CHAMPIONNAT MD LIFCO LARCHANT 03/06/07
Circuit HOMME (105) 4300m 22postes 175m
1 RAIMBAULT Just 7715IF AS SAMOIS H20 31:15:00
2 LOUVET Franck 3705CE COTS H35 36:17:00
3 L\'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 9202IF CSA GardeRep.R8 H35 39:02:00
4 BIRKINSHAW Julian 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H40 39:15:00
5 VANNIER Eric 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER H35 40:23:00
6 BOTHOREL Pierre 9105IF COLE H20 41:36:00
7 THOMAS Johann 9404IF ASIGN H21 42:03:00
8 BARDES Philippe 7701IF CSEIS H50 43:36:00
9 DELAUME J-Marc 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER H35 43:49:00
10 MAINE Laurent 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H45 43:58:00
11 BESTEL Thierry 9105IF COLE H35 45:04:00
12 NAWROCKI Sylvain 7715IF AS SAMOIS H35 45:11:00
13 GAFFURI Julien 9404IF ASIGN H21 45:12:00
14 BARRANGER David 8607PC SdO 86 H21 45:24:00
15 GOUYER Robyn 7715IF AS SAMOIS H18 45:55:00
16 DUBOIS Philippe 7709IF USM/CO H45 46:13:00
17 GASNOT Laurent 7807IF GO78 H35 46:27:00
18 BAROUX Jacky 7701IF CSEIS H50 46:37:00
19 RORA Sebastien 7715IF AS SAMOIS H21 47:18:00
20 SAMSON J-Michel 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER H40 47:49:00
21 PERICHON Bernard 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H60 47:55:00
22 GRUSELLE Fabien 9404IF ASIGN H45 48:47:00
23 CHARRIER Daniel 7701IF CSEIS H50 48:47:00
24 SENTAGNE Francois 7701IF CSEIS H35 49:01:00
25 CLOUZEAU Jacques 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H50 49:03:00
26 ESTIVAL J-Luc 7709IF USM/CO H45 49:04:00
27 THOMAS Olivier 7701IF CSEIS H40 49:09:00
28 GODEFROY Rene 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H45 49:15:00
29 RORA Jose 7715IF AS SAMOIS H45 50:14:00
30 RICARD Gael 9502IF ACB H21 50:18:00
31 BERDA David 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H21 51:13:00
32 ROINE Emmanuel 7709IF USM/CO H35 51:54:00
33 BONNEAU Maxime 7715IF AS SAMOIS H16 51:57:00
34 RAIMBAULT Louis 7715IF AS SAMOIS H50 52:08:00
35 ROULLEAUX Alain 9105IF COLE H40 52:50:00
36 LEJEUNE Bruno 9105IF COLE H40 53:26:00
37 LACASSIN Robin 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H45 53:39:00
38 DARGERE Thierry 9105IF COLE H45 53:58:00
39 BONNEAU Paul 7715IF AS SAMOIS H45 56:18:00
40 TESSIER J-Remi 7709IF USM/CO H21 56:40:00
41 NAEL Pascal 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN H45 57:16:00
42 GRIMAULT Freddy 7807IF GO78 H21 57:24:00
43 PELLIN Bertrand 9502IF ACB H40 57:37:00
44 TOUZE Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H45 58:25:00
45 FISCHER Frederic 7807IF GO78 H45 58:36:00
46 MOUEZY Andre 7809IF OSG H50 58:42:00
47 GOFFRE Tristan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H21 59:01:00
48 SELLIER J-Marc 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H35 59:41:00
49 GOUYER Robert 7715IF AS SAMOIS H50 59:47:00
50 DEROME Gerard 9502IF ACB H55 01:00:31
51 HERTZOG Tristan 7808IF MSO H35 01:00:59
52 HEROUARD Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H40 01:01:20
53 JOUVE Bernard 7807IF GO78 H45 01:01:49
54 BELIN Vincent 9105IF COLE H45 01:01:55
55 EL GHEZAL Nadim 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA H21 01:01:58
56 ROUGEON Christophe 7701IF CSEIS H50 01:02:20
57 GARNIER Vincent 7807IF GO78 H40 01:03:45
58 PANNIER Pascal 7807IF GO78 H35 01:04:21
59 MORLON J-Francois 7807IF GO78 H45 01:05:45
60 SABATIER Francois 9105IF COLE H45 01:07:08
61 BERTON Didier 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H50 01:07:20
