IR LIT ET MIXE 23/07/2005 |
Circuit A HSe Elite (14)1100m 30postes 100m |
1 |
PARZYCH J-Michel |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
00:59:37 |
100,00 |
2 |
FLAMENT Regis |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:12:07 |
87,50 |
3 |
BOUSSER Sebastien |
7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARME |
01:12:15 |
87,37 |
4 |
LOUVET Franck |
3705CE COURSE ORIENTATION TO |
01:15:07 |
84,50 |
5 |
BRUGAT Mathieu |
7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARME |
01:16:51 |
82,77 |
6 |
RIBOUR Guillaume |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:23:06 |
76,52 |
7 |
RUIZ Ludovic |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:23:57 |
75,67 |
8 |
JORDAN Frederic |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:27:27 |
72,17 |
9 |
DIDYME Christophe |
IMP004 1206MP |
01:32:09 |
67,47 |
10 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:34:24 |
65,22 |
11 |
OBESO ARDAIZ Gorka |
IMOS IRUN |
01:38:15 |
0,00 |
12 |
BOYE Eric |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:40:08 |
59,48 |
13 |
ALGUACIL BARRENECHEA Juan An |
IMOS IRUN |
01:48:42 |
0,00 |
NC |
RUFFIO Stephane |
8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit B HEs Elite (1) 10000m 23postes 80m |
1 |
COSTE Robert |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:50:50 |
100,00 |
Circuit B HSe L (26) 10000m 23postes 80m |
1 |
GUERRERO Antonio |
ADOL SEVILLE |
01:09:27 |
0,00 |
2 |
BARBE Daniel |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:10:54 |
80,00 |
3 |
FOPPEN Niels |
H HOLLANDE |
01:11:36 |
0,00 |
4 |
DOBRETSOV Viktor |
XXX RUSSIE |
01:15:12 |
0,00 |
5 |
CHASTEL Vincent |
6307AU BALISE 63 |
01:15:32 |
75,37 |
6 |
GUITTARD Joel |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:16:22 |
74,53 |
7 |
CABIANCA Lilian |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:17:49 |
73,08 |
8 |
POUSSEREAU Olivier |
1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIE |
01:20:35 |
70,32 |
9 |
BRONIEZ Sylvain |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:24:28 |
66,43 |
10 |
DASSE-VINAY Lionel |
LJ LICENCE JOURNEE |
01:24:31 |
66,38 |
11 |
TALON Jean Michel |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:25:39 |
65,25 |
12 |
TEXIER Samuel |
IMP001 8607PC |
01:25:40 |
65,23 |
13 |
GARCIA Zigor |
COBI DURANGO |
01:26:36 |
0,00 |
14 |
COLLEONI Damien |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:27:14 |
63,67 |
15 |
LEMBEZAT Yannick |
6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D |
01:27:16 |
63,63 |
16 |
SAOZANET Stephane |
2904BR COATARMOR 29 |
01:27:27 |
63,45 |
17 |
LARMINACH Pascal |
IMP001 8607PC |
01:27:49 |
63,08 |
18 |
POISSON Marc |
4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:32:48 |
58,10 |
19 |
DELCAMBRE Benoit |
1905LI CORREZE CO |
01:36:34 |
54,33 |
20 |
ETXEBARRIA Iker |
COBI DURANGO |
01:37:56 |
0,00 |
21 |
DANDREU Régis |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:41:46 |
49,13 |
22 |
COTTRET Bruno |
4602MP CAHORS LOT ORIENTATIO |
01:44:31 |
46,38 |
23 |
MURUA ANDUEZA Ramon |
IMOS IRUN |
02:16:54 |
0,00 |
NC |
QUEYROI Laurent |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
PEREZ Jérome |
6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CASTAING Christophe |
LJ LICENCE JOURNEE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C DSe Elite(6) 8900m 22postes 65m |
1 |
DEPALACIO Anne |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:26:06 |
100,00 |
2 |
DUBROCA Christelle |
6803AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:27:15 |
98,85 |
3 |
IVALDI Aurore |
7904PC LES P'TITES LOUVES |
01:33:00 |
93,10 |
4 |
PIBAROT Laura |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:35:31 |
90,58 |
5 |
IZARD Aurelie |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:37:29 |
88,62 |
6 |
LLUELL Céline |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:39:05 |
87,02 |
Circuit C HV1 (22)
8900m 22postes 65m |
1 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLIC |
00:54:15 |
80,00 |
2 |
KOBEL Daniel |
OLG BERNE |
00:57:32 |
0,00 |
3 |
CABIANCA J-Pierre |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:02:22 |
71,88 |
4 |
LEGERE Pascal |
5906NO EVASION NORD |
01:04:23 |
69,87 |
5 |
MARCHEGAY Bruno |
1905LI CORREZE CO |
01:07:32 |
66,72 |
6 |
BARRE J-Marc |
3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:08:39 |
