N2 LA BOURBOULE 23/10/2005 |
|
Circuit A HSe Elite (78) 14600m 32postes 345m |
|
1 |
Thierry GUEORGIOU |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:22:28 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Francois GONON |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:23:02 |
149,43 |
|
3 |
Tommi TÖLKKÖ |
FIN KA |
LEVAN RASTI |
01:30:19 |
0,00 |
|
4 |
Thibaut MAGNE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:35:56 |
136,53 |
|
5 |
Benoit PEYVEL |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:36:45 |
135,72 |
|
6 |
Remi GUEORGIOU |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:36:48 |
135,67 |
|
7 |
Johann TINCHANT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:38:24 |
134,07 |
|
8 |
Gilles PERRIN |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:42:49 |
129,65 |
|
9 |
Nicolas GIRSCH |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY O |
01:43:27 |
129,02 |
|
10 |
Eric PERRIN |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:43:32 |
128,93 |
|
11 |
Francois CALANDOT |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:43:59 |
128,48 |
|
12 |
Fabrice ERDINGER |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:44:19 |
128,15 |
|
13 |
Eddie WYMER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:47:04 |
125,40 |
|
14 |
Yoann GARDE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:48:37 |
123,85 |
|
15 |
Philippe BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:48:41 |
123,78 |
|
16 |
Benjamin MONIER |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:50:10 |
122,30 |
|
17 |
Frederic PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:51:05 |
121,38 |
|
18 |
Stephane DUMORTIER |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:51:10 |
121,30 |
|
19 |
Christophe BERNARD |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:51:35 |
120,88 |
|
20 |
Franck LOUVET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:52:22 |
120,10 |
|
21 |
Marc MULLER |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:52:36 |
119,87 |
|
22 |
Igor DANIEL |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
01:52:43 |
119,75 |
|
23 |
Ondrej KOTECKY |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:53:03 |
119,42 |
|
24 |
Thibaul BANON-SELVES |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO |
01:53:14 |
119,23 |
|
25 |
Neil DOBBS |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:54:17 |
118,18 |
|
26 |
Stephane TOUSSAINT |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:54:44 |
117,73 |
|
27 |
Bruno BASSARD |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
01:55:11 |
117,28 |
|
28 |
Rudy GOUY |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:56:14 |
116,23 |
|
29 |
Christophe VILLAR |
6701AL |
CO STRASBOURG EUROPE |
01:57:19 |
115,15 |
|
30 |
William BOUVIER |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:57:34 |
114,90 |
|
31 |
Gael RICARD |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:57:46 |
114,70 |
|
32 |
Laurent DECHAVANNE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:59:26 |
113,03 |
|
33 |
Patrice BORNARD |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
02:00:20 |
112,13 |
|
34 |
Sebastien BRISBARE |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
02:01:07 |
111,35 |
|
35 |
Philippe PAGE |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
02:02:34 |
109,90 |
|
36 |
Damien HUGUET |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
02:03:08 |
109,33 |
|
37 |
Philippe BENACEK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
02:03:28 |
109,00 |
|
38 |
Nicolas GUETTET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
02:03:33 |
108,92 |
|
39 |
Eric VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
02:06:28 |
106,00 |
|
40 |
Olivier LEGUEN |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
02:06:39 |
105,82 |
|
41 |
Laurent LAINE |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
02:07:32 |
104,93 |
|
42 |
Guillaume MANISSOLLE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
02:07:46 |
104,70 |
|
43 |
J-Charles BARITAUX |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
02:09:27 |
103,02 |
|
44 |
Emmanuel GRANGER |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
02:11:28 |
101,00 |
|
45 |
David WAMSTER |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
02:11:34 |
100,90 |
|
46 |
Pierre MOUGEOT |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
02:12:04 |
100,40 |
|
47 |
Guillaume RIBOUR |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:13:54 |
98,57 |
|
48 |
Pascal LARMINACH |
8607PC |
SO 86 |
02:14:48 |
97,67 |
|
49 |
Philippe LESAULT |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
02:15:43 |
96,75 |
|
50 |
Guilhem SANT |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
02:17:06 |
95,37 |
|
51 |
Julien RIZZOTTO |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
02:18:47 |
93,68 |
|
52 |
Regis FLAMENT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
02:19:10 |
93,30 |
|
53 |
Patrick DUSIGNE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
02:22:38 |
89,83 |
|
54 |
F-Xavier THIBAULT |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
02:25:07 |
87,35 |
|
55 |
Pierre ELIAS |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
02:25:19 |
87,15 |
|
56 |
Ludovic RUIZ |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:26:51 |
85,62 |
|
57 |
Francois JANOD |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
02:28:18 |
84,17 |
|
58 |
Christophe BELMON |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
02:28:35 |
83,88 |
|
59 |
Thomas COLLETER |
8607PC |
SO 86 |
02:31:30 |
80,97 |
|
60 |
Christophe DODIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
02:34:42 |
77,77 |
|
61 |
Fabric NGUYEN-TRONG |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
02:39:53 |
72,58 |
|
62 |
Francois STRICH |
5601BR |
ASA ECOLES DE COETQUID |
02:47:00 |
65,47 |
|
NC |
Serguei SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
P-Marie LESAFFRE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Kirian MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Raphael FLICOTEAUX |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Johann LASOUCHE |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Michel PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Fabien POUSSEL |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
David CHATELON |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
David BERDA |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas DURAMAY |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Denes PELYHE |
HUN SA |
LGOTAIJANI DORNYAI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sebastien BOUSSER |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mathieu BRUGAT |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederic VIRY |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thierry DESGRANGES |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe ADAMSKI |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit A bis HES Elite (22) 11200m 28postes 270m |
|
1 |
Charly BOICHUT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:16:35 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Vincent COUPAT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:29:39 |
136,93 |
|
3 |
Frederic TRANCHAND |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:31:08 |
135,45 |
|
4 |
Alban DALBERTO |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:35:15 |
131,33 |
|
5 |
Helian CONTRAIRE |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:40:30 |
126,08 |
|
6 |
Romain BRUNERIE |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:40:43 |
125,87 |
|
7 |
Thomas LECLERC |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:41:00 |
125,58 |
|
8 |
Stepha CLEMENT-AGONI |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
01:41:16 |
125,32 |
|
9 |
Raphael FERRAND |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:41:40 |
124,92 |
|
10 |
Sebastien RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:45:22 |
121,22 |
|
11 |
Franck HALLAY |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:49:42 |
116,88 |
|
12 |
Julien LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:52:09 |
114,43 |
|
13 |
William TISON |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:53:54 |
112,68 |
|
14 |
Pierre LEDEVIN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:57:15 |
109,33 |
|
15 |
Michael DESQUEYROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:57:48 |
108,78 |
|
16 |
Leopold STEFANINI |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
02:00:12 |
106,38 |
|
17 |
Pierre MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
02:01:29 |
105,10 |
|
18 |
Mathieu QUIEUREUX |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
02:44:11 |
62,40 |
|
NC |
Brice CAILLIBOT |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Simon LEROY |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Landri TOURNIER |
0407PR |
ORIENT'UBAYE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bastien MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit B DSe Elite (25) 7800m 23postes 140m |
|
1 |
Cindy BECU |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:04:29 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Celine DODIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:08:26 |
146,05 |
|
3 |
Chloe MANISSOLLE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:08:34 |
145,92 |
|
4 |
Valerie VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:09:18 |
145,18 |
|
5 |
Michaela KOTECKA |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:10:19 |
144,17 |
|
6 |
Odile PERRIN |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:12:58 |
141,52 |
|
7 |
Julia SVANTESSON |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:13:29 |
141,00 |
|
8 |
Annabel FERNANDEZ-VALLEDOR |
ESP BA |
DALONA ORIENTACIO |
01:13:42 |
0,00 |
|
9 |
Perrine MANISSOLLE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:14:29 |
140,00 |
|
10 |
Lise GRENOUILLAT |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:14:56 |
139,55 |
|
11 |
Adeline IMBERT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:17:06 |
137,38 |
|
12 |
Pauline FILET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:17:12 |
137,28 |
|
13 |
Marie MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:23:30 |
130,98 |
|
14 |
Amelie BASTIEN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:25:10 |
129,32 |
|
15 |
Valerie HABERKORN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:26:39 |
127,83 |
|
16 |
Isabelle WYMER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:27:11 |
127,30 |
|
17 |
Aurelie IZARD |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:33:06 |
121,38 |
|
18 |
Helene RIZZOTTO |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:33:13 |
121,27 |
|
19 |
Aurore IVALDI |
7904PC |
LES P'TITES LOUVES |
01:34:44 |
119,75 |
|
20 |
Celine DESRUMAUX |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:40:08 |
114,35 |
|
NC |
Anne DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pascale LEGUEN |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Lucile CHATELON |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Celine BAROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Celine LECOURT |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit B HEs L (9) 7800m 23postes 140m |
|
1 |
Simon MOREY |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:14:33 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Nicolas ESTHER |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:20:05 |
114,47 |
|
3 |
Robert COSTE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:27:55 |
106,63 |
|
4 |
Dominique HALLAY |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:32:49 |
101,73 |
|
5 |
Anthony NOYER |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOC |
01:34:41 |
99,87 |
|
6 |
Olivier THUAUDET |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:35:49 |
98,73 |
|
7 |
Adrien VAUCHER |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:52:35 |
81,97 |
|
8 |
Germain COLLOMBET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:58:59 |
75,57 |
|
NC |
Julien PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit B bis DEs Elite (9) 5400m 17postes 90m |
|
1 |
Anais GOFFRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:54:02 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Melanie D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:57:01 |
147,02 |
|
3 |
Charlotte BOUCHET |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:57:53 |
146,15 |
|
4 |
Capucine VERCELLOTTI |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:08:26 |
135,60 |
|
5 |
Fanny BOHER |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:20:37 |
123,42 |
|
6 |
Alexandra SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:21:44 |
122,30 |
|
7 |
Maud DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:07:35 |
76,45 |
|
NC |
Marine PREVOTEAUX |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Amelie CHATAING |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit C HSe L (170) 9300m 25postes 195m |
|
1 |
Matthieu PUECH |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
01:03:53 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Thomas ANTOINE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:05:25 |
118,47 |
|
3 |
Laurent PINEAU |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
01:11:20 |
112,55 |
|
4 |
Nicolas FILET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:11:52 |
112,02 |
|
5 |
Franz MAREIGNER |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:12:38 |
111,25 |
|
6 |
Vincent HENRY |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:13:44 |
110,15 |
|
7 |
Etienne MOREY |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:15:58 |
107,92 |
|
8 |
J-Luc CHANDEZON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:16:17 |
107,60 |
|
9 |
Laurent SAINT-MARCEL |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPO |
01:16:23 |
107,50 |
|
10 |
Thierry BESTEL |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:16:59 |
106,90 |
|
11 |
Pascal LASSALLE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:17:02 |
106,85 |
|
12 |
Richard MONVOISIN |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:17:11 |
106,70 |
|
13 |
J-Marc DELAUME |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:17:15 |
106,63 |
|
14 |
Vincent PICARD |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:17:28 |
106,42 |
|
15 |
Stephane LEROUX |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:17:45 |
106,13 |
|
16 |
Fabrice THOMASSIN |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:18:02 |
105,85 |
|
17 |
Michel SINIBALDI |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:18:23 |
105,50 |
|
18 |
J-Luc LEGALLAIS |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:18:31 |
105,37 |
|
19 |
Julien VIGUIER |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:18:36 |
105,28 |
|
20 |
J-Philipp L'HERITIER |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:18:54 |
104,98 |
|
21 |
Yann MAREIGNER |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:19:10 |
104,72 |
|
22 |
Christophe RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:19:30 |
104,38 |
|
23 |
Franck MOREL |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:19:39 |
104,23 |
|
24 |
Thomas POIRSON |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:19:44 |
104,15 |
|
25 |
Philippe BOISSEAU |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:20:09 |
103,73 |
|
26 |
Franck MARTEL |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:20:22 |
103,52 |
|
27 |
Pablo FERRAND |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:21:09 |
102,73 |
|
28 |
Raphael DUFOUR |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:21:12 |
102,68 |
|
29 |
Christophe DIDYME |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO |
01:21:21 |
102,53 |
|
30 |
Thomas ROUILLER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:21:26 |
102,45 |
|
31 |
Emmanuel ROINE |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:21:28 |
102,42 |
|
32 |
Stephane RODRIGUEZ |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:23:24 |
100,48 |
|
33 |
Cedric BARLET |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:23:27 |
100,43 |
|
34 |
Olivier LEDREAU |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:23:49 |
100,07 |
|
35 |
Benoit COCHEY |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:24:01 |
99,87 |
|
36 |
Stephane CORMIER |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:24:59 |
98,90 |
|
36 |
Aurelien MARGUIER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:24:59 |
98,90 |
|
38 |
Stephane CATALON |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:25:00 |
98,88 |
|
39 |
Laurent GASNOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:25:32 |
98,35 |
|
40 |
Frederic PORTOLEAU |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:25:47 |
98,10 |
|
41 |
David MOLL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:25:48 |
98,08 |
|
42 |
Thierry CHOMAUD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:25:54 |
97,98 |
|
43 |
Laurent VALOIS |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
01:26:00 |
97,88 |
|
44 |
Claude BORDENAVE |
7809IF |
O SAINT-GERMAIN |
01:26:19 |
97,57 |
|
45 |
Alexis CHIQUET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:27:06 |
96,78 |
|
46 |
Pierre MAHIEU |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:28:01 |
95,87 |
|
47 |
Jerome CLEMENCON |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:28:05 |
95,80 |
|
48 |
Sylvain NAWROCKI |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:28:09 |
95,73 |
|
48 |
Cedric CHASLOT |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:28:09 |
95,73 |
|
50 |
Olivier PARIGOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:28:49 |
95,07 |
|
51 |
Frederic JORDAN |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:29:03 |
94,83 |
|
52 |
Laurent ASTRADE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:30:00 |
93,88 |
|
53 |
Ludovic PEYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:30:09 |
93,73 |
|
54 |
Laurent FOURMY |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:30:16 |
93,62 |
|
55 |
Sebastien PECOURT |
2704HN |
CO BOUCLES DE LA SEINE |
01:30:34 |
93,32 |
|
56 |
Thierry VERMEERSCH |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:30:42 |
93,18 |
|
57 |
Christophe CANAUD |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:30:44 |
93,15 |
|
58 |
Simon DENIER |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:31:08 |
92,75 |
|
59 |
Thierry LAFANECHERE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:31:13 |
92,67 |
|
60 |
Francois TOULIER |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:31:25 |
92,47 |
|
61 |
Sebastien LHOTE |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:31:27 |
92,43 |
|
62 |
Daniel RADONDY |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:31:40 |
92,22 |
|
63 |
J-Michel SAMSON |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:31:50 |
92,05 |
|
64 |
