Départementale du Rocher De La Reine 12/02/2006 |
Circuit A (31) 9000m 27postes 0m |
1 |
Franck LOUVET |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:17:15 |
2 |
Ivan BRODZKI |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:22:53 |
3 |
Yann HEALY |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:27:13 |
4 |
Julien LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:28:45 |
5 |
Patrice LIBERT |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:29:52 |
6 |
Laurent GASNOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:31:26 |
7 |
Claude FLAMENT |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:34:23 |
8 |
Thierry HEROUARD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:38:10 |
9 |
David WAMSTER |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:41:02 |
10 |
Olivier LEGUEN |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU |
01:42:45 |
11 |
Pascale PREVOST |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:44:59 |
12 |
Didier THENAISIE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:45:22 |
13 |
Marc DISTINGUIN |
2105BO |
ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET |
01:52:51 |
14 |
Alain AMORIC |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:53:55 |
15 |
Gérard EMOND |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:56:11 |
16 |
Tristan HERTZOG |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:56:12 |
17 |
J-Marc CHARIAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:59:06 |
18 |
Nicolas RISSELIN |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
02:00:19 |
19 |
Bruno DESBULEUX |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
02:01:37 |
20 |
Denis BLANDIN |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
02:03:58 |
21 |
Damien MERMET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
02:06:27 |
22 |
Vincent PERRIN |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
02:13:39 |
23 |
Benoit COMBES |
LJ |
|
02:18:26 |
24 |
Arnaud COUDRAY |
LJ |
|
02:21:30 |
25 |
Aime LOUAT |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
02:36:03 |
26 |
Marie-Jo BRUNEL |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
02:49:38 |
27 |
J-Yves MAILLET |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
03:22:31 |
NC |
Frederic MIOLLANY |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
pm |
NC |
Benoit FARGANEL |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
pm |
NC |
Stéphane RUFFIO |
9210IF |
O² SEINE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
pm |
NC |
Matthieu BRUNET |
LJ |
|
pm |
Circuit B (27) 7400m 24postes 0m |
1 |
Gilles DEROSIN |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:15:50 |
2 |
Johann THOMAS |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:16:30 |
3 |
Fabien DECOSSE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:23:43 |
4 |
Thierry TOUZE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:23:54 |
5 |
Jose RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:24:41 |
6 |
Andre MOUEZY |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:26:11 |
7 |
J-Luc ESTIVAL |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:27:07 |
8 |
Philippe DUFFAUD |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:28:25 |
9 |
Sylvie GEROMEY |
LJ |
|
01:31:38 |
10 |
Marc CAPISANI |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:31:42 |
11 |
J-Francois LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:37:12 |
12 |
Frank LIESSE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:38:57 |
13 |
Philippe TOXE |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:39:25 |
14 |
Herve FLAMENT |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:42:16 |
15 |
Remi DROUARD |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:49:20 |
16 |
Denis NERET |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
01:53:26 |
17 |
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:54:58 |
18 |
Erwan BLIN |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:57:01 |
19 |
Eric JESTIN |
LJ |
|
01:58:50 |
20 |
J-Baptis DELLAVALLE |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
02:05:55 |
21 |
Laurent JACQUEMIN |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
02:13:23 |
22 |
Thierry FARGANEL |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
02:19:13 |
23 |
Xavier ROBIN |
LJ |
|
02:29:48 |
24 |
Laurent AYMARD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
02:37:45 |
25 |
Christian KARPY |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
02:51:32 |
NC |
Benoit BERINI |
LJ |
|
pm |
NC |
Eric CARON |
LJ |
|
pm |
Circuit C (34) 6290m 14postes 0m |
1 |
Fabien POUSSEL |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:03:54 |
2 |
Fabian HADDADI |
LJ |
|
01:11:37 |
3 |
Etienne PHILIPPOT |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:19:50 |
4 |
Patrick HAMON |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:25:22 |
5 |
Gilles THOMAS |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:25:35 |
6 |
Romuald GERARD |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:27:09 |
7 |
Sebastien PROUVOST |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:28:07 |
8 |
Lucas LAFAYE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:29:45 |
9 |
Eric BRUNEL |
1805CE |
CAP AVENTURE 18 |
01:30:03 |
10 |
Eric RAIMBAULT |
LJ |
|
01:30:07 |
11 |
Julien GAFFURI |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:31:49 |
12 |
Gilles DEBRABANDERE |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:31:59 |
13 |
Gérard DEROME |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:37:43 |
14 |
Arnaud DUPLESSIS |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:38:25 |
15 |
Jacques HERTZOG |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:41:50 |
16 |
Philippe WEBER |
3408LR |
MONTPELIER SPORT ORIENT |
01:43:22 |
17 |
J-Luc GLASSET |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:43:26 |
18 |
Pierre BARRAU |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:45:44 |
19 |
