Championnat LIFCO MD CO à VTTdim. 12/02/2012 13:39
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl N° dép. Nom                               Né Club                               Cat.          Temps 



A  (36)                 0.0 km   24 P                             

     1      23 Philippe CAHUZAC                  76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                H21           56:28 
     2      36 Clément SOUVRAY                   87 3708CE ASF VTT                     H21           57:36 
     3      16 Loïc LONCHAMPT                    84 2508FC BALISE 25                   H21         1:00:46 
     4      20 Baptiste FUCHS                    87 7720IF TOM MEAUX                   H21         1:01:21 
     5      19 Gregory BLOT                      82 7807IF GO78                        H21         1:05:30 
     6      32 Alexandre COUTAL                  76 7807IF GO78                        H35         1:07:45 
     7      29 Emmanuel RIBIER                   84 7807IF GO78                        H21         1:08:47 
     8       6 Bruno THONIER                     68 7807IF GO78                        H40         1:10:55 
     9      33 Guillaume ORSAL                   77 9211IF DSA                         H35         1:12:12 
    10       5 Laurent DEVILLIERS                71 7717IF JSFG CO                     H40         1:12:16 
    11      18 Nicolas PINSARD                   93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                   H20         1:13:18 
    12      13 Damien SIPOS                      71 NON LICENCIE                       H40         1:14:01 
    13      10 Franck REINEN                     64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                H45         1:14:19 
    14      12 Alain ROULLEAUX                   65 9105IF COLE                        H45         1:15:01 
    15       7 Emmanuel AGOSTINI                 68 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H40         1:15:44 
    16      25 Sébastien LEPREUX                 77 7807IF GO78                        H35         1:17:21 
    17      30 Florian GIRARDIN                  89 7717IF JSFG CO                     H21         1:19:27 
    18      37 Yann-pierrick LEMAIRE             73 7807IF GO78                        H35         1:21:36 
    19      24 Stephane POUZET                   80 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H21         1:21:46 
    20      17 Christophe DANTIN                 81 7720IF TOM MEAUX                   H21         1:22:59 
    21      28 Hervé PONSOT                      78 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H21         1:23:14 
    22      35 Stephane BONNARD                  75 7717IF JSFG CO                     H35         1:25:32 
    23       8 Thierry WU                        71 7808IF ASMBCO                      H40         1:27:21 
    24       3 Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT               63 7716IF BALISE 77                   H45         1:36:30 
    25      31 Dominique HALLAY                  86 7709IF USM/CO                      H21         1:37:34 
    26      21 Robert COSTE                      86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                 H21         1:37:47 
    27      26 Pierre CAZABAN-LARRABY            78 7720IF TOM MEAUX                   H21         1:38:55 
    28       1 Frederic MONTAGARD                72 7808IF ASMBCO                      H40         1:40:33 
    29       2 Didier PORTE                      63 7717IF JSFG CO                     H45         1:40:36 
    30       9 Pierre COLLIN                     69 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H40         1:43:29 
    31      34 Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU          76 9404IF AS IGN                      H35         1:54:05 

            27 Stéphane TOUSSAINT                70 7703IF CSLG MELUN                  H21              pm 
            11 Fabien MERIGUET                   66 7807IF GO78                        H45              pm 
             4 Frédéric PINSARD                  64 7715IF AS SAMOIS                   H45              pm 
            14 Christophe IATROPOULOS            66 NON LICENCIE                       H45              pm 
            22 Rémi FROSSARD                     82 7807IF GO78                        H21         Abandon 



