IR CE ORMES 19/03/2006 |
Circuit A HSe Elite (5) 12900m 34postes 0m |
1 |
LOUVET
Franck |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:09:13 |
100,00 |
2 |
BLANCHARD
Mickael |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:10:18 |
92,20 |
3 |
LEBORGNE
Julien |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
01:19:06 |
89,57 |
4 |
CHIQUET
Alexis |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:19:24 |
88,58 |
NC |
BRISBARE
Sébastien |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
pm |
84,05 |
Circuit B HEs Elite (2) 10900m 33postes 0m |
1 |
TISON
William |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS
DOUAI |
01:19:24 |
100,00 |
NC |
LECLERC
Thomas |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
pm |
|
Circuit B HSe L (19) 10900m 33postes 0m |
1 |
STRICH
François |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
01:11:59 |
80,00 |
2 |
DENEUBOURG
Arnault |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:15:58 |
76,02 |
3 |
SELLIER
J-Marc |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:16:26 |
75,55 |
4 |
SAOZANET
Stephane |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
01:17:47 |
74,20 |
5 |
BESTEL
Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:17:48 |
74,18 |
6 |
CAPISANI
Marc |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:18:10 |
73,82 |
7 |
DARGERE
Romain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:18:46 |
73,22 |
8 |
DECOSSE
Fabien |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:20:10 |
71,82 |
9 |
MIOLLANY
Frédéric |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:21:21 |
70,63 |
11 |
SENTAGNE
François |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:21:40 |
70,32 |
12 |
COURANT
Nicolas |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:24:04 |
67,92 |
13 |
BERTHELOT
Stéphane |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
86 |
01:25:49 |
66,17 |
14 |
DELAHAYE
Arnaud |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:26:47 |
65,20 |
15 |
MOREL
Olivier |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:33:20 |
58,65 |
16 |
FARGANEL
Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:33:38 |
58,35 |
17 |
DELAS
Arnaud |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
02:07:29 |
24,50 |
NC |
BLIN
Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
HERIN
Didier |
PO Loi |
ret Passp'Orientation Loiret |
01:40:21 |
0,00 |
Circuit C DSe Elite(3) 9200m 27postes 0m |
1 |
HADJIANGELIS Sophie |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:15:32 |
100,00 |
2 |
MICHONNEAU
Anne |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:20:10 |
95,37 |
3 |
ROUBAUD
Séverine |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:21:32 |
94,00 |
Circuit C HEs L (2)
9200m 27postes 0m |
1 |
BOTHOREL
Pierre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:25:21 |
80,00 |
2 |
LEDUC
Florian |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:39:18 |
66,05 |
Circuit C HV1 (21)
9200m 27postes 0m |
1 |
LEJEUNE
Bruno |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:54:51 |
80,00 |
2 |
GILLARD
Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
00:55:59 |
78,87 |
3 |
BRUNEL
Eric |
1805CE |
BOURGES ORIENTATION
18 |
01:02:25 |
72,43 |
4 |
CLOUZEAU
Jacques |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:03:54 |
70,95 |
5 |
HEROUARD
Thierry |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:04:44 |
70,12 |
6 |
LE PERSONNIC
Serge |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:05:43 |
69,13 |
7 |
SABATIER
Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:05:58 |
68,88 |
8 |
DEROSIN
Gilles |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:06:08 |
68,72 |
9 |
MOUTAULT
Pascal |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:06:15 |
68,60 |
10 |
ROULLEAUX
Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:06:31 |
68,33 |
11 |
MAINE
Laurent |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:07:21 |
67,50 |
12 |
THOMAS
Olivier |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:07:28 |
67,38 |
13 |
BONNEAU
Paul |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
01:09:06 |
65,75 |
14 |
GUILLOT
Loïc |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
01:09:18 |
65,55 |
15 |
FOLKERINGA
Daniel |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:09:51 |
65,00 |
16 |
LACASSIN
Robin |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:11:28 |
63,38 |
17 |
