Départementale des COURTILLERAIES 04/09/2005 |
Circuit Homme (56) 5900m
19postes 30m |
1 |
Franck LOUVET |
71 |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
42:52:00 |
2 |
Eric VANNIER |
68 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
45:40:00 |
3 |
Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER |
68 |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICAINE R80 |
51:24:00 |
4 |
Jean-Marc DELAUME |
71 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
52:04:00 |
5 |
Sylvain NAWROCKI |
71 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
53:46:00 |
6 |
Olivier LEGUEN |
77 |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
54:04:00 |
7 |
Etienne MOREY |
80 |
2104BO |
VELARS ORIENTATION RANDONNEE |
54:07:00 |
8 |
Jean-Michel SAMSON |
67 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
55:18:00 |
9 |
David BERDA |
|
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
55:21:00 |
10 |
Jose RORA |
60 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
55:36:00 |
11 |
Pierre-Yves ROUX |
63 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
56:09:00 |
12 |
Jacky BAROUX |
56 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
56:12:00 |
13 |
Yann ESTEVAN |
67 |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
56:17:00 |
14 |
Joseph FENEUIL |
88 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
56:48:00 |
15 |
Laurent GASNOT |
68 |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
57:00:00 |
16 |
Fabien GRUSELLE |
65 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
58:08:00 |
17 |
Thierry BESTEL |
71 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:00:07 |
18 |
Arnault DENEUBOURG |
72 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:02:26 |
19 |
Jean-Marc SELLIER |
70 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:04:37 |
20 |
Laurent MERAT |
63 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:04:40 |
21 |
Philippe DUBOIS |
59 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:04:56 |
22 |
Pascal JANIC |
|
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:05:02 |
23 |
Michel FRANQUET |
69 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
01:05:13 |
24 |
Jean-Luc ESTIVAL |
59 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:06:03 |
25 |
Thierry TOUZE |
60 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:06:25 |
26 |
Herve QUINQUENEL |
76 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:06:35 |
27 |
Cyril ROMIEU |
71 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:07:30 |
28 |
Arnaud SCHWEITZER |
69 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:08:04 |
29 |
Alain VEGNANT |
64 |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:10:23 |
30 |
Daniel CHARRIER |
54 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:10:54 |
31 |
Anthony CHIRAUX |
72 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:12:44 |
32 |
Just RAIMBAULT |
89 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:14:12 |
33 |
Nicolas MAESTRALI |
72 |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIENTATION |
01:17:03 |
34 |
Vincent ROUX |
88 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:20:52 |
35 |
Christian LEGRAND |
|
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:22:54 |
36 |
Lucas LEGRAND |
|
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:22:56 |
37 |
Vincent CAILLARD |
80 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:23:27 |
38 |
Maurice GIESI |
61 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:26:00 |
39 |
Alain ROULLEAUX |
65 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:26:11 |
40 |
Cyril STREC |
66 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:35:54 |
41 |
Patrice DELAVEAU |
|
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:37:20 |
42 |
Alain VERBRUGGHE |
50 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:38:08 |
43 |
Johann CHEVILLARD |
78 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:40:16 |
44 |
Christophe BOYET |
75 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:46:17 |
45 |
Michel CHARIAU |
48 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:46:49 |
46 |
Gerard DEROME |
52 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
01:48:13 |
47 |
Julien GARDEUR |
80 |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:53:06 |
48 |
Olivier CARLS |
|
LJ LJ |
|
01:55:55 |
49 |
Maxime VITOT |
|
LJ LJ |
|
02:03:06 |
50 |
Roland DIEUDONNE |
45 |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
02:09:54 |
51 |
Jean-Claude CLAVAL |
49 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
02:33:16 |
NC |
Julien GAFFURI |
79 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
pm |
NC |
Alain PORTRON |
60 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
Jean HOANG-TRONG |
|
LJ LJ |
|
pm |
NC |
Jean-Gilles DELAGE |
|
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
Emmanuel ROSAND |
|
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
pm |
Circuit Dame
(17) 4200m 13postes 15m |
1 |
Sandra OLIVIER |
68 |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
50:19:00 |
2 |
Stephanie VARRON |
70 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
52:39:00 |
3 |
Marie-Pierre MEILLAN |
88 |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
58:50:00 |
4 |
Isabelle RORA |
63 |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:04:00 |
5 |
Anne BERREHAR |
73 |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE |
01:04:26 |
6 |
Claire CEDELLE |
79 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:06:34 |
7 |
Sophie DIDOU |
89 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:10:18 |
8 |
Maeva ROULLEAUX |
91 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:12:25 |
9 |
Anne-Laure CAZALI |
79 |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPHIQUE NAT |
01:16:32 |
10 |
Patricia MOULIN |
56 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:19:15 |
11 |
Carole ESTEVAN |
68 |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION |
01:19:52 |
12 |
Isabelle TOUZAIN |
62 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:35:56 |
13 |
Sandrine LOUVET |
69 |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD |
02:21:13 |
NC |
Francis PRONO |
39 |
4504CE |
A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D |
01:01:09 |
NC |
Sylvie DUBOIS |
57 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
Annie AILLOT |
47 |
9502IF |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
pm |
NC |
Sylvain PARGON |
|
7703 C |
SLG |
pm |
Circuit Enfant
(8) 2600m 10postes 5m |
1 |
Thierry ESTIVAL |
96 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
40:20:00 |
2 |
Noemie ROULLEAUX |
94 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
43:38:00 |
3 |
Clemence GIESI |
91 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
45:09:00 |
4 |
Arnault BESTEL |
|
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
46:13:00 |
5 |
Sandra BESTEL |
96 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
46:17:00 |
6 |
Amelie ROUX |
91 |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
57:06:00 |
7 |
Julie ROULLEAUX |
96 |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
57:18:00 |
8 |
Solene ESTIVAL |
98 |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|