Départementale à ETRECHY 22/12/2006 |
Circuit A (36) 7950m 28postes 0m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HJu |
55:12:00 |
2 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:09:01 |
3 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:10:33 |
4 |
LIBERT Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
01:11:46 |
5 |
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
HSe |
01:12:16 |
6 |
BESTEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:15:31 |
7 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:16:21 |
8 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:17:43 |
9 |
BLANDIN Denis |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:24:27 |
10 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:24:33 |
11 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:25:08 |
12 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HV1 |
01:27:16 |
13 |
PERISSAT Jean Louis |
7512IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV1 |
01:28:38 |
14 |
PIGACHE Eric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:29:57 |
15 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:34:02 |
16 |
MERMET Damien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:34:06 |
17 |
GOFFRE Tristan |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
01:38:14 |
18 |
VERNIN Christian |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
HSe |
01:44:25 |
19 |
DEVILLERS Christophe |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HV1 |
01:44:26 |
20 |
TERRIER Sebastien |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
HSe |
01:44:28 |
21 |
LANGLOIS Denis |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
01:47:52 |
22 |
VERDY Olivier |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:50:45 |
23 |
LEDUC Florian |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
Hes |
01:53:12 |
24 |
DELEIRIS Florian |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
HSe |
01:55:39 |
25 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV1 |
01:55:48 |
26 |
LOUAT Aime |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
HV2 |
01:58:23 |
27 |
BOISSONEAU J-Francoi |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
02:11:06 |
28 |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
DV1 |
02:22:25 |
29 |
EDIAR HELENE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
02:23:30 |
30 |
CHARVIN Robert |
LJ |
|
HV2 |
03:45:19 |
NC |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
LE MEUR Pierre |
LJ |
|
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
ALLAYAUD Alexis |
LJ |
|
HSe |
pm |
NC |
LHUSSIER Paul |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
pm |
NC |
LEGUEN Olivier |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU |
HSe |
pm |
NC |
EDIAR Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit B (56) 6680m 23postes 0m |
1 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:12:43 |
2 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
01:17:08 |
3 |
MATHELIER David |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:17:39 |
4 |
LAMOUCHE Herve |
LJ |
|
HV1 |
01:19:19 |
5 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:26:10 |
6 |
THOMAS Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:26:35 |
7 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:27:20 |
8 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
01:29:15 |
9 |
BENNEAU Maxime |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HJu |
01:33:44 |
10 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV2 |
01:34:14 |
11 |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:38:12 |
12 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:39:12 |
13 |
DROUARD Remi |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
01:39:39 |
14 |
BONNEAU Paul |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HV1 |
01:44:00 |
15 |
CAMPBELL Nick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
01:51:01 |
16 |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV1 |
01:51:19 |
17 |
MOUEZY Andre |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
02:01:04 |
18 |
ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanu |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
02:02:09 |
19 |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
02:10:14 |
20 |
VION Ludovic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
02:13:34 |
21 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV3 |
02:16:45 |
22 |
ZACHARKO Patrick |
LJ |
|
HSe |
02:20:54 |
23 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
02:22:36 |
24 |
PORTE Blandine |
LJ |
|
DSe |
02:24:59 |
25 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
02:26:50 |
26 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
02:46:28 |
27 |
BARTHELEMY Maud |
LJ |
|
DSe |
02:53:48 |
28 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV1 |
03:30:07 |
NC |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
pm |
NC |
AMMERICH Marc |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
LOESER Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
DETERNE Gregory |
LJ |
|
HSe |
pm |
NC |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
HAMON Patrick |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
pm |
NC |
HAMON Matthieu |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit C (23) 4820m 17postes 0m |
1 |
BELIN Vincent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
41:37:00 |
2 |
MATHELIER Christian |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
49:18:00 |
3 |
WURTZ J-Marie |
IMP011 |
7403RA |
HV2 |
49:31:00 |
4 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