65,60 |
7 |
LANGEARD Vincent |
3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE |
01:10:59 |
63,27 |
8 |
TENEDOS Robert |
1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER |
01:12:19 |
61,93 |
9 |
PEISSARD Bernard |
OLCSKOG FRIBOURG |
01:13:55 |
0,00 |
10 |
PIGEASSOU Eric |
3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:14:03 |
60,20 |
11 |
GIBIAT Frederic |
8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISI |
01:14:58 |
59,28 |
12 |
DURRENS Rémy |
2406AQ CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CH |
01:16:12 |
58,05 |
13 |
FENEUIL Bruno |
8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL |
01:18:03 |
56,20 |
14 |
CRABOS Didier |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:21:29 |
52,77 |
15 |
BOURRINET Joel |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:22:19 |
51,93 |
16 |
AUDOUIN Laurent |
8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CA |
01:27:51 |
46,40 |
17 |
PROVOST Maurice |
9106IF SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:31:43 |
42,53 |
18 |
DAVID Etienne |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:33:16 |
40,98 |
19 |
TARDY Patrick |
6707AL ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORI |
01:36:26 |
37,82 |
19 |
GADEAU Gerard |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:37:13 |
37,03 |
21 |
LAFON Louis |
1905LI CORREZE CO |
01:43:48 |
30,45 |
22 |
KOSTRZ Pascal |
1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
02:02:14 |
12,02 |
Circuit D DSe L
(4) 7400m 19postes 40m |
1 |
DESRUMAUX Marie |
5906NO EVASION NORD |
01:19:26 |
80,00 |
2 |
MICHONNEAU Anne |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:24:21 |
75,08 |
3 |
DESRUMAUX Céline |
5906NO EVASION NORD |
01:40:27 |
58,98 |
4 |
SCHULZE Evelyn |
COBI DURANGO |
01:50:43 |
0,00 |
Circuit D HJu
(3) 7400m 19postes 40m |
1 |
FENEUIL Joseph |
7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
00:49:31 |
80,00 |
2 |
FOPPEN Venter |
H HOLLANDE |
01:08:18 |
0,00 |
3 |
GIBIAT Xavier |
8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISI |
01:11:32 |
57,98 |
Circuit D HV2 (13)
7400m 19postes 40m |
1 |
VINCENT Michel |
6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D |
00:53:27 |
80,00 |
2 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNA |
00:57:03 |
76,40 |
3 |
FLAMENT Herve |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
00:58:28 |
74,98 |
4 |
ROBIN Patrick |
1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLA |
01:02:40 |
70,78 |
5 |
FOPPEN Peter |
H HOLLANDE |
01:03:23 |
0,00 |
6 |
DEPALACIO Daniel |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:04:24 |
69,05 |
7 |
BATTISTA Jean François |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:04:37 |
68,83 |
8 |
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:09:15 |
64,20 |
9 |
DAYON Pierre |
4012AQ B.R.O.S. |
01:10:48 |
62,65 |
10 |
NATALI Pierre |
8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI |
01:19:32 |
53,92 |
11 |
LAVALADE Jacques |
1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLA |
01:21:36 |
51,85 |
12 |
LIPNICK Christian |
8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENT |
01:31:55 |
41,53 |
NC |
SOLDA Gilles |
4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D DEs Elite
(1) 7400m 19postes 40m |
1 |
BOHER Fanny |
7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:11:07 |
100,00 |
Circuit E DEs L
(1) 6100m 16postes 40m |
1 |
DEPALACIO Maud |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:05:30 |
80,00 |
Circuit E HCa
(4) 6100m 16postes 40m |
1 |
CARESIO Leo |
4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTA |
00:41:34 |
80,00 |
2 |
GIBIAT Aurelien |
8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISI |
00:52:14 |
69,33 |
3 |
CRABOS Vincent |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:04:34 |
57,00 |
4 |
POISSON Nicolas |
4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:11:38 |
49,93 |
Circuit E HSe Court
(15) 6100m 16postes 40m |
1 |
DUDOIGNON Ludovic |
LJ LICENCE JOURNEE |
00:37:49 |
0,00 |
2 |
FLAMENT Claude |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
00:43:54 |
60,00 |
3 |
RABAULT Emmanuel |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
00:49:08 |
54,77 |
4 |
DAVARD Franck |
8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENT |
00:52:34 |
51,33 |
5 |
PAUZIE Richard |