B  (28)                 0.0 km   21 P                             

     1      41 Laurent GUIBERT                   62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                H50         1:02:13 
     2      55 Madeleine TIRBOIS-KAMMERER        80 7719IF ERCO                        D21         1:02:30 
     3      50 Eric PIGACHE                      62 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                H50         1:04:08 
     4      65 Théo MADEC                        96 2105BO ADOChenôve                  H17         1:08:06 
     5      49 Gilles DEBRABANDERE               55 7717IF JSFG CO                     H55         1:10:48 
     6      52 Estelle FALCO                     80 7720IF TOM MEAUX                   D21         1:13:09 
     7      61 Hugo PARMENTIER                   97 NON LICENCIE                       H17         1:15:23 
     8      47 Gilbert LECONTE                   60 7716IF BALISE 77                   H50         1:15:53 
     9      45 Bernard JOUVE                     60 7807IF GO78                        H50         1:18:20 
    10      59 Samson DERIAZ                     97 2105BO ADOChenôve                  H17         1:23:30 
    11      40 Ludovic VION                      61 7807IF GO78                        H50         1:24:24 
    12      60 Florian PINSARD                   96 NON LICENCIE                       H17         1:25:22 
    13      56 Sandra OLIVIER                    68 7716IF BALISE 77                   D40         1:25:27 
    14      64 Thierry ESTIVAL                   96 7709IF USM/CO                      H17         1:25:35 
    15      53 Béatrice FLANDIN                  82 7807IF GO78                        D21         1:26:22 
    16      51 Aleth LALIRE                      85 2105BO ADOChenôve                  D21         1:26:44 
    17      54 Maroussia LAROCHE                 71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                D35         1:28:52 
    18      63 Thibault ERBLAND                  97 9105IF COLE                        H17         1:29:47 
    19      39 Philippe DESESSARD                60 7717IF JSFG CO                     H50         1:29:49 
    20         Franck HALLAY                     85 7709IF USM/CO                      H21C        1:29:59 
    21      57 Christine ERBLAND                 72 9105IF COLE                        D40         1:32:48 
    22      46 Michel SOUVRAY                    53 3708CE ASF VTT                     H55         1:36:29 
    23      66 Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE              75 7807IF GO78                        D35         1:36:38 
    24      42 Pascal BARON                      60 7717IF JSFG CO                     H50         1:45:06 
    25      44 J-Luc MOLINIER                    57 9105IF COLE                        H55         1:46:03 
    26      38 Paul CHINCHOLE                    58 7807IF GO78                        H50         1:46:46 

            58 Lydie LIJOUR                      63 7716IF BALISE 77                   D45             abs 
            43 Dominique RUDEAUT                 59 7807IF GO78                        H50             abs 



C  (18)                 0.0 km   15 P                             

     1      72 Alain GUILLON                     50 7701IF CSA CNSD                    H60           56:41 
     2      48 Franck GUERIN                     58 7807IF GO78                        SCH50         57:01 
     3         Christian MATHELIER               52 9213IF LOA                         H60         1:00:22 
     4      67 Sylvain DELEPINE                  72 7716IF BALISE 77                   H40C        1:05:07 
     5      75 Bernard VANNIER                   45 7703IF CSLG MELUN                  H65         1:05:32 
     6      77 Clovis MICHAUX                    46 7703IF CSLG MELUN                  H65         1:07:06 
     7      73 Aime LOUAT                        50 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H60         1:12:56 
     8      68 Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX        62 9105IF COLE                        D50         1:23:42 
     9      81 Isabelle RENAULT                  76 7716IF BALISE 77                   D21C        1:24:00 
    10      70 Frederique MOLINIER               60 9105IF COLE                        D50         1:31:24 
    11      76 Orlane DEVILLIERS                 96 7717IF JSFG CO                     D17         1:39:41 
    12      69 Claudine DEBRABANDERE             55 7717IF JSFG CO                     D55         1:54:35 
    13      80 Milena MEY                        86 7709IF USM/CO                      D21C        1:56:02 
    14      71 Huguette SOUVRAY                  54 NON LICENCIE                       D55         2:11:57 
    15      79 Théo DEVILLIERS                   99 7717IF JSFG CO                     H14         2:27:20 

            74 Gerard CAU                        52 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                H60              pm 
            82 Laura ORSAL                       87 NON LICENCIE                       D21C             pm 
            78 Tom TOUSSAINT                     99 7703IF CSLG MELUN                  H14             abs 



E  (7)                  0.0 km   12 P                             

            92 Victor AGOSTINI                   01 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H12              pm 
            97 Lucas VIEGAS                      98 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  SCH14            pm 
            96 Hugo VIEGAS                       03 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H10              pm 
            94 Garance ESCUDIE-MAGGI             04 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  D10              pm 
            90 Maxime VIEGAS                     04 8903BO YCONE-Sens                  H10              pm 
            98 Cléo LEMAIRE                      01 7807IF GO78                        D12             abs 
            99 Enzo LEMAIRE                      02 7807IF GO78                        H10             abs