Laurent QUEYROI |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:31:59 |
91,90 |
|
65 |
Matthieu FOURNY |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:32:04 |
91,82 |
|
66 |
Xavier LOUTRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:32:09 |
91,73 |
|
67 |
Emmanuel CHEVREUX |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:32:24 |
91,48 |
|
68 |
J-Marc PRUNIER |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:34:17 |
89,60 |
|
69 |
Philippe BALTHAZARD |
7501IF |
ASC DE L'AIR |
01:34:27 |
89,43 |
|
70 |
Dominique DURKALEC |
4302AU |
AZIMUT 43 |
01:34:34 |
89,32 |
|
71 |
Yannick BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:34:38 |
89,25 |
|
72 |
Stephane SAOZANET |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:34:49 |
89,07 |
|
73 |
Stéphane LESTRADE |
IND IN |
DIVIDUEL |
01:35:08 |
0,00 |
|
74 |
Serge DEIBER |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:35:42 |
88,18 |
|
75 |
Damien COLLEONI |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
01:35:49 |
88,07 |
|
76 |
Emmanuel MONVOISIN |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:36:13 |
87,67 |
|
77 |
David CAYRAC |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO |
01:36:33 |
87,33 |
|
78 |
Sebastien GANDON |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:36:48 |
87,08 |
|
79 |
Mathieu CHABANOL |
2704HN |
CO BOUCLES DE LA SEINE |
01:37:06 |
86,78 |
|
80 |
Valentin PALCAU |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:37:19 |
86,57 |
|
81 |
Alexis PILLOUD |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:37:22 |
86,52 |
|
82 |
Johann THOMAS |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:37:43 |
86,17 |
|
83 |
Yannick LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
COOL |
01:38:08 |
85,75 |
|
84 |
Raphael GOMME |
6408AQ |
COOL |
01:38:14 |
85,65 |
|
85 |
J-Paul SUCHET |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:38:24 |
85,48 |
|
86 |
Patrick GRANGAUD |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:38:26 |
85,45 |
|
87 |
Laurent CHAUMONT |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:38:37 |
85,27 |
|
88 |
Patrick LACROIX |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:39:18 |
84,58 |
|
89 |
Marc POISSON |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:39:25 |
84,47 |
|
90 |
Remy FATOUX |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:39:36 |
84,28 |
|
91 |
Mickael PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:39:46 |
84,12 |
|
92 |
Julien MERLE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:40:00 |
83,88 |
|
93 |
Julien TANGUY |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
01:42:01 |
81,87 |
|
94 |
Nicolas JUILLAN |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:42:05 |
81,80 |
|
95 |
Regis DANDREU |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:42:22 |
81,52 |
|
96 |
J-Gabriel DENAVE |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:42:29 |
81,40 |
|
97 |
Julien DURIS |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:42:56 |
80,95 |
|
98 |
Olivier MOREL |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:44:00 |
79,88 |
|
99 |
Stephane DABIN |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:44:03 |
79,83 |
|
100 |
Frederic VERVIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:44:15 |
79,63 |
|
101 |
Regis BAILLET |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
01:45:05 |
78,80 |
|
101 |
Olivier DAYMA |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:45:05 |
78,80 |
|
103 |
Gregory VERA |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:45:11 |
78,70 |
|
103 |
Eric RAVENET |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
01:45:11 |
78,70 |
|
105 |
Pascal DUPRON |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:45:22 |
78,52 |
|
106 |
Pascal FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:45:45 |
78,13 |
|
107 |
J-Marie MENGELLE |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:46:34 |
77,32 |
|
108 |
J-Marie RANNOU |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:46:36 |
77,28 |
|
109 |
Guillaume DEMOULIN |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:46:46 |
77,12 |
|
110 |
Olivier MARI |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPO |
01:46:53 |
77,00 |
|
111 |
Joel LAUGIER |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:46:58 |
76,92 |
|
112 |
Marc BROCHOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:50:03 |
73,83 |
|
113 |
J-Luc THOMASSIN |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:51:07 |
72,77 |
|
114 |
Marc CAPISANI |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:51:41 |
72,20 |
|
115 |
Malik LARTOT |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:51:42 |
72,18 |
|
116 |
Ludovic PILLOUD |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:51:47 |
72,10 |
|
117 |
Sebastien GELGON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:52:40 |
71,22 |
|
118 |
Pierrick VALLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:52:45 |
71,13 |
|
119 |
Franck BUCKMAN |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:53:34 |
70,32 |
|
120 |
Thierry SPIRAL |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:54:21 |
69,53 |
|
121 |
Frederic VERGNE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:54:28 |
69,42 |
|
122 |
Benoit RIFFARD |
4302AU |
AZIMUT 43 |
01:57:00 |
66,88 |
|
123 |
J-Marc SELLIER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:58:37 |
65,27 |
|
124 |
Olivier POUSSEREAU |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:58:46 |
65,12 |
|
125 |
Vincent CAILLARD |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:59:28 |
64,42 |
|
126 |
Sebastien MENA |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
02:03:58 |
59,92 |
|
127 |
Laurent FALALA |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
02:05:18 |
58,58 |
|
128 |
David REULET |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
02:05:49 |
58,07 |
|
129 |
Laurent HELIOT |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
02:07:25 |
56,47 |
|
130 |
Gael UTARD |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
02:09:35 |
54,30 |
|
131 |
Michel EDIAR |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
02:11:06 |
52,78 |
|
132 |
Yves RIOLLET |
5302BR |
ORIENTATION 53 |
02:13:22 |
50,52 |
|
133 |
Fabien MASSON |
6708AL |
CA OBERNAI |
02:15:06 |
48,78 |
|
134 |
Frederic MARTIN |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
02:16:00 |
47,88 |
|
135 |
Stephane PEYRIN |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
02:16:14 |
47,65 |
|
136 |
P-Yves CHARON |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO |
02:20:55 |
42,97 |
|
137 |
Laurent BRILLANT |
4705AQ |
NORD |
02:23:42 |
40,18 |
|
138 |
Cyril STREC |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
02:24:00 |
39,88 |
|
139 |
Hugues PIDOUX |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
02:31:43 |
32,17 |
|
140 |
Emmanuel AGOSTINI |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
02:33:21 |
30,53 |
|
141 |
Christian HAAG |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
02:39:02 |
24,85 |
|
142 |
Frederic LHERMITTE |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
02:47:30 |
16,38 |
|
NC |
Daniel BARBE |
4705AQ |
NORD |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Cyril ROMIEU |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jerome VIALARD |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frank LIESSE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Benjamin BILLET |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Steve LECONTE |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Olivier CASTAING |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
David VENON |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard RENAUD |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laurent COULIARD |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Guillaume GIACCHI |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sebastien LEVACHER |
2704HN |
CO BOUCLES DE LA SEINE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jerome LAURENT |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Charles LAUMUNO |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe DERAIL |
6408AQ |
COOL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sylvain BROGNIEZ |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Michel TALON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sylvain BERTHIER |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederic CAUBEL |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Remy PELLETER |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Loic VENON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gerald AUGAGNEUR |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Claude FLAMENT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Stephane SXAY |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Jacques BODY |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Adrien RICHAUD |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Erwan HENRY |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Christophe FUENTES |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit D HV1 (179) 8000m 22postes 140m |
|
1 |
Bruno LEJEUNE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:57:56 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Bruno MASONI |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
01:02:45 |
115,18 |
|
3 |
P-Yves ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:04:03 |
113,88 |
|
4 |
Sylvain GIRE |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:04:19 |
113,62 |
|
5 |
Alain POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:04:27 |
113,48 |
|
6 |
Francois COULON |
9003FC |
CANO BELFORTAIN |
01:04:50 |
113,10 |
|
7 |
Guy GUTSCHENRITTER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:05:06 |
112,83 |
|
8 |
Hugues GILLARD |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:05:22 |
112,57 |
|
9 |
Pierre SCHWARTZ |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
01:05:43 |
112,22 |
|
10 |
Pierre DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:06:07 |
111,82 |
|
11 |
Didier GROSHENS |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:07:20 |
110,60 |
|
12 |
Anthony COX |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:07:58 |
109,97 |
|
13 |
Francis PELMONT |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:08:09 |
109,78 |
|
14 |
Francis CORNU |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
01:08:11 |
109,75 |
|
15 |
Konstantin SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:09:14 |
108,70 |
|
16 |
J-David LALEVEE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:09:26 |
108,50 |
|
17 |
Adrien ZISSOS |
CAN FO |
OTHILLS WANDERERS OC |
01:09:33 |
108,38 |
|
18 |
Francois LUTHRINGER |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:09:59 |
107,95 |
|
19 |
Raymond HULSE |
1103LR |
RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE D |
01:10:00 |
107,93 |
|
20 |
Eric BONDIVENNE |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
01:10:08 |
107,80 |
|
21 |
Eric CHARLES |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
01:10:52 |
107,07 |
|
22 |
Bruno MARCHEGAY |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
01:11:15 |
106,68 |
|
23 |
Olivier BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:11:27 |
106,48 |
|
24 |
J-Luc DERIAZ |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:11:28 |
106,47 |
|
25 |
Fabien GRUSELLE |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:11:58 |
105,97 |
|
26 |
Olivier GOUDARD |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:12:01 |
105,92 |
|
27 |
Philippe VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
01:12:05 |
105,85 |
|
28 |
Gil BURIDAN |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:12:08 |
105,80 |
|
29 |
Benoit SANDEVOIR |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:12:31 |
105,42 |
|
30 |
Bruno PEAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:13:56 |
104,00 |
|
31 |
J-Francois LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:14:00 |
103,93 |
|
32 |
Olivier BOURSIER |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:14:28 |
103,47 |
|
33 |
Alain BRUNERIE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:14:34 |
103,37 |
|
34 |
Vincent BELIN |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:14:41 |
103,25 |
|
35 |
J-Marc ROCHER |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:14:47 |
103,15 |
|
36 |
Laurent MAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:14:53 |
103,05 |
|
36 |
Eric MAGLIONE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:14:53 |
103,05 |
|
38 |
Vincent LANGEARD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:15:36 |
102,33 |
|
39 |
Didier CAZELLE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
01:15:40 |
102,27 |
|
40 |
Jacques CLOUZEAU |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:15:53 |
102,05 |
|
41 |
Arnaud TRAENS |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
01:16:12 |
101,73 |
|
42 |
Patrick CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:16:20 |
101,60 |
|
43 |
Benoit OLLIVIER |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
01:16:53 |
101,05 |
|
44 |
J-Pierre CABIANCA |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:16:56 |
101,00 |
|
45 |
Philippe DURAND |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:16:57 |
100,98 |
|
46 |
Gaston CLERC |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:17:01 |
100,92 |
|
47 |
Eric BAUMANN |
6408AQ |
COOL |
01:17:04 |
100,87 |
|
48 |
Patrick DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:17:12 |
100,73 |
|
49 |
Philippe TAELEMANS |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:17:13 |
100,72 |
|
50 |
Olivier COCHET |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:17:27 |
100,48 |
|
51 |
Jose RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:17:28 |
100,47 |
|
52 |
Eric WATHELET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:17:33 |
100,38 |
|
53 |
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:17:34 |
100,37 |
|
54 |
J-Michel BERTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:17:39 |
100,28 |
|
55 |
Alain AMORIC |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:18:07 |
99,82 |
|
56 |
Philippe POGU |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:18:23 |
99,55 |
|
57 |
Jacques RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:18:26 |
99,50 |
|
58 |
Dominique SERGEANT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:18:48 |
99,13 |
|
59 |
Michel FABRE |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:19:12 |
98,73 |
|
60 |
P-Henri JOUNEAU |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
01:19:14 |
98,70 |
|
61 |
J-Luc PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:19:16 |
98,67 |
|
62 |
J-Francois LAURENT |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:19:24 |
98,53 |
|
63 |
Rene GODEFROY |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:19:40 |
98,27 |
|
63 |
Hubert BRELLMANN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:19:40 |
98,27 |
|
65 |
Marc OBSTETAR |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:20:16 |
97,67 |
|
66 |
Alain LOPEZ |
1303PR |
MARSEILLE CO |
01:20:25 |
97,52 |
|
67 |
Nick CAMPBELL |
7809IF |
O SAINT-GERMAIN |
01:20:43 |
97,22 |
|
68 |
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:21:09 |
96,78 |
|
69 |
Franck LERICHE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:21:18 |
96,63 |
|
70 |
Francois HUEBER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:21:33 |
96,38 |
|
71 |
Philippe DUFFAUD |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:21:34 |
96,37 |
|
72 |
Robert TENEDOS |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:21:43 |
96,22 |
|
73 |
Georges MATASSONI |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:21:47 |
96,15 |
|
74 |
Patrice MONTEMONT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:22:26 |
95,50 |
|
75 |
Olivier HATTON |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:22:45 |
95,18 |
|
76 |
Paul BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:22:52 |
95,07 |
|
77 |
Denis ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:23:21 |
94,58 |
|
77 |
Alain ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:23:21 |
94,58 |
|
79 |
J-Luc ESTIVAL |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:23:46 |
94,17 |
|
80 |
Philippe DUBOIS |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:23:49 |
94,12 |
|
81 |
Thierry DARGERE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:24:16 |
93,67 |
|
82 |
J-Marc ZOUAOUI |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
01:24:46 |
93,17 |
|
83 |
Frederic GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
01:24:59 |
92,95 |
|
84 |
Renaud GRANSART |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:25:12 |
92,73 |
|
85 |
J-Claude SUTY |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:25:15 |
92,68 |
|
86 |
Roland MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:25:58 |
91,97 |
|
87 |
Patrick SANTAMARIA |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:26:13 |
91,72 |
|
88 |
Thierry ROUAULT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:26:20 |
91,60 |
|
89 |
Luc SPANIER |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:26:46 |
91,17 |
|
90 |
Gilles TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:27:22 |
90,57 |
|
91 |
Antoine BECK |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:27:26 |
90,50 |
|
92 |
Patrick MOUNIER |
7401RA |
CSA 27› BATAILLON DE C |
01:27:42 |
90,23 |
|
93 |
Eric DEVOGELE |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
01:28:05 |
89,85 |
|
94 |
J-Pierre BARLET |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:28:30 |
89,43 |
|
95 |
J-Louis PETETIN |
7401RA |
CSA 27› BATAILLON DE C |
01:29:08 |
88,80 |
|
96 |
Frederic CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:29:29 |
88,45 |
|
97 |
Christian CACHARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:29:54 |
88,03 |
|
98 |
Yvan BALLIOT |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:30:43 |
87,22 |
|
99 |
Bernard MANSUY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:31:36 |
86,33 |
|
100 |
Bruno TISSIER |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:32:26 |
85,50 |
|
101 |
Denis LIEGEOIS |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:32:40 |
85,27 |
|
102 |
Pascal FABREGAT |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
01:32:43 |
85,22 |
|
103 |
Gilles ARCHER |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:32:53 |
85,05 |
|
104 |
Jean SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:33:14 |
84,70 |
|
105 |
Pascal GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:34:36 |
83,33 |
|
106 |
Dominiq D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:34:50 |
83,10 |
|
107 |
Thierry TOUZE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:35:19 |
82,62 |
|
108 |
Laurent MERAT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:35:50 |
82,10 |
|
109 |
