Départementale à MONTMORENCY 15/10/2006 |
Circuit A (26) 8800m 24postes 185m |
1 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:11:00 |
2 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
01:13:27 |
3 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
01:14:51 |
4 |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
01:15:15 |
5 |
LEGUEN Olivier |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU |
HSe |
01:16:38 |
6 |
L'HERITIER J-Philippe |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
HSe |
01:19:16 |
7 |
VERMEERSCH Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:20:03 |
8 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:26:16 |
9 |
BEILVERT Rene |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:33:18 |
10 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV1 |
01:33:32 |
11 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:37:20 |
12 |
BODARD Stephane |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:39:19 |
13 |
QUERE Pascal |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:46:13 |
14 |
BOIMARD Lionel |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:58:02 |
15 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
02:01:29 |
16 |
STREC Cyril |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HV1 |
02:08:55 |
17 |
MUNOZ Frederic |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
02:37:10 |
18 |
NIVELLE Yannick |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
02:39:20 |
NC |
RACAT Sebastien |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
KIRREN Arnaud |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
CASSIGNARD Laurent |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
LOUAZE David |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
DEBENEST Laurent |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
CORNN Cedric |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
LE MEUR Pierre |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
DUBURQUOIS Erwann |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit B (19) 7500m 19postes 175m |
1 |
JOURDAT Olivier |
4201RA |
NATURE ORIENTATION SAI |
HSe |
01:17:40 |
2 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
01:24:58 |
3 |
BAEHR Hermann |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:26:56 |
4 |
MAURIES Benjamin |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:34:54 |
5 |
CAILLARD Vincent |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
01:35:18 |
6 |
BOYER Luc |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
HSe |
01:38:15 |
7 |
BESCH Frederic |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:40:30 |
8 |
MACABIAU Emilia |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
HSe |
01:41:30 |
9 |
BOURGUIGNON Julien |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:41:34 |
10 |
ABRIOL Daniel |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV2 |
01:42:46 |
11 |
PORTRON Frederic |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HSe |
01:53:31 |
12 |
BIBAUT Sebastien |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:54:22 |
13 |
BLAIRON Sylvain |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
02:00:26 |
14 |
ENGUIALE Jean-Marc |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HSe |
02:52:22 |
15 |
ZANETTE Pascal |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
03:28:15 |
NC |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
pm |
NC |
CEMERY Fabrice |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
FLORES Gilles |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
BERTRANDIE Emmanuel |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit C (18) 6400m 17postes 150m |
1 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:00:34 |
2 |
WIBART Helier |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV1 |
01:06:26 |
3 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV3 |
01:19:04 |
4 |
TELLESCHI Bruno |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV1 |
01:33:30 |
5 |
CHINCHOLE Paul |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:35:36 |
6 |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:36:45 |
7 |
BIARD THIERRY |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:41:17 |
8 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7501IF |
RAID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV2 |
01:44:39 |
9 |
ROUYER Thomas |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:46:13 |
10 |
DONOVAN Mark |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
|
01:52:20 |
11 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV2 |
01:53:37 |
12 |
ALIDIERE GUY |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
|
01:59:15 |
13 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
02:04:06 |
NC |
LAURENT Michel |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
BOITEL J-Marc |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV2 |
pm |
NC |
ADOLPHE Philippe |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV2 |
pm |
Circuit C Dame
(6) 6400m 17postes 150m |
1 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DSe |
01:10:54 |
2 |
MARTIN Sylvie |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:27:56 |
3 |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DSe |
02:31:27 |
NC |
RIMBOEUF Virginie |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
SOUCHE Laurent |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
NC |
TCHENG Sophie |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
Circuit D (6) 4000m 15postes 45m |
1 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV3 |
01:02:07 |
2 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:09:21 |
3 |
FURTADO Thomas |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV1 |
01:45:38 |
NC |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV3 |
pm |
NC |
DUPUIS Simon |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HBe |
pm |
NC |
DUPUIS Théo |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HBe |
pm |
Circuit D Dame
(7) 4000m 15postes 45m |
1 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
01:02:35 |
2 |
GESRET Laetitia |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
01:23:58 |
NC |
MENEZ Sandrine |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
DUBOIS Sylvie |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
pm |
NC |
LE BIAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
DV2 |
pm |
NC |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DSe |
pm |
NC |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
DV2 |
pm |
Circuit E (2) 3100m 12postes 45m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HBe |
45:48:00 |
NC |
BIAIS Laurence |
9999IF |
Passp'Orientation |
|
pm |
Circuit Jalonné (5) 2000m 9postes 35m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DBe |
23:56 |
2 |
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo |
9404IF |
A.S. IGN |
DBe |
30:48:00 |
3 |
MERAT Catherine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
DV1 |
57:38:00 |
4 |
DUPUIS Lea |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
|
01:04:37 |
5 |
DUPUIS Valérie |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
DV1 |
01:06:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|