SPRINT
de LA NORVILLE 31/05/08 (challenge
LIFCO) |
Circuit HOMME (28) 2
manches |
1 |
VANNIER Fabrice |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
30:20:00 |
50 |
2 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
30:31:00 |
45 |
3 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
33:32:00 |
40 |
4 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
39:24:00 |
36 |
5 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
40:12:00 |
32 |
6 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COLE |
40:30:00 |
29 |
7 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
42:37:00 |
26 |
8 |
MACLE Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
43:12:00 |
24 |
9 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
43:22:00 |
22 |
10 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
44:43:00 |
21 |
11 |
BODINO Franck |
NL |
PASS O |
45:50:00 |
0 |
12 |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
COLE |
53:24:00 |
20 |
13 |
GRANCOIN Marc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
53:49:00 |
19 |
14 |
CAMPBELL Nick |
7807IF |
GO78 |
54:59:00 |
18 |
15 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
58:44:00 |
17 |
16 |
TOXE Philippe |
7808IF |
MSO |
01:00:28 |
16 |
17 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:05:27 |
15 |
18 |
JOLLY Antoine |
NL |
PASS O |
01:08:19 |
0 |
19 |
LEPETIT Michel |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEAN |
01:10:19 |
0 |
20 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
01:24:42 |
14 |
NC |
PANNIER Pascal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
pm |
0 |
NC |
EL HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
pm |
0 |
NC |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
pm |
0 |
NC |
BOYET Christophe |
9307IF |
CS LIVRY GARGAN |
pm |
0 |
NC |
LIGDAMIS Christian |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
pm |
0 |
NC |
BOROLI Vincent |
NL |
PASS O |
pm |
0 |
NC |
MATHELIER Christian |
9108IF |
LOA |
pm |
0 |
NC |
DUCHENE David |
9105IF |
COLE |
pm |
0 |
Circuit FEMME (9) 2 manches |
1 |
MOLINIER Léa |
9105IF |
COLE |
36:06:00 |
50 |
2 |
DIDOU Sophie |
9105IF |
COLE |
36:07:00 |
45 |
3 |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
38:24:00 |
40 |
4 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
40:49:00 |
36 |
5 |
JANSSON Jeanette |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
41:17:00 |
32 |
6 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
42:00:00 |
29 |
7 |
BESTEL Florence |
9105IF |
COLE |
01:00:11 |
26 |
8 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
CS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:04:39 |
24 |
NC |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
pm |
0 |
Circuit ENFANT (7) 1 manche |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COLE |
24:59:00 |
50 |
2 |
BESTEL Sandra |
9105IF |
COLE |
40:30:00 |
45 |
3 |
BESTEL Arnault |
9105IF |
COLE |
40:41:00 |
40 |
4 |
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
47:02:00 |
36 |
5 |
BLANCHON Alexandre |
9105IF |
COLE |
51:41:00 |
32 |
6 |
BLANCHON Nicolas |
9105IF |
COLE |
51:49:00 |
29 |
7 |
PANNIER Axel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
55:14:00 |
26 |
8 |
GAIGNON Aurore |
NL |
PASS O |
pm |
0 |
9 |
GAIGNON Marion |
NL |
PASS O |
pm |
0 |
10 |
HENNEUZE Eloise |
NL |
PASS O |
pm |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|