J-Philippe REBET |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:36:03 |
81,88 |
|
110 |
Alain PORTRON |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:36:53 |
81,05 |
|
111 |
Patrick PERCHAT |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:37:13 |
80,72 |
|
112 |
Laurent BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:37:50 |
80,10 |
|
113 |
Jean-Luc ZOBELE |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:38:04 |
79,87 |
|
114 |
Philippe RAVENEL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:38:24 |
79,53 |
|
115 |
Eric PIGEASSOU |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:38:25 |
79,52 |
|
116 |
Francois LORANG |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:38:50 |
79,10 |
|
117 |
Matthieu DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:39:08 |
78,80 |
|
118 |
Maurice PROVOST |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:39:28 |
78,47 |
|
119 |
Vincent GARNIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:40:39 |
77,28 |
|
120 |
Xavier BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:41:04 |
76,87 |
|
121 |
Francois GIGON |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:42:02 |
75,90 |
|
122 |
Guy DEMAISON |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:42:29 |
75,45 |
|
123 |
Michel MARTY |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
01:42:50 |
75,10 |
|
124 |
Marc GEIRNART |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
01:43:35 |
74,35 |
|
125 |
Maurice GIESI |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:43:57 |
73,98 |
|
126 |
Patrick BOULANGER |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:44:25 |
73,52 |
|
127 |
Bruno COSTEDOAT |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:46:19 |
71,62 |
|
128 |
Christia DESPLANQUES |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:47:18 |
70,63 |
|
129 |
J-Claude PRETET |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:47:55 |
70,02 |
|
130 |
Gerard GADEAU |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:47:57 |
69,98 |
|
131 |
J-Gilles DELAGE |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:48:33 |
69,38 |
|
132 |
Laurent CARRIE |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:48:45 |
69,18 |
|
133 |
Pascal NAEL |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:48:52 |
69,07 |
|
134 |
Philippe L'HUILLIER |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:49:10 |
68,77 |
|
135 |
J-Luc BARRAL |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
01:49:15 |
68,68 |
|
136 |
J-Francois LELOUP |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:49:17 |
68,65 |
|
137 |
Bruno LACOSTE |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:49:27 |
68,48 |
|
138 |
Philippe ROBERT |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:50:09 |
67,78 |
|
139 |
Etienne DAVID |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:51:41 |
66,25 |
|
140 |
Joel POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:51:51 |
66,08 |
|
141 |
Jean ESCAUT |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:52:14 |
65,70 |
|
142 |
Robert BONHOMME |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:53:30 |
64,43 |
|
143 |
Didier CRABOS |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:53:43 |
64,22 |
|
144 |
Enri CHABAL |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:55:13 |
62,72 |
|
145 |
Didier ANGLES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:55:36 |
62,33 |
|
146 |
J-Francois COGNEZ |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
01:57:20 |
60,60 |
|
147 |
Gilbert LECONTE |
IND IN |
DIVIDUEL |
01:57:31 |
60,42 |
|
148 |
Laurent AUDOUIN |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
01:59:00 |
58,93 |
|
149 |
J-Marie RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
02:03:16 |
54,67 |
|
150 |
Thierry PENAUD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
02:05:24 |
52,53 |
|
151 |
Robert VANEL |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
02:09:46 |
48,17 |
|
152 |
J-Marc MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
02:10:25 |
47,52 |
|
153 |
Serge GAUDUIN |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
02:14:54 |
43,03 |
|
154 |
Laurent EYMERE |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
02:15:37 |
42,32 |
|
155 |
Marc PASQUIER |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
02:17:10 |
40,77 |
|
156 |
Eric VAUCHE |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
02:18:42 |
39,23 |
|
157 |
Francois SUDRES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
02:18:54 |
39,03 |
|
158 |
Bruno MERCIER |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
02:36:10 |
21,77 |
|
159 |
Claude PRADALIER |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
02:36:26 |
21,50 |
|
NC |
Jacky BAROUX |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christian GARREC |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Dominique DEFIX |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Andre MOUEZY |
7809IF |
O SAINT-GERMAIN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jacques GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel FOLKERINGA |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Loic GUILLOT |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Charles LALEVEE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pascal MOUTAULT |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thierry HEROUARD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard DIETSCH |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel BLANCHARD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pascal BAHEGNE |
6309AU |
CSA 28› RT |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jacques DANTHONY |
4302AU |
AZIMUT 43 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Didier PRECHAIS |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Herve-Philipp LELOUP |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Martin ZIEGLER |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Stephane BOUET |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Michel BOUCHET |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Remy DURRENS |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit E HJu (54) 7400m 20postes 140m |
|
1 |
Clement VALLA |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:53:55 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Joseph FENEUIL |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:54:10 |
119,75 |
|
3 |
Emilien SCHIAVO |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
00:55:21 |
118,57 |
|
4 |
Johann KERVAREC |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:56:04 |
117,85 |
|
5 |
Quentin DENEYER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:56:25 |
117,50 |
|
6 |
Kevin VIREFLEAU |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
00:56:30 |
117,42 |
|
7 |
Thibaut POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:57:05 |
116,83 |
|
8 |
Emmanuel LEPLAT |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:57:12 |
116,72 |
|
9 |
Maxime GAUDUIN |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:00:48 |
113,12 |
|
10 |
Antoine MATASSONI |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:01:09 |
112,77 |
|
11 |
Andre HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:04:44 |
109,18 |
|
12 |
Florian PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:04:46 |
109,15 |
|
13 |
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:06:38 |
107,28 |
|
14 |
Antoine LEROUX |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:06:48 |
107,12 |
|
15 |
Theo CHABAL |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:08:31 |
105,40 |
|
16 |
Ludovic MAILLARD |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
01:09:00 |
104,92 |
|
17 |
Augustin ANDRES |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:09:06 |
104,82 |
|
18 |
Clement BERTON |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:10:33 |
103,37 |
|
19 |
Pierre SCHAMBERGER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:12:42 |
101,22 |
|
20 |
Xavier GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
01:12:43 |
101,20 |
|
21 |
Baptiste BAGUEREY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:15:12 |
98,72 |
|
22 |
Gaetan BOURGOGNE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:17:24 |
96,52 |
|
23 |
Simon RIBAUDO |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:22:42 |
91,22 |
|
24 |
Jerome DUBOIS |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:23:37 |
90,30 |
|
25 |
Romain STRUTYNSKI |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:24:02 |
89,88 |
|
26 |
Cedric DELAUNAY |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:24:13 |
89,70 |
|
27 |
Mathieu CONTRAIRE |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:28:09 |
85,77 |
|
28 |
Lionel MEYER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:29:20 |
84,58 |
|
29 |
Benjam CLEMENT-AGONI |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
01:30:39 |
83,27 |
|
30 |
Sebastien CAZELLE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
01:31:56 |
81,98 |
|
31 |
Julien VALLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:34:15 |
79,67 |
|
32 |
J-Baptiste CORNU |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
01:35:34 |
78,35 |
|
33 |
Vincent ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:39:45 |
74,17 |
|
34 |
Pierre MILLITHALER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:40:23 |
73,53 |
|
35 |
Maxime LAMINETTE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:45:53 |
68,03 |
|
36 |
Florian MINARD |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:46:39 |
67,27 |
|
37 |
Benjamin KOWALCZYK |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:47:17 |
66,63 |
|
38 |
Romain GEREAUD |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
01:48:38 |
65,28 |
|
39 |
Benoit GUYON |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:53:41 |
60,23 |
|
40 |
Engherrand GAUTHIER |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:07:16 |
46,65 |
|
41 |
Jonathan MARCHAND |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
02:11:08 |
42,78 |
|
42 |
Frederic PAYELLE |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:24:02 |
29,88 |
|
NC |
Guillaume BONODEAU |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jeremy VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Quentin LEPOUTRE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Clement NION |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Joan CHIGNAGUET |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Julien DOUDEAU |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Simon BRABANT |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas GERARD |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Julien THEZE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Quentin BRAMAS |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Arnaud FRONT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Esteban JAUZION |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit F HCa (65) 5700m 18postes 105m |
|
1 |
Benjamin LEPOUTRE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:42:59 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Mathieu RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:44:56 |
118,05 |
|
3 |
Theo FLEURENT |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
00:46:20 |
116,65 |
|
4 |
Lucas BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:46:36 |
116,38 |
|
5 |
Mathieu AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:47:02 |
115,95 |
|
6 |
Clement FUMEY |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:47:55 |
115,07 |
|
7 |
Guillaume PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:48:19 |
114,67 |
|
8 |
Juste RAIMBAULT |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:48:52 |
114,12 |
|
9 |
Robyn GOUYER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:49:02 |
113,95 |
|
10 |
Celestin CRESPIN |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:49:47 |
113,20 |
|
11 |
Vincent ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:53:05 |
109,90 |
|
12 |
Thomas PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
00:53:15 |
109,73 |
|
13 |
Vincent CAILLET |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:53:44 |
109,25 |
|
14 |
Corentin LEDREAU |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:56:52 |
106,12 |
|
15 |
Vincent POINSIGNON |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:56:53 |
106,10 |
|
16 |
Brieuc VIEL |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:58:15 |
104,73 |
|
17 |
Julien GIRARD |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:58:40 |
104,32 |
|
18 |
Aurelien GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
00:59:25 |
103,57 |
|
19 |
Quentin SEYVE |
1103LR |
RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE D |
00:59:58 |
103,02 |
|
20 |
Thomas BAIZEAU |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:01:39 |
101,33 |
|
21 |
Stephane POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:02:41 |
100,30 |
|
22 |
Axel MAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:03:03 |
99,93 |
|
23 |
Robin DEVRIEUX |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:03:45 |
99,23 |
|
24 |
Benoit BRAGEUL |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:03:48 |
99,18 |
|
25 |
Ludovic MOREL |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
01:04:20 |
98,65 |
|
26 |
Thomas GUILLOT |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:04:41 |
98,30 |
|
27 |
Manuel BERTHOMIEU |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:04:57 |
98,03 |
|
28 |
Martin DESPLAT |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:05:11 |
97,80 |
|
29 |
Leo CARESIO |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:05:33 |
97,43 |
|
30 |
Erwan GRAUER |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:06:26 |
96,55 |
|
31 |
Antoine GAUDUIN |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:08:24 |
94,58 |
|
32 |
Patrick WIBART |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:10:06 |
92,88 |
|
33 |
Benjamin COUREAU |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:11:00 |
91,98 |
|
34 |
Yohann BOUET |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
01:11:21 |
91,63 |
|
35 |
Quentin PELMONT |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
01:13:14 |
89,75 |
|
36 |
Bastien SANDER |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:13:39 |
89,33 |
|
37 |
Luc VENEL |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:15:32 |
87,45 |
|
38 |
Thomas DEPRET |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:16:33 |
86,43 |
|
39 |
Lois PEZET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:16:55 |
86,07 |
|
40 |
Thomas MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:17:58 |
85,02 |
|
41 |
Nicolas POISSON |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:18:49 |
84,17 |
|
42 |
Francois GAILLET |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
01:22:47 |
80,20 |
|
43 |
Baptiste VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:23:11 |
79,80 |
|
44 |
Thomas ROGER |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:23:57 |
79,03 |
|
45 |
Felix BONHOMME |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:25:03 |
77,93 |
|
46 |
GREGOIRE ANGIBAUD |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:26:40 |
76,32 |
|
47 |
Xavier BAHEGNE |
6309AU |
CSA 28› RT |
01:30:01 |
72,97 |
|
48 |
Arthur LOTROUS |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:31:00 |
71,98 |
|
49 |
Alexandre FAVRE |
6910RA |
CCS POMMIERS |
01:31:10 |
71,82 |
|
50 |
Francois GUERIOT |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:32:05 |
70,90 |
|
51 |
Gilles HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:32:10 |
70,82 |
|
52 |
Kevin LAPASSET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:34:29 |
68,50 |
|
53 |
Arthur MAHLER |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:38:38 |
64,35 |
|
54 |
Adrien SUDRES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:38:44 |
64,25 |
|
55 |
Francois LEPERSONNIC |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:45:59 |
57,00 |
|
56 |
Johan GAUTHIER |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:47:57 |
55,03 |
|
57 |
Quentin BATELI |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:53:59 |
49,00 |
|
58 |
Mathias DOLCI |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:54:31 |
48,47 |
|
59 |
Olivier BAHEGNE |
6309AU |
CSA 28› RT |
01:55:38 |
47,35 |
|
60 |
Theo LAVIT |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
02:27:24 |
15,58 |
|
61 |
Antoine MOTHES |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
02:28:34 |
14,42 |
|
NC |
Chris CONSONNI |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mael RICHARD |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Geoffrey NORMAND |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Valentin MENARD |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit G HV2 (132) 6800m 21postes130m |
|
1 |
Jean DERMINE |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:58:52 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Etienne BOUSSER |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:59:11 |
119,68 |
|
3 |
Philippe MASSON |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:04:20 |
114,53 |
|
4 |
Michel VINCENT |
6408AQ |
COOL |
01:04:58 |
113,90 |
|
5 |
Michel PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:07:36 |
111,27 |
|
6 |
Yves MANISSOLLE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:08:18 |
110,57 |
|
7 |
Jacques CORDIER |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
01:08:26 |
110,43 |
|
8 |
J-Francoi DECHAVANNE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:08:57 |
109,92 |
|
9 |
Alain GUILLON |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:09:27 |
109,42 |
|
10 |
Herve FLAMENT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:09:28 |
109,40 |
|
11 |
J-Christophe LAFUT |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:10:18 |
108,57 |
|
12 |
Jacques LEROUX |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:13:00 |
105,87 |
|
13 |
Bernard PERICHON |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:13:11 |
105,68 |
|
14 |
Alain RICHAUD |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:14:29 |
104,38 |
|
15 |
Robert BUZON |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:14:39 |
104,22 |
|
16 |
J-Pierre CALANDOT |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:15:20 |
103,53 |
|
17 |
Thierry CHARLES |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:15:50 |
103,03 |
|
18 |
Alain VIGUIER |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:16:25 |
102,45 |
|
19 |
Maurice AUBRY |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:16:27 |
102,42 |
|
20 |
Gilles COUPAT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:16:44 |
102,13 |
|
21 |
Vincent DECREMPS |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:17:19 |
101,55 |
|
22 |
Christian ROBERT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:17:43 |
101,15 |
|
23 |
