34 (4:51)
4:06 (8:57)
2:57 (11:54)
3:35 (15:29)
1:04 (16:33)
1:04 (17:37)
0:45 (18:22)
2:06 (20:28)
2:21 (22:49)
1:24 (24:13)
11:51 (36:04)
0:38 (36:42)
0:50 (37:32)
2:18 (39:50)
2:45 (42:35)
1:26 (44:01)
1:55 (45:56)
1:10 (47:06)
1:34 (48:40)
0:36 (49:16)
32.
RETION Silvain
Corrèze CO
50:26
+17:03
1:57 (1:57)
0:38 (2:35)
0:37 (3:12)
5:57 (9:09)
11:47 (20:56)
0:48 (21:44)
1:17 (23:01)
0:46 (23:47)
1:42 (25:29)
2:59 (28:28)
1:56 (30:24)
9:34 (39:58)
0:53 (40:51)
0:34 (41:25)
2:14 (43:39)
0:59 (44:38)
1:32 (46:10)
1:25 (47:35)
1:08 (48:43)
1:08 (49:51)
0:35 (50:26)
33.
HAMEL David
ANCO
52:09
+18:46
5:14 (5:14)
0:47 (6:01)
0:32 (6:33)
6:38 (13:11)
7:00 (20:11)
0:43 (20:54)
1:35 (22:29)
0:43 (23:12)
1:49 (25:01)
2:53 (27:54)
1:53 (29:47)
10:41 (40:28)
0:53 (41:21)
0:39 (42:00)
2:05 (44:05)
1:54 (45:59)
1:24 (47:23)
1:34 (48:57)
1:28 (50:25)
1:09 (51:34)
0:35 (52:09)
34.
MARSOT Romain
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
52:24
+19:01
3:22 (3:22)
0:33 (3:55)
1:11 (5:06)
1:03 (6:09)
5:19 (11:28)
0:51 (12:19)
1:45 (14:04)
0:52 (14:56)
4:17 (19:13)
4:26 (23:39)
2:00 (25:39)
13:19 (38:58)
0:42 (39:40)
0:36 (40:16)
1:54 (42:10)
1:25 (43:35)
3:07 (46:42)
2:39 (49:21)
1:20 (50:41)
1:07 (51:48)
0:36 (52:24)
35.
DUDOUT Serge
Club Orientation Boucles de la
53:22
+19:59
2:36 (2:36)
0:40 (3:16)
0:38 (3:54)
3:46 (7:40)
7:18 (14:58)
0:58 (15:56)
1:07 (17:03)
0:53 (17:56)
2:15 (20:11)
3:19 (23:30)
1:28 (24:58)
14:27 (39:25)
0:46 (40:11)
0:45 (40:56)
2:56 (43:52)
2:18 (46:10)
2:11 (48:21)
1:47 (50:08)
1:18 (51:26)
1:11 (52:37)
0:45 (53:22)
36.
BERTHELOT Stephane
Poitiers Course d'Orientation
53:58
+20:35
2:34 (2:34)
0:44 (3:18)
0:34 (3:52)
1:19 (5:11)
9:33 (14:44)
0:56 (15:40)
1:26 (17:06)
0:59 (18:05)
1:47 (19:52)
3:13 (23:05)
3:35 (26:40)
14:22 (41:02)
1:05 (42:07)
0:40 (42:47)
2:02 (44:49)
3:20 (48:09)
1:34 (49:43)
1:25 (51:08)
1:13 (52:21)
1:03 (53:24)
0:34 (53:58)
37.
DUDOUT Benoît
ACA
55:23
+22:00
2:19 (2:19)
0:50 (3:09)
3:08 (6:17)
3:58 (10:15)
5:48 (16:03)
1:06 (17:09)
1:38 (18:47)
1:01 (19:48)
2:23 (22:11)
3:06 (25:17)
1:43 (27:00)
14:29 (41:29)
0:47 (42:16)
0:42 (42:58)
2:11 (45:09)
1:20 (46:29)
2:04 (48:33)
3:09 (51:42)
1:37 (53:19)
1:19 (54:38)
0:45 (55:23)
38.
GLANCER Jerome
Esprit Raid
55:55
+22:32
2:57 (2:57)
0:49 (3:46)
0:43 (4:29)
1:24 (5:53)
4:54 (10:47)
0:57 (11:44)
1:22 (13:06)
0:58 (14:04)
4:19 (18:23)
3:08 (21:31)
2:39 (24:10)
16:58 (41:08)
0:56 (42:04)
0:59 (43:03)
2:20 (45:23)
2:10 (47:33)
2:16 (49:49)
1:42 (51:31)
2:08 (53:39)
1:35 (55:14)
0:41 (55:55)
39.
