LA 77 LARCHANT
13/01/2013
Organisateur : CDCO77
[#1]
#1 Circuit (H,D,F, ,NL,H21,D21,H18,D18,H35,D35,H40,D40,H45,D45,H50,D50,H55,D55,H60,D60,,,): 77 Postes ; Panel1 F 4] km ^
1. 133 RAIMBAULT Juste 7703 01:48:43
2. 83 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 6911 02:01:41
3. 161 VAN DER KLEIJ THOMAS 5116 02:02:15
4. 162 VANNIER Fabrice 7703 02:02:20
5. 67 GODEFROY Bruno 7707 02:06:03
6. 21 BOUDET Pierre 9202 02:07:13
7. 57 FRANSSEN Desmond 02:09:21
8. 44 DODIN Celine 8809 02:09:43
8. 165 VAUCHER Jérémy 6008 02:09:43
10. 122 PARZYCH Frédéric 9202 02:10:03
11. 86 LALEVEE Jean Charles 8903 02:11:46
12. 94 LESAULT Philippe 9202 02:12:44
13. 119 PAGE Philippe 6804 02:13:20
14. 16 BLANCHARD Mickael 1905 02:14:27
15. 89 LE BORGNE Julien 2904 02:18:34
16. 159 TOUSSAINT Stephane 7703 02:18:52
17. 104 MAURIES Benjamin 7807 02:23:30
18. 9 BEAUDENON Cédric 7716 02:23:57
19. 157 TARDY VICTOR 6806 02:24:40
19. 20 BOUDET Adrien NL 02:24:40
21. 149 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jac... 6804 02:24:48
22. 137 RIBIER Emmanuel 7807 02:24:52
23. 148 SANTANDREU MICHAEL 4010 02:26:15
24. 13 BESTEL Thierry 9105 02:27:11
25. 93 LEPORI Domenico NL 02:27:12
26. 38 DELAUME Jean-Marc 7715 02:27:27
27. 100 MAHIEU Pierre 5907 02:28:22
28. 156 SUTTER Olivier 6806 02:28:58
29. 29 CLAPUYT François NL 02:30:56
30. 33 COUTAL Alexandre 7807 02:31:04
31. 99 MACLE BRUNO 7707 02:37:53
32. 134 RAIMBAULT Philippe 7716 02:38:30
33. 17 BLUN simon 5116 02:40:36
34. 75 GUILLEMIN Willy 9202 02:41:22
35. 54 FINAS Céline 5907 02:42:33
36. 34 DAEM Adriaan 17807 02:45:45
37. 82 JOURDAT Olivier 4201 02:46:12
38. 182 ANDRE Camille 5116 02:46:54
39. 173 VIRLOGEUX César 7716 02:47:02
40. 168 VERDENAL Benoit 5402 02:47:04
41. 131 QUINQUENEL Herve 9404 02:47:48
42. 48 DUBOIS Xavier 5907 02:48:10
42. 158 THIERY Sébastien 6008 02:48:10
44. 45 DODIN Christophe 8809 02:49:02
45. 71 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 5402 02:49:08
46. 60 GASNOT LAURENT 7807 02:50:17
47. 111 MITHOUARD Patrick 9105 02:52:18
48. 25 CADART Yoann 9202 02:52:39
49. 27 CAVALIER Heloise 7512 02:53:11
50. 73 GRUSELLE Fabien 9404 02:53:55
51. 136 RAUTURIER Camille 7807 02:54:41
52. 181 LEJEUNE Bruno NL 02:55:27
53. 151 SENTAGNE François 7701 02:55:55
54. 118 PACHER Romain 9202 02:56:18
55. 132 RADONDY Daniel 5907 02:57:45
56. 80 Hofmans Benjamin NL 02:58:51
57. 84 KLEIN Pierre 7701 02:58:54
58. 58 GALPIN Nicolas 7707 02:59:32
59. 112 MONTAGARD Frédéric 7808 03:00:03
60. 87 LANNEZVAL Yann 2517 03:00:28
61. 78 HEROUARD Thierry 7707 03:00:31
62. 101 MAMET Ludovic 5906 03:00:47
63. 185 MAINE Roxanne 7707 03:00:50
64. 117 ORSAL GUILLAUME 9211 03:02:27
65. 6 BARBE David 4705 03:03:17
66. 53 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 7716 03:03:27
67. 95 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz 7807 03:04:53
68. 175 VUILLEMARD JEREMY 8812 03:04:54
69. 121 PARIS MARIE 8812 03:05:31
70. 81 JESTIN Eric 7716 03:06:10
71. 113 MOREL Franck 5907 03:06:36
72. 36 DE FARIA Christophe 03:08:29
73. 76 HALLAY DOMINIQUE 7709 03:10:21
74. 65 GIRE Camille 7707 03:11:11
75. 146 ROULLEAUX NOEMIE 9105 03:11:41
76. 130 POUZET STEPHANE 03:14:25
77. 115 NAEL Pascal 9307 03:15:59
78. 178 WILD Sebstian 2704 03:16:00
79. 152 SERGEANT Dominique 9307 03:16:14