Alain ANTOINE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:17:55 |
100,95 |
|
24 |
Jacky RABEUF |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:18:38 |
100,23 |
|
25 |
Michel STRIBEAU |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:18:48 |
100,07 |
|
26 |
J-Philippe STEFANINI |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:19:08 |
99,73 |
|
27 |
Libor MAKOVICKA |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:19:33 |
99,32 |
|
28 |
Denys SCHMITT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:19:49 |
99,05 |
|
29 |
J-Raymond PORTES |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:20:06 |
98,77 |
|
30 |
Herve CABON |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:20:21 |
98,52 |
|
31 |
Claude ROUSSIN |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:20:37 |
98,25 |
|
32 |
Ange PEREZ |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:20:52 |
98,00 |
|
33 |
Bernard OUDIN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:21:30 |
97,37 |
|
34 |
Christian VUILLET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:21:32 |
97,33 |
|
35 |
J-Claude MENUT |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:21:47 |
97,08 |
|
36 |
Andre LEPOUPON |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:22:05 |
96,78 |
|
37 |
Marcel DUFOUR |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
01:22:11 |
96,68 |
|
37 |
Gilles MAGDINIER |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:22:11 |
96,68 |
|
39 |
Claude PIERRON |
5414LO |
CO SAINT-NICOLAS |
01:22:15 |
96,62 |
|
40 |
Michel ALLANCON |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
01:22:43 |
96,15 |
|
41 |
Alain RUAUD |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:22:51 |
96,02 |
|
42 |
Aime LOUAT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:22:56 |
95,93 |
|
43 |
Andre LORTOLARY |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:23:30 |
95,37 |
|
44 |
Patrick PREVOST |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:24:24 |
94,47 |
|
45 |
Patrick ROBIN |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:24:30 |
94,37 |
|
45 |
J-Paul DARTHIAL |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:24:30 |
94,37 |
|
47 |
Philipp BEZIRDJOGLOU |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:24:46 |
94,10 |
|
48 |
Richard BRISEPIERRE |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:25:19 |
93,55 |
|
49 |
Daniel DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:25:24 |
93,47 |
|
50 |
Andre MERTZ |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:25:37 |
93,25 |
|
51 |
Francois BESBOT |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:26:02 |
92,83 |
|
52 |
Alain COURNUT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:26:15 |
92,62 |
|
53 |
Bertrand PATURET |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:26:23 |
92,48 |
|
54 |
Alexandre GANZITTI |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:26:24 |
92,47 |
|
55 |
J-Paul BAILLEUL |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:26:46 |
92,10 |
|
56 |
Daniel FAIVRE |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:27:01 |
91,85 |
|
57 |
Stephane KAJAK |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:27:14 |
91,63 |
|
58 |
J-Pierre CAMPOS |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:27:17 |
91,58 |
|
59 |
J-Claude LEDREAU |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:27:34 |
91,30 |
|
60 |
J-Noel WULLUS |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:27:48 |
91,07 |
|
61 |
Bernard FERRETTI |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:28:44 |
90,13 |
|
62 |
Christian ESCUDIE |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:28:50 |
90,03 |
|
63 |
Daniel VADROT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:29:11 |
89,68 |
|
64 |
J-Pierre VERDIER |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:29:28 |
89,40 |
|
65 |
J-Louis BLEIN |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOC |
01:29:44 |
89,13 |
|
66 |
Roland PAPON |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:30:16 |
88,60 |
|
67 |
J-Claude PEREIRA |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:30:39 |
88,22 |
|
68 |
Joel DELALANDE |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
01:30:40 |
88,20 |
|
69 |
Patrick SAINT-UPERY |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:31:00 |
87,87 |
|
70 |
Robert BASTARD |
6910RA |
CCS POMMIERS |
01:31:10 |
87,70 |
|
71 |
Gilles DEBRABANDERE |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
01:31:23 |
87,48 |
|
72 |
Bernard BEHOTEGUY |
7501IF |
ASC DE L'AIR |
01:33:32 |
85,33 |
|
73 |
Yves ENARD |
2101BO |
ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE |
01:33:39 |
85,22 |
|
74 |
Roger ANNE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:33:42 |
85,17 |
|
75 |
Georges JOUZEAU |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:33:50 |
85,03 |
|
76 |
Olivier BENEVELLO |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPO |
01:34:11 |
84,68 |
|
77 |
J-Michel CERINI |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:34:59 |
83,88 |
|
78 |
Alain RIOFFRAY |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:35:06 |
83,77 |
|
79 |
J-Francois BATTISTA |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:35:36 |
83,27 |
|
80 |
Michel LEPETIT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:35:39 |
83,22 |
|
81 |
Michel SOL |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:35:44 |
83,13 |
|
82 |
J-Paul KIEFFER |
2101BO |
ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE |
01:37:52 |
81,00 |
|
83 |
Bernard MOUTRILLE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:40:15 |
78,62 |
|
84 |
Christian LIPNICK |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:41:14 |
77,63 |
|
85 |
Jacques LAVALADE |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:41:18 |
77,57 |
|
86 |
Bernard MINO |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:41:38 |
77,23 |
|
87 |
Lucien MUNSCH |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:42:16 |
76,60 |
|
88 |
Bernard MARTIN |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
01:42:51 |
76,02 |
|
89 |
Guy AUROUZE |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:43:30 |
75,37 |
|
90 |
Christian MATHELIER |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:43:40 |
75,20 |
|
91 |
Francois RICHARD |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:44:16 |
74,60 |
|
92 |
Patrick PIN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:44:21 |
74,52 |
|
93 |
Bernard BOYER |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:44:23 |
74,48 |
|
94 |
Guy BRABANT |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:45:00 |
73,87 |
|
95 |
J-Pierre HALLAY |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:45:29 |
73,38 |
|
96 |
Michel SIMON |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:46:51 |
72,02 |
|
97 |
Pierre NATALI |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
01:48:11 |
70,68 |
|
98 |
Pierre DEIANA |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:49:48 |
69,07 |
|
99 |
Yann JEQUEL |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:50:03 |
68,82 |
|
100 |
J-Pierre DONNARD |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:50:15 |
68,62 |
|
101 |
Alain FOURGASSIE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:50:28 |
68,40 |
|
102 |
J-Luc GRAUER |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:50:36 |
68,27 |
|
103 |
Yves DODIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:51:12 |
67,67 |
|
104 |
Patrick ANDRE |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
01:51:27 |
67,42 |
|
105 |
Denis JAOUEN |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:53:09 |
65,72 |
|
106 |
Bernard WISSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:54:14 |
64,63 |
|
107 |
Guy GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:54:31 |
64,35 |
|
108 |
Guy FISCHER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:54:58 |
63,90 |
|
109 |
Jacques DUVAL |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:57:42 |
61,17 |
|
110 |
Michel ROUX |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:59:51 |
59,02 |
|
111 |
Dominique ETIENNE |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
02:00:33 |
58,32 |
|
112 |
J-Marc JOURDAN |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
02:02:16 |
56,60 |
|
113 |
Daniel CURT |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
02:04:38 |
54,23 |
|
114 |
J-Marie HUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
02:07:04 |
51,80 |
|
115 |
Regis LECOYER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
02:22:08 |
36,73 |
|
116 |
Gilles PEREYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:22:24 |
36,47 |
|
117 |
Richard LAZAROWICZ |
7501IF |
ASC DE L'AIR |
03:41:46 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe BARDES |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Dominique GEROMEY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laurent VENAILLE |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel PAPILLON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jacques LEROY |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christian PLAGNE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patrick CHARLOT |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel CHARRIER |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Luc GERARD |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Herve BODELET |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard MAGNE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain FRIGANT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christian POCIELLO |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pierre DURIEUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pierre TOURNAIRE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit H DSe L
(61) 5400m 17postes 90m |
|
1 |
Sophie HADJIANGELIS |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:53:53 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Miriane VILMIN |
1103LR |
RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE D |
00:57:47 |
116,10 |
|
3 |
Sandra OLIVIER |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
00:58:50 |
115,05 |
|
4 |
Marie PARIS |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:00:09 |
113,73 |
|
5 |
Helene HENG |
3320AQ |
MACAU ORIENTATION EN M |
01:00:30 |
113,38 |
|
6 |
Virginie PARIGOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:00:49 |
113,07 |
|
7 |
Pascale MIAILHE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:01:05 |
112,80 |
|
8 |
Laure MANGUERO |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
01:01:40 |
112,22 |
|
9 |
Stephanie VARRON |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:01:58 |
111,92 |
|
10 |
Katell ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:02:09 |
111,73 |
|
11 |
Nadine PEREIRA |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:02:37 |
111,27 |
|
12 |
Florence BELLIOT |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:04:47 |
109,10 |
|
13 |
Patricia BARSANTI |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:06:22 |
107,52 |
|
14 |
Blandine DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:06:26 |
107,45 |
|
15 |
Barbara DELIERE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:06:41 |
107,20 |
|
16 |
Cecile BOURSIER |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:07:25 |
106,47 |
|
17 |
Camille MOULIERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:08:26 |
105,45 |
|
18 |
Sophie ANTOINE |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:08:49 |
105,07 |
|
19 |
Florence LAVIALLE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:09:05 |
104,80 |
|
20 |
Christele DUBROCA |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:09:54 |
103,98 |
|
21 |
Veronique RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:10:33 |
103,33 |
|
22 |
Virginie PERIER |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
01:10:36 |
103,28 |
|
23 |
Odile FERRARI |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
01:10:38 |
103,25 |
|
24 |
Emmanuelle LAVETTI |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
01:10:58 |
102,92 |
|
25 |
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:12:08 |
101,75 |
|
26 |
Claire VALCHERA |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:12:15 |
101,63 |
|
27 |
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX |
8404PR |
O PASSION AVIGNON |
01:12:27 |
101,43 |
|
28 |
Valerie POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:12:37 |
101,27 |
|
29 |
Beatrice BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:13:03 |
100,83 |
|
30 |
Veronique DECROIX |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:14:06 |
99,78 |
|
31 |
Valerie FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:14:09 |
99,73 |
|
32 |
Myriam WERKOFF |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:15:09 |
98,73 |
|
33 |
Fabienne GILLONNIER |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:16:01 |
97,87 |
|
34 |
Celine LLUELL |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:17:18 |
96,58 |
|
35 |
Marion BOUCHARD |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:17:51 |
96,03 |
|
36 |
Gwenola DEMINIAC |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:19:25 |
94,47 |
|
37 |
Nathalie RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:21:00 |
92,88 |
|
38 |
Mayeulle LABONNE |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
01:22:22 |
91,52 |
|
39 |
Katharine GUNDOLF |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:23:14 |
90,65 |
|
40 |
Laurence GIRARD |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:24:31 |
89,37 |
|
41 |
Christine BELIGNY |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:25:20 |
88,55 |
|
42 |
Emilia MACABIAU |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:25:56 |
87,95 |
|
43 |
Helene EDIAR |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:26:19 |
87,57 |
|
44 |
Marie BONDIVENNE |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
01:26:57 |
86,93 |
|
45 |
Helene SERRAND |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:28:51 |
85,03 |
|
46 |
Christine POCINHO |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:29:26 |
84,45 |
|
47 |
Valerie TRAMONT |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
01:30:28 |
83,42 |
|
48 |
Clarissa BORCHORST |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:32:03 |
81,83 |
|
49 |
Virginia LAURENT |
5414LO |
CO SAINT-NICOLAS |
01:35:34 |
78,32 |
|
50 |
Celine HOSSENLOPP |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:42:44 |
71,15 |
|
51 |
Olga AUGAGNEUR |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:43:01 |
70,87 |
|
52 |
Sabine BEAULIEU |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:46:52 |
67,02 |
|
53 |
A-Christine PIERRON |
5414LO |
CO SAINT-NICOLAS |
01:48:19 |
65,57 |
|
54 |
Jackie POURCHELLE |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
02:01:10 |
52,72 |
|
NC |
A-Francoise DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Isabelle VILLAR |
6701AL |
CO STRASBOURG EUROPE |
disq. |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sandra FIN |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christine GEHIN |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Violaine LIGNON |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christelle GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Anne MICHONNEAU |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit H DEs L
(6) 5400m 17postes 90m |
|
1 |
Cecile PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:08:36 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Sarah CHRIST |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:09:22 |
119,23 |
|
3 |
Aurore GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:10:06 |
118,50 |
|
4 |
Elsa DUBOURG |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:29:48 |
98,80 |
|
5 |
Marion MESTDAGH |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:40:15 |
88,35 |
|
NC |
Marie CASTERAN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I HSe C
(66) 6500m 19postes 110m |
|
1 |
Arnaud DELVAL |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
00:55:34 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Kiril YOVCHEV |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:57:08 |
88,43 |
|
3 |
Michel REMOUET |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
00:57:42 |
87,87 |
|
4 |
Arnaud SCHWEITZER |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
00:58:49 |
86,75 |
|
5 |
J-Baptiste PUECH |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
01:00:50 |
84,73 |
|
6 |
J-Albert VESCOVO |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
01:03:58 |
81,60 |
|
7 |
Richard PAUZIE |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:04:40 |
80,90 |
|
8 |
Olivier LAHAUSSE |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:04:56 |
80,63 |
|
9 |
Rodolphe DODIER |
5302BR |
ORIENTATION 53 |
01:05:27 |
80,12 |
|
10 |
Gael TANGUY |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:05:43 |
79,85 |
|
11 |
Olivier RIBEYRON |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:05:48 |
79,77 |
|
12 |
Christophe DUJARDIN |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:07:00 |
78,57 |
|
13 |
Olivier GRATALOUP |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:07:15 |
78,32 |
|
14 |
Walter BERTHIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:07:29 |
78,08 |
|
15 |
J-Charles HUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:10:49 |
74,75 |
|
16 |
J-Charles VESCOVO |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
01:11:13 |
74,35 |
|
17 |
Olivier MANGUERO |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
01:11:15 |
74,32 |
|
18 |
Franck DAVARD |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:11:26 |
74,13 |
|
19 |
Jeremy VAUCHER |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:11:37 |
73,95 |
|
20 |
Bastien GENEVES |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:12:14 |
73,33 |
|
21 |
Philippe CHAMBON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:12:55 |
72,65 |
|
22 |
J-Pierre GEROMEY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:13:34 |
72,00 |
|
23 |
Laurent VALETTE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:13:41 |
71,88 |
|
24 |
Pascal BELLE |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:15:42 |
69,87 |
|
25 |
Cyril JOLY |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:16:03 |
69,52 |
|
26 |
Laurent COMPERE |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:18:41 |
66,88 |
|
27 |
Heathcliff GUENGANT |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:19:34 |
66,00 |
|
28 |
Arnaud DUPLESSIS |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:20:47 |
64,78 |
|
29 |
Sylvain FUCHS |
7501IF |
ASC DE L'AIR |
01:23:05 |
62,48 |
|
30 |
Joanny MERLE |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
01:24:30 |
61,07 |
|
31 |
Frederic PORTRON |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:26:31 |
59,05 |
|
32 |
Stephane TRIOLET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:26:58 |
