Départementale du CARROSSE 06/11/2005 |
Circuit A (58) 9100m 26postes 410m |
1 |
TOUSSAINT Stephane |
HSe |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
67:32:00 |
2 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
HSe |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
69:05:00 |
3 |
LOUVET Franck |
HSe |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
78:41:00 |
4 |
GASNOT Laurent |
HSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
81:04:00 |
5 |
DOBBS Neil |
HSe |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
81:24:00 |
6 |
LEJEUNE Bruno |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
83:27:00 |
7 |
GILLARD Hugues |
HV1 |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
83:50:00 |
8 |
MOREY Etienne |
HSe |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
84:48:00 |
9 |
COX Anthony |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
84:57:00 |
10 |
PANNIER Pascal |
HSe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
86:37:00 |
11 |
LEGUEN Olivier |
HSe |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
86:38:00 |
12 |
BARRANGER David |
HSe |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIE |
86:56:00 |
13 |
DARGERE Romain |
HSe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
87:48:00 |
14 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
HSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
90:02:00 |
15 |
LIBERT Patrice |
HSe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
91:22:00 |
16 |
CHASLOT Cedric |
HSe |
IMP010 |
7203PL |
96:13:00 |
17 |
JANIC Pascal |
HSe |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
98:47:00 |
18 |
CHOD Philippe |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
99:55:00 |
19 |
SCHWEITZER Arnaud |
HSe |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
100:28:00 |
20 |
MERAT Laurent |
HSe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
101:35:00 |
21 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
HSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
103:44:00 |
22 |
BORDENAVE Claude |
HSe |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
103:57:00 |
23 |
BRAULT Lionel |
HSe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
106:13:00 |
24 |
GARNIER Vincent |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
107:13:00 |
25 |
BESTEL Thierry |
HSe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
107:47:00 |
26 |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
108:51:00 |
27 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
HV1 |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
109:30:00 |
28 |
THENAISIE Didier |
HSe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
109:38:00 |
29 |
SABATIER Francois |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
115:30:00 |
30 |
FISCHER Frederic |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
115:41:00 |
31 |
MERMET Damien |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
119:45:00 |
32 |
NAEL Pascal |
HV1 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
120:21:00 |
33 |
LAUDE Philippe |
HSe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
121:03:00 |
34 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
HV1 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
127:17:00 |
35 |
WAMSTER David |
HSe |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
131:21:00 |
36 |
LOUAT Aime |
HV2 |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
132:42:00 |
37 |
MACLE Bruno |
HSe |
FFSU S |
port universitaire |
134:00:00 |
38 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
HSe |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
137:28:00 |
39 |
BARBIER Patrick |
HV1 |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
138:36:00 |
40 |
STREC Cyril |
HSe |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
140:41:00 |
41 |
BOURIOT Dominique |
HV1 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
140:58:00 |
42 |
CCHNETZ Benno |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
143:11:00 |
43 |
BONNARD Stéphane |
HSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
147:03:00 |
44 |
DEVILLIERS Laurent |
HSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
175:50:00 |
45 |
DETANT Alain |
HSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
178:27:00 |
NC |
COMBES Benoît |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
TIBERI Olivier |
HSe |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
pm |
NC |
KIRREN Arnaud |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
PUCHLY Alexandre |
HSe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
pm |
NC |
DEVOGELE Eric |
HV1 |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
pm |
NC |
MOUREY Yannick |
HSe |
FFSU S |
port universitaire |
pm |
NC |
DUVAL Stéphane |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
CLAVERIE Pierre |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
CLAVERIE Thomas |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
DV2 |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
pm |
NC |
PATART JULIEN |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
BALTHAZARD Philippe |
HSe |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
pm |
NC |
BARBE David |
HSe |
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
pm |
Circuit B (47) 8300m 25postes 420m |
1 |
BAROUX Jacky |
HV1 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
74:00:00 |
2 |
GOUYER Robyn |
HCa |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
79:26:00 |
3 |
ROINE Emmanuel |
HSe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
84:36:00 |
4 |
AMORIC Alain |
HV1 |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
85:19:00 |
5 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
85:45:00 |
6 |
RORA Jose |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
87:07:00 |
7 |
THURIOT Kevin |
HSe |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
87:16:00 |
8 |
ESTEVAN Yann |
HSe |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
88:32:00 |
9 |
GODEFROY Rene |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
89:23:00 |
10 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
89:59:00 |
11 |
GORETH Eric |
HV1 |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
90:15:00 |
12 |
BELIN Vincent |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
