LA 77 2011
18/12/2011
[A]
A Circuit (1): 77 Postes ; ^
1. 123 RAIMBAULT Juste CSLG MELUN 01:52:23
2. 112 PARZYCH Frederic Garde Rép. 02:03:40
3. 12 BOUDET Pierre Garde Rép. 02:04:33
4. 140 SUTTER Olivier COBuhl.Flo 02:15:47
5. 147 TOUSSAINT Stéphane CSLG MELUN 02:16:58
6. 69 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu CSMR 02:18:00
7. 11 BORDENAVE Claude GO78 02:20:11
8. 87 LOUVET Franck COTS 02:20:14
9. 66 HOEKX Jeroen BELGIQUE 02:21:05
10. 56 GODEFROY Bruno OPA MONTIG 02:23:45
11. 142 TARDY Victor COBuhl.Flo 02:25:13
12. 47 FRANSSEN Desmond ASO Siller 02:25:31
13. 109 PAGE Philippe COColmar 02:29:48
14. 88 MAHIEU Pierre T.A.D. 02:34:00
15. 51 GASNOT Laurent GO78 02:43:05
16. 80 LEJEUNE Bruno COLE 02:45:05
17. 83 LEPLAT Emmanuel NOSE 02:45:39
18. 31 DAEM Adriaan GO78 02:46:40
19. 48 FUCHS Baptiste TOM MEAUX 02:47:16
20. 79 LE ROUX Eric Garde Rép. 02:51:39
21. 4 BEAUDENON Cédric BALISE 77 02:52:08
22. 103 MOREL Franck T.A.D. 02:53:13
23. 29 COSTE Robert SAGC CESTA 02:53:54
24. 108 OTSAMO Pihla T.A.D. 02:53:55
25. 121 RADONDY Daniel T.A.D. 02:54:29
26. 45 FINAS Celine T.A.D. 02:55:12
27. 155 VIRLOGEUX César BALISE 77 02:56:43
28. 74 KROPF Benoist AsCOPA 02:57:37
29. 68 JOURDAT Olivier NOSE 02:59:36
30. 49 GALPIN Nicolas OPA MONTIG 03:00:44
31. 32 DALIBARD Nicolas COColmar 03:02:43
32. 146 TIRBOIS-KAMMERER Madel... ERCO 03:03:39
33. 139 SILVAIN Frédéric OPA MONTIG 03:03:47
34. 30 COUTAL Alexandre GO78 03:04:25
35. 82 LEMAIRE Yann-pierrick GO78 03:06:18
36. 65 HEROUARD Thierry OPA MONTIG 03:08:10
37. 105 NAEL Pascal C.C.S - Li 03:08:17
38. 127 ROBBE Jean-Marc Licence jo 03:09:14
39. 6 BESTEL Thierry COLE 03:09:58
40. 91 MAMET Ludovic VALMO 03:10:15
41. 40 DUBOIS Philippe USM/CO 03:12:48
42. 132 ROULLEAUX Noemie COLE 03:15:34
43. 100 MONTAGARD Frederic ASMBCO 03:16:21
44. 63 HALLAY Dominique USM/CO 03:16:52
45. 134 SANCHEZ Philippe COBS 03:17:07
46. 62 GUIOT Alexis ASCO ORLEA 03:18:25
47. 106 OLIVIER Sandra BALISE 77 03:19:13
48. 8 BLUM Simon ASO Siller 03:19:30
49. 77 LAMOUCHE Hervé Licence jo 03:21:12
50. 136 SELLIER J-Marc OPA MONTIG 03:21:26
51. 120 PREVOST Pascale OPA MONTIG 03:21:54
52. 131 ROULLEAUX Alain COLE 03:22:33
53. 42 EDIAR Michel COPS 91 03:26:55
54. 137 SENTAGNE Francois CSA CNSD 03:27:01
55. 19 CAMPBELL Nick GO78 03:29:24
56. 97 MERIGUET Fabien GO78 03:31:53
57. 67 JESTIN Eric BALISE 77 03:31:58
58. 57 GODEFROY Rene OPA MONTIG 03:32:53
59. 16 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah GO78 03:37:06
60. 102 MOREL Olivier OPA MONTIG 03:37:28
61. 54 GIRE Camille OPA MONTIG 03:37:29
62. 95 MECHINET David ERCO 03:38:04
63. 33 DALIER Sylvain ERCO 03:38:05
64. 101 MORAND Jean-philippe GO78 03:39:27
65. 21 CAVALIER Héloïse RO'Paris 03:41:10
66. 24 CHARIAU J-Marc AS SAMOIS 03:41:27
67. 160 WU Thierry ASMBCO 03:43:30
68. 25 CLOUARD Frederic GO78 03:44:08
69. 99 MISZOVITS Andrea OPA MONTIG 03:45:06
70. 85 LIESSE Frank T.A.D. 03:46:42
71. 114 PERO Matthieu Licence jo 03:48:30
72. 58 GRANCOIN Marc GO78 03:51:05
73. 158 WIBART Martine ACBeaucham 03:51:10
74. 70 KLEIN Pierre CSA CNSD 03:51:19
75. 157 WIBART Hélier ACBeaucham 03:51:47
76. 61 GUENIN Olivier ASO Siller 03:52:54
77. 89 MAINE Roxane OPA MONTIG 03:53:15
