Départementale du Mont CHAUVET 21/01/2007 |
Circuit A (97) 80minutes |
1 |
ADAMSKI Philipp |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
H21_A |
70:36:00 |
1020 |
13 |
1033 |
2 |
VANNIER Fabrice |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
H21_A |
71:34:00 |
1020 |
11 |
1031 |
3 |
AIRILA Hannu |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
H21_A |
72:38:00 |
1020 |
9 |
1029 |
4 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H20_A |
80:39:00 |
1020 |
-5 |
1015 |
5 |
TÖLKKÖ Tommi |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
H21_A |
81:49:00 |
1020 |
-10 |
1010 |
6 |
BIRKINSHAW Julian |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H40_A |
77:56:00 |
930 |
2 |
932 |
7 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H35_A |
90:55:00 |
1020 |
-95 |
925 |
8 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H16_A |
79:18:00 |
900 |
|
900 |
9 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H20_A |
84:25:00 |
920 |
-25 |
895 |
10 |
GOUYER Robyn |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H18_A |
79:07:00 |
890 |
|
890 |
11 |
RORA Sebastien |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H21_A |
77:15:00 |
880 |
2 |
882 |
12 |
BRODZKI Ivan |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H21_A |
81:30:00 |
880 |
-10 |
870 |
13 |
ADRIEN Christophe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H35_A |
89:23:00 |
940 |
-75 |
865 |
14 |
LIBERT Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H40_A |
76:22:00 |
850 |
3 |
853 |
15 |
GOFFRE Tristan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H21_A |
74:41:00 |
820 |
5 |
825 |
16 |
MATHELIER David |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H21_A |
76:13:00 |
800 |
3 |
803 |
17 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
H35_A |
78:59:00 |
800 |
1 |
801 |
18 |
LOUVET Franck |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
H35_A |
98:53:00 |
1020 |
-255 |
765 |
19 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H21_A |
78:34:00 |
760 |
1 |
761 |
20 |
MOLINIER Lea |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D20_A |
75:12:00 |
750 |
4 |
754 |
21 |
KLEIN Pierre |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
H55_A |
77:56:00 |
750 |
2 |
752 |
22 |
L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
H35_A |
79:23:00 |
750 |
|
750 |
23 |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
H50_A |
84:03:00 |
770 |
-25 |
745 |
24 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H35_A |
77:51:00 |
740 |
2 |
742 |
25 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H35_A |
80:10:00 |
740 |
-5 |
735 |
26 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H40_A |
76:46:00 |
730 |
3 |
733 |
27 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
9211IF |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
H45_A |
81:52:00 |
740 |
-10 |
730 |
28 |
BONNEAU Paul |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H45_A |
79:41:00 |
720 |
|
720 |
29 |
PIGACHE Eric |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
H40_A |
81:19:00 |
730 |
-10 |
720 |
30 |
BARBE David |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
H21_A |
73:11:00 |
700 |
7 |
707 |
31 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H45_A |
80:18:00 |
710 |
-5 |
705 |
32 |
MOLINIER J-Luc |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H50_A |
77:53:00 |
700 |
2 |
702 |
33 |
JESTIN Eric |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
LJ_A |
80:49:00 |
700 |
-5 |
695 |
34 |
CHEVAILLER Nicolas |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
H21_A |
83:28:00 |
700 |
-20 |
680 |
35 |
DUBURQUOIS Erwann |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
H21_A |
80:43:00 |
680 |
-5 |
675 |
36 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H45_A |
73:21:00 |
660 |
7 |
667 |
37 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
H55_A |
73:43:00 |
660 |
7 |
667 |
38 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
H50_A |
75:04:00 |
660 |
4 |
664 |
39 |
GRIMAULT Freddy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H21_A |
81:14:00 |
660 |
-10 |
650 |
40 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H45_A |
80:38:00 |
650 |
-5 |
645 |
41 |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H50_A |
