Départementale + VTT de BEAUVAIS 29/01/2006 |
Circuit A (43) 8000m 23postes 260m |
1 |
BOUVIER William |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE O |
HSe |
00:53:52 |
2 |
DELAUME Jean Marc |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
00:57:43 |
3 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
01:00:48 |
4 |
GILLARD Hugues |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:03:31 |
5 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:05:56 |
6 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:07:33 |
7 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:08:17 |
8 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:09:19 |
9 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
HV1 |
01:09:47 |
10 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:09:49 |
11 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
DSe |
01:10:03 |
12 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
01:10:13 |
13 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:10:44 |
14 |
CHOD Philippe |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
01:10:55 |
15 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:11:28 |
16 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
01:12:02 |
17 |
DOBBS Neil |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:12:41 |
18 |
THIERRY Sebastien |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
01:14:01 |
19 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:15:00 |
20 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:15:01 |
21 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:15:58 |
22 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
01:17:13 |
23 |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:17:38 |
24 |
BARBE David |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RAN |
HSe |
01:19:44 |
25 |
BERTON Benoit |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
01:19:49 |
26 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HSe |
01:19:59 |
27 |
TIRBOIS Miguel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HSe |
01:22:07 |
28 |
CHARIAU Jean marc |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HV1 |
01:25:49 |
29 |
CARBONI Cyril |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
01:26:34 |
30 |
KAMMERER Madeleine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DSe |
01:28:32 |
31 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:28:37 |
32 |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:28:38 |
33 |
VERDY Olivier |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:31:13 |
34 |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HSe |
01:32:07 |
35 |
FINAUD Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:32:56 |
36 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:33:54 |
37 |
JOVESKY Valery |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RAN |
HSe |
01:37:12 |
38 |
JESTIN Eric |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
01:38:25 |
39 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
01:47:08 |
40 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:47:53 |
41 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
01:53:33 |
42 |
LEMEUR Pierre |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HV1 |
02:38:12 |
NC |
RORA Sebastien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HEs |
AB |
Circuit B (22) 6000m 18postes 250m |
1 |
DENEUBOURG Arnault |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
00:49:35 |
2 |
GASTINEAU J-Francois |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
00:53:43 |
3 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
00:53:54 |
4 |
BRODZKI Ivan |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
00:54:16 |
5 |
PIGACHE Eric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
00:55:28 |
6 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV2 |
00:57:05 |
7 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
00:58:20 |
8 |
HADJIANGELIS Sophie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DSe |
01:02:16 |
9 |
CHASTEL Bernard |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
HV1 |
01:02:24 |
10 |
GIESI Maurice |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
01:02:38 |
11 |
HAMON Patrick |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
01:06:49 |
12 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DSe |
01:08:01 |
13 |
BRAUN Arnaud |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:11:55 |
14 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
HV2 |
01:14:59 |
15 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV1 |
01:23:31 |
16 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
HV2 |
01:29:24 |
17 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV1 |
01:31:51 |
18 |
GROSSO Eric |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:33:26 |
19 |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
01:39:01 |
20 |
HUBERT Alain |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
02:07:24 |
NC |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV1 |
pm |
NC |
ALIDIERE Guy |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HV1 |
pm |
Circuit C -
Dames (3) 5400m 17postes 250m |
1 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
00:57:54 |
2 |
CHOD KIEWIEZ Violaine |
LJ |
Licences journées |
DSe |
01:27:43 |
3 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
01:32:36 |
Circuit
C - Hommes (14) 5400m 17postes 250m |
1 |
BELIN Vincent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV1 |
00:47:58 |
2 |
GRISOLLE Rene |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV2 |
00:55:49 |
3 |
WURTZ J-Marie |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
HV2 |
00:56:56 |
4 |
THOMAS Gilles |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HV1 |
01:00:08 |
5 |
LOIG William |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
01:08:45 |
6 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:10:30 |
7 |
MARTIN Gilbert |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQU |
HV2 |
01:13:50 |
8 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:14:14 |
9 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
7717IF |
JS FERTE GAUCHER |
HV2 |
01:16:34 |
10 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:19:45 |
11 |
