REBAIS | ||||||||||||
3ème RAID BRIARD | ||||||||||||
RAID LONG | ||||||||||||
Dimanche 18 Septembre 2005 | ||||||||||||
Classement Général Final | ||||||||||||
Scratch | Cat. | Nom équipe | Equipier 1 | Equipier 2 | Cat. | Temps Total |
||||||
1 | 1 | Serial G. 17 | Barbier Olivier | Dupraz Fréderic | L–H | 5:08:32 | ||||||
2 | 2 | Les chats noirs | Couvreur Laurent | Berthemet Jérôme | L–H | 5:16:54 | ||||||
3 | 3 | Furtif | Mauchossé Pascal | Margarittis Cyril | L–H | 5:26:03 | ||||||
4 | 4 | Air France industries 2 | Galy Joel | Retiou Sylvain | L–H | 5:45:12 | ||||||
5 | 5 | Daneau desharbes | Daneau Philippe | Desharbes Nicolas | L–H | 5:45:45 | ||||||
6 | 6 | ASL raid Chatenay 1 | Parizot Stéphane | Pouzat Stéphane | L–H | 5:51:12 |
|
|||||
7 | 7 | Héricourt/Gaborieau | Hericourt Christophe | Gaboriau Gerald | L–H | 6:16:37 | ||||||
8 | 8 | BDS | Castay Vincent | Coutty Yann | L–H | 6:18:42 | ||||||
9 | 9 | GB Asaf 3 | Ribière Nicolas | De Azevedo Armando | L–H | 6:21:38 | ||||||
10 | 10 | A fond Gaston | Poudes Axel | Prevost Stéphane | L–H | 6:35:36 | ||||||
11 | 11 | Adam Isle raider 102 | Laffite Fréderic | Anne Jean François | L–H | 6:39:05 | ||||||
12 | 12 | Les Têtes de Cailloux | Warnier Benjamin | Chaillou Stéphane | L–H | 6:41:20 | ||||||
13 | 13 | Adam Isle Raiders 1664 | Beilvert René | Racat Sébastien | L–H | 6:47:30 | ||||||
14 | 14 | Les Woup oup oup | Dalibard Jérôme | Renard Guy | L–H | 6:53:51 | ||||||
15 | 15 | Les gladiateurs | Broutin Eric | Helot Christophe | L–H | 6:54:15 | ||||||
16 | 1 | Les jambes raides | Veillet Christophe | Roux Aurélie | L–M | 6:55:05 | ||||||
17 | 16 | Speuse Team | Desessard Philippe | Girardin Florian | L–H | 6:56:07 | ||||||
18 | 17 | Arcs Team | Porte Didier | Rodriguez Vasquez Felix | L–H | 6:57:32 | ||||||
19 | 18 | Les Coyottes | Bouchu Denis | Bouchu Julien | L–H | 7:00:25 | ||||||
20 | 19 | Les Cathares | Le Vourc'h Stéphane | Balmier Alain | L–H | 7:00:29 | ||||||
21 | 20 | Moissy Triathlon | Taurand Jean François | Coll Philippe | L–H | 7:03:07 | ||||||
22 | 21 | Vrais Brothers | Baron Eric | Baron Pascal | L–H | 7:03:46 | ||||||
23 | 22 | Les beaufs | Pégol Olivier | Castet Hervé | L–H | 7:03:47 | ||||||
24 | 23 | Adam Isle Raiders 101 | Lepaumier Mathieu | Blazykowski Bruno | L–H | 7:06:15 | ||||||
25 | 24 | Jaune devant Marron derrière | Giscard Pierre | Bourrier Franck | L–H | 7:07:07 | ||||||
26 | 25 | Air France industries 1 | Hazard Lionel | Cruz José | L–H | 7:10:05 | ||||||
27 | 2 | STJR | Salot Thierry | Salot Sandrine | L–M | 7:10:09 | ||||||
28 | 3 | Les Chouchous | Passard Guillaume | Morvan Delphine | L–M | 7:12:48 | ||||||