Claude COUTURIER |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:46:46 |
20 |
Adrient JALICON |
LJ |
|
01:52:49 |
21 |
Rene LAUREAT |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:58:07 |
22 |
Lionel QUIDU |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
02:09:10 |
23 |
Francois DONADIEU |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
02:10:41 |
24 |
Dominique TREILLARD |
LJ |
|
02:16:34 |
25 |
Michel BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
02:16:51 |
26 |
J-Christoph ARLANDIS |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
02:27:12 |
27 |
Cédric GROS |
LJ |
|
02:52:53 |
28 |
Thomas FURTADO |
LJ |
|
02:57:29 |
NC |
Bertrand DILLY |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
pm |
NC |
David MATHELIER |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
pm |
NC |
Matthieu HAMON |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
pm |
NC |
J-Louis GOFFRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
NC |
Emmanuel ROZAND |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
pm |
NC |
Michel CHARIAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
pm |
Circuit C Dame
(9) 6290m 14postes 0m |
1 |
Sophie GUILLON |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:10:02 |
2 |
Stephanie VARRON |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:11:47 |
3 |
Christelle COQUET |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:24:58 |
4 |
Laetitia TARDY |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:44:42 |
5 |
Anne MICHONNEAU |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIEN |
02:03:43 |
6 |
Héléne FEVRE |
LJ |
|
02:16:52 |
NC |
Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
Anne Laure CAZALI |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
pm |
NC |
Lara PINCHON |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
pm |
Circuit D (9) 4920m 15postes 0m |
1 |
J-Marie WURTZ |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
48:55:00 |
2 |
Olivier HERISSE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:05:33 |
3 |
Gerard LEFRANCOIS |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:09:38 |
4 |
Edmond SZECHENYI |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:10:32 |
5 |
Johann CHEVILLARD |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:10:35 |
6 |
Clovis MICHAUX |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:15:07 |
7 |
Philippe TESTOUD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:20:08 |
8 |
Michael BIARD |
LJ |
|
01:25:07 |
9 |
Christian CRENN |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:28:45 |
10 |
Rene FERRAGE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:29:40 |
11 |
Patrick FLOQUET |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:34:55 |
12 |
Roger LEMAIRE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:37:36 |
13 |
Lionel MARIE |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:45:29 |
14 |
Georges BIGOT |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:46:51 |
15 |
Patrick HALLE |
LJ |
|
01:54:28 |
16 |
Eric DEVOGELE |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:56:10 |
Circuit D Dame
(19) 4920m 15postes 0m |
1 |
Valérie MANO |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:07:41 |
2 |
Celine BAROUX |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:13:15 |
3 |
Isabelle RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:13:47 |
4 |
Celine LECOURT |
9210IF |
O² SEINE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
01:16:58 |
5 |
Arlette CLET |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:16:59 |
6 |
Lucienne TOUATI |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:17:50 |
7 |
Odile VARDANEGA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:22:16 |
8 |
Sophie RABES |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:24:50 |
9 |
Marie Cath JACQUEMIN |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:26:49 |
10 |
Regine WURTZ |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:30:36 |
11 |
Gaelle KLEIN |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:36:46 |
12 |
Sylvie BOUCHE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:36:58 |
13 |
Sandrine LOUVET |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
01:38:23 |
14 |
Alice DESBULEUX |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
02:03:57 |
15 |
Dominique DESBULEUX |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
02:04:04 |
16 |
Isabelle GLASSET |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:07:02 |
17 |
Véronique WRIGHT |
LJ |
|
02:14:27 |
18 |
Veronique LORENZO |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
02:15:37 |
19 |
M-Laure SILVESTRO |
8306AZ |
ASPTT TOULON |
02:43:59 |
Circuit E (3) 3280m 11postes 0m |
1 |
Sylvain PARGON |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
50:55:00 |
2 |
Franck HARDY |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:07:58 |
3 |
William SCHAPPACHER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:08:29 |
Circuit E Dame
(8) 3280m 11postes 0m |
1 |
Irene DASILVA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
51:20:00 |
2 |
Claudine DEBRABANDERE |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:09:56 |
3 |
Annie AILLOT |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:10:17 |
4 |
Francine GILBERT |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:23:12 |
5 |
Yvette BIGOT |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:32:47 |
6 |
Sandra RUAU |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:34:49 |
7 |
Huguette BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:39:42 |
|
Maryvonne GOFFRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
Circuit Jalonné (3) 2000m 8postes 25m |
1 |
Noemie FLOQUET |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
29:10:00 |
2 |
Clement FLOQUET |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
29:37:00 |
3 |
Malo DOURDOU-VARRON |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
33:15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|