84:41:00 |
660 |
-25 |
635 |
42 |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
H45_A |
79:50:00 |
630 |
|
630 |
43 |
SIROEN Cedric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H21_A |
76:55:00 |
620 |
3 |
623 |
44 |
CROCHET Frédéric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H21_A |
76:58:00 |
620 |
3 |
623 |
45 |
BONNARD Stephane |
7717IF |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE |
H21_A |
71:59:00 |
610 |
11 |
621 |
46 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
H40_A |
78:11:00 |
620 |
1 |
621 |
47 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
H40_A |
81:37:00 |
620 |
-10 |
610 |
48 |
RISSELIN Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
H35_A |
81:45:00 |
610 |
-10 |
600 |
49 |
DE MAUPEOU Baudoin |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H21_A |
89:45:00 |
670 |
-75 |
595 |
50 |
POUSSIN Maud |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
LJ_A |
84:30:00 |
610 |
-25 |
585 |
51 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7717IF |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE |
H35_A |
88:07:00 |
650 |
-65 |
585 |
52 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H21_A |
77:24:00 |
580 |
2 |
582 |
53 |
BOYER Luc |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H21_A |
78:33:00 |
580 |
1 |
581 |
54 |
MERMET Damien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H45_A |
80:53:00 |
580 |
-5 |
575 |
55 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
H50_A |
75:53:00 |
570 |
4 |
574 |
56 |
LOUAT Aime |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
H55_A |
78:46:00 |
570 |
1 |
571 |
57 |
ROUX Vincent |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H20_A |
70:58:00 |
550 |
13 |
563 |
58 |
BOYET Christophe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
H21_A |
79:10:00 |
560 |
|
560 |
59 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
H45_A |
109:27:00 |
1020 |
-475 |
545 |
60 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
7717IF |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE |
H50_A |
88:13:00 |
590 |
-65 |
525 |
61 |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D55_A |
71:11:00 |
510 |
11 |
521 |
62 |
PINCEE Bertrand |
9211IF |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
H40_A |
80:59:00 |
520 |
-5 |
515 |
63 |
RENARD Stéphane |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
H21_A |
93:03:00 |
670 |
-155 |
515 |
64 |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H21_A |
75:03:00 |
510 |
4 |
514 |
65 |
RORA Jose |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H45_A |
111:22:00 |
1020 |
-515 |
505 |
66 |
GAIGNON Richard |
8702ZZ |
LIMOGES |
H35_A |
83:59:00 |
520 |
-20 |
500 |
67 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H21_A |
80:42:00 |
500 |
-5 |
495 |
68 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
7717IF |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE |
D50_A |
88:55:00 |
550 |
-65 |
485 |
69 |
LEFORT Philippe |
9211IF |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
H40_A |
78:24:00 |
480 |
1 |
481 |
70 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H45_A |
72:57:00 |
470 |
9 |
479 |
71 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
D40_A |
71:31:00 |
450 |
11 |
461 |
72 |
GILLET Benoit |
9211IF |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
H18_A |
79:17:00 |
460 |
|
460 |
73 |
COLOMBE Jean-Marie |
9211IF |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
H35_A |
80:05:00 |
460 |
-5 |
455 |
74 |
GOULET Loic |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
H20_A |
77:10:00 |
450 |
2 |
452 |
75 |
WILSON Tracey |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D35_A |
72:58:00 |
420 |
9 |
429 |
76 |
CHAUSSIN Gilles |
9211IF |
DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
H35_A |
84:06:00 |
440 |
-25 |
415 |
77 |
FONTANA J-Sebastien |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H35_A |
77:42:00 |
410 |
2 |
412 |
78 |
TOMEK Alain |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
LJ_A |
78:44:00 |
410 |
1 |
411 |
79 |
BARBIER-NEVEU Maelle |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D18_A |
89:10:00 |
480 |
-75 |
405 |
80 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
H60_A |
77:03:00 |
400 |
2 |
402 |
81 |
