IR ST GOBAIN 02/04/2006 |
Circuit A HSe Elite (14) 11600m 30postes 380m |
1 |
SMIRNOV Serguei |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:26:54 |
100,00 |
2 |
LEROY Simon |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:27:51 |
99,05 |
3 |
RICARD Gael |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:28:39 |
98,25 |
4 |
PARZYCH Frederic |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:30:22 |
96,53 |
5 |
DOBBS Neil |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:38:56 |
87,97 |
6 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:40:19 |
86,58 |
7 |
MARTEL Franck |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:43:35 |
83,32 |
8 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:47:02 |
79,87 |
9 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:53:40 |
73,23 |
10 |
LAINE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:53:54 |
73,00 |
11 |
LEROUX Stephane |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:53:57 |
72,95 |
12 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:54:38 |
72,27 |
13 |
RUFFIO Stephane |
9210IF |
O² S.S.O |
02:02:33 |
64,35 |
NC |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit B HEs Elite (3) 9800m 29postes 350m |
1 |
GAUDUIN Maxime |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:27:34 |
100,00 |
2 |
FENEUIL Joseph |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:35:53 |
91,68 |
3 |
CHARUEL Cédric |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
02:11:45 |
55,82 |
Circuit B HSe L (41) 9800m 29postes 350m |
1 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:20:43 |
80,00 |
2 |
RODRIGUES Frederic |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:29:23 |
71,33 |
3 |
SAMSON J-Michel |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:32:48 |
67,92 |
4 |
LACROIX Patrick |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:34:57 |
65,77 |
5 |
RADONDY Daniel |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:34:58 |
65,75 |
6 |
MENGELLE J-Marie |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:39:49 |
60,90 |
7 |
VERMEERSCH Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:40:13 |
60,50 |
8 |
CHASLOT Cedric |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:41:26 |
59,28 |
9 |
PANNIER Pascal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:42:08 |
58,58 |
10 |
FOURDRIN Didier |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:42:29 |
58,23 |
11 |
GORGUE Jean |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:42:45 |
57,97 |
12 |
RISSELIN Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:43:05 |
57,63 |
13 |
DELOCHE David |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:45:11 |
55,53 |
14 |
FOURDRIN Sylvain |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:45:21 |
55,37 |
15 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:46:04 |
54,65 |
16 |
FLICOTEAUX Raphael |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:47:17 |
53,43 |
17 |
BERTHIER Laurent |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:50:46 |
49,95 |
18 |
BEAUVISAGE Christoph |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:51:08 |
49,58 |
19 |
L'HERITIER Jen Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:51:47 |
48,93 |
20 |
BROCHOT Marc |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:52:42 |
48,02 |
21 |
THONIER Bruno |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:53:08 |
47,58 |
22 |
SPIRAL Thierry |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:54:53 |
45,83 |
23 |
GERARD Romuald |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:54:58 |
45,75 |
24 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:55:38 |
45,08 |
25 |
LEROY Maxime |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:56:34 |
44,15 |
26 |
ROMIEU Cyril |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:56:58 |
43,75 |
27 |
QUINQUENEL Herve |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:57:00 |
43,72 |
28 |
CHARLIER Romuald |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:59:02 |
41,68 |
29 |
MUNNIER Fabien |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:59:15 |
41,47 |
30 |
THEBAULT François |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
02:03:02 |
37,68 |
31 |
CHAMPION Judicael |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
02:08:33 |
32,17 |
32 |
MEDO Gregory |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
02:26:24 |
14,32 |
33 |
EDIAR Michel |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
02:27:08 |
13,58 |
34 |
DANEL Jerome |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
02:34:49 |
5,90 |
35 |
GAY Laurent |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
02:48:57 |
0,00 |
Circuit C DSe Elite(6) 7800m 23postes 260m |
1 |
KOTECKA Michaela |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:09:55 |
100,00 |
2 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:10:07 |
99,80 |
3 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:13:08 |
96,78 |
4 |
DESRUMAUX Celine |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:18:03 |
91,87 |
5 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:22:51 |
87,07 |
6 |
DESRUMAUX Marie |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:36:20 |
73,58 |
Circuit C HV1 (45)
7800m 23postes 260m |
1 |
THUILLIER Laurent |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:02:18 |
80,00 |
2 |
MAREIGNER Franz |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:03:34 |