DARGERE
Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:15:06 |
59,75 |
18 |
FARGANEL
Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:36:13 |
38,63 |
19 |
LEJAY
Christophe |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
02:02:11 |
12,67 |
NC |
LAROCHE
Bernard |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BOURJADE Christophe |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB
ORLEANAIS |
Abandon |
0,00 |
Circuit D HJu
(7) 7300m 25postes 0m |
1 |
DESPLAT
Martin |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:52:35 |
80,00 |
2 |
BERTON
Clement |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:54:38 |
77,95 |
3 |
GIRARD
Julien |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:59:31 |
73,07 |
4 |
LE PERSONNIC François |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE
ORIENTATION |
01:02:42 |
69,88 |
5 |
MAINE
Axel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:04:40 |
67,92 |
6 |
SABATIER
Alexandre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:06:08 |
66,45 |
7 |
KOWALCZYK
Benjamin |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:07:29 |
65,10 |
Circuit D HV2 (20)
7300m 25postes 0m |
1 |
BAROUX
Jacky |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
00:50:46 |
80,00 |
2 |
CHARRIER
Daniel |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
00:55:35 |
75,18 |
3 |
PREVOST
Patrick |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:00:56 |
69,83 |
4 |
LAFUT
J-Christophe |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:01:04 |
69,70 |
5 |
FLAMENT
Hervé |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:02:22 |
68,40 |
6 |
LEPETIT
Michel |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:05:06 |
65,67 |
7 |
KORUS
J-Luc |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE COURSE D'O |
01:07:49 |
62,95 |
7 |
ELLEOUET
Roger |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:08:39 |
62,12 |
9 |
MARTIN
Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:12:09 |
58,62 |
11 |
KOWALCZYK
Francis |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:16:24 |
54,37 |
12 |
SOL
Michel |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:16:39 |
54,12 |
13 |
ETIENNE
Dominique |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION
SANCHEY |
01:17:29 |
53,28 |
14 |
GADY
Alain |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:23:03 |
47,72 |
15 |
BOTHOREL
Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:24:30 |
46,27 |
16 |
GOFFRE
J-Louis |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:28:37 |
42,15 |
17 |
LEBAUPIN
Patrick |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB
ORLEANAIS |
01:52:38 |
18,13 |
NC |
POZO
J-Louis |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BARDES
Philippe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DARTHIAL
Jean-Paul |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D DSe L
(6) 7300m 25postes 0m |
1 |
OLIVIER
Sandra |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
01:00:44 |
80,00 |
2 |
DEBOCQMAINE
Agnes |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:06:04 |
74,67 |
3 |
GHILBERT
Patricia |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
01:15:09 |
65,58 |
4 |
LEFEBVRE Emmanuelle |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:18:38 |
62,10 |
5 |
LAROCHE
Maroussia |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:19:30 |
61,23 |
NC |
GIUMMARRA
Gaëlle |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E HCa
(8) 6400m 19postes 0m |
1 |
CRESPIN
Celestin |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:40:02 |
80,00 |
2 |
GOUYER
Robyn |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:41:46 |
78,27 |
3 |
BONNEAU
Maxime |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:46:15 |
73,78 |
4 |
GOYAT
Kevin |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
00:52:17 |
67,75 |
5 |
GIRARD
Martial |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:53:11 |
66,85 |
6 |
ROGER
Thomas |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:55:33 |
64,48 |
7 |
LEBORGNE
Bertrand |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
00:56:08 |
63,90 |
8 |
JAGOURY
Maxime |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:09:00 |
51,03 |
Circuit E HSe Court
(8) 6400m 19postes 0m |
1 |
SERINET
Laurent |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
00:45:28 |
60,00 |
2 |
MARTIN
Didier |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:53:20 |
