Nationale VTT du samedi
23/04/2005 |
|
DBe - circuit 6.750 km 8 P
1 58 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 93 1905 Corrèze CO 33:08
2 16 DEMAISON Anais 93 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 37:35
DMi - circuit 6.750 km 8 P
1 63 MAINE Roxane 92 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 35:14
DCa - circuit 10.710 km 10 P
1 38 SEGUINOT Emilie 90 0801CA ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D 1:08:03
2 64 MARCHAND Gabriele 90 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 1:15:07
HCa - circuit 18.400 km 12 P
1 41 GIRARD Simon 90 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M 1:45:14
2 83 LE PERSONNIC Francois 89 IMP010 7203PL 1:53:38
DJu - circuit 18.400 km 12 P
1 44 VILLEROT Sarah 88 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:51:19
HEs L - circuit 28.230 km 20 P
1 65 RORA Sebastien 86 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 1:44:11
DSe C - circuit 10.710 km 10 P
1 33 GUILLON Sophie 78 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA 51:51
2 70 MICHONNEAU Anne 82 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 54:46
3 25 COLOMB Anne 77 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 55:13
4 71 LEPETIT Caroline 79 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 1:08:08
5 26 DEVILLIERS Celine 73 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 1:34:38
DSe L - circuit 21.830 km 18 P
1 27 DEBRABANDERE Noemie 83 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 1:35:11
2 17 BALLOT Aurelie 78 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:37:43
3 66 PARIS Marie 80 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 1:48:21
4 52 KAMMERER Madeleine 80 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S 1:57:53
5 14 OLIVIER Sandra 68 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 2:06:24
HSe C - circuit 18.400 km 12 P
1 57 CLEMENCON Jerome 67 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN 1:19:44
2 4 AUBRY Denis 78 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 1:21:14
3 5 AUBRY Didier 81 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 1:22:49
4 72 COURANT Nicolas 67 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 1:25:14
HSe L - circuit 28.230 km 20 P
1 19 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 82 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:29:02
2 46 GILLMANN Jeremie 76 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:30:34
3 18 BALLOT Gabriel 77 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:38:27
4 77 LOUVET Franck 71 3705CE COURSE ORIENTATION TOU 1:38:28
5 28 DEVILLIERS Laurent 71 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 1:39:11
6 11 PRINS Gregory 78 6204NO ARTOIS FORETS AVENTURE 1:39:20
7 2 SAOZANET Stephane 72 2904BR COATARMOR 29 1:41:29
8 1 PENAUD J-Francois 69 2406AQ CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHE 1:42:52
9 23 LEMBEZAT Yannick 74 6408AQ COOL CLUB ORIENTATION 1:45:56
10 53 STREC Cyril 66 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S 1:51:07
11 86 TIRBOIS Miguel 79 IMP018 7599IF 1:57:18
12 73 BERRUECO Cedrick 75 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 2:00:09
13 56 HAYS J-Luc 73 FFC NEVOY BIKE CLUB 2:09:45
14 55 VADON Guillaume 78 FFC NEVOY BIKE CLUB 2:36:36
DVC - circuit 6.750 km 8 P
1 67 RORA Isabelle 63 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 28:21
2 42 GAULTIER Colette 58 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M 40:27
3 84 TESSIER Ariane 54 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI 52:19
HVC - circuit 10.710 km 10 P
1 36 GUILLON Alain 50 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA 48:02
2 85 TESSIER Daniel 48 7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI 56:59
DV1 - circuit 18.400 km 12 P
1 35 VERDEIL Christine 61 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA 1:21:00
2 68 PREVOST Pascale 57 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 1:29:35
nc 34 STEELE Laure 67 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA 1:46:43
HV1 L - circui 21.830 km 18 P
1 47 VILLEROT Alain 61 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:19:10
2 59 MARCHEGAY Bruno 63 1905 Corrèze CO 1:20:16
3 7 VIRY J-Pierre 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 1:26:48
4 61 DELTOMBE Frederic 65 0810CA TEAM ARDENNES NATURE 1:28:42
5 30 DEVOGELE Eric 61 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 1:28:56
6 13 GRUSELLE Fabien 65 9404IF A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH 1:28:58
7 29 BARRAL J-Luc 65 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 1:29:29
8 24 SOCARD Didier 62 6408AQ COOL CLUB ORIENTATION 1:31:22
9 50 PROST Christian 56 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION RAN 1:35:10
10 20 CHASTAN William 61 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:36:38
11 60 LAFON J-Louis 59 1905 Corrèze CO 1:37:45
12 39 SEGUINOT Albert 59 0801CA ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D 1:38:34
13 15 LORANG Francois 64 6806AL CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL 1:39:15
14 6 BARLET J-Pierre 56 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 1:50:53
15 43 GIRARD Philippe 59 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M 1:51:44
16 21 DEMAISON Guy 59 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 2:06:18
17 74 NERET Denis 64 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 2:12:44
DV2 - circuit 10.710 km 10 P
1 8 DEVILLE Nelly 48 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 53:19
2 9 ESNAULT Nancy 55 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 1:07:51
HV2 L - circui 18.400 km 12 P
1 31 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 55 7717IF JS FERTE GAUCHER 1:11:01
2 10 AUBRY Maurice 50 5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU P 1:13:34
3 69 PREVOST Patrick 53 7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR 1:15:06
4 12 BESBOT Francois 54 0203PI AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT 1:20:23
5 22 FAIVRE Daniel 54 7004FC CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:20:26
6 48 OUDIN Bernard 52 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE 1:20:38
7 37 BARDES Philippe 54 7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA 1:25:32
8 51 BALESTRA Yves 55 2104BO VELARS ORIENTATION RAN 1:26:04
9 75 LEPETIT Michel 50 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 1:33:41
10 3 POZO J-Louis 51 2904BR COATARMOR 29 1:43:21
11 54 CHARIAU Michel 48 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S 2:12:05
HV3 - circuit 10.710 km 10 P
1 40 TAILLANDIER Guy 45 0801CA ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D 43:18
2 76 PRONO Francis 39 4504CE A.S.C.O. ORLEANS 1:29:01