78,73 |
3 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:03:55 |
78,38 |
4 |
SMIRNOV Konstantin |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:05:01 |
77,28 |
5 |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:11:46 |
70,53 |
6 |
TAELEMANS Philippe |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:11:54 |
70,40 |
7 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:12:15 |
70,05 |
8 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:12:51 |
69,45 |
9 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:13:28 |
68,83 |
10 |
LERICHE Franck |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:13:33 |
68,75 |
11 |
CHAXEL Thierry |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:14:35 |
67,72 |
12 |
POULAIN Joel |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:15:34 |
66,73 |
13 |
LEGERE Pascal |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:16:02 |
66,27 |
14 |
SEGUINOT Albert |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:16:31 |
65,78 |
15 |
MAINE Laurent |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:16:44 |
65,57 |
16 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:16:49 |
65,48 |
17 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:17:27 |
64,85 |
18 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:18:32 |
63,77 |
19 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:19:27 |
62,85 |
20 |
LOTERIE J-Francois |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:19:30 |
62,80 |
21 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:19:59 |
62,32 |
22 |
MOUEZY Andre |
7809IF |
O SAINT-GERMAIN |
01:23:30 |
58,80 |
23 |
HOUMONT Patrick |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:23:58 |
58,33 |
24 |
THOMAS Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:26:07 |
56,18 |
25 |
CASTIER Philippe |
6204NO |
ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE |
01:26:28 |
55,83 |
26 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:27:50 |
54,47 |
27 |
GRIMBERT Hervé |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:30:03 |
52,25 |
28 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:30:13 |
52,08 |
29 |
GUENIN Olivier |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:30:27 |
51,85 |
30 |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:30:31 |
51,78 |
31 |
PROVOST Maurice |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:36:13 |
46,08 |
32 |
BATTEUX Jean-Paul |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:36:14 |
46,07 |
33 |
GRENOUILLAT J-Louis |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:36:58 |
45,33 |
34 |
ALARZA Luis |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:38:28 |
43,83 |
35 |
JAUVAIN Thierry |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:39:36 |
42,70 |
36 |
PRESSON Bernard |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:40:28 |
41,83 |
37 |
FENEUIL Olivier |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:41:23 |
40,92 |
38 |
GIESI Maurice |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:42:01 |
40,28 |
39 |
BOULANGER Patrick |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:43:19 |
38,98 |
40 |
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:43:41 |
38,62 |
41 |
PAPIN Philippe |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:45:31 |
36,78 |
42 |
LOUIS Thierry |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:54:24 |
27,90 |
NC |
DEFLORENNE Thierry |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
02:12:30 |
9,80 |
NC |
L'HUILLIER Philippe |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D DEs Elite
(2) 6000m 18postes 190m |
1 |
LEMAIRE Cecilia |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:12:18 |
100,00 |
2 |
SMIRNOV Alexandra |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:13:06 |
99,20 |
Circuit D HJu
(7) 6000m 18postes 190m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:41:53 |
80,00 |
2 |
LEPOUTRE Benjamin |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:44:07 |
77,77 |
3 |
BLUM Simon |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:00:00 |
61,88 |
4 |
BOURGOGNE Gaetan |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:01:40 |
60,22 |
5 |
BLUM J-Guy |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:18:07 |
43,77 |
6 |
GUERIOT Francois |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:24:29 |
37,40 |
7 |
LAMINETTE Maxime |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:40:33 |
21,33 |
Circuit D HV2 (29)
6000m 18postes 190m |
1 |
BOUSSER Etienne |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:43:02 |
80,00 |
2 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:54:02 |
69,00 |
3 |
HERMET André |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:54:32 |
68,50 |
4 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
00:59:23 |
63,65 |
5 |
LEROY Jacques |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:59:48 |
63,23 |
6 |
PATURET Bertrand |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:05:10 |
57,87 |
7 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:06:18 |
56,73 |
7 |
BOITEL J-Marc |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:06:40 |
56,37 |
9 |
GODET Alain |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:07:16 |
55,77 |
10 |
SAINT-UPERY Patrick |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:08:02 |
55,00 |
11 |
BASSON J-Claude |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:08:40 |