58,60 |
|
33 |
Claude BOURRET |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:30:42 |
54,87 |
|
34 |
Laurent LASSEIGNE |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:31:23 |
54,18 |
|
35 |
Didier MARTIN |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:31:36 |
53,97 |
|
36 |
Guillaume FAVRE |
6910RA |
CCS POMMIERS |
01:32:32 |
53,03 |
|
37 |
Laurent DEVILLIERS |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
01:32:36 |
52,97 |
|
38 |
Emmanuel BEAUCHAMPS |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:34:43 |
50,85 |
|
39 |
Julien GARDEUR |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:35:03 |
50,52 |
|
40 |
Stephane SANJUAN |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:35:53 |
49,68 |
|
41 |
Fabien POINTEAU |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
01:36:43 |
48,85 |
|
42 |
Patrick CHAPUIS |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:40:35 |
44,98 |
|
43 |
J-Christophe MARTIN |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:44:09 |
41,42 |
|
44 |
Christophe TABARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:46:14 |
39,33 |
|
45 |
Christophe JACOTOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:46:53 |
38,68 |
|
46 |
David THOPART |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
01:48:31 |
37,05 |
|
47 |
Julien GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:49:28 |
36,10 |
|
48 |
Fabrice BREMAUD |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:49:50 |
35,73 |
|
49 |
Jalal AVICE |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
02:02:00 |
23,57 |
|
50 |
Alain DETANT |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
02:07:31 |
18,05 |
|
51 |
J-Philip DESQUEYROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
02:35:20 |
0,00 |
|
52 |
Didier SCIUTTI |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
02:46:05 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Anthony CHIRAUX |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Ulrich MYSCILE |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Henri CHANCY |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Yoann MOUTAULT |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jeremi BOTO |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Julien GAFFURI |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laurent SERINET |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jerome PEREZ |
6408AQ |
COOL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain FUSS |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Raymund ZIANS |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe CHAVEE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thibault FONTAINE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Corentin BAROU |
6910RA |
CCS POMMIERS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francois GELAY |
6910RA |
CCS POMMIERS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit J HV3
(54) 4500m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Louis SXAY |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:48:47 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Gabriel MOUGEL |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:51:56 |
116,85 |
|
3 |
Guy TAILLANDIER |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
00:53:20 |
115,45 |
|
4 |
Roland EGGLI |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:55:30 |
113,28 |
|
5 |
Marc SINIBALDI |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
00:55:58 |
112,82 |
|
6 |
Georges THIEBAULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:57:06 |
111,68 |
|
7 |
Michel GUIGUET |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
00:57:21 |
111,43 |
|
8 |
Bernard VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
00:58:18 |
110,48 |
|
9 |
Jacques ABISSE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:59:05 |
109,70 |
|
10 |
Regis ANTOINE |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:59:46 |
109,02 |
|
11 |
Michael HODSON |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:59:58 |
108,82 |
|
12 |
Andre VOLAY |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
00:59:59 |
108,80 |
|
13 |
Abdelkader KENANE |
5501LO |
CSA LES 2 CHASSEURS |
01:00:00 |
108,78 |
|
14 |
J-Claude DOMENICI |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
01:01:16 |
107,52 |
|
15 |
Henri QUEYROI |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:02:08 |
106,65 |
|
16 |
J-Claude GANDON |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:02:27 |
106,33 |
|
17 |
Gilbert WOEHRLE |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:02:53 |
105,90 |
|
18 |
J-Pierre GRAND |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
01:03:00 |
105,78 |
|
19 |
Vaclav BENACEK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:03:34 |
105,22 |
|
20 |
Andre LARMINACH |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:04:16 |
104,52 |
|
21 |
J-Marc TINCHANT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:04:46 |
104,02 |
|
22 |
Serge BLASCO |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:05:08 |
103,65 |
|
23 |
Rene BON |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:05:34 |
103,22 |
|
24 |
Bernard MERLET |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:07:50 |
100,95 |
|
25 |
J-Marie AUGAGNEUR |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:09:33 |
99,23 |
|
26 |
Gerard CROCHET |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:09:38 |
99,15 |
|
27 |
J-Claude BAUDRY |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:10:21 |
98,43 |
|
28 |
Francis ABRAMOVICI |
3201MP |
AUCH ORIENTATION |
01:11:03 |
97,73 |
|
29 |
Roger POINSENOT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:11:08 |
97,65 |
|
30 |
Raymond MULLER |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:11:38 |
97,15 |
|
31 |
Daniel ROLLET |
5415LO |
LO VANDOEUVRE |
01:13:08 |
95,65 |
|
32 |
Albert PIGER |
4502CE |
OC ORLEANAIS |
01:13:25 |
95,37 |
|
33 |
Christopher NORTON |
3201MP |
AUCH ORIENTATION |
01:17:10 |
91,62 |
|
34 |
Francois DERMIT |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPO |
01:18:51 |
89,93 |
|
35 |
Joel PALUD |
8306AZ |
ASPTT TOULON |
01:19:21 |
89,43 |
|
36 |
Roger PENALVA |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:19:43 |
89,07 |
|
37 |
Roland DIEUDONNE |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:21:59 |
86,80 |
|
38 |
J-Claude RIFFARD |
6701AL |
CO STRASBOURG EUROPE |
01:22:57 |
85,83 |
|
39 |
Henri GANDON |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:23:03 |
85,73 |
|
40 |
Joseph LEGUEN |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
01:23:31 |
85,27 |
|
41 |
J-Claude BARNIER |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:23:57 |
84,83 |
|
42 |
J-Paul LASSALLE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:24:02 |
84,75 |
|
43 |
J-Raymond DRAULT |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:25:28 |
83,32 |
|
44 |
Bernard RIAULT |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:25:43 |
83,07 |
|
45 |
Alain BLAUDEZ |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:27:32 |
81,25 |
|
46 |
Rene FERRAGE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:31:01 |
77,77 |
|
47 |
J-Marc KETELS |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
02:00:51 |
47,93 |
|
48 |
Alain SIMON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:07:16 |
41,52 |
|
NC |
Bernard RICHARD |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe TESTOUD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel BOURGEOIS |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jean BORGET |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francis PRONO |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain LAVIELLE |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit J DV1
(79) 4500m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Martine WIBART |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:45:46 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Valer BERGER-CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
00:46:47 |
118,98 |
|
3 |
Annie LELOUP |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:47:12 |
118,57 |
|
4 |
Line ROIRAND |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
00:50:46 |
115,00 |
|
5 |
Evelyne HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:52:29 |
113,28 |
|
6 |
Lucienne TOUATI |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
00:52:49 |
112,95 |
|
7 |
Chantal BASTIEN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:53:15 |
112,52 |
|
8 |
Anne D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:54:32 |
111,23 |
|
9 |
M-Pierre REMOUET |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
00:55:11 |
110,58 |
|
10 |
Sylvie MARCHESIN |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:55:42 |
110,07 |
|
11 |
Pascale PREVOST |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:57:59 |
107,78 |
|
12 |
Myriam CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:58:51 |
106,92 |
|
13 |
Catherine PERE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:58:56 |
106,83 |
|
14 |
M-Christine ARAZILS |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
00:59:05 |
106,68 |
|
15 |
Christiane DELATOUR |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
00:59:07 |
106,65 |
|
16 |
Christina FALGA |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:59:14 |
106,53 |
|
17 |
Valerie BACHELET |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:59:30 |
106,27 |
|
18 |
Isabelle RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:59:38 |
106,13 |
|
19 |
Sylvie BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:59:44 |
106,03 |
|
20 |
Camille GIRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:59:50 |
105,93 |
|
21 |
M-Claire GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
00:59:56 |
105,83 |
|
22 |
Catherine MATHEVON |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:01:32 |
104,23 |
|
23 |
Isabelle VARRON |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
01:02:57 |
102,82 |
|
24 |
Anne BOUCHET |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:03:17 |
102,48 |
|
25 |
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:03:19 |
102,45 |
|
26 |
Annie COMBET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:04:12 |
101,57 |
|
27 |
Isabelle BOULANGER |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:04:52 |
100,90 |
|
28 |
Carmen ROIG |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:04:55 |
100,85 |
|
29 |
Patricia MOULIN |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:04:56 |
100,83 |
|
30 |
Beatrice CABIANCA |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:06:06 |
99,67 |
|
31 |
Christine ANTOINE |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:06:31 |
99,25 |
|
32 |
Dominique PARIS |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:06:41 |
99,08 |
|
33 |
Claudine SINOU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:08:30 |
97,27 |
|
34 |
Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:09:28 |
96,30 |
|
35 |
M-Christine FERRAND |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:09:33 |
96,22 |
|
36 |
Daniele GATY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:09:47 |
95,98 |
|
37 |
Christine SCHOLZ |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:09:57 |
95,82 |
|
38 |
Corinne MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:10:50 |
94,93 |
|
39 |
Cathy COUDERT |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:10:59 |
94,78 |
|
40 |
Nicole MOISSET |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:12:02 |
93,73 |
|
41 |
Francoise DARGERE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:12:17 |
93,48 |
|
42 |
Michele COULON |
9003FC |
CANO BELFORTAIN |
01:12:35 |
93,18 |
|
43 |
Martine ABEL |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:13:00 |
92,77 |
|
44 |
A-Francoise LEROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:14:40 |
91,10 |
|
45 |
Odile LEROY |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:16:03 |
89,72 |
|
46 |
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:17:03 |
88,72 |
|
47 |
Gisele JOUBERT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:18:07 |
87,65 |
|
48 |
Charlotte MACNAUGHTON |
CAN FO |
OTHILLS WANDERERS OC |
01:18:16 |
0,00 |
|
49 |
Rozenn ROBIN |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:19:11 |
86,58 |
|
50 |
Guislaine RICHAUD |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:19:45 |
86,02 |
|
51 |
Nathalie LEMAIRE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:20:53 |
84,88 |
|
52 |
Sabine GUIGNON |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:20:56 |
84,83 |
|
53 |
M-Christine GUIGNARD |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:21:13 |
84,55 |
|
54 |
Catherine BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:23:07 |
82,65 |
|
55 |
Myriam GEORGE |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:23:48 |
81,97 |
|
56 |
Josette ROUSSELET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:25:37 |
80,15 |
|
57 |
Svetlana LOPEZ |
1303PR |
MARSEILLE CO |
01:26:03 |
79,72 |
|
58 |
Carla Maria CLAUSI |
BRE BR |
ESIL |
01:31:31 |
0,00 |
|
59 |
M-Paule PERCHAT |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:31:54 |
73,87 |
|
60 |
Helene CUILHE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:32:07 |
73,65 |
|
61 |
Sylvie PITAVAL |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
01:32:40 |
73,10 |
|
62 |
Lauren GIGON-VELUZAT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:33:34 |
72,20 |
|
63 |
Aline CAZELLE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
01:34:54 |
70,87 |
|
64 |
Catherine TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:38:39 |
67,12 |
|
65 |
Ghislaine ROSSI SARION |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:39:08 |
66,63 |
|
65 |
Jeanne DAVID |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:39:08 |
66,63 |
|
67 |
Carole BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:39:41 |
66,08 |
|
68 |
Dominique CAZALA |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:41:01 |
64,75 |
|
69 |
Sylvie LECONTE |
IND IN |
DIVIDUEL |
02:00:25 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Evelyne VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Isabelle DERMINE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Antoinette GUIGUET |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Dominique FLAMENT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Veronique MAKOVICKA |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nathalie GERARD |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
M-Elisabet MERMILLOD |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christine PORTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christine RION |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Isabelle BOICHUT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit J DJu
(38) 4500m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Elodie MIOTTO |
4705AQ |
NORD |
00:38:55 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Karine D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:39:07 |
119,80 |
|
3 |
Cloe DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:41:09 |
117,77 |
|
4 |
Oriane MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:41:13 |
117,70 |
|
5 |
Gaelle BARLET |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:41:29 |
117,43 |
|
6 |
Cecile PAPILLON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:42:06 |
116,82 |
|
7 |
Celie-Anne ABEL |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:48:06 |
110,82 |
|
8 |
Fanny COULON |
9003FC |
CANO BELFORTAIN |
00:48:45 |
110,17 |
|
9 |
A-Sophie RICHAUD |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
00:49:07 |
109,80 |
|
10 |
Marie VERCELLOTTI |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:49:37 |
109,30 |
|
11 |
Agathe VASSY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:50:03 |
108,87 |
|
12 |
Lea MOLINIER |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:50:42 |
108,22 |
|
13 |
Tiphaine LAZARD |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:53:13 |
105,70 |
|
14 |
Angelique LAUTISSIER |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:53:24 |
105,52 |
|
15 |
Laura GARNIER |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
00:54:13 |
104,70 |
|
16 |
Gentiane GIRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:54:28 |
104,45 |
|
17 |
Magali GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:54:29 |
104,43 |
|
18 |
Josephine GIGON |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:55:06 |
103,82 |
|
19 |
Clementine FIEVRE |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:55:51 |
103,07 |
|
20 |
Emilie LACROIX |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
00:56:12 |
102,72 |
|
21 |
M-Pierre MEILLAN |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:57:13 |
101,70 |
|
22 |
Rachel VERCASSON |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
00:57:57 |
100,97 |
|
23 |
Camille LERICHE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:59:11 |
99,73 |
|
24 |
Marion SUDRES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:02:57 |
95,97 |
|
25 |
Marie MALBRAND |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:03:16 |
95,65 |
|
26 |
Isabelle LEROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:03:18 |
95,62 |
|
27 |
Cecile TALIERCIO |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:05:58 |
92,95 |
|
28 |
Deborah TSEN |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:08:25 |
90,50 |
|
29 |
Melanie LEGER |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:10:31 |
88,40 |
|
30 |
Delphine SERRET |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:12:26 |
86,48 |
|
31 |
Elodie TARAMINI |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:15:35 |
83,33 |
|
32 |
Oriane JOUBERT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:16:38 |
82,28 |
|
33 |
Pauline BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:17:06 |
81,82 |
|
34 |
Claire BURY |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:26:04 |
72,85 |
|
35 |
Amandine MARTINEZ |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:39:13 |
59,70 |
|
NC |
Sandrine DESQUEYROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Helene MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mathilde GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K DV2
(74) 4300m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Christine VAGNER |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:47:33 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Christine BONNET |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:48:17 |
119,27 |
|
3 |
Isabelle JAOUEN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
00:50:44 |
116,82 |
|
4 |
Denise MANGUERO |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
00:50:49 |
116,73 |
|
5 |
Brigitte ANNE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
00:52:22 |
115,18 |
|
6 |
Nelly DEVILLE |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:53:00 |
