SPRINT
de FONTENAY 11/05/08 (challenge
LIFCO) |
Circuit HOMME (41) 3000m 17postes 0m |
1 |
ARCHER Duncan |
NL |
PASS O |
18:25 |
0 |
2 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
18:30 |
50 |
3 |
PANNIER Pascal |
7807IF |
GO78 |
18:44 |
45 |
4 |
RORA Sebastien |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
20:07 |
40 |
5 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202IF |
Garde Rép. |
20:08 |
36 |
6 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COLE |
21:20 |
32 |
7 |
RORA Jose |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
21:32 |
29 |
8 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9105IF |
COLE |
22:54 |
26 |
9 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF |
Garde Rép. |
22:56 |
24 |
10 |
HAYER Nicolas |
9307IF |
C.C.S - Livry-G |
23:38 |
22 |
11 |
THIBAULT F-Xavier |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
23:48 |
21 |
12 |
EL HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
23:59 |
20 |
13 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
24:03:00 |
19 |
14 |
PLAGNE Sylvain |
4204RA |
BOF |
24:30:00 |
0 |
15 |
LALLIER Antoine |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
25:01:00 |
0 |
16 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GO78 |
25:52:00 |
18 |
17 |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LOA |
25:55:00 |
17 |
18 |
TERRIEN Sébastien |
9202IF |
Garde Rép. |
26:07:00 |
16 |
19 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
26:45:00 |
15 |
20 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
27:22:00 |
14 |
21 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
COLE |
27:41:00 |
13 |
22 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
COLE |
28:22:00 |
12 |
23 |
CARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GO78 |
28:28:00 |
11 |
24 |
DAEM Adriaan |
7807IF |
GO78 |
29:33:00 |
10 |
25 |
RAIMBAULT Serg |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
29:52:00 |
9 |
26 |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
30:16:00 |
8 |
27 |
TREPTEL Pierre |
9105IF |
COLE |
30:57:00 |
7 |
28 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
ACB |
31:41:00 |
6 |
29 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
31:55:00 |
5 |
30 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GO78 |
32:37:00 |
4 |
31 |
GRANCOIN Marc |
7807IF |
GO78 |
32:51:00 |
3 |
32 |
TOXE Philippe |
7808IF |
MSO |
33:29:00 |
3 |
33 |
LE MEUR Pierre |
9108IF |
LOA |
33:50:00 |
3 |
34 |
BOURIOT Dominique |
7808IF |
MSO |
33:54:00 |
3 |
35 |
LEFRANCOIS Gerard |
9502IF |
ACB |
35:04:00 |
3 |
36 |
LAVOLLAY Marc |
9108IF |
LOA |
43:03:00 |
3 |
37 |
DHERVE Gwenaelle |
7807IF |
GO78 |
57:43:00 |
3 |
NC |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
COLE |
pm |
0 |
NC |
ROCH Stephane |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
pm |
0 |
NC |
DUCHENE David |
9105IF |
COLE |
pm |
0 |
NC |
BOROLI Vincent |
NL |
PASS O |
pm |
0 |
Circuit FEMME
(14) 2600m 12postes 0m |
1 |
WHITEHOUSE Pippa |
NL |
PASS O |
15:51 |
0 |
2 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 |
18:26 |
50 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COLE |
20:23 |
45 |
4 |
JANSSON Jeanette |
NL |
PASS O |
21:04 |
0 |
5 |
TREPTEL Solene |
9105IF |
COLE |
23:27 |
40 |
6 |
PERCHERON Marine |
9105IF |
COLE |
24:36:00 |
36 |
7 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GO78 |
26:14:00 |
32 |
8 |
PASSELERGUE Marianne |
7808IF |
MSO |
26:48:00 |
29 |
9 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
27:21:00 |
26 |
10 |
FRAIN COMBANAIRE Clara |
NL |
UNSS |
27:32:00 |
0 |
11 |
LEBLANC Margot |
9105IF |
COLE |
28:29:00 |
24 |
12 |
BESTEL Florence |
9105IF |
COLE |
31:15:00 |
22 |
13 |
NALON Pascale |
7715IF |
AS SAMOIS |
37:55:00 |
21 |
NC |
BEGU Aurore |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
0 |
Circuit ENFANT
(7) 1700m 8postes 0m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COLE |
16:01 |
50 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
16:06 |
45 |
3 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
USM/CO |
19:14 |
40 |
4 |
BESTEL Sandra |
9105IF |
COLE |
23:02 |
36 |
5 |
BESTEL Arnault |
9105IF |
COLE |
24:12:00 |
32 |
6 |
BLANCHON Alex |
9105IF |
COLE |
27:49:00 |
29 |
7 |
BLANCHON Nicolas |
9105IF |
COLE |
28:01:00 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|