JOUBERT Gisele |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D50_A |
82:00:00 |
410 |
-10 |
400 |
82 |
REY M-Jose |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D21_A |
80:28:00 |
400 |
-5 |
395 |
83 |
TOMEK Jérémy |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
LJ_A |
77:26:00 |
380 |
2 |
382 |
84 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
H60_A |
83:55:00 |
400 |
-20 |
380 |
85 |
GIBART Jocelyn |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
H35_A |
85:10:00 |
410 |
-35 |
375 |
86 |
JOUBERT J-Claude |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
H50_A |
90:04:00 |
470 |
-95 |
375 |
87 |
NEVEU Isabelle |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D45_A |
83:57:00 |
390 |
-20 |
370 |
88 |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H50_A |
79:21:00 |
350 |
|
350 |
89 |
LEVIS Mathieu |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
LJ_A |
72:32:00 |
340 |
9 |
349 |
90 |
BIGOT Georges |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
H65_A |
76:20:00 |
340 |
3 |
343 |
91 |
JOUBERT Oriane |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D20_A |
76:35:00 |
320 |
3 |
323 |
92 |
SILVESTRO Marie-Laure |
8306 TO |
ULON |
D21_A |
84:18:00 |
310 |
-25 |
285 |
93 |
MATHELIER Christian |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H55_A |
74:29:00 |
220 |
5 |
225 |
94 |
PELLETIER Guillaume |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
LJ_A |
96:26:00 |
440 |
-215 |
225 |
95 |
BIAIS Laurence |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
D20_A |
83:32:00 |
190 |
-20 |
170 |
96 |
GROSSO Eric |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H21_A |
117:24:00 |
520 |
-635 |
0 |
NC |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H21_A |
00:18 |
770 |
222 |
pm |
Circuit B (75) 60minutes |
1 |
VARTIAINEN Börje |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
H50_B |
69:21:00 |
940 |
-75 |
865 |
2 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
H35_B |
66:32:00 |
850 |
-45 |
805 |
3 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H21_B |
59:27:00 |
790 |
|
790 |
4 |
NURMONEN Antti |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
H20_B |
50:59:00 |
740 |
13 |
753 |
5 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H45_B |
64:15:00 |
730 |
-25 |
705 |
6 |
LACASSIN Robin |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H45_B |
62:54:00 |
690 |
-15 |
675 |
7 |
WURTZ J-Marie |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
H50_B |
59:29:00 |
670 |
|
670 |
8 |
BAROUX Samuel |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
H21_B |
61:06:00 |
670 |
-10 |
660 |
9 |
LÄHDEKORPI Emma |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
D21_B |
57:33:00 |
640 |
2 |
642 |
10 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
H45_B |
58:17:00 |
640 |
1 |
641 |
11 |
KROPF Benoist |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
H21_B |
59:26:00 |
640 |
|
640 |
12 |
BAROUX Jacky |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
H50_B |
65:07:00 |
670 |
-35 |
635 |
13 |
VÄÄNÄNEN Urpo |
9901 Ka |
livan Rasti |
H40_B |
55:57:00 |
630 |
4 |
634 |
14 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D21_B |
52:57:00 |
620 |
9 |
629 |
15 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H45_B |
59:59:00 |
600 |
|
600 |
16 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H45_B |
60:26:00 |
600 |
-5 |
595 |
17 |
RAIMBAULT Louis |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H50_B |
69:27:00 |
670 |
-75 |
595 |
18 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H55_B |
65:50:00 |
600 |
-35 |
565 |
19 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D50_B |
77:50:00 |
800 |
-235 |
565 |
20 |
CHASTEL Bernard |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
H50_B |
56:32:00 |
550 |
3 |
553 |
21 |
BELIN Vincent |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H45_B |
64:07:00 |
560 |
-25 |
535 |
22 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
7799IF |
|
H35_B |
64:32:00 |
560 |
-25 |
535 |
23 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H50_B |
58:10:00 |
530 |
1 |
531 |
24 |
MOREY Etienne |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
H21_B |
63:39:00 |
550 |
-20 |
530 |
25 |
THENAISIE Didier |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H35_B |