62 PORTRON Frederic 7709IF USM/CO H35 01:07:47
63 MARTIN Gilbert 9404IF ASIGN H55 01:07:47
64 HERTZOG Jacques 7808IF MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE H60 01:08:02
65 HENNEL Pascal 7807IF GO78 H45 01:08:52
66 DUFFAUD Philippe 7709IF USM/CO H45 01:09:12
67 PREVOST Patrick 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H50 01:09:20
68 LOUBEYRE Franck 7807IF GO78 H40 01:10:31
69 RUDEAUT Dominique 7807IF GO78 H45 01:10:55
70 GOFFRE J-Louis 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H50 01:15:02
71 PORTRON Alain 7709IF USM/CO H45 01:15:17
72 PAULET Serge 7808IF MSO H50 01:16:23
73 FARGANEL Benoit 9105IF COLE H21 01:16:35
74 DIEUDONNE Roland 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G H60 01:16:58
75 FARGANEL Thierry 9105IF COLE H45 01:18:23
76 DELAGE J-Gilles 7709IF USM/CO H45 01:19:36
77 ALARZA Luis 7709IF USM/CO H50 01:20:58
78 TESSIER Daniel 7709IF USM/CO H55 01:21:12
79 LEFRANCOIS Gerard 9502IF ACB H60 01:21:30
80 SIMONET Jean 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H65 01:21:32
81 CRENN Christian 7808IF MSO H55 01:22:48
82 SOL Michel 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H55 01:23:56
83 VINCENT Benoit 9105IF COLE H16 01:25:10
84 LAUREAT Rene 7709IF USM/CO H55 01:27:42
85 CARUEL Francois 7807IF GO78 H35 01:28:46
86 DEFARIA Christophe 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H21 01:30:58
87 KARPYN Christian 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER H50 01:31:09
88 NOY Eyal 7807IF GO78 H50 01:32:38
89 TURPIN Gilbert 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H60 01:33:28
90 COUTURIER Claude 9502IF ACB H50 01:37:32
91 SABLIET William 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H55 01:40:54
92 CARRIE Laurent 7709IF USM/CO H40 01:46:31
93 BOUSQUET Michel 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES H70 01:48:44
94 CLAVAL J-Claude 9105IF COLE H55 01:55:58
NC GILBERT Etienne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H21 pm
NC POUSSEL Fabien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H21 pm
NC PARGON Sylvain 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER H18 pm
NC CASTAING Olivier 9502IF ACB H40 pm
NC ROGIER Yann 7807IF GO78 H40 pm
NC GROSHENS Didier 9202IF CSA GardeRep.R8 H45 pm
NC BOTHOREL Francois 9105IF COLE H50 pm
NC CHARIAU Michel 7715IF AS SAMOIS H55 pm
NC FERRAGE Rene 9105IF COLE H65 pm
NC GAWSEWITCH Gerald 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H65 pm
NC SABATIER Antoine 9105IF COLE H16 pm
Circuit FEMME (56) 3300m 18postes 125m
1 PREVOST Pascale 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D50 37:32:00
2 MORLON Marie 7807IF GO78 D40 38:20:00
3 RAUTURIER Camille 7807IF GO78 D16 39:11:00
4 TARDY Laetitia 9404IF ASIGN D21 42:08:00
5 ROULLEAUX Maeva 9105IF COLE D16 43:15:00
6 GARNIER Alice 8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION LOI D21 44:13:00
7 VARRON Stephanie 9404IF ASIGN D35 47:04:00
8 MAINE Roxane 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D16 47:28:00
9 MOULIN Patricia 7701IF CSEIS D50 48:50:00
10 PETIT Guyonne 7808IF MSO D50 49:47:00
11 BERREHAR Anne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D21 51:15:00
12 LEROUEIL M-Paule 7701IF CSEIS D50 53:35:00
13 RORA Isabelle 7715IF AS SAMOIS D40 53:51:00
14 GEROMEY Sylvie 7715IF AS SAMOIS D21 54:16:00
15 TOUZAIN Isabelle 9105IF COLE D45 57:14:00
16 CLET Arlette 7709IF USM/CO D40 57:47:00
17 BARSANTI Patricia 7807IF GO78 D21 57:59:00
18 KAMMERER Madeleine 7715IF AS SAMOIS D21 57:59:00