ARNO Yves
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
56:53
+23:30
4:45 (4:45)
0:53 (5:38)
0:29 (6:07)
1:03 (7:10)
4:48 (11:58)
1:00 (12:58)
3:38 (16:36)
0:44 (17:20)
1:39 (18:59)
2:39 (21:38)
1:34 (23:12)
19:33 (42:45)
0:46 (43:31)
0:35 (44:06)
2:21 (46:27)
1:11 (47:38)
3:24 (51:02)
1:31 (52:33)
2:05 (54:38)
1:33 (56:11)
0:42 (56:53)
40.
MARI Olivier
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie
57:19
+23:56
2:45 (2:45)
0:47 (3:32)
0:44 (4:16)
1:45 (6:01)
7:15 (13:16)
0:59 (14:15)
1:43 (15:58)
1:07 (17:05)
1:59 (19:04)
2:36 (21:40)
2:24 (24:04)
16:08 (40:12)
0:50 (41:02)
0:48 (41:50)
3:29 (45:19)
2:47 (48:06)
2:53 (50:59)
1:46 (52:45)
2:06 (54:51)
1:41 (56:32)
0:47 (57:19)
41.
DEBON Emmanuel
Club Orientation Boucles de la
1:01:29
+28:06
4:37 (4:37)
0:39 (5:16)
2:25 (7:41)
1:09 (8:50)
11:43 (20:33)
1:04 (21:37)
3:47 (25:24)
0:46 (26:10)
2:09 (28:19)
3:14 (31:33)
2:04 (33:37)
14:41 (48:18)
1:00 (49:18)
0:40 (49:58)
2:22 (52:20)
1:47 (54:07)
2:07 (56:14)
1:46 (58:00)
1:29 (59:29)
1:10 (1:00:39)
0:50 (1:01:29)
42.
BRESSOULALY Jerome
ACA
1:06:07
+32:44
2:31 (2:31)
9:11 (11:42)
0:48 (12:30)
1:30 (14:00)
4:19 (18:19)
1:30 (19:49)
2:05 (21:54)
1:01 (22:55)
2:20 (25:15)
2:56 (28:11)
1:51 (30:02)
16:57 (46:59)
0:54 (47:53)
1:56 (49:49)
4:36 (54:25)
1:40 (56:05)
1:59 (58:04)
3:02 (1:01:06)
3:05 (1:04:11)
1:15 (1:05:26)
0:41 (1:06:07)
H45
(58 / 67)
Temps
Après
1.
LOUVET Franck
Corrèze CO
27:54
1:09 (1:09)
1:05 (2:14)
0:28 (2:42)
2:33 (5:15)
1:19 (6:34)
1:22 (7:56)
1:08 (9:04)
0:45 (9:49)
0:42 (10:31)
1:34 (12:05)
1:51 (13:56)
7:50 (21:46)
0:35 (22:21)
1:06 (23:27)
1:51 (25:18)
1:24 (26:42)
0:38 (27:20)
0:34 (27:54)
2.
BERGER Alain
ANCO
30:24
+2:30
1:09 (1:09)
0:58 (2:07)
0:24 (2:31)
2:28 (4:59)
1:31 (6:30)
1:38 (8:08)
1:16 (9:24)
0:35 (9:59)
0:44 (10:43)
1:44 (12:27)
1:53 (14:20)
8:35 (22:55)
1:25 (24:20)
1:10 (25:30)
2:02 (27:32)
1:30 (29:02)
0:40 (29:42)
0:42 (30:24)
3.
WEHRLI Christian
Swiss O Tours
31:03
+3:09
1:18 (1:18)
1:15 (2:33)
0:25 (2:58)
2:54 (5:52)
1:36 (7:28)
1:43 (9:11)
1:18 (10:29)
0:53 (11:22)
0:58 (12:20)
1:52 (14:12)
1:32 (15:44)
8:26 (24:10)
0:39 (24:49)
0:57 (25:46)
2:18 (28:04)
1:30 (29:34)
0:50 (30:24)
0:39 (31:03)
4.
PANNIER Pascal
Guyancourt Orientation 78
31:09
+3:15
1:18 (1:18)
1:14 (2:32)
0:29 (3:01)
2:43 (5:44)
1:31 (7:15)
1:27 (8:42)
1:13 (9:55)
0:57 (10:52)
0:40 (11:32)
1:51 (13:23)
2:17 (15:40)
8:18 (23:58)
1:17 (25:15)
0:55 (26:10)
2:05 (28:15)
1:32 (29:47)
0:41 (30:28)
0:41 (31:09)
5.