114,55 |
|
7 |
Marie-Jo BRUNEL |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
00:54:20 |
113,22 |
|
8 |
Francoise DELI |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
00:57:49 |
109,73 |
|
9 |
Chantal ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:58:31 |
109,03 |
|
10 |
Margrit EGGLI |
SUI OL |
G BALE |
01:00:32 |
0,00 |
|
11 |
Catherine CHALOPIN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:01:36 |
105,95 |
|
12 |
Francoise PUECH |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
01:01:56 |
105,62 |
|
13 |
Roselyne LABEUR |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:02:13 |
105,33 |
|
14 |
Monique DUBROCA |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:02:18 |
105,25 |
|
15 |
Chri THIERRY-FISCHER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:03:09 |
104,40 |
|
16 |
Lucette GARRIC |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:04:39 |
102,90 |
|
17 |
Nicole BLASCO |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:05:00 |
102,55 |
|
18 |
Claudie BERJOAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:05:47 |
101,77 |
|
19 |
Francoise FRANTZ |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:06:11 |
101,37 |
|
20 |
Monique THIEBAULT-INIESTA |
3320AQ |
MACAU ORIENTATION EN M |
01:06:19 |
101,23 |
|
21 |
Nancy ESNAULT |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:06:55 |
100,63 |
|
22 |
Florence SCHMITT-POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:07:35 |
99,97 |
|
23 |
Danielle GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
01:07:42 |
99,85 |
|
24 |
Veronique AGUILLE |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
01:07:56 |
99,62 |
|
25 |
Monique ENARD |
2101BO |
ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE |
01:08:54 |
98,65 |
|
26 |
Martine ROBERT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:09:36 |
97,95 |
|
27 |
Michelle BOUVERET |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:11:15 |
96,30 |
|
28 |
Yvonne COCAULT |
5604BR |
CO LORIENTAIS |
01:12:19 |
95,23 |
|
29 |
Nadine LAMBERT |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:12:41 |
94,87 |
|
30 |
Christiane KPOKOU |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:13:32 |
94,02 |
|
31 |
M-Reine OUDIN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:13:35 |
93,97 |
|
32 |
Eliane AUGAGNEUR |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:14:29 |
93,07 |
|
33 |
Martine VILLEDIEU |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:15:12 |
92,35 |
|
34 |
Madeleine DIEUDONNE |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:15:34 |
91,98 |
|
35 |
Colette JOUVE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:15:35 |
91,97 |
|
36 |
Josiane PERSEGOUT |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:16:12 |
91,35 |
|
37 |
France DUVOUX |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:18:13 |
89,33 |
|
38 |
Nicole RICHARD |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:22:40 |
84,88 |
|
39 |
Martine GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:24:19 |
83,23 |
|
40 |
Annick LECOYER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:25:04 |
82,48 |
|
41 |
Michelle SXAY |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:26:00 |
81,55 |
|
42 |
Monique CABON |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:26:15 |
81,30 |
|
43 |
M-Noel HAMEL |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOC |
01:27:38 |
79,92 |
|
44 |
M-Paule DEBRUN |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:28:11 |
79,37 |
|
45 |
Annie ROUX |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:28:30 |
79,05 |
|
46 |
Paulette POGU |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:28:36 |
78,95 |
|
47 |
Catherine COUPAT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
01:28:41 |
78,87 |
|
48 |
Therese GOUYER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:29:05 |
78,47 |
|
49 |
Genevieve LARMINACH |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:30:45 |
76,80 |
|
50 |
Agnes RUAUD |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:30:55 |
76,63 |
|
51 |
Martine GUET |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:32:12 |
75,35 |
|
52 |
Brigitte ANTOINE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:34:01 |
73,53 |
|
53 |
Genevieve PIN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:34:50 |
72,72 |
|
54 |
Eliane PLAGNE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:35:14 |
72,32 |
|
55 |
Francoise PAPILLON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:36:21 |
71,20 |
|
56 |
Jacqueline RIOFFRAY |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:36:45 |
70,80 |
|
57 |
Martine DENIS |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:37:26 |
70,12 |
|
58 |
Danielle MOUGEL |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:38:28 |
69,08 |
|
59 |
Claudine POUPIER |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:41:56 |
65,62 |
|
60 |
Mireille KIEFFER |
2101BO |
ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE |
01:47:21 |
60,20 |
|
61 |
Lucienne POURCEL |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:57:24 |
50,15 |
|
62 |
M-Alice HUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:58:34 |
48,98 |
|
63 |
Marlene CANO |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
02:00:50 |
46,72 |
|
64 |
Christine LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
COOL |
02:08:33 |
39,00 |
|
NC |
Gisele PROST |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Maryse COURNUT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
M-Francoise BOURRIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
M-Paule LEROUEIL |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mary-Laurie DOOM |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Chantal MAGNE |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Isabelle GRAUER |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Genevieve FRIGANT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christine POCIELLO |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Odile BAYLE |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K DSe C
(70) 4300m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Melanie NGUYEN-TRONG |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:45:44 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Elodie DUCHENE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
00:45:57 |
89,78 |
|
3 |
Helene MARTINEZ |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
00:47:22 |
88,37 |
|
4 |
Murielle LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:51:51 |
83,88 |
|
5 |
Isabelle VALETTE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:56:42 |
79,03 |
|
6 |
Cecile NEGRIER |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
00:57:33 |
78,18 |
|
7 |
Genevieve DENTON |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
00:58:37 |
77,12 |
|
8 |
Anne LECHE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:58:56 |
76,80 |
|
9 |
Nathalie EMPTAZ |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:59:09 |
76,58 |
|
10 |
Anais LE GOALLEC |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:00:08 |
75,60 |
|
11 |
Eloise LOUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:01:12 |
74,53 |
|
12 |
Catherine HUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:02:33 |
73,18 |
|
13 |
Laetitia TARDY |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:02:39 |
73,08 |
|
14 |
Catherine INDEAUX |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:02:53 |
72,85 |
|
15 |
Nellie PINT |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
01:03:33 |
72,18 |
|
16 |
Dominique JAMET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:03:53 |
71,85 |
|
17 |
Catherine CHARON |
2704HN |
CO BOUCLES DE LA SEINE |
01:04:16 |
71,47 |
|
18 |
Nathalie GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:04:28 |
71,27 |
|
19 |
Audrey DUCHASSIN |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:05:05 |
70,65 |
|
20 |
Laurence BECK |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
01:05:39 |
70,08 |
|
21 |
Anne MALATRAY |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:05:41 |
70,05 |
|
22 |
Aurelie SIWIK |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:06:04 |
69,67 |
|
23 |
Brigitte TOUSSAINT-NICOLAS |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE GAUCHER |
01:06:12 |
69,53 |
|
24 |
Delphine RODRIGUEZ |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:06:40 |
69,07 |
|
25 |
Angelique REMILLEUX |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:07:27 |
68,28 |
|
26 |
Stephanie ROBERT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE O |
01:08:04 |
67,67 |
|
27 |
Laurence LETOURNEL-BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
01:08:13 |
67,52 |
|
28 |
Marie CLASMIN |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO |
01:08:17 |
67,45 |
|
29 |
Christine BRETTNACHER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:09:56 |
65,80 |
|
30 |
Valerie CARRIER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:10:16 |
65,47 |
|
31 |
Sandrine LOUVET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:11:29 |
64,25 |
|
32 |
Catherine LAGRANGE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:12:12 |
63,53 |
|
33 |
Fabienne BORNARD |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
01:12:40 |
63,07 |
|
34 |
Stephanie DUSIGNE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:15:27 |
60,28 |
|
35 |
Mathilde MOREL |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
01:15:36 |
60,13 |
|
36 |
Sandrine SCHLUTIG |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
01:16:17 |
59,45 |
|
37 |
Florence HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:17:49 |
57,92 |
|
38 |
Emmanuelle MARTIN |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:19:14 |
56,50 |
|
39 |
Nathalie GRANDJEAN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:19:55 |
55,82 |
|
40 |
Corinne COLLEONI |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
01:20:48 |
54,93 |
|
41 |
Aurelie LOMBARD |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:21:31 |
54,22 |
|
42 |
Blandine ASTRADE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:21:44 |
54,00 |
|
43 |
Sandrine RIBOUR |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:21:52 |
53,87 |
|
44 |
Caroline LEPETIT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:21:56 |
53,80 |
|
45 |
Frederique PRETET |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:22:01 |
53,72 |
|
46 |
Manuela MOREL |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:23:08 |
52,60 |
|
47 |
Stephanie VINCENDET |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:25:46 |
49,97 |
|
48 |
Catherine PENANGUER |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:29:05 |
46,65 |
|
49 |
Cecile LEMAIRE |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:29:08 |
46,60 |
|
50 |
Elodie RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:29:17 |
46,45 |
|
51 |
Caroline ESCAUT |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
01:31:26 |
44,30 |
|
52 |
Cindy EESES |
8607PC |
SO 86 |
01:32:42 |
43,03 |
|
53 |
Laurence BITTERLIN |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:32:55 |
42,82 |
|
54 |
Sylvie DOGUET |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:33:35 |
42,15 |
|
55 |
M-Christine LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
COOL |
01:44:22 |
31,37 |
|
56 |
Christine BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:49:59 |
25,75 |
|
57 |
Astrid CHAUMONT |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
01:51:49 |
23,92 |
|
58 |
Zinaida KHRABRYKH |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
02:01:14 |
14,50 |
|
59 |
Helene BERT |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
02:16:04 |
0,00 |
|
60 |
Carine MEYNARD |
4705AQ |
NORD |
02:24:17 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christelle COQUET |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Celine BARTHES |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
A-Laure CAZALI |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Angelique LOEW |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Michele THOMAS |
2907BR |
SPORT NATURE LANDIVISI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Carole SERINET |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Genevieve VERDELHAN |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Claire BROCHOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sahida BABRAHIM |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Catherine PITIOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K HV C
(77) 4300m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Michel DICKBURT |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
00:37:27 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Marcel LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:40:04 |
87,38 |
|
3 |
J-Luc QUENEC'HDU |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
00:42:50 |
84,62 |
|
4 |
Helier WIBART |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:42:52 |
84,58 |
|
4 |
J-Francois MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:42:52 |
84,58 |
|
6 |
Hubert CRESPIN |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
00:43:26 |
84,02 |
|
7 |
Gerard COUPAT |
2606RA |
LOU PIERRELATTINE |
00:44:01 |
83,43 |
|
8 |
Francois CAILLET |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:44:32 |
82,92 |
|
9 |
Georges MAHLER |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:45:17 |
82,17 |
|
10 |
Frederic RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:46:09 |
81,30 |
|
11 |
Patrick MOREAU |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:46:22 |
81,08 |
|
11 |
Alain POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:46:22 |
81,08 |
|
13 |
Michel PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
00:46:42 |
80,75 |
|
14 |
Guy GEREAUD |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:47:13 |
80,23 |
|
15 |
Gerard LEFRANCOIS |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:48:29 |
78,97 |
|
16 |
J-Pierre ROGER |
1303PR |
MARSEILLE CO |
00:48:33 |
78,90 |
|
17 |
Etienne PHILIPPOT |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:50:02 |
77,42 |
|
17 |
Robert GOUYER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:50:02 |
77,42 |
|
19 |
Serge STOCCHI |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:50:21 |
77,10 |
|
20 |
Michel AVIRON |
7901PC |
CRENSOA |
00:50:44 |
76,72 |
|
21 |
J-Luc MOLINIER |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:50:57 |
76,50 |
|
22 |
J-Marie SCHREIBER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:51:25 |
76,03 |
|
23 |
Denis GENEVES |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:51:27 |
76,00 |
|
24 |
Michel HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:51:46 |
75,68 |
|
25 |
Serge VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:52:05 |
75,37 |
|
26 |
Michel BOURRIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:52:46 |
74,68 |
|
27 |
Paul CHINCHOLE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:52:51 |
74,60 |
|
28 |
Paul CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:53:21 |
74,10 |
|
29 |
Bertrand MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:54:11 |
73,27 |
|
30 |
Philippe LAURENT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:55:13 |
72,23 |
|
31 |
Claude EVEN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
00:55:54 |
71,55 |
|
32 |
J-Luc PIERSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:56:13 |
71,23 |
|
33 |
Bruno BARROT |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:56:26 |
71,02 |
|
34 |
Didier BERTON |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:56:41 |
70,77 |
|
35 |
Marc FERRARI |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
00:56:42 |
70,75 |
|
36 |
Daniel TESSIER |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
00:56:43 |
70,73 |
|
37 |
Gerard LECOURT |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
00:57:11 |
70,27 |
|
38 |
Alain ALIGNAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:57:55 |
69,53 |
|
39 |
Christophe ROUGEON |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
00:57:59 |
69,47 |
|
40 |
Gerard VALLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:58:06 |
69,35 |
|
41 |
Thomas MARASCO |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
00:58:59 |
68,47 |
|
42 |
J-Marie VIREFLEAU |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
00:59:26 |
68,02 |
|
43 |
Vincent PEZET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:59:53 |
67,57 |
|
44 |
J-Claude JOUBERT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:00:47 |
66,67 |
|
45 |
J-Marc REVEL |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
01:01:55 |
65,53 |
|
46 |
Alain GROC |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:03:53 |
63,57 |
|
47 |
Patrice BACHELET |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:04:47 |
62,67 |
|
48 |
J-Luc KORUS |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:06:27 |
61,00 |
|
49 |
Rene LAUREAT |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:07:31 |
59,93 |
|
50 |
William SABLIET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:07:44 |
59,72 |
|
51 |
Christian BARLET |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:08:27 |
59,00 |
|
52 |
Daniel MARUEJOULS |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:08:36 |
58,85 |
|
53 |
J-Marie GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:09:08 |
58,32 |
|
54 |
Alain BATTELIER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:09:14 |
58,22 |
|
55 |
Bernard PARET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:09:58 |
57,48 |
|
56 |
Pascal MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:14:29 |
52,97 |
|
57 |
Bernard VUILLET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:15:57 |
51,50 |
|
58 |
Marc HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:16:29 |
50,97 |
|
59 |
J-Michel LAFFORGUE |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOC |
01:20:05 |
47,37 |
|
60 |
Daniel PROST |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:21:47 |
45,67 |
|
61 |
Alain JOLY |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:22:30 |
44,95 |
|
62 |
Joseph PEYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:23:44 |
43,72 |
|
63 |
Thierry GROSJEAN |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:23:59 |
43,47 |
|
64 |
Guy TALIERCIO |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:26:59 |
40,47 |
|
65 |
Yann ROGIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
01:29:09 |
38,30 |
|
66 |
Pascal KEVINIO |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:33:55 |
33,53 |
|
67 |
Christian LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
COOL |
01:49:31 |
17,93 |
|
68 |
J-Luc VILLEDIEU |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:50:21 |
17,10 |
|
69 |
J-Marc PRIVAT |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:51:12 |
16,25 |
|
70 |
Patrick MIOSSEC |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
