Championnat CD77 à POLIGNY 19/06/2005 |
Circuit A HSe 8700m 26postes 280m |
1 |
DOBBS Neil |
HSe |
7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:17:24 |
2 |
GILLARD Hugues |
HV1 |
7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:34:33 |
3 |
MERMET Damien |
HV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
02:48:44 |
NC |
THIBAULT F-Xavier |
HSe |
7709IF US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
VANNIER Eric |
HSe |
7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN |
pm |
NC |
MOREL Olivier |
HSe |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
Circuit B HJu 7400m 24postes 270m |
1 |
BERTON Clement |
HJu |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:44:42 |
2 |
FENEUIL Joseph |
HJu |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:55:59 |
Circuit B HV1 7400m 24postes 270m |
1 |
RORA Jose |
HV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:26:16 |
2 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
HV1 |
7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:27:10 |
3 |
HEROUARD Thierry |
HV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:39:38 |
4 |
BAROUX Jacky |
HV1 |
7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:43:01 |
5 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
HV1 |
7709IF US MELUN |
01:43:31 |
6 |
GODEFROY Rene |
HV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:44:03 |
7 |
LACASSIN Robin |
HV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:48:14 |
8 |
BONNEAU Paul |
HV1 |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:55:07 |
9 |
MARQUES Manuel |
HV1 |
7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
02:14:25 |
10 |
RAIMBAULT Louis |
HV1 |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
02:28:06 |
11 |
DEVOGELE Eric |
HV1 |
7717IF JS LA FERTE |
02:33:48 |
NC |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
HV1 |
7709IF US MELUN |
pm |
NC |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
HV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
Circuit C DEs 5100m
21postes 185m |
1 |
GOFFRE Anais |
DEs |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
56:22:00 |
2 |
BOHER Fanny |
DEs |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:10:42 |
Circuit C DSe 5100m
21postes 185m |
1 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
DSe |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:02:10 |
2 |
OLIVIER Sandra |
DSe |
7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:06:15 |
NC |
NEGRIER Cecile |
DSe |
7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
pm |
NC |
RORA Elodie |
DSe |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
NC |
MOREL Manuela |
DSe |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
Circuit C DV1 5100m
21postes 185m |
1 |
GIRE Camille |
DV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:17:41 |
2 |
GUILLERON Reine |
DV1 |
7709IF US MELUN |
01:56:01 |
NC |
RORA Isabelle |
DV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
NC |
PREVOST Pascale |
DV1 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
Circuit C HCa 5100m 21postes 185m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
HCa |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
42:03:00 |
2 |
GOUYER Robyn |
HCa |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
53:55:00 |
Circuit C HV2 5100m
21postes 185m |
1 |
PERICHON Bernard |
HV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
56:52:00 |
2 |
BARDES Philippe |
HV2 |
7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:04:52 |
3 |
PREVOST Patrick |
HV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:09:34 |
4 |
MENUT J-Claude |
HV2 |
7703IF C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:18:01 |
5 |
SOL Michel |
HV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:57:57 |
NC |
KLEIN Pierre |
HV2 |
7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
pm |
Circuit D DV2 3800m
13postes 100m |
1 |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
DV2 |
7701IF CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
53:15:00 |
2 |
VARDANEGA Odile |
DV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:00:01 |
3 |
GOFFRE Maryvonne |
DV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:23:03 |
4 |
GILBERT Francine |
DV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:23:28 |
5 |
GOUYER Therese |
DV2 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
01:47:58 |
Circuit D DCa 3800m
13postes 100m |
1 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
DCa |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
59:57:00 |
Circuit D HV3 3800m 13postes 100m |
1 |
SIMONET Jean |
HV3 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
39:55:00 |
NC |
TESTOUD Philippe |
HV3 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
Circuit D HV4 3800m 13postes 100m |
1 |
FAUCHER Rene |
HV4 |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
02:49:19 |
Circuit D HV4 3800m 13postes 100m |
1 |
BONNEAU Maxime |
HMi |
7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE |
45:49:00 |
Circuit E HBe 2400m 8postes 75m |
1 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
HBe |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
35:39:00 |
Circuit
Jalonne 1800m 4postes 65m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
HBe |
7709IF US MELUN |
10:01 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
DBe |
7709IF US MELUN |
12:37 |
|
|
|
|
|