19 BONNEAU Mathilde 7715IF AS SAMOIS D18 58:10:00
20 LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland 7709IF USM/CO D50 58:26:00
21 PEETERS Simone 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER D65 59:15:00
22 LEVREUX Nathalie 7807IF GO78 D40 01:00:38
23 LABEUR Roselyne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D55 01:01:05
24 BONNEAU Catherine 7715IF AS SAMOIS D40 01:02:07
25 DASILVA Irene 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D40 01:04:22
26 COURTIEU Dominique 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D45 01:06:21
27 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G D60 01:07:00
28 DARGERE Francoise 9105IF COLE D45 01:10:00
29 BOUCHE Sylvie 9105IF COLE D45 01:12:15
30 GHILBERT Patricia 7701IF CSEIS D35 01:12:55
31 WURTZ Regine 7701IF CSEIS D45 01:18:10
32 NALON Pascale 7715IF AS SAMOIS D45 01:18:37
33 TREPTEL Anne 9105IF COLE D45 01:19:22
34 CAZALI A-Laure 9404IF ASIGN D21 01:20:20
35 TOUZE Christine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D40 01:23:24
36 VARDANEGA Odile 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D50 01:25:28
37 GILBERT Francine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D50 01:29:25
38 VANNIER Victorine 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER D55 01:34:14
39 GOUYER Therese 7715IF AS SAMOIS D55 01:37:12
40 TESSIER Ariane 7709IF USM/CO D50 01:40:10
NC CARUEL Viviane 7807IF GO78 D16 pm
NC WURTZ Isabelle 7701IF CSEIS D18 pm
NC HEROUARD Nina 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D18 pm
NC WERKOFF Myriam 7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER D21 pm
NC HADJIANGELIS Sophie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D21 pm
NC MOREL Manuela 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D21 pm
NC BESTEL Florence 9105IF COLE D35 pm
NC CHOUKROUN Gyongyike 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D35 pm
NC SCHAPPACHER Alice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D35 pm
NC SABATIER Odile 9105IF COLE D45 pm
NC GIRE Camille 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D45 pm
NC DUBOIS Sylvie 7709IF USM/CO D50 pm
NC GOFFRE Maryvonne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D50 pm
NC LEBIAN DEROME Annie 9502IF ACB D60 pm
NC TESTOUD Madeleine 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D60 pm
NC BOUSQUET Huguette 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES D70 pm
Circuit ENFANT (18) 1900m 9postes 75m
1 GODEFROY Bruno 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H14 19:45
2 RAIMBAULT Philippe 7715IF AS SAMOIS H14 22:08
3 BEAUDENON Cedric 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA H12 23:41
4 SCHAPPACHER William 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H12 25:47:00
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 7807IF GO78 H14 25:58:00
6 PAULET Guillaume 7807IF GO78 H14 26:25:00
7 ROULLEAUX Julie 9105IF COLE D12 26:58:00
8 ROULLEAUX Julie 9105IF COLE D12 27:30:00
9 TREPTEL Solene 9105IF COLE D12 29:19:00
10 MORLON Emilie 7807IF GO78 D14 29:32:00
11 ESTIVAL Thierry 7709IF USM/CO H12 31:06:00
12 LACASSIN Milan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H14 32:09:00
13 MORLON Louise 7807IF GO78 D12 35:04:00
14 ESTIVAL Solene 7709IF USM/CO D10 35:06:00
15 GODEFROY Simon 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY H10 37:48:00
16 BESTEL Sandra 9105IF COLE D12 50:20:00
17 DASILVA Auriane 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY D10 56:02:00
18 RAIMBAULT Aude 7715IF AS SAMOIS D12 56:21:00