55:45:00 |
520 |
4 |
524 |
26 |
LEJEUNE Pascal |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H55_B |
58:45:00 |
520 |
1 |
521 |
27 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
D16_B |
63:53:00 |
530 |
-20 |
510 |
28 |
BOHER Fanny |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
D21_B |
57:43:00 |
500 |
2 |
502 |
29 |
DELAVEAU Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H45_B |
61:48:00 |
510 |
-10 |
500 |
30 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D14_B |
58:52:00 |
490 |
1 |
491 |
31 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H45_B |
67:21:00 |
530 |
-55 |
475 |
32 |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D45_B |
59:10:00 |
470 |
|
470 |
33 |
ZIMMER Stéphane |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
H40_B |
57:53:00 |
460 |
2 |
462 |
34 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D16_B |
62:58:00 |
460 |
-15 |
445 |
35 |
WURTZ Isabelle |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
D18_B |
62:10:00 |
450 |
-15 |
435 |
36 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H16_B |
64:51:00 |
460 |
-25 |
435 |
37 |
SIMON Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H60_B |
65:16:00 |
470 |
-35 |
435 |
38 |
VERNIN Christian |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
H21_B |
56:02:00 |
430 |
3 |
433 |
39 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
H55_B |
58:34:00 |
430 |
1 |
431 |
40 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
D18_B |
59:51:00 |
430 |
|
430 |
41 |
SOL Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H55_B |
60:04:00 |
430 |
-5 |
425 |
42 |
GIRE Gentiane |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D20_B |
60:46:00 |
420 |
-5 |
415 |
43 |
BOTHOREL François |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H50_B |
58:57:00 |
410 |
1 |
411 |
44 |
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H40_B |
64:15:00 |
430 |
-25 |
405 |
45 |
PACHE Michel |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
H50_B |
65:09:00 |
440 |
-35 |
405 |
46 |
RORA Isabelle |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
D40_B |
67:57:00 |
460 |
-55 |
405 |
47 |
PAPILLON Daniel |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
H50_B |
57:56:00 |
400 |
2 |
402 |
48 |
CHATELET Philippe |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H40_B |
61:51:00 |
410 |
-10 |
400 |
49 |
DEROME Gérard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
H50_B |
58:09:00 |
390 |
1 |
391 |
50 |
KOLBER David |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H21_B |
60:27:00 |
390 |
-5 |
385 |
51 |
VARRON Isabelle |
7717IF |
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE |
D40_B |
68:49:00 |
450 |
-65 |
385 |
52 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H50_B |
56:20:00 |
320 |
3 |
323 |
53 |
CIESLAR Pascal |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
H45_B |
68:54:00 |
360 |
-65 |
295 |
54 |
JOUBERT Camille |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D16_B |
59:28:00 |
290 |
|
290 |
55 |
BIRKINSHAW Laura |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D35_B |
53:51:00 |
270 |
7 |
277 |
56 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
D40_B |
62:53:00 |
290 |
-15 |
275 |
57 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D45_B |
57:28:00 |
270 |
2 |
272 |
58 |
BESEGAI Luc |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
H50_B |
56:15:00 |
250 |
3 |
253 |
59 |
ROUX Amélie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D16_B |
61:29:00 |
260 |
-10 |
250 |
60 |
LEBIAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
D55_B |
48:08:00 |
220 |
18 |
238 |
61 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
H40_B |
62:01:00 |
250 |
-15 |
235 |
62 |
PARGON Sylvain |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
H18_B |
74:01:00 |
410 |
-175 |
235 |
63 |
WURTZ Regine |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
D45_B |
59:07:00 |
230 |
|
230 |
64 |
GOFFRE Fanny |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
D20_B |
55:48:00 |
220 |
4 |
224 |
65 |
VANNIER Victorine |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
D55_B |
49:25:00 |
200 |
15 |
215 |
66 |
CAPE Magali |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