54,37 |
12 |
EJSMONT Jean |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:13:04 |
49,97 |
13 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:14:20 |
48,70 |
14 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:14:54 |
48,13 |
15 |
ROSINI Dany |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:15:24 |
47,63 |
16 |
GROC Alain |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:16:54 |
46,13 |
17 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:17:24 |
45,63 |
18 |
DETALLE Serge |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:26:00 |
37,03 |
19 |
ROSE J-Bernard |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:28:01 |
35,02 |
20 |
LEMAIRE J-Luc |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:28:31 |
34,52 |
21 |
LECOYER Regis |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:34:26 |
28,60 |
22 |
DEIANA Pierre |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:35:06 |
27,93 |
23 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:45:10 |
17,87 |
24 |
CRENNE Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:52:05 |
10,95 |
25 |
CHARIAU Michel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
02:01:54 |
1,13 |
NC |
BAILLEUL J-Paul |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PICHOL Bernard |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CHARLES Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DEROME Gérard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D DSe L
(11) 6000m 18postes 190m |
1 |
MOUCHETTE Sabrina |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:56:28 |
80,00 |
2 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:00:39 |
75,82 |
3 |
TEMPORELLI Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:01:54 |
74,57 |
4 |
MOULIERE Camille |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:09:35 |
66,88 |
5 |
COQUET Christelle |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:09:45 |
66,72 |
6 |
ANTOINE DELAUME Sophie |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:10:29 |
65,98 |
7 |
TARDY Laetitia |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:20:48 |
55,67 |
8 |
VERCAUTEREN Marie-Claude |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:23:58 |
52,50 |
9 |
CAZALI A-Laure |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
02:12:01 |
4,45 |
10 |
CARRIER Valerie |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
02:27:04 |
0,00 |
NC |
EDIAR Helene |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E DEs L
(1) 5600m 20postes 190m |
1 |
TSEN Deborah |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:13:57 |
80,00 |
Circuit E HCa
(7) 5600m 20postes 190m |
1 |
GOUYER Robyn |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:51:13 |
80,00 |
2 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:03:16 |
67,95 |
3 |
SANDER Bastien |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:05:25 |
65,80 |
4 |
BATELI Quentin |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:13:27 |
57,77 |
5 |
DEPRET Thomas |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:43:53 |
27,33 |
6 |
RADON Roman |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:52:30 |
18,72 |
7 |
DANNEL Julien |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
02:01:45 |
9,47 |
Circuit E HSe Court
(22) 5600m 20postes 190m |
1 |
MAREIGNER Yann |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:46:56 |
60,00 |
2 |
MOUCHETTE Laurent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:50:11 |
56,75 |
3 |
CATALON Sebastien |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:52:24 |
54,53 |
4 |
GUENGANT Heathcliff |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
00:52:59 |
53,95 |
5 |
DASILVA Fernando |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:53:43 |
53,22 |
6 |
HUVET J-Charles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:55:31 |
51,42 |
7 |
TESSIER Damien |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
00:55:36 |
51,33 |
8 |
GEROMEY Jean |
8809 L |
O HAUTES VOSGES |
00:55:44 |
51,20 |
9 |
LIESSE Franck |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:58:55 |
48,02 |
10 |
PICHOL Sebastien |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:59:08 |
47,80 |
11 |
MYSCILE Ulrich |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:08:12 |
38,73 |
12 |
POUYAT Frédéric |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:09:39 |
37,28 |
13 |
TOURAIS David |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:10:44 |
36,20 |
14 |
HOUDELETTE Sylvain |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:14:01 |
32,92 |
15 |
PORTRON Frederic |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:14:55 |
32,02 |
16 |
JOLLY Frederic |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:15:17 |
31,65 |
17 |
VERZA Guillaume |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:24:40 |
22,27 |
18 |
DUVAUX Olivier |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:25:25 |
21,52 |
19 |
TESSIER J-Remi |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:35:37 |
11,32 |
20 |
BAUDOT Nicolas |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:56:07 |
0,00 |
NC |
MITRA Eric |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BAUDELOT Dominique |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F HV3
(7) 5400m 17postes 210m |
1 |
TAILLANDIER Guy |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
00:52:43 |
80,00 |