78. 60 GUENIN Nathalie ASO Siller 03:53:22
79. 92 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre coc 03:54:01
80. 119 POUZET Stephane YCONE-Sens 03:55:58
81. 144 TENEDOS Robert VO12 03:57:18
82. 116 PONSODA Sébastien ASSAP 77 03:58:49
83. 98 MERMET Damien OPA MONTIG 04:00:25
84. 150 VATIN Michel Licence jo 04:00:59
85. 37 DELEPINE Sylvain BALISE 77 04:02:27
86. 46 FISCHER Frederic COPS 91 04:03:06
87. 28 COP Goran ACBeaucham 04:06:33
88. 113 PELLIN Bertrand ACBeaucham 04:07:27
89. 55 GLANCER jérome ERCO 04:09:54
90. 118 POULAIN Yannick ASPTT Lill 04:10:19
91. 76 LAHELLEC Yann Licence jo 04:12:56
92. 7 BLAIRON Sylvain RAID LIFE 04:13:04
93. 143 TCHENG Sophie RAID LIFE 04:13:11
94. 152 VERBRUGGHE Alain ACBeaucham 04:13:16
95. 124 REINEN Franck ASCO ORLEA 04:14:10
96. 81 LE LAN Arnaud ASCO ORLEA 04:14:35
97. 36 DELAVEAU Patrice OPA MONTIG 04:15:49
98. 151 VENET Stephan Licence jo 04:18:00
99. 107 ORSAL Guillaume ACBeaucham 04:22:32
100. 9 BLUM Virginie ASO Siller 04:24:22
101. 84 LESUEUR Stéphane ASO Siller 04:29:05
102. 22 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre TOM MEAUX 04:33:48
103. 3 BANNIER Tanguy Licence jo 04:34:23
104. 129 ROBERT Aymeric YCONE-Sens 04:34:37
105. 71 KORCHAK Lena COBuhl.Flo 04:42:19
106. 128 ROBERT Karl YCONE-Sens 04:43:12
107. 104 MULLER Moîse YCONE-Sens 04:44:23
108. 141 TAISSON Sandrine GO78 04:49:15
109. 17 BURGOS Jean-François Licence jo 04:51:03
110. 78 LE MEUR Pierre Licence jo 04:51:04
111. 10 BOIMARD Lionel Licence jo 04:51:30
112. 75 LAHELLEC Céline Licence jo 04:52:33
113. 73 KOZLOWSKI Christine JSFG CO 04:52:54
114. 72 KOZLOWSKI Jacky JSFG CO 04:53:20
115. 39 DROUARD Remi LOA 04:54:13
116. 86 LORENZO Veronique LOA 04:54:19
117. 5 BESEGAI Luc LOA 04:54:42
118. 154 VILLETTE emeline ERCO 05:02:24
119. 41 DUPRE Jacques ASSAP 77 05:32:29
120. 59 GREGOIRE Pierre Licence jo 06:16:09
135 SCHULZE Pascal ASSAP 77 DQ
13 BOUDET Adrien CMO DQ
162 RAYMOND Raphael ERCO DQ
18 CALVET Arnaud coc DQ
52 GERBET Lise Licence jo DQ
133 SAILLANT Mickael Licence jo DQ
44 FAVRET Romain Licence jo DQ
161 ZIMMER Stefan ASMBCO DQ
148 TRAVET Sylvain Licence jo DQ
50 GARREC Christian CSA CNSD DQ
122 RAIMBAULT Philippe CSLG MELUN DQ
163 VALENTIN Téo CSLG Melun DQ
26 CLOUZEAU Jacques OPA MONTIG DQ
153 VERNIN Christian POS DQ
53 GILLARD Sylvain ECHO 73 DQ
111 PAROT Jérome Licence jo DQ
15 BRISBARE Sebastien COTS DQ
149 VARRON Stephanie AS IGN DQ
159 WREDE Sébastien Licence jo DQ
27 COCRIAMONT Laurent DSA DQ
2 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice COLE DQ
93 MATHIEU Angelique Licence jo DQ
35 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes OPA MONTIG DQ
110 PANNIER Pascal GO78 DQ
14 BRAHIM Khaled Licence jo DQ
156 WAMSTER David Licence jo DQ
125 RENAULT Isabelle BALISE 77 DQ
115 PIVERT Jean-Batiste Licence jo DQ
130 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix JSFG CO DQ
94 MAURIES Benjamin GO78 DQ
117 POULAIN Joel ASPTT Lill DQ
138 SERGEANT Dominique C.C.S - Li DQ
145 THONIER Bruno GO78 DQ
64 HAURY Evelyne COBuhl.Flo DQ
34 DE ABREU Mickael Licence jo DQ
23 CHABIN Stéphane Licence jo DQ
1 ALEGRE Mickael Licence jo DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18/12/2011 17:33:21 Comite de Seine et Marne de CO