Départementale de BUTHIER 01/05/2005 |
Circuit A (34) 7700m 28postes 270m |
1 |
DELAUME J-Marc |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
50:18:00 |
2 |
TOUSSAINT Stephane |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
53:11:00 |
3 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
55:10:00 |
4 |
BOUVIER William |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
57:41:00 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
59:56:00 |
6 |
LIBERT Patrice |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
59:57:00 |
7 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:01:43 |
8 |
CHERGORI Tony |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:02:36 |
9 |
LAINE Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
01:07:43 |
10 |
NAWROCKI Sylvain |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
01:09:13 |
11 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
01:09:45 |
12 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
01:10:02 |
13 |
BENGTSSON Per |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:10:48 |
14 |
VERMEERSCH Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:12:17 |
15 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:13:00 |
16 |
CHASTEL Vincent |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:15:54 |
17 |
MICHAUD Frédéric |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:20:36 |
18 |
MOUEZY Andre |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIE |
01:22:57 |
19 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:27:36 |
20 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:29:46 |
21 |
WAMSTER David |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:31:09 |
22 |
LOUAT Aime |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:32:33 |
23 |
ZASLAUSKIK Mikhail |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:42:12 |
24 |
DUVIGNAUX Frédéric |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:48:06 |
25 |
BRUNEL Marie-Jo |
8903BO |
YONNE COURSE ORIENTATI |
01:56:46 |
26 |
LHUISSIER Paul |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:59:34 |
27 |
MARTINOLI Michel |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
02:11:44 |
28 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
02:32:22 |
NC |
RONCLERI Didier |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
pm |
NC |
HENIN Hervé |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
pm |
NC |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
pm |
NC |
BURKHARD Thierry |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
pm |
NC |
CLOUARD Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
NC |
FAVEREAU Benoit |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
pm |
Circuit B (28) 6000m 24postes 220m |
1 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
48:01:00 |
2 |
ROUX P-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
48:11:00 |
3 |
HAMON Matthieu |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
54:00:00 |
4 |
SELLIER J-Marc |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
56:39:00 |
5 |
MAINE Laurent |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
56:51:00 |
6 |
PERICHON Bernard |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
57:08:00 |
7 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
58:38:00 |
8 |
MARQUES Manuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:00:19 |
9 |
ROUX Vincent |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
01:01:56 |
10 |
CAILLARD Vincent |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:03:30 |
11 |
JANSSON Jeanette |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:05:11 |
12 |
ANTOINE Sophie |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
01:05:35 |
13 |
GEROMEY J-Pierre |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTAT |
01:06:49 |
14 |
BOYER Luc |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:08:11 |
15 |
JOLLY Antoine |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:10:09 |
16 |
ROUX Katell |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
01:10:54 |
17 |
SAUDO Franck |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:11:05 |
18 |
HAMON Patrick |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:12:47 |
19 |
DUBOIS Vincent |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:13:54 |
20 |
ROZAND LELOUP Emmanuel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:19:09 |
21 |
DOUMY Gilles |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:19:10 |
22 |
ROCH Stéphane |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:21:11 |
23 |
BARBIER Luc |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:22:33 |
24 |
CRONERT Jean |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:25:19 |
25 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:37:21 |
26 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
01:40:28 |
NC |
EMOND Gérard |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
pm |
NC |
NOY Eyal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
Circuit C (38) 4300m 18postes 150m |
1 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
41:33:00 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
46:45:00 |
3 |
LE ROY Henni |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
48:40:00 |
4 |
PHILIPPOT Etienne |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
50:04:00 |
5 |
GRISOLLE Rene |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
51:11:00 |
6 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
51:20:00 |
7 |
THIBAULT Philippe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
52:25:00 |
8 |
DEROME Gerard |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
55:38:00 |
9 |
BOTHOREL Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:03:18 |
10 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:04:58 |
11 |
GUILLON Sophie |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:05:18 |
12 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:05:37 |
13 |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:05:53 |
14 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
01:09:02 |
15 |
NEPI Bruno |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:09:58 |
16 |
CEDELLE Claire |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
01:10:11 |
17 |
GUERIN Clement |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:10:48 |
18 |
LECLAIRE Sarah |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:13:40 |
19 |
FERRAGE Rene |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:14:23 |
20 |
PASSALACQUE Arnaud |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:14:40 |
21 |
DOUCET Aurelie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:16:13 |
22 |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:16:14 |
22 |
LEMAIRE Roger |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:18:32 |
24 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
01:19:04 |
25 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:20:34 |
26 |
GUILLERON Reine |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:20:39 |
27 |
BOUCHE Sylvie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
01:22:32 |
28 |
ENGUIALE Jean Marc |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:23:47 |
29 |
GUILLERON Herve |
1705PC |
A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO |
01:25:24 |
30 |
SAUDO Mélanie |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:34:23 |
31 |
ROZAND M.Claude |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:36:29 |
32 |
BENGTSSON Aiko |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
01:37:46 |
33 |
ASSEMAT Karine |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:53:20 |
34 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
01:53:23 |
35 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:59:23 |
36 |
GILBERT Francine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
02:09:27 |
37 |
MICHAUD Isabelle |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
02:40:55 |
NC |
CLAVAL J-Claude |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
pm |
Circuit D (12) 2500m 13postes 100m |
1 |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
19:25 |
2 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
24:21:00 |
3 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
33:27:00 |
4 |
ROUX Amelie |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
37:48:00 |
5 |
COCHET Bastien |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
37:52:00 |
6 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
41:46:00 |
7 |
PRESTON David |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
45:16:00 |
8 |
DOUCET Antoine |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
52:11:00 |
9 |
FAUCHER René |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
59:56:00 |
10 |
EMERY Clément |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
01:01:58 |
11 |
ROZAND LELOUP Héléne |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:13:15 |
NC |
NOY-GSELL Arielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|