D21_B |
55:26:00 |
210 |
4 |
214 |
67 |
COMBAT Bruno |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
H45_B |
57:06:00 |
200 |
2 |
202 |
68 |
FLAMENT Florent |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
H21_B |
59:07:00 |
150 |
|
150 |
69 |
LAFAYE Lucas |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H21_B |
88:13:00 |
480 |
-455 |
25 |
70 |
BIGOT Yvette |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
D65_B |
71:06:00 |
110 |
-115 |
0 |
71 |
VOLDOIRE Virginie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D21_B |
91:32:00 |
280 |
-515 |
0 |
72 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
H55_B |
91:47:00 |
400 |
-515 |
0 |
73 |
EL GHEZAL Nadim |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H21_B |
102:10:00 |
710 |
-735 |
0 |
74 |
CAMPBELL Nick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
H50_B |
|
0 |
|
0 |
74 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
D40_B |
|
90 |
|
0 |
Circuit C (33) 40minutes |
1 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
D35_C |
40:25:00 |
310 |
-5 |
305 |
2 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H14_C |
37:25:00 |
290 |
2 |
292 |
3 |
LACASSIN Milan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H14_C |
41:11:00 |
260 |
-10 |
250 |
4 |
VINCENT Benoit |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H16_C |
37:32:00 |
240 |
2 |
242 |
5 |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
H45_C |
40:26:00 |
240 |
-5 |
235 |
6 |
GARNIER Alexis |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H14_C |
34:47:00 |
210 |
5 |
215 |
7 |
COURTIEU Dominique |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D45_C |
47:18:00 |
270 |
-55 |
215 |
8 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
H14_C |
49:04:00 |
290 |
-75 |
215 |
9 |
BERTON Didier |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H50_C |
51:57:00 |
330 |
-115 |
215 |
10 |
FERRAGE Rene |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
H65_C |
41:42:00 |
210 |
-10 |
200 |
11 |
MOLINIER Caroline |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D12_C |
36:48:00 |
170 |
3 |
173 |
12 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
D12_C |
36:55:00 |
170 |
3 |
173 |
13 |
BEAUDENON Cedric |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
H12_C |
41:03:00 |
180 |
-10 |
170 |
14 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
D50_C |
53:06:00 |
320 |
-155 |
165 |
15 |
GODEFROY Simon |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H10_C |
38:34:00 |
160 |
1 |
161 |
16 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
D12_C |
39:39:00 |
150 |
|
150 |
17 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
D14_C |
39:50:00 |
150 |
|
150 |
18 |
FLOQUET Patrick |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
H40_C |
49:50:00 |
210 |
-75 |
135 |
19 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
H55_C |
51:04:00 |
250 |
-115 |
135 |
20 |
VERGERON Laure |
7799IF |
Licence journée |
D14_C |
54:39:00 |
260 |
-175 |
85 |
21 |
BIRKINSHAW Ross |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H10_C |
39:01:00 |
70 |
|
70 |
22 |
BIRKINSHAW Duncan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H10_C |
39:26:00 |
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D50_C |
64:37:00 |
310 |
-375 |
0 |
24 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
D70_C |
70:44:00 |
120 |
-495 |
0 |
25 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H65_C |
72:50:00 |
90 |
-535 |
0 |
26 |
GOUYER Robert |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
H50_C |
72:55:00 |
430 |
-535 |
0 |
27 |
GOUYER Therese |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D55_C |
76:34:00 |
170 |
-615 |
0 |
28 |
GERMAIN Christian |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
H55_C |
81:29:00 |
260 |
-715 |
0 |
29 |
GERMAIN Genevière |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
D55_C |
82:43:00 |
260 |
-735 |
0 |
30 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
H75_C |
94:39:00 |
430 |
-975 |
0 |
31 |
DENIS Martine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO |
D60_C |
106:17:00 |
430 |
-1215 |
0 |
32 |
ROUMY Laurence |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
D40_C |
|
120 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|