CHAMPIONNAT LD CD77 à POLIGNY 01/06/2008 |
Circuit A (H21) 8500m 26postes 165m |
1 |
VANNIER Fabrice |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H21 |
58:59:00 |
2 |
MACLE Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H21 |
01:40:06 |
3 |
EL HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H21 |
01:43:09 |
Circuit A (H35) 8500m 26postes 165m |
1 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H35 |
01:08:31 |
2 |
SCHWEITZER Arnaud |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H35 |
01:23:14 |
3 |
FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H35 |
01:28:02 |
4 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H35 |
01:33:00 |
5 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H35 |
01:47:38 |
6 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H35 |
02:24:41 |
NC |
ROINE Emmanuel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H35 |
pm |
NC |
SILVAIN Frédéric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H35 |
pm |
Circuit B (H40) 7000m 21postes 150m |
1 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H40 |
01:01:09 |
2 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H40 |
01:01:31 |
Circuit B (H45) 7000m 21postes 150m |
1 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
01:03:22 |
2 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
01:07:17 |
3 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H45 |
01:09:44 |
4 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H45 |
01:21:33 |
5 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H45 |
01:23:57 |
6 |
LACASSIN Robin |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H45 |
01:32:35 |
Circuit B (H18) 7000m 21postes 150m |
1 |
GOUYER Robyn |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H18 |
01:04:53 |
NC |
PARGON Sylvain |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H18 |
pm |
Circuit C (H50) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H50 |
01:01:49 |
2 |
GOFFRE J-Louis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H50 |
01:22:12 |
3 |
GOUYER Robert |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H50 |
01:29:11 |
4 |
ALARZA Luis |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H50 |
01:29:57 |
5 |
COMBAT Bruno |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H50 |
02:11:39 |
NC |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H50 |
pm |
NC |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H50 |
pm |
Circuit C (H55) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H55 |
01:16:06 |
2 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H55 |
01:24:42 |
Circuit C Dame (D21) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D21 |
01:01:10 |
2 |
LOUVET Eloise |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D21 |
01:48:28 |
NC |
SIWIK Aurelie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D21 |
pm |
Circuit C Dame (D20) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D20 |
01:37:37 |
Circuit C Dame (D35) 5800m 18postes 100m |
1 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
D35 |
01:06:55 |
2 |
ANTOINE-DELAUME Soph |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D35 |
01:12:31 |
Circuit D (H60) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H60 |
43:44:00 |
2 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H60 |
46:25:00 |
3 |
SOL Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H60 |
01:07:00 |
4 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H60 |
01:22:13 |
5 |
TESSIER Daniel |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H60 |
01:24:38 |
Circuit D (H16) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
H16 |
56:03:00 |
Circuit D Dame (D40) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
D40 |
51:01:00 |
2 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D40 |
01:04:33 |
3 |
DASILVA Irene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D40 |
01:23:29 |
4 |
VARRON Isabelle |
7717IF |
JSFG CO |
D40 |
01:32:55 |
Circuit D Dame (D45) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D45 |
57:56:00 |
Circuit D Dame (D18) 4700m 17postes 90m |
1 |
HEROUARD Nina |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D18 |
01:08:20 |
Circuit E (H14) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
BEAUDENON Cedric |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
H14 |
39:33:00 |
2 |
LOTT Frederic |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H14 |
01:02:10 |
3 |
HALLAY Denis |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H14 |
02:05:16 |
4 |
GRANGE Julien |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
H14 |
02:06:16 |
Circuit E (H65) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
SIMONET Jean |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H65 |
43:37:00 |
2 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H65 |
01:15:24 |
3 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H65 |
01:22:41 |
Circuit E Dame (D50) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D50 |
34:17:00 |
2 |
LE ROUEL Marie Paule |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
D50 |
45:20:00 |
3 |
TOUATI Lucienne |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D50 |
53:07:00 |
4 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
D50 |
55:53:00 |
5 |
GOFFRE Maryvonne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D50 |
01:21:18 |
6 |
GILBERT Francine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D50 |
01:42:09 |
Circuit E Dame (D16) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Helene |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
D16 |
01:01:23 |
Circuit E Dame (D70) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D70 |
01:02:36 |
Circuit E Dame (D60) 3300m 13postes 85m |
1 |
VANNIER Victorine |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D60 |
01:27:22 |
Circuit F (H12) 2200m 8postes 50m |
1 |
SCHAPPACHER William |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H12 |
29:07:00 |
2 |
GODEFROY Simon |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
H12 |
34:41:00 |
Circuit F Dame (D12) 2200m 8postes 50m |
NC |
DASILVA Auriane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
D12 |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|