2 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:06:21 |
66,37 |
3 |
LEFRANCOIS Gerard |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:14:36 |
58,12 |
4 |
SOVEAUX Daniel |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:20:12 |
52,52 |
5 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:32:53 |
39,83 |
6 |
LESAGE Charles |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:57:26 |
15,28 |
NC |
MICHAUX Clovis |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F DV1
(13) 5400m 17postes 210m |
1 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:53:03 |
80,00 |
2 |
WIBART Martine |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:55:44 |
77,32 |
3 |
BLUM Virginie |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:15:12 |
57,85 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:16:54 |
56,15 |
5 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:18:21 |
54,70 |
6 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:22:30 |
50,55 |
7 |
GRENOUILLAT Annick |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:23:12 |
49,85 |
8 |
POULAIN Odile |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:23:23 |
49,67 |
9 |
BOULANGER Isabelle |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:29:23 |
43,67 |
10 |
BRET Dominique |
9504 M |
JC Sarcelles |
01:40:41 |
32,37 |
11 |
FOLCHERI Laurence |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:46:48 |
26,25 |
12 |
FENEUIL Catherine |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:55:01 |
18,03 |
NC |
ROSINI Veronique |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F DJu
(1) 5400m 17postes 210m |
1 |
LERICHE Camille |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:06:21 |
80,00 |
Circuit G DCa
(7) 4700m 15postes 140m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:58:43 |
80,00 |
2 |
LERICHE Clotilde |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:05:30 |
73,22 |
3 |
BLUM Marie |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:12:47 |
65,93 |
4 |
SEGUINOT Emilie |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:18:39 |
60,07 |
5 |
DETOC Manon |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:26:16 |
52,45 |
6 |
DICKBURT Rachel |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:31:50 |
46,88 |
7 |
HORVATH Anne |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:33:49 |
44,90 |
Circuit G DV2
(12) 4700m 15postes 140m |
1 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:11:36 |
80,00 |
2 |
BOUSSER M-Rose |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:20:24 |
71,20 |
3 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:24:30 |
67,10 |
4 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:28:25 |
63,18 |
5 |
ROSE M-Therese |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:30:15 |
61,35 |
6 |
VANNIER Victorine |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:37:28 |
54,13 |
7 |
EDELINE Francoise |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:37:53 |
53,72 |
8 |
GARRIC Lucette |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:43:00 |
48,60 |
9 |
RICHARD Nicole |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:44:10 |
47,43 |
10 |
GOUYER Therese |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:52:27 |
39,15 |
11 |
LECOYER Annick |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:55:13 |
36,38 |
12 |
GRANGER Francoise |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
02:01:18 |
30,30 |
Circuit G DSe Court
(11) 4700m 15postes 140m |
1 |
MAREIGNER Laetitia |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:57:22 |
80,00 |
2 |
THUILLIER Caroline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:01:39 |
75,72 |
3 |
HUVET Catherine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:26:08 |
51,23 |
4 |
LOUVET Eloise |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:34:32 |
42,83 |
5 |
DEGRES Sophie |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:38:44 |
38,63 |
6 |
DENHEZ Ludivine |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:41:02 |
36,33 |
7 |
PENANGUER Catherine |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:41:27 |
35,92 |
8 |
WOIMENT Valerie |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:41:28 |
35,90 |
9 |
MARTIN Aline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:43:51 |
33,52 |
10 |
BROCHOT Claire |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:44:27 |
32,92 |
NC |
DA SILVA Stephanie |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit G HVe Court
(16) 4700m 15postes 140m |
1 |
DICKBURT Michel |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
00:45:16 |
60,00 |
2 |
GUERIN Franck |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:45:53 |
59,38 |
3 |
PHILIPPOT Etienne |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:53:04 |
52,20 |
4 |
GAUDUIN Serge |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:53:41 |
51,58 |
5 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:55:15 |
50,02 |
6 |
LAMINETTE François |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:57:25 |
47,85 |
7 |
GOUYER Robert |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:01:36 |
43,67 |
8 |
LEPENRU Patrice |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:05:28 |
39,80 |
9 |
WIBART Helier |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:08:50 |
36,43 |
10 |
HUVET J-Marie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:10:52 |
34,40 |
11 |