02:10:43 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gilbert TURPIN |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Dominique MALATRAY |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patrick TARDY |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain LECLERCQ |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Benoit FOUCHER |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Irenee SCHIAVO |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Claude LECHE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K HV4
(8) 4300m 14postes 60m |
|
1 |
Joseph LEFOUEST |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:05:08 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Michel GUETIN |
2101BO |
ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE |
01:15:41 |
109,45 |
|
3 |
Michel BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:17:22 |
107,77 |
|
4 |
Georges GUICHARDON |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:23:40 |
101,47 |
|
5 |
Roland BOCHET |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:33:39 |
91,48 |
|
6 |
Gabriel BROSSAUD |
2101BO |
ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE |
01:50:37 |
74,52 |
|
7 |
Paul LOOS |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
02:05:04 |
60,07 |
|
NC |
Roger LEMAIRE |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit L DCa
(45) 4200m 11postes 60m |
|
1 |
Perrine OBSTETAR |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:32:52 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Marine LELOUP |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:35:03 |
117,82 |
|
3 |
Lea VERCELLOTTI |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:35:39 |
117,22 |
|
4 |
Ambre GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
00:36:58 |
115,90 |
|
5 |
Blandine FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
00:38:20 |
114,53 |
|
6 |
Diane HUEBER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:40:57 |
111,92 |
|
7 |
Camille RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:41:06 |
111,77 |
|
8 |
Alice ROCHER |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:42:04 |
110,80 |
|
9 |
Aurelie D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:43:31 |
109,35 |
|
10 |
Lyse MOUGEL |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:45:02 |
107,83 |
|
11 |
Marianne BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:45:11 |
107,68 |
|
12 |
Margaux VASSY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:45:48 |
107,07 |
|
13 |
Claire ANDRES |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:47:29 |
105,38 |
|
14 |
Nina HEROUARD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:48:18 |
104,57 |
|
15 |
Melanie PERCHE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
00:48:32 |
104,33 |
|
16 |
Florence JACOB |
8405PR |
CS PERTUISIEN - AZIMUT |
00:51:52 |
101,00 |
|
17 |
Joelle WENGER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:52:18 |
100,57 |
|
18 |
Julie DUFAU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
00:52:28 |
100,40 |
|
19 |
Mathilde BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:52:32 |
100,33 |
|
20 |
Sophie DIDOU |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:52:45 |
100,12 |
|
21 |
Lauria FOULET-MOREAU |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:53:40 |
99,20 |
|
22 |
Sarah LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:54:08 |
98,73 |
|
23 |
Emilie WISSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:54:15 |
98,62 |
|
24 |
Manon RAVENEL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:54:59 |
97,88 |
|
25 |
Evelyne BRELLMANN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:55:08 |
97,73 |
|
26 |
Emeline MIOTTO |
4705AQ |
NORD |
00:55:23 |
97,48 |
|
27 |
Nolwenn SINOU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
00:55:35 |
97,28 |
|
28 |
Marine ROBIN |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
00:55:38 |
97,23 |
|
29 |
Vanessa MAKOVICKA |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:55:51 |
97,02 |
|
30 |
Oriane DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:56:24 |
96,47 |
|
31 |
Stephanie RANNOU |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
00:59:45 |
93,12 |
|
32 |
Tifenn VIGNEROT |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:00:20 |
92,53 |
|
33 |
Morgane MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:00:36 |
92,27 |
|
34 |
Cecile EHRHARDT |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:02:40 |
90,20 |
|
35 |
Fleuranne VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
01:05:43 |
87,15 |
|
35 |
Julie ANCEL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:05:43 |
87,15 |
|
37 |
Aurore MEYER |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:05:45 |
87,12 |
|
38 |
Anais PORCHERON |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
01:06:27 |
86,42 |
|
39 |
Anne HORVATH |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
01:06:53 |
85,98 |
|
40 |
Aurore DESCAMPS |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
01:13:22 |
79,50 |
|
41 |
Laure LAUTISSIER |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:17:20 |
75,53 |
|
42 |
Elodie BORDES |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:46:52 |
46,00 |
|
NC |
Emilie RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Charlene RAGUES |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Maelle BARBIER-NEVEU |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit M DV3
(18) 3300m 10postes 45m |
|
1 |
Else Juul HANSEN |
DAN IN |
DIVIDUELLE |
00:48:28 |
0,00 |
|
2 |
M-Therese JEANPIERRE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:54:25 |
120,00 |
|
3 |
M-Bernadett MOULIERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:54:42 |
119,72 |
|
4 |
Odette PARET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:57:36 |
116,82 |
|
5 |
Ghislaine PIGER |
4502CE |
OC ORLEANAIS |
00:58:57 |
115,47 |
|
6 |
Monique GEHIN |
0404PR |
BALISE 04 |
00:59:42 |
114,72 |
|
7 |
Claudette RICHARD |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
01:02:17 |
112,13 |
|
8 |
Gisele ABISSE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:04:06 |
110,32 |
|
9 |
Simone PEETERS |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:04:44 |
109,68 |
|
10 |
Jeanine GRAND |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
01:15:57 |
98,47 |
|
11 |
M-Lucie RIFFARD |
6701AL |
CO STRASBOURG EUROPE |
01:16:42 |
97,72 |
|
12 |
Noella LAUNAY |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:18:25 |
96,00 |
|
13 |
Madeleine TESTOUD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
01:29:44 |
84,68 |
|
14 |
Mireille AULAGNON |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:32:48 |
81,62 |
|
15 |
Francoise JOLY |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:34:45 |
79,67 |
|
16 |
Jacqueline ANTOINE |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:38:20 |
76,08 |
|
NC |
Nicole BRUCHON |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
M-France SIMON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit M DV4
(3) 3300m 10postes 45m |
|
1 |
M-Therese LEFOUEST |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:18:48 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Huguette BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:39:08 |
99,67 |
|
NC |
Yvette LOOS |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
Circuit M DV C
(63) 3300m 10postes 45m |
|
1 |
Pascale BOCQUET |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:37:57 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Martine MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:41:23 |
86,57 |
|
3 |
Nicole MALATRAY |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
00:41:48 |
86,15 |
|
4 |
M-Helene MATASSONI |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:43:06 |
84,85 |
|
5 |
Rachel AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:43:13 |
84,73 |
|
6 |
Odile PEREYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:43:51 |
84,10 |
|
7 |
Odile SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:43:56 |
84,02 |
|
8 |
Isabel DOUSTE-BACQUE |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:44:12 |
83,75 |
|
9 |
Annie GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
00:44:38 |
83,32 |
|
10 |
Martine LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:44:42 |
83,25 |
|
11 |
Pascale TINCHANT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:46:40 |
81,28 |
|
12 |
M-Claudine PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:47:27 |
80,50 |
|
13 |
Christine TOUZE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:47:57 |
80,00 |
|
14 |
M-Laurenc ZIMMERMANN |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:48:33 |
79,40 |
|
15 |
Martine CERET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:49:07 |
78,83 |
|
16 |
Veronique CAILLET |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:49:11 |
78,77 |
|
17 |
Odile POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
00:49:18 |
78,65 |
|
18 |
Claire GROC |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:50:15 |
77,70 |
|
19 |
Chantal LENFANT |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
00:51:31 |
76,43 |
|
20 |
Annie NATALI |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
00:51:49 |
76,13 |
|
21 |
Laurence ORIOL |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:54:04 |
73,88 |
|
22 |
Catherine GIRE |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:54:30 |
73,45 |
|
23 |
Brigitte SCHREIBER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:54:38 |
73,32 |
|
24 |
Veronique RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:54:55 |
73,03 |
|
25 |
Christine VELLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:55:15 |
72,70 |
|
26 |
Chantal ALIGNAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:56:54 |
71,05 |
|
27 |
Ghislaine JACQUOT |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
00:57:28 |
70,48 |
|
28 |
M-Claude PEYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:58:07 |
69,83 |
|
29 |
M-Ange SALIS |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
00:59:23 |
68,57 |
|
30 |
Veronique RAVENEL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:01:19 |
66,63 |
|
31 |
M-Dominique FISCHER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:01:34 |
66,38 |
|
32 |
Dominique GAUGE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
01:02:51 |
65,10 |
|
33 |
Sylvie COGNEZ |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
01:03:43 |
64,23 |
|
34 |
Myriam AUDOUIN |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
01:04:08 |
63,82 |
|
35 |
Anne ROCHER-LOISY |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:05:31 |
62,43 |
|
36 |
Annie MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:08:58 |
58,98 |
|
37 |
Valerie FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:10:38 |
57,32 |
|
38 |
Ariane TESSIER |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:10:39 |
57,30 |
|
39 |
Christine REBOURG |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:10:40 |
57,28 |
|
40 |
A-Marie REBET |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:10:55 |
57,03 |
|
41 |
Joelle SUDRES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:11:00 |
56,95 |
|
42 |
Odile VESCOVO |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
01:13:29 |
54,47 |
|
43 |
Patricia MASSON |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:15:39 |
52,30 |
|
44 |
Claudine HALLAY |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:19:14 |
48,72 |
|
45 |
Liliane LEDREAU |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:21:19 |
46,63 |
|
46 |
Christine VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:27:18 |
40,65 |
|
47 |
Agnes MINARD |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:31:30 |
36,45 |
|
48 |
Antoinette LAZZER |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:32:50 |
35,12 |
|
49 |
Martine LECLERCQ |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:36:21 |
31,60 |
|
50 |
Jocelyne BLAUDEZ |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:36:44 |
31,22 |
|
51 |
M-Madeleine ROLLET |
5415LO |
LO VANDOEUVRE |
01:42:05 |
25,87 |
|
52 |
Claudine ALLANCON |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
01:48:24 |
19,55 |
|
53 |
M-Claude RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:49:03 |
18,90 |
|
54 |
Sylvie DUBOIS |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:53:15 |
14,70 |
|
55 |
Yvette MONZON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:55:22 |
12,58 |
|
56 |
R-Marie LAZAROWICZ |
7501IF |
ASC DE L'AIR |
02:01:27 |
6,50 |
|
57 |
Sylv STOCCHI-JEVODAN |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
02:06:09 |
1,80 |
|
58 |
Veronique BREMAUD |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
02:19:26 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nathalie BILQUEZ |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Blandine LELOUP |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nathalie RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Ghislaine FROMENTIN |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederique MOLINIER |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit N HMi
(46) 3200m 12postes 55m |
|
1 |
Edouard DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:23:25 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Julien OUELLET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:25:23 |
118,03 |
|
3 |
Remi DUBOIS |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:25:33 |
117,87 |
|
4 |
Denis ANFOSSI |
0407PR |
ORIENT'UBAYE |
00:26:34 |
116,85 |
|
5 |
Nicolas TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
00:26:44 |
116,68 |
|
6 |
Martial GIRARD |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:27:36 |
115,82 |
|
7 |
Florent FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
00:28:43 |
114,70 |
|
8 |
Marc WIBART |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:29:15 |
114,17 |
|
9 |
Gaspard BREDOUX |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:29:19 |
114,10 |
|
10 |
Marc CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
00:29:31 |
113,90 |
|
11 |
Renaud D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:29:52 |
113,55 |
|
12 |
Thomas BALAUD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:30:23 |
113,03 |
|
13 |
Elie PRADEILLES |
2206BR |
CEPS DINAN |
00:30:26 |
112,98 |
|
14 |
Olivier TALIERCIO |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
00:31:10 |
112,25 |
|
15 |
Bertrand LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
00:31:37 |
111,80 |
|
16 |
Felix MAHLER |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:32:18 |
111,12 |
|
17 |
Bruno RENON |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:33:01 |
110,40 |
|
18 |
Kevin GOYAT |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
00:34:04 |
109,35 |
|
19 |
Louis ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:35:18 |
108,12 |
|
20 |
Arthur COGNEZ |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
00:36:32 |
106,88 |
|
21 |
Benoit RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:36:34 |
106,85 |
|
22 |
Jasmin RIBAUDO |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:36:43 |
106,70 |
|
23 |
Benjamin LECLERC |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:36:49 |
106,60 |
|
24 |
Simon CHARON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:37:02 |
106,38 |
|
25 |
Maxime BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:37:13 |
106,20 |
|
26 |
Severin D'ARMANCOURT |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:37:21 |
106,07 |
|
27 |
Alexandre ARGERICH |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:36:26 |
106,98 |
|
28 |
Robin MATASSONI |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:38:44 |
104,68 |
|
29 |
Selim DAVID |
4705AQ |
NORD |
00:40:04 |
103,35 |
|
30 |
Thomas SEUX |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:40:21 |
103,07 |
|
31 |
Paul DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:40:26 |
102,98 |
|
32 |
Guillaume COUTY |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:40:49 |
102,60 |
|
33 |
Clement RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
00:42:33 |
100,87 |
|
34 |
Florent WISSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:43:19 |
100,10 |
|
35 |
Calixte ALLIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:54:02 |
89,38 |
|
36 |
Morad MAHLA |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:55:04 |
88,35 |
|
37 |
Bastien LECLERCQ |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:55:54 |
87,52 |
|
38 |
Mathieu CHAOUCHE |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:56:39 |
86,77 |
|
39 |
David ZANUS |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:00:06 |
83,32 |
|
40 |
Quentin REVEL |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
01:01:14 |
82,18 |
|
41 |
Adrian POLYCARPE |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:06:16 |
77,15 |
|
42 |
Martin PEREYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:10:26 |
72,98 |
|
43 |
Paul VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:13:30 |
69,92 |
|
44 |
Julien JAMES |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:33:42 |
49,72 |
|
NC |
Charly DESPLANQUES |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francois JOLY |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit N DMi
(47) 3200m 12postes 55m |
|
1 |
Magalie CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:30:21 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Mathilde FLAMBEAU |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:30:47 |
119,57 |
|
3 |
Roxane MAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:31:40 |
118,68 |
|
4 |
Cloe PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE ONON |
00:33:21 |
117,00 |
|
5 |
Claire SANDEVOIR |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
00:34:17 |
116,07 |
|
6 |
Clotilde LERICHE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:35:05 |
115,27 |
|
7 |
Ariane SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:35:17 |
115,07 |
|
8 |
Kelly ERTEL |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:35:29 |
114,87 |
|
9 |
Florie GIRE |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:36:08 |
114,22 |
|
10 |
Alizee GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
00:36:12 |
114,15 |
|
11 |
Valentine DELI |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
00:36:19 |
114,03 |
|
12 |
Camille CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:36:57 |
113,40 |
|
13 |
Marie VANEL |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
|
113,35 |
|
14 |
Suzy BLONDIN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:37:05 |
113,27 |
|
15 |
Claire CHABAL |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:37:14 |
113,12 |
|
16 |
Sophie GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
00:37:30 |
112,85 |
|
17 |
Fanny RAVENEL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:37:43 |
112,63 |
|
18 |
Agathe LEROY |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:38:08 |
112,22 |
|
19 |