29 | 26 | Vitesse du son | Birtegue Jean Marie | Hanquez Olivier | L–H | 7:17:25 | ||||||
30 | 4 | Adam Isle Raiders | Teissier Jean Baptiste | Bourgeois Elsa | L–M | 7:18:46 | ||||||
31 | 27 | PB Asaf 2 | Fratacci Luc | Cemery Fabrice | L–H | 7:24:35 | ||||||
32 | 5 | Les Kokos | Kozlowski Jacki | Kozlowski Christine | L–M | 7:27:58 | ||||||
33 | 28 | Les asmathiques | Eyman Nicolas | Hamy Gregory | L–H | 7:29:57 | ||||||
34 | 29 | La Tripoux Team | Cuq Stéphane | Cantala Xavier | L–H | 7:30:52 | ||||||
35 | 30 | ASL raid Chatenay 2 | Debusne Charles | Boulaud Bruno | L–H | 7:34:28 | ||||||
36 | 31 | Qui n'en veut | Boyer David | Dienne Philippe | L–H | 7:38:14 | ||||||
37 | 32 | Les fondus | Le Priellec Laurent | De Rocquencourt Grégoire | L–H | 7:51:56 | ||||||
38 | 33 | Les Palmés | Crambert Virgile | Gaillet Alexandre | L–H | 7:52:55 | ||||||
39 | 6 | Les Fêlés du Footing Fertois | Vivien Véronique | Vivien Maurice | L–M | 7:52:57 | ||||||
40 | 34 | Le Déjanté | Bertran Etienne | Bertran Maxime | L–H | 7:53:50 | ||||||
41 | 35 | Les Déchainés | Bertran Julien | Le Digabel Loïc | L–H | 7:54:10 | ||||||
42 | 36 | Les Velcros | Cesarion Jean Marie | Plonquet Jacky | L–H | 7:54:15 | ||||||
43 | 37 | Equipe de France | Travet Sylvain | Brzuch Denis | L–H | 8:00:51 | ||||||
44 | 38 | Wind Team 1 | Salmon Vincent | Delcourt Olivier | L–H | 8:13:45 | ||||||
45 | 39 | Wind Team 2 | Monnin Laurent | Raoux Olivier | L–H | 8:14:43 | ||||||
46 | 40 | Chicken Run | Cassedanne Laurent | Chenal Alain | L–H | 8:17:13 | ||||||
47 | 41 | Breizh raiders | Le Bozec David | Le Bozec Mickael | L–H | 8:21:50 | ||||||
48 | 42 | Kro team | Lefevbre Rodolphe | Mailhes Grégoire | L–H | 8:31:05 | ||||||
49 | 43 | 8-6 Team Les dragons rouges | Chambon Olivier | Demoulin Brice | L–H | 8:34:36 | ||||||
50 | 44 | Les brigades du tigre | Escriva Lionel | Menada Sebastien | L–H | 8:42:18 | ||||||
51 | 45 | Les Fins Limiers | Poiret Fréderic | Fusier Phillipe | L–H | 8:43:03 | ||||||
52 | 46 | Titi et Gros minet | Rascle Sylvain | Regnier Arnaud | L–H | 9:13:23 | ||||||
53 | 47 | Les papa'a cool | Warchol Alexandre | Fiette Christophe | L–H | 9:53:10 | ||||||
54 | 48 | Pachiraid | Gautheron Sylvain | Martinet Christian | L–H | 10:47:21 | ||||||
55 | 49 | KGB | Houlgatte Olivier | Danvy Jean Philippe | L–H | 12:26:30 | ||||||
HD | Surfez la vie | Vasquez Roberto | Baudry Pierre | L–H | 5:29:00 | |||||||
HD | PB Asaf 1 | Lachaux Jacky | Busata Marc | L–H | 5:30:00 | |||||||
HD | Les limaces | Minart David | Vincent Olivier | L–H | 5:51:00 | |||||||
HD | YAPAKLAISALO | Derson Patrick | Lafond Margot | L–M | 6:03:00 | |||||||