92:00:00 |
13 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
94:09:00 |
14 |
BONNEAU Paul |
HV1 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
96:35:00 |
15 |
HALLAY Dominique |
HEs |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
96:36:00 |
16 |
DROUARD Remi |
HV1 |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
97:00:00 |
17 |
MENUT J-Claude |
HV2 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
97:30:00 |
18 |
MOUEZY Andre |
HV1 |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERMAIN |
103:03:00 |
19 |
BARDES Philippe |
HV2 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
107:46:00 |
20 |
PORTRON Alain |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
108:24:00 |
21 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
111:18:00 |
22 |
SENTAGNE François |
HSe |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
112:24:00 |
23 |
NORMAND Samuel |
HSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
114:42:00 |
24 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnés |
DV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
114:54:00 |
25 |
BONTEMPS Yves |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
115:31:00 |
26 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
HSe |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
119:52:00 |
27 |
CHASTEL Bernard |
HV1 |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
121:35:00 |
28 |
DEVILLERS Christophe |
HSe |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
122:39:00 |
29 |
CHARIAU J-Marc |
HV1 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
127:47:00 |
30 |
CARRIE Laurent |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
128:51:00 |
31 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
HSe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
129:20:00 |
32 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
130:46:00 |
33 |
COUTURIER Claude |
HV2 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
133:17:00 |
34 |
GABRIELLI Patrick |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
140:28:00 |
35 |
BOISSONEAU J-Francoi |
HV2 |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
143:55:00 |
36 |
HARDY Franck |
HV1 |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
143:58:00 |
37 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
HV2 |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
147:43:00 |
38 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
HV2 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
160:58:00 |
39 |
KARPYN Christian |
HV1 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
170:06:00 |
NC |
TOUSSAINT Alain |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
BESCH Frédéric |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
LUCAS Jérôme |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
WILLIAME Loig |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
BERTHIER Laurent |
HSe |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
pm |
NC |
HERTZOG Jacques |
HV2 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
pm |
NC |
MAILLET J-Yves |
HV1 |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
pm |
NC |
THOMAS Olivier |
HV1 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
pm |
Circuit C (70) 5900m 19postes 260m |
1 |
MORLON Marie |
DSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
55:47:00 |
2 |
DEROSIN Gilles |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
61:51:00 |
3 |
PERICHON Bernard |
HV2 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
63:00:00 |
4 |
MOREL Olivier |
HSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
63:32:00 |
5 |
WURTZ J-Marie |
HV2 |
IMP011 |
7403RA |
64:20:00 |
6 |
MARQUES Manuel |
HV1 |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
65:37:00 |
7 |
LACASSIN Robin |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
65:50:00 |
8 |
GEROMEY J-Pierre |
HSe |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
71:19:00 |
9 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
DSe |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
73:24:00 |
10 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
HV2 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
73:48:00 |
11 |
RAIMBAULT Louis |
HV1 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
75:30:00 |
12 |
DELAVEAUX Patrice |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
75:42:00 |
13 |
GAYME Timothée |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
76:27:00 |
14 |
LAROSE Sabrina |
DSe |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
77:19:00 |
15 |
BAROUX Celine |
DSe |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
79:01:00 |
16 |
PREVOST Pascale |
DV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
79:46:00 |
17 |
BENGTSSON Aiko |
DSe |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
82:57:00 |
18 |
BOYET Christophe |
HSe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
83:18:00 |
19 |
BERREHAR Anne |
DSe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
84:47:00 |
20 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
DSe |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
85:38:00 |
21 |
GIESI Maurice |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
86:12:00 |
22 |
BIARD Michael |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
86:30:00 |
23 |
RAUTURIER Veronique |
DSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
88:22:00 |
24 |
CEDELLE Claire |
DSe |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
89:31:00 |
25 |
GIRE Gentiane |
DJu |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
90:02:00 |
26 |
PETIT Guyonne |
DV2 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
90:22:00 |
27 |
DUPLESSIS Arnaud |
HSe |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
93:02:00 |
28 |
GREGOIRE Pierre |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
94:19:00 |
29 |
JOUVE Bernard |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
94:24:00 |
30 |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
95:31:00 |
31 |
QUIDU Lionel |
HV2 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
96:02:00 |
32 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
HV2 |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
98:33:00 |
33 |
CAZORLA Jean-Pierre |
HV1 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