53:02:00 |
5 |
LEJEUNE Pascal |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV2 |
58:51:00 |
6 |
PAULET Serge |
7899IF |
INDIV |
HV2 |
59:13:00 |
7 |
LALLIER Antoine |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
HSe |
59:57:00 |
8 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV2 |
01:07:55 |
9 |
RAIMBAULT Philippe |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HMi |
01:09:32 |
10 |
TOXE Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:09:54 |
11 |
GOFFRE J-Louis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV2 |
01:16:34 |
12 |
BESEGAI Luc |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:17:32 |
13 |
BOYET Christophe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HSe |
01:19:54 |
14 |
QUIDU Lionel |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV2 |
01:21:16 |
15 |
QUETIL Andre |
|
HV2 |
01:22:59 |
16 |
LEFRANCOIS Gerard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV3 |
01:24:19 |
17 |
FITAMANT David |
LJ |
|
HV1 |
01:42:03 |
18 |
ADOLPHE Philippe |
LJ |
|
HV1 |
01:42:05 |
19 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
HV4 |
02:01:12 |
20 |
LABROUSSE Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV2 |
02:42:23 |
21 |
REICHE Jean Paul |
LJ |
|
HV1 |
02:43:18 |
NC |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
pm |
Circuit C Dame
(16) 4820m 17postes 0m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DMi |
48:11:00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DCa |
53:08:00 |
3 |
DIDOU Sophie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DJu |
54:28:00 |
4 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
DV2 |
58:35:00 |
5 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DJu |
01:01:51 |
6 |
NGUYEN-TRONG Melanie |
5702LO |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
DSe |
01:04:12 |
7 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DV1 |
01:15:53 |
8 |
CAMPBEL Jane |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
DV1 |
01:18:06 |
9 |
BRET Dominique |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
DV1 |
01:19:02 |
10 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
DV2 |
01:26:02 |
11 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DV1 |
01:33:48 |
12 |
CHOUKROUN Gyongyike |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DSe |
01:51:18 |
13 |
RODIER Marie |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
DV1 |
02:09:06 |
14 |
BESTEL Florence |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DSe |
02:37:18 |
NC |
JACQMIN Marie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
BERREHAR Anne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DSe |
pm |
Circuit D (5) 3270m 14postes 0m |
1 |
SABATIER Arnaud |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HJu |
39:18:00 |
2 |
RAIMBAULT Serge |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HMi |
45:06:00 |
3 |
CORBIN Maxime |
LJ |
|
HBe |
01:16:51 |
NC |
VINCENT Benoit |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HMi |
pm |
NC |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
LJ |
|
HV1 |
pm |
Circuit D Dame
(14) 3270m 14postes 0m |
1 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
57:16:00 |
2 |
PERCHERON Marine |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DMi |
01:01:34 |
3 |
WURTZ Regine |
IMP011 |
7403RA |
DV1 |
01:12:04 |
4 |
LE BIAN-DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
DV2 |
01:21:39 |
5 |
TREPTEL Anne |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DSe |
01:31:44 |
6 |
TREPTEL Solene |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
01:31:51 |
7 |
BARBE Nathalie |
LJ |
|
DSe |
01:39:38 |
8 |
PARNISARI Laure |
LJ |
|
DSe |
01:50:11 |
9 |
MICHARD Celine |
LJ |
|
DSe |
01:55:50 |
10 |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DV1 |
02:10:04 |
NC |
DHERVE Gwena |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
GOFFRE Maryvonne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV2 |
pm |
NC |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
DV4 |
pm |
NC |
DUBOIS Sylvie |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
pm |
Circuit E (7) 1940m 8postes 0m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HBe |
14:28 |
2 |
LEJEUNE Florian |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HMi |
22:51 |
3 |
NEPI Bruno |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HCa |
26:52:00 |
4 |
BESTEL Arnault |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HBe |
27:52:00 |
5 |
FLAMEND Florent |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
HCa |
42:00:00 |
6 |
GARIN Clement |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HCa |
51:54:00 |
NC |
LIBERT Alexis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HBe |
pm |
Circuit E Dame
(6) 1940m 8postes 0m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
23:04 |
2 |
MOLINIER Caroline |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
24:36:00 |
3 |
BESTEL Sandra |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
28:56:00 |
4 |
CAPE Magalie |
7509IF |
PARIS ORIENTSPORT |
DCa |
31:18:00 |
5 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
53:09:00 |
NC |
NALON Pascale |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DV1 |
pm |
Circuit Jalonné (3) 1740m 7postes |
1 |
LEROUZIC Nolwenn |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DBe |
16:22 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DBe |
17:51 |
3 |
BLANCHON Alexandre |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HBe |
34:21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|