ROUGEON Christophe |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:18:36 |
26,67 |
12 |
CHINCHOLE Paul |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:33:43 |
11,55 |
13 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:34:13 |
11,05 |
14 |
BLUM Sylvain |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:40:37 |
4,65 |
15 |
CASIMIR J-Paul |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:57:53 |
0,00 |
NC |
VERNON J-Claude |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit G HV4
(1) 4700m 15postes 140m |
1 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
MJC Sarcelles |
01:14:31 |
80,00 |
Circuit H DV3
(5) 3100m 13postes 60m |
1 |
MOULIERE M-Bernadett |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:57:47 |
80,00 |
2 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:04:29 |
73,30 |
3 |
LUDEWING-JAMES Carol |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:28:45 |
49,03 |
NC |
MAREIGNER Claude |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DENIS Martine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit H DV4
(5) 3100m 13postes 60m |
1 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
MJC Sarcelles |
01:57:49 |
80,00 |
Circuit H DV Court
(10) 3100m 13postes 60m |
1 |
TESSIER Ariane |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
00:56:30 |
60,00 |
2 |
GROC Claire |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:59:02 |
57,47 |
3 |
NALON Pascale |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:09:15 |
47,25 |
4 |
PICHOL Gisele |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:16:30 |
40,00 |
5 |
HUVET M-Alice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:20:47 |
35,72 |
6 |
LEBIAN DEROME Annie |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:23:04 |
33,43 |
7 |
TOUZE Christine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:25:17 |
31,22 |
8 |
DESRUMAUX Brigitte |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
02:02:20 |
0,00 |
9 |
LAMINETTE Marie-Odile |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
02:05:58 |
0,00 |
10 |
LESAGE Anita |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
03:29:31 |
0,00 |
Circuit I DMi
(3) 3200m 15postes 60m |
1 |
CIRAUDO Andrea |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:53:32 |
80,00 |
2 |
LAMINETTE Pauline |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:54:20 |
79,20 |
3 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:56:04 |
77,47 |
Circuit I HMi
(8) 3200m 15postes 60m |
1 |
DUBOIS Remi |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:26:10 |
80,00 |
2 |
DESREUMAUX Arthur |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:29:43 |
76,45 |
3 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:41:05 |
65,08 |
4 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:41:52 |
64,30 |
5 |
JOLY Francois |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:43:29 |
62,68 |
5 |
SZYMANOWSKI Valentin |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:02:35 |
43,58 |
7 |
WANTIER Loic |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:06:23 |
39,78 |
8 |
FENEUIL Sebastien |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:10:16 |
35,90 |
Circuit J DBe
(2) 2400m 13postes 60m |
1 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:57:42 |
80,00 |
2 |
FENEUIL Coralie |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
02:12:43 |
4,98 |
Circuit J HBe
(8) 2400m 13postes 60m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:36:48 |
80,00 |
2 |
POULAIN Yannick |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
00:38:00 |
78,80 |
3 |
DESREUMAUX Victor |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:39:08 |
77,67 |
4 |
BEAUDENON CEDRIC |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
00:40:01 |
76,78 |
5 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:55:34 |
61,23 |
6 |
GALET Clement |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:05:56 |
50,87 |
7 |
VERCAUTEREN Thomas |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:33:52 |
22,93 |
NC |
LERICHE Quentin |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit K Initiation Jalonné (86) 1700m 9postes 40m |
1 |
VERCAUTEREN Antoine |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:23:55 |
20,00 |
2 |
LEMAITRE Dylan |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
00:25:05 |
20,00 |
3 |
BEAUVISAGE Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:28:17 |
20,00 |
4 |
MAREIGNER Laila |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:51:59 |
20,00 |
5 |
THUILLIER Remy |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:56:13 |
20,00 |
6 |
LEMAITRE Kevin |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:02:24 |
20,00 |
7 |
THUILLIER Coline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:08:35 |
20,00 |
8 |
FENEUIL Hugo |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:18:23 |
20,00 |
9 |
BROCHOT NICOLAS |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:18:35 |
20,00 |
10 |
BROCHOT Loic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:22:16 |
20,00 |
11 |
VANNIER Emie |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:25:08 |
20,00 |
NC |
FAVEROLLE Eloise |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit I Initiation Moy (1) 4500m 14postes 130m |
1 |
LEROUEIL Jacques |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
02:08:52 |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|