98:41:00 |
34 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
DCa |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
99:31:00 |
35 |
DIDOU Sophie |
DCa |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
99:56:00 |
36 |
CORNET Pierre |
HV1 |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
103:26:00 |
37 |
BARSANTI Patricia |
DSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
104:13:00 |
38 |
HALLAY J-Pierre |
HV2 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
104:14:00 |
39 |
TOUSSAINT-NICOLAS Brigitte |
DSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
104:17:00 |
40 |
CHARIAU Michel |
HV2 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
104:53:00 |
41 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
DSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
105:00:00 |
42 |
ALONSO Frédéric |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
105:58:00 |
43 |
NEPI Bruno |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
107:54:00 |
44 |
BORY-MOREL Ariane |
DV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
108:20:00 |
45 |
NEGRIER Cecile |
DSe |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
111:09:00 |
46 |
SEYS Valerie |
DSe |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
111:49:00 |
47 |
PENAUD THIERRY |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
112:29:00 |
48 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
HV4 |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
113:17:00 |
49 |
FUCHS Sylvain |
HSe |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
114:16:00 |
50 |
PROVOST Maurice |
HV1 |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
115:09:00 |
51 |
ARLANDIS J-Christoph |
HV1 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
116:00:00 |
52 |
CHOD Violaine |
DSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
118:10:00 |
53 |
TOUZAIN Isabelle |
DV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
118:31:00 |
54 |
SCHNEIDER Bertrand |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
118:57:00 |
55 |
SAILLANT Thierry |
HV1 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
121:14:00 |
56 |
PANNIER Rene |
HV2 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
123:26:00 |
57 |
MOREL Manuela |
DSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
130:27:00 |
58 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
DV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
131:21:00 |
59 |
SALOT Thierry |
HSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
132:37:00 |
60 |
LAUMONT Marc |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
142:56:00 |
61 |
DONADIEU François |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
144:27:00 |
62 |
BARON Pascal |
HV1 |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
157:47:00 |
63 |
HUBERT Alain |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
170:43:00 |
64 |
LAFAYE Lucas |
HSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
173:11:00 |
NC |
HEURTAUT Pascal |
HV1 |
Inconn |
u |
pm |
NC |
DEBRABANDERE Noemie |
DSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
pm |
NC |
PACHE Michel |
HV2 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
NC |
GUILLON Alain |
HV2 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
pm |
NC |
BLIN Erwan |
HSe |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
pm |
NC |
DEGOUY Frédéric |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
Circuit D (56) 4200m 17postes 195m |
1 |
GELBART Aurelien |
HCa |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
43:32:00 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
DCa |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
48:51:00 |
3 |
MAINE Roxane |
DMi |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
52:17:00 |
4 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
HMi |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
54:01:00 |
5 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
HV3 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
56:07:00 |
6 |
BERTON Didier |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
58:54:00 |
7 |
PHILIPPOT Etienne |
HV1 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
60:19:00 |
8 |
KROPF Benoist |
HEs |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
60:30:00 |
9 |
CRESPIN Hubert |
HV2 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
61:16:00 |
10 |
RORA Isabelle |
DV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
61:23:00 |
11 |
TOUATI Lucienne |
DV1 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
62:40:00 |
12 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
DBe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
64:04:00 |
13 |
LEFRANCOIS Gerard |
HV2 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
65:37:00 |
14 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
69:22:00 |
15 |
DEROME Gerard |
HV2 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
69:46:00 |
16 |
SOL Michel |
HV2 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
70:57:00 |
17 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
HBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
72:26:00 |
18 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
HV3 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
72:57:00 |
19 |
LOUVET Eloise |
DSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
73:18:00 |
20 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
DV2 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
73:40:00 |
21 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
HMi |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
75:54:00 |
22 |
MOUCHETTE Laurent |
HSe |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
77:54:00 |
23 |
CRENN Christian |
HV2 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
78:08:00 |
24 |
CHEVILLARD Johann |
HSe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
78:12:00 |
25 |
LAUREAT Rene |
HV2 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
78:47:00 |
26 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
DV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
80:38:00 |
27 |
WURTZ Regine |
DV1 |
IMP011 |
7403RA |
83:15:00 |
28 |
CLET Arlette |
DV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
84:39:00 |
29 |
MOULIN Patricia |