BOULMIER Alain
Club Orientation Ambérieu
31:11
+3:17
1:19 (1:19)
1:09 (2:28)
0:29 (2:57)
2:42 (5:39)
1:33 (7:12)
1:32 (8:44)
1:07 (9:51)
0:58 (10:49)
1:05 (11:54)
1:49 (13:43)
2:16 (15:59)
8:07 (24:06)
0:49 (24:55)
1:09 (26:04)
2:07 (28:11)
1:29 (29:40)
0:49 (30:29)
0:42 (31:11)
6.
LASSALLE Pascal
Club Orientation Ambérieu
31:54
+4:00
1:23 (1:23)
1:05 (2:28)
0:30 (2:58)
2:47 (5:45)
1:36 (7:21)
1:37 (8:58)
1:06 (10:04)
0:47 (10:51)
1:11 (12:02)
1:49 (13:51)
1:44 (15:35)
9:36 (25:11)
0:40 (25:51)
0:56 (26:47)
2:09 (28:56)
1:41 (30:37)
0:41 (31:18)
0:36 (31:54)
7.
ELIAS Pierre
ACA
32:01
+4:07
1:21 (1:21)
1:09 (2:30)
0:29 (2:59)
2:29 (5:28)
1:34 (7:02)
1:25 (8:27)
1:44 (10:11)
0:46 (10:57)
0:47 (11:44)
2:12 (13:56)
2:28 (16:24)
8:56 (25:20)
0:43 (26:03)
0:57 (27:00)
2:23 (29:23)
1:21 (30:44)
0:41 (31:25)
0:36 (32:01)
8.
FREI Thomas
OLG Zürich
33:00
+5:06
1:09 (1:09)
1:00 (2:09)
0:26 (2:35)
2:34 (5:09)
1:44 (6:53)
1:43 (8:36)
1:04 (9:40)
0:39 (10:19)
1:11 (11:30)
1:57 (13:27)
2:19 (15:46)
9:16 (25:02)
0:44 (25:46)
1:12 (26:58)
2:35 (29:33)
1:53 (31:26)
0:46 (32:12)
0:48 (33:00)
9.
VERDENAL Benoit
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
33:25
+5:31
1:23 (1:23)
1:02 (2:25)
0:30 (2:55)
2:52 (5:47)
1:44 (7:31)
1:41 (9:12)
1:05 (10:17)
0:49 (11:06)
0:55 (12:01)
2:03 (14:04)
2:39 (16:43)
9:45 (26:28)
0:43 (27:11)
1:00 (28:11)
2:12 (30:23)
1:32 (31:55)
0:52 (32:47)
0:38 (33:25)
10.
WYMER Eddie
BALISE 25 BESANCON
33:28
+5:34
1:14 (1:14)
1:12 (2:26)
0:27 (2:53)
2:46 (5:39)
1:49 (7:28)
1:37 (9:05)
2:46 (11:51)
0:51 (12:42)
0:45 (13:27)
1:58 (15:25)
1:41 (17:06)
9:04 (26:10)
0:47 (26:57)
1:04 (28:01)
2:16 (30:17)
1:42 (31:59)
0:46 (32:45)
0:43 (33:28)
11.
SCHWIND Klaus
OLG Ortenau
33:38
+5:44
1:19 (1:19)
1:14 (2:33)
0:25 (2:58)
3:07 (6:05)
2:13 (8:18)
1:40 (9:58)
1:13 (11:11)
1:05 (12:16)
0:42 (12:58)
2:32 (15:30)
1:58 (17:28)
8:49 (26:17)
0:36 (26:53)
0:52 (27:45)
2:52 (30:37)
1:38 (32:15)
0:40 (32:55)
0:43 (33:38)
12.
TOUSSAINT Stephane
CSLG Melun
33:41
+5:47
1:21 (1:21)
1:17 (2:38)
0:30 (3:08)
3:05 (6:13)
2:16 (8:29)
1:56 (10:25)
1:07 (11:32)
0:48 (12:20)
0:51 (13:11)
2:04 (15:15)
1:59 (17:14)
9:09 (26:23)
0:55 (27:18)
1:06 (28:24)
2:19 (30:43)
1:30 (32:13)
0:45 (32:58)
0:43 (33:41)
13.
BOBIN Philippe
O'Jura
34:06
+6:12
1:21 (1:21)
1:19 (2:40)
0:28 (3:08)
2:35 (5:43)
1:34 (7:17)
1:33 (8:50)
1:30 (10:20)
1:05 (11:25)
0:49 (12:14)
1:58 (14:12)
2:18 (16:30)
9:59 (26:29)
0:48 (27:17)
1:02 (28:19)
2:38 (30:57)
1:44 (32:41)
0:47 (33:28)
0:38 (34:06)
14.