52,13 |
3 |
CHEVILLARD
Johann |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:03:09 |
42,32 |
4 |
LAFAYE
Lucas |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:04:06 |
41,37 |
5 |
LEGALL
Thierry |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:04:37 |
40,85 |
6 |
RAYNAUD
Olivier |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:08:05 |
37,38 |
7 |
PIDOUX
Hugues |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
01:09:59 |
35,48 |
8 |
TRIOLET
Stephane |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:10:10 |
35,30 |
Circuit F HV3
(6) 5400m 17postes 0m |
1 |
SXAY
Louis |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:36:55 |
80,00 |
2 |
MICHAUX
Clovis |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMERIE DE ME |
00:41:35 |
75,33 |
3 |
PIGER
Albert |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB
ORLEANAIS |
00:51:22 |
65,55 |
4 |
FERRAGE
Rene |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:55:52 |
61,05 |
5 |
DUBOIS
Roland |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:01:27 |
55,47 |
6 |
TESTOUD
Philippe |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:05:41 |
51,23 |
Circuit F DV1
(19) 5400m 17postes 0m |
1 |
PREVOST
Pascale |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:39:05 |
80,00 |
2 |
ROIRAND
Line |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
00:47:05 |
72,00 |
3 |
BOUCHE
Sylvie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:00:54 |
58,18 |
4 |
DARGERE
Francoise |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:07:58 |
51,12 |
5 |
BONNEAU
Catherine |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
01:08:48 |
50,28 |
6 |
COURTIEU
Dominique |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:09:15 |
49,83 |
Circuit F DJu
(3) 5400m 17postes 0m |
1 |
DIDOU
Sophie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:49:47 |
80,00 |
2 |
BONNEAU
Mathilde |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIEN |
00:50:43 |
79,07 |
3 |
PORCHERON
Anais |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:02:29 |
67,30 |
Circuit G DCa
(3) 4100m 15postes 0m |
1 |
HEROUARD
Nina |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:36:36 |
80,00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX
Maeva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:42:24 |
74,20 |
3 |
PIONNEAU
Justine |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:45:35 |
71,02 |
Circuit G DV2
(8) 4100m 15postes 0m |
1 |
MOULIN
Patricia |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
00:37:47 |
80,00 |
2 |
FLAMENT
Dominique |
3308AQ |
SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CE |
00:39:09 |
78,63 |
3 |
LEROUEIL
M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
00:40:37 |
77,17 |
4 |
VARDANEGA
Odile |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:51:34 |
66,22 |
5 |
SXAY
Michelle |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:57:28 |
60,32 |
6 |
GOUYER
Therese |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:01:32 |
56,25 |
7 |
DESHAYES Jacqueline |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB
ORLEANAIS |
01:10:57 |
46,83 |
8 |
GILBERT
Francine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:40:41 |
17,10 |
Circuit G DSe Court
(10) 4100m 15postes 0m |
1 |
MATTON
Nathalie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:37:11 |
60,00 |
2 |
LOUVET
Eloise |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:41:21 |
55,83 |
3 |
MARTIN
Emmanuelle |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:46:25 |
50,77 |
4 |
MATTON
Maud |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:51:04 |
46,12 |
5 |
MOREL
Manuela |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
01:03:21 |
33,83 |
6 |
JACQUEMIN Catherine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:08:07 |
29,07 |
7 |
BESTEL
Florence |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:27:41 |
9,50 |
NC |
MALBRAND
Marie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SERINET
Carole |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
SXAY
Marjorie |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:25:27 |
0,00 |
Circuit G HVe Court
(11) 4100m 15postes 0m |
1 |
AVIRON
Michel |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
00:32:44 |
60,00 |
2 |
GOUYER
Robert |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:33:12 |
59,53 |
3 |
DELLAVALLE Jean-Baptiste |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