GARDEUR Julien |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
HSe |
01:20:50 |
12 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HV2 |
01:28:34 |
13 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HV2 |
01:30:39 |
NC |
CALLEN Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR |
HSe |
pm |
Circuit D
- Dames (12) 5000m 15postes 165m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DCa |
01:02:59 |
2 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DV1 |
01:03:03 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
01:04:55 |
4 |
WURTZ Isabelle |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
DCa |
01:09:02 |
5 |
WURTZ Regine |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
DV1 |
01:11:59 |
6 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV1 |
01:12:16 |
7 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
DV2 |
01:16:21 |
8 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DV1 |
01:17:22 |
9 |
RODIER Marie |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
DV2 |
01:18:44 |
10 |
PROST Gisele |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
DV1 |
01:37:43 |
11 |
POTIER Annie |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
DV1 |
01:49:03 |
12 |
REBIERE Christine |
LJ |
Licences journées |
DV1 |
02:10:09 |
Circuit D
- Hommes (10) 5000m 15postes 165m |
1 |
MICHAUX Clovis |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV3 |
00:56:49 |
2 |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
00:58:27 |
3 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HMi |
01:03:47 |
4 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HSe |
01:11:42 |
5 |
TESTOUD Philippe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV3 |
01:14:55 |
6 |
REUT Christian |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:18:36 |
7 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV3 |
01:24:39 |
8 |
GARDEUR Alexandre |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:35:51 |
9 |
PROST Daniel |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
HV3 |
01:37:38 |
10 |
GARCIA Daniel |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
HSe |
01:49:03 |
Circuit E -
Dames (6) 3800m 10postes 165m |
1 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
DV2 |
00:39:10 |
2 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
00:50:10 |
3 |
SCHWEITZER Virginie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
DV2 |
00:55:36 |
4 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
00:59:21 |
5 |
AILLOT Annie |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
DV2 |
01:06:36 |
6 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
7717IF |
JS FERTE GAUCHER |
DV2 |
01:13:46 |
Circuit E
- Hommes (1) 3800m 10postes 165m |
1 |
VINCENT Benoit |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
HBe |
00:38:35 |
Circuit Jalonné
(6) 3200m 8postes 80m |
1 |
SCHWEITZER Aymeric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HBe |
00:25:37 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HBe |
00:26:22 |
3 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
DBe |
00:33:25 |
4 |
MORLON Louise |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:41:20 |
5 |
GODEFROY Simon |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HBe |
00:42:45 |
6 |
PROVOST Valentin |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
HBe |
00:45:35 |
Circuit VTT A
(17) 25000m 30postes |
1 |
RORA Sebastien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HEs |
01:54:56 |
2 |
THIERRY Sebastien |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
02:02:25 |
3 |
GRUSELLE Fabien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HV1 |
02:06:14 |
4 |
TIRBOIS Miguel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HSe |
02:06:30 |
5 |
KAMMERER Madeleine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DSe |
02:16:18 |
6 |
CHOD Philippe |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
02:16:57 |
7 |
SPAETH Daniel |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
02:40:28 |
8 |
DEVILLERS Christophe |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HV1 |
02:58:27 |
NC |
VARLET Francis |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HV1 |
AB |
NC |
CHARIAU, J-Marc |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HV1 |
AB |
NC |
VANNIER, Bernard |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HV3 |
AB |
NC |
DELALANDE |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
HSe |
AB |
NC |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
AB |
NC |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
AB |
NC |
LOIG William |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
AB |
NC |
PIGACHE Eric |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
AB |
NC |
MATHELIER David |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
AB |
Circuit VTT B
(5) 15000m 16postes |
1 |
GENRE JAZELET |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
02:08:31 |
2 |
LOUIS |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
03:16:16 |
3 |
GASPARROTO |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
03:21:27 |
NC |
LE PETIT |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
AB |
NC |
CHOD KIEWIEZ Violaine |
LJ |
Licences journées |
DSe |
AB |
Circuit VTT B
Jeunes (1) 15000m 16postes |
NC |
REYNAUD |
LJ |
Licences journées |
|
AB |
Circuit VTT C
(5) 8000m 10postes |
1 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
01:29:26 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:29:34 |
NC |
JOUIN |
LJ |
Licences journées |
|
AB |
NC |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DV1 |
AB |
NC |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
DBe |
AB |
Combiné
pédèstre A + VTT A (6) 8000m 23postes
+ 25000m 30postes |
1 |
THIERRY Sebastien |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
03:16:26 |
2 |
TIRBOIS Miguel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
HSe |
03:28:37 |
3 |
KAMMERER Madeleine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
DSe |
03:44:50 |
4 |
CHOD Philippe |
LJ |
Licences journées |
HSe |
03:27:52 |
NC |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HV1 |
AB |
NC |
RORA Sebastien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
HEs |
AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|