STUDER Andreas
OLG Murten
34:21
+6:27
1:11 (1:11)
1:06 (2:17)
0:33 (2:50)
3:37 (6:27)
1:48 (8:15)
1:47 (10:02)
2:00 (12:02)
0:46 (12:48)
0:47 (13:35)
1:55 (15:30)
2:08 (17:38)
9:03 (26:41)
0:43 (27:24)
1:14 (28:38)
2:24 (31:02)
1:39 (32:41)
0:54 (33:35)
0:46 (34:21)
15.
JOMAAS Christian
Fossum IF
34:54
+7:00
1:38 (1:38)
2:12 (3:50)
0:20 (4:10)
3:06 (7:16)
1:35 (8:51)
1:35 (10:26)
1:25 (11:51)
1:21 (13:12)
0:45 (13:57)
2:07 (16:04)
2:17 (18:21)
9:19 (27:40)
0:45 (28:25)
1:01 (29:26)
2:19 (31:45)
1:28 (33:13)
0:57 (34:10)
0:44 (34:54)
16.
HUTZLI Risto
Swiss O Tours
35:13
+7:19
1:17 (1:17)
2:07 (3:24)
0:22 (3:46)
2:42 (6:28)
1:33 (8:01)
1:30 (9:31)
0:58 (10:29)
2:22 (12:51)
0:37 (13:28)
2:16 (15:44)
2:03 (17:47)
10:37 (28:24)
0:49 (29:13)
0:55 (30:08)
2:22 (32:30)
1:26 (33:56)
0:41 (34:37)
0:36 (35:13)
17.
AMERIJCKX Christophe
Tous Azimuts Douai
36:57
+9:03
1:25 (1:25)
1:27 (2:52)
0:28 (3:20)
2:57 (6:17)
1:58 (8:15)
1:55 (10:10)
1:15 (11:25)
0:51 (12:16)
0:50 (13:06)
2:19 (15:25)
2:56 (18:21)
10:26 (28:47)
0:50 (29:37)
1:46 (31:23)
2:29 (33:52)
1:37 (35:29)
0:52 (36:21)
0:36 (36:57)
18.
LEGALLAIS Jean-luc
CO Colmar
37:59
+10:05
1:21 (1:21)
1:09 (2:30)
0:34 (3:04)
4:04 (7:08)
1:41 (8:49)
1:48 (10:37)
1:26 (12:03)
0:59 (13:02)
0:53 (13:55)
2:02 (15:57)
3:04 (19:01)
9:51 (28:52)
0:57 (29:49)
1:30 (31:19)
2:43 (34:02)
2:19 (36:21)
0:49 (37:10)
0:49 (37:59)
19.
THONIER Bruno
Guyancourt Orientation 78
38:11
+10:17
1:37 (1:37)
1:21 (2:58)
0:32 (3:30)
3:15 (6:45)
2:02 (8:47)
1:58 (10:45)
1:10 (11:55)
1:54 (13:49)
0:54 (14:43)
2:05 (16:48)
2:14 (19:02)
10:29 (29:31)
0:49 (30:20)
1:19 (31:39)
2:47 (34:26)
2:11 (36:37)
0:57 (37:34)
0:37 (38:11)
20.
DUDOIGNON Ludovic
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
38:38
+10:44
1:13 (1:13)
4:57 (6:10)
0:23 (6:33)
3:19 (9:52)
1:39 (11:31)
1:41 (13:12)
1:03 (14:15)
0:40 (14:55)
0:47 (15:42)
3:32 (19:14)
2:18 (21:32)
9:59 (31:31)
0:47 (32:18)
1:06 (33:24)
2:12 (35:36)
1:26 (37:02)
0:59 (38:01)
0:37 (38:38)
21.
SELLIER Jean-marc
ASSAP CO
38:44
+10:50
3:04 (3:04)
1:25 (4:29)
0:35 (5:04)
3:06 (8:10)
2:03 (10:13)
2:00 (12:13)
1:17 (13:30)
1:03 (14:33)
0:56 (15:29)
2:18 (17:47)
1:58 (19:45)
10:35 (30:20)
0:41 (31:01)
1:18 (32:19)
2:50 (35:09)
1:48 (36:57)
1:04 (38:01)
0:43 (38:44)
22.
VAYSSAT Gilles
Noyon Course d'Orientation
39:30
+11:36
1:46 (1:46)
4:56 (6:42)
0:24 (7:06)
2:41 (9:47)
1:35 (11:22)
1:45 (13:07)
1:15 (14:22)
1:06 (15:28)
0:49 (16:17)
1:57 (18:14)
2:09 (20:23)
10:14 (30:37)
0:47 (31:24)
1:02 (32:26)
2:44 (35:10)
1:52 (37:02)
1:24 (38:26)
1:04 (39:30)
23.