80. 43 DIDOU Sophie 9105 03:17:21
81. 72 GRANCOIN Marc 7807 03:20:35
82. 187 RIGO Vincent 9211 03:20:51
83. 109 MERMET DAMIEN 7707 03:22:13
84. 61 GAUTIER JEREMIE 7512 03:22:15
85. 37 DECRION Jérôme 5402 03:22:49
86. 107 MERCIER Agnès 5907 03:23:00
87. 41 DEVILLIERS LAURENT 7717 03:23:02
88. 8 BAUCHET PIERRE-YVES 9211 03:23:04
89. 69 GODEFROY René 7707 03:25:18
90. 70 GONDCAILLE Laurent 6008 03:25:47
91. 63 GERARD CHRISTIAN 2101 03:26:12
92. 102 MARTIN Joël 8904 03:26:38
93. 154 SOLIER JUDICAEL NL 03:26:42
94. 180 BONNEAU Mathilde 7719 03:29:19
95. 183 LEGIEDA Guillaume 5116 03:31:37
96. 62 GEIRNART Marc 5906 03:34:08
97. 105 MELLIN Olivier NL 03:35:50
98. 124 PETIT JEREMY NL 03:36:14
99. 186 DEBOCQ-MAINE Agnès 7707 03:38:37
100. 179 WU Thierry 7808 03:41:32
101. 145 ROULLEAUX ALAIN 9105 03:47:34
102. 142 ROBYN Laurence 5906 03:47:36
103. 123 PELLIN Bertrand 9502 03:47:42
104. 35 DALIER Sylvain 7719 03:49:17
105. 30 COCRIAMONT Laurent 9211 03:51:19
106. 163 VARRON Stéphanie 9404 03:51:56
107. 164 VARRON isabelle 7717 03:52:33
108. 110 MISZOVITS Andrea 7707 03:54:21
109. 52 FAVRET Romain NL 03:55:17
110. 88 LAROCHE Marousssia 4504 03:59:48
111. 160 TRAVET Sylvain 7722 04:01:36
112. 12 BESEGAI Luc 9213 04:03:03
113. 129 PONSODA Sébastien 7722 04:06:48
114. 74 GUILLEMIN Stéphane NL 04:15:55
115. 85 KOZLOWSKI jacky 7717 04:17:38
116. 106 MERCIER Steve NL 04:17:48
117. 97 LOUVET Eloïse 7707 04:18:04
118. 108 ROGER VINCENT 7807 04:21:07
119. 26 CARRIE Laurent 7709 04:24:36
120. 172 VILLETTE Emeline 7719 04:24:46
121. 98 LUSTGARTEN Frederic 9404 04:24:48
122. 46 DROUARD Rémi NL 04:28:47
122. 96 LORENZO Véronique NL 04:28:47
124. 176 GOIN Guillaume 9502 04:29:28
125. 2 ALEGRE Mickaël NL 04:32:08
126. 4 ARMAND Gilles 9109 04:32:18
127. 11 BEAUVALET Maxime NL 04:34:09
128. 50 DUPRE Jacques 7722 04:35:57
129. 14 BESTEL Florence 9105 04:36:47
130. 3 AMMERICH MARC 9109 04:39:04
131. 79 HERVE-JOUSSE ODILE 9109 04:39:15
132. 24 BURGOS Jean-François NL 04:40:07
133. 143 RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ félix 7717 04:49:21
134. 51 ERBLAND CHRISTINE 04:52:19
135. 169 VESTUR ERIC NL 04:52:23
136. 114 MULLER Moïse 8903 05:02:57
137. 139 ROBERT Karl 8903 05:03:27
138. 23 BRUN Bruno NL 05:10:32
39 DELAVEAU Patrice 7722 NA
47 DUBOIS Philippe 7709 DQ
116 NOIROT Jean-Baptiste NL DQ
55 FIORUCCI Bruno 5402 DQ
144 RORA SEBASTIEN 7719 DQ
177 WIBART Martine 9502 DQ
155 SOUCAT Cyril 7720 DQ
56 FLANDRIN Gautier 6208 DQ
7 BARON pascal 7717 DQ
42 DEVOGELE éric 7717 DQ
5 BARBAOUAT Benoît NL DQ
32 COUSSEGAL Marc NL DQ
135 RAUTURIER Nathalie 7807 DQ
66 GLANCER Jérôme 7719 DQ
184 ESPI Pauline 5116 DQ
28 CHASTEL Mathieu NL DQ
18 BONNARD stéphane 7717 DQ
90 LE MEUR Pierre 9509 DQ
103 MATHIEU Angélique 7722 DQ
1 ADRIEN christophe 7717 DQ
147 ROUXEL JEAN PIERRE DQ
68 GODEFROY Simon 7707 DQ
49 DUBOIS Hervé FSGT FFME DQ
92 LEHUP JEROME 8903 DQ
31 COP Goran 9502 DQ
141 ROBIQUET Gregory NL DQ
128 POIRSON Gaëtan 7004 DQ
64 GIRARDIN florian 7717 DQ
15 BIGAN Mathieu 6208 DQ
138 ROBERT Ludovic 5402 DQ
126 PIERSON Blandine 9109 DQ
120 PARIGOT Stephane nl DQ
40 DEVILLERS Christophe 9209 DQ
170 VIDAL Bernard NL DQ
174 VOLPELIER Olivier NL DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 13/01/2013 17:36:57 Comite de Seine et Marne de CO