8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENT |
00:52:57 |
50,95 |
6 |
CHAMBON Philippe |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
00:57:35 |
46,32 |
7 |
BREMAUD Fabrice |
1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER |
01:08:33 |
35,35 |
8 |
POULIQUEN Nicolas |
LJ LICENCE JOURNEE |
01:13:05 |
0,00 |
9 |
GAZAVE Julien |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:17:00 |
26,90 |
10 |
GUILLON Jean Christophe |
IMP001 8607PC |
01:19:37 |
24,28 |
11 |
CHANCY Jean-henri |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:25:01 |
18,88 |
12 |
SANJUAN Stephane |
8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENT |
01:31:45 |
12,15 |
13 |
DELPY Jean Marc |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
02:10:02 |
0,00 |
NC |
CLEMENCON Jerome |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BARROSO Christophe |
LJ LICENCE JOURNEE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F HV3
(14) 6000m 14postes 55m |
1 |
BARBIER Yves |
1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLA |
00:54:20 |
80,00 |
2 |
SIMONET Jean |
7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
00:54:29 |
79,85 |
3 |
QUEYROI Henri |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
00:50:50 |
83,50 |
4 |
CROCHET Gerard |
1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLA |
01:01:51 |
72,48 |
5 |
GRAND J-Pierre |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:04:34 |
69,77 |
6 |
LARMINACH Andre |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:07:08 |
67,20 |
7 |
DOMENICI J-Claude |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:11:27 |
62,88 |
8 |
DRAULT J-Raymond |
8702LI C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON |
01:19:11 |
55,15 |
9 |
BAUDRY J-Claude |
1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLA |
01:21:35 |
52,75 |
10 |
ABRAMOVICI Francis |
3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION |
01:21:58 |
52,37 |
11 |
SIMON Robert |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:22:46 |
51,57 |
12 |
DUBOIS Roland |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:27:13 |
47,12 |
13 |
PENALVA Roger |
1705PC ASS. SPORTIVE TREMBLA |
01:28:42 |
45,63 |
14 |
SECK Gerard |
8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI |
01:41:54 |
32,43 |
Circuit F DV1
(12) 6000m 14postes 55m |
1 |
LELOUP Annie |
7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION SA |
00:58:36 |
80,00 |
2 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNA |
01:10:05 |
68,52 |
3 |
BRAMAS Renee |
6307AU BALISE 63 |
01:10:16 |
68,33 |
4 |
GEORGES Myriam |
6307AU BALISE 63 |
01:18:14 |
60,37 |
5 |
SCHOLZ Christine |
8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENT |
01:19:29 |
59,12 |
6 |
CABIANCA Beatrice |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:19:30 |
59,10 |
7 |
LEROUX A-Francoise |
3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:22:44 |
55,87 |
8 |
ROSSI-SARION Ghyslaine |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:24:00 |
54,60 |
9 |
GUIGNARD M-Christine |
7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:29:26 |
49,17 |
10 |
TERRILLON Marie Thérèse |
4012AQ B.R.O.S. |
01:32:52 |
45,73 |
11 |
CAZALA Dominique |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:35:02 |
43,57 |
12 |
FLAMENT Dominique |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:38:33 |
40,05 |
Circuit F DJu
(4) 6000m 14postes 55m |
1 |
MIOTTO Elodie |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
00:52:17 |
80,00 |
2 |
ITKONEN Maria |
Veikot Lapin |
00:58:20 |
0,00 |
3 |
MASSON Claire |
3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION EN |
00:58:36 |
73,68 |
4 |
LEROUX Isabelle |
3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:08:28 |
63,82 |
Circuit G DCa
(2) 5200m 15postes 50m |
1 |
SARION Armelle |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:13:44 |
80,00 |
NC |
LELOUP Marine |
7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION SA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit G DV2
(9) 5200m 15postes 50m |
1 |
DUBROCA Monique |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
00:46:16 |
80,00 |
2 |
DEVILLE Nelly |
5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU |
00:52:01 |
74,25 |
3 |
NATALI Annie |
8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI |
01:13:33 |
52,72 |
4 |
GIBIAT Danielle |