ALTHAUS Daniel
Swiss O Tours
39:38
+11:44
1:32 (1:32)
2:01 (3:33)
0:27 (4:00)
3:20 (7:20)
1:44 (9:04)
1:42 (10:46)
1:11 (11:57)
1:05 (13:02)
0:55 (13:57)
4:32 (18:29)
2:08 (20:37)
11:01 (31:38)
0:55 (32:33)
1:00 (33:33)
2:25 (35:58)
2:13 (38:11)
0:48 (38:59)
0:39 (39:38)
24.
GENNARO Benoit
ORIENTALP
39:43
+11:49
2:00 (2:00)
1:54 (3:54)
0:37 (4:31)
3:30 (8:01)
2:06 (10:07)
1:47 (11:54)
1:17 (13:11)
0:59 (14:10)
1:02 (15:12)
2:30 (17:42)
3:18 (21:00)
9:34 (30:34)
1:31 (32:05)
1:29 (33:34)
2:25 (35:59)
1:51 (37:50)
1:08 (38:58)
0:45 (39:43)
25.
PALCAU Valentin
AS QUETIGNY
39:59
+12:05
1:32 (1:32)
1:14 (2:46)
0:23 (3:09)
4:15 (7:24)
2:01 (9:25)
1:37 (11:02)
1:44 (12:46)
0:55 (13:41)
0:55 (14:36)
1:57 (16:33)
2:20 (18:53)
13:18 (32:11)
0:42 (32:53)
1:06 (33:59)
2:35 (36:34)
1:50 (38:24)
0:55 (39:19)
0:40 (39:59)
26.
JAKOB Beat
OLG Norskbuch
40:13
+12:19
1:25 (1:25)
2:06 (3:31)
0:35 (4:06)
3:38 (7:44)
2:01 (9:45)
1:56 (11:41)
1:29 (13:10)
0:56 (14:06)
0:56 (15:02)
2:27 (17:29)
3:11 (20:40)
10:30 (31:10)
1:02 (32:12)
1:17 (33:29)
3:11 (36:40)
2:06 (38:46)
0:50 (39:36)
0:37 (40:13)
27.
PROBST Marc
Swiss O Tours
40:17
+12:23
1:28 (1:28)
1:17 (2:45)
0:31 (3:16)
3:38 (6:54)
1:54 (8:48)
1:55 (10:43)
1:15 (11:58)
1:20 (13:18)
0:49 (14:07)
2:10 (16:17)
2:14 (18:31)
11:03 (29:34)
1:10 (30:44)
2:01 (32:45)
2:55 (35:40)
2:06 (37:46)
1:17 (39:03)
1:14 (40:17)
28.
RANEFALL Petter
IF Thor Orientering
40:18
+12:24
1:19 (1:19)
1:29 (2:48)
0:38 (3:26)
3:10 (6:36)
1:58 (8:34)
1:58 (10:32)
1:38 (12:10)
0:53 (13:03)
0:54 (13:57)
3:16 (17:13)
2:10 (19:23)
12:11 (31:34)
1:08 (32:42)
1:14 (33:56)
2:44 (36:40)
2:11 (38:51)
0:53 (39:44)
0:34 (40:18)
29.
MOLL David
CO Colmar
41:51
+13:57
1:38 (1:38)
2:57 (4:35)
0:35 (5:10)
3:25 (8:35)
1:55 (10:30)
1:49 (12:19)
1:29 (13:48)
1:12 (15:00)
1:17 (16:17)
2:11 (18:28)
3:00 (21:28)
12:16 (33:44)
0:48 (34:32)
1:09 (35:41)
2:35 (38:16)
1:42 (39:58)
1:05 (41:03)
0:48 (41:51)
30.
RICHARD Yann
Le Mans Athlétisme 7205
41:54
+14:00
1:20 (1:20)
1:10 (2:30)
0:31 (3:01)
3:34 (6:35)
1:54 (8:29)
2:02 (10:31)
1:28 (11:59)
1:49 (13:48)
0:59 (14:47)
6:35 (21:22)
1:34 (22:56)
10:01 (32:57)
0:50 (33:47)
1:20 (35:07)
3:09 (38:16)
1:44 (40:00)
1:03 (41:03)
0:51 (41:54)
31.
GREFF Nicolas
Club Orientation Ambérieu
42:08
+14:14
2:49 (2:49)
4:36 (7:25)
0:31 (7:56)
3:38 (11:34)
2:08 (13:42)
2:06 (15:48)
1:27 (17:15)
0:49 (18:04)
1:06 (19:10)
2:55 (22:05)
1:53 (23:58)
10:03 (34:01)
0:45 (34:46)
1:09 (35:55)
2:51 (38:46)
1:49 (40:35)
0:50 (41:25)
0:43 (42:08)
32.