DV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
84:57:00 |
29 |
LEMAIRE Roger |
HV3 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
84:57:00 |
31 |
COURTIEU Dominique |
DV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
86:47:00 |
32 |
WURTZ Isabelle |
DCa |
IMP011 |
7403RA |
92:55:00 |
33 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
DV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
95:24:00 |
34 |
KOSTRZ Joël |
HV1 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
96:28:00 |
35 |
GAGNEVIN Noël |
HV2 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
96:32:00 |
36 |
ALONSO Karine |
DSe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
98:32:00 |
37 |
DEBRUYNE Laurent |
HSe |
DEFI S |
PORT AVENTURE |
99:08:00 |
38 |
BIGOT Georges |
HV3 |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
107:31:00 |
39 |
GOUYER Therese |
HV2 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
108:24:00 |
40 |
LORENZO Veronique |
DV1 |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
108:49:00 |
41 |
POMPEU Vincent |
HSe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
115:02:00 |
42 |
HEURGON Jean Laurent |
HSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
119:00:00 |
43 |
GUILLEMOT Vincent |
HSe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
119:05:00 |
44 |
WERNER Franck |
HSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
121:48:00 |
45 |
SARRALIE Lydie |
DSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
124:55:00 |
46 |
GLASSET J-Luc |
HV1 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
125:46:00 |
47 |
BRIAN Françoise |
DSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
132:57:00 |
48 |
REICH Marie-Louise |
DV1 |
Inconn |
u |
132:58:00 |
49 |
JACQUEMIN Catherine |
DSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
148:22:00 |
NC |
TOUZE Thierry |
HV1 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
NC |
DEVILLIERS Celine |
DSe |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
pm |
NC |
MARIE Lionel |
HV3 |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
pm |
NC |
FLOQUET Catherine |
DSe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
VANNIER Victorine |
DV2 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
pm |
NC |
BONNEAU Catherine |
DV1 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
pm |
NC |
GARCIA Daniel |
HSe |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
pm |
Circuit E (28) 2700m 11postes 115m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT PhilIippe |
HBe |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
38:47:00 |
2 |
MERAT Catherine |
DSe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
45:47:00 |
3 |
LACASSIN Milan |
HBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
48:01:00 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
HBe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
48:09:00 |
5 |
MORLON Emilie |
DBe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
51:53:00 |
6 |
BERTHIER Mathilde |
DBe |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
54:13:00 |
7 |
PEAUGER Caroline |
DMi |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
55:31:00 |
8 |
SALIS M-Ange |
DV2 |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
61:07:00 |
9 |
NALON Pascale |
DV1 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
61:08:00 |
10 |
AILLOT Annie |
DV2 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
71:25:00 |
11 |
GUILLOT Louison |
HBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
75:04:00 |
12 |
FLOQUET Noëli |
DBe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
77:40:00 |
13 |
FLOQUET Clément |
HBe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
77:59:00 |
14 |
FLOQUET Patrick |
HV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
78:45:00 |
15 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
DV2 |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
81:47:00 |
16 |
GILBERT Francine |
DV2 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
82:20:00 |
17 |
GODEFROY Simon |
HBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
83:31:00 |
18 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
DBe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
84:51:00 |
19 |
DUBOIS Sylvie |
DV1 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
87:17:00 |
20 |
RUAU Sandra |
DSe |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATU |
89:08:00 |
21 |
HALLAY Denis |
HBe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
97:54:00 |
22 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
DV4 |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
98:31:00 |
23 |
SCHWEITZER Virginie |
DSe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
104:50:00 |
24 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
HV3 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
105:04:00 |
25 |
GERMAIN Christian |
HV2 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
157:23:00 |
26 |
GERMAIN Geneviève |
DV2 |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
157:28:00 |
NC |
BELIN THIBAULT |
HBe |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
pm |
NC |
LAZAROWICZ R-Marie |
DV2 |
7501IF |
ASC AIR |
pm |
Circuit Jalonné
(11) 1900m 7postes 75m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
HBe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
18:42 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
DBe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
19:04 |
3 |
MORLON Louise |
DBe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
26:03:00 |
4 |
DASILVA Auriane |
DBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
31:07:00 |
5 |
GARNIER-BARSANTI clara |
DBe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
34:09:00 |
6 |
SCHAPPACHER William |
HBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
36:34:00 |
7 |
TESTOUD Romain |
HBe |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
40:53:00 |
8 |
LOUVET Alexandra |
DBe |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
42:41:00 |
9 |
LOUVET Théo |
HBe |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
43:38:00 |
10 |
LIBERT Alexis |
HBe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
45:26:00 |
NC |
SCHWEITZER Aymeric |
HBe |
LJ Lic |
ence journée |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|