Oriane PELMONT |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE ORIENTATION |
00:38:24 |
111,95 |
|
20 |
Adele ROCHER |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:39:08 |
111,22 |
|
21 |
Cecile MAUDET |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
00:39:30 |
110,85 |
|
22 |
Rachel DICKBURT |
5906NO |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILL |
00:40:13 |
110,13 |
|
23 |
Amandine MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:40:18 |
110,05 |
|
24 |
Sabine DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:40:22 |
109,98 |
|
25 |
Adeline COULON |
9003FC |
CANO BELFORTAIN |
00:42:04 |
108,28 |
|
26 |
Caroline PEAUGER |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
00:43:45 |
106,60 |
|
27 |
Florence ASMUSSEN |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
00:44:37 |
105,73 |
|
28 |
Gabrielle BOCAUT |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
00:46:21 |
104,00 |
|
29 |
Chloe CERTANO |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:46:52 |
103,48 |
|
30 |
Camille JOUBERT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
00:46:59 |
103,37 |
|
31 |
Maylis DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:48:40 |
101,68 |
|
32 |
Oceane PFLIEGER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:50:45 |
99,60 |
|
33 |
Lise BONDIVENNE |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
00:53:00 |
97,35 |
|
34 |
Amelie ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
00:55:33 |
94,80 |
|
35 |
Maelle CAILLIAU |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:58:02 |
92,32 |
|
36 |
Clemence GIESI |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
01:06:04 |
84,28 |
|
37 |
Lea LEMAIRE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
01:07:13 |
83,13 |
|
38 |
Alizee DUFAU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:07:27 |
82,90 |
|
39 |
Ingrid BELVEZE |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:08:31 |
81,83 |
|
40 |
Joelle DUBOIS |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:16:57 |
73,40 |
|
41 |
Noemie MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:21:14 |
69,12 |
|
42 |
Aude MASSON |
4705AQ |
NORD |
01:27:13 |
63,13 |
|
NC |
Pauline LAMINETTE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sophie QUENTIN |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Vaiana BURIDAN |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Lea GERARD |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Adele MORLAND |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit O HBe
(61) 2400m 10postes 45m |
|
1 |
Loic CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
00:18:28 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Arthur DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:19:24 |
119,07 |
|
2 |
Arnaud PEZET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:19:24 |
119,07 |
|
4 |
Marian BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:19:37 |
118,85 |
|
5 |
Olivier SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:20:13 |
118,25 |
|
6 |
Clement CHATAING |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:20:21 |
118,12 |
|
7 |
Michel BRELLMANN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:20:31 |
117,95 |
|
8 |
Kenny D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:21:17 |
117,18 |
|
9 |
Philippe RAIMBAULT |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:21:44 |
116,73 |
|
10 |
Vincent AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:21:47 |
116,68 |
|
11 |
Jules DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:22:23 |
116,08 |
|
12 |
Bruno GODEFROY |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:23:00 |
115,47 |
|
13 |
Loic MARTY |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NO |
00:23:48 |
114,67 |
|
14 |
Hugo TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
00:24:32 |
113,93 |
|
15 |
P-Yves MANSUY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:25:00 |
113,47 |
|
16 |
Titouan BREMAUD |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:25:09 |
113,32 |
|
17 |
Victor DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:25:20 |
113,13 |
|
18 |
Pierrick DESPLANQUES |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:26:02 |
112,43 |
|
18 |
Ludovic ARGERICH |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:26:02 |
112,43 |
|
20 |
Benjamin HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:26:04 |
112,40 |
|
21 |
Pierre BONDIVENNE |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
00:26:34 |
111,90 |
|
22 |
Alexis RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:26:41 |
111,78 |
|
23 |
Quentin RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:27:06 |
111,37 |
|
24 |
Selim BENAZZA |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:27:35 |
110,88 |
|
25 |
Alexandre ROGER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:27:36 |
110,87 |
|
26 |
William DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:27:37 |
110,85 |
|
27 |
Lucas TOULIER |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:27:44 |
110,73 |
|
28 |
Milan LACASSIN |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
00:28:17 |
110,18 |
|
29 |
Simon BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:28:36 |
109,87 |
|
30 |
Olivier BELLI |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:28:53 |
109,58 |
|
31 |
Jules LANGEARD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
00:29:03 |
109,42 |
|
32 |
Luc SANDEVOIR |
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
00:29:07 |
109,35 |
|
33 |
Justin OLLIER |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:29:21 |
109,12 |
|
34 |
Baptiste GETTEN |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:29:36 |
108,87 |
|
34 |
Cedric BEAUDENON |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
00:29:36 |
108,87 |
|
36 |
Yoann BURIDAN |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
00:29:39 |
108,82 |
|
37 |
Junior ALIGNAN Alain |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:29:43 |
108,75 |
|
38 |
Loic WANTIER |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:29:44 |
108,73 |
|
39 |
Thibault BELIN |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:29:50 |
108,63 |
|
40 |
Mathis LECLERCQ |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:31:19 |
107,15 |
|
41 |
Jonathan SERRAND |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA |
00:31:30 |
106,97 |
|
42 |
Maxime RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:31:40 |
106,80 |
|
43 |
Adrien DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:31:49 |
106,65 |
|
44 |
Marius SIAUD |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
00:33:37 |
104,85 |
|
45 |
Leo FONTES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:33:55 |
104,55 |
|
46 |
Arnaud PERRIN |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:34:34 |
103,90 |
|
47 |
Tristan DESGRANGE |
2108BO |
TALANT SPORT O |
00:35:18 |
103,17 |
|
48 |
Bastien COCHET |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
00:35:19 |
103,15 |
|
49 |
Valentin MAZARS |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:36:11 |
102,28 |
|
50 |
Quentin LERICHE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:37:36 |
100,87 |
|
51 |
Oscar IVANOVA |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:37:57 |
100,52 |
|
52 |
Robin COGNEZ |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
00:39:42 |
98,77 |
|
53 |
Nicolas LYSKAWA |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
00:42:45 |
95,72 |
|
54 |
Denis HALLAY |
7709IF |
US MELUNAISE |
00:43:38 |
94,83 |
|
55 |
Remi VILLEDIEU |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:43:45 |
94,72 |
|
56 |
Thomas BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:44:50 |
93,63 |
|
57 |
Mickael ROUSSEAU |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
00:45:45 |
92,72 |
|
58 |
Thibauld FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
00:46:53 |
91,58 |
|
59 |
Baptiste ASTRADE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:18:50 |
59,63 |
|
NC |
Yannick POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Victor TARDY |
6707AL |
ASO PAYS D'ERSTEIN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit O DBe
(43) 2400m 10postes 45m |
|
1 |
Isia BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:18:29 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Mathilde DELI |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
00:20:51 |
117,63 |
|
3 |
Tiphaine MARCHEGAY |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
00:21:12 |
117,28 |
|
4 |
Lea RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER |
00:21:20 |
117,15 |
|
5 |
Noemie ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:22:40 |
115,82 |
|
6 |
Elise POINSIGNON |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:23:36 |
114,88 |
|
7 |
Lucile CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:24:19 |
114,17 |
|
8 |
Emilie MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:25:08 |
113,35 |
|
9 |
Heloise GRAUER |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:25:11 |
113,30 |
|
10 |
Sybille DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:26:24 |
112,08 |
|
11 |
Camille CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:26:42 |
111,78 |
|
12 |
Elodie BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:26:58 |
111,52 |
|
13 |
Elsa MAKOVICKA |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:27:39 |
110,83 |
|
14 |
Nais DEVRIEUX |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:27:49 |
110,67 |
|
15 |
Anouk LELOUP |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:28:01 |
110,47 |
|
16 |
Helene MOREL |
5407LO |
C.S.A. DU 53› RT DE LU |
00:28:24 |
110,08 |
|
17 |
Mathilde SUDRES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:30:01 |
108,47 |
|
18 |
Melanie STRIBEAU |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
00:30:10 |
108,32 |
|
19 |
Marion RICHIN |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
00:30:19 |
108,17 |
|
20 |
Margot MANQUE CM - HUMMEL |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:32:02 |
106,45 |
|
21 |
Justine BECK |
5402LO |
SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P |
00:32:53 |
105,60 |
|
22 |
Marine BILLET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:33:19 |
105,17 |
|
23 |
Nicole HUEBER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:35:15 |
103,23 |
|
24 |
Marion POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:36:11 |
102,30 |
|
25 |
Lou DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:36:16 |
102,22 |
|
26 |
Perrine BONDIVENNE |
8104MP |
AO CASTRES |
00:36:19 |
102,17 |
|
27 |
Justine MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:37:03 |
101,43 |
|
28 |
Orianne DODIER |
5302BR |
ORIENTATION 53 |
00:38:00 |
100,48 |
|
29 |
Laurine LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:39:09 |
99,33 |
|
30 |
Andrea CIRAUDO |
5907NO |
TA DOUAI |
00:39:46 |
98,72 |
|
31 |
Julie ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:40:01 |
98,47 |
|
32 |
Nicole KORCHAK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:41:35 |
96,90 |
|
33 |
Camille RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:42:53 |
95,60 |
|
34 |
Laurene MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:43:14 |
95,25 |
|
35 |
Caroline MOLINIER |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:44:27 |
94,03 |
|
36 |
Claire THOUMELIN |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
00:45:34 |
92,92 |
|
37 |
Yonna DUFAU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
00:46:53 |
91,60 |
|
38 |
Nathalie KORCHAK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:49:46 |
88,72 |
|
39 |
Julie BORNARD |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:57:42 |
80,78 |
|
40 |
Alicia ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
01:05:24 |
73,08 |
|
NC |
Anais COLLEONI |
1601PC |
CLUB DE CO FEUILLADE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Andrea LETOUBLON |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Solange BAHEGNE |
6309AU |
CSA 28› RT |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I
Jalonné (65) 1900m 8postes 30m |
|
1 |
Nicolas ALIGNAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:12:41 |
20,00 |
|
2 |
Paul RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:13:57 |
20,00 |
|
3 |
Barbara LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:14:26 |
20,00 |
|
4 |
Marion VALETTE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:15:19 |
20,00 |
|
5 |
Manon BILLET |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:15:52 |
20,00 |
|
6 |
Luke CERTANO |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:16:33 |
20,00 |
|
7 |
Sandra BESTEL |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
00:16:38 |
20,00 |
|
8 |
Lucie GAUGE |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RAN |
00:16:44 |
20,00 |
|
9 |
Romain FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:16:53 |
20,00 |
|
10 |
Louise MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:17:00 |
0,00 |
|
11 |
Marielle ARAZILS |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
00:17:12 |
20,00 |
|
12 |
Baptiste GIRE |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:17:30 |
20,00 |
|
13 |
Leo TANGUY |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
00:17:49 |
20,00 |
|
14 |
Maeva LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
COOL |
00:18:55 |
20,00 |
|
14 |
Fabien PALCAU |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:18:55 |
20,00 |
|
16 |
Cla GARNIER-BARSANTI |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:18:56 |
20,00 |
|
17 |
Eden HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:19:26 |
20,00 |
|
18 |
Lucile FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:19:30 |
20,00 |
|
19 |
Anais MOUTAULT |
3705CE |
CO TOURS SUD |
00:19:33 |
20,00 |
|
20 |
Mathieu PERRIN |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:19:58 |
20,00 |
|
20 |
Juliette PRETET |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:19:58 |
20,00 |
|
22 |
Thomas LETOUBLON |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
00:20:21 |
20,00 |
|
23 |
Quentin BERTHIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:20:43 |
20,00 |
|
24 |
Simon CHARLES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:21:15 |
20,00 |
|
25 |
Gael POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
00:22:04 |
20,00 |
|
26 |
Timothee VASSY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:22:07 |
20,00 |
|
26 |
Joana DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:22:07 |
20,00 |
|
28 |
Camillia DELENNE |
1307PR |
AC AURELIEN |
00:22:17 |
20,00 |
|
29 |
Beatrice FALGA |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:23:33 |
20,00 |
|
30 |
Aline BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:23:47 |
20,00 |
|
31 |
Emilie SARION |
4705AQ |
NORD |
00:23:55 |
20,00 |
|
32 |
Solene DODIER |
5302BR |
ORIENTATION 53 |
00:24:42 |
20,00 |
|
33 |
Antoine FERRARI |
2604RA |
ROMANS OCAF |
00:24:59 |
20,00 |
|
34 |
Corentin ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLG MELUN |
00:25:00 |
20,00 |
|
35 |
Chloe HABERKORN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:25:11 |
20,00 |
|
36 |
Marine BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
00:25:20 |
20,00 |
|
37 |
Nicolas BORNARD |
7305RA |
PO SAVOIE TECHNOLAC |
00:25:22 |
20,00 |
|
38 |
Juliette BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:25:25 |
20,00 |
|
39 |
Nicolas BROCHOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:25:28 |
20,00 |
|
40 |
Fergal FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
00:25:55 |
20,00 |
|
41 |
Maelle BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
00:26:22 |
20,00 |
|
42 |
Lise BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
00:26:42 |
20,00 |
|
43 |
Loic BROCHOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:28:05 |
20,00 |
|
44 |
Jeremi POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:28:12 |
20,00 |
|
45 |
Gaspard ASTRADE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:28:36 |
20,00 |
|
46 |
Lucas MONTEMONT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:34:39 |
20,00 |
|
47 |
Lucile DODIER |
5302BR |
ORIENTATION 53 |
00:38:05 |
20,00 |
|
48 |
Apolline GROSJEAN |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:39:12 |
20,00 |
|
49 |
Mahe LIEGEOIS |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
00:39:13 |
20,00 |
|
50 |
Capucine GROSJEAN |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:42:13 |
20,00 |
|
51 |
Melissa STOCCHI |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
00:42:41 |
20,00 |
|
52 |
Guilhem HABERKORN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:48:20 |
20,00 |
|
53 |
Mathilde BERTHIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
00:48:26 |
20,00 |
|
54 |
Alix VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT O |
01:44:03 |
20,00 |
|
NC |
Alice COGNEZ |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS DE CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Augustin CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT O 78 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Simon GODEFROY |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Joel DIETSCH |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Antoine REMOUET |
8311AZ |
PRADET OLES |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Paul SERINET |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marion BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS DE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Yoann RIBOUR |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Catherine BAGUEREY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thomas VERCAUTEREN |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Antoine VERCAUTEREN |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I Court (8)
2200m 11postes 55m |
|
1 |
Quentin PATISSIER |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:21:39 |
20,00 |
|
2 |
Charlotte REBET |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:30:26 |
20,00 |
|
3 |
Petra WISSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:33:48 |
20,00 |
|
4 |
Fanny BORDES |
4705AQ |
NORD |
00:46:31 |
20,00 |
|
5 |
Laurence BURY |
4704AQ |
ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG |
01:02:30 |
20,00 |
|
6 |
Daniele ASMUSSEN |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:06:19 |
20,00 |
|
7 |
Germaine VUILLET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:31:07 |
20,00 |
|
NC |
Anne WARDAK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I Long (6)
3400m 12postes 80m |
|
1 |
Mathieu BARA |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:39:02 |
20,00 |
|
2 |
Marie-Line BRUNET |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:43:18 |
20,00 |
|
3 |
Bruno BREDOUX |
4201RA |
NO SAINT ETIENNE |
00:47:16 |
20,00 |
|
4 |
Edith HODET |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
01:15:38 |
20,00 |
|
5 |
Evelyne THIEBAUT |
5702LO |
CSAG METZ |
01:21:34 |
20,00 |
|
NC |
Laurence MEUNIER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|