KASTNER-JIRKA Boris
Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team
42:13
+14:19
1:31 (1:31)
2:14 (3:45)
0:27 (4:12)
3:01 (7:13)
2:11 (9:24)
1:47 (11:11)
1:44 (12:55)
1:19 (14:14)
0:46 (15:00)
2:49 (17:49)
3:54 (21:43)
10:14 (31:57)
3:02 (34:59)
0:58 (35:57)
2:50 (38:47)
1:39 (40:26)
1:07 (41:33)
0:40 (42:13)
33.
DOTT Pascal
Course d'Orientation Buhl et F
43:04
+15:10
2:14 (2:14)
1:17 (3:31)
0:39 (4:10)
3:47 (7:57)
2:00 (9:57)
1:58 (11:55)
1:20 (13:15)
1:08 (14:23)
0:51 (15:14)
2:46 (18:00)
2:55 (20:55)
12:07 (33:02)
0:57 (33:59)
2:05 (36:04)
2:40 (38:44)
2:32 (41:16)
0:57 (42:13)
0:51 (43:04)
34.
LATASTE Pierre
SKI CLUB BARR
43:14
+15:20
3:12 (3:12)
1:33 (4:45)
0:51 (5:36)
3:59 (9:35)
1:48 (11:23)
1:29 (12:52)
1:16 (14:08)
1:05 (15:13)
0:48 (16:01)
3:52 (19:53)
3:13 (23:06)
11:22 (34:28)
1:02 (35:30)
1:39 (37:09)
3:14 (40:23)
1:35 (41:58)
0:42 (42:40)
0:34 (43:14)
35.
MORAND Jean-philippe
Guyancourt Orientation 78
43:26
+15:32
1:53 (1:53)
1:46 (3:39)
0:40 (4:19)
4:48 (9:07)
2:13 (11:20)
2:06 (13:26)
1:39 (15:05)
1:14 (16:19)
1:01 (17:20)
2:38 (19:58)
2:05 (22:03)
10:25 (32:28)
1:04 (33:32)
1:56 (35:28)
3:22 (38:50)
2:41 (41:31)
1:18 (42:49)
0:37 (43:26)
36.
MARCHER Wolfgang
Charente Maritime Orientation
44:01
+16:07
1:59 (1:59)
2:33 (4:32)
0:43 (5:15)
3:31 (8:46)
1:47 (10:33)
1:55 (12:28)
1:19 (13:47)
0:54 (14:41)
0:57 (15:38)
2:28 (18:06)
2:48 (20:54)
10:38 (31:32)
3:45 (35:17)
1:19 (36:36)
3:39 (40:15)
1:51 (42:06)
1:10 (43:16)
0:45 (44:01)
37.
ODERMATT Alex
C.O. Mulhouse
44:42
+16:48
1:43 (1:43)
1:20 (3:03)
0:34 (3:37)
3:42 (7:19)
2:03 (9:22)
2:01 (11:23)
3:25 (14:48)
1:06 (15:54)
0:57 (16:51)
2:30 (19:21)
3:56 (23:17)
13:01 (36:18)
0:56 (37:14)
1:19 (38:33)
2:29 (41:02)
1:51 (42:53)
0:57 (43:50)
0:52 (44:42)
38.
SENTAGNE François
CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau
45:41
+17:47
1:41 (1:41)
1:41 (3:22)
0:36 (3:58)
4:34 (8:32)
2:02 (10:34)
2:04 (12:38)
1:14 (13:52)
0:57 (14:49)
0:56 (15:45)
3:54 (19:39)
3:25 (23:04)
12:47 (35:51)
0:52 (36:43)
1:15 (37:58)
2:48 (40:46)
3:03 (43:49)
1:01 (44:50)
0:51 (45:41)
39.
PERDRIZET Denis
ABCO DIJON
46:30
+18:36
1:51 (1:51)
1:45 (3:36)
0:39 (4:15)
3:52 (8:07)
2:34 (10:41)
2:25 (13:06)
1:44 (14:50)
1:48 (16:38)
0:58 (17:36)
2:47 (20:23)
2:12 (22:35)
13:30 (36:05)
1:08 (37:13)
1:35 (38:48)
3:22 (42:10)
2:30 (44:40)
1:02 (45:42)
0:48 (46:30)
40.
LAINE Laurent
CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau
47:50
+19:56
1:42 (1:42)
1:53 (3:35)
0:50 (4:25)
4:10 (8:35)
2:26 (11:01)
2:22 (13:23)
1:42 (15:05)
1:25 (16:30)
0:58 (17:28)
3:36 (21:04)
3:34 (24:38)
13:34 (38:12)
0:49 (39:01)
1:15 (40:16)
3:31 (43:47)
1:59 (45:46)
1:06 (46:52)
0:58 (47:50)
41.