HD | Les Boulistes | Lavigne Bruno | Gamache Jean Michel | L–H | 6:04:00 | |||||||
HD | Les Buchelors 1 | Sandré Yoann | Morin Yann | L–H | 6:04:00 | |||||||
HD | Happy Birthday | Renault Maurice | Salmeron Christophe | L–H | 6:07:00 | |||||||
HD | Les chronolongs | Roquecave Jérôme | Alidiere Guy | L–H | 6:11:00 | |||||||
HD | Oompa-Loompa | Rulleau Ivan | Vinel Jérôme | L–H | 6:11:00 | |||||||
HD | SCPO CO raid 2 | Remy Germain | Delaleau Frédérique | L–M | 6:12:00 | |||||||
HD | Team Salsa | Boué Martine | Boué Sandrine | L–F | 10:02:00 | |||||||
HD | Les Louquettes | Le Métayer Christophe | Alonzo Eric | L–H | 10:23:00 | |||||||
HD | Les Buchelors 2 | Markowicz Nicolas | Decroix Fabrice | L–H | 12:04:00 | |||||||
AB | Les asmathiques | Eyman Nicolas | Hamy Gregory | L–H | 7:29:57 | |||||||
AB | Les Cathares | Le Vourc'h Stéphane | Balmier Alain | L–H | 7:00:29 | |||||||
AB | Les chats noirs | Couvreur Laurent | Berthemet Jérôme | L–H | 5:16:54 | |||||||
AB | Les Déchainés | Bertran Julien | Le Digabel Loïc | L–H | 7:54:10 | |||||||
RAID DECOUVERTE | ||||||||||||
Scratch | Cat. | Nom équipe | Equipier 1 | Equipier 2 | Cat. | Temps Total |
||||||
1 | 1 | Les tefs de l'Xtrem | Bouthiaux Antoine | Faes Jérémie | D–H | 3:01:30 | ||||||
2 | 2 | Manufil | Rouvière Sénégas Philippe | Boileau Emmanuel | D–H | 3:21:40 | ||||||
3 | 3 | US Tardenoise | Masclaux Christophe | Picquot Alain | D–H | 3:26:10 | ||||||
4 | 1 | Caro | Bouché Caroline | Habay Patrick | D–M | 3:28:40 | ||||||
5 | 2 | Les Bigleux | Malterre Gérard | Nevers Fabienne | D–M | 3:42:40 | ||||||
6 | 3 | Les hibiscus | Mercier Nicolas | Isnard Mélanie | D–M | 3:43:30 | ||||||
7 | 1 | Les Boulets | Gautier Claire | Frey Caroline | D–F | 3:48:00 | ||||||
8 | 4 | Gévo mi-touffe | Giscard Anne | Meissonnier Franck | D–M | 4:02:50 | ||||||
9 | 5 | Atchoum et 007 | Guinault Mireille | Guinault Alberic | D–M | 4:03:10 | ||||||
10 | 4 | Les Blaireaux | Crepe-Barbare Pierre | Zerbib Serge | D–H | 4:03:50 | ||||||
11 | 5 | Briard's Team | Bonnot Laurent | Varlet Arnaud | D–H | 4:07:10 | ||||||
12 | 6 | J'Biloude et Ch'carette | Marto Patrick | Vilpel David | D–H | 4:25:20 | ||||||
13 | 7 | Faux Brothers | Grocault Dominique | Salot Jérémy | D–H | 4:35:20 | ||||||
14 | 6 | Adam isle raider 105 | Cassignard Laurent | Gilles Dominique | D–M | 4:50:50 | ||||||
15 | 8 | Les bras casssssééééééés | Lafond Alain | Lafond Axel | D–H | 5:10:40 | ||||||
16 | 2 | Adam isle raider | Rimboeuf Virginie | Legendre Emmanuelle | D–F | 5:13:40 | ||||||
17 | 9 | Les guerriers | Lebarbier Bernard | Vanoverderghe Marc | D–H | 5:33:30 | ||||||
18 | 10 | Raud / Planchais | Raud Rémi | Planchais Philippe | D–H | 6:25:50 |