8405PR CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISI |
01:13:46 |
52,50 |
5 |
SECK Sylvette |
8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI |
01:23:31 |
42,75 |
6 |
LARMINACH Genevieve |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:35:28 |
30,80 |
7 |
GARROS Jocelyne |
6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D |
01:36:57 |
29,32 |
8 |
PERSEGOUT Josiane |
3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
01:37:30 |
28,77 |
9 |
LEMBEZAT M.Christine |
LJ LICENCE JOURNEE |
01:47:55 |
0,00 |
Circuit G DSe Court
(11) 5200m 15postes 50m |
1 |
LECOURT Celine |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
00:54:13 |
60,00 |
2 |
CRUBILE Laurence |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
01:02:22 |
51,85 |
3 |
PINT Nellie |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:03:04 |
51,15 |
4 |
POUCHAT Valerie |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:05:15 |
48,97 |
5 |
BOUCHS Sylvie |
8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENT |
01:16:34 |
37,65 |
6 |
LARMINACH Cindy |
IMP001 8607PC |
01:39:30 |
14,72 |
7 |
LEMBEZAT Marie |
6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D |
01:44:02 |
10,18 |
8 |
MEYNARD Carine |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
02:00:44 |
0,00 |
9 |
DEGUITRE Isabelle |
7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTER |
02:01:42 |
0,00 |
10 |
COLLEONI Corine |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
02:09:54 |
0,00 |
NC |
LARMINACH-THINON Murielle |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit H DV3
(2) 4000m 15postes 50m |
1 |
DUBOIS Annie |
4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:43:51 |
0,00 |
2 |
SIMON Denise |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
01:54:12 |
80,00 |
Circuit H DV4
(2) 4000m 15postes 50m |
1 |
LAGOIDET Colette |
IMP001 6609LR |
01:29:08 |
80,00 |
2 |
GAUVIN Simone |
3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATION EN |
02:04:41 |
44,45 |
Circuit H DV Court
(6) 4000m 15postes 50m |
1 |
KOBEL Johanna |
OLG BERNE |
00:49:03 |
0,00 |
2 |
PRADO M-Emma |
2406AQ CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CH |
01:20:59 |
60,00 |
3 |
JANOT Mariane |
1601PC CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIE |
01:37:08 |
43,85 |
4 |
AUDOUIN Myriam |
8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CA |
01:58:06 |
22,88 |
5 |
BREMAUD Veronique |
1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER |
02:27:30 |
0,00 |
6 |
QUEYROI Yvette |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
02:34:40 |
0,00 |
Circuit I DMi
(2) 4100m 11postes 40m |
1 |
KOBEL Mélanie |
OLG BERNE |
00:54:37 |
0,00 |
2 |
PERROCHON Cloe |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
00:55:19 |
80,00 |
Circuit I HMi
(2) 4100m 11postes 40m |
1 |
DAVID Selim |
4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RA |
00:54:37 |
80,00 |
2 |
GAUTHIER Johan |
3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE G |
00:55:49 |
78,80 |
Circuit I Initiation Moy (2) 4100m 11postes 40m |
1 |
MINCHERO STINUS Sylvie |
IMOS IRUN |
01:24:29 |
0,00 |
2 |
FAZZANI Tina |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
02:13:15 |
20,00 |
Circuit J DBe
(5) 2800m 10postes 35m |
1 |
MARCHEGAY Tiphane |
1905LI CORREZE CO |
00:24:11 |
80,00 |
2 |
RICHIN Marion |
6307AU BALISE 63 |
00:43:42 |
60,48 |
3 |
KOBEL Tamara |
OLG BERNE |
01:14:28 |
0,00 |
4 |
POISSON Melvina |
4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTA |
02:00:48 |
0,00 |
NC |
LELOUP Anouk |
7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION SA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit J HBe
(5) 2800m 10postes 35m |
1 |
VALENTIN Téo |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
00:27:07 |
80,00 |
2 |
BREMAUD Titouan |
1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER |
00:27:35 |
79,53 |
3 |
FENEUIL Thibauld |
8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL |
00:35:05 |
72,03 |
4 |
ROUSSEAU Mickaël |
6307AU BALISE 63 |
01:01:52 |
45,25 |
NC |
LE ROUX Erwan |
3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit J Initiation Court (5) 2800m 10postes 35m |
1 |
? Océane |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
00:44:23 |
20,00 |
2 |
DELLAC Héléonore |
4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
00:52:21 |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
|