LE GLAND Christophe
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
50:04
+22:10
1:49 (1:49)
2:04 (3:53)
0:31 (4:24)
3:08 (7:32)
1:43 (9:15)
6:22 (15:37)
1:22 (16:59)
1:04 (18:03)
0:55 (18:58)
2:36 (21:34)
8:03 (29:37)
10:38 (40:15)
1:05 (41:20)
2:06 (43:26)
3:19 (46:45)
1:41 (48:26)
0:57 (49:23)
0:41 (50:04)
42.
VAXELAIRE Patrick
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
51:03
+23:09
1:41 (1:41)
7:28 (9:09)
0:32 (9:41)
4:12 (13:53)
1:46 (15:39)
2:00 (17:39)
1:26 (19:05)
1:12 (20:17)
0:47 (21:04)
2:25 (23:29)
3:29 (26:58)
15:20 (42:18)
0:54 (43:12)
1:21 (44:33)
3:02 (47:35)
1:49 (49:24)
1:01 (50:25)
0:38 (51:03)
43.
DELHOTAL Christophe
MUC Orientation
51:10
+23:16
2:16 (2:16)
2:45 (5:01)
1:07 (6:08)
4:07 (10:15)
2:24 (12:39)
2:12 (14:51)
2:20 (17:11)
1:31 (18:42)
0:58 (19:40)
4:26 (24:06)
2:56 (27:02)
13:13 (40:15)
1:06 (41:21)
2:01 (43:22)
3:45 (47:07)
2:23 (49:30)
0:56 (50:26)
0:44 (51:10)
44.
BOUYGUES Xavier
SAGC Cestas
52:51
+24:57
2:13 (2:13)
2:27 (4:40)
0:36 (5:16)
4:28 (9:44)
2:22 (12:06)
2:47 (14:53)
1:41 (16:34)
2:38 (19:12)
1:12 (20:24)
4:14 (24:38)
2:44 (27:22)
14:07 (41:29)
1:09 (42:38)
1:35 (44:13)
3:44 (47:57)
2:52 (50:49)
1:13 (52:02)
0:49 (52:51)
45.
GOMRÉE Yves
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau
53:30
+25:36
1:27 (1:27)
2:02 (3:29)
0:30 (3:59)
3:40 (7:39)
2:36 (10:15)
2:18 (12:33)
3:16 (15:49)
1:34 (17:23)
1:05 (18:28)
2:17 (20:45)
2:38 (23:23)
18:17 (41:40)
1:01 (42:41)
1:23 (44:04)
5:41 (49:45)
2:01 (51:46)
0:57 (52:43)
0:47 (53:30)
46.
VERVIER Frédéric
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
54:00
+26:06
1:46 (1:46)
1:31 (3:17)
0:47 (4:04)
4:06 (8:10)
3:01 (11:11)
2:36 (13:47)
2:22 (16:09)
1:30 (17:39)
1:05 (18:44)
3:00 (21:44)
3:13 (24:57)
17:28 (42:25)
1:07 (43:32)
1:57 (45:29)
3:56 (49:25)
2:22 (51:47)
1:19 (53:06)
0:54 (54:00)
47.
ERBLAND Emmanuel
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
54:45
+26:51
1:59 (1:59)
3:49 (5:48)
0:45 (6:33)
3:59 (10:32)
2:40 (13:12)
2:44 (15:56)
1:55 (17:51)
1:29 (19:20)
1:22 (20:42)
3:51 (24:33)
2:31 (27:04)
14:21 (41:25)
1:22 (42:47)
1:49 (44:36)
4:57 (49:33)
2:53 (52:26)
1:15 (53:41)
1:04 (54:45)
48.
OLIVE Michel
AS QUETIGNY
55:33
+27:39
1:47 (1:47)
2:20 (4:07)
0:27 (4:34)
6:27 (11:01)
3:15 (14:16)
2:20 (16:36)
1:45 (18:21)
5:06 (23:27)
1:13 (24:40)
3:24 (28:04)
2:50 (30:54)
14:11 (45:05)
1:21 (46:26)
1:41 (48:07)
3:14 (51:21)
2:04 (53:25)
1:16 (54:41)
0:52 (55:33)
49.
CHATELAIN Lionel
O'Team Besançon
57:33
+29:39
2:53 (2:53)
1:44 (4:37)
0:36 (5:13)
3:43 (8:56)
1:45 (10:41)
1:53 (12:34)
1:48 (14:22)
1:02 (15:24)
0:45 (16:09)
8:24 (24:33)
9:05 (33:38)
14:27 (48:05)
1:38 (49:43)
1:44 (51:27)
2:43 (54:10)
1:39 (55:49)
1:09 (56:58)
0:35 (57:33)
50.