00:35:03 |
57,68 |
4 |
DULIEUX
Francis |
8807LO |
LOISIR ORIENTATION
SANCHEY |
00:36:56 |
55,80 |
5 |
GIRARD
Regis |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:37:26 |
55,30 |
6 |
LEBORGNE
Pascal |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
00:37:28 |
55,27 |
7 |
MATTON
Alain |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:37:35 |
55,15 |
8 |
ROUGEON
Christophe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERARMEES DE |
00:39:48 |
52,93 |
9 |
BERTON
Didier |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:40:05 |
52,65 |
10 |
VERGNAUD
Pascal |
8702LI |
C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE LIMOG |
00:55:29 |
37,25 |
11 |
CLAVAL
J-Claude |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:03:31 |
29,22 |
Circuit G HV4
(3) 4100m 15postes 0m |
1 |
LEMAIRE
Roger |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:45:26 |
80,00 |
2 |
LEFOUEST
Joseph |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
00:52:51 |
72,58 |
3 |
FRANZIN
Arnaldo |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB
ORLEANAIS |
01:08:23 |
57,05 |
Circuit H DV3
(2) 3510m 14postes 0m |
1 |
PIGER
Ghislaine |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB
ORLEANAIS |
00:54:19 |
80,00 |
2 |
DUBOIS
Annie |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
00:58:29 |
75,83 |
Circuit H DV4
(1) 3510m 14postes 0m |
|
LEFOUEST
M-Therese |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
00:56:26 |
80,00 |
Circuit H DV Court
(6) 3510m 14postes 0m |
1 |
DASILVA
Irene |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:40:24 |
60,00 |
2 |
BERTON
Catherine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:50:15 |
50,15 |
3 |
SABATIER
Odile |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:53:46 |
46,63 |
4 |
GOFFRE
Maryvonne |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:58:13 |
42,18 |
5 |
AVIRON Marie-Thérèze |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECOLE NATIO |
01:09:40 |
30,73 |
6 |
LEBORGNE
Sylvie |
2904BR |
COATARMOR
29 |
01:09:48 |
30,60 |
Circuit I DMi
(2) 3000m 12postes 0m |
1 |
MAINE
Roxane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:28:13 |
80,00 |
2 |
ALVAREZ
Claude |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:30:08 |
78,08 |
Circuit I HMi
(9) 3000m 12postes 0m |
1 |
LECLERC
Benjamin |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
00:20:39 |
80,00 |
2 |
AUFREY
Thomas |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:25:23 |
75,27 |
3 |
VINCENT
Benoît |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:32:06 |
68,55 |
4 |
LEJEUNE
Florian |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:32:10 |
68,48 |
5 |
BRUNEL
Julien |
1805CE |
BOURGES ORIENTATION
18 |
00:38:00 |
62,65 |
6 |
GETTEN
Baptiste |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:43:46 |
56,88 |
7 |
BERTHELOT Guillaume |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
00:49:05 |
51,57 |
8 |
MULLIGAN
Percy |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
01:02:20 |
38,32 |
NC |
SABATIER
Antoine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit J DBe
(4) 2500m 9postes 0m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX
Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:18:11 |
80,00 |
2 |
ROULLEAUX
Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:31:14 |
66,95 |
3 |
DASILVA
Auriane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
00:41:49 |
56,37 |
4 |
BESTEL
Sandra |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
01:17:12 |
20,98 |
Circuit J HBe
(1) 2500m 9postes 0m |
1 |
LACASSIN
Milan |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTI |
abs |
0,00 |
Circuit Jaloné (8) 2500m 9postes 0m |
1 |
BESTEL
Arnault |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH |
00:21:23 |
20,00 |
2 |
ISAAC
Thomas |
PO Loi |
ret Passp'Orientation Loiret |
00:39:53 |
0,00 |
3 |
SELLIER
Mathis |
PO Loi |
ret Passp'Orientation Loiret |
00:42:32 |
0,00 |
4 |
COURANT
Florestan |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
01:05:23 |
20,00 |
NC |
BRUNEL
Mathieu |
1805CE |
BOURGES ORIENTATION
18 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
COURANT
Faustin |
4504CE |
A.S.C.O.
ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LOUVET
Alexandra |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
NC |
LOUVET
Théo |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|