CHAMPIONNAT LIFCO 2006 de SPRINT MONTIGNY 25/03/06
Circuit HOMME (48) 2700m 19postes
1 RAIMBAULT Just 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 17:27
2 TOUSSAINT Stephane 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 19:11
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 9105IF COL ETRECHY 19:43
4 DOBBS Neil 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 19:49
5 DELAUME J-Marc 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 20:59
6 VANNIER Eric 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 21:20
7 LAINE Laurent 7709IF US MELUN 21:41
8 GASNOT Laurent 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 21:57
9 RORA Sebastien 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 22:20
10 GILLARD Hugues 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 23:26
11 VERMEERSCH Thierry 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 23:34
12 PIGACHE Eric 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 23:43
13 RICARD Gael 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 23:53
14 TIRBOIS Miguel 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 24:05:00
15 FENEUIL Joseph 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 24:17:00
16 NAWROCKI Sylvain 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 24:37:00
17 CAMPBELL Nick 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN 25:29:00
18 ESTIVAL J-Luc 7709IF US MELUN 25:30:00
19 BOURGUET Godefroy 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 25:53:00
20 THOMAS Olivier 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 26:21:00
21 HAMON Patrick 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 26:43:00
22 PERICHON Bernard 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 27:54:00
23 CHARRIER Daniel 7709IF US MELUN 28:21:00
24 CASTAING Olivier 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 29:42:00
25 TOUZE Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 29:49:00
26 ROULLEAUX Alain 9105IF COL ETRECHY 30:00:00
27 GUILLON Alain 7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU 30:13:00
28 PREVOST Patrick 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 30:14:00
29 DENEUBOURG Arnault 9105IF COL ETRECHY 30:28:00
30 BESTEL Thierry 9105IF COL ETRECHY 31:27:00
31 MERAT Laurent 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 31:38:00
32 JOUVE Bernard 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 34:42:00
33 HAMON Mathieu 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 36:25:00
34 COUTURIER Claude 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 36:36:00
35 WAMSTER David 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 37:18:00
36 MOREL Olivier 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 37:51:00
37 DELAVEAU Patrice 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 41:40:00
38 LANUSSE CAZALE Eric 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 47:03:00
39 ELHOUSNI Taoufik 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 47:51:00
40 LEDUC Florian 9105IF COL ETRECHY 47:58:00
41 BELAUD Philippe 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 51:09:00
42 JACQUEMIN Laurent 9105IF COL ETRECHY 51:39:00
43 DIEUDONNE Roland 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN 52:15:00
NC HEROUARD Thierry 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
NC HERMET Andre 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE pm
NC CLOUZEAU Jacques 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY pm
NC ESNAULT Cedric 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NA pm
NC GARROS Olivier 9307IF CCS LIVRY GARGAN pm
Circuit FEMME (17) 2500m 16postes
1 VANNIER Valerie 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 18:23
2 BAROUX Celine 7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN 19:09
3 PREVOST Pascale 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 21:27
4 OLIVIER Sandra 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON 21:58
5 BOHER Fanny 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 23:13
6 BERREHAR Anne 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 23:50
7 VARRON Stephanie 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NA 25:24:00
8 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 26:07:00
9 BORCHORST Clarissa 9502IF AC BEAUCHAMP 27:30:00
10 HEROUARD Nina 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 30:21:00
11 ANTOINE Sophie 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 30:28:00
12 MEILLAN M-Pierre 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE 33:09:00
13 CAMPBELL Jane 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN 35:48:00
14 ROULLEAUX Maeva 9105IF COL ETRECHY 36:26:00
15 LEVREUX Nathalie 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 36:48:00
16 BOUCHE Sylvie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 42:25:00
17 JACQUEMIN Marie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 51:53:00
Circuit ENFANT (5) 1200m 12postes
1 ROULLEAUX Noemie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 12:25
2 LACASSIN Milan 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 16:03
3 BOUDIN Thomas 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY 17:52
4 ROULLEAUX Julie 9105IF COL ETRECHY 23:30