DEFRAIGNE Benoit
ASUB Orientation
58:00
+30:06
1:53 (1:53)
2:16 (4:09)
0:40 (4:49)
4:35 (9:24)
2:37 (12:01)
2:37 (14:38)
1:42 (16:20)
1:26 (17:46)
1:02 (18:48)
3:30 (22:18)
4:18 (26:36)
19:53 (46:29)
1:14 (47:43)
2:02 (49:45)
4:04 (53:49)
2:17 (56:06)
1:04 (57:10)
0:50 (58:00)
51.
ROBICHON Christophe
ASUL Sports Nature
1:01:09
+33:15
1:43 (1:43)
1:40 (3:23)
0:45 (4:08)
4:46 (8:54)
2:49 (11:43)
2:50 (14:33)
1:44 (16:17)
2:06 (18:23)
7:35 (25:58)
2:44 (28:42)
4:19 (33:01)
15:48 (48:49)
1:02 (49:51)
1:42 (51:33)
4:20 (55:53)
2:53 (58:46)
1:17 (1:00:03)
1:06 (1:01:09)
52.
HEURTAUX Pascal
Vikazim
1:01:34
+33:40
1:53 (1:53)
2:01 (3:54)
0:52 (4:46)
5:37 (10:23)
8:22 (18:45)
2:26 (21:11)
1:55 (23:06)
1:25 (24:31)
1:13 (25:44)
3:48 (29:32)
3:39 (33:11)
15:27 (48:38)
1:14 (49:52)
1:37 (51:29)
5:43 (57:12)
2:14 (59:26)
1:17 (1:00:43)
0:51 (1:01:34)
53.
LAVALLEE Patrice
Noyon Course d'Orientation
1:03:29
+35:35
2:21 (2:21)
1:38 (3:59)
0:40 (4:39)
3:59 (8:38)
4:15 (12:53)
2:16 (15:09)
1:42 (16:51)
1:16 (18:07)
0:58 (19:05)
18:25 (37:30)
2:17 (39:47)
14:52 (54:39)
0:55 (55:34)
1:07 (56:41)
3:05 (59:46)
1:56 (1:01:42)
1:04 (1:02:46)
0:43 (1:03:29)
54.
SCORNICIEL Fabien
Club D'Orientation Militaire B
1:04:09
+36:15
2:29 (2:29)
2:08 (4:37)
0:39 (5:16)
6:47 (12:03)
3:07 (15:10)
3:01 (18:11)
2:51 (21:02)
1:19 (22:21)
1:18 (23:39)
3:15 (26:54)
4:39 (31:33)
18:27 (50:00)
1:28 (51:28)
3:13 (54:41)
4:33 (59:14)
2:50 (1:02:04)
1:08 (1:03:12)
0:57 (1:04:09)
55.
FAUQUANT Jean-marie
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1:10:00
+42:06
3:06 (3:06)
3:35 (6:41)
0:53 (7:34)
5:33 (13:07)
3:27 (16:34)
3:15 (19:49)
2:16 (22:05)
2:04 (24:09)
1:16 (25:25)
3:56 (29:21)
5:54 (35:15)
19:15 (54:30)
1:33 (56:03)
2:56 (58:59)
5:00 (1:03:59)
2:50 (1:06:49)
1:53 (1:08:42)
1:18 (1:10:00)
56.
VACHER Jean-Philippe
Animation Sillery Orientation
1:10:38
+42:44
2:52 (2:52)
2:59 (5:51)
0:31 (6:22)
7:32 (13:54)
3:21 (17:15)
2:55 (20:10)
1:53 (22:03)
1:58 (24:01)
1:07 (25:08)
3:33 (28:41)
3:04 (31:45)
20:30 (52:15)
1:11 (53:26)
6:52 (1:00:18)
3:42 (1:04:00)
4:17 (1:08:17)
1:37 (1:09:54)
0:44 (1:10:38)
57.
PÉCOUD Claude-Ivan
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:32:54
+65:00
2:58 (2:58)
3:03 (6:01)
0:58 (6:59)
23:03 (30:02)
2:46 (32:48)
2:37 (35:25)
2:34 (37:59)
1:42 (39:41)
1:26 (41:07)
12:38 (53:45)
2:55 (56:40)
21:08 (1:17:48)
1:19 (1:19:07)
2:02 (1:21:09)
5:55 (1:27:04)
3:01 (1:30:05)
2:06 (1:32:11)
0:43 (1:32:54)
KUBAREV Mikhail
Moscou MSU
PM
1:35 (1:35)
1:24 (2:59)
0:40 (3:39)
3:28 (7:07)
– (–)
– (16:07)
1:27 (17:34)
0:48 (18:22)
0:59 (19:21)
2:10 (21:31)
2:20 (23:51)
9:32 (33:23)
0:49 (34:12)
1:19 (35:31)
3:01 (38:32)
1:38 (40:10)
1:08 (41:18)
0:55 (42:13)
H50
(58 / 67)
Temps
Après